Jesuit Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/11/11
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bajamundi, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 14:03 | 6:41 | 2.1 | 43/47 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 5/6 | 14:27 (0:24,2.8) |
14:27 (0:24,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Brennan, Bryan | So | So | 13:07 | 6:15 | 2.1 | 44/50 | 7/7 | 9/13 | 3/6 | 13:07 (0:00,0.0) |
13:07 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Curtis, Von | So | So | 11:58 | 5:42 | 2.1 | 8/50 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 7/12 | 12:24 (0:26,3.5) |
12:24 (0:26,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Day, Logan | So | So | 13:07 | 6:15 | 2.1 | 43/50 | 6/7 | 8/13 | 4/6 | 14:01 (0:54,6.4) |
13:07 (0:00,0.0) |
13:07 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fat, Michael | Fr | Fr | 13:23 | 6:22 | 2.1 | 29/47 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 6/6 | 13:20 | 13:20 | |||
Gary, Luke | Sr | V | 17:50 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 52/80 | 6/7 | 6/10 | 3/10 | 17:37 | 17:56 (0:06,0.6) |
17:37 | 17:37 | You ROCK! (LR, DSR) |
Goode, Chris | Jr | V | 17:07 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 26/80 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 13/19 | 17:39 (0:32,3.0) |
17:02 | 17:02 | 17:02 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Huitt, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 12:26 | 5:55 | 2.1 | 9/47 | 1/6 | 4/13 | 6/11 | 12:53 (0:27,3.5) |
12:53 (0:27,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jones, Tim | Sr | JV | 18:09 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 22/49 | 2/3 | 8/10 | 7/8 | 19:06.07 (0:57,5.0) |
18:48 (0:39,3.5) |
18:48 (0:39,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kemper, Logan | Fr | Fr | 13:42 | 6:31 | 2.1 | 38/47 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 6/6 | 14:15 (0:33,3.9) |
14:15 (0:33,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Leon, Tanner | So | So | 12:30 | 5:57 | 2.1 | 24/50 | 4/7 | 5/13 | 2/6 | 12:42 (0:12,1.6) |
12:42 (0:12,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Malone, Tommy | So | So | 12:17 | 5:51 | 2.1 | 16/50 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 2/6 | 12:29 (0:12,1.6) |
12:06.97 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Martin, Tristyn | So | V | 17:33 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 40/80 | 4/7 | 4/10 | 6/10 | 17:22 | 17:31 | 17:18 | 17:18 | |
Medina, Chris | Sr | JV | 18:16 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 23/49 | 3/3 | 9/10 | 5/8 | 19:46 (1:30,7.6) |
18:46 (0:30,2.7) |
18:46 (0:30,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Medrano, Flavio | Jr | V | 18:25 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 66/80 | 7/7 | 10/10 | 5/10 | 19:06 (0:41,3.6) |
19:06 (0:41,3.6) |
18:00 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Miller, Tristan | Fr | Fr | 12:57 | 6:10 | 2.1 | 15/47 | 2/6 | 7/13 | 5/8 | 13:09 (0:12,1.5) |
13:09 (0:12,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Misono, Tanner | Jr | JV | 18:02 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 18/49 | 1/3 | 7/10 | 7/9 | 19:56 (1:54,9.5) |
19:25.12 (1:23,7.1) |
18:13 (0:11,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Ragland, Eric | Jr | V | 17:34 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 41/80 | 5/7 | 5/10 | 4/10 | 17:32 | 17:32 | 17:32 | ||
Richardson, Jack | So | So | 12:37 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 28/50 | 5/7 | 6/13 | 2/6 | 12:39 (0:02,0.3) |
12:55 (0:18,2.3) |
12:39 (0:02,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Roldan, David | Fr | Fr | 15:02 | 7:10 | 2.1 | 46/47 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 5/5 | 15:45 (0:43,4.6) |
15:45 (0:43,4.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sanborn, Kyle | Sr | V | 17:25 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 34/80 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 6/10 | 18:37 (1:12,6.4) |
17:25 (0:00,0.0) |
17:25 (0:00,0.0) |
17:25 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Sommers, Christopher | So | So | 12:09 | 5:47 | 2.1 | 13/50 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 2/8 | 12:28 (0:19,2.5) |
12:29 (0:20,2.7) |
12:28 (0:19,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stoll, Sam | Jr | V | 17:13 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 28/80 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 6/11 | 17:42 (0:29,2.7) |
17:42 (0:29,2.7) |
17:42 (0:29,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/10 | 86:52 0:27 |
3.1 | 5:36 | 5:31 | 5:40 | 141 | 5:19 | 85:31 | 87:12 (0:20,0.4) |
84:09 | 79:11 87:12 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Chris Goode (21), Sam Stoll (23), Kyle Sanborn (28), Tristyn Martin (34), Eric Ragland (35) |
So 1st 5 | 2/6 | 61:31 0:39 |
2.1 | 5:52 | 5:42 | 6:00 | 67 | 5:45 | 60:38 | 64:06 (2:35,4.0) |
54:03 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Von Curtis (6), Christopher Sommers (9), Tommy Malone (12), Tanner Leon (18), Jack Richardson (22) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 5/6 | 66:31 1:37 |
2.1 | 6:20 | 5:55 | 6:41 | 110 | 5:56 | 66:09 | 72:11 (5:40,7.9) |
53:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Andrew Huitt (8), Tristan Miller (13), Michael Fat (23), Logan Kemper (31), Matthew Bajamundi (35) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Rushing | Sr | Del Campo | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Trent Brendel | Jr | Granite Bay | 16:08 | 5:12 | |||||||
3 | Sean Jagerson | Jr | Del Campo | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Hunter Tyler | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
5 | Tyler Mercado | Sr | Del Campo | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
6 | Phelan Mckinney | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
7 | Jon Horvath | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
8 | Riley Ruppenthal | Sr | Ponderosa | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
9 | Brandon Biando | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
10 | Antonio Aguirre | Jr | Del Campo | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
11 | Miguel Aceves | Sr | Florin | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
12 | Swarnjit Boyal | Jr | River Valley | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
13 | Sam Scheuer | Jr | Folsom | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
14 | Jordan Kurtz | Jr | Vacaville | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
15 | Brandon Larson | So | Vacaville | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
16 | William Reyes | Sr | Monterey Trail | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
17 | Abraham Alvarado | Jr | Atwater | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Petersen | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
19 | Patrick Jagerson | Jr | Del Campo | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
20 | Connor Daley | Sr | Lodi | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
21 | Aaron Burkhead | Sr | Folsom | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
22 | Angelo Magliola | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
23 | Tim O'shea Iii | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
24 | Peter Serface | Sr | Vacaville | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
25 | Kyle Roux | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
26 | Chris Goode | Jr | Jesuit | 17:07 | 5:31 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 13/19 | 17:39 (0:32) |
17:02 | 17:02 | You ROCK! (LY) |
27 | Alex Macchietto | Sr | Rocklin | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
28 | Sam Stoll | Jr | Jesuit | 17:13 | 5:33 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 6/11 | 17:42 (0:29) |
17:42 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Taylor Guinnip | So | Woodcreek | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
30 | Denis Pyryev | So | Del Campo | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
31 | Garrett Bertsch | Sr | Lodi | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
32 | Kevin Lozoya | Jr | Antelope | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
33 | Jonathan Barrows | Jr | Folsom | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
34 | Kyle Sanborn | Sr | Jesuit | 17:25 | 5:37 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 6/10 | 18:37 (1:12) |
17:25 (0:00) |
17:25 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Tanner Mahoney | Sr | Vacaville | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
36 | Ryan Jones | Sr | Rocklin | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
37 | George Miao | So | Rocklin | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
38 | Sam Devereux | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
39 | Ty Medd | So | Rocklin | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
40 | Tristyn Martin | So | Jesuit | 17:33 | 5:40 | 4/7 | 4/10 | 6/10 | 17:22 | 17:31 | 17:18 | |
41 | Eric Ragland | Jr | Jesuit | 17:34 | 5:40 | 5/7 | 5/10 | 4/10 | 17:32 | 17:32 | ||
42 | Michael Kinoshita | Jr | Folsom | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
43 | Vinnie Morin | Jr | Folsom | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
44 | Austin Mason | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
45 | Justin Clark | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
46 | Zack Hummel | Jr | Lodi | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Axel Gutierrez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
48 | Connor Hensley | Jr | Rocklin | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
49 | Jack Ploeg | Fr | Elk Grove | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Ralph Mccullar | Sr | Grace Davis | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
51 | Yusuf Leon | Sr | Buhach Colony | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
52 | Luke Gary | Sr | Jesuit | 17:50 | 5:45 | 6/7 | 6/10 | 3/10 | 17:37 | 17:56 (0:06) |
17:37 | You ROCK! (LR) |
53 | Ryan Mccormick | Sr | Rocklin | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
54 | Jacob Goodwin | Jr | Folsom | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
55 | Ravi Sharma | Sr | Rocklin | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
56 | Logan Stahl | Jr | Roseville | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
57 | Mark Machado | Sr | Buhach Colony | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Austin Bailey | Sr | Folsom | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
59 | Nicholas Prete | Jr | Ponderosa | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
60 | Amrit Boyal | So | River Valley | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
61 | Jared Duncan | Sr | Del Campo | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
62 | Josh Bolier | So | Ponderosa | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
63 | Luis Marin | Jr | Buhach Colony | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | T.j. Holloway | So | Ponderosa | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Alec Fromm | Jr | Lodi | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Flavio Medrano | Jr | Jesuit | 18:25 | 5:56 | 7/7 | 10/10 | 5/10 | 19:06 (0:41) |
19:06 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
67 | Donnie Pette | Sr | Lodi | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
68 | Brynn Sargent | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
69 | Ben Martineau | Jr | Vacaville | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
70 | James Reddis | Sr | Lodi | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | David Silvert | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Connor Phillips | Jr | Lodi | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | Michael Borge | Jr | Vacaville | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
74 | Erik Markowski | Sr | Vacaville | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Joseluis Muniz | Jr | Buhach Colony | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Kirk Hagerman | Fr | Buhach Colony | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | Lee Skinner | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Charles Hedin | So | Ponderosa | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
79 | Marcus Nunley | So | Ponderosa | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
80 | Nathan Bowen | Sr | Buhach Colony | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Campo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
82:17 16:27 5:19 |
30 | Jordan Rushing Sr 16:04 5:11 1 |
Sean Jagerson Jr 16:13 5:14 2 |
Tyler Mercado Sr 16:25 5:18 4 |
Antonio Aguirre Jr 16:39 5:22 9 |
Patrick Jagerson Jr 16:56 5:28 14 |
Denis Pyryev So 17:21 5:36 25 |
Jared Duncan Sr 18:11 5:52 51 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
84:20 16:52 5:26 |
73 | Hunter Tyler Sr 16:22 5:17 3 |
Jon Horvath Jr 16:35 5:21 6 |
Brandon Biando Sr 16:38 5:22 8 |
Taylor Guinnip So 17:14 5:34 24 |
Sam Devereux Jr 17:31 5:39 32 |
Austin Mason Sr 17:37 5:41 38 |
Justin Clark Jr 17:38 5:41 39 |
2 | Bella Vista 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:29 |
84:24 16:53 5:27 |
73 | Phelan Mckinney Sr 16:32 5:20 5 |
Andrew Petersen Jr 16:53 5:27 13 |
Angelo Magliola Sr 16:58 5:28 17 |
Tim O'shea Iii Jr 17:00 5:29 18 |
Kyle Roux Jr 17:01 5:29 20 |
Brynn Sargent Jr 18:31 5:58 58 |
David Silvert Sr 18:38 6:01 61 |
4 | Folsom 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:51 |
86:19 17:16 5:34 |
126 | Sam Scheuer Jr 16:45 5:24 10 |
Aaron Burkhead Sr 16:58 5:28 16 |
Jonathan Barrows Jr 17:24 5:37 27 |
Michael Kinoshita Jr 17:36 5:41 36 |
Vinnie Morin Jr 17:36 5:41 37 |
Jacob Goodwin Jr 17:58 5:48 46 |
Austin Bailey Sr 18:09 5:51 49 |
5 | Vacaville 6-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:45 |
86:35 17:19 5:35 |
130 | Jordan Kurtz Jr 16:46 5:25 11 |
Brandon Larson So 16:50 5:26 12 |
Peter Serface Sr 17:01 5:29 19 |
Tanner Mahoney Sr 17:27 5:38 29 |
Ben Martineau Jr 18:31 5:58 59 |
Michael Borge Jr 18:40 6:01 63 |
Erik Markowski Sr 18:41 6:02 64 |
6 | Jesuit 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:27 |
86:52 17:22 5:36 |
141 | Chris Goode Jr 17:07 5:31 21 |
Sam Stoll Jr 17:13 5:33 23 |
Kyle Sanborn Sr 17:25 5:37 28 |
Tristyn Martin So 17:33 5:40 34 |
Eric Ragland Jr 17:34 5:40 35 |
Luke Gary Sr 17:50 5:45 44 |
Flavio Medrano Jr 18:25 5:56 56 |
7 | Rocklin 9-8-8-7-7 Gap: 0:32 |
87:17 17:27 5:38 |
158 | Alex Macchietto Sr 17:08 5:32 22 |
Ryan Jones Sr 17:28 5:38 30 |
George Miao So 17:29 5:38 31 |
Ty Medd So 17:32 5:39 33 |
Connor Hensley Jr 17:40 5:42 42 |
Ryan Mccormick Sr 17:51 5:45 45 |
Ravi Sharma Sr 18:03 5:49 47 |
8 | Lodi 7-6-7-8-8 Gap: 1:33 |
88:49 17:46 5:44 |
193 | Connor Daley Sr 16:56 5:28 15 |
Garrett Bertsch Sr 17:23 5:36 26 |
Zack Hummel Jr 17:39 5:42 40 |
Alec Fromm Jr 18:22 5:55 55 |
Donnie Pette Sr 18:29 5:58 57 |
James Reddis Sr 18:36 6:00 60 |
Connor Phillips Jr 18:38 6:01 62 |
9 | Ponderosa 4-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:08 |
90:08 18:02 5:49 |
230 | Riley Ruppenthal Sr 16:36 5:21 7 |
Nicholas Prete Jr 18:09 5:51 50 |
Josh Bolier So 18:19 5:55 52 |
T.j. Holloway So 18:20 5:55 54 |
Lee Skinner Fr 18:44 6:03 67 |
Charles Hedin So 19:36 6:19 68 |
Marcus Nunley So 20:27 6:36 69 |
10 | Buhach Colony 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:03 |
90:40 18:08 5:51 |
250 | Axel Gutierrez Sr 17:40 5:42 41 |
Yusuf Leon Sr 17:49 5:45 43 |
Mark Machado Sr 18:08 5:51 48 |
Luis Marin Jr 18:20 5:55 53 |
Joseluis Muniz Jr 18:43 6:02 65 |
Kirk Hagerman Fr 18:43 6:02 66 |
Nathan Bowen Sr 20:35 6:38 70 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario Perez | Fr | Kimball | 11:21 | 5:24 | |||||||
2 | Arturo Sotomayor | Fr | Roseville | 11:32 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Phillip Kruse | So | Lodi | 11:49 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Will Greenwood | So | Granite Bay | 11:50 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Alex Hoskins | So | River Valley | 11:56 | 5:41 | |||||||
6 | Andy Moudakis | So | Granite Bay | 11:56 | 5:41 | |||||||
7 | Isaac Gonzalez | So | Pitman | 11:57 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Von Curtis | So | Jesuit | 11:58 | 5:42 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 7/12 | 12:24 (0:26) |
12:24 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Marcus Reece | So | Cordova | 12:03 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Spencer Palmer | So | Granite Bay | 12:05 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Ricardo Escobar | So | Vacaville | 12:06 | 5:46 | |||||||
12 | Rex Doo | So | Turlock | 12:07 | 5:46 | |||||||
13 | Christopher Sommers | So | Jesuit | 12:09 | 5:47 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 2/8 | 12:28 (0:19) |
12:29 (0:20) |
12:28 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Brandon Woods | So | Lodi | 12:10 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | Peyton Osmundson | So | Granite Bay | 12:11 | 5:48 | |||||||
16 | Tommy Malone | So | Jesuit | 12:17 | 5:51 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 2/6 | 12:29 (0:12) |
12:06.97 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
17 | Kamryn Van Allen | So | Kimball | 12:20 | 5:52 | |||||||
18 | Matt Clement | So | Granite Bay | 12:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
19 | Tyler Smithhart | So | Lodi | 12:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
20 | Tristan Nortier-tilly | So | Vacaville | 12:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
21 | Jeff Ritter | So | Granite Bay | 12:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
22 | Trevor Ryder | So | Vacaville | 12:29 | 5:57 | |||||||
23 | John Espinosa | So | Atwater | 12:30 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Tanner Leon | So | Jesuit | 12:30 | 5:57 | 4/7 | 5/13 | 2/6 | 12:42 (0:12) |
12:42 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Anthony Hernandez | So | Pitman | 12:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
26 | Spencer Todd | So | Vacaville | 12:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Andre Titus | So | River Valley | 12:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Jack Richardson | So | Jesuit | 12:37 | 6:00 | 5/7 | 6/13 | 2/6 | 12:39 (0:02) |
12:55 (0:18) |
12:39 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Erick Flores | So | Pitman | 12:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
30 | Aaron Hutton | So | River Valley | 12:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
31 | Inderpreet Singh | So | River Valley | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
32 | Galen Fritz | So | Rocklin | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
33 | Logan Dolim | So | Vacaville | 12:49 | 6:06 | |||||||
34 | Weston Holt | So | Granite Bay | 12:51 | 6:07 | |||||||
35 | Anthony Sanchez | So | Roseville | 12:51 | 6:07 | |||||||
36 | Will Kelley | So | Vacaville | 12:57 | 6:10 | |||||||
37 | Hudson Kuehne | So | Lodi | 12:57 | 6:10 | |||||||
38 | Gabriel Stultz | Fr | River Valley | 12:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
39 | Joe Sanfilippo | So | Vacaville | 12:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
40 | Miguel Ortega | So | Pitman | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
41 | Jacob Curl | So | Lodi | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
42 | Derek Jackson | So | Lodi | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Logan Day | So | Jesuit | 13:07 | 6:15 | 6/7 | 8/13 | 4/6 | 14:01 (0:54) |
13:07 (0:00) |
13:07 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Bryan Brennan | So | Jesuit | 13:07 | 6:15 | 7/7 | 9/13 | 3/6 | 13:07 (0:00) |
13:07 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Joseph Ingrum | So | Lodi | 13:08 | 6:15 | |||||||
46 | Bobby Ketscher | So | Pitman | 13:11 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Jared England | Fr | Pitman | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
48 | Brian Hardin | So | Pitman | 13:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
49 | Soaliman Ahmadzai | So | River Valley | 14:12 | 6:46 | |||||||
50 | Eori Tokunaga | So | River Valley | 14:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite Bay 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
60:24 12:05 5:45 |
37 | Will Greenwood So 11:50 5:38 2 |
Andy Moudakis So 11:56 5:41 4 |
Spencer Palmer So 12:05 5:45 7 |
Peyton Osmundson So 12:11 5:48 11 |
Matt Clement So 12:22 5:53 13 |
Jeff Ritter So 12:24 5:54 16 |
Weston Holt So 12:51 6:07 27 |
2 | Jesuit 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
61:31 12:18 5:52 |
67 | Von Curtis So 11:58 5:42 6 |
Christopher Sommers So 12:09 5:47 9 |
Tommy Malone So 12:17 5:51 12 |
Tanner Leon So 12:30 5:57 18 |
Jack Richardson So 12:37 6:00 22 |
Logan Day So 13:07 6:15 35 |
Bryan Brennan So 13:07 6:15 36 |
3 | Vacaville 6-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:43 |
62:19 12:28 5:56 |
86 | Ricardo Escobar So 12:06 5:46 8 |
Tristan Nortier-tilly So 12:24 5:54 15 |
Trevor Ryder So 12:29 5:57 17 |
Spencer Todd So 12:31 5:58 20 |
Logan Dolim So 12:49 6:06 26 |
Will Kelley So 12:57 6:10 28 |
Joe Sanfilippo So 12:58 6:10 31 |
4 | Lodi 1-2-2-3-4 Gap: 1:16 |
62:25 12:29 5:57 |
87 | Phillip Kruse So 11:49 5:38 1 |
Brandon Woods So 12:10 5:48 10 |
Tyler Smithhart So 12:24 5:54 14 |
Hudson Kuehne So 12:57 6:10 29 |
Jacob Curl So 13:05 6:14 33 |
Derek Jackson So 13:07 6:15 34 |
Joseph Ingrum So 13:08 6:15 37 |
5 | River Valley 3-5-6-5-5 Gap: 1:02 |
62:42 12:32 5:58 |
103 | Alex Hoskins So 11:56 5:41 3 |
Andre Titus So 12:31 5:58 21 |
Aaron Hutton So 12:38 6:01 24 |
Inderpreet Singh So 12:39 6:01 25 |
Gabriel Stultz Fr 12:58 6:10 30 |
Soaliman Ahmadzai So 14:12 6:46 41 |
Eori Tokunaga So 14:15 6:47 42 |
6 | Pitman 4-5-5-6-6 Gap: 1:14 |
63:21 12:40 6:02 |
117 | Isaac Gonzalez So 11:57 5:41 5 |
Anthony Hernandez So 12:31 5:58 19 |
Erick Flores So 12:38 6:01 23 |
Miguel Ortega So 13:04 6:13 32 |
Bobby Ketscher So 13:11 6:17 38 |
Jared England Fr 13:45 6:33 39 |
Brian Hardin So 13:59 6:40 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Aguirre | So | Del Campo | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Casiano Aguirre | So | Del Campo | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Ethan Hall | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
4 | Phil West | Sr | Folsom | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
5 | Reinert Toft | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | John Testerman | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
7 | Noah Chavez | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
8 | Ian Young | So | Del Campo | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
9 | William Young | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
10 | Daniel Gow | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
11 | Zachary Skalet | So | Rocklin | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
12 | Matt Coss | So | Bella Vista | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
13 | Ryley Hoffman | Sr | Folsom | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Adam Kuphaldt | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Clayton Lenz | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Dima Buinievich | Jr | Del Campo | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
17 | Javier Lopez | So | Rocklin | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
18 | Tanner Misono | Jr | Jesuit | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
19 | Andrew Talley | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
20 | Donovan Feliz | Jr | Rocklin | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Spencer Lachman | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
22 | Tim Jones | Sr | Jesuit | 18:09 | 5:51 | 2/3 | 8/10 | 7/8 | 19:06 (0:57) |
18:48 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Chris Medina | Sr | Jesuit | 18:16 | 5:54 | 3/3 | 9/10 | 5/8 | 19:46 (1:30) |
18:46 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Andrew Diaz | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Adam Ciszewski | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
26 | Colby Reed | Jr | Del Campo | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
27 | Luis Romo | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Holden Smith | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
29 | Brian Clegg | Sr | Rocklin | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
30 | Shahriyar Jahanbakhsh | Sr | Rocklin | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
31 | Sean Lee | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
32 | David Hanson | Jr | Folsom | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
33 | Marc Holtsman | Jr | Rocklin | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
34 | Tyler Marengo | Sr | Del Campo | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
35 | Garrett Auwae | So | Woodcreek | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
36 | Spencer Buelna | Jr | Folsom | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
37 | Adam Prekeges | Jr | Rocklin | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
38 | Yale Santos | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
39 | Chris Carney | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
40 | Hernan Oviedo | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
41 | Chase Broffman | So | Woodcreek | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
42 | Cristiano Bobiles | Jr | Folsom | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
43 | Shane Pesis | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Wes Dewitt | Fr | Folsom | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Matt Segarra | Jr | Del Campo | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
46 | Josh Robinson | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Jack Foy | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
48 | Tim Scott | So | Folsom | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew Childs | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:30 | 5:29 | |||||||
2 | Sam Neptune | Fr | Granite Bay | 11:43 | 5:35 | |||||||
3 | Ben Pavik | Fr | Granite Bay | 11:49 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Ross Walker | Fr | Del Campo | 11:59 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Cody Fleetwood | Fr | Del Campo | 12:13 | 5:49 | |||||||
6 | Evan Savage | Fr | Tracy | 12:18 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | Walker Knauss | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
8 | Mason Hittle | Fr | Lodi | 12:25 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Andrew Huitt | Fr | Jesuit | 12:26 | 5:55 | 1/6 | 4/13 | 6/11 | 12:53 (0:27) |
12:53 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Dejon Joseph | Fr | Inderkum | 12:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
11 | Travis York | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Austen Hvidsten | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Scott Kuphaldt | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Blake Fonda | Fr | Lodi | 12:46 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Tristan Miller | Fr | Jesuit | 12:57 | 6:10 | 2/6 | 7/13 | 5/8 | 13:09 (0:12) |
13:09 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Alfredo Contreras | Fr | Grace Davis | 12:57 | 6:10 | |||||||
17 | Enrique Avila | Fr | Atwater | 12:57 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Keegan Worcester | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:01 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Mccormac | Fr | Del Campo | 13:02 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Alize Evans | Fr | Lodi | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Mason Blansett | Fr | Lodi | 13:06 | 6:14 | |||||||
22 | Johnny Gow | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:10 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Travis Roberts | Fr | Tracy | 13:17 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Gustavo Ortiz | Fr | Monterey Trail | 13:17 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Max Dailey | Fr | Atwater | 13:19 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Andres Quezada | Fr | Atwater | 13:19 | 6:20 | |||||||
27 | Liang Chin Su | Fr | Vacaville | 13:21 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Austin Van Gundy | Fr | Lodi | 13:23 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Michael Fat | Fr | Jesuit | 13:23 | 6:22 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 6/6 | 13:20 | 13:20 | ||
30 | Jarred Caines | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:24 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Brayden Mahoney | Fr | Vacaville | 13:25 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | Jacob Madrid | Fr | Del Campo | 13:25 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Dawson Lewis | Fr | Lodi | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Joshua Sebilla | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:29 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Trevor Metz | Fr | Lodi | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Emmanuel Avila | Fr | Atwater | 13:37 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Brandon Pimentel | Fr | Atwater | 13:40 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Logan Kemper | Fr | Jesuit | 13:42 | 6:31 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 6/6 | 14:15 (0:33) |
14:15 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Connor Young | Fr | Lodi | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
40 | Karl Redmon | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
41 | Mario Ramirez | Fr | Atwater | 13:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Vanya Broadland | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Bajamundi | Fr | Jesuit | 14:03 | 6:41 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 5/6 | 14:27 (0:24) |
14:27 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
44 | Jose Walle | Fr | Atwater | 14:14 | 6:47 | |||||||
45 | Nolan Bourassa | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:31 | 6:55 | |||||||
46 | David Roldan | Fr | Jesuit | 15:02 | 7:10 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 5/5 | 15:45 (0:43) |
15:45 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
47 | Dan Blackburn | Fr | Del Campo | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
62:23 12:29 5:56 |
46 | Drew Childs Fr 11:30 5:29 1 |
Travis York Fr 12:33 5:59 9 |
Austen Hvidsten Fr 12:36 6:00 10 |
Scott Kuphaldt Fr 12:43 6:03 11 |
Keegan Worcester Fr 13:01 6:12 15 |
Johnny Gow Fr 13:10 6:16 19 |
Joshua Sebilla Fr 13:29 6:25 27 |
2 | Granite Bay 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
63:10 12:38 6:01 |
67 | Sam Neptune Fr 11:43 5:35 2 |
Ben Pavik Fr 11:49 5:38 3 |
Walker Knauss Fr 12:23 5:54 6 |
Jarred Caines Fr 13:24 6:23 24 |
Karl Redmon Fr 13:51 6:36 32 |
Vanya Broadland Fr 14:00 6:40 34 |
|
3 | Lodi 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:58 |
64:44 12:57 6:10 |
76 | Mason Hittle Fr 12:25 5:55 7 |
Blake Fonda Fr 12:46 6:05 12 |
Alize Evans Fr 13:04 6:13 17 |
Mason Blansett Fr 13:06 6:14 18 |
Austin Van Gundy Fr 13:23 6:22 22 |
Dawson Lewis Fr 13:28 6:25 26 |
Trevor Metz Fr 13:32 6:27 28 |
4 | Del Campo 3-2-3-3-4 Gap: 3:03 |
65:41 13:08 6:15 |
88 | Ross Walker Fr 11:59 5:42 4 |
Cody Fleetwood Fr 12:13 5:49 5 |
Ryan Mccormac Fr 13:02 6:12 16 |
Jacob Madrid Fr 13:25 6:23 25 |
Dan Blackburn Fr 15:02 7:10 38 |
||
5 | Jesuit 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
66:31 13:18 6:20 |
110 | Andrew Huitt Fr 12:26 5:55 8 |
Tristan Miller Fr 12:57 6:10 13 |
Michael Fat Fr 13:23 6:22 23 |
Logan Kemper Fr 13:42 6:31 31 |
Matthew Bajamundi Fr 14:03 6:41 35 |
David Roldan Fr 15:02 7:10 37 |
|
6 | Atwater 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:43 |
66:52 13:22 6:22 |
114 | Enrique Avila Fr 12:57 6:10 14 |
Max Dailey Fr 13:19 6:20 20 |
Andres Quezada Fr 13:19 6:20 21 |
Emmanuel Avila Fr 13:37 6:29 29 |
Brandon Pimentel Fr 13:40 6:30 30 |
Mario Ramirez Fr 13:55 6:38 33 |
Jose Walle Fr 14:14 6:47 36 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.