Moorpark Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/14
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gilmore, Morgan | Sr | V | 19:22 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 44/189 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/23 | 21:01 (1:39,7.9) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Gyalay, Monika | Sr | V | 19:14 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 41/189 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/25 | 18:32 | 18:32 | 18:32 | Great job! (DSR) | |
Magnani, Michelle | Jr | V | 18:16 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 10/189 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/52 | 19:30 (1:14,6.3) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Pacheco, Mayte | Jr | V | 20:18 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 105/189 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/23 | 22:22 (2:04,9.2) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Shaffer, Riley | Sr | V | 21:03 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 143/189 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/21 | 22:04 (1:01,4.6) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Villa, Amanda | Fr | V | 20:31 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 120/189 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/22 | 24:49 (4:18,17.3) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Wade, Beth | Jr | V | 19:38 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 65/189 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/23 | 20:34 (0:56,4.5) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/23 | 96:48 2:02 |
3.1 | 6:15 | 5:54 | 6:33 | 205 | 6:02 | 109:23 (12:35,11.5) |
109:23 (12:35,11.5%) |
103:56 103:56 |
Great team effort! (LR, PR, DTR) | Michelle Magnani (7), Monika Gyalay (32), Morgan Gilmore (34), Beth Wade (51), Mayte Pacheco (81) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Hansel | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Toni Finnane | Sr | Campolindo | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Kimberly Coscia | Sr | South Torrance | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Brianna Bartello | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
5 | Stefani Gaskell | Jr | Sultana | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Marissa Bartello | Sr | Laguna Hills | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | Kelly Bernd | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Jacquelyn Smith | Jr | Palos Verdes | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Anderson | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Michelle Magnani | Jr | Moorpark | 18:16 | 5:54 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/52 | ||||
11 | Mary Orders | Sr | Campolindo | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Lucina Vincent | Fr | El Dorado | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Adilene Aldapa | Sr | San Marcos-D3 | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Allie Timbrell | Sr | Alhambra | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Camille Hines | So | Palos Verdes | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Shannon Mackellar | So | Esperanza | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
17 | Gracie Catena | Fr | South Torrance | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
18 | Jourdan Amen | So | Bishop O'dowd | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Cassidy Webber | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Katherine Gallaher | Sr | Esperanza | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Annie Meeder | So | Paso Robles | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
22 | Sammy Taketa | Jr | Acalanes | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
23 | Anna Pruter | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Ashley Davis | Jr | Paso Robles | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Juliana Mount | Sr | Notre Dame Sj | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Iris Carillo | So | Weston Ranch | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
27 | Sierra Jaeger | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
28 | Tess St. Geme | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Summer Shea | Fr | Esperanza | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
30 | Annika Niles | Fr | Aptos | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
31 | Skyler Bray | Fr | Placer | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
32 | Matti Peoples | Jr | Aptos | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Yulisa Abundis | Sr | Aptos | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
34 | Rachel Johnson | Sr | Campolindo | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
35 | Julia Cooke | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
36 | Hana Sun | Jr | Campolindo | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Grace Taylor | So | Bishop O'dowd | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Raquel Powers | So | Corona Del Mar | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Cami Doheny | Fr | Cathedral Catholic | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Natsuki Eguchi | Sr | Northwood | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
41 | Monika Gyalay | Sr | Moorpark | 19:14 | 6:12 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/25 | 18:32 | 18:32 | ||
42 | Sarah Cella | Jr | Campolindo | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
43 | Madison Parratt | Jr | Petaluma | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
44 | Morgan Gilmore | Sr | Moorpark | 19:22 | 6:15 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/23 | ||||
45 | Marea Zlatunich | Fr | Aptos | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
46 | Rachel Bohan | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
47 | Melissa Ledesma | Sr | Esperanza | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
48 | Corinne Chapkis | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
49 | Delaney Rasmussen | So | Vista Del Lago | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
50 | Sapna Dholakia | So | Esperanza | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
51 | Hannah Davis | Sr | Shasta | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
52 | Amanda Schultz | Jr | Paso Robles | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
53 | Abbey Watson | Jr | Palos Verdes | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
54 | Marin Chamberlin | Fr | Placer | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
55 | Christie Nesbit | Jr | South Torrance | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
56 | Haley Johnson | So | Placer | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Martin | So | Soquel | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
58 | Ann Kelly | Sr | University City | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Elin Wolker | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Andrea Loyola-barajas | Sr | Northwood | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
61 | Alyssa Byer | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | Kayden Carpenter | Sr | El Capitan | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
63 | Gabby De La Rosa | Sr | Esperanza | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
64 | Gianna Garza | Sr | Tamalpais | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
65 | Beth Wade | Jr | Moorpark | 19:38 | 6:20 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/23 | ||||
66 | Kate Meikley | So | Tamalpais | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
67 | Caitlin Nguyen | So | Will C. Wood | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
68 | Lizzy Labeeuw-an | So | Tamalpais | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
69 | Linnea Gullikson | So | Bishop O'dowd | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
70 | Miranda Avalos | So | Shasta | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
71 | Claire Farrell | Sr | Paso Robles | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Gayer | So | Mills | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
73 | Kirsten Hansen | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
74 | Jennifer Chumbe | Independence | 19:45 | 6:22 | ||||||||
75 | Haley Silva | Sr | Sierra | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
76 | Hailey Villaflor | So | Northwood | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
77 | Ashley Larson | Jr | Northwood | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Megan Auernig | So | Rio Americano | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Kaylah Grant | Fr | Live Oak | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Ameya Patel | So | Cathedral Catholic | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Shalynn Fullerton | Sr | Enterprise | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Mc Kennah Genovese | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Zoe Bumgarner | Sr | Benicia | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
84 | Brighie Leach | Sr | Campolindo | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
85 | Chloe Masuda | So | South Torrance | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
86 | Megan Macgregor | Sr | Branham | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Cagnei Duncan | Liberty Bakersfield | 19:59 | 6:27 | ||||||||
88 | Alex Regan | So | Palos Verdes | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Zheng | Fr | Del Norte | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
90 | Michaela Elmer | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
91 | Weirui Xiao | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Lilly Schmidt | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
93 | Lauren Mammini | So | Cathedral Catholic | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
94 | Celeste Wilson | Jr | Chico | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
95 | Elise Stankus | So | Las Lomas | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Kristen Wong | Jr | South Torrance | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
97 | Claire Liang | Jr | Prospect | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
98 | Fernanda Aguilar | Ridgeview | 20:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
99 | Ashley Lara | Sr | Valley Chr. | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
100 | Megan Wenzel | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Kerenna Samynathan | Fr | Northwood | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
102 | Sydney Polich | So | Las Lomas | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
103 | Madison Moore | Sr | Paso Robles | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
104 | Erin Beck | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
105 | Mayte Pacheco | Jr | Moorpark | 20:18 | 6:33 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/23 | ||||
106 | Jazmin Esparza | Fr | Northwood | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
107 | Bella Amyyx | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
108 | Quin Lin Harrill | So | Aptos | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
109 | Katie Saenger | So | Las Lomas | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
110 | Jamie Yeung | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
111 | Aubrey Nakamoto | Jr | South Torrance | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
112 | Haven Marshal | North Bakersfield | 20:21 | 6:34 | ||||||||
113 | Lauren Tanel | Fr | Tamalpais | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
114 | Bianca Frausto | North Bakersfield | 20:23 | 6:35 | ||||||||
115 | Annie Ware | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
116 | Jacqueline Choe | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
117 | Olivia Quinn | Jr | Aptos | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
118 | Annabelle Johnson | So | Placer | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
119 | Jocelyn Macias | Liberty Bakersfield | 20:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
120 | Amanda Villa | Fr | Moorpark | 20:31 | 6:37 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/22 | ||||
121 | Micaela Daney | Fr | Prospect | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
122 | Gracielita Bastidas | Roosevelt-D3 | 20:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
123 | Emily Armstrong | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
124 | April Xie | So | Del Norte | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
125 | Melissa Rosborough | Sr | Northwood | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
126 | Natalie Silva | Foothill-Bakersfield | 20:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
127 | Taylor Gowan | So | Rio Americano | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
128 | Deana Takaoka | So | South Torrance | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
129 | Lisa Vaughan | So | Placer | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
130 | Meredith Nix | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
131 | Nicole Favre | Jr | Valley Chr. | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
132 | Courtney Robinson | So | Liberty Ranch | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
133 | Naomi Root | So | Placer | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
134 | Jessalyn Ayars | So | Chico | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
135 | Isabelle Davis | Fr | Del Norte | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
136 | Alleida Martinez | Selma | 20:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
137 | Naomi Smitham | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
138 | Sophie Babka | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
139 | Alex Cerveny | So | Cathedral Catholic | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
140 | Anna Sundrud | Sr | Ramona | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
141 | Ann Ryan | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
142 | Dylan Page | Sr | Placer | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
143 | Riley Shaffer | Sr | Moorpark | 21:03 | 6:47 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/21 | ||||
144 | Sienna Sacramento | So | Del Norte | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
145 | Nikki Barrett | Sr | Del Norte | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
146 | Paradise Pelzer | North Bakersfield | 21:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
147 | Alexandra Baron | Jr | Prospect | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
148 | Kelsey White | Fr | Del Norte | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
149 | Hannah Crane | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
150 | Kaelyn Shirley | So | Bishop O'dowd | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
151 | Olivia Phillips | So | Tamalpais | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
152 | Hannah Montague | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
153 | Annika Levaggi | So | Tamalpais | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
154 | Taylor Shelton | North Bakersfield | 21:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
155 | Naomi Renfroe | So | Red Bluff | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
156 | Lexi Willy | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
157 | Annie Jolliff | Sr | Chico | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
158 | Carisa Dekalb | Sr | Del Norte | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
159 | Emily Parrot | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
160 | Olivia Berhan | Fr | Aptos | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
161 | Dominique Oden | Jr | Esperanza | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
162 | Martha Lopez | North Bakersfield | 21:41 | 7:00 | ||||||||
163 | Malene Kavanagh | Sr | Chico | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
164 | Michaela Crescetelli | Jr | Chico | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
165 | Hallie Pullum | Sr | Point Loma | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
166 | Katarina Laspada | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
167 | Nicole Heinz | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
168 | Annaka Barragan | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
169 | Isabel Cannell | Fr | Prospect | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
170 | Vanessa Giacalone | Jr | Valley Chr. | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
171 | Georgina Quinn | Jr | Chico | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
172 | Ryan Resendez | Liberty Bakersfield | 22:11 | 7:09 | ||||||||
173 | Gwen Lundy | Jr | Paso Robles | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
174 | Camille Reed | Fr | Valley Chr. | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
175 | Justine Intemann-milli | Fr | Rio Americano | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
176 | Chantelle Nguyen | Fr | Prospect | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
177 | Sophia Patterson | Sr | Valley Chr. | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
178 | Kiko Li | So | Valley Chr. | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
179 | Rebecca Brower | Jr | North Bakersfield | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
180 | Nicole Estess | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
181 | Molly Lewis | Fr | Rio Americano | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
182 | Lauren Cicisly | So | Valley Chr. | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
183 | Ivory Garza | Liberty Bakersfield | 23:17 | 7:31 | ||||||||
184 | Griselda Carrilo | North Bakersfield | 23:26 | 7:34 | ||||||||
185 | Paige Brodrick | Sr | Prospect | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
186 | Lauren Moxon | Jr | Chico | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
187 | Makenna Pugh | Jr | Paso Robles | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
188 | Guadalupe Marquez | Liberty Bakersfield | 23:45 | 7:40 | ||||||||
189 | Alyssa Matinez | So | Prospect | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palos Verdes 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
93:51 18:46 6:03 |
85 | Jacquelyn Smith Jr 18:15 5:53 5 |
Camille Hines So 18:32 5:59 9 |
Cassidy Webber Sr 18:40 6:01 13 |
Anna Pruter Sr 18:56 6:06 16 |
Abbey Watson Jr 19:28 6:17 42 |
Mc Kennah Genovese Sr 19:57 6:26 61 |
Alex Regan So 20:00 6:27 65 |
2 | Campolindo 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:42 |
93:31 18:42 6:02 |
95 | Toni Finnane Sr 17:35 5:40 2 |
Mary Orders Sr 18:24 5:56 8 |
Rachel Johnson Sr 19:05 6:09 25 |
Hana Sun Jr 19:10 6:11 27 |
Sarah Cella Jr 19:17 6:13 33 |
Brighie Leach Sr 19:57 6:26 62 |
|
3 | Esperanza 8-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:49 |
95:09 19:02 6:08 |
121 | Shannon Mackellar So 18:37 6:00 10 |
Katherine Gallaher Sr 18:41 6:02 14 |
Summer Shea Fr 19:02 6:08 20 |
Melissa Ledesma Sr 19:23 6:15 37 |
Sapna Dholakia So 19:26 6:16 40 |
Gabby De La Rosa Sr 19:37 6:20 49 |
Dominique Oden Jr 21:40 6:59 131 |
4 | Bishop O'dowd 9-7-6-5-4 Gap: 1:03 |
96:13 19:15 6:12 |
168 | Jourdan Amen So 18:39 6:01 12 |
Julia Cooke Sr 19:06 6:10 26 |
Grace Taylor So 19:12 6:12 28 |
Alyssa Byer Sr 19:34 6:19 48 |
Linnea Gullikson So 19:42 6:21 54 |
Meredith Nix Sr 20:45 6:42 104 |
Kaelyn Shirley So 21:16 6:52 121 |
5 | Aptos 12-10-7-4-5 Gap: 1:17 |
96:51 19:22 6:15 |
187 | Annika Niles Fr 19:02 6:08 21 |
Matti Peoples Jr 19:03 6:09 23 |
Yulisa Abundis Sr 19:05 6:09 24 |
Marea Zlatunich Fr 19:22 6:15 35 |
Quin Lin Harrill So 20:19 6:33 84 |
Olivia Quinn Jr 20:29 6:36 93 |
Olivia Berhan Fr 21:39 6:59 130 |
6 | South Torrance 3-2-4-6-6 Gap: 2:33 |
95:56 19:11 6:11 |
194 | Kimberly Coscia Sr 17:38 5:41 3 |
Gracie Catena Fr 18:39 6:01 11 |
Christie Nesbit Jr 19:30 6:17 44 |
Chloe Masuda So 19:58 6:26 63 |
Kristen Wong Jr 20:11 6:31 73 |
Aubrey Nakamoto Jr 20:20 6:34 87 |
Deana Takaoka So 20:44 6:41 102 |
7 | Moorpark 7-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:02 |
96:48 19:22 6:15 |
205 | Michelle Magnani Jr 18:16 5:54 7 |
Monika Gyalay Sr 19:14 6:12 32 |
Morgan Gilmore Sr 19:22 6:15 34 |
Beth Wade Jr 19:38 6:20 51 |
Mayte Pacheco Jr 20:18 6:33 81 |
Amanda Villa Fr 20:31 6:37 96 |
Riley Shaffer Sr 21:03 6:47 114 |
8 | Paso Robles 10-6-8-8-8 Gap: 1:30 |
97:09 19:26 6:16 |
207 | Annie Meeder So 18:46 6:03 15 |
Ashley Davis Jr 18:57 6:07 17 |
Amanda Schultz Jr 19:27 6:16 41 |
Claire Farrell Sr 19:43 6:22 55 |
Madison Moore Sr 20:16 6:32 79 |
Gwen Lundy Jr 22:16 7:11 142 |
Makenna Pugh Jr 23:41 7:38 156 |
9 | Corona Del Mar 11-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:05 |
97:39 19:32 6:18 |
219 | Tess St. Geme Sr 19:02 6:08 19 |
Raquel Powers So 19:12 6:12 29 |
Elin Wolker Sr 19:33 6:18 46 |
Kirsten Hansen Sr 19:45 6:22 56 |
Lilly Schmidt Jr 20:07 6:29 69 |
Jacqueline Choe Jr 20:27 6:36 92 |
Hannah Crane Jr 21:15 6:51 120 |
10 | Vista Del Lago 6-4-5-9-10 Gap: 3:02 |
98:02 19:36 6:19 |
254 | Sarah Anderson Jr 18:16 5:54 6 |
Sierra Jaeger Sr 18:59 6:07 18 |
Delaney Rasmussen So 19:25 6:16 39 |
Weirui Xiao Sr 20:04 6:28 68 |
Hannah Montague Sr 21:18 6:52 123 |
Lexi Willy Fr 21:29 6:56 126 |
Annaka Barragan Fr 21:50 7:03 137 |
11 | Cathedral Catholic 14-13-13-11-11 Gap: 0:54 |
98:39 19:44 6:22 |
263 | Cami Doheny Fr 19:13 6:12 30 |
Rachel Bohan Jr 19:22 6:15 36 |
Ameya Patel So 19:56 6:26 60 |
Michaela Elmer Sr 20:01 6:27 67 |
Lauren Mammini So 20:07 6:29 70 |
Emily Armstrong Sr 20:38 6:39 98 |
Alex Cerveny So 20:54 6:45 111 |
12 | Northwood 15-15-14-11-12 Gap: 1:01 |
98:45 19:45 6:22 |
270 | Natsuki Eguchi Sr 19:13 6:12 31 |
Andrea Loyola-barajas Sr 19:33 6:18 47 |
Hailey Villaflor So 19:52 6:25 57 |
Ashley Larson Jr 19:53 6:25 58 |
Kerenna Samynathan Fr 20:14 6:32 77 |
Jazmin Esparza Fr 20:18 6:33 82 |
Melissa Rosborough Sr 20:41 6:40 100 |
13 | Placer 13-12-11-13-13 Gap: 1:42 |
99:20 19:52 6:25 |
307 | Skyler Bray Fr 19:03 6:09 22 |
Marin Chamberlin Fr 19:30 6:17 43 |
Haley Johnson So 19:31 6:18 45 |
Annabelle Johnson So 20:31 6:37 94 |
Lisa Vaughan So 20:45 6:42 103 |
Naomi Root So 20:47 6:42 106 |
Dylan Page Sr 21:02 6:47 113 |
14 | Las Lomas 1-14-15-14-14 Gap: 2:44 |
98:32 19:42 6:21 |
312 | Chloe Hansel Jr 17:35 5:40 1 |
Elise Stankus So 20:10 6:30 72 |
Megan Wenzel Sr 20:14 6:32 76 |
Sydney Polich So 20:14 6:32 78 |
Katie Saenger So 20:19 6:33 85 |
Jamie Yeung Fr 20:20 6:34 86 |
Sophie Babka Sr 20:53 6:44 110 |
15 | Tamalpais 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 0:45 |
99:42 19:56 6:26 |
327 | Gianna Garza Sr 19:38 6:20 50 |
Kate Meikley So 19:41 6:21 52 |
Lizzy Labeeuw-an So 19:41 6:21 53 |
Bella Amyyx Sr 20:19 6:33 83 |
Lauren Tanel Fr 20:23 6:35 89 |
Olivia Phillips So 21:16 6:52 122 |
Annika Levaggi So 21:18 6:52 124 |
16 | Canyon Crest Academy 4-9-12-15-16 Gap: 2:48 |
99:49 19:58 6:26 |
343 | Kelly Bernd Jr 18:13 5:53 4 |
Corinne Chapkis Fr 19:24 6:15 38 |
Erin Beck Fr 20:18 6:33 80 |
Naomi Smitham Fr 20:53 6:44 109 |
Ann Ryan So 21:01 6:47 112 |
Katarina Laspada Fr 21:46 7:01 135 |
Nicole Estess So 23:01 7:25 149 |
17 | Del Norte 19-19-18-18-17 Gap: 1:04 |
103:37 20:43 6:41 |
504 | Hannah Zheng Fr 20:01 6:27 66 |
April Xie So 20:39 6:40 99 |
Isabelle Davis Fr 20:48 6:43 108 |
Sienna Sacramento So 21:04 6:48 115 |
Nikki Barrett Sr 21:05 6:48 116 |
Kelsey White Fr 21:14 6:51 119 |
Carisa Dekalb Sr 21:32 6:57 128 |
18 | Rio Americano 17-17-17-17-18 Gap: 1:55 |
104:27 20:53 6:44 |
516 | Megan Auernig So 19:54 6:25 59 |
Annie Ware Jr 20:24 6:35 91 |
Taylor Gowan So 20:44 6:41 101 |
Emily Parrot Fr 21:36 6:58 129 |
Nicole Heinz Fr 21:49 7:02 136 |
Justine Intemann-milli Fr 22:30 7:15 144 |
Molly Lewis Fr 23:02 7:26 150 |
19 | North Bakersfield 23-21-20-19-19 Gap: 1:20 |
104:54 20:59 6:46 |
552 | Haven Marshal - 20:21 6:34 88 |
Bianca Frausto - 20:23 6:35 90 |
Paradise Pelzer - 21:07 6:49 117 |
Taylor Shelton - 21:22 6:54 125 |
Martha Lopez - 21:41 7:00 132 |
Rebecca Brower Jr 22:56 7:24 148 |
Griselda Carrilo - 23:26 7:34 153 |
20 | Chico 20-21-22-21-20 Gap: 1:37 |
105:53 21:11 6:50 |
572 | Celeste Wilson Jr 20:08 6:30 71 |
Jessalyn Ayars So 20:47 6:42 107 |
Annie Jolliff Sr 21:29 6:56 127 |
Malene Kavanagh Sr 21:44 7:01 133 |
Michaela Crescetelli Jr 21:45 7:01 134 |
Georgina Quinn Jr 22:11 7:09 140 |
Lauren Moxon Jr 23:38 7:37 155 |
20 | Prospect 21-20-19-20-20 Gap: 2:22 |
106:32 21:18 6:52 |
572 | Claire Liang Jr 20:12 6:31 74 |
Micaela Daney Fr 20:32 6:37 97 |
Alexandra Baron Jr 21:13 6:51 118 |
Isabel Cannell Fr 22:01 7:06 138 |
Chantelle Nguyen Fr 22:34 7:17 145 |
Paige Brodrick Sr 23:35 7:36 154 |
Alyssa Matinez So 24:04 7:46 158 |
22 | Valley Chr. 22-23-23-23-22 Gap: 2:32 |
108:11 21:38 6:59 |
608 | Ashley Lara Sr 20:14 6:32 75 |
Nicole Favre Jr 20:45 6:42 105 |
Vanessa Giacalone Jr 22:09 7:09 139 |
Camille Reed Fr 22:17 7:11 143 |
Sophia Patterson Sr 22:46 7:21 146 |
Kiko Li So 22:53 7:23 147 |
Lauren Cicisly So 23:13 7:29 151 |
23 | Liberty Bakersfield 18-18-21-22-23 Gap: 3:46 |
109:43 21:57 7:05 |
609 | Cagnei Duncan - 19:59 6:27 64 |
Jocelyn Macias - 20:31 6:37 95 |
Ryan Resendez - 22:11 7:09 141 |
Ivory Garza - 23:17 7:31 152 |
Guadalupe Marquez - 23:45 7:40 157 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.