Miramonte Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/13/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abruzzo, Sondra | Sr | V | 13:29 | 6:45 | 2 | 15/106 | 1/6 | 1/25 | 9/21 | 14:15.3 (0:46,5.4) |
14:14.2 (0:45,5.3) |
12:47 | (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Alvarado, Madison | So | V | 13:56 | 6:58 | 2 | 29/106 | 4/6 | 4/25 | 3/16 | 14:25 (0:29,3.3) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Barnes, Skylar | Fr | F/S | 17:10 | 8:35 | 2 | 127/171 | 5/6 | 15/25 | 18/24 | 17:50 (0:40,3.7) |
(DPR) | |||
Burnick, Sarah | Fr | F/S | 16:30 | 8:15 | 2 | 105/171 | 2/6 | 10/25 | 22/30 | 16:47 (0:17,1.7) |
(DPR) | |||
Casey, Meagan | Jr | JV | 16:27 | 8:14 | 2 | 56/159 | 2/6 | 9/25 | 14/31 | 16:48 (0:21,2.0) |
(DPR) | |||
Clark, Scout | Sr | V | 15:58 | 7:59 | 2 | 74/106 | 6/6 | 8/25 | 6/12 | 16:09 (0:11,1.1) |
(DPR) | |||
Creson, Arden | So | V | 13:39 | 6:50 | 2 | 22/106 | 2/6 | 2/25 | 5/19 | 13:54 (0:15,1.8) |
(DPR) | |||
Dowling, Georgia | So | F/S | 16:38 | 8:19 | 2 | 112/171 | 3/6 | 11/25 | 22/28 | 19:56 (3:18,16.6) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Gordon, Sasha | So | F/S | 17:05 | 8:33 | 2 | 27/176 | 1/7 | 13/25 | 10/16 | 19:31 (2:26,12.5) |
(DPR) | |||
Grillo, Mia | So | F/S | 14:55 | 7:28 | 2 | 42/171 | 1/6 | 5/25 | 19/30 | |||||
Hunter-Reay, Lila | Jr | F/S | 19:37 | 9:49 | 2 | 121/176 | 6/7 | 22/25 | 7/10 | 21:42 (2:05,9.6) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Lan, Veronica | So | JV | 17:19 | 8:40 | 2 | 88/159 | 3/6 | 17/25 | 16/28 | 17:48 (0:29,2.8) |
(DPR) | |||
Lewis, Megan | So | F/S | 18:57 | 9:29 | 2 | 98/176 | 5/7 | 21/25 | 8/13 | 20:33 (1:36,7.8) |
(DPR) | |||
Linderman, Bryn | So | F/S | 17:27 | 8:44 | 2 | 44/176 | 3/7 | 18/25 | 8/15 | 15:58 | ||||
Little, Angelina | Fr | JV | 20:08 | 10:04 | 2 | 135/159 | 5/6 | 23/25 | 16/21 | 19:12 | ||||
Meyer, Bailey | So | JV | 18:24 | 9:12 | 2 | 113/159 | 4/6 | 20/25 | 18/25 | 19:11 (0:47,4.0) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Millham, Makenna | So | F/S | 16:46 | 8:23 | 2 | 115/171 | 4/6 | 12/25 | 20/25 | 18:01 (1:15,7.0) |
(DPR) | |||
Nieto, Loryn | So | F/S | 18:08 | 9:04 | 2 | 71/176 | 4/7 | 19/25 | 8/14 | 20:33 (2:25,11.8) |
(DPR) | |||
Pummer, Darcy | So | JV | 20:57 | 10:29 | 2 | 142/159 | 6/6 | 25/25 | 12/13 | 17:36 | ||||
Rockwood, Sarah | Sr | V | 13:54 | 6:57 | 2 | 28/106 | 3/6 | 3/25 | 5/16 | 13:21.9 | 13:21.9 | 13:14 | (DSR) | |
Roden, Georgia | Sr | V | 14:55 | 7:28 | 2 | 51/106 | 5/6 | 5/25 | 4/14 | 14:43.9 | 14:05.1 | 13:42 | (DSR) | |
Schnier, Miranda | Fr | F/S | 20:24 | 10:12 | 2 | 130/176 | 7/7 | 24/25 | 6/9 | 20:26 (0:02,0.1) |
(DPR) | |||
Smith, Lauren | So | F/S | 17:18 | 8:39 | 2 | 129/171 | 6/6 | 16/25 | 11/20 | 16:54 | ||||
Vigo, Olivia | Jr | JV | 14:58 | 7:29 | 2 | 13/159 | 1/6 | 7/25 | 6/33 | |||||
Wai, Kassandra | So | F/S | 17:06 | 8:33 | 2 | 29/176 | 2/7 | 14/25 | 9/15 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/14 | 69:53 1:26 |
2 | 6:59 | 6:45 | 7:28 | 135 | 6:33 | 69:05 | 68:02 | 65:01 | Sondra Abruzzo (14), Arden Creson (21), Sarah Rockwood (27), Madison Alvarado (28), Georgia Roden (45) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 14/21 | 87:16 5:10 |
2 | 8:44 | 7:29 | 10:04 | 350 | 7:12 | 72:08 | 72:08 | 70:11 | Olivia Vigo (11), Meagan Casey (50), Veronica Lan (79), Bailey Meyer (97), Angelina Little (113) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 21/24 | 81:59 2:15 |
2 | 8:12 | 7:28 | 8:35 | 486 | 7:01 | 76:21 | 71:56 | 67:11 | Mia Grillo (41), Sarah Burnick (102), Georgia Dowling (109), Makenna Millham (111), Skylar Barnes (123) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 9/13 | 88:43 1:52 |
2 | 8:52 | 8:33 | 9:29 | 205 | 8:16 | 76:21 | 71:56 | 67:11 | Sasha Gordon (26), Kassandra Wai (28), Bryn Linderman (42), Loryn Nieto (52), Megan Lewis (57) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Hansel | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Toni Finnane | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 12:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Kiera Marshall | So | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Belle Moran | Jr | REDDING CHRISTIAN | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Jourdan Amen | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
6 | Grace Brown | So | ATHENIAN | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Julia Cooke | Sr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Alyssa Byer | Sr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
9 | Hana Sun | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
10 | Rachel Johnson | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | Megan Wenzel | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Meredith Nix | Sr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Jacey De La Torre | Jr | ALBANY | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
14 | Madison Parratt | Jr | PETALUMA | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
15 | Sondra Abruzzo | Sr | Miramonte | 13:29 | 6:45 | 1/6 | 1/25 | 9/21 | 14:15 (0:46) |
14:14 (0:45) |
(LR, PR) | |
16 | Linnea Gullikson | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Robin Powell | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Maddy Nakada | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Sydney Polich | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
20 | Beatrice Levy | Fr | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
21 | Zoe Bumgarner | Sr | BENICIA | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
22 | Arden Creson | So | Miramonte | 13:39 | 6:50 | 2/6 | 2/25 | 5/19 | ||||
23 | Kaelyn Shirley | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
24 | Maddie Gebbie | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
25 | Sophie Hospodar | So | PETALUMA | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
26 | Allie Yip | Sr | BENICIA | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Veronica Aguila | Sr | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Rockwood | Sr | Miramonte | 13:54 | 6:57 | 3/6 | 3/25 | 5/16 | 13:21.9 | 13:21.9 | ||
29 | Madison Alvarado | So | Miramonte | 13:56 | 6:58 | 4/6 | 4/25 | 3/16 | (SBP) | |||
30 | Kelowna Ostwald | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
31 | Elise Stankus | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
32 | Mattie Hassett | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
33 | Andrea Ludwig | Sr | LIVERMORE VALLEY CHA | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
34 | Enid Partlka | Jr | BENICIA | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
35 | Katie Saenger | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
36 | Sarah Shipway | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
37 | Emma Ishida | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
38 | Julia Thompson | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
39 | Sophia Ciotola | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
40 | Emily Herbst | So | PETALUMA | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
41 | Megan Mallon | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
42 | Kylie Pavlik | So | ATHENIAN | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
43 | Alison Heywood | Sr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
44 | Isabel Havens | Sr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
45 | Taryn Gallagher | Jr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
46 | Annabel Driussi | Jr | ALBANY | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
47 | Ariana Corwin | Sr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
48 | Eva Laxo | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
49 | Maya Hymel | Jr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
50 | Helena Abbott | So | PETALUMA | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
51 | Georgia Roden | Sr | Miramonte | 14:55 | 7:28 | 5/6 | 5/25 | 4/14 | 14:43.9 | 14:05.1 | ||
52 | Anneli Arneson | Fr | ENCINAL | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
53 | Jilly De La Torre | Jr | ALBANY | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
54 | Annie Klopstock | Fr | ACALANES | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
55 | Muppy Gragg | Fr | ACALANES | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
56 | Chloe Carothers-li | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
57 | Karina Duarte | Jr | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
58 | Nicole O'connor | Jr | ACALANES | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
59 | Ruby Goldstein De | Jr | ALBANY | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
60 | Gabrielle Inamine | Fr | ATHENIAN | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
61 | Wiley Wadsworth | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
62 | Rachel Kravitz | So | BENICIA | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
63 | Savannah Kari | Jr | BENICIA | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
64 | Caith Wright | Sr | ACALANES | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
65 | Alison Roper | Jr | PETALUMA | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
66 | Amberlyn Saw | Sr | ALBANY | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
67 | Monica Zuranich | Sr | ENCINAL | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
68 | Hana Minsky | Jr | ALBANY | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
69 | Sophia Settle | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
70 | Emily Butler | So | SAN RAFAEL | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
71 | Catie Park | Jr | ACALANES | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
72 | Jesse Eaton-luria | Jr | SAN RAFAEL | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
73 | Vidya Ramaswamy | Jr | ATHENIAN | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
74 | Scout Clark | Sr | Miramonte | 15:58 | 7:59 | 6/6 | 8/25 | 6/12 | ||||
75 | Ephthalia Michael- | So | ATHENIAN | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
76 | Melia Palioca | So | ALBANY | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
77 | Kenna Van Steyn | So | ATHENIAN | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
78 | Faith Stilwell | So | CONCORD | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
79 | Kiya Rutherford | Sr | BENICIA | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
80 | Sara Goldberg | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
81 | Catherine Stites | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
82 | Sahara Damon | So | SALESIAN | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
83 | Kiyomi Waren | So | CONCORD | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
84 | Theresa Killian | Fr | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
85 | Caroline Kelly | Fr | ACALANES | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
86 | Lizzy Wu | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
87 | Melissa Guevara | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
88 | Kate Rogers | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
89 | Jessica Academia | Sr | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
90 | Ellie Stuhlreyer | Sr | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
91 | Catie Norboe | Jr | ENCINAL | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
92 | Trinity Locker-cam | Sr | MT SHASTA | 17:13 | 8:37 | |||||||
93 | Flor Baten | Jr | SAN RAFAEL | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
94 | Mariana Sanchez | Fr | SAN RAFAEL | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
95 | Ophelia Rebanal | Fr | ENCINAL | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
96 | Kaitlyn Mitchell | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
97 | Heidi Parra | Sr | LEADERSHIP RICHMOND | 18:50 | 9:25 | |||||||
98 | Theresa Nguyen | Jr | SALESIAN | 20:25 | 10:13 | |||||||
99 | Katie Shubat | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 20:44 | 10:22 | |||||||
100 | Kiersten Soza | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 20:47 | 10:24 | |||||||
101 | Jaz Luo | Fr | LIVERMORE VALLEY CHA | 21:35 | 10:48 | |||||||
102 | Amalia Gradie | So | ATHENIAN | 22:24 | 11:12 | |||||||
103 | Karen Huizar | LEADERSHIP RICHMOND | 24:30 | 12:15 | ||||||||
104 | Barbara Hernandez | Sr | LEADERSHIP RICHMOND | 28:10 | 14:05 | |||||||
105 | Juliana Valencia | Sr | LEADERSHIP RICHMOND | 28:15 | 14:08 | |||||||
106 | Deyanira Rojo | Sr | LEADERSHIP RICHMOND | 32:00 | 16:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISHOP O'DOWD 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
65:33 13:07 6:33 |
43 | Jourdan Amen So 12:48 6:24 4 |
Julia Cooke Sr 12:57 6:29 6 |
Alyssa Byer Sr 13:01 6:31 7 |
Meredith Nix Sr 13:18 6:39 11 |
Linnea Gullikson So 13:29 6:45 15 |
Kaelyn Shirley So 13:39 6:50 22 |
Alison Heywood Sr 14:34 7:17 41 |
2 | CAMPOLINDO 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:03 |
65:57 13:11 6:36 |
69 | Toni Finnane Sr 12:06 6:03 2 |
Hana Sun Jr 13:05 6:33 8 |
Rachel Johnson Sr 13:07 6:34 9 |
Robin Powell Jr 13:30 6:45 16 |
Sarah Shipway Jr 14:09 7:05 34 |
Emma Ishida Jr 14:10 7:05 35 |
Sophia Settle Jr 15:43 7:52 61 |
3 | LAS LOMAS 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:11 |
66:51 13:22 6:41 |
92 | Chloe Hansel Jr 11:58 5:59 1 |
Megan Wenzel Sr 13:11 6:36 10 |
Sydney Polich So 13:33 6:47 18 |
Elise Stankus So 14:00 7:00 30 |
Katie Saenger So 14:09 7:05 33 |
Sophia Ciotola Fr 14:12 7:06 37 |
Megan Mallon Sr 14:23 7:12 39 |
4 | Miramonte 8-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
69:53 13:59 6:59 |
135 | Sondra Abruzzo Sr 13:29 6:45 14 |
Arden Creson So 13:39 6:50 21 |
Sarah Rockwood Sr 13:54 6:57 27 |
Madison Alvarado So 13:56 6:58 28 |
Georgia Roden Sr 14:55 7:28 45 |
Scout Clark Sr 15:58 7:59 66 |
|
5 | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 3-4-4-5-5 Gap: 3:39 |
71:38 14:20 7:10 |
171 | Kiera Marshall So 12:44 6:22 3 |
Beatrice Levy Fr 13:35 6:48 19 |
Veronica Aguila Sr 13:51 6:56 26 |
Karina Duarte Jr 15:05 7:33 50 |
Theresa Killian Fr 16:23 8:12 73 |
Jessica Academia Sr 16:42 8:21 78 |
Ellie Stuhlreyer Sr 16:48 8:24 79 |
6 | LICK WILMERDING 9-9-8-7-6 Gap: 1:33 |
71:35 14:19 7:09 |
174 | Maddy Nakada Jr 13:32 6:46 17 |
Kelowna Ostwald Sr 13:57 6:59 29 |
Julia Thompson Sr 14:10 7:05 36 |
Eva Laxo Jr 14:51 7:26 43 |
Chloe Carothers-li Jr 15:05 7:33 49 |
Wiley Wadsworth Jr 15:20 7:40 54 |
Lizzy Wu Jr 16:37 8:19 75 |
7 | PETALUMA 7-6-6-6-7 Gap: 2:08 |
71:57 14:23 7:12 |
177 | Madison Parratt Jr 13:28 6:44 13 |
Sophie Hospodar So 13:44 6:52 24 |
Emily Herbst So 14:16 7:08 38 |
Helena Abbott So 14:53 7:27 44 |
Alison Roper Jr 15:36 7:48 58 |
||
8 | BENICIA 10-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:45 |
72:16 14:27 7:14 |
188 | Zoe Bumgarner Sr 13:37 6:49 20 |
Allie Yip Sr 13:50 6:55 25 |
Enid Partlka Jr 14:06 7:03 32 |
Rachel Kravitz So 15:21 7:41 55 |
Savannah Kari Jr 15:22 7:41 56 |
Kiya Rutherford Sr 16:13 8:06 70 |
|
9 | ALBANY 6-10-10-9-9 Gap: 2:15 |
73:59 14:48 7:24 |
211 | Jacey De La Torre Jr 13:24 6:42 12 |
Annabel Driussi Jr 14:49 7:25 42 |
Jilly De La Torre Jr 14:57 7:29 46 |
Ruby Goldstein De Jr 15:10 7:35 52 |
Amberlyn Saw Sr 15:39 7:50 59 |
Hana Minsky Jr 15:40 7:50 60 |
Melia Palioca So 16:05 8:02 68 |
10 | ATHENIAN 5-7-9-10-10 Gap: 3:12 |
74:44 14:57 7:28 |
230 | Grace Brown So 12:52 6:26 5 |
Kylie Pavlik So 14:32 7:16 40 |
Gabrielle Inamine Fr 15:19 7:40 53 |
Vidya Ramaswamy Jr 15:57 7:59 65 |
Ephthalia Michael- So 16:04 8:02 67 |
Kenna Van Steyn So 16:06 8:03 69 |
Amalia Gradie So 22:24 11:12 86 |
11 | SAN RAFAEL 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:33 |
75:41 15:08 7:34 |
251 | Maddie Gebbie Sr 13:41 6:51 23 |
Mattie Hassett Sr 14:03 7:02 31 |
Emily Butler So 15:47 7:54 62 |
Jesse Eaton-luria Jr 15:56 7:58 64 |
Sara Goldberg Sr 16:14 8:07 71 |
Flor Baten Jr 17:14 8:37 80 |
Mariana Sanchez Fr 17:14 8:37 81 |
12 | ACALANES 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:50 |
76:23 15:17 7:38 |
266 | Annie Klopstock Fr 15:00 7:30 47 |
Muppy Gragg Fr 15:00 7:30 48 |
Nicole O'connor Jr 15:09 7:35 51 |
Caith Wright Sr 15:24 7:42 57 |
Catie Park Jr 15:50 7:55 63 |
Caroline Kelly Fr 16:24 8:12 74 |
|
13 | ALHAMBRA 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:22 |
88:42 17:44 8:52 |
391 | Catherine Stites Jr 16:22 8:11 72 |
Melissa Guevara Jr 16:38 8:19 76 |
Kate Rogers Jr 16:38 8:19 77 |
Kaitlyn Mitchell Jr 18:20 9:10 82 |
Katie Shubat Jr 20:44 10:22 84 |
Kiersten Soza Jr 20:47 10:24 85 |
|
14 | LEADERSHIP RICHMOND 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 13:10 |
131:45 26:21 13:11 |
437 | Heidi Parra Sr 18:50 9:25 83 |
Karen Huizar - 24:30 12:15 87 |
Barbara Hernandez Sr 28:10 14:05 88 |
Juliana Valencia Sr 28:15 14:08 89 |
Deyanira Rojo Sr 32:00 16:00 90 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Carey | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Madison Jeha | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
3 | Alexis Baillie | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
4 | Ariel Medina | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Sophie Babka | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
6 | Abbie O'brien | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
7 | Whitney Lieberman | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Aufricht | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
9 | Maura Carrick | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Melo | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
11 | Samantha Gallia | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
12 | Alanna Appel | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Vigo | Jr | Miramonte | 14:58 | 7:29 | 1/6 | 7/25 | 6/33 | ||||
14 | Adele Hohertz-serp | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
15 | Sophia Lau-shum | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
16 | Cara Ingram | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
17 | Jenna Hakel | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
18 | Maile Lazor | So | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
19 | Jessica Martin | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
20 | Shawn Cichosz | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
21 | Jordan Snyder | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
22 | Marissa Fong | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Pearlstei | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
24 | Macie Tanaka | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
25 | Tessa Nicklas | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
26 | Madeline Allison | Sr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
27 | Ellie Petty | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Mendez | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
29 | Jenelle Doolittle | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
30 | Jordon Simpson | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
31 | Sophie Peters | So | ST FRANCIS | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
32 | Rebecca Holley | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
33 | Alana Reyna | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
34 | Megan Bruntz | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
35 | Natasha Mccullough | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
36 | Gabrielle Powell | Sr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
37 | Thea Sherwood | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
38 | Amaris Fraley | Jr | VACAVILLE | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Lateur | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Alexa Mckellips | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Alyssa Guthrie | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Emma Greenberg-bel | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Megan Majercak | Jr | GRANADA | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
44 | Madeline Sullivan | Sr | CARONDELET | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Brooke Talkington | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
46 | Scarlett Guo | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
47 | Siena Lambert | So | PETALUMA | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Jordan Stewart | Jr | GRANADA | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Dadalt | Fr | PETALUMA | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
50 | Kacy Hussey | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
51 | Elise Cording | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
52 | Isabela Garcia | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
53 | Alia Christian | Jr | VACAVILLE | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Nina Belloni | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
55 | Emily Pelster | So | COLLEGE PARK | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
56 | Meagan Casey | Jr | Miramonte | 16:27 | 8:14 | 2/6 | 9/25 | 14/31 | ||||
57 | Katrina Villacarlo | So | CARONDELET | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
58 | Borami Schwartz | Sr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
59 | Reyna Winn | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
60 | Simone Thompson-jo | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
61 | Ivy Capshaw | Jr | VACAVILLE | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
62 | Johanna Staples-ag | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
63 | Haley Zeiger | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
64 | Morgan Vonderach | So | GRANADA | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
65 | Daniella Vaughn | Jr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
66 | Katia Eaton | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
67 | Emily Kaye | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Amanda Sun | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
69 | Katy Ly | So | CAMPOLINDO | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
70 | Emma Ryder | Fr | VACAVILLE | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
71 | Jacqueline Schmidt | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
72 | Nikki Roos | Jr | ACALANES | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
73 | Bella Mcwhorter | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
74 | Giauna Nu'man | Jr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
75 | Salome Ragot | Jr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
76 | Melissa Matute | Sr | CARONDELET | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
77 | Kelly Pellegrini | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
78 | Alexis Bullock | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
79 | Lexie Camacho | Fr | PETALUMA | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
80 | Jamila Wilson | So | LICK WILMERDING | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
81 | Camryn Hollarsmith | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
82 | Olivia Sinclair | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
83 | Annika Salmi | So | LICK WILMERDING | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
84 | Rachel Canon | So | CARONDELET | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
85 | Hannah Blazei | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
86 | Hilda Gonzalez | So | LICK WILMERDING | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
87 | Emma Hegenbart | Fr | PETALUMA | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
88 | Veronica Lan | So | Miramonte | 17:19 | 8:40 | 3/6 | 17/25 | 16/28 | ||||
89 | Kristy Chiang | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
90 | Clarina He | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
91 | Annie Mcgreenhan | Fr | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
92 | Katelynn Mcclellin | Jr | VACAVILLE | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
93 | Kylie Marshall | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
94 | Asha Woodmansee | So | BENICIA | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
95 | Maya Morris | Jr | PITTSBURG | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
96 | Maila Maniapeg | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
97 | Alaina Arrington | Fr | SAN RAFAEL | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
98 | Ivy Umozurike | So | DEER VALLEY | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
99 | Julie Maruskin | Sr | GRANADA | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
100 | Nadia Aquil | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
101 | Ekaterina Anoufrie | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
102 | Pratibha Thippa | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
103 | Katie Miller | Sr | CARONDELET | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
104 | Ana Camaddo | Jr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
105 | Alexis Kramer | Jr | PETALUMA | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
106 | Emma Champion | Jr | ACALANES | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
107 | Alondra Mercado | Jr | PITTSBURG | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
108 | Talia Bullock | So | CLAYTON VALLEY | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
109 | Amber Lanza | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
110 | Lauren Siao | So | DEER VALLEY | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
111 | Kelsey Turner | Fr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
112 | Rain Benevent | Fr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
113 | Bailey Meyer | So | Miramonte | 18:24 | 9:12 | 4/6 | 20/25 | 18/25 | (SBP) | |||
114 | Maggie O'dell | Fr | SAN RAFAEL | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
115 | Kiana Kanemoto | Jr | VACAVILLE | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
116 | Ixia Perez-v | Jr | SALESIAN | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
117 | Julia Cohen | So | BERKELEY | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
118 | Nikita Tirupathi | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
119 | Melissa Mariano | Jr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
120 | Julia Schwartz | So | BERKELEY | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
121 | Kira Marshall | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 19:04 | 9:32 | |||||||
122 | Sabrina Perez | Sr | PITTSBURG | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
123 | Isabel Kurtovich | So | ENCINAL | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
124 | Taylor Fink | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
125 | Tatiana Sisneros | Jr | VACAVILLE | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
126 | Kim Baxter | So | CAMPOLINDO | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
127 | Emily Soe | Jr | BERKELEY | 19:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
128 | Raquel Perez | Jr | PITTSBURG | 19:26 | 9:43 | |||||||
129 | Abegail Shores | So | ALBANY | 19:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
130 | Maya Michon | Jr | ACALANES | 19:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
131 | Asha Alagappan | Jr | ACALANES | 19:35 | 9:48 | |||||||
132 | Kaitlyn Dimech | Jr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
133 | Loren Juntilla | Jr | SALESIAN | 19:47 | 9:54 | |||||||
134 | Emily Chau | Fr | ENCINAL | 19:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
135 | Angelina Little | Fr | Miramonte | 20:08 | 10:04 | 5/6 | 23/25 | 16/21 | ||||
136 | Marissa Foltz | Jr | PITTSBURG | 20:10 | 10:05 | |||||||
137 | Carolyn Lee | Fr | ALBANY | 20:19 | 10:09 | |||||||
138 | Sienna Knight | Jr | SALESIAN | 20:25 | 10:13 | |||||||
139 | Valeria Marquez | Fr | PITTSBURG | 20:35 | 10:18 | |||||||
140 | Amanda Jaime | Jr | FREEDOM | 20:39 | 10:20 | |||||||
141 | Linh Tran | Fr | ENCINAL | 20:43 | 10:22 | |||||||
142 | Darcy Pummer | So | Miramonte | 20:57 | 10:29 | 6/6 | 25/25 | 12/13 | ||||
143 | Victoria Mariolle | Sr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 21:01 | 10:31 | |||||||
144 | Ashley Kohan | So | CAMPOLINDO | 21:09 | 10:35 | |||||||
145 | Sarina Bray | Fr | MT SHASTA | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
146 | Paulina Almeda | Sr | SALESIAN | 21:24 | 10:42 | |||||||
147 | Isabel Pantoja | Jr | FREEDOM | 21:45 | 10:53 | |||||||
148 | Kyla Henderson | Fr | SKYLINE | 21:51 | 10:56 | |||||||
149 | Katherine Welch | Jr | ACALANES | 22:05 | 11:02 | |||||||
150 | Taylor Rose | Sr | CARONDELET | 22:13 | 11:06 | |||||||
151 | Savannah Santana | Jr | FREEDOM | 22:32 | 11:16 | |||||||
152 | Victoria Lopez | Sr | DEER VALLEY | 22:54 | 11:27 | |||||||
153 | Jasmine Diaz | Jr | FREEDOM | 23:08 | 11:34 | |||||||
154 | Linda Le | So | GRANADA | 23:53 | 11:57 | |||||||
155 | Henavea Robertson | Fr | SKYLINE | 24:51 | 12:26 | |||||||
156 | Aminah Yeargin | So | SKYLINE | 24:51 | 12:26 | |||||||
157 | Abrar Saif | So | SKYLINE | 25:48 | 12:54 | |||||||
158 | Lauren Wallace | Fr | ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME | 26:28 | 13:14 | |||||||
159 | Deborah Oyebade | Jr | FREEDOM | 26:38 | 13:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTE VISTA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:04 |
72:04 14:25 7:12 |
44 | Caroline Carey Sr 13:33 6:47 1 |
Madison Jeha Jr 13:55 6:58 2 |
Alexis Baillie Sr 14:00 7:00 3 |
Adele Hohertz-serp Sr 14:59 7:30 12 |
Jenelle Doolittle Sr 15:37 7:49 26 |
Kacy Hussey Jr 16:15 8:08 46 |
Kelly Pellegrini Jr 16:59 8:30 68 |
2 | AMADOR VALLEY 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
73:39 14:44 7:22 |
52 | Abbie O'brien Jr 14:25 7:13 6 |
Maura Carrick Jr 14:27 7:14 7 |
Nicole Melo Jr 14:44 7:22 8 |
Cara Ingram Jr 14:59 7:30 14 |
Jessica Martin Jr 15:04 7:32 17 |
Jordan Snyder Jr 15:16 7:38 19 |
Rebecca Holley Jr 15:42 7:51 29 |
3 | ST FRANCIS 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
75:04 15:01 7:30 |
73 | Ariel Medina Sr 14:07 7:04 4 |
Samantha Gallia Jr 14:56 7:28 9 |
Alanna Appel Jr 14:56 7:28 10 |
Macie Tanaka Sr 15:25 7:43 22 |
Sophie Peters So 15:40 7:50 28 |
Alana Reyna Fr 15:42 7:51 30 |
Isabela Garcia Jr 16:16 8:08 47 |
4 | MARIA CARRILLO 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:03 |
77:11 15:26 7:43 |
121 | Jenna Hakel Jr 15:00 7:30 15 |
Shawn Cichosz Sr 15:13 7:37 18 |
Tessa Nicklas Jr 15:26 7:43 23 |
Ellie Petty Sr 15:29 7:45 24 |
Brooke Talkington Jr 16:03 8:02 41 |
||
5 | LAS LOMAS 3-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:23 |
77:18 15:28 7:44 |
133 | Sophie Babka Sr 14:15 7:08 5 |
Sophia Lau-shum Jr 14:59 7:30 13 |
Jordon Simpson Jr 15:39 7:50 27 |
Thea Sherwood Sr 15:47 7:54 33 |
Haley Zeiger Sr 16:38 8:19 55 |
Ekaterina Anoufrie Sr 17:49 8:55 87 |
|
6 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 9-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:31 |
78:23 15:41 7:50 |
149 | Samantha Pearlstei So 15:24 7:42 21 |
Jessica Mendez Jr 15:29 7:45 25 |
Megan Bruntz Jr 15:43 7:52 31 |
Jessica Lateur Jr 15:52 7:56 35 |
Alyssa Guthrie Sr 15:55 7:58 37 |
Katia Eaton Jr 16:39 8:20 58 |
Emily Kaye Jr 16:40 8:20 59 |
7 | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:02 |
81:18 16:16 8:08 |
238 | Maile Lazor So 15:03 7:32 16 |
Alexa Mckellips Jr 15:54 7:57 36 |
Nina Belloni Jr 16:25 8:13 49 |
Bella Mcwhorter Jr 16:51 8:26 64 |
Olivia Sinclair Jr 17:05 8:33 73 |
Hannah Blazei Jr 17:12 8:36 76 |
|
8 | LICK WILMERDING 8-8-8-9-8 Gap: 1:41 |
82:25 16:29 8:15 |
270 | Marissa Fong Jr 15:23 7:42 20 |
Emma Greenberg-bel Sr 15:56 7:58 38 |
Alexis Bullock Jr 17:00 8:30 69 |
Jamila Wilson So 17:02 8:31 71 |
Camryn Hollarsmith Jr 17:04 8:32 72 |
Annika Salmi So 17:08 8:34 74 |
Hilda Gonzalez So 17:16 8:38 77 |
9 | VACAVILLE 11-10-9-8-9 Gap: 1:45 |
82:58 16:36 8:18 |
278 | Amaris Fraley Jr 15:47 7:54 34 |
Alia Christian Jr 16:17 8:09 48 |
Ivy Capshaw Jr 16:37 8:19 53 |
Emma Ryder Fr 16:45 8:23 61 |
Katelynn Mcclellin Jr 17:32 8:46 82 |
Kiana Kanemoto Jr 18:30 9:15 98 |
Tatiana Sisneros Jr 19:12 9:36 106 |
10 | CARONDELET 13-13-12-11-10 Gap: 1:51 |
84:32 16:54 8:27 |
322 | Madeline Sullivan Sr 16:01 8:00 40 |
Katrina Villacarlo So 16:30 8:15 51 |
Melissa Matute Sr 16:57 8:29 67 |
Rachel Canon So 17:12 8:36 75 |
Katie Miller Sr 17:52 8:56 89 |
Taylor Rose Sr 22:13 11:06 122 |
|
11 | PETALUMA 15-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:52 |
84:35 16:55 8:27 |
327 | Siena Lambert So 16:07 8:04 43 |
Olivia Dadalt Fr 16:10 8:05 45 |
Lexie Camacho Fr 17:02 8:31 70 |
Emma Hegenbart Fr 17:17 8:39 78 |
Alexis Kramer Jr 17:59 9:00 91 |
||
12 | CAMPOLINDO 10-14-14-14-12 Gap: 2:02 |
85:01 17:00 8:30 |
339 | Natasha Mccullough Jr 15:45 7:53 32 |
Katy Ly So 16:43 8:22 60 |
Kristy Chiang Sr 17:21 8:41 80 |
Clarina He Sr 17:25 8:43 81 |
Nadia Aquil Sr 17:47 8:54 86 |
Kim Baxter So 19:17 9:39 107 |
Ashley Kohan So 21:09 10:35 119 |
13 | GRANADA 12-11-10-10-13 Gap: 7:55 |
90:24 18:05 9:02 |
349 | Megan Majercak Jr 15:58 7:59 39 |
Jordan Stewart Jr 16:09 8:04 44 |
Morgan Vonderach So 16:38 8:19 56 |
Julie Maruskin Sr 17:46 8:53 85 |
Linda Le So 23:53 11:57 125 |
||
14 | Miramonte 5-9-11-13-14 Gap: 5:10 |
87:16 17:27 8:44 |
350 | Olivia Vigo Jr 14:58 7:29 11 |
Meagan Casey Jr 16:27 8:14 50 |
Veronica Lan So 17:19 8:40 79 |
Bailey Meyer So 18:24 9:12 97 |
Angelina Little Fr 20:08 10:04 113 |
Darcy Pummer So 20:57 10:29 117 |
|
15 | DOUGHERTY VALLEY 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:39 |
86:56 17:23 8:42 |
375 | Scarlett Guo Sr 16:04 8:02 42 |
Jacqueline Schmidt Sr 16:47 8:24 62 |
Kylie Marshall So 17:32 8:46 83 |
Pratibha Thippa Fr 17:50 8:55 88 |
Nikita Tirupathi Fr 18:43 9:22 100 |
Kira Marshall So 19:04 9:32 103 |
Taylor Fink Jr 19:05 9:33 105 |
16 | ST MARY'S COLLEGE 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 4:22 |
90:17 18:03 9:02 |
407 | Daniella Vaughn Jr 16:39 8:20 57 |
Giauna Nu'man Jr 16:52 8:26 65 |
Salome Ragot Jr 16:56 8:28 66 |
Melissa Mariano Jr 18:49 9:25 101 |
Victoria Mariolle Sr 21:01 10:31 118 |
||
17 | BERKELEY 16-16-17-17-17 Gap: 2:49 |
90:14 18:03 9:01 |
415 | Simone Thompson-jo Fr 16:34 8:17 52 |
Johanna Staples-ag Fr 16:37 8:19 54 |
Julia Cohen So 18:43 9:22 99 |
Julia Schwartz So 18:57 9:29 102 |
Emily Soe Jr 19:23 9:42 108 |
||
18 | CLAYTON VALLEY 20-20-19-18-18 Gap: 1:49 |
92:14 18:27 9:13 |
487 | Ana Camaddo Jr 17:53 8:57 90 |
Talia Bullock So 18:03 9:02 94 |
Kelsey Turner Fr 18:16 9:08 95 |
Rain Benevent Fr 18:20 9:10 96 |
Kaitlyn Dimech Jr 19:42 9:51 112 |
||
19 | ACALANES 18-18-18-19-19 Gap: 5:16 |
96:04 19:13 9:36 |
497 | Nikki Roos Jr 16:49 8:25 63 |
Emma Champion Jr 18:02 9:01 92 |
Maya Michon Jr 19:33 9:47 110 |
Asha Alagappan Jr 19:35 9:48 111 |
Katherine Welch Jr 22:05 11:02 121 |
||
20 | PITTSBURG 19-19-20-20-20 Gap: 2:31 |
94:22 18:52 9:26 |
504 | Maya Morris Jr 17:39 8:50 84 |
Alondra Mercado Jr 18:02 9:01 93 |
Sabrina Perez Sr 19:05 9:33 104 |
Raquel Perez Jr 19:26 9:43 109 |
Marissa Foltz Jr 20:10 10:05 114 |
Valeria Marquez Fr 20:35 10:18 115 |
|
21 | FREEDOM 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 5:59 |
114:42 22:56 11:28 |
609 | Amanda Jaime Jr 20:39 10:20 116 |
Isabel Pantoja Jr 21:45 10:53 120 |
Savannah Santana Jr 22:32 11:16 123 |
Jasmine Diaz Jr 23:08 11:34 124 |
Deborah Oyebade Jr 26:38 13:19 126 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Nkadi | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
2 | Keeley Murphy | Fr | CARONDELET | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
3 | Riley Harmon | Fr | ALBANY | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Sydney Vandegrift | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Jill Reilly | So | LICK WILMERDING | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
6 | Chloe Beardsley | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Ruane | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | Catherine Kiser | So | MONTE VISTA | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Sophia Mcwhorter | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
10 | Catalina Pascualy | So | AMADOR VALLEY | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
11 | Madeleine Malone | Fr | VACAVILLE | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
12 | Isabella Chao | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
13 | Janie Kisylia | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
14 | Natalia Brusco | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
15 | Alexis Ballman | So | ALBANY | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Madeleine Farringt | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
17 | Kiki Welty | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
18 | Julia Park | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
19 | Liza Richards | Fr | CARONDELET | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
20 | Savanna Mcgrew | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Maude Blair | So | SKYLINE | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
22 | Evelyn Morehead | Fr | DUBLIN | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
23 | Mikalya Franklin | So | SKYLINE | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Karina Linzey | Fr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
25 | Sydnie Rivas | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
26 | Ashley Reid | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
27 | Shayne Estill | So | AMADOR VALLEY | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
28 | Cassidy Powell | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
29 | Madeleine Murphy | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
30 | Annalise Crane | So | VACAVILLE | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
31 | Mandy Buck | So | AMADOR VALLEY | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
32 | Lily Raymond | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Avi Wilson-perteet | So | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
34 | Alex Wilson | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
35 | Allie Lourim | So | ST FRANCIS | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
36 | Mira Gordon | So | BERKELEY | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
37 | Keili Prenton | So | DUBLIN | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
38 | Morgan Dowling | So | MONTE VISTA | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Emma Swanson | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Juliet Arnswald | So | CAMPOLINDO | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Stella Sisneros | Fr | VACAVILLE | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
42 | Mia Grillo | So | Miramonte | 14:55 | 7:28 | 1/6 | 5/25 | 19/30 | ||||
43 | Abby Steckel | Fr | BERKELEY | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
44 | Megan Bjeldanes | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
45 | Clarisse Wikstrom | So | SKYLINE | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
46 | Erica Cardinale | So | ALHAMBRA | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
47 | Kaylie Gunderson | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
48 | Alexandra Tien-smi | So | LICK WILMERDING | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
49 | Jen Yeo | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Moll | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
51 | Brooklyn Aquilar | So | COLLEGE PARK | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
52 | Shelby Metten | Fr | PETALUMA | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
53 | Olivia Bame | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
54 | Danielle Mattsson | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
55 | Jillian Obrien | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
56 | Sophie Hartford | Fr | CARONDELET | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
57 | Cheyenne Crowley F | So | MONTE VISTA | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
58 | Delaney Whitaker | Fr | BERKELEY | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
59 | Savana Reynolds | Fr | VACAVILLE | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
60 | Mia Yancich | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
61 | Isabella Freschi | So | AMADOR VALLEY | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
62 | Victoria Kane | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
63 | Karen Buenrostro | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
64 | Emily Ma | So | DUBLIN | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
65 | Serena Giglio | So | CARONDELET | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
66 | Ann Cherayil | So | CAMPOLINDO | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
67 | Maeve Kelly | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
68 | Jasmine Craig | So | HOMESTEAD | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
69 | Gracie Thomas | So | PETALUMA | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
70 | Maya Rich | So | LICK WILMERDING | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
71 | Madeline Mahoney | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Angela Huang | Fr | DUBLIN | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
73 | Karah Giesecke | So | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
74 | Chaia Cherques-wya | So | BERKELEY | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
75 | Abby Reuter | Fr | PETALUMA | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
76 | Savanah Hilton | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
77 | Tiffany Chu | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
78 | Clare Schumann | Fr | CARONDELET | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
79 | Jane Collier | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
80 | Jena Moran | So | COLLEGE PARK | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
81 | Amelia Huster | So | BERKELEY | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
82 | Madison Burke | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
83 | Katie Rangel | Fr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
84 | Olivia Duff | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
85 | Sofiya Lyall | Fr | BERKELEY | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
86 | Alyssa Gaigalas | So | COLLEGE PARK | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
87 | Lindsey Bach | So | LICK WILMERDING | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
88 | Solenn Grainger-mo | So | LICK WILMERDING | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
89 | Grace Frediani | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
90 | Sanjana Koka | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
91 | Genevieve Wiley | Fr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Katherine Wu | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Chloe Kapanen | Fr | ALBANY | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
94 | Kelly Wong | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
95 | Ananya Goyal | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
96 | Bridget Nix | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
97 | Haley Lewsey | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
98 | Miarra Franklin | So | SKYLINE | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
99 | Erin Trombadore | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
100 | Taylor Axe | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
101 | Lila Singh | Fr | PETALUMA | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
102 | Sierra Carmelich | Fr | VACAVILLE | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
103 | Priyanka Deshmukh | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
104 | Tiffany Lui | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Burnick | Fr | Miramonte | 16:30 | 8:15 | 2/6 | 10/25 | 22/30 | ||||
106 | Mitzi Diaz | So | CLAYTON VALLEY | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
107 | Amalia Riegelhuth | So | CAMPOLINDO | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
108 | Esme Goldstein | Fr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
109 | Dani Johannsen | So | CARONDELET | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
110 | Julia Leary | So | CARONDELET | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
111 | Jennifer Jeon | So | HOMESTEAD | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
112 | Georgia Dowling | So | Miramonte | 16:38 | 8:19 | 3/6 | 11/25 | 22/28 | (SBP) | |||
113 | Cameron Sylla | So | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
114 | Naomi Emoto | So | CLAYTON VALLEY | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
115 | Makenna Millham | So | Miramonte | 16:46 | 8:23 | 4/6 | 12/25 | 20/25 | ||||
116 | Gina Maddalena | So | PETALUMA | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
117 | Emma Ramirez | Fr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
118 | Katie Woelffer | Fr | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
119 | Lauren Stuart | So | GRANADA | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
120 | Veronica Weinreich | So | AMADOR VALLEY | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
121 | Ava Isola | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
122 | Lily Liu | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
123 | Lily Goldman | So | ALBANY | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
124 | Liza Strong | Fr | PETALUMA | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
125 | Ally Mccabe | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
126 | Taylor Smith | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
127 | Skylar Barnes | Fr | Miramonte | 17:10 | 8:35 | 5/6 | 15/25 | 18/24 | ||||
128 | Cameill Leoni | So | PETALUMA | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
129 | Lauren Smith | So | Miramonte | 17:18 | 8:39 | 6/6 | 16/25 | 11/20 | ||||
130 | Lindy Girardelli | Fr | GRANADA | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
131 | Erica Cradeur | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
132 | Karli Siegel | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
133 | Emma Bruno | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
134 | Gillian Berry-smit | So | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
135 | Kaylee Stout | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
136 | Anna Palmer | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
137 | Kristina Toma | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
138 | Kristen Hamilton | So | VACAVILLE | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
139 | Lauren Rodgers | Fr | GRANADA | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
140 | Yuvika Gupta | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
141 | Rachel Gittleman | Fr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
142 | Leah Treidler | So | BERKELEY | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
143 | Dianna Pattillos | Fr | SKYLINE | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
144 | Romina Rostamzadeh | So | AMADOR VALLEY | 18:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
145 | Beatrice Hahn | Fr | ACALANES | 18:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
146 | Jasmine Feng | So | DUBLIN | 18:18 | 9:09 | |||||||
147 | Marianna Florine | Fr | ACALANES | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
148 | Allison Kifer | So | GRANADA | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
149 | Alice Liang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
150 | Abby Moran | So | COLLEGE PARK | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
151 | Lin Zhu | So | ALBANY | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
152 | Noelle Shaw | So | ST MARY'S COLLEGE | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
153 | Yaniah Mcintyre | So | AMADOR VALLEY | 18:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
154 | Isa Mendoza | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
155 | Kayden Mansfield | So | GRANADA | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
156 | Eve Zhong | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
157 | Ariyanna Baugh | Fr | PITTSBURG | 19:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
158 | Nicole Barnes-onst | Fr | FREEDOM | 20:15 | 10:08 | |||||||
159 | Carmen Almeda | Fr | SALESIAN | 20:38 | 10:19 | |||||||
160 | Annie Pounds | Fr | PITTSBURG | 20:41 | 10:21 | |||||||
161 | Aviva Schiff | So | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 21:10 | 10:35 | |||||||
162 | Meagan Snyder | Fr | ACALANES | 21:33 | 10:47 | |||||||
163 | Nia Natividad | Fr | PITTSBURG | 22:48 | 11:24 | |||||||
164 | Heena Parkash | Fr | PITTSBURG | 23:00 | 11:30 | |||||||
165 | Sandra Chan | So | SKYLINE | 23:22 | 11:41 | |||||||
166 | Lena Bodden | Fr | ACALANES | 23:32 | 11:46 | |||||||
167 | Alexis Ibarra | Fr | PITTSBURG | 24:17 | 12:09 | |||||||
168 | Camila Ceja | Fr | SALESIAN | 24:19 | 12:09 | |||||||
169 | Parveen Raju | Fr | PITTSBURG | 24:27 | 12:14 | |||||||
170 | Azar Berenjian | Fr | SALESIAN | 25:00 | 12:30 | |||||||
171 | Genevieve Ilaiyan | So | FREEDOM | 26:50 | 13:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST FRANCIS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
70:07 14:01 7:01 |
83 | Ava Nkadi Fr 12:57 6:29 1 |
Sydney Vandegrift Fr 13:32 6:46 4 |
Savanna Mcgrew Fr 14:23 7:12 19 |
Ashley Reid Fr 14:32 7:16 25 |
Allie Lourim So 14:43 7:22 34 |
Victoria Kane Fr 15:24 7:42 60 |
Erica Cradeur Fr 17:21 8:41 127 |
2 | MONTE VISTA 7-10-8-4-2 Gap: 1:31 |
73:25 14:41 7:21 |
172 | Catherine Kiser So 13:43 6:52 8 |
Alex Wilson Fr 14:42 7:21 33 |
Morgan Dowling So 14:48 7:24 37 |
Megan Bjeldanes Fr 14:58 7:29 43 |
Olivia Bame Fr 15:14 7:37 51 |
Cheyenne Crowley F So 15:18 7:39 55 |
Ally Mccabe Fr 17:06 8:33 121 |
3 | COLLEGE PARK 5-5-5-2-3 Gap: 2:10 |
73:47 14:45 7:23 |
188 | Chloe Beardsley Fr 13:38 6:49 6 |
Julia Park Fr 14:22 7:11 17 |
Emma Swanson Fr 14:49 7:25 38 |
Brooklyn Aquilar So 15:10 7:35 49 |
Jena Moran So 15:48 7:54 78 |
Alyssa Gaigalas So 15:56 7:58 84 |
Abby Moran So 18:45 9:23 142 |
4 | CAMPOLINDO 6-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:03 |
73:40 14:44 7:22 |
195 | Hannah Ruane Fr 13:40 6:50 7 |
Isabella Chao Fr 13:55 6:58 11 |
Juliet Arnswald So 14:50 7:25 39 |
Ann Cherayil So 15:32 7:46 64 |
Savanah Hilton Fr 15:43 7:52 74 |
Amalia Riegelhuth So 16:32 8:16 104 |
Ava Isola Fr 17:01 8:31 117 |
5 | BISHOP O'DOWD 11-6-3-4-5 Gap: 1:49 |
74:17 14:51 7:26 |
201 | Natalia Brusco So 14:04 7:02 13 |
Madeleine Farringt So 14:12 7:06 15 |
Madeleine Murphy So 14:35 7:18 28 |
Maeve Kelly Fr 15:33 7:47 65 |
Madison Burke Fr 15:53 7:57 80 |
Olivia Duff Fr 15:54 7:57 82 |
Bridget Nix So 16:13 8:06 94 |
6 | MARIA CARRILLO 15-13-12-10-6 Gap: 0:56 |
74:57 14:59 7:30 |
213 | Sydnie Rivas Fr 14:31 7:16 24 |
Lily Raymond So 14:41 7:21 31 |
Kaylie Gunderson So 15:03 7:32 45 |
Danielle Mattsson So 15:15 7:38 52 |
Karen Buenrostro So 15:27 7:44 61 |
Jane Collier So 15:46 7:53 77 |
Grace Frediani So 16:01 8:00 87 |
6 | CARONDELET 2-4-7-9-6 Gap: 2:17 |
74:20 14:52 7:26 |
213 | Keeley Murphy Fr 13:28 6:44 2 |
Liza Richards Fr 14:22 7:11 18 |
Sophie Hartford Fr 15:16 7:38 54 |
Serena Giglio So 15:29 7:45 63 |
Clare Schumann Fr 15:45 7:53 76 |
Dani Johannsen So 16:34 8:17 106 |
Julia Leary So 16:35 8:18 107 |
8 | LAS LOMAS 10-6-2-6-8 Gap: 2:14 |
74:53 14:59 7:29 |
222 | Janie Kisylia Fr 14:04 7:02 12 |
Kiki Welty Fr 14:19 7:09 16 |
Cassidy Powell So 14:34 7:17 27 |
Madeline Mahoney So 15:38 7:49 69 |
Taylor Axe So 16:18 8:09 98 |
Karli Siegel Fr 17:25 8:43 128 |
|
9 | VACAVILLE 9-9-9-8-9 Gap: 2:31 |
74:57 14:59 7:30 |
236 | Madeleine Malone Fr 13:49 6:55 10 |
Annalise Crane So 14:36 7:18 29 |
Stella Sisneros Fr 14:51 7:26 40 |
Savana Reynolds Fr 15:21 7:41 57 |
Sierra Carmelich Fr 16:20 8:10 100 |
Kristen Hamilton So 17:38 8:49 133 |
|
10 | AMADOR VALLEY 8-8-6-6-10 Gap: 3:13 |
75:20 15:04 7:32 |
240 | Catalina Pascualy So 13:46 6:53 9 |
Shayne Estill So 14:33 7:17 26 |
Mandy Buck So 14:39 7:20 30 |
Isabella Freschi So 15:23 7:42 59 |
Veronica Weinreich So 16:59 8:30 116 |
Romina Rostamzadeh So 18:07 9:04 139 |
Yaniah Mcintyre So 18:56 9:28 145 |
11 | LICK WILMERDING 4-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:23 |
75:18 15:04 7:32 |
251 | Jill Reilly So 13:35 6:48 5 |
Alexandra Tien-smi So 15:04 7:32 46 |
Jen Yeo Fr 15:04 7:32 47 |
Maya Rich So 15:37 7:49 68 |
Lindsey Bach So 15:58 7:59 85 |
Solenn Grainger-mo So 15:58 7:59 86 |
Katherine Wu Fr 16:04 8:02 90 |
12 | BERKELEY 17-15-15-14-12 Gap: 1:05 |
76:29 15:18 7:39 |
284 | Mira Gordon So 14:44 7:22 35 |
Abby Steckel Fr 14:57 7:29 42 |
Delaney Whitaker Fr 15:18 7:39 56 |
Chaia Cherques-wya So 15:41 7:51 72 |
Amelia Huster So 15:49 7:55 79 |
Sofiya Lyall Fr 15:55 7:58 83 |
Leah Treidler So 17:50 8:55 137 |
13 | SKYLINE 12-11-10-12-13 Gap: 3:39 |
78:18 15:40 7:50 |
320 | Maude Blair So 14:26 7:13 20 |
Mikalya Franklin So 14:30 7:15 22 |
Clarisse Wikstrom So 15:01 7:31 44 |
Miarra Franklin So 16:16 8:08 96 |
Dianna Pattillos Fr 18:05 9:02 138 |
Sandra Chan So 23:22 11:41 152 |
|
14 | DUBLIN 13-14-14-13-14 Gap: 3:51 |
78:39 15:44 7:52 |
329 | Evelyn Morehead Fr 14:27 7:14 21 |
Keili Prenton So 14:45 7:23 36 |
Emily Ma So 15:29 7:45 62 |
Angela Huang Fr 15:40 7:50 70 |
Jasmine Feng So 18:18 9:09 140 |
||
15 | HOMESTEAD 19-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:29 |
78:31 15:42 7:51 |
363 | Sarah Moll Fr 15:06 7:33 48 |
Jillian Obrien Fr 15:15 7:38 53 |
Jasmine Craig So 15:34 7:47 66 |
Sanjana Koka Fr 16:01 8:00 88 |
Jennifer Jeon So 16:35 8:18 108 |
||
16 | ALBANY 3-2-13-15-16 Gap: 5:16 |
79:36 15:55 7:58 |
370 | Riley Harmon Fr 13:32 6:46 3 |
Alexis Ballman So 14:06 7:03 14 |
Chloe Kapanen Fr 16:07 8:04 91 |
Lily Goldman So 17:03 8:32 119 |
Lin Zhu So 18:48 9:24 143 |
||
17 | PETALUMA 20-19-17-17-17 Gap: 1:37 |
79:38 15:56 7:58 |
401 | Shelby Metten Fr 15:12 7:36 50 |
Gracie Thomas So 15:36 7:48 67 |
Abby Reuter Fr 15:42 7:51 73 |
Lila Singh Fr 16:19 8:09 99 |
Gina Maddalena So 16:49 8:25 112 |
Liza Strong Fr 17:05 8:33 120 |
Cameill Leoni So 17:14 8:37 124 |
18 | ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16-17-18-18-18 Gap: 2:16 |
79:54 15:59 7:59 |
411 | Avi Wilson-perteet So 14:41 7:21 32 |
Karah Giesecke So 15:41 7:51 71 |
Genevieve Wiley Fr 16:03 8:02 89 |
Esme Goldstein Fr 16:32 8:16 105 |
Katie Woelffer Fr 16:57 8:29 114 |
Gillian Berry-smit So 17:32 8:46 130 |
Noelle Shaw So 18:53 9:27 144 |
19 | CLAYTON VALLEY 14-18-19-19-19 Gap: 2:26 |
80:36 16:07 8:04 |
430 | Karina Linzey Fr 14:30 7:15 23 |
Katie Rangel Fr 15:54 7:57 81 |
Mitzi Diaz So 16:31 8:16 103 |
Naomi Emoto So 16:45 8:23 110 |
Emma Ramirez Fr 16:56 8:28 113 |
Rachel Gittleman Fr 17:49 8:55 136 |
|
20 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 21-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:09 |
82:03 16:25 8:12 |
481 | Mia Yancich Fr 15:22 7:41 58 |
Tiffany Chu So 15:44 7:52 75 |
Erin Trombadore So 16:17 8:09 97 |
Taylor Smith Fr 17:09 8:35 122 |
Emma Bruno Fr 17:31 8:46 129 |
Kaylee Stout Fr 17:34 8:47 131 |
Kristina Toma So 17:37 8:49 132 |
21 | Miramonte 18-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:15 |
81:59 16:24 8:12 |
486 | Mia Grillo So 14:55 7:28 41 |
Sarah Burnick Fr 16:30 8:15 102 |
Georgia Dowling So 16:38 8:19 109 |
Makenna Millham So 16:46 8:23 111 |
Skylar Barnes Fr 17:10 8:35 123 |
Lauren Smith So 17:18 8:39 125 |
|
22 | DOUGHERTY VALLEY 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 0:51 |
82:02 16:24 8:12 |
499 | Kelly Wong So 16:11 8:06 92 |
Ananya Goyal Fr 16:11 8:06 93 |
Haley Lewsey Fr 16:15 8:08 95 |
Priyanka Deshmukh So 16:23 8:12 101 |
Lily Liu So 17:02 8:31 118 |
Yuvika Gupta Fr 17:49 8:55 135 |
Eve Zhong Fr 19:17 9:39 147 |
23 | GRANADA 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:17 |
89:50 17:58 8:59 |
662 | Lauren Stuart So 16:57 8:29 115 |
Lindy Girardelli Fr 17:20 8:40 126 |
Lauren Rodgers Fr 17:47 8:54 134 |
Allison Kifer So 18:32 9:16 141 |
Kayden Mansfield So 19:14 9:37 146 |
||
24 | PITTSBURG 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 4:53 |
110:10 22:02 11:01 |
751 | Ariyanna Baugh Fr 19:24 9:42 148 |
Annie Pounds Fr 20:41 10:21 149 |
Nia Natividad Fr 22:48 11:24 150 |
Heena Parkash Fr 23:00 11:30 151 |
Alexis Ibarra Fr 24:17 12:09 153 |
Parveen Raju Fr 24:27 12:14 154 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciara Crowley Frie | So | MONTE VISTA | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
2 | Malia Aker | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
3 | Olivia Tate | So | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
4 | Shannon Keyes | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
5 | Mallory Shingle | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
6 | Mehar Durah | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
7 | Mia Talkovsky | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
8 | Kira Becker | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
9 | Michelle Lewis | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
10 | Chynna Hinrichsen | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
11 | Cate Lopez | So | CARONDELET | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
12 | Anna Zeitz | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
13 | Paloma Mendoza | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
14 | Carli Nornhold | So | MONTE VISTA | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
15 | Cosette Backus | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
16 | Kaylee Young | Fr | AMADOR VALLEY | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
17 | Maggie Drew | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
18 | Kristyn Kyong | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
19 | Michaela Duncanson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
20 | Maya Gonzalez | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Ratcliff | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
22 | Vanessa Silva | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
23 | Jalyn Jackson | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
24 | Kelsey Rosen | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
25 | Morgan Cobb | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
26 | Isabella Filigenzi | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
27 | Sasha Gordon | So | Miramonte | 17:05 | 8:33 | 1/7 | 13/25 | 10/16 | ||||
28 | Courtney Sutherlan | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
29 | Kassandra Wai | So | Miramonte | 17:06 | 8:33 | 2/7 | 14/25 | 9/15 | ||||
30 | Carolyn Kennedy | So | MONTE VISTA | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
31 | Cecelia Garofoli | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
32 | Breanna Theobald | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
33 | Melissa Murphy | So | AMADOR VALLEY | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
34 | Riley Arbuckle | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
35 | Danielle Fleming-c | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
36 | Devon Flynn | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
37 | Danielle Davis | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
38 | Michelle Lew | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
39 | Dana Deutmeyer | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
40 | Callie Monroe Watt | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
41 | Kate Badertscher | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
42 | Allison Munden | Fr | CARONDELET | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
43 | Isabella Chao | So | MONTE VISTA | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
44 | Bryn Linderman | So | Miramonte | 17:27 | 8:44 | 3/7 | 18/25 | 8/15 | ||||
45 | Valerie Fetzer | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
46 | Paige Cobb | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
47 | Natasha Soesanto | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
48 | Laura Nelson | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
49 | Maya Solis | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
50 | Maggie Mulholland | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
51 | Isabella Saca | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
52 | Kristin Joo | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
53 | Maggie Ballard | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
54 | Julianne Galanti | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
55 | Karla Cardinal | Fr | VACAVILLE | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
56 | Shelby Carroll | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
57 | Karissa Grove | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
58 | Sarah Peters | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
59 | Andrea Lapuz | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
60 | Maria Gee | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
61 | Sophia Lewis | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
62 | Mariclare Newsom | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
63 | Julia Muldoon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
64 | Adison Mcclun | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
65 | Claire Muldoon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
66 | Marissa Conlon | So | MONTE VISTA | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
67 | Janneke Byck | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
68 | Maria Huether | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
69 | Annalisa Kampel | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
70 | Caroline Fuller | So | LAS LOMAS | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
71 | Loryn Nieto | So | Miramonte | 18:08 | 9:04 | 4/7 | 19/25 | 8/14 | ||||
72 | Rachel Cohen | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
73 | Maddy Leibovitch | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
74 | Hannah Lutz | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
75 | Claire Bekker | So | MONTE VISTA | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
76 | Brianna Paclebar | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
77 | Raelyn Kaplan | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
78 | Claire Yu | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
79 | Kate Anderson | Sr | ACALANES | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
80 | Bailey Martin | So | ST FRANCIS | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
81 | Bridget Bartenetti | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
82 | Sophie Huang | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
83 | Natalia Bland | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 18:26 | 9:13 | |||||||
84 | Natalie Couture | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
85 | Kaileigh Yang | So | MONTE VISTA | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
86 | Nina Doehrman | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
87 | Lauren Mccarthy | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
88 | Daisy Womack | Jr | BERKELEY | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
89 | Jenny Zhang | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 18:34 | 9:17 | |||||||
90 | Rebeca Ramos Ochs | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
91 | Sophie Kurland | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:40 | 9:20 | |||||||
92 | Serena Foote | So | MONTE VISTA | 18:40 | 9:20 | |||||||
93 | Sophie Wise | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
94 | Jordan Moldenhauer | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 18:50 | 9:25 | |||||||
95 | Jayde Hong | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 18:55 | 9:28 | |||||||
96 | Annie Connors | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 18:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
97 | Reilly Olson | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 18:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
98 | Megan Lewis | So | Miramonte | 18:57 | 9:29 | 5/7 | 21/25 | 8/13 | ||||
99 | Alyssa Garris | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:58 | 9:29 | |||||||
100 | Morgan Backhaus | So | CARONDELET | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
101 | Haley Shon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:01 | 9:31 | |||||||
102 | Claire Ergood | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
103 | Mary Rapmund | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:03 | 9:32 | |||||||
104 | Jioo Lee | So | MONTE VISTA | 19:04 | 9:32 | |||||||
105 | Candace Nguyen | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
106 | Alison Taplin | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 19:10 | 9:35 | |||||||
107 | Nandita Raghavan | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 19:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
108 | Gianna Wiley | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
109 | Alison Hodge | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 19:16 | 9:38 | |||||||
110 | Kate Farrell | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:16 | 9:38 | |||||||
111 | Behishta Jan | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
112 | Emma Davitz | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
113 | Elizabeth Vojvoda | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
114 | Spurthi Rallapali | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 19:25 | 9:43 | |||||||
115 | Chandra Allan | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:25 | 9:43 | |||||||
116 | Kaia Enstrom | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 19:26 | 9:43 | |||||||
117 | Gabrielle Ceresa | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 19:28 | 9:44 | |||||||
118 | Amber Maes | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
119 | Kate Lucht | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:30 | 9:45 | |||||||
120 | Aria Morris | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
121 | Lila Hunter-Reay | Jr | Miramonte | 19:37 | 9:49 | 6/7 | 22/25 | 7/10 | (SBP) | |||
122 | Eryn Lum | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 19:39 | 9:50 | |||||||
123 | Namji Kim | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
124 | Charley Ostrow | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 19:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
125 | Maikeila Lunch | So | VACAVILLE | 19:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
126 | Catie Lin | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
127 | Karla Mandujano | So | BERKELEY | 20:14 | 10:07 | |||||||
128 | Zoe Harris | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 20:16 | 10:08 | |||||||
129 | Lisa Denberg | Jr | VACAVILLE | 20:22 | 10:11 | |||||||
130 | Miranda Schnier | Fr | Miramonte | 20:24 | 10:12 | 7/7 | 24/25 | 6/9 | ||||
131 | Shannon Stewart | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:34 | 10:17 | |||||||
132 | Megan Mcsweeney | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:34 | 10:17 | |||||||
133 | Marleny Varela | Jr | PITTSBURG | 20:35 | 10:18 | |||||||
134 | Katie Conlon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 20:36 | 10:18 | |||||||
135 | Audrey Hohertz-ser | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 20:36 | 10:18 | |||||||
136 | Olivia Carpenter | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 20:38 | 10:19 | |||||||
137 | Katt Padden | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:39 | 10:20 | |||||||
138 | Maddie Lai | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:56 | 10:28 | |||||||
139 | Nicole Overly | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 21:07 | 10:34 | |||||||
140 | Juliana Diaz | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 21:11 | 10:36 | |||||||
141 | Brianna Castenda | So | PITTSBURG | 21:15 | 10:38 | |||||||
142 | Elizabeth Allen | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 21:16 | 10:38 | |||||||
143 | Ciara Keegan | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 21:22 | 10:41 | |||||||
144 | Kate Siegel | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 21:22 | 10:41 | |||||||
145 | Tyler Bula | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:27 | 10:44 | |||||||
146 | Ella Rose Kessler | Jr | BERKELEY | 21:28 | 10:44 | |||||||
147 | Genesis Lopez Ocho | Sr | VACAVILLE | 21:38 | 10:49 | |||||||
148 | Marieklaire Choy | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:45 | 10:53 | |||||||
149 | Lily Esch | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:48 | 10:54 | |||||||
150 | Mateya Rettig | Fr | CARONDELET | 21:51 | 10:56 | |||||||
151 | Maddy Quinn | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 21:51 | 10:56 | |||||||
152 | Lucia Escobedo | Fr | PITTSBURG | 22:03 | 11:02 | |||||||
153 | Stella Koliavas | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 22:10 | 11:05 | |||||||
154 | Alicia Sisco | Jr | VACAVILLE | 22:13 | 11:06 | |||||||
155 | Malaisha Davis | So | PITTSBURG | 22:20 | 11:10 | |||||||
156 | Savrene Dudwal | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 22:26 | 11:13 | |||||||
157 | Marisela Rivas | Jr | PITTSBURG | 22:44 | 11:22 | |||||||
158 | Safiyya Finch | Jr | BERKELEY | 22:48 | 11:24 | |||||||
159 | Victoria Ginzburg | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 22:56 | 11:28 | |||||||
160 | Elizabeth Mora-rod | Jr | PITTSBURG | 23:07 | 11:34 | |||||||
161 | Brooke Pina | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:21 | 11:41 | |||||||
162 | Serene Hammami | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 23:24 | 11:42 | |||||||
163 | Esmeralda Sandoval | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 23:26 | 11:43 | |||||||
164 | Lauren Gallardo | So | MONTE VISTA | 24:03 | 12:02 | |||||||
165 | Emily Beckman | Fr | BERKELEY | 24:17 | 12:09 | |||||||
166 | Alex Galicia | So | PITTSBURG | 24:35 | 12:18 | |||||||
167 | Gracie Ramos | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 24:42 | 12:21 | |||||||
168 | Sofia Lauraya | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:45 | 12:23 | |||||||
169 | Annie Sampson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:47 | 12:24 | |||||||
170 | Kelly Stadlin | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 25:10 | 12:35 | |||||||
171 | Sarah Infante | Fr | VACAVILLE | 25:24 | 12:42 | |||||||
172 | Elena Fausto | Fr | PITTSBURG | 25:31 | 12:46 | |||||||
173 | Elizabeth Stoutt | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:53 | 12:57 | |||||||
174 | Yujia Li | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 26:30 | 13:15 | |||||||
175 | Tereza Vasquez | Fr | PITTSBURG | 27:22 | 13:41 | |||||||
176 | Mercedes Karibian | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 28:53 | 14:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTE VISTA 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 1:30 |
82:35 16:31 8:16 |
73 | Ciara Crowley Frie So 15:36 7:48 1 |
Mehar Durah Fr 16:09 8:04 6 |
Carli Nornhold So 16:41 8:21 13 |
Morgan Cobb Jr 17:03 8:32 24 |
Carolyn Kennedy So 17:06 8:33 29 |
Isabella Chao So 17:25 8:43 41 |
Paige Cobb Sr 17:28 8:44 44 |
2 | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 3-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:28 |
83:11 16:38 8:19 |
82 | Olivia Tate So 15:51 7:56 3 |
Michelle Lewis Jr 16:28 8:14 9 |
Anna Zeitz Fr 16:40 8:20 11 |
Elizabeth Ratcliff Fr 16:53 8:27 20 |
Callie Monroe Watt Jr 17:19 8:40 39 |
Kate Badertscher Fr 17:20 8:40 40 |
Janneke Byck Fr 18:02 9:01 51 |
3 | BISHOP O'DOWD 2-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:22 |
83:47 16:45 8:23 |
103 | Malia Aker So 15:49 7:55 2 |
Cosette Backus Fr 16:41 8:21 14 |
Jalyn Jackson So 17:00 8:30 22 |
Cecelia Garofoli Fr 17:06 8:33 30 |
Devon Flynn Fr 17:11 8:36 35 |
Maria Gee So 17:48 8:54 50 |
Juliana Diaz So 21:11 10:36 71 |
4 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 7-7-6-5-4 Gap: 0:29 |
84:27 16:53 8:27 |
105 | Paloma Mendoza Fr 16:40 8:20 12 |
Michaela Duncanson So 16:47 8:24 18 |
Maya Gonzalez Fr 16:50 8:25 19 |
Kelsey Rosen Fr 17:01 8:31 23 |
Riley Arbuckle So 17:09 8:35 33 |
Danielle Davis Fr 17:14 8:37 36 |
Michelle Lew So 17:14 8:37 37 |
5 | ST FRANCIS 5-4-3-3-5 Gap: 1:29 |
84:10 16:50 8:25 |
107 | Mallory Shingle Sr 16:03 8:02 5 |
Chynna Hinrichsen Fr 16:36 8:18 10 |
Vanessa Silva Sr 16:55 8:28 21 |
Isabella Filigenzi Jr 17:04 8:32 25 |
Maya Solis Fr 17:32 8:46 46 |
Isabella Saca Jr 17:35 8:48 47 |
Bailey Martin So 18:21 9:11 54 |
6 | LAS LOMAS 4-2-5-6-6 Gap: 1:21 |
83:54 16:47 8:23 |
111 | Shannon Keyes So 15:57 7:59 4 |
Kira Becker Fr 16:24 8:12 8 |
Courtney Sutherlan Fr 17:05 8:33 27 |
Danielle Fleming-c Jr 17:10 8:35 34 |
Dana Deutmeyer So 17:18 8:39 38 |
Valerie Fetzer Jr 17:28 8:44 43 |
Natasha Soesanto So 17:30 8:45 45 |
7 | AMADOR VALLEY 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:57 |
85:22 17:04 8:32 |
144 | Kaylee Young Fr 16:42 8:21 15 |
Kristyn Kyong Jr 16:46 8:23 17 |
Breanna Theobald Jr 17:07 8:34 31 |
Melissa Murphy So 17:08 8:34 32 |
Shelby Carroll Jr 17:39 8:50 49 |
||
8 | LICK WILMERDING 6-6-8-8-8 Gap: 3:42 |
90:27 18:05 9:03 |
201 | Mia Talkovsky Fr 16:11 8:06 7 |
Maggie Drew Fr 16:43 8:22 16 |
Maddy Leibovitch Jr 18:09 9:04 53 |
Aria Morris Fr 19:31 9:46 61 |
Charley Ostrow Fr 19:53 9:57 64 |
Zoe Harris Jr 20:16 10:08 67 |
Ciara Keegan Jr 21:22 10:41 73 |
9 | Miramonte 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:52 |
88:43 17:45 8:52 |
205 | Sasha Gordon So 17:05 8:33 26 |
Kassandra Wai So 17:06 8:33 28 |
Bryn Linderman So 17:27 8:44 42 |
Loryn Nieto So 18:08 9:04 52 |
Megan Lewis So 18:57 9:29 57 |
Lila Hunter-Reay Jr 19:37 9:49 62 |
Miranda Schnier Fr 20:24 10:12 69 |
10 | DOUGHERTY VALLEY 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:05 |
96:13 19:15 9:37 |
296 | Jenny Zhang So 18:34 9:17 56 |
Nandita Raghavan So 19:15 9:38 58 |
Behishta Jan Fr 19:20 9:40 59 |
Spurthi Rallapali Fr 19:25 9:43 60 |
Eryn Lum So 19:39 9:50 63 |
||
11 | VACAVILLE 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:37 |
101:45 20:21 10:11 |
333 | Karla Cardinal Fr 17:36 8:48 48 |
Maikeila Lunch So 19:56 9:58 65 |
Lisa Denberg Jr 20:22 10:11 68 |
Genesis Lopez Ocho Sr 21:38 10:49 75 |
Alicia Sisco Jr 22:13 11:06 77 |
Sarah Infante Fr 25:24 12:42 84 |
|
12 | BERKELEY 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:44 |
107:20 21:28 10:44 |
357 | Daisy Womack Jr 18:33 9:17 55 |
Karla Mandujano So 20:14 10:07 66 |
Ella Rose Kessler Jr 21:28 10:44 74 |
Safiyya Finch Jr 22:48 11:24 80 |
Emily Beckman Fr 24:17 12:09 82 |
||
13 | PITTSBURG 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:09 |
108:57 21:47 10:54 |
375 | Marleny Varela Jr 20:35 10:18 70 |
Brianna Castenda So 21:15 10:38 72 |
Lucia Escobedo Fr 22:03 11:02 76 |
Malaisha Davis So 22:20 11:10 78 |
Marisela Rivas Jr 22:44 11:22 79 |
Elizabeth Mora-rod Jr 23:07 11:34 81 |
Alex Galicia So 24:35 12:18 83 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.