James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Guillermo Villalobos Jr V 18:47 6:25 2.93 107/134 4/7 4/7 17/21
Gustavo Aguilera Jr V 18:22 6:16 2.93 96/134 2/7 2/7 21/22
Gustavo Parra Jr V 18:45 6:24 2.93 106/134 3/7 3/7 20/21
Hector Ramirez Sr V 18:57 6:28 2.93 113/134 5/7 5/7 16/20 22:26
(3:29,15.5)
22:26
(3:29,15.5)
22:26
(3:29,15.5)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Jesse Chircop Sr V 19:28 6:39 2.93 122/134 6/7 6/7 15/17
Kelvin Arenas Sr V 21:36 7:22 2.93 130/134 7/7 7/7 10/11
Nathan Bernardo Jr V 17:21 5:55 2.93 49/134 1/7 1/7 19/22 17:59
(0:38,3.5)
17:59
(0:38,3.5)
17:59
(0:38,3.5)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/20 92:12
1:36
2.93 6:18 5:55 6:28 444 5:29 101:35
(9:23,9.2)
101:35
(9:23,9.2)
84:38 Way to go Comets! (LY, LR) Nathan Bernardo (45), Gustavo Aguilera (91), Gustavo Parra (100), Guillermo Villalobos (101), Hector Ramirez (107)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hector Garcia Sr Marshall (la) 15:16 5:13
2 Ethan Comeaux Jr Redondo Union 15:23 5:15
3 Daniel Pride Jr Santa Rosa 15:39 5:20
4 Luca Mazzanti Jr Santa Rosa 15:50 5:24
5 Noah Johnson Sr El Camino (oce) 15:57 5:27
6 Harrison Fox Sr Redondo Union 15:57 5:27
7 Josh Minnie Sr El Camino (oce) 15:58 5:27
8 Brent Mogensen Sr Monta Vista (cup) 15:59 5:27
9 Ruben Garcia Jr Ventura 15:59 5:27
10 Nick Elias Sr Redondo Union 16:00 5:28
11 Raymond Lopez Sr Kennedy (gh) 16:06 5:30
12 Michael Montague Sr Canyon Crest Acad. 16:19 5:34
13 Moses Crawford Jr El Camino (oce) 16:21 5:35
14 Laurence Seabrook Sr Northgate 16:22 5:35
15 Andrew Zavala Sr Redondo Union 16:22 5:35
16 Dax Jacobsen Sr Palo Verde (NV) 16:25 5:36
17 Chu Bryan Sr Piedmont Hills 16:25 5:36
18 Daniel Ziems Jr Palo Verde (NV) 16:28 5:37
19 Luke Giusto So De La Salle 16:33 5:39
20 Benjamin Tait Fr Redondo Union 16:34 5:39
21 Omar Kabbani Jr Northgate 16:35 5:40
22 Trevor Woodward So Centennial (cor) 16:39 5:41
23 Alexander Struzyna Jr Bakersfield 16:44 5:43
24 Nick Galland Jr Bakersfield 16:45 5:43
25 Alexsis Palacios Sr Kennedy (gh) 16:46 5:43
26 Dylan Petkevich Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 16:48 5:44
27 Martinez Darick So Piedmont Hills 16:49 5:44
28 Harrison Fisher So De La Salle 16:51 5:45
29 Adrian Felix Sr Coachella Valley 16:54 5:46
30 Chad Ruaburo Sr El Camino (oce) 16:55 5:46
31 Trevor Stratton Sr Vacaville 16:55 5:46
32 Andrew Ma Jr Monta Vista (cup) 16:59 5:48
33 Bruno Amon-frances Fr Marshall (la) 17:01 5:48
34 Alex Wright So El Camino (oce) 17:01 5:48
35 Evan Lonestar Jr De La Salle 17:05 5:50
36 Ares Reading Fr Canyon Crest Acad. 17:06 5:50
37 Langston Hay So Santa Rosa 17:06 5:50
38 Sam Joslyn So Santa Rosa 17:06 5:50
39 Lukas Ambros Jr Marshall (la) 17:07 5:51
40 Kevin Zimmerle Fr Fountain Valley 17:09 5:51
41 Vamsee Vemulapalli Sr Monta Vista (cup) 17:10 5:52
42 Wyatt Abranches Jr Northgate 17:13 5:53
43 Bennett Zhang Jr Monta Vista (cup) 17:18 5:54
44 Caleb Newton Jr Centennial (cor) 17:18 5:54
45 Rico Mazzanti So Santa Rosa 17:18 5:54
46 William Sornberger Fr Northgate 17:20 5:55
46 Andrew Romero So Coachella Valley 17:20 5:55
48 Evan Coleman So AB Miller 17:20 5:55
49 Nathan Bernardo Jr James Lick 17:21 5:55 1/7 1/7 19/22 17:59
(0:38)
17:59
(0:38)
17:59
(0:38)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
50 Carlos Garcia Sr Palo Verde (NV) 17:24 5:56
51 Omar Khleif So De La Salle 17:24 5:56
52 Daniil Zhukov Sr Monta Vista (cup) 17:25 5:57
53 Jack Selby Jr Ventura 17:25 5:57
54 Brody Howard So El Camino (oce) 17:26 5:57
55 Ryan Velasco Sr Ventura 17:27 5:57
56 Connor Kugler So Northgate 17:31 5:59
57 Jacob Jauregui Jr Vacaville 17:32 5:59
58 Jacob Quinn Jr Santa Rosa 17:33 5:59
59 Alex Yee Sr Palo Verde (NV) 17:33 5:59
60 Etienne Doidic Jr Redondo Union 17:35 6:00
61 Taylor Ellis Jr De La Salle 17:35 6:00
62 Steven Reyes So Coachella Valley 17:37 6:01
63 Jacob Windham Jr Vacaville 17:37 6:01
64 Jose Quintero Sr Coachella Valley 17:37 6:01
65 Jaeyoung Choi Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 17:38 6:01
66 Nguyen Andrew Sr Piedmont Hills 17:38 6:01
67 Griffith Hughes So Canyon Crest Acad. 17:38 6:01
68 Kyle Thompson Sr Palo Verde (NV) 17:41 6:02
69 Tristan Anderson Jr Ventura 17:41 6:02
70 Riley Goodsen Sr Vacaville 17:43 6:03
71 Toby Alongi Sr Santa Rosa 17:46 6:04
72 Nate Marfil Sr Will C. Wood 17:46 6:04
73 Keaton Blazer Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 17:46 6:04
74 Max Ginchereau Jr Ventura 17:49 6:05
75 Max Payne Jr Marshall (la) 17:50 6:05
76 Cameron Pollock Jr Centennial (cor) 17:50 6:05
77 Nic Barber So Fountain Valley 17:54 6:07
78 Alan Benito Fr AB Miller 17:58 6:08
79 Alban Martinez Jr Taft (wh) 17:59 6:08
80 Jacob Raabe Sr Taft (wh) 18:00 6:09
81 Declan Flanagan Jr De La Salle 18:04 6:10
82 Michael Lizzarago Jr Northgate 18:05 6:10
83 Michael Wheeler So Northgate 18:05 6:10
84 Henry Toribio Jr Coachella Valley 18:06 6:11
85 William Messick Jr Fountain Valley 18:08 6:11
86 Morgan Tuohy Sr Taft (wh) 18:09 6:12
87 Kobe Tuck Sr Vacaville 18:10 6:12
88 Cody Roberts Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 18:11 6:12
89 Robert Diaz Sr Hamilton (la) 18:12 6:13
90 Rubalcava Austin Jr Piedmont Hills 18:12 6:13
91 Ben Brady Jr Palo Verde (NV) 18:14 6:13
92 Alek Podkin Sr Will C. Wood 18:15 6:14
93 Edgar Aguilar So Kennedy (gh) 18:19 6:15
94 Lorenz Magnaye Jr Marshall (la) 18:20 6:15
95 Zachary Goldstein Jr Fountain Valley 18:20 6:15
96 Gustavo Aguilera Jr James Lick 18:22 6:16 2/7 2/7 21/22
97 Joe Pineda Sr Centennial (cor) 18:25 6:17
98 Ryan Johnson Sr Kennedy (gh) 18:25 6:17
99 Ian Dota-clemens Sr De La Salle 18:26 6:17
100 Patrick Bacon Jr Ventura 18:27 6:18
101 John Weaver Jr Will C. Wood 18:28 6:18
102 Frank Moreno Sr AB Miller 18:37 6:21
103 Tanner Grohmann So Fountain Valley 18:39 6:22
104 Anthony Simon Jr Marshall (la) 18:40 6:22
105 Izu Hideshi So Piedmont Hills 18:43 6:23
106 Gustavo Parra Jr James Lick 18:45 6:24 3/7 3/7 20/21
107 Guillermo Villalobos Jr James Lick 18:47 6:25 4/7 4/7 17/21
108 Isaiah Tulanda Sr Hamilton (la) 18:51 6:26
109 Omar Alrafe Jr Marshall (la) 18:52 6:26
110 Joshua Alfaro Jr Kennedy (gh) 18:53 6:27
111 Ho Johnny Jr Piedmont Hills 18:56 6:28
112 Lainez Allan So AB Miller 18:56 6:28
113 Hector Ramirez Sr James Lick 18:57 6:28 5/7 5/7 16/20 22:26
(3:29)
22:26
(3:29)
22:26
(3:29)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
114 Matthew Messick Jr Fountain Valley 18:58 6:28
115 Chu Jonathan Jr Piedmont Hills 19:02 6:30
116 Nick Behrens Sr Vacaville 19:12 6:33
117 Nathaniel White Sr Palo Verde (NV) 19:12 6:33
118 Logan Chamberlain Sr Will C. Wood 19:18 6:35
119 Aiden Jewell Jr Will C. Wood 19:25 6:38
120 Erick Flores So Kennedy (gh) 19:25 6:38
121 Diego Jimenez Jr Coachella Valley 19:26 6:38
122 Jesse Chircop Sr James Lick 19:28 6:39 6/7 6/7 15/17
123 Jaime Najera Fr AB Miller 19:41 6:43
124 Dru Branson So Will C. Wood 19:46 6:45
125 Christopher Rojas So AB Miller 19:57 6:49
126 Kevin Jimenez Sr Taft (wh) 20:22 6:57
127 Jasen Bonilla Jr Ventura 20:37 7:02
128 Oscar Solis So Coachella Valley 20:57 7:09
129 Joshua Tulanda Sr Hamilton (la) 21:36 7:22
130 Kelvin Arenas Sr James Lick 21:36 7:22 7/7 7/7 10/11
131 Noah Gershoni Jr Taft (wh) 21:37 7:23
132 Sam Seidel Fr Hamilton (la) 24:17 8:17
133 Trevor Silbert Jr Hamilton (la) 24:20 8:18
134 Nelson Quiroa Jr Kennedy (gh) 24:34 8:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo Union
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
80:16
16:03
5:29
53 Ethan Comeaux
Jr
15:23
5:15
2
Harrison Fox
Sr
15:57
5:27
6
Nick Elias
Sr
16:00
5:28
10
Andrew Zavala
Sr
16:22
5:35
15
Benjamin Tait
Fr
16:34
5:39
20
Etienne Doidic
Jr
17:35
6:00
56




2 El Camino (oce)
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
82:12
16:26
5:37
83 Noah Johnson
Sr
15:57
5:27
5
Josh Minnie
Sr
15:58
5:27
7
Moses Crawford
Jr
16:21
5:35
13
Chad Ruaburo
Sr
16:55
5:46
27
Alex Wright
So
17:01
5:48
31
Brody Howard
So
17:26
5:57
50




3 Santa Rosa
3-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
82:59
16:36
5:40
117 Daniel Pride
Jr
15:39
5:20
3
Luca Mazzanti
Jr
15:50
5:24
4
Langston Hay
So
17:06
5:50
34
Sam Joslyn
So
17:06
5:50
35
Rico Mazzanti
So
17:18
5:54
41
Jacob Quinn
Jr
17:33
5:59
54
Toby Alongi
Sr
17:46
6:04
67
4 Monta Vista (cup)
5-9-7-4-4
Gap: 1:26
84:51
16:58
5:48
163 Brent Mogensen
Sr
15:59
5:27
8
Andrew Ma
Jr
16:59
5:48
29
Vamsee Vemulapalli
Sr
17:10
5:52
38
Bennett Zhang
Jr
17:18
5:54
40
Daniil Zhukov
Sr
17:25
5:57
48








5 Northgate
9-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:09
85:01
17:00
5:48
168 Laurence Seabrook
Sr
16:22
5:35
14
Omar Kabbani
Jr
16:35
5:40
21
Wyatt Abranches
Jr
17:13
5:53
39
William Sornberger
Fr
17:20
5:55
42
Connor Kugler
So
17:31
5:59
52
Michael Lizzarago
Jr
18:05
6:10
77
Michael Wheeler
So
18:05
6:10
78
6 De La Salle
12-11-8-6-6
Gap: 1:02
85:28
17:06
5:50
180 Luke Giusto
So
16:33
5:39
19
Harrison Fisher
So
16:51
5:45
25
Evan Lonestar
Jr
17:05
5:50
32
Omar Khleif
So
17:24
5:56
47
Taylor Ellis
Jr
17:35
6:00
57
Declan Flanagan
Jr
18:04
6:10
76
Ian Dota-clemens
Sr
18:26
6:17
93
7 Canyon Crest Acad.
8-7-5-7-7
Gap: 1:19
85:29
17:06
5:50
192 Michael Montague
Sr
16:19
5:34
12
Dylan Petkevich
Jr
16:48
5:44
23
Ares Reading
Fr
17:06
5:50
33
Jaeyoung Choi
Jr
17:38
6:01
61
Griffith Hughes
So
17:38
6:01
63
Keaton Blazer
Jr
17:46
6:04
69
Cody Roberts
Jr
18:11
6:12
83
8 Palo Verde (NV)
10-6-9-8-8
Gap: 1:16
85:31
17:06
5:50
199 Dax Jacobsen
Sr
16:25
5:36
16
Daniel Ziems
Jr
16:28
5:37
18
Carlos Garcia
Sr
17:24
5:56
46
Alex Yee
Sr
17:33
5:59
55
Kyle Thompson
Sr
17:41
6:02
64
Ben Brady
Jr
18:14
6:13
86
Nathaniel White
Sr
19:12
6:33
111
9 Marshall (la)
1-4-4-9-9
Gap: 3:04
85:34
17:07
5:50
227 Hector Garcia
Sr
15:16
5:13
1
Bruno Amon-frances
Fr
17:01
5:48
30
Lukas Ambros
Jr
17:07
5:51
36
Max Payne
Jr
17:50
6:05
71
Lorenz Magnaye
Jr
18:20
6:15
89
Anthony Simon
Jr
18:40
6:22
98
Omar Alrafe
Jr
18:52
6:26
103
10 Ventura
6-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:50
86:21
17:16
5:54
244 Ruben Garcia
Jr
15:59
5:27
9
Jack Selby
Jr
17:25
5:57
49
Ryan Velasco
Sr
17:27
5:57
51
Tristan Anderson
Jr
17:41
6:02
65
Max Ginchereau
Jr
17:49
6:05
70
Patrick Bacon
Jr
18:27
6:18
94
Jasen Bonilla
Jr
20:37
7:02
121
11 Coachella Valley
13-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:12
87:34
17:31
5:59
265 Adrian Felix
Sr
16:54
5:46
26
Andrew Romero
So
17:20
5:55
42
Steven Reyes
So
17:37
6:01
58
Jose Quintero
Sr
17:37
6:01
60
Henry Toribio
Jr
18:06
6:11
79
Diego Jimenez
Jr
19:26
6:38
115
Oscar Solis
So
20:57
7:09
122
12 Piedmont Hills
11-10-10-12-12
Gap: 2:18
87:47
17:33
6:00
287 Chu Bryan
Sr
16:25
5:36
17
Martinez Darick
So
16:49
5:44
24
Nguyen Andrew
Sr
17:38
6:01
62
Rubalcava Austin
Jr
18:12
6:13
85
Izu Hideshi
So
18:43
6:23
99
Ho Johnny
Jr
18:56
6:28
105
Chu Jonathan
Jr
19:02
6:30
109
13 Vacaville
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:15
87:57
17:35
6:00
288 Trevor Stratton
Sr
16:55
5:46
28
Jacob Jauregui
Jr
17:32
5:59
53
Jacob Windham
Jr
17:37
6:01
59
Riley Goodsen
Sr
17:43
6:03
66
Kobe Tuck
Sr
18:10
6:12
82
Nick Behrens
Sr
19:12
6:33
110




14 Kennedy (gh)
7-5-12-14-14
Gap: 2:47
88:29
17:42
6:02
317 Raymond Lopez
Sr
16:06
5:30
11
Alexsis Palacios
Sr
16:46
5:43
22
Edgar Aguilar
So
18:19
6:15
88
Ryan Johnson
Sr
18:25
6:17
92
Joshua Alfaro
Jr
18:53
6:27
104
Erick Flores
So
19:25
6:38
114
Nelson Quiroa
Jr
24:34
8:23
128
15 Fountain Valley
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:30
90:10
18:02
6:09
376 Kevin Zimmerle
Fr
17:09
5:51
37
Nic Barber
So
17:54
6:07
72
William Messick
Jr
18:08
6:11
80
Zachary Goldstein
Jr
18:20
6:15
90
Tanner Grohmann
So
18:39
6:22
97
Matthew Messick
Jr
18:58
6:28
108




16 AB Miller
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:21
92:32
18:30
6:19
436 Evan Coleman
So
17:20
5:55
44
Alan Benito
Fr
17:58
6:08
73
Frank Moreno
Sr
18:37
6:21
96
Lainez Allan
So
18:56
6:28
106
Jaime Najera
Fr
19:41
6:43
117
Christopher Rojas
So
19:57
6:49
119




17 James Lick
17-17-18-17-17
Gap: 1:36
92:12
18:26
6:18
444 Nathan Bernardo
Jr
17:21
5:55
45
Gustavo Aguilera
Jr
18:22
6:16
91
Gustavo Parra
Jr
18:45
6:24
100
Guillermo Villalobos
Jr
18:47
6:25
101
Hector Ramirez
Sr
18:57
6:28
107
Jesse Chircop
Sr
19:28
6:39
116
Kelvin Arenas
Sr
21:36
7:22
124
Way to go Comets! (LY, LR)
18 Will C. Wood
18-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:39
93:12
18:38
6:22
475 Nate Marfil
Sr
17:46
6:04
68
Alek Podkin
Sr
18:15
6:14
87
John Weaver
Jr
18:28
6:18
95
Logan Chamberlain
Sr
19:18
6:35
112
Aiden Jewell
Jr
19:25
6:38
113
Dru Branson
So
19:46
6:45
118




18 Taft (wh)
19-18-17-18-18
Gap: 3:38
96:07
19:13
6:34
475 Alban Martinez
Jr
17:59
6:08
74
Jacob Raabe
Sr
18:00
6:09
75
Morgan Tuohy
Sr
18:09
6:12
81
Kevin Jimenez
Sr
20:22
6:57
120
Noah Gershoni
Jr
21:37
7:23
125








20 Hamilton (la)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 6:08
107:16
21:27
7:19
562 Robert Diaz
Sr
18:12
6:13
84
Isaiah Tulanda
Sr
18:51
6:26
102
Joshua Tulanda
Sr
21:36
7:22
123
Sam Seidel
Fr
24:17
8:17
126
Trevor Silbert
Jr
24:20
8:18
127








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:27, Homestead West Torrance, 92:50, 101
Fr R76 Daniel Abdala, Fr, 17:25, Alta Loma Palo Verde (NV), 92:14, 74
Fr R78 Soichiro Nagao, Fr, 16:50, Arcadia Dana Hills, 90:52, 67
Fr R80 Lorenzo Orozco, Fr, 17:19, Rancho Verde Rancho Verde, 94:17, 137
Fr R82 Ethan Tse, Fr, 16:37, Loyola Great Oak, 85:29, 22
Fr R96 Erik Corrales, Fr, 17:47, Hemet Santiago (gg), 94:47, 57
Fr R98 Ethan Danforth, Fr, 17:01, Canyon (cc) Canyon (cc), 90:40, 33
JV R108 Matthew Imler, Jr, 16:49, Mission Viejo San Juan Hills, 88:15, 27
JV R109 Cesar Tejeda, Jr, 17:05, West Covina Hart, 88:51, 61
JV R50 Daniel Gurza, Sr, 16:24, Bellarmine Dana Hills, 84:46, 39
JV R52 Matthew Burgueno, Sr, 16:32, Chino Hills Crescenta Valley, 87:39, 76
JV R54 Jacob Burch, Sr, 16:29, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 85:05, 50
JV R56 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:38, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:22, 22
So R84 Neerav Gade, So, 16:21, Bellarmine Claremont, 88:34, 60
So R86 Iman Khadir, So, 17:07, Great Oak Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 David Mcandrews, So, 16:27, Loyola Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 Andres Michel, So, 16:49, Valley View Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R88 Caleb Dodd, So, 16:59, El Toro El Toro, 87:39, 44
So R90 Marco Ospina, So, 17:01, Los Osos Ventura, 88:03, 34
So R92 Misael Bolanos, So, 17:27, Arroyo (em) Murrieta Valley, 92:09, 50
So R94 Jason Peterson, So, 16:51, San Marcos (sb) Bravo Medical Magn, 89:50, 50
V R100 German Valdez, Jr, 16:25, San Gorgonio Redlands, 86:19, 74
V R102 Laykyn Branco, Jr, 15:51, Redwood (vis) Arroyo (em), 82:29, 66
V R104 Ian Hutchinson, Sr, 15:46, Newark Memorial Dos Pueblos, 84:06, 77
V R106 Wyatt Baxter, Sr, 15:10, Simi Valley Mission Viejo, 82:05, 58
V R58 Ryan Tate, Sr, 14:56, Saugus El Toro, 79:23, 116
V R60 Phillip Rocha, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Great Oak, 74:47, 40
V R62 Peter Torres, Sr, 15:26, Chino Hills Monte Vista (dan), 79:29, 87
V R64 Hector Garcia, Sr, 15:16, Marshall (la) Redondo Union, 80:16, 53
V R66 Jesus Moreno, Jr, 16:02, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 81:18, 47
V R68 Connor Dunne, Sr, 15:43, San Clemente Huntington Beach, 81:35, 52
V R70 Matt Salazar, Sr, 15:46, Casa Grande Bonita Vista, 82:33, 67
V R72 Luis Aragon, Sr, 15:35, Lowell Peninsula, 83:43, 90

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R75 Sarah Lyon, Fr, 19:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:59, 15
Fr R77 Claire Chang, Fr, 20:01, Monta Vista (cup) Redondo Union, 106:55, 41
Fr R79 Kalinda Reynolds, Fr, 20:33, Claremont Claremont, 108:07, 29
Fr R81 Zoe Gurule, Fr, 20:26, California (whi) Mira Costa, 110:23, 42
Fr R95 Caitlin Billman, Fr, 21:32, Murrieta Valley Westlake, 117:40, 33
Fr R97 Paige Sefreid, Fr, 20:52, Lodi Arroyo (em), 116:17, 50
JV R107 Nancy Hipp, Jr, 21:16, Mission Viejo Simi Valley, 108:37, 45
JV R51 Hannah Lyon, Jr, 19:30, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:48, 18
JV R53 Cora Brown, Sr, 20:24, Foothill (sa) Mira Costa, 106:47, 51
JV R55 Sophie Dicesare, Jr, 19:48, Newbury Park Saugus, 105:17, 96
JV R57 Emily Clause, Sr, 17:47, Great Oak Great Oak, 91:32, 15
So R83 Sydney Vandegrift, So, 18:55, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 108:43, 63
So R85 Devika Gaikwad, So, 21:44, Capo Valley El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Isabelle Tobin, So, 21:09, El Toro El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Sarah Garcia, So, 21:41, Santa Fe El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R87 Jessica Cautivar, So, 20:56, Saugus Saugus, 109:39, 52
So R89 Kyleigh Macy, So, 19:59, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:29, 21
So R91 Kaela Cleary, So, 21:14, San Marcos (sb) Mt. Whitney, 112:49, 45
So R93 Raegan Peterson, So, 20:59, Villa Park Mission Viejo, 122:29, 33
V R101 Isabelle Swanson, So, 19:15, Redlands Redlands, 100:33, 40
V R103 Haley Boynton, Sr, 19:03, Lodi Murrieta Valley, 103:28, 63
V R105 Kim Haefele, Jr, 18:23, Villa Park Simi Valley, 97:43, 61
V R59 Brooke Starn, Sr, 16:55, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 91:06, 70
V R61 Holly Lung, Jr, 17:17, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:34, 37
V R63 Bianca Tinoco, Sr, 18:12, Golden Valley (sc) Redondo Union, 95:40, 74
V R65 Kristen Leung, Sr, 17:36, Lowell Vista Murrieta, 96:12, 55
V R67 Kai Bohannon, Jr, 18:24, Liberty (bre) West Torrance, 99:24, 100
V R69 Angelica Salas, Sr, 18:57, Birmingham Newbury Park, 97:04, 37
V R71 Delaney White, Sr, 18:04, Santa Rosa Santa Rosa, 101:01, 45
V R73 Hannah Tobin, Jr, 18:40, El Toro Los Alamitos, 99:45, 68
V R99 Erica Schroeder, Jr, 18:21, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 97:30, 26