Maria Carrillo Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS on 11/20/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Busienei, Ashley | Sr | V | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | 3 | 6/130 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/22 | 18:21.5 | 18:21.5 | 17:45 | ||
Choe, Katherine | Fr | V | 19:45.7 | 6:35 | 3 | 32/130 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/14 | |||||
Cregan, Brooke | Sr | V | 19:24.7 | 6:28 | 3 | 25/130 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/18 | 20:24.1 (0:59,4.9) |
20:24.1 (0:59,4.9) |
18:57 | Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
Hedden, Avery | Jr | V | 19:11.3 | 6:24 | 3 | 21/130 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 19:27.9 (0:17,1.4) |
19:27.9 (0:17,1.4) |
18:49 | Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
Szczekocki, Brooke | Fr | V | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | 3 | 27/130 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | 19:58 (0:28,2.3) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Taylor, Rebekah | Jr | V | 19:24.1 | 6:28 | 3 | 24/130 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/19 | 18:38 | ||||
Trenam, Gracie | So | V | 18:54.4 | 6:18 | 3 | 15/130 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/21 | 18:50 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/18 | 95:18 1:02 |
3 | 6:21 | 6:08 | 6:28 | 86 | 6:10 | 95:50 (0:32,0.6) |
94:46 | 90:08 92:34 |
Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Ashley Busienei (5), Gracie Trenam (14), Avery Hedden (20), Rebekah Taylor (23), Brooke Cregan (24) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne Thomsen | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 17:18.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Ellie Buckley | Jr | Campolindo (NC) | 17:42.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Shea Volkmer | So | Campolindo (NC) | 18:03.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Emma Dunmire | Sr | Tamalpais (NC) | 18:04.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Amelia Wardle-stacey | Jr | El Cerrito (NC) | 18:12.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Ashley Busienei | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/22 | 18:21.5 | 18:21.5 | ||
7 | Angelina Guzman | Jr | Livermore (NC) | 18:28.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Emma Gardner | Fr | Tamalpais (NC) | 18:34.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Briana Mcinnis | Sr | Tamalpais (NC) | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Olivia House | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Megan Malloy | Jr | Northgate (NC) | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Makena Weberski | So | Campolindo (NC) | 18:44.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Seelah Kittelstrom | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 18:50.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Angeni Lieben | Sr | Campolindo (NC) | 18:54.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Gracie Trenam | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:54.4 | 6:18 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/21 | ||||
16 | Sophia Carpenter | Jr | Alameda (NC) | 18:54.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Lily Montilla | Fr | Las Lomas (NC) | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
18 | Ellery Barnes | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 19:03.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Caroline Mccool | Jr | Campolindo (NC) | 19:04.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Ella Kopper | So | Northgate (NC) | 19:06.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Avery Hedden | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:11.3 | 6:24 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 19:28 (0:17) |
19:28 (0:17) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Daisy Penney | So | Campolindo (NC) | 19:14.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Clair Garrett | Sr | Las Lomas (NC) | 19:15.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Rebekah Taylor | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:24.1 | 6:28 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/19 | ||||
25 | Brooke Cregan | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:24.7 | 6:28 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/18 | 20:24 (0:59) |
20:24 (0:59) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Madison Tiaffay | Sr | Alameda (NC) | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Brooke Szczekocki | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | ||||
28 | Kendall Foxworthy | So | Carondelet (NC) | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
29 | Carolina Dawson | Sr | West County (NC) | 19:32.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Rosey Harris | So | West County (NC) | 19:37.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
31 | Lilja Chung | Sr | Windsor (NC) | 19:44.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Katherine Choe | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:45.7 | 6:35 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/14 | ||||
33 | Macey Harlow | Jr | Northgate (NC) | 19:45.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
34 | Shae Tracey | So | Las Lomas (NC) | 19:46.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Chloe Walsh | Sr | Las Lomas (NC) | 19:48.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
36 | Yasha Zink | Sr | Tamalpais (NC) | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
37 | Jordan Barnes | Jr | Las Lomas (NC) | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
38 | Sophia Carcamo | So | Northgate (NC) | 20:09.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Annabelle Shic | So | Las Lomas (NC) | 20:14.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
40 | Gabi Manning | So | Northgate (NC) | 20:14.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
41 | Amrie Lacefield | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 20:18.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
42 | Mary Demartini | Jr | Carondelet (NC) | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
43 | Grace Mazolewski | Sr | Carondelet (NC) | 20:24.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
44 | Alana Concannon | Sr | Tamalpais (NC) | 20:26.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
45 | Kara Tokubo | So | Newark Memorial (NC) | 20:26.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
46 | Leah Cederborg | Jr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 20:28.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
47 | Grace Veloza | Fr | Newark Memorial (NC) | 20:30.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
48 | Katy Hosokawa | Sr | Alameda (NC) | 20:31.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
49 | Kayla Nuti | Sr | Carondelet (NC) | 20:34.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
50 | Carmen Urmson | Fr | Northgate (NC) | 20:34.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
51 | Camille Dawson | Jr | Alameda (NC) | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
52 | Quinn Guthrie | Jr | Campolindo (NC) | 20:39.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
53 | Isabella Boardman | Fr | Windsor (NC) | 20:41.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
54 | Avery Codington | Fr | Casa Grande (NC) | 20:42.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
55 | Leomi Wu | Jr | Alameda (NC) | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
56 | Julia Pioroda | Jr | Newark Memorial (NC) | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
57 | Siena Deadman | So | Petaluma (NC) | 20:55.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Reilly Kreutz | So | Petaluma (NC) | 20:56.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
59 | Ava Wilson | So | Las Lomas (NC) | 20:56.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
60 | Sophia Li | Jr | Benicia (NC) | 20:57.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
61 | Emily Gnecco | Sr | Livermore (NC) | 21:04.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
62 | Emma Ng | Jr | Alameda (NC) | 21:05.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
63 | Emma Mcnatt | Sr | West County (NC) | 21:08.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
64 | Kayla Pounds | So | Rancho Cotate (NC) | 21:11.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
65 | Sujin Leek | Sr | Livermore (NC) | 21:18.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
66 | Jasmine Alapa | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 21:18.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | Lola Cook | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 21:25.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
68 | Mackenzi Mclaughlin | Fr | Carondelet (NC) | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
69 | Mya Nguyen | Jr | Alameda (NC) | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
70 | Eva Tate | Jr | Petaluma (NC) | 21:30.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
71 | Kaylee Gaylord | Sr | Ukiah (NC) | 21:39.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
72 | Georgiana Morris | Jr | Petaluma (NC) | 21:41.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
73 | Nora Lounibos | So | Petaluma (NC) | 21:41.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
74 | Stella Alvarenga | So | Casa Grande (NC) | 21:42.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
75 | Jennifer Orozco | Jr | West County (NC) | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
76 | Elizabeth Vestnys | Fr | Casa Grande (NC) | 21:49.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
77 | Jessica Tempero | Sr | Tamalpais (NC) | 21:52.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
78 | Lillian Wright | Jr | Northgate (NC) | 21:59.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
79 | Moriah Busch | Sr | Casa Grande (NC) | 22:02.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
80 | Angeline Putong | Fr | Benicia (NC) | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
81 | Sienna Fassett | Sr | West County (NC) | 22:08.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
82 | Brooke Dalton | So | Windsor (NC) | 22:09.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
83 | Lilly Kawabata | So | Newark Memorial (NC) | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
84 | Ella Monteleone | Sr | El Cerrito (NC) | 22:12.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
85 | Rene Exley | So | Newark Memorial (NC) | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
86 | Fatima Ramos | Jr | Newark Memorial (NC) | 22:14.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
87 | Desha Miller Garcia | Fr | Benicia (NC) | 22:14.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
88 | Sophia Pia Sallee | Fr | Windsor (NC) | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
89 | Alison Arndt | Sr | Carondelet (NC) | 22:17.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
90 | Julia Lusnia | Sr | Montgomery (NC) | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
91 | Abigail Busch | So | Casa Grande (NC) | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
92 | Allison Mccabe | Jr | Benicia (NC) | 22:31.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
93 | Kayla Jimenez Carr | Jr | Casa Grande (NC) | 22:42.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
94 | Leilah Sterck | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 22:46.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
95 | Tara Elsa | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 22:46.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
96 | Erin Nishikubo | Jr | Livermore (NC) | 22:47.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
97 | Kianna Ruffin | Sr | Ukiah (NC) | 22:55.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
98 | Elena King | Jr | West County (NC) | 22:56.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
99 | Megan Van Note | Sr | Carondelet (NC) | 23:05.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
100 | Cooper Arseneau | Fr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 23:12.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
101 | Denali Ferrera | Sr | West County (NC) | 23:19.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
102 | Kate Carter | Fr | Rancho Cotate (NC) | 23:24.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
103 | Amanda Mucho | Jr | Ukiah (NC) | 23:24.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
104 | Destiny Anguiano | Jr | Newark Memorial (NC) | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
105 | Kehlen Eubanks | So | Montgomery (NC) | 24:00.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
106 | Lauren Blakley | Fr | Casa Grande (NC) | 24:01.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
107 | Julianna Zora Baan | Fr | Benicia (NC) | 24:08.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
108 | Avery Weaver | Jr | Benicia (NC) | 24:09.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
109 | Casey Logue | Jr | Windsor (NC) | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
110 | Deisy Garcia | Fr | Rancho Cotate (NC) | 24:16.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
111 | Linda Acevedo | Fr | San Lorenzo (NC) | 24:18.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
112 | Lilly Losak | Jr | Ukiah (NC) | 24:21.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
113 | Allison Trevena | Jr | Windsor (NC) | 24:33.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
114 | Julia Ramirez | So | American Canyon (NC) | 24:43.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Kathryn Samford | Sr | Petaluma (NC) | 25:02.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
116 | Glenda Urbina | So | San Lorenzo (NC) | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
117 | Avneet Sandhu | Sr | Hayward (NC) | 25:15.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
118 | Sadia Diouf | Jr | American Canyon (NC) | 25:55.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
119 | Jocelyn Gutierrez | So | San Lorenzo (NC) | 26:05.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
120 | Ellaine Fuerte | Fr | American Canyon (NC) | 26:06.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
121 | Ashley Reed | Fr | Ukiah (NC) | 26:53.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
122 | Kayla Lam | Fr | Livermore (NC) | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
123 | Briana Hernandez L | Jr | American Canyon (NC) | 27:31.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
124 | Brianna Henry | Jr | Windsor (NC) | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
125 | Katherine Thomas | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
126 | Sara Arreola | Sr | San Lorenzo (NC) | 29:39.4 | 9:53 | |||||||
127 | Hope Martin | Jr | Montgomery (NC) | 30:34.8 | 10:12 | |||||||
128 | Mia Gittleman | Jr | Ukiah (NC) | 31:07.7 | 10:23 | |||||||
129 | Brenda Sanchez | Jr | San Lorenzo (NC) | 32:18.3 | 10:46 | |||||||
130 | Riley Bogner | Jr | Ukiah (NC) | 32:47.1 | 10:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo (NC) 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
92:29 18:30 6:10 |
47 | Ellie Buckley Jr 17:42 5:54 2 |
Shea Volkmer So 18:03 6:01 3 |
Makena Weberski So 18:45 6:15 11 |
Angeni Lieben Sr 18:54 6:18 13 |
Caroline Mccool Jr 19:05 6:22 18 |
Daisy Penney So 19:14 6:25 21 |
Quinn Guthrie Jr 20:40 6:53 51 |
2 | Tamalpais (NC) 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:56 |
94:22 18:52 6:17 |
71 | Emma Dunmire Sr 18:05 6:02 4 |
Emma Gardner Fr 18:35 6:12 7 |
Briana Mcinnis Sr 18:38 6:13 8 |
Ellery Barnes So 19:04 6:21 17 |
Yasha Zink Sr 20:01 6:40 35 |
Alana Concannon Sr 20:26 6:49 43 |
Jessica Tempero Sr 21:52 7:17 75 |
3 | Maria Carrillo 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:02 |
95:18 19:04 6:21 |
86 | Ashley Busienei Sr 18:23 6:08 5 |
Gracie Trenam So 18:54 6:18 14 |
Avery Hedden Jr 19:11 6:24 20 |
Rebekah Taylor Jr 19:24 6:28 23 |
Brooke Cregan Sr 19:25 6:28 24 |
Brooke Szczekocki Fr 19:30 6:30 26 |
Katherine Choe Fr 19:46 6:35 31 |
4 | Northgate (NC) 7-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:32 |
97:59 19:36 6:32 |
137 | Megan Malloy Jr 18:43 6:14 10 |
Ella Kopper So 19:06 6:22 19 |
Macey Harlow Jr 19:46 6:35 32 |
Sophia Carcamo So 20:10 6:43 37 |
Gabi Manning So 20:15 6:45 39 |
Carmen Urmson Fr 20:35 6:52 49 |
Lillian Wright Jr 21:59 7:20 76 |
5 | Las Lomas (NC) 9-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:10 |
97:58 19:36 6:32 |
141 | Lily Montilla Fr 18:58 6:19 16 |
Clair Garrett Sr 19:15 6:25 22 |
Shae Tracey So 19:47 6:36 33 |
Chloe Walsh Sr 19:49 6:36 34 |
Jordan Barnes Jr 20:09 6:43 36 |
Annabelle Shic So 20:14 6:45 38 |
Ava Wilson So 20:57 6:59 58 |
6 | Alameda (NC) 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:52 |
100:20 20:04 6:41 |
191 | Sophia Carpenter Jr 18:55 6:18 15 |
Madison Tiaffay Sr 19:29 6:30 25 |
Katy Hosokawa Sr 20:31 6:50 47 |
Camille Dawson Jr 20:39 6:53 50 |
Leomi Wu Jr 20:46 6:55 54 |
Emma Ng Jr 21:06 7:02 61 |
Mya Nguyen Jr 21:29 7:10 67 |
7 | Carondelet (NC) 10-11-8-8-7 Gap: 1:55 |
102:16 20:27 6:49 |
224 | Kendall Foxworthy So 19:32 6:31 27 |
Mary Demartini Jr 20:19 6:46 41 |
Grace Mazolewski Sr 20:24 6:48 42 |
Kayla Nuti Sr 20:34 6:51 48 |
Mackenzi Mclaughlin Fr 21:27 7:09 66 |
Alison Arndt Sr 22:18 7:26 86 |
Megan Van Note Sr 23:05 7:42 96 |
8 | Montgomery (NC) 1-3-4-7-8 Gap: 6:42 |
102:51 20:34 6:51 |
241 | Hanne Thomsen Fr 17:19 5:46 1 |
Seelah Kittelstrom Fr 18:50 6:17 12 |
Amrie Lacefield Fr 20:19 6:46 40 |
Julia Lusnia Sr 22:22 7:27 87 |
Kehlen Eubanks So 24:01 8:00 101 |
Katherine Thomas Fr 29:25 9:48 115 |
Hope Martin Jr 30:35 10:12 117 |
9 | West County (NC) 11-9-10-10-9 Gap: 2:36 |
104:14 20:51 6:57 |
271 | Carolina Dawson Sr 19:32 6:31 28 |
Rosey Harris So 19:38 6:33 29 |
Emma Mcnatt Sr 21:09 7:03 62 |
Jennifer Orozco Jr 21:46 7:15 73 |
Sienna Fassett Sr 22:08 7:23 79 |
Elena King Jr 22:57 7:39 95 |
Denali Ferrera Sr 23:20 7:47 98 |
10 | Santa Rosa (NC) 6-8-9-9-10 Gap: 4:07 |
104:38 20:56 6:59 |
274 | Olivia House Sr 18:39 6:13 9 |
Leah Cederborg Jr 20:29 6:50 45 |
Jasmine Alapa Sr 21:19 7:06 64 |
Lola Cook Sr 21:25 7:08 65 |
Leilah Sterck Sr 22:46 7:35 91 |
Tara Elsa Sr 22:46 7:35 92 |
Cooper Arseneau Fr 23:12 7:44 97 |
11 | Newark Memorial (NC) 13-13-12-12-11 Gap: 1:48 |
106:13 21:15 7:05 |
308 | Kara Tokubo So 20:26 6:49 44 |
Grace Veloza Fr 20:31 6:50 46 |
Julia Pioroda Jr 20:52 6:57 55 |
Lilly Kawabata So 22:10 7:23 81 |
Rene Exley So 22:14 7:25 82 |
Fatima Ramos Jr 22:14 7:25 83 |
Destiny Anguiano Jr 23:42 7:54 100 |
12 | Petaluma (NC) 15-14-14-14-12 Gap: 0:46 |
106:45 21:21 7:07 |
322 | Siena Deadman So 20:55 6:58 56 |
Reilly Kreutz So 20:57 6:59 57 |
Eva Tate Jr 21:31 7:10 68 |
Georgiana Morris Jr 21:41 7:14 70 |
Nora Lounibos So 21:41 7:14 71 |
Kathryn Samford Sr 25:03 8:21 109 |
|
13 | Livermore (NC) 5-10-11-11-13 Gap: 8:40 |
110:48 22:10 7:23 |
335 | Angelina Guzman Jr 18:29 6:10 6 |
Emily Gnecco Sr 21:05 7:02 60 |
Sujin Leek Sr 21:19 7:06 63 |
Erin Nishikubo Jr 22:47 7:36 93 |
Kayla Lam Fr 27:09 9:03 113 |
||
14 | Windsor (NC) 12-12-13-13-14 Gap: 4:30 |
109:07 21:49 7:16 |
352 | Lilja Chung Sr 19:44 6:35 30 |
Isabella Boardman Fr 20:42 6:54 52 |
Brooke Dalton So 22:10 7:23 80 |
Sophia Pia Sallee Fr 22:17 7:26 85 |
Casey Logue Jr 24:14 8:05 105 |
Allison Trevena Jr 24:34 8:11 108 |
Brianna Henry Jr 28:10 9:23 114 |
15 | Casa Grande (NC) 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:42 |
108:41 21:44 7:15 |
364 | Avery Codington Fr 20:43 6:54 53 |
Stella Alvarenga So 21:43 7:14 72 |
Elizabeth Vestnys Fr 21:50 7:17 74 |
Moriah Busch Sr 22:02 7:21 77 |
Abigail Busch So 22:24 7:28 88 |
Kayla Jimenez Carr Jr 22:42 7:34 90 |
Lauren Blakley Fr 24:02 8:00 102 |
16 | Benicia (NC) 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:11 |
111:59 22:24 7:28 |
413 | Sophia Li Jr 20:58 6:59 59 |
Angeline Putong Fr 22:06 7:22 78 |
Desha Miller Garcia Fr 22:15 7:25 84 |
Allison Mccabe Jr 22:32 7:31 89 |
Julianna Zora Baan Fr 24:09 8:03 103 |
Avery Weaver Jr 24:09 8:03 104 |
|
17 | Ukiah (NC) 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 5:14 |
119:14 23:51 7:57 |
481 | Kaylee Gaylord Sr 21:40 7:13 69 |
Kianna Ruffin Sr 22:56 7:39 94 |
Amanda Mucho Jr 23:24 7:48 99 |
Lilly Losak Jr 24:22 8:07 107 |
Ashley Reed Fr 26:53 8:58 112 |
Mia Gittleman Jr 31:08 10:23 118 |
Riley Bogner Jr 32:47 10:56 120 |
18 | San Lorenzo (NC) 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 8:00 |
137:31 27:30 9:10 |
562 | Linda Acevedo Fr 24:18 8:06 106 |
Glenda Urbina So 25:09 8:23 110 |
Jocelyn Gutierrez So 26:05 8:42 111 |
Sara Arreola Sr 29:39 9:53 116 |
Brenda Sanchez Jr 32:18 10:46 119 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.