Marin Catholic Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/10/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Converse, Ian So F/S 18:28.1 5:57 3.1 31/197 1/3 2/6 16/34 17:39
Doerschlag, Nick Sr V 19:46.3 6:23 3.1 195/221 2/3 4/6 35/36 19:20
Kent, Peter Sr V 18:14.7 5:53 3.1 119/221 1/3 1/6 35/39 17:23
Smith, Patrick Jr V 20:58.7 6:46 3.1 211/221 3/3 6/6 34/35 19:30
Thomas, Blake So F/S 19:23.4 6:15 3.1 78/197 2/3 3/6 20/33 18:31
Thompson, Andrew Fr F/S 20:22.6 6:34 3.1 123/197 3/3 5/6 23/33 18:46
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Van scoter Flintridge P 15:13.1 4:55
2 Evan Pattinelli Flintridge P 15:49.6 5:06
3 Robinett Trent Oaks Christian 16:04.5 5:11
4 Kyril Van schendel Cate 16:04.8 5:11
5 Beau Prince Sage Creek 16:13.2 5:14
6 Zach Connolly Redwood Christian 16:16.9 5:15
7 Riley Coan Flintridge P 16:17.1 5:15
8 Jonathan Matson Corcoran 16:19.6 5:16
9 Bryson Bradford Woodcrest Christian 16:21.8 5:17
10 Cj Dowd San Francisc 16:25.3 5:18
11 Faraz Khan Saint Mary's 16:25.8 5:18
12 Jonathan Vahala Flintridge P 16:27.8 5:19
13 Joseph Garcia Salesian 16:28.2 5:19
14 James Sever Coastal Christian 16:29.8 5:19
15 Jakob Eichor Ontario Christian 16:30 5:19
16 William Maas Sage Creek 16:30.1 5:19
17 Aman Mikel Sage Creek 16:30.9 5:20
18 Brad Nelson Sage Creek 16:31.2 5:20
19 Jose Rodriguez McFarland (boys) 16:33.9 5:21
20 Daniel Yanez Hughson 16:35.9 5:21
21 Chris Suzuki Sage Creek 16:36.8 5:22
22 Spencer Ferguson dryden San Francisc 16:36.9 5:22
23 Newman Graham Oaks Christian 16:41.7 5:23
24 Rab Moran Flintridge P 16:43.2 5:24
25 Mohammed Ali Avenal 16:43.2 5:24
26 Joe Rieder McKinleyville 16:45.7 5:24
27 Shyam Patel Flintridge P 16:47.5 5:25
28 Ivan Ciseneros Parlier 16:48.5 5:25
29 Seth Diaz McFarland (boys) 16:49.9 5:26
30 Noah Crabtree Templeton 16:51 5:26
31 Andres Falcon St. Paul 16:51.3 5:26
32 Joe Renati Valley Chris 16:51.4 5:26
33 Chris Tan Flintridge P 16:52.3 5:27
34 Pedro Perez Corcoran 16:53 5:27
35 Justin Reynolds Woodcrest Christian 16:53.8 5:27
36 Erbes Jacob Oaks Christian 16:55.5 5:28
37 Caleb Richards Sonoma Academy 16:56.6 5:28
38 Kheva Mann Sonoma Academy 16:57.9 5:28
39 Spencer Small San Francisc 16:58 5:28
40 Joseph Domingues St. Joseph (Sm) 16:59.8 5:29
41 Thomas Sanchez St. Paul 16:59.8 5:29
42 Nedu Ndili Valley Chris 16:59.9 5:29
43 Antonio Perezchica McFarland (boys) 17:00.9 5:29
44 Christian Mitchell Sage Creek 17:02.2 5:30
45 Alex Glavin College Prep 17:03.8 5:30
46 Marcos Mulato McFarland (boys) 17:04.7 5:31
47 Nathaniel Tamminga Valley Chris 17:05.8 5:31
48 Danny Rubin Sage Creek 17:07.5 5:31
49 Luke Dykstra Central Vall 17:07.9 5:32
50 Cesar Esperanza Nordoff 17:09.4 5:32
51 Josiah Diaz McFarland (boys) 17:09.4 5:32
52 Benny Vega Avenal 17:10.6 5:32
53 Conner Trump McKinleyville 17:11.9 5:33
54 Steve Sloan College Prep 17:12.6 5:33
55 Candler Maciel Central Vall 17:13.9 5:34
56 Matthew Reyes St. Joseph (Sm) 17:15.1 5:34
57 Mitchell Rohr Valley Chris 17:15.6 5:34
58 Trent Padilla McKinleyville 17:17.8 5:35
59 Wyeth Coulter San Francisc 17:20.9 5:36
60 Miguel Flores McFarland (boys) 17:22 5:36
61 Samuel Cuevas Valley Chris 17:23.5 5:37
62 Reece Proctor Piedmont 17:25.2 5:37
63 Derek Martino St. Joseph (Sm) 17:25.9 5:37
64 Carson Boice Hughson 17:26.3 5:38
65 Aaron Erickson Paraclete 17:26.5 5:38
66 Dylan Garcia Contreras Le 17:28.2 5:38
67 Salvador Garcia Salesian 17:28.3 5:38
68 Ryan Orton Ontario Christian 17:28.4 5:38
69 Ramiro Sanchez Avenal 17:28.7 5:38
70 Owen Woo Saint Mary's 17:28.9 5:38
71 Michael Davis McKinleyville 17:29.4 5:39
72 Joey Johnson Sonoma Academy 17:29.8 5:39
73 Austin Nolan McKinleyville 17:30.4 5:39
74 Domingo Gonzalez Contreras Le 17:31.1 5:39
75 Angel Esperanza Nordoff 17:31.8 5:39
76 Garrett Miller Crean Lutheran 17:32.2 5:39
77 Marcos Soltero Avenal 17:32.7 5:40
78 Brett Moran Exeter 17:33.9 5:40
79 Strother Preston Oaks Christian 17:34.1 5:40
80 Justin Sze San Francisc 17:37 5:41
80 Jonathan Martinez Woodcrest Christian 17:37 5:41
82 Benjamin Banuelos Salesian 17:37.6 5:41
83 Daniel Jones Piedmont 17:39.5 5:42
84 Cesar Angulo Corcoran 17:39.6 5:42
85 Ethan Ashby College Prep 17:40.9 5:42
86 Zac Gardner Escalon 17:42.4 5:43
87 Iram Gonzalez Robert F Ken 17:42.9 5:43
88 Isaac Puzz McKinleyville 17:45.2 5:44
89 Cameron Lockard Valley Chris 17:45.9 5:44
90 Jaymie Jackson Hughson 17:46 5:44
91 Dean Demoss Valley Chris 17:46.5 5:44
92 Gonzalo Guteirrez Avenal 17:48.6 5:45
93 Schuab Colin Oaks Christian 17:48.7 5:45
94 Ramon Alvarez Woodcrest Christian 17:49.1 5:45
95 Tony Camacho St. Paul 17:50.2 5:45
96 Kyle Jiminez Escalon 17:50.4 5:45
97 Brennan Tobin Templeton 17:50.7 5:45
98 Jordan Marcus Piedmont 17:50.9 5:45
99 Cooper Calvin Central Vall 17:52.3 5:46
100 Jose Mendez Robert F Ken 17:52.7 5:46
101 Donny Fontillas Ripon 17:53.8 5:46
102 Arjun Patel St. Joseph (Sm) 17:54.8 5:47
103 Barzone Alek Oaks Christian 17:56.2 5:47
104 Josue Esquivel Hughson 17:57.1 5:47
105 Tyler Schatz Paraclete 17:57.3 5:48
106 Arnoldo Villanueva Corcoran 17:57.6 5:48
107 Jack Pruitt Cate 17:57.8 5:48
108 Victor Wu College Prep 17:58 5:48
109 Cade Becker Piedmont 17:58.4 5:48
110 Peter Enfantino Valley Chris 17:58.5 5:48
111 Aadal Saleh Avenal 17:59.2 5:48
112 Rei Imada Cate 17:59.5 5:48
113 Christian Gonzalez Corcoran 17:59.8 5:48
114 Henry Hongo San Francisc 18:01 5:49
115 Noah Menezes San Joaquin 18:04.1 5:50
116 Andrew Murowatz Ontario Christian 18:04.2 5:50
117 William Parker Crean Lutheran 18:08.1 5:51
118 Christian Palaez Ripon 18:13.9 5:53
119 Peter Kent Sr Marin Catholic 18:14.7 5:53 1/3 1/6 35/39
120 Alex Le Branson 18:15.9 5:54
121 Raiden Meyer San Francisc 18:15.9 5:54
122 Owen Milligan Woodcrest Christian 18:16.9 5:54
123 Eddies Calderon Escalon 18:16.9 5:54
123 Alfredo Pimintel Robert F Ken 18:16.9 5:54
125 Peter Weiss Crean Lutheran 18:19.3 5:55
126 Gamaliel Huertas Exeter 18:21.3 5:55
127 John Orozco St. Paul 18:22.8 5:56
128 Ryan Wilson Robert F Ken 18:24.8 5:56
129 Garrin Schaap Central Vall 18:25.6 5:57
130 Matthew Taksa San Joaquin 18:26.9 5:57
131 Christian Jimenez Parlier 18:27.5 5:57
132 Carl Inac Corcoran 18:27.8 5:57
133 Henry Walsh Cate 18:28.2 5:57
134 Francesc Duffy-boscagli Cate 18:30.2 5:58
135 Spencer Smead Branson 18:32.3 5:59
136 Jonahbaih Espinoza Exeter 18:33.8 5:59
137 Fuki Takamiya Salesian 18:34.1 5:59
138 Craig Odenwald Crean Lutheran 18:34.4 5:59
139 Fernando Gutierrez Robert F Ken 18:35.4 6:00
140 Rj Richard McKinleyville 18:36.2 6:00
141 Jacob Gomez St. Joseph (Sm) 18:36.3 6:00
142 Kevin Judd Piedmont 18:37.1 6:00
143 Mingwei Samuel Piedmont 18:38 6:01
144 Lorand Cheng Piedmont 18:38.7 6:01
145 Aaron Hernandez St. Paul 18:40 6:01
146 Garrett Hartman Hughson 18:40.6 6:01
147 Jonathan Reid Exeter 18:42.5 6:02
148 Jack Ringelberg Paraclete 18:45.9 6:03
149 Nicholas Lester College Prep 18:50.2 6:05
150 Luis Mendez Avenal 18:51.4 6:05
151 Brian Whitelaw-mcdonald Branson 18:52.5 6:05
152 Jarod Belden Ontario Christian 18:52.8 6:05
153 Peter Klem Saint Mary's 18:52.9 6:05
154 Austin Miles Templeton 18:53.1 6:06
155 Ian Macfarlane Cate 18:53.2 6:06
156 Matthew Magill San Joaquin 18:53.3 6:06
157 Austin Matthews Ripon 18:53.7 6:06
158 Raymond Casillas Parlier 18:54.9 6:06
159 Justin Rodriguez College Prep 18:56.8 6:07
160 Matthew Zebrowski Wildwood 18:57 6:07
161 Nithaniel Palomo Robert F Ken 18:59.6 6:08
162 Thomas Rivera Paraclete 18:59.6 6:08
163 Dalton Santiesteban Hughson 18:59.6 6:08
164 Jared Flint Saint Mary's 19:03.3 6:09
165 Shane Irbardolasa Parlier 19:03.5 6:09
166 Sebastian Alvarez Woodcrest Christian 19:04.6 6:09
167 Jesus Lino Contreras Le 19:05.2 6:09
168 Joseph Thomassen Cate 19:05.6 6:10
169 Luciano Linares Exeter 19:06.5 6:10
170 Daniel Aragon Contreras Le 19:07.9 6:10
171 Patrick Rigalli St. Joseph (Sm) 19:08.5 6:10
172 Luga Mendoza Escalon 19:08.6 6:11
173 Tony Iniguez Exeter 19:11 6:11
174 Kevin Williams Hilmar 19:13.5 6:12
175 Luis Munoz Ripon 19:14.5 6:12
176 Luis Rojas Corcoran 19:14.6 6:12
177 Mark Borges Hughson 19:16.2 6:13
178 Mason Miguel Hilmar 19:18 6:14
179 Price David Oaks Christian 19:23.5 6:15
180 Riley Batista Woodcrest Christian 19:25 6:16
181 Caleb Malfo St. Joseph (Sm) 19:27.3 6:17
182 Kai Dearth Ripon 19:28.1 6:17
183 Ethan Barcelos Hilmar 19:28.8 6:17
184 Alec Barcelos Hilmar 19:30.8 6:18
185 Tony Matarazo St. Paul 19:31.3 6:18
186 Joseph Avila Ontario Christian 19:31.7 6:18
187 Robert Browning San Joaquin 19:34.2 6:19
188 Aidan Linscott Branson 19:35.8 6:19
189 Nick Drinhaus Paraclete 19:36.3 6:19
190 Ernesto Balcazar Paraclete 19:36.5 6:20
191 Ivan Michel Parlier 19:36.9 6:20
192 Andrew Vander tuig Ontario Christian 19:37.7 6:20
193 Jacob Share Branson 19:41.9 6:21
194 Josh Dykstra Central Vall 19:44.1 6:22
195 Nick Doerschlag Sr Marin Catholic 19:46.3 6:23 2/3 4/6 35/36
196 Nicola Mussi Ripon Christian 19:49.5 6:24
197 Dominic Borrelli Hilmar 19:51.3 6:24
198 Joey Medina Paraclete 19:53.7 6:25
199 Matthew Pena Contreras Le 20:01 6:27
200 Matthew Ricci San Joaquin 20:04.2 6:28
201 Jere Zaragoza Parlier 20:11 6:31
202 Roger Levaux Saint Mary's 20:15.3 6:32
203 Eric Jaquez Ripon 20:19.9 6:34
204 John Rivara Escalon 20:22.2 6:34
205 Ryan Schuurman Escalon 20:30.1 6:37
206 Sabino Brooks Ripon 20:32.2 6:37
207 Andres Hernandez Contreras Le 20:38.8 6:40
208 Alberto Alves Hilmar 20:47.8 6:43
209 Elie Singer College Prep 20:50.8 6:43
210 Miguel Ortega Robert F Ken 20:54 6:45
211 Patrick Smith Jr Marin Catholic 20:58.7 6:46 3/3 6/6 34/35
212 Troy Bedell Escalon 20:59.6 6:46
213 Kevin Espinosa Parlier 21:08.7 6:49
214 Kevin De vries Ontario Christian 21:12.4 6:50
215 Devin Leal San Joaquin 21:34.1 6:57
216 Ryan Freitas San Joaquin 21:35.9 6:58
217 Travis Lemstra Central Vall 21:42.7 7:00
218 Isaiah Gonzales St. Paul 22:04.1 7:07
219 Ryan Mailhot Ripon Christian 22:36.4 7:18
220 Levi Devries Ripon Christian 23:49 7:41
221 Andrew Johnson Hilmar 25:50.6 8:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Malecio Gonzalez McFarland (boys) 16:51.8 5:26
2 Ryan Vreeke Valley Chris 17:06.7 5:31
3 Josh Rupprecht Valley Chris 17:07.6 5:31
4 Jonny Vargas Piner 17:16.4 5:34
5 Mauro Rosales Servite 17:28 5:38
6 Alex Halter University C 17:29.9 5:39
7 Jacob Wright Maria Carrillo 17:36 5:41
8 Nathan Hayes Piner 17:36.7 5:41
9 Karl Winter St Mary's (S 17:43 5:43
10 Michael Sanchez Fillmore 17:44.7 5:43
11 Nicco Pompili Sir Francis Drake 17:53 5:46
12 Hayden Lee Valley Chris 18:02.1 5:49
13 Alex Sanchez Oakpark 18:06 5:50
14 Jose Sanchez Cathedral 18:08.8 5:51
15 Diego Gonzalez St John Bosco 18:09.2 5:51
16 Kevin Garcia Piner 18:11.9 5:52
17 Joseph Parra Cathedral 18:14.8 5:53
18 Quincy Smith Sir Francis Drake 18:17.5 5:54
19 Mark Szekrenyi Valley Chris 18:17.7 5:54
20 Peter Brede Maria Carrillo 18:18.4 5:54
21 Sam Sequiera Servite 18:19.6 5:55
22 Vince Corella Templeton 18:19.9 5:55
23 Sammy Diaz McFarland (boys) 18:21.5 5:55
24 Grant Zemella Templeton 18:22.1 5:56
25 Max Rodriguez St John Bosco 18:24.1 5:56
26 Carson Hasbrouck Flintridge P 18:26.3 5:57
27 Raymond Solorza St John Bosco 18:26.5 5:57
28 Nachiket Ingle Lynbrook 18:26.8 5:57
29 Bryant Christine Oakpark 18:27.8 5:57
30 Alex Bustos University C 18:27.9 5:57
31 Ian Converse So Marin Catholic 18:28.1 5:57 1/3 2/6 16/34
32 George Romero St John Bosco 18:31.2 5:58
33 Jacob Renaghan Las Lomas 18:31.9 5:59
34 Donald Liu Skyline 18:39.6 6:01
35 Isaiah Avalos Nordoff 18:39.7 6:01
36 Zach Lindemann Maria Carrillo 18:41 6:02
37 Joseph Lazo Servite 18:44.1 6:03
38 Jake Demoss Valley Chris 18:44.1 6:03
39 Seb Evans Flintridge P 18:44.6 6:03
40 Ben Rosas University C 18:44.6 6:03
41 Matthew Altenberg Maria Carrillo 18:45.5 6:03
42 Yousif Hussein Shafter 18:45.6 6:03
43 Andrew Mata Cathedral 18:45.7 6:03
44 Hugo Wu Lynbrook 18:48.6 6:04
45 Gabriel Vargas Wasco 18:50.4 6:05
46 Efrain Calderon Cathedral 18:53.9 6:06
47 Albert Su Lynbrook 18:54.4 6:06
48 Ethan Moutes Flintridge P 18:54.6 6:06
49 Payton Kooi Valley Chris 18:54.9 6:06
50 Myles Chisholm Tahoe-Truckee 18:55.8 6:06
51 Jesus Castro Fillmore 18:56.5 6:07
52 Jacob Andreatta San Luis Obispo 18:57.3 6:07
53 Jonas Kristianson Flintridge P 18:57.4 6:07
54 Wolley Tuala-saga Cathedral 18:57.7 6:07
55 Aaron Bloom San Luis Obispo 18:58.8 6:07
56 Saul Cardenas Shafter 18:59.9 6:08
57 Sam Villegas Cathedral 19:00 6:08
58 Tru Do Lynbrook 19:00.2 6:08
59 Cade Creason Oakpark 19:00.3 6:08
60 Cole Harris Oakpark 19:00.6 6:08
61 Brenden Niller Templeton 19:01.1 6:08
62 Raul Diaz Cathedral 19:03.5 6:09
63 Enso Valle Shafter 19:04.2 6:09
64 Aaron Davidson Sir Francis Drake 19:04.2 6:09
65 Soren Bear Las Lomas 19:08.1 6:10
66 Diego De la torre St John Bosco 19:08.8 6:11
67 Alton Creson Miramonte 19:09.9 6:11
68 Albert Serrano St John Bosco 19:10.4 6:11
69 Avshalom Berrol Skyline 19:10.6 6:11
70 Christian Andrade Fillmore 19:10.9 6:11
71 Lucas Shannon Servite 19:12.5 6:12
72 Eammon Morris Servite 19:13.6 6:12
73 Calvin Stanley Sir Francis Drake 19:19.4 6:14
74 Isidoro Gomez Shafter 19:22.4 6:15
75 Liam Ward Servite 19:22.4 6:15
76 Charlie Raine Templeton 19:22.8 6:15
77 Isaiah Sullivan St Mary's (S 19:23 6:15
78 Blake Thomas So Marin Catholic 19:23.4 6:15 2/3 3/6 20/33
79 Nick Villela Fillmore 19:24.4 6:16
80 Juan Saldana Cathedral 19:25.6 6:16
81 Tommy Brovelli Miramonte 19:25.9 6:16
82 Jacob Van liew Las Lomas 19:26.3 6:16
83 Gus Stephanos University C 19:26.9 6:16
84 Salvador Luna McFarland (boys) 19:27.2 6:17
85 Cole Bumen San Luis Obispo 19:30.1 6:17
86 Gabriel Guerrero Corcoran 19:30.9 6:18
87 Ryan Ball Piner 19:34.5 6:19
88 Luis Casablanca Wasco 19:34.7 6:19
89 Uriel Herrera McFarland (boys) 19:36.4 6:19
90 Nick Eaton St John Bosco 19:37.3 6:20
91 Dylan Thayer Piedmont 19:38.6 6:20
92 Andrew Shao Lynbrook 19:39.7 6:21
93 Nicolas Rios Lynbrook 19:40.6 6:21
94 Roman Diaz McFarland (boys) 19:42.4 6:21
95 Jake Freeman Oakpark 19:44 6:22
96 Anthony Perez Shafter 19:44 6:22
97 Samuel White Piedmont 19:46.7 6:23
98 Tobias Fisher Piedmont 19:47.7 6:23
99 Sunay Poole Flintridge P 19:48.5 6:23
100 Luca Argast Miramonte 19:52.7 6:25
101 Spencer Crouch Las Lomas 19:53.9 6:25
102 Owen Borsari Servite 19:54.4 6:25
103 Eliseo Mendez Corcoran 19:55.8 6:26
104 Spencer Loewen St Mary's (S 19:57 6:26
105 Evan Gibson Ripon 19:58.6 6:27
106 Isaac Jaminson Templeton 20:00.6 6:27
107 Ivan Flores Corcoran 20:01.5 6:28
108 Roberto Magana Fillmore 20:02.5 6:28
109 Calvin Holmes South Lake Tahoe 20:05 6:29
110 Luis Santillano McFarland (boys) 20:06.6 6:29
111 Juan Lopez Wasco 20:07.9 6:30
112 Diego Carrasco San Joaquin 20:08 6:30
113 Andrew Sim Branson 20:08.6 6:30
114 Carlos Rojas Corcoran 20:08.6 6:30
115 Ben Somma Piner 20:08.8 6:30
116 Taylor Vanliere Oakpark 20:09.2 6:30
117 Sam Garcia Piner 20:14.1 6:32
118 Christopher Hoefer South Lake Tahoe 20:16.3 6:32
119 Harry Rodriguez Tahoe-Truckee 20:17.1 6:33
120 Casey Leebrick San Luis Obispo 20:18 6:33
121 Andrew Alvarez St John Bosco 20:21.3 6:34
122 Adam Ramirez Branson 20:21.9 6:34
123 Andrew Thompson Fr Marin Catholic 20:22.6 6:34 3/3 5/6 23/33
124 David Angoletta St Mary's (S 20:23.3 6:35
125 Casey Renaghan Las Lomas 20:26.8 6:36
126 Colin Spiers San Luis Obispo 20:32.9 6:38
127 Anthony Sanchez Wasco 20:33.5 6:38
128 Vincent Titterton Piedmont 20:33.7 6:38
129 Juan Ramirez Fillmore 20:33.9 6:38
130 Ryan Newberger South Lake Tahoe 20:36.1 6:39
131 Connor Lyon Las Lomas 20:40.9 6:40
132 Zack Gorman Nordoff 20:41.4 6:40
133 Kevin Acosta St Mary's (S 20:45 6:42
134 Zach Tescher Oakpark 20:46.6 6:42
135 Kc Larkins Tahoe-Truckee 20:49.4 6:43
136 Brendan Mcfeely Miramonte 20:55.5 6:45
137 Ids Propstra Tahoe-Truckee 20:59.4 6:46
138 Ramiro Birrueta Wasco 21:01.1 6:47
139 Juan Ramirez Wasco 21:01.2 6:47
140 Gage Bunten Skyline 21:01.6 6:47
141 Robby Johnson St Mary's (S 21:04.6 6:48
142 Mark Goriye St Mary's (S 21:05.3 6:48
143 Leonardo Villasenor Corcoran 21:05.8 6:48
144 Eric Briltz Templeton 21:07 6:49
145 David Garibian Flintridge P 21:07.6 6:49
146 Philip Mulligan Shafter 21:13.9 6:51
147 Harrison Jackson Ripon 21:16.4 6:52
148 Chris Mansfield University C 21:18.3 6:52
149 Benjamin Ernstrom San Luis Obispo 21:18.6 6:52
150 Kevin Hinton Las Lomas 21:20.5 6:53
151 Kristian Munnihkuis Nordoff 21:21.1 6:53
152 Noah Moore University C 21:29.6 6:56
153 Nick Van daelen University C 21:32.2 6:57
154 Everett Magnuson Branson 21:41.1 7:00
155 Sam Modlin Branson 21:44.5 7:01
156 Aaron Luna Wasco 21:47.4 7:02
157 Anthony Sanchez Ripon 21:55.8 7:04
158 Blake Stratton Maria Carrillo 22:04.2 7:07
159 Ben Modlin Branson 22:06.8 7:08
160 Riley Messer Templeton 22:08.5 7:09
161 Wyatt Carone Acalanes 22:14.9 7:11
162 Benjamin Hunter Shafter 22:15.4 7:11
163 Ivan Schmidt Flintridge P 22:17.2 7:11
164 Noah Hayes Skyline 22:23.8 7:13
165 Ry Johnson Nordoff 22:27.3 7:15
166 Ethan Rogers Calvary Chapel 22:28.3 7:15
167 Zev Eifler Sir Francis Drake 22:33.4 7:17
168 Edward Choi Lynbrook 22:45.5 7:20
169 Griffin Brow Ripon 22:45.8 7:21
170 Cooper Janssen Sir Francis Drake 22:57.8 7:24
171 Seth Freitas San Joaquin 23:01.1 7:26
172 Clayton Schmidt Acalanes 23:03.1 7:26
173 Brian Wolfe Tahoe-Truckee 23:04.2 7:27
174 Josh Ordonez Calvary Chapel 23:13.4 7:29
175 Mark Oates Exeter 23:13.9 7:30
176 Agustin Guttierez Nordoff 23:24.4 7:33
177 Pedro Castilla Exeter 23:26.9 7:34
178 Jeremy Adams Exeter 23:28.3 7:34
179 Nickii Anderson Ripon 23:29.9 7:35
180 David Yu Piedmont 23:30.7 7:35
181 Lyndon Torio Piedmont 23:46.2 7:40
182 Cristian De palm Skyline 23:47.9 7:41
183 Aaron Somers-statue Piedmont 24:30.4 7:54
184 Callan Obrien Acalanes 24:32.2 7:55
185 Jc Rico McFarland (boys) 24:37.1 7:56
186 Gordan Giang Skyline 24:48.6 8:00
187 Ari Bornstein Acalanes 24:51.6 8:01
188 Adam Johnson South Lake Tahoe 25:03.7 8:05
189 Ray Van horn Acalanes 25:18.9 8:10
190 Ricky Fong Skyline 25:29 8:13
191 Chase Perkins San Joaquin 25:37.6 8:16
192 John Mitchell Acalanes 25:41.6 8:17
193 Forrest Mccann South Lake Tahoe 25:44.1 8:18
194 Ck Jorgensen Nordoff 26:06.1 8:25
195 Torres Josericardo Nordoff 26:10.7 8:27
196 Travis Moore Sonora 26:31.1 8:33
197 Carlos Zevallos Calvary Chapel 28:10 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.