Pleasant Grove Results from the Bret Harte Invitational at Frogtown on 9/15/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Brown | Fr | F/S | 15:53 | 7:57 | 2 | 19/127 | 2/5 | 2/19 | 4/21 | 20:32 (4:39,22.6) |
20:32 (4:39,22.6) |
15:17 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Angelica Johnson | Jr | JV | 17:21 | 8:41 | 2 | 12/63 | 3/14 | 8/19 | 3/9 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 16:00.4 | 13:56 | |
Bridget Mattle | Jr | JV | 17:14 | 8:37 | 2 | 10/63 | 2/14 | 7/19 | 4/12 | 15:31 | ||||
Bridgete Schramm | Fr | F/S | 15:49 | 7:55 | 2 | 17/127 | 1/5 | 1/19 | 10/22 | 0:00 | 14:28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Elise Rockwood | Jr | JV | 17:13 | 8:37 | 2 | 9/63 | 1/14 | 6/19 | 5/13 | 18:32 (1:19,7.1) |
18:32 (1:19,7.1) |
15:31 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Ella Peterman | Jr | JV | 18:19 | 9:09 | 2 | 23/63 | 8/14 | 13/19 | 1/2 | 15:57 | ||||
Emma Heathcote | Jr | JV | 19:52 | 9:56 | 2 | 40/63 | 9/14 | 14/19 | 2/2 | 18:05 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Frankie Bodine | Jr | JV | 20:37 | 10:19 | 2 | 44/63 | 11/14 | 16/19 | 2/2 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:44 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Iliana Becerra | Jr | JV | 18:01 | 9:00 | 2 | 21/63 | 6/14 | 11/19 | 2/3 | 20:02 (2:01,10.1) |
19:29 (1:28,7.5) |
19:08 (1:07,5.8) |
15:56 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Isabelle Nguyen | Jr | JV | 20:34 | 10:17 | 2 | 43/63 | 10/14 | 15/19 | 2/2 | 19:38 | 19:38 | 18:20.2 | 15:56 | |
Marion Semana | Sr | JV | 21:20 | 10:40 | 2 | 46/63 | 12/14 | 17/19 | 1/2 | 17:10 | 17:10 | 16:45.1 | 14:34 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Mykell Bouwhuis | Jr | V | 20:59 | 7:00 | 3 | 4/104 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 3/24 | 22:00 (1:01,4.6) |
22:00 (1:01,4.6) |
22:00 (1:01,4.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Natalie Chekmareva | Jr | JV | 17:39 | 8:50 | 2 | 16/63 | 5/14 | 10/19 | 1/3 | 19:33 (1:54,9.7) |
19:14 (1:35,8.2) |
19:14 (1:35,8.2) |
16:18 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Riana Azevedo | So | F/S | 16:07 | 8:04 | 2 | 22/127 | 3/5 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 18:11 (2:04,11.4) |
18:11 (2:04,11.4) |
15:09 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sara Tang | Sr | JV | 18:11 | 9:06 | 2 | 22/63 | 7/14 | 12/19 | 1/3 | 19:53 (1:42,8.5) |
19:53 (1:42,8.5) |
16:21 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Sariah Tillotson | Jr | JV | 17:26 | 8:43 | 2 | 13/63 | 4/14 | 9/19 | 1/7 | 17:28 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Shelby Long | Jr | JV | 23:52 | 11:56 | 2 | 57/63 | 14/14 | 19/19 | 1/1 | 19:06 | 26:28 (2:36,9.8) |
18:52 | 16:03 | You ROCK! (LR) |
Sofia Fernandez | So | F/S | 16:56 | 8:28 | 2 | 41/127 | 5/5 | 5/19 | 2/14 | 18:03 (1:07,6.2) |
18:47 (1:51,9.8) |
18:03 (1:07,6.2) |
14:48 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Yesenia Herrera | Jr | JV | 23:43 | 11:52 | 2 | 56/63 | 13/14 | 18/19 | 1/1 | 26:29 (2:46,10.4) |
24:27 (0:44,3.0) |
18:35 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR) | |
Zalea Bjorgum | So | F/S | 16:55 | 8:28 | 2 | 39/127 | 4/5 | 4/19 | 3/15 | 19:06 (2:11,11.4) |
18:19 (1:24,7.6) |
18:19 (1:24,7.6) |
16:31 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 2/3 | 86:53 0:26 |
2 | 8:41 | 8:37 | 8:50 | 29 | 8:21 | 79:31 | 79:31 | 69:14 | Elise Rockwood (3), Bridget Mattle (4), Angelica Johnson (6), Sariah Tillotson (7), Natalie Chekmareva (9) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 94:57 2:33 |
2 | 9:30 | 9:00 | 10:17 | 30 | 9:13 | Iliana Becerra (2), Sara Tang (3), Ella Peterman (4), Emma Heathcote (10), Isabelle Nguyen (11) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 3/14 | 81:40 1:07 |
2 | 8:10 | 7:55 | 8:28 | 114 | 7:37 | 83:48 (2:08,2.5) |
93:03 (11:23,12.2) |
72:57 | 70:57 93:03 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Bridgete Schramm (14), Alyssa Brown (16), Riana Azevedo (18), Zalea Bjorgum (32), Sofia Fernandez (34) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Destiny Everett | Sr | Lincoln-L | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
2 | Saedy Williamson | Sr | Lincoln-L | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
3 | Ruth Hernandez | Sr | Lodi | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
4 | Mykell Bouwhuis | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:59 | 7:00 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 3/24 | 22:00 (1:01) |
22:00 (1:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
5 | Pamela Decko | So | Lodi | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
6 | Alisa Zhdanov | So | Sheldon (CA) | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Jasmine Cochiaosue | So | Merrill West | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Vivianna Gardea | Edison | 21:18 | 7:06 | ||||||||
9 | Leslie Hernandez | Sr | Los Banos | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Paris Heiser | So | Lodi | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Taure Morgan | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
12 | Elizabeth Padilla | Sr | North Salinas | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Hannah Beth Norman | Fr | Oakdale | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Sofia Camacho | Jr | North Salinas | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
15 | Liliana Ramirez | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
16 | Yasmin Melendrez | Jr | Lodi | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
17 | Audrey Garcia | Jr | Lodi | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
18 | Veronica Flores | Jr | Stagg | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
19 | Michaela Andrews | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
20 | Bailee Helton | Jr | Enochs | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
21 | Rana Arrocena | Jr | Pacheco | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
22 | Frida Rodriguez | So | Lodi | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
23 | Zeba Ahmad | Sr | Enochs | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
24 | Kimberly Brutus | Jr | Tracy | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
25 | Lily Millar | So | Merrill West | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
26 | Ashley Offord | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
27 | Greta Erlingis | Sr | Enochs | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
28 | Emma Roybal | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
29 | Corinne Chandler | Sr | Tracy | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
30 | Janelle Mendoza | Jr | Merrill West | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
31 | Alisyn King | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
32 | Vanessa Contreras | Sr | Central Valley | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
33 | Josette Vigil | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
34 | Renee Jones | Jr | Tracy | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
35 | Angelina Timonina | Jr | Monterey Trail | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
36 | Maira Cortes | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
37 | Valeria Lozano Gomez | Sr | North Salinas | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
38 | Kathy Nguyen | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
39 | Esmeralda Cortes | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
40 | Destiny Suarez | Sr | Ceres | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
41 | Luisa Limon | Sr | Enochs | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
42 | Marissa Jaime | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
43 | Lois Lopez | Jr | Patterson | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
44 | Kali Jericoff | So | Oakdale | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
45 | Mariam Pal | So | Merrill West | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
46 | Puja Patel | Jr | Merrill West | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
47 | Hailey Richardson | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
48 | Diana Vargas | So | Lodi | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
49 | Mikayla Rozal | Sr | Tracy | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
50 | Shantel Contreras | Jr | Buhach Colony | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
51 | Alexis Hinojosa | Jr | Lincoln-L | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
52 | Hana Ngai | Sr | Tracy | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
53 | Yaritza Ronces | So | Pitman | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
54 | Edith Farias | Sr | Buhach Colony | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
55 | Montserrat Nava | Sr | North Salinas | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
56 | Leslie Cervantes | Jr | North Salinas | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
57 | Daisy Perez | Jr | Johansen | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
58 | Kelsy Naranjo | Jr | Central Valley | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
59 | Tyshon Rollins | Jr | Patterson | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
60 | Camille Hartley | Sr | Enochs | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
61 | Jaidy Gomez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
62 | Shanti Murrieta | So | Pitman | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
63 | Serina Sieng | Sr | Stagg | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
64 | Marlaina Lascano | So | Pitman | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
65 | Annalia Rodriguez | Jr | Pitman | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
66 | Bennay Lott | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
67 | Jacquline Rodriguez | Jr | Ceres | 27:17 | 9:06 | |||||||
68 | Brenna Norwood | Jr | Tracy | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
69 | Chelsea Rodriguez | Sr | Johansen | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
70 | Tara Budge | Sr | Lincoln-L | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
71 | Jennifer Mendoza | Jr | Buhach Colony | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
72 | Michelle Moshirnia | Jr | Pitman | 27:52 | 9:17 | |||||||
73 | Karla Munoz | Jr | Edison | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
74 | Julia DeStefano | Jr | Merrill West | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
75 | Jocelyn Cisneros | Sr | Pacheco | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
76 | Jackeline Cisneros | Sr | Pacheco | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
77 | Heather Lemus | Sr | Patterson | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
78 | Alyssa Beltran | Sr | Oakdale | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
79 | Mariah Gehrke | Sr | Pacheco | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
80 | Paulina Garcia | Sr | Los Banos | 28:49 | 9:36 | |||||||
81 | Destiny Smith | So | Merrill West | 28:55 | 9:38 | |||||||
82 | Karina Hernandez | Sr | Pacheco | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
84 | Athina Vargas | Jr | Franklin (S) | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
85 | Citlalli Martinez | Sr | Pitman | 29:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
86 | Kahyla Brambila | So | Patterson | 29:29 | 9:50 | |||||||
87 | Roxana Rubio | Jr | Edison | 29:31 | 9:50 | |||||||
88 | Isabel Wanket | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 29:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
89 | Jennifer Arellano | Jr | Franklin (S) | 29:43 | 9:54 | |||||||
90 | Melissa Mosqueda | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 29:48 | 9:56 | |||||||
91 | Ketzia Naranjo | Jr | Johansen | 29:48 | 9:56 | |||||||
92 | Jordan Bettencourt | Sr | Pitman | 29:51 | 9:57 | |||||||
93 | Sarai Vargas | Jr | Edison | 30:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
94 | Jasmine Tello | Jr | Patterson | 30:14 | 10:05 | |||||||
95 | Maria Barrales | Sr | Edison | 30:46 | 10:15 | |||||||
96 | Kaleena Quintero | Jr | Chavez | 30:49 | 10:16 | |||||||
97 | Deborah Vasquez | Sr | Ceres | 30:50 | 10:17 | |||||||
98 | Subi Abulaiti | Sr | Enochs | 30:52 | 10:17 | |||||||
99 | Jocelyn Gutierrez | Sr | Tracy | 32:12 | 10:44 | |||||||
100 | Lorena Herrera | Jr | Franklin (S) | 32:27 | 10:49 | |||||||
101 | Alice Phear | Jr | Edison | 32:28 | 10:49 | |||||||
102 | Allison Morales | Jr | Patterson | 34:01 | 11:20 | |||||||
103 | Marisol Munoz | Jr | Tracy | 34:45 | 11:35 | |||||||
104 | Rebecca Serrato | Jr | Tracy | 35:00 | 11:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Maseba | Fr | Laguna Creek | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
3 | Iris Camacho | Jr | Enochs | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
4 | Jenna Cecil | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
5 | Angelica Robles | Jr | Laguna Creek | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
6 | Iana Pacuraru | Jr | Laguna Creek | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
7 | Katrina Chang | Jr | Lodi | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
8 | Emily Hale | Jr | Lodi | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
9 | Elise Rockwood | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:13 | 8:37 | 1/14 | 6/19 | 5/13 | 18:32 (1:19) |
18:32 (1:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Bridget Mattle | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:14 | 8:37 | 2/14 | 7/19 | 4/12 | ||||
11 | Anna Giordano | So | Sheldon (CA) | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
12 | Angelica Johnson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:21 | 8:41 | 3/14 | 8/19 | 3/9 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 16:00.4 | |
13 | Sariah Tillotson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:26 | 8:43 | 4/14 | 9/19 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Jacqueline Manzo | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
15 | Jordin Abdur-Rahim | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
16 | Natalie Chekmareva | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:39 | 8:50 | 5/14 | 10/19 | 1/3 | 19:33 (1:54) |
19:14 (1:35) |
19:14 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Holly Simoskevitz | Sr | Merrill West | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
18 | Imelda Agebsar | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
19 | Destiny Angel | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
20 | Sydney Rau | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
21 | Iliana Becerra | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:01 | 9:00 | 6/14 | 11/19 | 2/3 | 20:02 (2:01) |
19:29 (1:28) |
19:08 (1:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Sara Tang | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:11 | 9:06 | 7/14 | 12/19 | 1/3 | 19:53 (1:42) |
19:53 (1:42) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Ella Peterman | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:19 | 9:09 | 8/14 | 13/19 | 1/2 | ||||
24 | Leigh-anne Armagost | Jr | Laguna Creek | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
25 | Jennifer Dominguez | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
26 | Ally Escamilla | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
27 | Hannah Borges | Sr | Merrill West | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Hernandez | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
29 | Tonya Lopez | Sr | Los Banos | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
30 | Mary Williams | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:38 | 9:19 | |||||||
31 | Jackie Bangle | Jr | Los Banos | 18:41 | 9:21 | |||||||
32 | Lizbeth Espinoza | Jr | Los Banos | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
33 | Macy Hopping | Sr | Lincoln-L | 19:01 | 9:31 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Siegel | Jr | Enochs | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
35 | Jada Hallman | Sr | Merrill West | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
36 | Nina Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
37 | Andrea Cortes | Jr | Central Valley | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
38 | Layla Eltal | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 19:48 | 9:54 | |||||||
39 | Kenia Flores | Jr | Pacheco | 19:49 | 9:55 | |||||||
40 | Emma Heathcote | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:52 | 9:56 | 9/14 | 14/19 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Nia Caraway | Jr | Central Valley | 20:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
42 | Aimee Carranza | Jr | Central Valley | 20:25 | 10:13 | |||||||
43 | Isabelle Nguyen | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:34 | 10:17 | 10/14 | 15/19 | 2/2 | 19:38 | 19:38 | 18:20.2 | |
44 | Frankie Bodine | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:37 | 10:19 | 11/14 | 16/19 | 2/2 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:44 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
45 | Isabel Cruz | Sr | Merrill West | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
46 | Marion Semana | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:20 | 10:40 | 12/14 | 17/19 | 1/2 | 17:10 | 17:10 | 16:45.1 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
47 | Jordan Moreno | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:26 | 10:43 | |||||||
48 | Julissa Mendoza | Sr | Edison | 21:32 | 10:46 | |||||||
49 | Marissa Prestia | Jr | Ceres | 22:03 | 11:02 | |||||||
50 | Alexa Villarreal | Sr | Edison | 22:11 | 11:06 | |||||||
51 | Giselle Ramirez Gonzalez | Sr | Central Valley | 22:21 | 11:11 | |||||||
52 | Lauren Torgersen | Jr | Lincoln-L | 22:22 | 11:11 | |||||||
53 | Mariah Carter | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 22:31 | 11:16 | |||||||
54 | Juana Camacho-Lopez | Jr | Edison | 23:15 | 11:38 | |||||||
55 | Yaniri Piza | Sr | Central Valley | 23:20 | 11:40 | |||||||
56 | Yesenia Herrera | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:43 | 11:52 | 13/14 | 18/19 | 1/1 | 26:29 (2:46) |
24:27 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
57 | Shelby Long | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:52 | 11:56 | 14/14 | 19/19 | 1/1 | 19:06 | 26:28 (2:36) |
18:52 | You ROCK! (LR) |
58 | Vanya Cruz | Fr | Pacheco | 23:52 | 11:56 | |||||||
59 | Muneerah Rashid | Jr | Central Valley | 25:46 | 12:53 | |||||||
60 | Lilianna Cruz | Sr | Central Valley | 25:49 | 12:55 | |||||||
62 | Christal Hernandez | Sr | Edison | 27:59 | 14:00 | |||||||
63 | Jasmine Ramirez | Pacheco | 29:31 | 14:46 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheldon (CA) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:39 |
83:34 16:43 8:21 |
26 | Elizabeth Nguyen Jr 15:16 7:38 1 |
Jenna Cecil Fr 15:28 7:44 2 |
Anna Giordano So 17:20 8:40 5 |
Jordin Abdur-Rahim Jr 17:35 8:48 8 |
Imelda Agebsar Jr 17:55 8:58 10 |
Sydney Rau Jr 18:00 9:00 11 |
Jennifer Dominguez Jr 18:27 9:14 14 |
2 | Pleasant Grove 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
86:53 17:23 8:41 |
29 | Elise Rockwood Jr 17:13 8:37 3 |
Bridget Mattle Jr 17:14 8:37 4 |
Angelica Johnson Jr 17:21 8:41 6 |
Sariah Tillotson Jr 17:26 8:43 7 |
Natalie Chekmareva Jr 17:39 8:50 9 |
Iliana Becerra Jr 18:01 9:00 12 |
Sara Tang Sr 18:11 9:06 13 |
3 | Central Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:06 |
105:21 21:04 10:32 |
85 | Andrea Cortes Jr 19:14 9:37 15 |
Nia Caraway Jr 20:01 10:00 16 |
Aimee Carranza Jr 20:25 10:13 17 |
Giselle Ramirez Gonzalez Sr 22:21 11:11 18 |
Yaniri Piza Sr 23:20 11:40 19 |
Muneerah Rashid Jr 25:46 12:53 20 |
Lilianna Cruz Sr 25:49 12:55 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheldon (CA) 1-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
92:13 18:27 9:13 |
27 | Sydney Rau Jr 18:00 9:00 1 |
Jennifer Dominguez Jr 18:27 9:14 5 |
Ally Escamilla Jr 18:33 9:17 6 |
Samantha Hernandez Jr 18:35 9:18 7 |
Mary Williams Jr 18:38 9:19 8 |
Nina Nguyen Jr 19:09 9:35 9 |
Jordan Moreno Jr 21:26 10:43 14 |
2 | Pleasant Grove 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:33 |
94:57 18:59 9:30 |
30 | Iliana Becerra Jr 18:01 9:00 2 |
Sara Tang Sr 18:11 9:06 3 |
Ella Peterman Jr 18:19 9:09 4 |
Emma Heathcote Jr 19:52 9:56 10 |
Isabelle Nguyen Jr 20:34 10:17 11 |
Frankie Bodine Jr 20:37 10:19 12 |
Marion Semana Sr 21:20 10:40 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berta Figueras | So | Buhach Colony | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
2 | Aryanna Sandoval | Fr | Los Banos | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
3 | Jasmine Aguirre | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
4 | Ada Jack | So | Patterson | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
5 | Danitza Guerrero | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
6 | Skyler Tatum | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
7 | Charlotte Laska | Fr | Pitman | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
8 | Stephanie Lopez | So | North Salinas | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
9 | Jillian Setness | So | Lincoln (S) | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
10 | Julianne Bauserman | So | Lodi | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
11 | Aliyah Williams | Fr | Enochs | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
13 | Raven Edwards | So | Lodi | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
14 | Kate Langley | So | Lincoln (S) | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
15 | Sophia Nieves | So | Lodi | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
16 | Alexis Stubbs | Fr | Buhach Colony | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
17 | Bridgete Schramm | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:49 | 7:55 | 1/5 | 1/19 | 10/22 | 0:00 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
18 | Ella Waters | Fr | Lodi | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
19 | Alyssa Brown | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:53 | 7:57 | 2/5 | 2/19 | 4/21 | 20:32 (4:39) |
20:32 (4:39) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
20 | Karina Rodriguez | So | Los Banos | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
21 | Kayla Baker | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
22 | Riana Azevedo | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:07 | 8:04 | 3/5 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 18:11 (2:04) |
18:11 (2:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
23 | Kiana Arrocena | Fr | Pacheco | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
24 | Ansley Langham | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
25 | Emily Ecclestone | Fr | Tracy | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
26 | Paige Felkins | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
27 | Mya Vasquez | So | Tracy | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
28 | Priscilla Garcia | So | Central Valley | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
29 | Emma Holmes | So | Buhach Colony | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
30 | Brianna Aguirre | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
31 | Natalia Tamayo | So | Central Valley | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
32 | Abigail Garcia | So | Central Valley | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
33 | Katie Chiu | So | Monterey Trail | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
34 | Lauren Schickert | Fr | Oakdale | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
35 | Hannah Skelton | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
36 | Emma Turner | So | Merrill West | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
37 | Christina Matteo | Fr | Tracy | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
38 | Valarie Nguyen | So | Merrill West | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
39 | Zalea Bjorgum | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:55 | 8:28 | 4/5 | 4/19 | 3/15 | 19:06 (2:11) |
18:19 (1:24) |
18:19 (1:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
40 | Emily By | So | Enochs | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
41 | Sofia Fernandez | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:56 | 8:28 | 5/5 | 5/19 | 2/14 | 18:03 (1:07) |
18:47 (1:51) |
18:03 (1:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
42 | Danessa Garza | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
43 | Olivia Pollinsky | So | Lodi | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
44 | Adriana Huaracha | So | Central Valley | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
45 | Danna Santillan-Chavez | So | Lodi | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
46 | Naomi Mark | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
47 | Samantha Montoya | Fr | Patterson | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
48 | Gabby Soto | So | Ceres | 17:13 | 8:37 | |||||||
49 | Nayelie Cuevas | So | North Salinas | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
50 | Karina Baez | Fr | Ceres | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
51 | Perla Chavez | So | Buhach Colony | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
52 | Noelly Torres | So | Lodi | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
53 | Nicole Terrell | So | Pacheco | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
54 | Maraly Escalante | So | North Salinas | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
55 | Malak Hammudi | Fr | Tracy | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
56 | Gaby Smith | So | Tracy | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
57 | Madison Arista | Fr | Los Banos | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Bennett | Fr | Lodi | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
59 | Guadalupe Gonzalez | So | Central Valley | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
60 | Linda De Alba | So | Pacheco | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
61 | Jacqueline Nunez | So | Pacheco | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
62 | Loan Tran | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
63 | Leslie Corrales-Solorio | Fr | Lodi | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
64 | Anissa Sanchez | Fr | Los Banos | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
65 | Lindsey Osorio | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
66 | Emi Brennan | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
67 | Ruth Fuentes | Fr | Los Banos | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
68 | Andrea Contreras | Fr | Ceres | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
69 | Carolina Irizarry | Fr | Central Valley | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
70 | Dalilah Bogarat | Fr | Central Valley | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
71 | Alexis Mark | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
72 | Tiffany Carrillo | Fr | Merrill West | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
73 | Angie Telles | Fr | Pitman | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
74 | Ramona Miranda | So | Pitman | 18:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
75 | Mikayla Mark | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
76 | Yazmine Martinez | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
77 | Lilana Cervantes | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
78 | Catalina Gomez | Fr | Lodi | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
79 | De Anna Finsch | So | Johansen | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
80 | Henessy Rubio | So | Buhach Colony | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
81 | Danielle Rivera | So | Patterson | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
82 | Ashlyn Fernandez | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:40 | 9:20 | |||||||
83 | Mia Nolasco | So | Pacheco | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
84 | Eloisa Dominguez | Fr | Lodi | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
85 | Kassandra Quinones | So | Tracy | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
86 | Alxsa Ruvalcaba | Fr | Pitman | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
87 | Kelly Le | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
88 | Krista Brown | So | Enochs | 19:18 | 9:39 | |||||||
89 | Daisy Cruz | So | Stagg | 19:25 | 9:43 | |||||||
90 | Madison Taylor | So | Lodi | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
91 | Fatima Yepez | So | Pitman | 19:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
92 | Carmen Ramirez | Fr | Ceres | 19:44 | 9:52 | |||||||
93 | Izzabelle Ash-Johnson | Fr | Merrill West | 19:45 | 9:53 | |||||||
94 | Noemy Garcia | So | Ceres | 19:54 | 9:57 | |||||||
95 | Genessa Frederick | So | Enochs | 20:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
96 | Moncerat Cabrera | So | Pacheco | 20:03 | 10:02 | |||||||
97 | Alexcia Respecio | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 20:10 | 10:05 | |||||||
98 | Jessica Packer | So | Johansen | 20:11 | 10:06 | |||||||
99 | Trinity McGowen | So | Enochs | 20:20 | 10:10 | |||||||
100 | Valerie Guzman | So | Los Banos | 20:22 | 10:11 | |||||||
101 | Trami Lin | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:23 | 10:12 | |||||||
102 | Natalie Barahona | Fr | Pacheco | 20:24 | 10:12 | |||||||
103 | Lenny Jaimes | Fr | Edison | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
104 | Lizbeth Madrigal | Fr | Los Banos | 21:10 | 10:35 | |||||||
105 | Mandy Sell | So | Lodi | 21:12 | 10:36 | |||||||
106 | Jaden Jingco | So | Merrill West | 21:17 | 10:39 | |||||||
107 | Monika Lepe Perez | So | Ceres | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
108 | Galilea Garcia | So | Johansen | 21:57 | 10:59 | |||||||
109 | Molly Landry | Fr | Lincoln-L | 22:11 | 11:06 | |||||||
110 | Ivette Cisneros | So | Pacheco | 22:16 | 11:08 | |||||||
111 | Gabriela Halcon | Fr | Patterson | 22:17 | 11:09 | |||||||
112 | Giovanna Perez | So | Sheldon (CA) | 22:22 | 11:11 | |||||||
113 | Yajandy Mendoza | So | Central Valley | 22:48 | 11:24 | |||||||
114 | Karla Segoviano | Fr | Stagg | 22:50 | 11:25 | |||||||
115 | Kiana Ortiz | So | Edison | 22:51 | 11:26 | |||||||
116 | Azrin Letuligasenoa | Fr | Los Banos | 22:52 | 11:26 | |||||||
117 | Yuriana Alvarez | So | Edison | 22:52 | 11:26 | |||||||
118 | Karen Vang | So | Ceres | 23:00 | 11:30 | |||||||
119 | Zandra Rosas | Fr | Pacheco | 23:01 | 11:31 | |||||||
120 | Rylee Danhoff | So | Oakdale | 23:03 | 11:32 | |||||||
121 | Casey Paez | So | Pacheco | 23:30 | 11:45 | |||||||
122 | Ashley Anaya | Fr | Central Valley | 23:36 | 11:48 | |||||||
123 | Jennifer Barron | So | Tracy | 23:38 | 11:49 | |||||||
124 | Fern Godwin | So | Lodi | 23:57 | 11:59 | |||||||
125 | Emily Marian | So | Tracy | 24:38 | 12:19 | |||||||
126 | Daisy Puac | Fr | Lodi | 24:39 | 12:20 | |||||||
127 | Brianna Morales | Fr | Patterson | 24:40 | 12:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln (S) 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
76:06 15:13 7:37 |
47 | Danitza Guerrero Fr 14:40 7:20 4 |
Skyler Tatum Fr 14:41 7:21 5 |
Jillian Setness So 14:53 7:27 7 |
Kate Langley So 15:37 7:49 11 |
Ansley Langham So 16:15 8:08 20 |
Paige Felkins So 16:16 8:08 22 |
Hannah Skelton Fr 16:39 8:20 28 |
2 | Lodi 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:56 |
78:58 15:48 7:54 |
80 | Julianne Bauserman So 15:04 7:32 8 |
Raven Edwards So 15:24 7:42 10 |
Sophia Nieves So 15:40 7:50 12 |
Ella Waters Fr 15:50 7:55 15 |
Olivia Pollinsky So 17:00 8:30 35 |
Danna Santillan-Chavez So 17:07 8:34 37 |
Noelly Torres So 17:19 8:40 42 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 8-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
81:40 16:20 8:10 |
114 | Bridgete Schramm Fr 15:49 7:55 14 |
Alyssa Brown Fr 15:53 7:57 16 |
Riana Azevedo So 16:07 8:04 18 |
Zalea Bjorgum So 16:55 8:28 32 |
Sofia Fernandez So 16:56 8:28 34 |
||
4 | Buhach Colony 1-2-3-3-4 Gap: 4:19 |
82:04 16:25 8:12 |
140 | Berta Figueras So 14:08 7:04 1 |
Alexis Stubbs Fr 15:42 7:51 13 |
Emma Holmes So 16:29 8:15 25 |
Perla Chavez So 17:18 8:39 41 |
Henessy Rubio So 18:27 9:14 60 |
||
5 | Central Valley 11-9-7-5-5 Gap: 1:10 |
84:13 16:51 8:25 |
160 | Priscilla Garcia So 16:27 8:14 24 |
Natalia Tamayo So 16:31 8:16 26 |
Abigail Garcia So 16:32 8:16 27 |
Adriana Huaracha So 17:06 8:33 36 |
Guadalupe Gonzalez So 17:37 8:49 47 |
Carolina Irizarry Fr 18:01 9:00 55 |
Dalilah Bogarat Fr 18:02 9:01 56 |
6 | Tracy 10-8-6-7-6 Gap: 1:18 |
84:26 16:53 8:27 |
163 | Emily Ecclestone Fr 16:15 8:08 21 |
Mya Vasquez So 16:18 8:09 23 |
Christina Matteo Fr 16:48 8:24 30 |
Malak Hammudi Fr 17:32 8:46 44 |
Gaby Smith So 17:33 8:47 45 |
Kassandra Quinones So 18:59 9:30 63 |
Jennifer Barron So 23:38 11:49 83 |
7 | Los Banos 2-4-5-6-7 Gap: 3:35 |
83:08 16:38 8:19 |
168 | Aryanna Sandoval Fr 14:11 7:06 2 |
Karina Rodriguez So 15:54 7:57 17 |
Madison Arista Fr 17:34 8:47 46 |
Anissa Sanchez Fr 17:43 8:52 50 |
Ruth Fuentes Fr 17:46 8:53 53 |
Valerie Guzman So 20:22 10:11 74 |
Lizbeth Madrigal Fr 21:10 10:35 77 |
8 | Pacheco 9-11-10-8-8 Gap: 2:31 |
87:39 17:32 8:46 |
221 | Kiana Arrocena Fr 16:13 8:06 19 |
Nicole Terrell So 17:25 8:43 43 |
Linda De Alba So 17:38 8:49 48 |
Jacqueline Nunez So 17:39 8:50 49 |
Mia Nolasco So 18:44 9:22 62 |
Moncerat Cabrera So 20:03 10:02 72 |
Natalie Barahona Fr 20:24 10:12 76 |
9 | Enochs 7-7-9-9-9 Gap: 5:11 |
91:44 18:21 9:10 |
252 | Aliyah Williams Fr 15:09 7:35 9 |
Emily By So 16:55 8:28 33 |
Krista Brown So 19:18 9:39 66 |
Genessa Frederick So 20:02 10:01 71 |
Trinity McGowen So 20:20 10:10 73 |
||
10 | Pitman 5-12-12-12-10 Gap: 4:55 |
89:44 17:57 8:58 |
254 | Charlotte Laska Fr 14:45 7:23 6 |
Angie Telles Fr 18:06 9:03 58 |
Ramona Miranda So 18:07 9:04 59 |
Alxsa Ruvalcaba Fr 19:06 9:33 64 |
Fatima Yepez So 19:40 9:50 67 |
||
11 | Merrill West 12-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:34 |
92:40 18:32 9:16 |
264 | Emma Turner So 16:43 8:22 29 |
Valarie Nguyen So 16:51 8:26 31 |
Tiffany Carrillo Fr 18:04 9:02 57 |
Izzabelle Ash-Johnson Fr 19:45 9:53 69 |
Jaden Jingco So 21:17 10:39 78 |
||
12 | Patterson 3-6-8-10-12 Gap: 10:04 |
97:13 19:27 9:43 |
266 | Ada Jack So 14:36 7:18 3 |
Samantha Montoya Fr 17:11 8:36 38 |
Danielle Rivera So 18:29 9:15 61 |
Gabriela Halcon Fr 22:17 11:09 80 |
Brianna Morales Fr 24:40 12:20 84 |
||
13 | Ceres 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:41 |
92:06 18:25 9:13 |
271 | Gabby Soto So 17:13 8:37 39 |
Karina Baez Fr 17:16 8:38 40 |
Andrea Contreras Fr 17:59 9:00 54 |
Carmen Ramirez Fr 19:44 9:52 68 |
Noemy Garcia So 19:54 9:57 70 |
Monika Lepe Perez So 21:18 10:39 79 |
Karen Vang So 23:00 11:30 82 |
14 | Sheldon (CA) 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:39 |
97:29 19:30 9:45 |
324 | Lindsey Osorio Fr 17:43 8:52 51 |
Emi Brennan Fr 17:44 8:52 52 |
Kelly Le Fr 19:17 9:39 65 |
Trami Lin Fr 20:23 10:12 75 |
Giovanna Perez So 22:22 11:11 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.