Davis High Results from the Delta Valley League #2 at Elk Grove Park on 10/6/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ainsworth, Julia Sr V 24:22.16 8:07 3 26/47 14/19 14/19 1/1 25:59
(1:37,6.2)
25:59
(1:37,6.2)
23:41 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Axelrad-Hausman, Danya Jr V 25:05.73 8:22 3 31/47 18/19 18/19 1/1
Calhoun, Grace So F/S 12:45.9 6:23 2 1/36 1/18 1/18 1/6 16:49
(4:03,24.1)
16:49
(4:03,24.1)
13:07
(0:21,2.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Campos, Maggie Jr V 23:20.62 7:47 3 20/47 11/19 11/19 1/2
Cox, Siena Fr F/S 16:49.5 8:25 2 27/36 15/18 15/18 1/1 17:44
(0:55,5.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Daggett, Laura So F/S 13:21.54 6:41 2 8/36 8/18 8/18 1/1 13:48
(0:26,3.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Dooley, Kathy Sr V 22:51.07 7:37 3 16/47 10/19 10/19 1/2 23:48
(0:57,4.0)
23:48
(0:57,4.0)
22:19 Great Job! (LR, PR, DSR)
Drown, Marta So F/S 16:32.09 8:16 2 23/36 12/18 12/18 1/1 15:14
Duplantier, Amelia Jr V 25:03.36 8:21 3 29/47 16/19 16/19 1/1
Goss, Kelly Jr V 21:45.65 7:15 3 6/47 5/19 5/19 1/4 22:19
(0:33,2.5)
22:19
(0:33,2.5)
21:53
(0:08,0.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hart, Amanda Jr V 25:04.74 8:22 3 30/47 17/19 17/19 1/1
Hashimoto, Erika Sr V 22:50.79 7:37 3 15/47 9/19 9/19 1/2 26:25
(3:34,13.5)
26:25
(3:34,13.5)
24:07
(1:16,5.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
James, Lauren So F/S 12:58.06 6:29 2 5/36 5/18 5/18 1/3 18:22
(5:24,29.4)
18:22
(5:24,29.4)
13:28
(0:30,3.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Joerger, Michaela Fr F/S 13:07.51 6:34 2 6/36 6/18 6/18 1/2 13:47
(0:39,4.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Labelle, Jocelyn Sr V 22:33.6 7:31 3 12/47 8/19 8/19 1/2 26:12
(3:38,13.9)
26:12
(3:38,13.9)
23:01
(0:27,2.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Latsch, Kate Jr V 21:46.02 7:15 3 7/47 6/19 6/19 1/3 22:14
(0:28,2.1)
22:14
(0:28,2.1)
21:29 Great Job! (LR, PR)
LeFlore, Monica So F/S 16:20.05 8:10 2 21/36 10/18 10/18 1/1 16:22
(0:02,0.2)
16:22
(0:02,0.2)
15:10 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Leyva, Hannah Fr F/S 12:53.75 6:27 2 4/36 4/18 4/18 1/3 13:32
(0:38,4.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Ma, Michaela So F/S 15:35.95 7:48 2 13/36 9/18 9/18 1/1 16:22
(0:46,4.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
McFarland, Brigitte Fr F/S 13:17.09 6:39 2 7/36 7/18 7/18 1/1 14:00
(0:43,5.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Meads, Sophie Fr V 21:02.49 7:01 3 1/47 1/19 1/19 1/5
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria So F/S 17:34.08 8:47 2 29/36 16/18 16/18 1/1
Perlman, Brenna Jr V 23:25.02 7:48 3 21/47 12/19 12/19 1/2
Pesis, Emma Sr V 24:09.12 8:03 3 24/47 13/19 13/19 1/2 26:11
(2:02,7.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Premzic, Allie So F/S 16:48.74 8:24 2 26/36 14/18 14/18 1/1 15:49
Savoia, Erin Sr V 28:14.29 9:25 3 43/47 19/19 19/19 1/1 26:41
Schmidl, Valerie Sr V 21:55.58 7:19 3 10/47 7/19 7/19 1/3 24:00
(2:04,8.6)
24:00
(2:04,8.6)
21:29 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Simon, Shauna So F/S 12:46.34 6:23 2 2/36 2/18 2/18 1/6 16:50
(4:04,24.1)
16:50
(4:04,24.1)
14:19
(1:33,10.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stebbins, Lindsay Jr V 21:45.32 7:15 3 5/47 4/19 4/19 1/4 22:21
(0:36,2.7)
22:21
(0:36,2.7)
20:19 Great Job! (LR, PR, DSR)
Stephens, Rose So F/S 16:44.2 8:22 2 25/36 13/18 13/18 1/1 15:09
Svensson, Morgan Fr F/S 16:27.49 8:14 2 22/36 11/18 11/18 1/1 15:09
Tanaka, Kiki So F/S 17:44.98 8:52 2 34/36 18/18 18/18 1/1 16:38
Teaford, Laney So V 21:04.33 7:01 3 2/47 2/19 2/19 1/5
Tripathi, Pooja Fr F/S 12:48.58 6:24 2 3/36 3/18 3/18 1/4 14:00
(1:11,8.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Valdes, Raquel So F/S 17:35.32 8:48 2 30/36 17/18 17/18 1/1 15:46
Williams, Tess Jr V 21:04.75 7:02 3 3/47 3/19 3/19 1/5 23:00
(1:55,8.4)
21:42
(0:37,2.9)
19:51 Great Job! (LR, PR, DSR)
Yang, Lin Jr V 24:50.19 8:17 3 28/47 15/19 15/19 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/4 106:43
0:43
3 7:07 7:01 7:15 17 7:07 109:02
(2:19,2.1)
108:09
(1:26,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sophie Meads (1), Laney Teaford (2), Tess Williams (3), Lindsay Stebbins (5), Kelly Goss (6)
V 2nd 5 1/2 111:57
1:05
3 7:28 7:15 7:37 15 7:28 114:31
(2:34,2.2)
113:04
(1:07,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kate Latsch (1), Valerie Schmidl (2), Jocelyn Labelle (3), Erika Hashimoto (4), Kathy Dooley (5)
V 3rd 5 1/1 120:07
1:30
3 8:00 7:47 8:17 15 8:00 118:27 118:27 Maggie Campos (1), Brenna Perlman (2), Emma Pesis (3), Julia Ainsworth (4), Lin Yang (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/3 64:13
0:12
2 6:25 6:23 6:29 15 6:25 74:23
(10:10,13.7)
67:50
(3:37,5.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Grace Calhoun (1), Shauna Simon (2), Pooja Tripathi (3), Hannah Leyva (4), Lauren James (5)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 71:42
3:13
2 7:10 6:34 8:10 15 7:10 82:56
(11:14,13.5)
71:43
(0:01,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Michaela Joerger (1), Brigitte McFarland (2), Laura Daggett (3), Michaela Ma (4), Monica LeFlore (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 83:22
0:22
2 8:20 8:14 8:25 15 8:20 85:59
(2:37,3.0)
77:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Morgan Svensson (1), Marta Drown (2), Rose Stephens (3), Allie Premzic (4), Siena Cox (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophie Meads Fr Davis High 21:02.49 7:01 1/19 1/19 1/5
2 Laney Teaford So Davis High 21:04.33 7:01 2/19 2/19 1/5
3 Tess Williams Jr Davis High 21:04.75 7:02 3/19 3/19 1/5 23:00
(1:55)
21:42
(0:37)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
4 Devilin Monterey Trail 21:05.21 7:02
5 Lindsay Stebbins Jr Davis High 21:45.32 7:15 4/19 4/19 1/4 22:21
(0:36)
22:21
(0:36)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
6 Kelly Goss Jr Davis High 21:45.65 7:15 5/19 5/19 1/4 22:19
(0:33)
22:19
(0:33)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
7 Kate Latsch Jr Davis High 21:46.02 7:15 6/19 6/19 1/3 22:14
(0:28)
22:14
(0:28)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
8 Heavy Elk Grove 21:52.82 7:18
9 Lawson Monterey Trail 21:55.09 7:18
10 Valerie Schmidl Sr Davis High 21:55.58 7:19 7/19 7/19 1/3 24:00
(2:04)
24:00
(2:04)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
11 Ma Franklin 22:32.64 7:31
12 Jocelyn Labelle Sr Davis High 22:33.6 7:31 8/19 8/19 1/2 26:12
(3:38)
26:12
(3:38)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
13 Coyle Franklin 22:35.88 7:32
14 Grubb Elk Grove 22:39.68 7:33
15 Erika Hashimoto Sr Davis High 22:50.79 7:37 9/19 9/19 1/2 26:25
(3:34)
26:25
(3:34)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
16 Kathy Dooley Sr Davis High 22:51.07 7:37 10/19 10/19 1/2 23:48
(0:57)
23:48
(0:57)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
17 Raymond Franklin 23:06.52 7:42
18 Raschein Franklin 23:08.5 7:43
19 Allen Elk Grove 23:09.21 7:43
20 Maggie Campos Jr Davis High 23:20.62 7:47 11/19 11/19 1/2
21 Brenna Perlman Jr Davis High 23:25.02 7:48 12/19 12/19 1/2
22 Kinser Franklin 23:25.75 7:49
23 Castle Franklin 23:27.95 7:49
24 Emma Pesis Sr Davis High 24:09.12 8:03 13/19 13/19 1/2
25 Prim Franklin 24:10.06 8:03
26 Julia Ainsworth Sr Davis High 24:22.16 8:07 14/19 14/19 1/1 25:59
(1:37)
25:59
(1:37)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
27 Straheljahn Elk Grove 24:49.73 8:17
28 Lin Yang Jr Davis High 24:50.19 8:17 15/19 15/19 1/1
29 Amelia Duplantier Jr Davis High 25:03.36 8:21 16/19 16/19 1/1
30 Amanda Hart Jr Davis High 25:04.74 8:22 17/19 17/19 1/1
31 Danya Axelrad-Hausman Jr Davis High 25:05.73 8:22 18/19 18/19 1/1
32 Lubrin Franklin 25:23.11 8:28
33 Buccinio Franklin 25:38.3 8:33
34 Yan Franklin 26:04.14 8:41
35 Ogfto Monterey Trail 26:04.48 8:41
36 Ghosh Franklin 26:05.2 8:42
37 White Monterey Trail 26:19.7 8:47
38 Wickinson Monterey Trail 26:20.12 8:47
39 Valenzona Franklin 27:05.2 9:02
40 Schlussler Elk Grove 27:09.88 9:03
41 Nguyen Franklin 27:24.75 9:08
42 Cowell Grant 28:11.7 9:24
43 Erin Savoia Sr Davis High 28:14.29 9:25 19/19 19/19 1/1
44 Tactay Monterey Trail 30:52 10:17
45 Stanley Monterey Trail 33:33 11:11
46 Ewing Grant 36:56 12:19
47 Hernandez Grant 36:57 12:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
106:43
21:21
7:07
17 Sophie Meads
Fr
21:02
7:01
1
Laney Teaford
So
21:04
7:01
2
Tess Williams
Jr
21:05
7:02
3
Lindsay Stebbins
Jr
21:45
7:15
5
Kelly Goss
Jr
21:46
7:15
6
Kate Latsch
Jr
21:46
7:15
7
Valerie Schmidl
Sr
21:56
7:19
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Franklin
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:53
114:49
22:58
7:39
69 Ma
-
22:33
7:31
11
Coyle
-
22:36
7:32
12
Raymond
-
23:07
7:42
14
Raschein
-
23:09
7:43
15
Kinser
-
23:26
7:49
17
Castle
-
23:28
7:49
18
Prim
-
24:10
8:03
19
3 Monterey Trail
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 5:15
121:45
24:21
8:07
79 Devilin
-
21:05
7:02
4
Lawson
-
21:55
7:18
9
Ogfto
-
26:04
8:41
21
White
-
26:20
8:47
22
Wickinso
-
26:20
8:47
23
Tactay
-
30:52
10:17
25
Stanley
-
33:33
11:11
26
4 Elk Grove
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 5:17
119:41
23:56
7:59
81 Heavy
-
21:53
7:18
8
Grubb
-
22:40
7:33
13
Allen
-
23:09
7:43
16
Strahelj
-
24:50
8:17
20
Schlussl
-
27:10
9:03
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
111:57
22:23
7:28
15 Kate Latsch
Jr
21:46
7:15
1
Valerie Schmidl
Sr
21:56
7:19
2
Jocelyn Labelle
Sr
22:34
7:31
3
Erika Hashimot
Sr
22:51
7:37
4
Kathy Dooley
Sr
22:51
7:37
5
Maggie Campos
Jr
23:21
7:47
6
Brenna Perlman
Jr
23:25
7:48
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Franklin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:36
124:44
24:57
8:19
50 Castle
-
23:28
7:49
8
Prim
-
24:10
8:03
9
Lubrin
-
25:23
8:28
10
Buccinio
-
25:38
8:33
11
Yan
-
26:04
8:41
12
Ghosh
-
26:05
8:42
13
Valenzon
-
27:05
9:02
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
120:07
24:01
8:00
15 Maggie Campos
Jr
23:21
7:47
1
Brenna Perlman
Jr
23:25
7:48
2
Emma Pesis
Sr
24:09
8:03
3
Julia Ainswort
Sr
24:22
8:07
4
Lin Yang
Jr
24:50
8:17
5
Amelia Duplanti
Jr
25:03
8:21
6
Amanda Hart
Jr
25:05
8:22
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Calhoun So Davis High 12:45.9 6:23 1/18 1/18 1/6 16:49
(4:03)
16:49
(4:03)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
2 Shauna Simon So Davis High 12:46.34 6:23 2/18 2/18 1/6 16:50
(4:04)
16:50
(4:04)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
3 Pooja Tripathi Fr Davis High 12:48.58 6:24 3/18 3/18 1/4
4 Hannah Leyva Fr Davis High 12:53.75 6:27 4/18 4/18 1/3
5 Lauren James So Davis High 12:58.06 6:29 5/18 5/18 1/3 18:22
(5:24)
18:22
(5:24)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
6 Michaela Joerger Fr Davis High 13:07.51 6:34 6/18 6/18 1/2
7 Brigitte McFarland Fr Davis High 13:17.09 6:39 7/18 7/18 1/1
8 Laura Daggett So Davis High 13:21.54 6:41 8/18 8/18 1/1
9 Prim2 Franklin 13:43.77 6:52
10 Kobelt Elk Grove 14:48.92 7:24
11 Garrett Laguna Creek 15:33.56 7:47
12 Antolin Monterey Trail 15:35.17 7:48
13 Michaela Ma So Davis High 15:35.95 7:48 9/18 9/18 1/1
14 Noonan Laguna Creek 15:40.42 7:50
15 Barnhart Elk Grove 15:42.27 7:51
16 Sherman Franklin 15:50.07 7:55
17 Mckenzie Elk Grove 15:50.55 7:55
18 Ng Franklin 15:52.22 7:56
19 Sayedi Franklin 16:02.73 8:01
20 Sullivan Elk Grove 16:19.61 8:10
21 Monica LeFlore So Davis High 16:20.05 8:10 10/18 10/18 1/1 16:22
(0:02)
16:22
(0:02)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
22 Morgan Svensson Fr Davis High 16:27.49 8:14 11/18 11/18 1/1
23 Marta Drown So Davis High 16:32.09 8:16 12/18 12/18 1/1
24 Patel Franklin 16:32.68 8:16
25 Rose Stephens So Davis High 16:44.2 8:22 13/18 13/18 1/1
26 Allie Premzic So Davis High 16:48.74 8:24 14/18 14/18 1/1
27 Siena Cox Fr Davis High 16:49.5 8:25 15/18 15/18 1/1
28 Parker Monterey Trail 17:21.05 8:41
29 Victoria Mohtes-Chan So Davis High 17:34.08 8:47 16/18 16/18 1/1
30 Raquel Valdes So Davis High 17:35.32 8:48 17/18 17/18 1/1
31 Escudero Franklin 17:35.88 8:48
32 Campos Grant 17:41.76 8:51
33 Macallister Elk Grove 17:44.15 8:52
34 Kiki Tanaka So Davis High 17:44.98 8:52 18/18 18/18 1/1
35 Kuzko Grant 17:45.51 8:53
36 Mark Monterey Trail 20:09.54 10:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
64:13
12:51
6:25
15 Grace Calhoun
So
12:46
6:23
1
Shauna Simon
So
12:46
6:23
2
Pooja Tripathi
Fr
12:49
6:24
3
Hannah Leyva
Fr
12:54
6:27
4
Lauren James
So
12:58
6:29
5
Michaela Joerger
Fr
13:08
6:34
6
Brigitte McFarlan
Fr
13:17
6:39
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Franklin
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 2:49
78:01
15:36
7:48
62 Prim2
-
13:44
6:52
8
Sherman
-
15:50
7:55
11
Ng
-
15:52
7:56
13
Sayedi
-
16:03
8:01
14
Patel
-
16:33
8:16
16
Escudero
-
17:36
8:48
17




3 Elk Grove
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:55
80:26
16:05
8:03
64 Kobelt
-
14:49
7:24
9
Barnhart
-
15:42
7:51
10
Mckenzie
-
15:51
7:55
12
Sullivan
-
16:20
8:10
15
Macallis
-
17:44
8:52
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:13
71:42
14:20
7:10
15 Michaela Joerger
Fr
13:08
6:34
1
Brigitte McFarlan
Fr
13:17
6:39
2
Laura Daggett
So
13:22
6:41
3
Michaela Ma
So
15:36
7:48
4
Monica LeFlore
So
16:20
8:10
5
Morgan Svensson
Fr
16:27
8:14
6
Marta Drown
So
16:32
8:16
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
83:22
16:40
8:20
15 Morgan Svensson
Fr
16:27
8:14
1
Marta Drown
So
16:32
8:16
2
Rose Stephens
So
16:44
8:22
3
Allie Premzic
So
16:49
8:24
4
Siena Cox
Fr
16:50
8:25
5
Victoria Mohtes-C
So
17:34
8:47
6
Raquel Valdes
So
17:35
8:48
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.