Davis High Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chetelat, Lauryn Sr V 17:18 5:35 3.1 1/198 1/7 1/7 1/59 18:14
(0:56,5.1)
17:58
(0:40,3.7)
17:58
(0:40,3.7)
17:51
(0:33,3.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dimond, Emily Jr V 21:23 6:54 3.1 176/198 7/7 7/7 12/21 19:34 19:59 19:34 19:34
Hall, Maddie Jr V 19:38 6:20 3.1 99/198 3/7 3/7 14/25 20:46
(1:08,5.5)
19:07 19:07 19:07 Great Job! (LY)
Norvell, Nora Jr V 18:55 6:06 3.1 49/198 2/7 2/7 12/25 19:39
(0:44,3.7)
19:39
(0:44,3.7)
19:39
(0:44,3.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Teaford, Hilary So V 20:13 6:31 3.1 129/198 6/7 6/7 10/22 20:57
(0:44,3.5)
20:57
(0:44,3.5)
20:57
(0:44,3.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
ter Haar, Charlotte So V 19:44 6:22 3.1 104/198 4/7 4/7 12/23 20:50
(1:06,5.3)
20:50
(1:06,5.3)
20:50
(1:06,5.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Weeks, Jonah Sr V 20:00 6:27 3.1 121/198 5/7 5/7 11/23 19:06 18:40 18:40 18:40
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/23 95:35
2:42
3.1 6:10 5:35 6:27 286 5:52 95:57
(0:22,0.4)
95:48
(0:13,0.2)
94:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Lauryn Chetelat (1), Nora Norvell (38), Maddie Hall (74), Charlotte ter Haar (79), Jonah Weeks (94)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauryn Chetelat Sr Davis High 17:18 5:35 1/7 1/7 1/59 18:14
(0:56)
17:58
(0:40)
17:58
(0:40)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Claire Collison Sr Crescenta 17:33 5:40
3 Meghan Marvin So Clovis 17:33 5:40
4 Kauren Tarver Sr Serrano 17:43 5:43
5 Rachel Lange Sr Crescenta 17:45 5:44
6 Katie Dunn Sr Saugus 17:46 5:44
7 Kaylin Mahoney Fr Saugus 17:47 5:44
8 Alex Dunne Jr San Cleme 17:52 5:46
9 Maria Malone Jr Folsom 17:53 5:46
10 Sadee Martinez Sr Burroughs 18:00 5:48
11 Sierra Vega So Chaparral 18:03 5:49
12 Kristin Arkin Sr Trabuco H 18:08 5:51
13 Teeny Adams So Esperanza 18:11 5:52
14 Megan Morgan So Torrey Pi 18:15 5:53
15 Keena Kohl Sr Esperanza 18:17 5:54
16 Alisia Barajas Sr Vista 18:20 5:55
17 Katy Andrews Sr La Costa 18:22 5:55
18 Molly Grabill Fr Rancho Be 18:22 5:55
19 Amber Murakami So Saugus 18:24 5:56
20 Lauren Petersen Jr Galt 18:24 5:56
21 Anne Randall Jr Saugus 18:25 5:56
22 Brianna Jauregn Jr Saugus 18:27 5:57
23 Alycia Cridebri So College P d1 18:29 5:58
24 Abbey Gallaher Sr Great Oak 18:29 5:58
25 Nina Moore Sr Saugus 18:31 5:58
26 Justine Fedroni So Carlmont 18:31 5:58
27 Elizabeth Coe Sr Fountain 18:31 5:58
28 Saylah Barseria So Clovis 18:32 5:59
29 Caroline Draper Jr Rancho Be 18:36 6:00
30 Meredith Robie Sr Redlands 18:37 6:00
31 Kathleen Miller Jr Gilroy 18:38 6:01
32 Alaina Alvarez Fr Dana Hill 18:39 6:01
33 Lyndsie Etherto Fr Bullard 18:40 6:01
34 Ari Selix Sr Esperanza 18:40 6:01
35 Jessie Petersen Fr Carlmont 18:42 6:02
36 Sabrina Rathor Jr Trabuco H 18:43 6:02
37 Lori Hoffman Jr Trabuco H 18:43 6:02
38 Ximena Cruz Jr Trabuco H 18:44 6:03
39 Elizabeth Ramos Sr Redlands 18:44 6:03
40 Jennifer Clarke Sr Oak Grove 18:45 6:03
41 Alli Billmeyer Fr Torrey Pi 18:45 6:03
42 Heather Zytkewi Jr Rancho Bu 18:45 6:03
43 Kylie Hunsaker Sr Dana Hill 18:46 6:03
44 Paxton Cota Fr Dana Hill 18:49 6:04
45 Carmille Garcia Fr Fountain 18:50 6:05
46 Heather Balbier Jr Dana Hill 18:51 6:05
47 Nicole Glove Sr Fountain 18:51 6:05
48 Rebekah Bahra Fr Esperanza 18:53 6:05
49 Nora Norvell Jr Davis High 18:55 6:06 2/7 2/7 12/25 19:39
(0:44)
19:39
(0:44)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
50 Emily Birch Fr Escondido 18:56 6:06
51 Breelan Matrang Jr Dana Hill 18:56 6:06
52 Ana Prim Sr Torrey Pi 18:57 6:07
53 Mary Rhoades Jr Carlmont 18:58 6:07
54 Lauren Erickson Jr Fountain 18:59 6:07
55 Michaelle Bonja Sr Saugus 19:00 6:08
56 Sable Browning Sr Merced 19:00 6:08
57 Carina Mendoza So Madera 19:00 6:08
58 Robyn Arnold Fr Redlands 19:00 6:08
59 Michelle Callis Jr Crescenta 19:01 6:08
60 Amy Lu Sr Esperanza 19:01 6:08
61 Erin Gillingham Jr Torrey Pi 19:02 6:08
62 Paige Rackley Sr La Costa 19:02 6:08
63 Kathryn Gullick So Dana Hill 19:04 6:09
64 Carlotta Pham Jr Crescenta 19:05 6:09
65 Paige Smith Jr Dana Hill 19:07 6:10
66 Sarah Rico Sr Merrill W 19:08 6:10
67 Valerie Sanchez Sr San Ferna 19:10 6:11
68 Chelsea Janzen So Buchanan 19:12 6:12
69 Hayley Niles Jr Trabuco H 19:13 6:12
70 Colleen Lillig So Californi 19:14 6:12
71 Kelsey Santiste Fr Castro Va 19:14 6:12
72 Samantha Kearne Sr Arroyo 19:16 6:13
73 Rachel Moore Sr Trabuco H 19:19 6:14
74 Pam Macleod So Castro Va 19:19 6:14
75 Rachel Ohman Sr Torrey Pi 19:21 6:15
76 Jean Feng Jr Monta Vis 19:22 6:15
77 Crystal Esparza Sr Beyer 19:23 6:15
78 Georgia Cottong Fr Carlmont 19:23 6:15
79 Kelsey Smith Jr Buchanan 19:24 6:15
80 Emily Evans Jr Homestead 19:24 6:15
81 Morgan Pugh So Folsom 19:25 6:16
82 Rachel Rucireta Jr Folsom 19:25 6:16
83 Amelia Dreyer Fr Oakland T 19:27 6:16
84 Candace Carlson Jr North Bak 19:28 6:17
85 Lauren Jacobs Jr Redlands 19:30 6:17
86 Roxy Alei So La Costa 19:30 6:17
87 Jasmine Cox Sr Deer Vall 19:31 6:18
88 Amy Cordisco Sr Skyline 19:31 6:18
89 Susanne Andrese Sr Salinas 19:32 6:18
90 Ashlin Yahr Sr Torrey Pi 19:33 6:18
91 Nicole Yang So Castro Va 19:33 6:18
92 Whittney Russel Jr Buchanan 19:33 6:18
93 Courtnney Allen Jr San Benit 19:34 6:19
94 Lauren Crawford Jr College P d1 19:34 6:19
95 Makenna Smith So Trabuco H 19:34 6:19
96 Chelsea Schneid So Castro Va 19:35 6:19
97 Kirsten White Sr Salinas 19:35 6:19
98 Samantha Borman Jr Redlands 19:36 6:19
99 Maddie Hall Jr Davis High 19:38 6:20 3/7 3/7 14/25 20:46
(1:08)
19:07 19:07 Great Job! (LY)
100 Megan Doeding Jr Crescenta 19:39 6:20
101 Shelby Sims Jr Torrey Pi 19:42 6:21
102 Anneke Kakebeen Fr Crescenta 19:42 6:21
103 Cathryn Saylor Jr Buchanan 19:43 6:22
104 Charlotte ter Haar So Davis High 19:44 6:22 4/7 4/7 12/23 20:50
(1:06)
20:50
(1:06)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
105 Courtney Clark Sr La Costa 19:46 6:23
106 Martha Pena-zur So Los Angel d1 19:46 6:23
107 Rosa Del Toro Sr Birmingha 19:46 6:23
108 Rosie Smith Jr College P d1 19:49 6:24
109 Emily Hamilton Jr Clovis Ea 19:49 6:24
110 Ana Rosales Sr Reseda 19:51 6:24
111 Eunice Kim So Fountain 19:52 6:25
112 Dana Schmalzel Fr Buchanan 19:53 6:25
113 Lara Jansen So Granada 19:54 6:25
114 Allison Proehl Fr Rancho Be 19:55 6:25
115 Michelle Black Sr Rancho Be 19:57 6:26
116 Kim Sherman Sr Fountain 19:57 6:26
117 Rachel Harringt Sr La Costa 19:58 6:26
118 Kelly Davidson Jr Esperanza 19:59 6:27
119 Sarah Gonzalez Sr Redlands 20:00 6:27
120 Corey Wood So Esperanza 20:00 6:27
121 Jonah Weeks Sr Davis High 20:00 6:27 5/7 5/7 11/23 19:06 18:40 18:40
122 Bernadette Lu Sr Skyline 20:03 6:28
123 Emma Mchatten So Buchanan 20:03 6:28
124 Tiffany Pineda Sr Reseda 20:04 6:28
125 Amanda Innes Jr Grace Dav 20:06 6:29
126 Michelle Leroux Fr Rancho Be 20:07 6:29
127 Rachel Borg Jr Newark Me 20:09 6:30
128 Shelby Little Jr Clovis 20:09 6:30
129 Hilary Teaford So Davis High 20:13 6:31 6/7 6/7 10/22 20:57
(0:44)
20:57
(0:44)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
130 Brittney Mearns Fr Buchanan 20:13 6:31
131 Sofia Garcia Fr Bonita Vi 20:14 6:32
132 Jetzabel Velasq So Reseda 20:14 6:32
133 Janelly De La P Jr Reseda 20:15 6:32
134 Kristin Parry Fr Fallbrook 20:15 6:32
135 Kelsey Mott Fr Clovis 20:16 6:32
136 Chloe Allen Jr Clovis We 20:17 6:33
137 Blanka Hodur Fr Folsom 20:18 6:33
138 Araceli Zainos Jr Reseda 20:20 6:34
139 Jessica Wences Jr Garfield 20:23 6:35
140 Tamara Purpura So Lowell 20:25 6:35
141 Logan Benge Sr Redlands 20:26 6:35
142 Michelle Urata Jr Fountain 20:30 6:37
143 Krista Egense Sr Rancho Be 20:30 6:37
144 Julia Eylar Fr Oakland T 20:32 6:37
145 Natasha Shah Jr Clovis Ea 20:33 6:38
146 Ruth Guardado So Birmingha 20:33 6:38
147 Shira Zingman-d Jr Oakland T 20:35 6:38
148 Jessica Miller Jr Folsom 20:36 6:39
149 Darina Dinov So Rancho Be 20:38 6:39
150 Kelsey Gallaghe So College P d1 20:40 6:40
151 Jenyfer Ortega Jr Birmingha 20:41 6:40
152 Kelly Salmon Sr Salinas 20:46 6:42
153 Cassandra Soto Jr Birmingha 20:48 6:43
154 Amanda Chouinar So Castro Va 20:54 6:45
155 Abby Barker So Carlmont 20:54 6:45
156 Mckenzie Poe Fr Clovis 20:55 6:45
157 Gabrielle White Fr Castro Va 20:55 6:45
158 Kie Shidara So College P d1 20:57 6:45
159 Samantha Owyang Jr Castro Va 20:58 6:46
160 Kim Bowen So Skyline 21:02 6:47
161 Tabitha Gonzale Jr Belmont 21:02 6:47
162 Carly Brownell Jr Clovis 21:03 6:47
163 Meaghan O'meara So Clovis Ea 21:03 6:47
164 Maia Gonzalez Sr Clovis Ea 21:04 6:48
165 Londi Ponciano Sr Reseda 21:06 6:48
166 Kacy Kurushima Fr Clovis Ea 21:08 6:49
167 Madi Bell So Folsom 21:10 6:50
168 Molly Blomquist Jr Folsom 21:11 6:50
169 Kelsey Palassou So Salinas 21:11 6:50
170 Justyna Sienkan Jr Birmingha 21:13 6:51
171 Jackie Lee Jr Salinas 21:14 6:51
172 Diana Zhen Jr Lowell 21:16 6:52
173 Arianna Gutierr So Birmingha 21:18 6:52
174 Kendra Keenan Jr La Costa 21:20 6:53
175 Marina Ota So College P d1 21:20 6:53
176 Emily Dimond Jr Davis High 21:23 6:54 7/7 7/7 12/21 19:34 19:59 19:34
177 Sarah Tomamiche So Clovis Ea 21:25 6:55
178 Nato Germanozas So Reseda 21:25 6:55
179 Rebecca Cho Sr Lincoln 21:29 6:56
180 Stephanie Ramir So Salinas 21:32 6:57
181 Nicole Reed Sr College P d1 21:32 6:57
182 Jessica Wi Jr Skyline 21:33 6:57
183 Rachelle Blinof Jr Crescenta 21:33 6:57
184 Shirley Chau So Lincoln 22:00 7:06
185 Jade Cho So Skyline 22:11 7:09
186 Cecilia Cardena Sr Salinas 22:18 7:12
187 Elizabeth Chan Sr Lowell 22:20 7:12
188 Anna Slotterbac Fr Lincoln 22:35 7:17
189 Ashley Nolasco Sr Stockdale 22:42 7:19
190 Brooke Taylor Jr La Costa 22:47 7:21
191 Justine Creed So Lowell 22:47 7:21
192 Dina Hernandez Birmingha 22:57 7:24
193 Agnieszka Szorn Sr Skyline 23:04 7:26
194 Breanne Hansen Jr Clovis 23:04 7:26
195 Adrienne Chen-o Jr Skyline 23:11 7:29
196 Latasha Allston Sr Lowell 23:35 7:36
197 Rachel Hwang So Lowell 23:47 7:40
198 Madeline Wong Jr Lowell 23:52 7:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
90:49
18:10
5:52
56 Katie Dunn
Sr
17:46
5:44
5
Kaylin Mahoney
Fr
17:47
5:44
6
Amber Murakami
So
18:24
5:56
14
Anne Randall
Jr
18:25
5:56
15
Brianna Jauregn
Jr
18:27
5:57
16
Nina Moore
Sr
18:31
5:58
18
Michaell Bonja
Sr
19:00
6:08
43
2 Esperanza
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
93:02
18:36
6:00
128 Teeny Adams
So
18:11
5:52
9
Keena Kohl
Sr
18:17
5:54
11
Ari Selix
Sr
18:40
6:01
25
Rebekah Bahra
Fr
18:53
6:05
37
Amy Lu
Sr
19:01
6:08
46
Kelly Davidson
Jr
19:59
6:27
91
Corey Wood
So
20:00
6:27
93
3 Trabuco H
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:05
93:31
18:42
6:02
145 Kristin Arkin
Sr
18:08
5:51
8
Sabrina Rathor
Jr
18:43
6:02
27
Lori Hoffman
Jr
18:43
6:02
28
Ximena Cruz
Jr
18:44
6:03
29
Hayley Niles
Jr
19:13
6:12
53
Rachel Moore
Sr
19:19
6:14
55
Makenna Smith
So
19:34
6:19
70
4 Dana Hill
15-12-7-5-4
Gap: 0:17
94:01
18:48
6:04
163 Alaina Alvarez
Fr
18:39
6:01
24
Kylie Hunsaker
Sr
18:46
6:03
32
Paxton Cota
Fr
18:49
6:04
33
Heather Balbier
Jr
18:51
6:05
35
Breelan Matrang
Jr
18:56
6:06
39
Kathryn Gullick
So
19:04
6:09
49
Paige Smith
Jr
19:07
6:10
51
5 Crescenta
2-1-3-4-5
Gap: 2:06
93:03
18:37
6:00
176 Claire Collison
Sr
17:33
5:40
2
Rachel Lange
Sr
17:45
5:44
4
Michelle Callis
Jr
19:01
6:08
45
Carlotta Pham
Jr
19:05
6:09
50
Megan Doeding
Jr
19:39
6:20
75
Anneke Kakebeen
Fr
19:42
6:21
77
Rachelle Blinof
Jr
21:33
6:57
146
6 Torrey Pi
8-8-5-6-6
Gap: 1:06
94:20
18:52
6:05
185 Megan Morgan
So
18:15
5:53
10
Alli Billmeye
Fr
18:45
6:03
31
Ana Prim
Sr
18:57
6:07
40
Erin Gillingh
Jr
19:02
6:08
47
Rachel Ohman
Sr
19:21
6:15
57
Ashlin Yahr
Sr
19:33
6:18
66
Shelby Sims
Jr
19:42
6:21
76
7 Fountain
13-11-8-7-7
Gap: 1:21
95:03
19:01
6:08
217 Elizabet Coe
Sr
18:31
5:58
20
Carmille Garcia
Fr
18:50
6:05
34
Nicole Glove
Sr
18:51
6:05
36
Lauren Erickson
Jr
18:59
6:07
42
Eunice Kim
So
19:52
6:25
85
Kim Sherman
Sr
19:57
6:26
89
Michelle Urata
Jr
20:30
6:37
109
8 Redlands
14-10-9-9-8
Gap: 0:59
95:27
19:05
6:09
232 Meredith Robie
Sr
18:37
6:00
23
Elizabet Ramos
Sr
18:44
6:03
30
Robyn Arnold
Fr
19:00
6:08
44
Lauren Jacobs
Jr
19:30
6:17
62
Samantha Borman
Jr
19:36
6:19
73
Sarah Gonzalez
Sr
20:00
6:27
92
Logan Benge
Sr
20:26
6:35
108
9 Carlmont
12-9-6-8-9
Gap: 2:23
96:28
19:18
6:13
264 Justine Fedroni
So
18:31
5:58
19
Jessie Petersen
Fr
18:42
6:02
26
Mary Rhoades
Jr
18:58
6:07
41
Georgia Cottong
Fr
19:23
6:15
58
Abby Barker
So
20:54
6:45
120








10 Davis High
1-7-10-10-10
Gap: 2:42
95:35
19:07
6:10
286 Lauryn Chetelat
Sr
17:18
5:35
1
Nora Norvell
Jr
18:55
6:06
38
Maddie Hall
Jr
19:38
6:20
74
Charlott ter Haar
So
19:44
6:22
79
Jonah Weeks
Sr
20:00
6:27
94








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
11 La Costa
9-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:36
96:38
19:20
6:14
293 Katy Andrews
Sr
18:22
5:55
12
Paige Rackley
Sr
19:02
6:08
48
Roxy Alei
So
19:30
6:17
63
Courtney Clark
Sr
19:46
6:23
80
Rachel Harringt
Sr
19:58
6:26
90
Kendra Keenan
Jr
21:20
6:53
138
Brooke Taylor
Jr
22:47
7:21
150
12 Rancho Be
10-5-11-12-12
Gap: 1:45
96:57
19:23
6:15
308 Molly Grabill
Fr
18:22
5:55
13
Caroline Draper
Jr
18:36
6:00
22
Allison Proehl
Fr
19:55
6:25
87
Michelle Black
Sr
19:57
6:26
88
Michelle Leroux
Fr
20:07
6:29
98
Krista Egense
Sr
20:30
6:37
110
Darina Dinov
So
20:38
6:39
114
13 Buchanan
16-17-17-16-13
Gap: 0:41
97:45
19:33
6:18
343 Chelsea Janzen
So
19:12
6:12
52
Kelsey Smith
Jr
19:24
6:15
59
Whittney Russel
Jr
19:33
6:18
68
Cathryn Saylor
Jr
19:43
6:22
78
Dana Schmalze
Fr
19:53
6:25
86
Emma Mchatten
So
20:03
6:28
96
Brittney Mearns
Fr
20:13
6:31
101
14 Folsom
5-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:43
97:37
19:31
6:18
346 Maria Malone
Jr
17:53
5:46
7
Morgan Pugh
So
19:25
6:16
60
Rachel Rucireta
Jr
19:25
6:16
61
Blanka Hodur
Fr
20:18
6:33
105
Jessica Miller
Jr
20:36
6:39
113
Madi Bell
So
21:10
6:50
131
Molly Blomquis
Jr
21:11
6:50
132
15 Clovis
3-4-12-13-15
Gap: 3:22
97:25
19:29
6:17
348 Meghan Marvin
So
17:33
5:40
3
Saylah Barseria
So
18:32
5:59
21
Shelby Little
Jr
20:09
6:30
99
Kelsey Mott
Fr
20:16
6:32
104
Mckenzie Poe
Fr
20:55
6:45
121
Carly Brownell
Jr
21:03
6:47
126
Breanne Hansen
Jr
23:04
7:26
154
16 Castro Va
17-16-16-15-16
Gap: 1:40
98:35
19:43
6:22
367 Kelsey Santiste
Fr
19:14
6:12
54
Pam Macleod
So
19:19
6:14
56
Nicole Yang
So
19:33
6:18
67
Chelsea Schneid
So
19:35
6:19
71
Amanda Chouinar
So
20:54
6:45
119
Gabriell White
Fr
20:55
6:45
122
Samantha Owyang
Jr
20:58
6:46
124
17 College P d1
11-15-15-17-17
Gap: 2:28
99:29
19:54
6:25
406 Alycia Cridebri
So
18:29
5:58
17
Lauren Crawford
Jr
19:34
6:19
69
Rosie Smith
Jr
19:49
6:24
82
Kelsey Gallaghe
So
20:40
6:40
115
Kie Shidara
So
20:57
6:45
123
Marina Ota
So
21:20
6:53
139
Nicole Reed
Sr
21:32
6:57
144
18 Reseda
22-20-19-18-18
Gap: 0:29
100:44
20:09
6:30
492 Ana Rosales
Sr
19:51
6:24
84
Tiffany Pineda
Sr
20:04
6:28
97
Jetzabel Velasq
So
20:14
6:32
102
Janelly De La P
Jr
20:15
6:32
103
Araceli Zainos
Jr
20:20
6:34
106
Londi Ponciano
Sr
21:06
6:48
129
Nato Germanoz
So
21:25
6:55
142
19 Salinas
19-18-18-19-19
Gap: 1:42
102:18
20:28
6:36
522 Susanne Andrese
Sr
19:32
6:18
65
Kirsten White
Sr
19:35
6:19
72
Kelly Salmon
Sr
20:46
6:42
117
Kelsey Palassou
So
21:11
6:50
133
Jackie Lee
Jr
21:14
6:51
135
Stephani Ramir
So
21:32
6:57
143
Cecilia Cardena
Sr
22:18
7:12
148
20 Birmingha
20-21-21-20-20
Gap: 1:27
103:01
20:36
6:39
561 Rosa Del Toro
Sr
19:46
6:23
81
Ruth Guardado
So
20:33
6:38
112
Jenyfer Ortega
Jr
20:41
6:40
116
Cassandr Soto
Jr
20:48
6:43
118
Justyna Sienkan
Jr
21:13
6:51
134
Arianna Gutierr
So
21:18
6:52
137
Dina Hernande
-
22:57
7:24
152
21 Skyline
18-19-20-21-21
Gap: 2:40
104:20
20:52
6:44
576 Amy Cordisco
Sr
19:31
6:18
64
Bernadet Lu
Sr
20:03
6:28
95
Kim Bowen
So
21:02
6:47
125
Jessica Wi
Jr
21:33
6:57
145
Jade Cho
So
22:11
7:09
147
Agnieszk Szorn
Sr
23:04
7:26
153
Adrienne Chen-o
Jr
23:11
7:29
155
22 Clovis Ea
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:19
103:37
20:43
6:41
579 Emily Hamilton
Jr
19:49
6:24
83
Natasha Shah
Jr
20:33
6:38
111
Meaghan O'meara
So
21:03
6:47
127
Maia Gonzalez
Sr
21:04
6:48
128
Kacy Kurushim
Fr
21:08
6:49
130
Sarah Tomamich
So
21:25
6:55
141




23 Lowell
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:10
110:23
22:05
7:07
699 Tamara Purpura
So
20:25
6:35
107
Diana Zhen
Jr
21:16
6:52
136
Elizabet Chan
Sr
22:20
7:12
149
Justine Creed
So
22:47
7:21
151
Latasha Allston
Sr
23:35
7:36
156
Rachel Hwang
So
23:47
7:40
157
Madeline Wong
Jr
23:52
7:42
158
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.