Davis High Results from the Hornet Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/8/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babich, Isabella | Fr | F/S | 16:28.4 | 7:29 | 2.2 | 51/128 | 14/16 | 20/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Beckman, Megan | Jr | JV | 15:13.1 | 6:55 | 2.2 | 3/61 | 2/29 | 9/45 | 1/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Bertain, Delaney | Fr | JV | 18:26.5 | 8:23 | 2.2 | 29/61 | 15/29 | 31/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Bishop, Madeline | So | F/S | 18:09.1 | 8:15 | 2.2 | 91/128 | 16/16 | 28/45 | 1/1 | 17:36 | 17:36 | 17:36 | ||
Brown, Sadie | Fr | JV | 17:07.6 | 7:47 | 2.2 | 15/61 | 9/29 | 24/45 | 1/2 | |||||
Calhoun, Grace | Sr | V | 22:43.9 | 7:23 | 3.08 | 66/128 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 2/7 | 23:54 (1:10,4.9) |
22:32 | 22:32 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Carlson, Kasey | So | F/S | 15:59.5 | 7:16 | 2.2 | 39/128 | 11/16 | 15/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Casillas, Jasmine | Fr | F/S | 14:41.8 | 6:41 | 2.2 | 15/128 | 5/16 | 5/45 | 1/15 | |||||
Chu, Elise | Fr | F/S | 14:15.5 | 6:29 | 2.2 | 6/128 | 2/16 | 2/45 | 2/18 | |||||
Clouse, Lily | Fr | JV | 18:12 | 8:16 | 2.2 | 26/61 | 13/29 | 29/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Cox, Siena | Jr | JV | 17:23.5 | 7:54 | 2.2 | 17/61 | 10/29 | 25/45 | 1/2 | 16:04 | 15:20 | 15:20 | ||
Daggett, Laura | Sr | V | 19:48.3 | 6:26 | 3.08 | 12/128 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 1/16 | 20:13 (0:25,2.0) |
20:49 (1:01,4.9) |
20:13 (0:25,2.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Diaz, Alexandra | Fr | F/S | 14:35.5 | 6:38 | 2.2 | 10/128 | 4/16 | 4/45 | 1/17 | |||||
Dicker, Claire | So | F/S | 14:14.5 | 6:28 | 2.2 | 5/128 | 1/16 | 1/45 | 3/20 | |||||
Dimond, Katherine | So | F/S | 15:04.4 | 6:51 | 2.2 | 22/128 | 7/16 | 8/45 | 1/11 | 15:33 (0:29,3.1) |
15:15 (0:11,1.2) |
15:15 (0:11,1.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Finn, Ellen | So | JV | 19:02 | 8:39 | 2.2 | 40/61 | 23/29 | 39/45 | 1/1 | 19:57 (0:55,4.6) |
17:46 | 17:46 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Finver, Mikayla | So | JV | 17:00.3 | 7:44 | 2.2 | 14/61 | 8/29 | 23/45 | 1/2 | |||||
Fung, Samantha | Sr | JV | 17:41.6 | 8:03 | 2.2 | 20/61 | 12/29 | 27/45 | 1/1 | 16:39 | 16:39 | 16:39 | ||
Gantar, Danielle | Jr | V | 21:23 | 6:57 | 3.08 | 33/128 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 1/12 | 20:39 | 20:39 | |||
Gong, Amanda | So | F/S | 16:35.7 | 7:33 | 2.2 | 54/128 | 15/16 | 22/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Green, Jessie | Fr | JV | 18:29.6 | 8:24 | 2.2 | 32/61 | 17/29 | 33/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Hertz, Hannah Lorico | So | JV | 18:31.1 | 8:25 | 2.2 | 33/61 | 18/29 | 34/45 | 1/1 | 18:21 | 17:26 | 17:26 | ||
Hodgson, Anna | Jr | JV | 21:17.3 | 9:41 | 2.2 | 55/61 | 27/29 | 43/45 | 1/1 | |||||
James, Lauren | Sr | JV | 16:31.4 | 7:31 | 2.2 | 11/61 | 7/29 | 21/45 | 1/2 | |||||
Joerger, Michaela | Jr | JV | 15:42.7 | 7:09 | 2.2 | 6/61 | 4/29 | 13/45 | 1/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Juanitas, Zoe | So | F/S | 14:44.3 | 6:42 | 2.2 | 17/128 | 6/16 | 6/45 | 1/12 | 15:36 (0:52,5.5) |
15:20 (0:36,3.9) |
15:20 (0:36,3.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kang, Lois | So | JV | 19:51.3 | 9:02 | 2.2 | 48/61 | 25/29 | 41/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Lammers, Adria | Fr | F/S | 15:13.3 | 6:55 | 2.2 | 26/128 | 8/16 | 10/45 | 1/7 | |||||
Leamon, Isabel | Jr | JV | 15:36.3 | 7:06 | 2.2 | 4/61 | 3/29 | 12/45 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Maguire, Sydney | So | JV | 18:40.3 | 8:29 | 2.2 | 37/61 | 21/29 | 37/45 | 1/1 | |||||
McGrew, Kaley | Sr | JV | 17:31.4 | 7:58 | 2.2 | 18/61 | 11/29 | 26/45 | 1/2 | |||||
McIsaac, Elisa | So | F/S | 14:32.9 | 6:37 | 2.2 | 9/128 | 3/16 | 3/45 | 2/17 | |||||
McIsaac, Giulia | So | V | 19:45.1 | 6:25 | 3.08 | 11/128 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 1/18 | |||||
McManis, Maggie | So | V | 19:05 | 6:12 | 3.08 | 7/128 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 1/20 | |||||
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie | So | V | 21:27.6 | 6:58 | 3.08 | 36/128 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 1/10 | |||||
Meads, Sophie | Jr | V | 18:49.4 | 6:07 | 3.08 | 4/128 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 2/20 | 19:28 (0:39,3.3) |
20:23 (1:34,7.7) |
19:28 (0:39,3.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria | Sr | JV | 16:06.7 | 7:19 | 2.2 | 8/61 | 5/29 | 18/45 | 1/3 | 16:48 (0:41,4.1) |
16:48 (0:41,4.1) |
16:48 (0:41,4.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Niu, Jennie | So | JV | 19:08.8 | 8:42 | 2.2 | 42/61 | 24/29 | 40/45 | 1/1 | |||||
O'Keeffe, Fiona | Fr | V | 18:01.3 | 5:51 | 3.08 | 3/128 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 2/21 | |||||
Realyvasquez, Isabel | Fr | JV | 21:42 | 9:52 | 2.2 | 57/61 | 29/29 | 45/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella | Fr | F/S | 15:56.9 | 7:15 | 2.2 | 36/128 | 10/16 | 14/45 | 1/2 | |||||
Schlenker, Danielle | So | JV | 18:33.7 | 8:26 | 2.2 | 34/61 | 19/29 | 35/45 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Scranton, Margaret | So | JV | 21:41.6 | 9:52 | 2.2 | 56/61 | 28/29 | 44/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Sherwin, Sarah | Fr | F/S | 15:34.7 | 7:05 | 2.2 | 29/128 | 9/16 | 11/45 | 1/3 | |||||
Shields, Nina | Fr | JV | 18:24.9 | 8:22 | 2.2 | 28/61 | 14/29 | 30/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Sturla, Carolina | So | F/S | 16:04 | 7:18 | 2.2 | 41/128 | 12/16 | 16/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Sumner, Han-ah | Jr | JV | 14:56.3 | 6:47 | 2.2 | 2/61 | 1/29 | 7/45 | 2/10 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Teuber, Melissa | So | JV | 18:58.9 | 8:38 | 2.2 | 39/61 | 22/29 | 38/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Thompson, Hannah | So | JV | 18:37.2 | 8:28 | 2.2 | 36/61 | 20/29 | 36/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Tripathi, Pooja | Jr | JV | 16:15.8 | 7:24 | 2.2 | 9/61 | 6/29 | 19/45 | 1/3 | 16:39 (0:23,2.3) |
16:39 (0:23,2.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Valdes, Raquel | Sr | JV | 18:27.5 | 8:23 | 2.2 | 30/61 | 16/29 | 32/45 | 1/1 | 18:37 (0:10,0.9) |
18:37 (0:10,0.9) |
18:37 (0:10,0.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Zabala, Julia | Fr | F/S | 16:06 | 7:19 | 2.2 | 42/128 | 13/16 | 17/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Zatz-Watkins, Juliana | So | JV | 20:05.3 | 9:08 | 2.2 | 50/61 | 26/29 | 42/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 95:29 1:47 |
3.08 | 6:12 | 5:51 | 6:26 | 37 | 6:12 | 103:37 (8:08,7.8) |
103:44 (8:15,8.0) |
96:50 (1:21,1.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Fiona O'Keeffe (3), Sophie Meads (4), Maggie McManis (7), Giulia McIsaac (11), Laura Daggett (12) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/3 | 77:35 1:10 |
2.2 | 7:03 | 6:47 | 7:19 | 18 | 7:03 | 77:18 | 77:18 | 77:18 | Han-ah Sumner (1), Megan Beckman (2), Isabel Leamon (3), Michaela Joerger (5), Victoria Mohtes-Chan (7) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 84:19 1:08 |
2.2 | 7:40 | 7:24 | 7:54 | 15 | 7:40 | 82:02 | 82:02 | 82:02 | Pooja Tripathi (1), Lauren James (2), Mikayla Finver (3), Sadie Brown (4), Siena Cox (5) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 90:16 0:55 |
2.2 | 8:12 | 7:58 | 8:23 | 15 | 8:12 | 86:01 | 86:01 | 86:01 | Kaley McGrew (1), Samantha Fung (2), Lily Clouse (3), Nina Shields (4), Delaney Bertain (5) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 92:39 0:10 |
2.2 | 8:25 | 8:23 | 8:28 | 15 | 8:25 | 90:07 | 90:07 | 90:07 | Raquel Valdes (1), Jessie Green (2), Hannah Lorico Hertz (3), Danielle Schlenker (4), Hannah Thompson (5) | ||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 95:41 1:11 |
2.2 | 8:42 | 8:29 | 9:02 | 15 | 8:42 | 94:49 | 94:49 | 94:49 | Sydney Maguire (1), Melissa Teuber (2), Ellen Finn (3), Jennie Niu (4), Lois Kang (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/15 | 72:20 0:27 |
2.2 | 6:35 | 6:28 | 6:41 | 45 | 6:35 | 76:23 (4:03,5.3) |
76:23 (4:03,5.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Claire Dicker (5), Elise Chu (6), Elisa McIsaac (9), Alexandra Diaz (10), Jasmine Casillas (15) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 76:34 1:13 |
2.2 | 6:58 | 6:42 | 7:15 | 15 | 6:58 | 84:11 (7:37,9.1) |
84:11 (7:37,9.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Zoe Juanitas (1), Katherine Dimond (2), Adria Lammers (3), Sarah Sherwin (4), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (5) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 81:14 0:36 |
2.2 | 7:23 | 7:16 | 7:33 | 15 | 7:23 | Kasey Carlson (1), Carolina Sturla (2), Julia Zabala (3), Isabella Babich (4), Amanda Gong (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Ankhelyi | Vista del Lago | 17:26.9 | 5:40 | ||||||||
2 | Clare Carroll | Vista del Lago | 17:53.4 | 5:49 | ||||||||
3 | Fiona O'Keeffe | Fr | Davis High | 18:01.3 | 5:51 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 2/21 | ||||
4 | Sophie Meads | Jr | Davis High | 18:49.4 | 6:07 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 2/20 | 19:28 (0:39) |
20:23 (1:34) |
19:28 (0:39) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Jerriann Wells | Pleasant Grove | 18:56.4 | 6:09 | ||||||||
6 | Vivian Lam | Folsom | 18:59.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
7 | Maggie McManis | So | Davis High | 19:05 | 6:12 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 1/20 | ||||
8 | Rachel Peterson | Oak Ridge | 19:16.4 | 6:15 | ||||||||
9 | Kristi Capello | Del Campo | 19:22.7 | 6:18 | ||||||||
10 | Karina Nunes | Woodcreek | 19:32.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
11 | Giulia McIsaac | So | Davis High | 19:45.1 | 6:25 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 1/18 | ||||
12 | Laura Daggett | Sr | Davis High | 19:48.3 | 6:26 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 1/16 | 20:13 (0:25) |
20:49 (1:01) |
20:13 (0:25) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Brooke O'brien | Woodcreek | 19:54.2 | 6:28 | ||||||||
14 | Jillian Brown | McClatchy | 19:58.7 | 6:29 | ||||||||
15 | Teresa Zortman | Woodcreek | 20:04.2 | 6:31 | ||||||||
16 | Ellie Velez | Oak Ridge | 20:07.5 | 6:32 | ||||||||
17 | Jennifer Morgan | Vista del Lago | 20:20.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
18 | Lauren Fessenden | Rocklin | 20:40.1 | 6:43 | ||||||||
19 | Rosemarie Dipentino | Woodcreek | 20:46.8 | 6:45 | ||||||||
20 | Michaela Reynolds | Vista del Lago | 20:54.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
21 | Destinee Lopez | Golden Valley | 20:55.5 | 6:48 | ||||||||
22 | Sabrina Wilson | Rocklin | 20:56.5 | 6:48 | ||||||||
23 | Sekani Kobelt | Elk Grove | 20:56.8 | 6:48 | ||||||||
24 | Meg Howell | Vista del Lago | 20:57.1 | 6:48 | ||||||||
25 | Alison Bamford | Oak Ridge | 20:57.8 | 6:48 | ||||||||
26 | Rochelle Parker | Golden Valley | 20:59.8 | 6:49 | ||||||||
27 | Reagan Tweedy | Christian Brothers | 21:01.5 | 6:50 | ||||||||
28 | Lindsey Romeri | Rocklin | 21:04.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
29 | Kiki Burns | Christian Brothers | 21:05.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
30 | Erin Greenwood | Rocklin | 21:15 | 6:54 | ||||||||
31 | Sami Kilcollins | Oak Ridge | 21:15.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
32 | Veronica Blackwell | Del Campo | 21:21.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
33 | Danielle Gantar | Jr | Davis High | 21:23 | 6:57 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 1/12 | 20:39 | 20:39 | ||
34 | Mckayla Burrows | Rocklin | 21:23.4 | 6:57 | ||||||||
35 | Jasmin Khoe | McClatchy | 21:26.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
36 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson | So | Davis High | 21:27.6 | 6:58 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 1/10 | ||||
37 | Devyn Everts | Woodcreek | 21:28.7 | 6:58 | ||||||||
38 | Allison Daly | Granite Bay | 21:30.3 | 6:59 | ||||||||
39 | Riley Pimentel | Pleasant Grove | 21:34.1 | 7:00 | ||||||||
40 | Megan Barnett | Granite Bay | 21:37.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
41 | Joy Weems | Del Campo | 21:47.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
42 | Breanna Holman | Woodcreek | 21:47.9 | 7:05 | ||||||||
43 | Cailin Simi | Christian Brothers | 21:48.7 | 7:05 | ||||||||
44 | Aryana Archuleta | Pleasant Grove | 21:53 | 7:06 | ||||||||
45 | Emily Simi | Christian Brothers | 21:54.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
46 | Viktoriya Chmil | Del Campo | 22:00 | 7:09 | ||||||||
47 | Hannah Schmidt | Pleasant Grove | 22:03.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
48 | Madi Newman | Colfax | 22:04.9 | 7:10 | ||||||||
49 | Karissa Scheuermann | Pioneer | 22:06.1 | 7:11 | ||||||||
50 | Ashley Sackett | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:12.3 | 7:13 | ||||||||
51 | Ashleigh Acevedo | Pioneer | 22:15.1 | 7:13 | ||||||||
52 | Brooke Lemke | McClatchy | 22:16.5 | 7:14 | ||||||||
53 | Kari Nakamura | John F. Kennedy | 22:17.3 | 7:14 | ||||||||
54 | Carmen Lyon | Granite Bay | 22:17.9 | 7:14 | ||||||||
55 | Maddy Murphy | Christian Brothers | 22:23.4 | 7:16 | ||||||||
56 | Nye Avilla | Pleasant Grove | 22:24.5 | 7:17 | ||||||||
57 | Maya Murphy-cook | Granite Bay | 22:24.9 | 7:17 | ||||||||
58 | Sydney Srecker | Rocklin | 22:25.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
59 | Katie Hunsucker | Center | 22:27.7 | 7:18 | ||||||||
60 | Lizzie Robinson | McClatchy | 22:31.1 | 7:19 | ||||||||
61 | Alondra Cortes | Pleasant Grove | 22:35.7 | 7:20 | ||||||||
62 | Mandy Ehrhardt | Rocklin | 22:37.2 | 7:21 | ||||||||
63 | Ane Archuleta | Pleasant Grove | 22:37.7 | 7:21 | ||||||||
64 | Autumn Burton | Rocklin | 22:39.9 | 7:22 | ||||||||
65 | Mya Bond | Golden Valley | 22:40.4 | 7:22 | ||||||||
66 | Grace Calhoun | Sr | Davis High | 22:43.9 | 7:23 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 2/7 | 23:54 (1:10) |
22:32 | 22:32 | Great Job! (LY) |
67 | Jean Badroos | Woodcreek | 22:47.1 | 7:24 | ||||||||
68 | Craney Courteney | Rio Americano | 22:48.2 | 7:24 | ||||||||
69 | Kali Federwisch | Lincoln L | 22:49.2 | 7:25 | ||||||||
70 | Audrey Nishi | Rio Americano | 22:56.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
71 | Barbara Ramirez | McClatchy | 22:56.7 | 7:27 | ||||||||
72 | Ashley Anderson | Folsom | 22:57.1 | 7:27 | ||||||||
73 | Lucy Maloney | McClatchy | 23:05.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
74 | Lily Jones | Christian Brothers | 23:07.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
75 | Kayleen Carter | Laguna Creek | 23:07.6 | 7:31 | ||||||||
76 | Abby Anderson | Granite Bay | 23:17.8 | 7:34 | ||||||||
77 | Mindy Ong | Oak Ridge | 23:19 | 7:34 | ||||||||
78 | Katy Mercier | Lincoln L | 23:25.5 | 7:36 | ||||||||
79 | Natalie Wiseman | Christian Brothers | 23:28 | 7:37 | ||||||||
80 | Sydney Simmen | Pleasant Grove | 23:30.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
81 | Vian Ghazi | Pleasant Grove | 23:30.4 | 7:38 | ||||||||
82 | Gwendolyn Giles | Rio Americano | 23:37.9 | 7:40 | ||||||||
83 | Vanessa Garcia | Pioneer | 23:38.6 | 7:41 | ||||||||
84 | Nicole Cooper | Vista del Lago | 23:46.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
85 | Ilana Weisberg | Rio Americano | 23:53 | 7:45 | ||||||||
86 | Juliette Sherrill | Rocklin | 23:57.2 | 7:47 | ||||||||
87 | Rachel Simi | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:00.2 | 7:48 | ||||||||
88 | Liz Anderson | Vista del Lago | 24:02.8 | 7:48 | ||||||||
89 | Terri Johnson | Pleasant Grove | 24:03.1 | 7:49 | ||||||||
90 | Andrea Rios | Golden Valley | 24:11.8 | 7:51 | ||||||||
91 | Tais Marihno-gomes | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:17.7 | 7:53 | ||||||||
92 | Maddy Gish | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:18.2 | 7:53 | ||||||||
93 | Erica Stansfield | Del Campo | 24:20.6 | 7:54 | ||||||||
94 | Nicole Williams | Center | 24:27.1 | 7:56 | ||||||||
95 | Emma Gracyk | Granite Bay | 24:35.1 | 7:59 | ||||||||
96 | Roseline Aka | Del Campo | 24:43.4 | 8:02 | ||||||||
97 | Jen Rees | Folsom | 24:45.7 | 8:02 | ||||||||
98 | Ashlin Hardin | Del Campo | 24:54.5 | 8:05 | ||||||||
99 | Cardenas Amanda | Woodcreek | 25:03.1 | 8:08 | ||||||||
100 | Mikayla Mabourak | Christian Brothers | 25:06 | 8:09 | ||||||||
101 | Sully Pujol | Colfax | 25:06.2 | 8:09 | ||||||||
102 | Holly Rodeo | Granite Bay | 25:10.9 | 8:11 | ||||||||
103 | Gee Stephanie | John F. Kennedy | 25:19.7 | 8:13 | ||||||||
104 | Susana Rosas | Golden Valley | 25:20.9 | 8:14 | ||||||||
105 | Julia Andrews | Rio Americano | 25:44 | 8:21 | ||||||||
106 | Alex Adel | John F. Kennedy | 25:52.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
107 | Kaeti Park | Folsom | 25:57.8 | 8:26 | ||||||||
108 | Teagan Santin | Colfax | 26:07.2 | 8:29 | ||||||||
109 | Allison Barcelon | Laguna Creek | 26:21.4 | 8:33 | ||||||||
110 | Sydney Garrett | Laguna Creek | 26:43.2 | 8:41 | ||||||||
111 | Maryra Hernandez | Golden Valley | 27:21.4 | 8:53 | ||||||||
112 | Erin Livinghouse | Colfax | 28:00.6 | 9:06 | ||||||||
113 | Revecca Villalobos | Laguna Creek | 28:20.5 | 9:12 | ||||||||
114 | Kimy Snelson | Center | 28:30.3 | 9:15 | ||||||||
115 | Rebecca Parker | Golden Valley | 28:54.7 | 9:23 | ||||||||
116 | Christine Miyashir | John F. Kennedy | 29:05.7 | 9:27 | ||||||||
117 | Tatiana Bell | Del Campo | 29:07 | 9:27 | ||||||||
118 | Riley O'keefe | Colfax | 29:08.9 | 9:28 | ||||||||
119 | Miranda Montoya | John F. Kennedy | 29:22.3 | 9:32 | ||||||||
120 | Yolanda Hernandez | Golden Valley | 29:37.7 | 9:37 | ||||||||
121 | Cameron Estep | Folsom | 29:45.6 | 9:40 | ||||||||
122 | Andrea Gulterrez | Center | 29:57.9 | 9:44 | ||||||||
123 | Deanna Morgan | Center | 31:09.1 | 10:07 | ||||||||
124 | Corinne Lewis | Lincoln L | 31:11.3 | 10:08 | ||||||||
125 | Jessica Kostka | Colfax | 32:05.1 | 10:25 | ||||||||
126 | Deven Kabler | Colfax | 33:02.7 | 10:44 | ||||||||
127 | Allysa Jones | Golden Valley | 33:30.8 | 10:53 | ||||||||
128 | Alexandria Castillo | John F. Kennedy | 34:59.8 | 11:22 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:47 |
95:29 19:06 6:12 |
37 | Fiona O'Keeffe Fr 18:01 5:51 3 |
Sophie Meads Jr 18:49 6:07 4 |
Maggie McManis So 19:05 6:12 7 |
Giulia McIsaac So 19:45 6:25 11 |
Laura Daggett Sr 19:48 6:26 12 |
Danielle Gantar Jr 21:23 6:57 32 |
Jeanne-Marie McPherson So 21:28 6:58 35 |
2 | Vista del Lago 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:30 |
97:33 19:31 6:20 |
63 | Madeleine Ankhelyi - 17:27 5:40 1 |
Clare Carroll - 17:53 5:49 2 |
Jennifer Morgan - 20:20 6:36 17 |
Michaela Reynolds - 20:55 6:47 20 |
Meg Howell - 20:57 6:48 23 |
Nicole Cooper - 23:47 7:43 72 |
Liz Anderson - 24:03 7:48 74 |
3 | Woodcreek 7-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:57 |
101:46 20:21 6:36 |
93 | Karina Nunes - 19:32 6:21 10 |
Brooke O'brien - 19:54 6:28 13 |
Teresa Zortman - 20:04 6:31 15 |
Rosemarie Dipentino - 20:47 6:45 19 |
Devyn Everts - 21:29 6:58 36 |
Breanna Holman - 21:48 7:05 41 |
Jean Badroos - 22:47 7:24 61 |
4 | Rocklin 9-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:43 |
105:19 21:04 6:50 |
129 | Lauren Fessenden - 20:40 6:43 18 |
Sabrina Wilson - 20:57 6:48 22 |
Lindsey Romeri - 21:04 6:51 27 |
Erin Greenwood - 21:15 6:54 29 |
Mckayla Burrows - 21:23 6:57 33 |
Sydney Srecker - 22:25 7:17 54 |
Mandy Ehrhardt - 22:37 7:21 58 |
5 | Oak Ridge 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 4:03 |
104:56 20:59 6:49 |
147 | Rachel Peterson - 19:16 6:15 8 |
Ellie Velez - 20:08 6:32 16 |
Alison Bamford - 20:58 6:48 24 |
Sami Kilcollins - 21:15 6:54 30 |
Mindy Ong - 23:19 7:34 69 |
||
6 | Pleasant Grove 3-7-7-7-6 Gap: 3:28 |
106:51 21:22 6:56 |
184 | Jerriann Wells - 18:56 6:09 5 |
Riley Pimentel - 21:34 7:00 38 |
Aryana Archuleta - 21:53 7:06 43 |
Hannah Schmidt - 22:03 7:10 46 |
Nye Avilla - 22:25 7:17 52 |
Alondra Cortes - 22:36 7:20 57 |
Ane Archuleta - 22:38 7:21 59 |
7 | Christian Brothers 11-10-8-8-7 Gap: 1:22 |
108:14 21:39 7:02 |
191 | Reagan Tweedy - 21:02 6:50 26 |
Kiki Burns - 21:06 6:51 28 |
Cailin Simi - 21:49 7:05 42 |
Emily Simi - 21:55 7:07 44 |
Maddy Murphy - 22:23 7:16 51 |
Lily Jones - 23:07 7:30 67 |
Natalie Wiseman - 23:28 7:37 70 |
8 | Del Campo 6-5-6-6-8 Gap: 4:58 |
108:52 21:46 7:04 |
201 | Kristi Capello - 19:23 6:18 9 |
Veronica Blackwell - 21:21 6:56 31 |
Joy Weems - 21:47 7:04 40 |
Viktoriya Chmil - 22:00 7:09 45 |
Erica Stansfield - 24:21 7:54 76 |
Roseline Aka - 24:43 8:02 79 |
Ashlin Hardin - 24:55 8:05 81 |
9 | McClatchy 8-9-8-9-9 Gap: 2:58 |
109:10 21:50 7:05 |
216 | Jillian Brown - 19:59 6:29 14 |
Jasmin Khoe - 21:27 6:58 34 |
Brooke Lemke - 22:17 7:14 48 |
Lizzie Robinson - 22:31 7:19 56 |
Barbara Ramirez - 22:57 7:27 64 |
Lucy Maloney - 23:05 7:30 66 |
|
10 | Granite Bay 12-12-11-10-10 Gap: 1:48 |
111:09 22:14 7:13 |
247 | Allison Daly - 21:30 6:59 37 |
Megan Barnett - 21:38 7:01 39 |
Carmen Lyon - 22:18 7:14 50 |
Maya Murphy-cook - 22:25 7:17 53 |
Abby Anderson - 23:18 7:34 68 |
Emma Gracyk - 24:35 7:59 78 |
Holly Rodeo - 25:11 8:11 83 |
11 | Golden Valley 10-8-10-11-11 Gap: 4:25 |
114:08 22:50 7:25 |
266 | Destinee Lopez - 20:56 6:48 21 |
Rochelle Parker - 21:00 6:49 25 |
Mya Bond - 22:40 7:22 60 |
Andrea Rios - 24:12 7:51 75 |
Susana Rosas - 25:21 8:14 85 |
Maryra Hernandez - 27:21 8:53 90 |
Rebecca Parker - 28:55 9:23 93 |
12 | Folsom 4-11-12-12-12 Gap: 10:46 |
122:26 24:29 7:57 |
336 | Vivian Lam - 19:00 6:10 6 |
Ashley Anderson - 22:57 7:27 65 |
Jen Rees - 24:46 8:02 80 |
Kaeti Park - 25:58 8:26 88 |
Cameron Estep - 29:46 9:40 97 |
||
13 | Rio Americano 16-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:56 |
119:00 23:48 7:44 |
355 | Craney Courteney - 22:48 7:24 62 |
Audrey Nishi - 22:57 7:27 63 |
Gwendolyn Giles - 23:38 7:40 71 |
Ilana Weisberg - 23:53 7:45 73 |
Julia Andrews - 25:44 8:21 86 |
||
14 | Colfax 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 7:04 |
130:28 26:06 8:28 |
404 | Madi Newman - 22:05 7:10 47 |
Sully Pujol - 25:06 8:09 82 |
Teagan Santin - 26:07 8:29 89 |
Erin Livinghouse - 28:01 9:06 91 |
Riley O'keefe - 29:09 9:28 95 |
Jessica Kostka - 32:05 10:25 100 |
Deven Kabler - 33:03 10:44 101 |
15 | John F. Kennedy 14-16-15-15-15 Gap: 7:05 |
131:57 26:23 8:34 |
410 | Kari Nakamura - 22:17 7:14 49 |
Gee Stephanie - 25:20 8:13 84 |
Alex Adel - 25:52 8:24 87 |
Christine Miyashir - 29:06 9:27 94 |
Miranda Montoya - 29:22 9:32 96 |
Alexandria Castillo - 35:00 11:22 102 |
|
16 | Center 15-15-16-16-16 Gap: 8:41 |
136:32 27:18 8:52 |
421 | Katie Hunsucker - 22:28 7:18 55 |
Nicole Williams - 24:27 7:56 77 |
Kimy Snelson - 28:30 9:15 92 |
Andrea Gulterrez - 29:58 9:44 98 |
Deanna Morgan - 31:09 10:07 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn Liu | Mira Loma | 14:10.9 | 6:27 | ||||||||
2 | Han-ah Sumner | Jr | Davis High | 14:56.3 | 6:47 | 1/29 | 7/45 | 2/10 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
3 | Megan Beckman | Jr | Davis High | 15:13.1 | 6:55 | 2/29 | 9/45 | 1/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
4 | Isabel Leamon | Jr | Davis High | 15:36.3 | 7:06 | 3/29 | 12/45 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
5 | Femke Keukenkamp | Oak Ridge | 15:41.7 | 7:08 | ||||||||
6 | Michaela Joerger | Jr | Davis High | 15:42.7 | 7:09 | 4/29 | 13/45 | 1/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
7 | Lauren Martinez | Oak Ridge | 15:44.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
8 | Victoria Mohtes-Chan | Sr | Davis High | 16:06.7 | 7:19 | 5/29 | 18/45 | 1/3 | 16:48 (0:41) |
16:48 (0:41) |
16:48 (0:41) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Pooja Tripathi | Jr | Davis High | 16:15.8 | 7:24 | 6/29 | 19/45 | 1/3 | 16:39 (0:23) |
16:39 (0:23) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Mia Brower | Oak Ridge | 16:23.6 | 7:27 | ||||||||
11 | Lauren James | Sr | Davis High | 16:31.4 | 7:31 | 7/29 | 21/45 | 1/2 | ||||
12 | Lisa Kilgrow | Pleasant Grove | 16:37.2 | 7:33 | ||||||||
13 | Leesa Bingham | Oak Ridge | 16:57 | 7:42 | ||||||||
14 | Mikayla Finver | So | Davis High | 17:00.3 | 7:44 | 8/29 | 23/45 | 1/2 | ||||
15 | Sadie Brown | Fr | Davis High | 17:07.6 | 7:47 | 9/29 | 24/45 | 1/2 | ||||
16 | Brianna Williams | Oak Ridge | 17:16.4 | 7:51 | ||||||||
17 | Siena Cox | Jr | Davis High | 17:23.5 | 7:54 | 10/29 | 25/45 | 1/2 | 16:04 | 15:20 | 15:20 | |
18 | Kaley McGrew | Sr | Davis High | 17:31.4 | 7:58 | 11/29 | 26/45 | 1/2 | ||||
19 | Isabel Perrot | Christian Brothers | 17:39.1 | 8:01 | ||||||||
20 | Samantha Fung | Sr | Davis High | 17:41.6 | 8:03 | 12/29 | 27/45 | 1/1 | 16:39 | 16:39 | 16:39 | |
21 | Mallory Velte | Christian Brothers | 17:47.5 | 8:05 | ||||||||
22 | Ally Snyder | Christian Brothers | 17:51.7 | 8:07 | ||||||||
23 | Iris Fan | Christian Brothers | 17:59.7 | 8:11 | ||||||||
24 | Maddy Barros | Christian Brothers | 18:04.7 | 8:13 | ||||||||
25 | Bella Monteverde | Christian Brothers | 18:09.7 | 8:15 | ||||||||
26 | Lily Clouse | Fr | Davis High | 18:12 | 8:16 | 13/29 | 29/45 | 1/1 | ||||
27 | Cassandra Mccarr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:21.7 | 8:21 | ||||||||
28 | Nina Shields | Fr | Davis High | 18:24.9 | 8:22 | 14/29 | 30/45 | 1/1 | ||||
29 | Delaney Bertain | Fr | Davis High | 18:26.5 | 8:23 | 15/29 | 31/45 | 1/1 | ||||
30 | Raquel Valdes | Sr | Davis High | 18:27.5 | 8:23 | 16/29 | 32/45 | 1/1 | 18:37 (0:10) |
18:37 (0:10) |
18:37 (0:10) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Katherine Cates | Granite Bay | 18:28.5 | 8:24 | ||||||||
32 | Jessie Green | Fr | Davis High | 18:29.6 | 8:24 | 17/29 | 33/45 | 1/1 | ||||
33 | Hannah Lorico Hertz | So | Davis High | 18:31.1 | 8:25 | 18/29 | 34/45 | 1/1 | 18:21 | 17:26 | 17:26 | |
34 | Danielle Schlenker | So | Davis High | 18:33.7 | 8:26 | 19/29 | 35/45 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
35 | Erin Johl | Folsom | 18:35 | 8:27 | ||||||||
36 | Hannah Thompson | So | Davis High | 18:37.2 | 8:28 | 20/29 | 36/45 | 1/1 | ||||
37 | Sydney Maguire | So | Davis High | 18:40.3 | 8:29 | 21/29 | 37/45 | 1/1 | ||||
38 | Phoebe Mar | McClatchy | 18:49.6 | 8:33 | ||||||||
39 | Melissa Teuber | So | Davis High | 18:58.9 | 8:38 | 22/29 | 38/45 | 1/1 | ||||
40 | Ellen Finn | So | Davis High | 19:02 | 8:39 | 23/29 | 39/45 | 1/1 | 19:57 (0:55) |
17:46 | 17:46 | Great Job! (LY) |
41 | Sami Jo sanfelice | Oak Ridge | 19:02.2 | 8:39 | ||||||||
42 | Jennie Niu | So | Davis High | 19:08.8 | 8:42 | 24/29 | 40/45 | 1/1 | ||||
43 | Courtney Sousa | Pleasant Grove | 19:10.9 | 8:43 | ||||||||
44 | Laura Sotelo | Christian Brothers | 19:15.8 | 8:45 | ||||||||
45 | Allison Mcreynolds | Granite Bay | 19:17.2 | 8:46 | ||||||||
46 | Jady Hong | Pleasant Grove | 19:18.4 | 8:47 | ||||||||
47 | Danielle Rodriguez | Christian Brothers | 19:43.8 | 8:58 | ||||||||
48 | Lois Kang | So | Davis High | 19:51.3 | 9:02 | 25/29 | 41/45 | 1/1 | ||||
49 | Julia Ruiz | Christian Brothers | 19:55 | 9:03 | ||||||||
50 | Juliana Zatz-Watkins | So | Davis High | 20:05.3 | 9:08 | 26/29 | 42/45 | 1/1 | ||||
51 | Jennelle Pierre davis | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:19.1 | 9:14 | ||||||||
52 | Zoey Kenny | Granite Bay | 20:19.6 | 9:14 | ||||||||
53 | Ada Sha | Granite Bay | 20:43.3 | 9:25 | ||||||||
54 | Leticiana Conover | McClatchy | 21:14.6 | 9:39 | ||||||||
55 | Anna Hodgson | Jr | Davis High | 21:17.3 | 9:41 | 27/29 | 43/45 | 1/1 | ||||
56 | Margaret Scranton | So | Davis High | 21:41.6 | 9:52 | 28/29 | 44/45 | 1/1 | ||||
57 | Isabel Realyvasquez | Fr | Davis High | 21:42 | 9:52 | 29/29 | 45/45 | 1/1 | ||||
58 | Kate Meyer | Colfax | 23:42.1 | 10:46 | ||||||||
59 | Carly Walker | Colfax | 24:19.9 | 11:04 | ||||||||
60 | Vanessa Wang | Christian Brothers | 25:11.4 | 11:27 | ||||||||
61 | Suzanne Swanson | Christian Brothers | 26:22 | 11:59 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
77:35 15:31 7:03 |
18 | Han-ah Sumner Jr 14:56 6:47 1 |
Megan Beckman Jr 15:13 6:55 2 |
Isabel Leamon Jr 15:36 7:06 3 |
Michaela Joerger Jr 15:43 7:09 5 |
Victoria Mohtes-Chan Sr 16:07 7:19 7 |
Pooja Tripathi Jr 16:16 7:24 8 |
Lauren James Sr 16:31 7:31 10 |
2 | Oak Ridge 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:35 |
82:03 16:25 7:28 |
42 | Femke Keukenkamp - 15:42 7:08 4 |
Lauren Martinez - 15:44 7:09 6 |
Mia Brower - 16:24 7:27 9 |
Leesa Bingham - 16:57 7:42 11 |
Brianna Williams - 17:16 7:51 12 |
Sami Jo sanfelice - 19:02 8:39 19 |
|
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:26 |
89:23 17:53 8:08 |
75 | Isabel Perrot - 17:39 8:01 13 |
Mallory Velte - 17:48 8:05 14 |
Ally Snyder - 17:52 8:07 15 |
Iris Fan - 18:00 8:11 16 |
Maddy Barros - 18:05 8:13 17 |
Bella Monteverde - 18:10 8:15 18 |
Laura Sotelo - 19:16 8:45 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
84:19 16:52 7:40 |
15 | Pooja Tripathi Jr 16:16 7:24 1 |
Lauren James Sr 16:31 7:31 2 |
Mikayla Finver So 17:00 7:44 3 |
Sadie Brown Fr 17:08 7:47 4 |
Siena Cox Jr 17:24 7:54 5 |
Kaley McGrew Sr 17:31 7:58 6 |
Samantha Fung Sr 17:42 8:03 7 |
2 | Christian Brothers 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 7:02 |
102:16 20:27 9:18 |
50 | Bella Monteverde - 18:10 8:15 8 |
Laura Sotelo - 19:16 8:45 9 |
Danielle Rodriguez - 19:44 8:58 10 |
Julia Ruiz - 19:55 9:03 11 |
Vanessa Wang - 25:11 11:27 12 |
Suzanne Swanson - 26:22 11:59 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
90:16 18:03 8:12 |
15 | Kaley McGrew Sr 17:31 7:58 1 |
Samantha Fung Sr 17:42 8:03 2 |
Lily Clouse Fr 18:12 8:16 3 |
Nina Shields Fr 18:25 8:22 4 |
Delaney Bertain Fr 18:27 8:23 5 |
Raquel Valdes Sr 18:28 8:23 6 |
Jessie Green Fr 18:30 8:24 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:10 |
92:39 18:32 8:25 |
15 | Raquel Valdes Sr 18:28 8:23 1 |
Jessie Green Fr 18:30 8:24 2 |
Hannah Lorico Hertz So 18:31 8:25 3 |
Danielle Schlenker So 18:34 8:26 4 |
Hannah Thompson So 18:37 8:28 5 |
Sydney Maguire So 18:40 8:29 6 |
Melissa Teuber So 18:59 8:38 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
95:41 19:08 8:42 |
15 | Sydney Maguire So 18:40 8:29 1 |
Melissa Teuber So 18:59 8:38 2 |
Ellen Finn So 19:02 8:39 3 |
Jennie Niu So 19:09 8:42 4 |
Lois Kang So 19:51 9:02 5 |
Juliana Zatz-Watkins So 20:05 9:08 6 |
Anna Hodgson Jr 21:17 9:41 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Briana Dulgar | Oak Ridge | 13:46.5 | 6:16 | ||||||||
2 | Sarah Anderson | Folsom | 13:50.2 | 6:17 | ||||||||
3 | Muna Alhamad | Folsom | 13:57.7 | 6:21 | ||||||||
4 | Katie Bock | Folsom | 14:02.4 | 6:23 | ||||||||
5 | Claire Dicker | So | Davis High | 14:14.5 | 6:28 | 1/16 | 1/45 | 3/20 | ||||
6 | Elise Chu | Fr | Davis High | 14:15.5 | 6:29 | 2/16 | 2/45 | 2/18 | ||||
7 | Haley Adel | John F. Kennedy | 14:24.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
8 | Alayna Gocke | Vista del Lago | 14:27.8 | 6:34 | ||||||||
9 | Elisa McIsaac | So | Davis High | 14:32.9 | 6:37 | 3/16 | 3/45 | 2/17 | ||||
10 | Alexandra Diaz | Fr | Davis High | 14:35.5 | 6:38 | 4/16 | 4/45 | 1/17 | ||||
11 | Alyson Boyle | Elk Grove | 14:36.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
12 | Paige Gowan | Rio Americano | 14:37.4 | 6:39 | ||||||||
13 | Weirui Xiao | Vista del Lago | 14:37.7 | 6:39 | ||||||||
14 | Maddie Dezordo | Oak Ridge | 14:39.8 | 6:40 | ||||||||
15 | Jasmine Casillas | Fr | Davis High | 14:41.8 | 6:41 | 5/16 | 5/45 | 1/15 | ||||
16 | Whitney Wilhelmy | Oak Ridge | 14:43.1 | 6:41 | ||||||||
17 | Zoe Juanitas | So | Davis High | 14:44.3 | 6:42 | 6/16 | 6/45 | 1/12 | 15:36 (0:52) |
15:20 (0:36) |
15:20 (0:36) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Hanah Montague | Vista del Lago | 14:47.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
19 | Avery Morin | Woodcreek | 14:49.9 | 6:45 | ||||||||
20 | Mikhayla Polivka | Oak Ridge | 14:57.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
21 | Teresa Boatman | Woodcreek | 14:58.1 | 6:48 | ||||||||
22 | Katherine Dimond | So | Davis High | 15:04.4 | 6:51 | 7/16 | 8/45 | 1/11 | 15:33 (0:29) |
15:15 (0:11) |
15:15 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Sarah Sears | Woodcreek | 15:06.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
24 | Alyssa Evans | Rio Americano | 15:08.3 | 6:53 | ||||||||
25 | Maya Peterson | Lincoln L | 15:10.9 | 6:54 | ||||||||
26 | Adria Lammers | Fr | Davis High | 15:13.3 | 6:55 | 8/16 | 10/45 | 1/7 | ||||
27 | Amor Howard | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:20.6 | 6:58 | ||||||||
28 | Britney Edwards | Elk Grove | 15:25.3 | 7:01 | ||||||||
29 | Sarah Sherwin | Fr | Davis High | 15:34.7 | 7:05 | 9/16 | 11/45 | 1/3 | ||||
30 | Karina Kauffman | Oak Ridge | 15:36.7 | 7:06 | ||||||||
31 | Sadie Davenport | Elk Grove | 15:38.2 | 7:06 | ||||||||
32 | Michelle Hanson | Folsom | 15:44.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
33 | Lindsey Bailey | Folsom | 15:46.1 | 7:10 | ||||||||
34 | Carissa Salazar | Del Campo | 15:54.9 | 7:14 | ||||||||
35 | Madison Gomez | Woodcreek | 15:56.2 | 7:15 | ||||||||
36 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat | Fr | Davis High | 15:56.9 | 7:15 | 10/16 | 14/45 | 1/2 | ||||
37 | Noel Sievers | Woodcreek | 15:57.2 | 7:15 | ||||||||
38 | Arial Hendrickson | Oak Ridge | 15:57.5 | 7:15 | ||||||||
39 | Kasey Carlson | So | Davis High | 15:59.5 | 7:16 | 11/16 | 15/45 | 1/1 | ||||
40 | Lucy Giles | Rio Americano | 16:01 | 7:17 | ||||||||
41 | Carolina Sturla | So | Davis High | 16:04 | 7:18 | 12/16 | 16/45 | 1/1 | ||||
42 | Julia Zabala | Fr | Davis High | 16:06 | 7:19 | 13/16 | 17/45 | 1/1 | ||||
43 | Kalea Alimorong | Laguna Creek | 16:07.4 | 7:20 | ||||||||
44 | Makenna Decker | Christian Brothers | 16:08 | 7:20 | ||||||||
45 | Katie Kitowski | Oak Ridge | 16:12.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
46 | Sarah Downs | Vista del Lago | 16:13.4 | 7:22 | ||||||||
47 | Haley Higgins | Lincoln L | 16:16 | 7:24 | ||||||||
48 | Elizabeth Rivera | Christian Brothers | 16:18.3 | 7:25 | ||||||||
49 | Gina Aleman | John F. Kennedy | 16:23.4 | 7:27 | ||||||||
50 | Kelly Meusborn | Elk Grove | 16:26.2 | 7:28 | ||||||||
51 | Isabella Babich | Fr | Davis High | 16:28.4 | 7:29 | 14/16 | 20/45 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Victoria Moore | Christian Brothers | 16:34.1 | 7:32 | ||||||||
53 | Sarah Reinhardt | Oak Ridge | 16:34.9 | 7:32 | ||||||||
54 | Amanda Gong | So | Davis High | 16:35.7 | 7:33 | 15/16 | 22/45 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Aishani Kumar | Oak Ridge | 16:38.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
56 | Katie Chalfant | Woodcreek | 16:43.1 | 7:36 | ||||||||
57 | Alex Ceja | Lincoln L | 16:46.3 | 7:37 | ||||||||
58 | Christiana Connors | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:48.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
59 | Sydnie Barboza | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:48.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
60 | Laurissa Lee | Elk Grove | 16:54.2 | 7:41 | ||||||||
61 | Hannah Keenan | Rio Americano | 16:54.2 | 7:41 | ||||||||
62 | Holly Smith | Rocklin | 16:58.4 | 7:43 | ||||||||
63 | Brianna Maxwell | Woodcreek | 16:59.8 | 7:44 | ||||||||
64 | Londa Torres | Christian Brothers | 17:00.3 | 7:44 | ||||||||
65 | Natalia Sandoval | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:07.6 | 7:47 | ||||||||
66 | Lydia Sterling | Christian Brothers | 17:08.2 | 7:47 | ||||||||
67 | Micaela Bennett-smith | Sacramento Country Day | 17:10.9 | 7:49 | ||||||||
68 | Erin Donovan | Christian Brothers | 17:11.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
69 | Blythe Nishi | Rio Americano | 17:14.7 | 7:50 | ||||||||
70 | Emily Medigovich | Elk Grove | 17:16.3 | 7:51 | ||||||||
71 | Molly Weber | Pleasant Grove | 17:23 | 7:54 | ||||||||
72 | Julia Stimson | Del Campo | 17:23.4 | 7:54 | ||||||||
73 | Camile Bean | Laguna Creek | 17:28.5 | 7:57 | ||||||||
74 | Christina Cafferata | Rio Americano | 17:29.4 | 7:57 | ||||||||
75 | Fallon Mcmahon | Christian Brothers | 17:29.7 | 7:57 | ||||||||
76 | Miranda Esquivel | Christian Brothers | 17:30.6 | 7:58 | ||||||||
77 | Sarah Valadez | Del Campo | 17:32.2 | 7:58 | ||||||||
78 | Jessica Valenzuela | Laguna Creek | 17:34 | 7:59 | ||||||||
79 | Ashlea Planesi | Elk Grove | 17:35.4 | 8:00 | ||||||||
80 | Alex Vareljian | Vista del Lago | 17:37.1 | 8:00 | ||||||||
81 | Rosemary Morehead | Rio Americano | 17:38.9 | 8:01 | ||||||||
82 | Zaidee Shaw | Elk Grove | 17:39.6 | 8:02 | ||||||||
83 | Sophie Parsh | John F. Kennedy | 17:41 | 8:02 | ||||||||
84 | Annika Lehenbauer | Lincoln L | 17:42.1 | 8:03 | ||||||||
85 | Jennifer Colridge | Pleasant Grove | 17:47.9 | 8:05 | ||||||||
86 | Jaiden Gonzalez | Rocklin | 17:51.5 | 8:07 | ||||||||
87 | Emma Yenerich | Rocklin | 17:52.2 | 8:07 | ||||||||
88 | Daniella Duran | Golden Valley | 17:55 | 8:09 | ||||||||
89 | Marissa Sharp | John F. Kennedy | 17:57 | 8:10 | ||||||||
90 | Kasey Mcnamara | Del Campo | 18:06.8 | 8:14 | ||||||||
91 | Madeline Bishop | So | Davis High | 18:09.1 | 8:15 | 16/16 | 28/45 | 1/1 | 17:36 | 17:36 | 17:36 | |
92 | Lexie Zimny | Vista del Lago | 18:09.6 | 8:15 | ||||||||
93 | Davrina Chidambaram | Vista del Lago | 18:11.5 | 8:16 | ||||||||
94 | Marianne Meyersohn | Laguna Creek | 18:12.2 | 8:16 | ||||||||
95 | Jessica Swinlge | Del Campo | 18:17.9 | 8:19 | ||||||||
96 | Sydney Barraza | Golden Valley | 18:25.5 | 8:23 | ||||||||
97 | Ruby Fregoso | Golden Valley | 18:51.4 | 8:34 | ||||||||
98 | Kimberly Ponce | Del Campo | 18:52.6 | 8:35 | ||||||||
99 | Amy Bradshaw | Colfax | 18:55.1 | 8:36 | ||||||||
100 | Isabel Bickford | Rocklin | 18:57.3 | 8:37 | ||||||||
101 | Dana Finney | Rio Americano | 19:06.2 | 8:41 | ||||||||
102 | Christina Rossi | Colfax | 19:08 | 8:42 | ||||||||
103 | Diana Hernandez | Golden Valley | 19:16.5 | 8:46 | ||||||||
104 | Kylie Phillips | Colfax | 19:23.5 | 8:49 | ||||||||
105 | Sierra Smernes | John F. Kennedy | 19:24.2 | 8:49 | ||||||||
106 | Salena Landa | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:26.2 | 8:50 | ||||||||
107 | Talia Davies | Colfax | 19:38.9 | 8:56 | ||||||||
108 | Sofia Monterroza | Golden Valley | 19:39.3 | 8:56 | ||||||||
109 | Stephani Rodness | Pleasant Grove | 19:56.2 | 9:04 | ||||||||
110 | Payton Feller | Woodcreek | 19:56.5 | 9:04 | ||||||||
111 | Jamie George | Golden Valley | 20:04.8 | 9:08 | ||||||||
112 | Mackenna Perez | Golden Valley | 20:20 | 9:15 | ||||||||
113 | Abbi Johnson | Folsom | 20:34.3 | 9:21 | ||||||||
114 | Kattelyn Dyer | Folsom | 20:46.4 | 9:27 | ||||||||
115 | Blanca Valenzuela | Del Campo | 20:59.2 | 9:32 | ||||||||
116 | Brytni Ohta | John F. Kennedy | 21:01.1 | 9:33 | ||||||||
117 | Reina Garza | Golden Valley | 21:07.7 | 9:36 | ||||||||
118 | Mercedes Boody | Golden Valley | 21:09.6 | 9:37 | ||||||||
119 | Laura Gonzalez | Golden Valley | 21:12.9 | 9:39 | ||||||||
120 | Quincy Stivers | McClatchy | 21:15 | 9:40 | ||||||||
121 | Hannah Holden | Pioneer | 21:16 | 9:40 | ||||||||
122 | Katie Sykes | Colfax | 21:18.2 | 9:41 | ||||||||
123 | Joanna Hill | John F. Kennedy | 21:18.7 | 9:41 | ||||||||
124 | Samantha Karp | Colfax | 21:23.2 | 9:43 | ||||||||
125 | Harper Salley-grey | Pioneer | 21:24.4 | 9:44 | ||||||||
126 | Jessica Colridge | Pleasant Grove | 21:30.9 | 9:47 | ||||||||
127 | Sarah Lovejoy | Rocklin | 21:49.2 | 9:55 | ||||||||
128 | Kayla Kotecki | Lincoln L | 23:49.9 | 10:50 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
72:20 14:28 6:35 |
45 | Claire Dicker So 14:15 6:28 5 |
Elise Chu Fr 14:16 6:29 6 |
Elisa McIsaac So 14:33 6:37 9 |
Alexandra Diaz Fr 14:36 6:38 10 |
Jasmine Casillas Fr 14:42 6:41 15 |
Zoe Juanitas So 14:44 6:42 17 |
Katherine Dimond So 15:04 6:51 22 |
2 | Folsom 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:56 |
73:21 14:40 6:40 |
70 | Sarah Anderson - 13:50 6:17 2 |
Muna Alhamad - 13:58 6:21 3 |
Katie Bock - 14:02 6:23 4 |
Michelle Hanson - 15:44 7:09 30 |
Lindsey Bailey - 15:46 7:10 31 |
Abbi Johnson - 20:34 9:21 90 |
Kattelyn Dyer - 20:46 9:27 91 |
3 | Oak Ridge 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
73:44 14:45 6:42 |
79 | Briana Dulgar - 13:47 6:16 1 |
Maddie Dezordo - 14:40 6:40 14 |
Whitney Wilhelmy - 14:43 6:41 16 |
Mikhayla Polivka - 14:58 6:48 20 |
Karina Kauffman - 15:37 7:06 28 |
Arial Hendrickson - 15:58 7:15 35 |
Katie Kitowski - 16:12 7:22 38 |
4 | Woodcreek 8-7-5-5-4 Gap: 1:07 |
76:48 15:22 6:59 |
130 | Avery Morin - 14:50 6:45 19 |
Teresa Boatman - 14:58 6:48 21 |
Sarah Sears - 15:07 6:52 23 |
Madison Gomez - 15:56 7:15 33 |
Noel Sievers - 15:57 7:15 34 |
Katie Chalfant - 16:43 7:36 45 |
Brianna Maxwell - 17:00 7:44 52 |
5 | Vista del Lago 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 3:09 |
77:44 15:33 7:04 |
142 | Alayna Gocke - 14:28 6:34 8 |
Weirui Xiao - 14:38 6:39 13 |
Hanah Montague - 14:48 6:43 18 |
Sarah Downs - 16:13 7:22 39 |
Alex Vareljian - 17:37 8:00 64 |
Lexie Zimny - 18:10 8:15 73 |
Davrina Chidambaram - 18:12 8:16 74 |
6 | Elk Grove 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:18 |
79:00 15:48 7:11 |
159 | Alyson Boyle - 14:37 6:38 11 |
Britney Edwards - 15:25 7:01 27 |
Sadie Davenport - 15:38 7:06 29 |
Kelly Meusborn - 16:26 7:28 43 |
Laurissa Lee - 16:54 7:41 49 |
Emily Medigovich - 17:16 7:51 58 |
Ashlea Planesi - 17:35 8:00 63 |
7 | Rio Americano 7-5-7-7-7 Gap: 2:37 |
79:56 15:59 7:16 |
179 | Paige Gowan - 14:37 6:39 12 |
Alyssa Evans - 15:08 6:53 24 |
Lucy Giles - 16:01 7:17 36 |
Hannah Keenan - 16:54 7:41 50 |
Blythe Nishi - 17:15 7:50 57 |
Christina Cafferata - 17:29 7:57 60 |
Rosemary Morehead - 17:39 8:01 65 |
8 | Christian Brothers 12-11-11-8-8 Gap: 1:00 |
83:09 16:38 7:34 |
230 | Makenna Decker - 16:08 7:20 37 |
Elizabeth Rivera - 16:18 7:25 41 |
Victoria Moore - 16:34 7:32 44 |
Londa Torres - 17:00 7:44 53 |
Lydia Sterling - 17:08 7:47 55 |
Erin Donovan - 17:12 7:49 56 |
Fallon Mcmahon - 17:30 7:57 61 |
9 | Cosumnes Oaks 10-10-10-8-9 Gap: 4:06 |
85:32 17:06 7:47 |
260 | Amor Howard - 15:21 6:58 26 |
Christiana Connors - 16:49 7:38 47 |
Sydnie Barboza - 16:49 7:38 48 |
Natalia Sandoval - 17:08 7:47 54 |
Salena Landa - 19:26 8:50 85 |
||
10 | John F. Kennedy 4-8-9-11-10 Gap: 5:00 |
85:50 17:10 7:48 |
270 | Haley Adel - 14:24 6:33 7 |
Gina Aleman - 16:23 7:27 42 |
Sophie Parsh - 17:41 8:02 66 |
Marissa Sharp - 17:57 8:10 71 |
Sierra Smernes - 19:24 8:49 84 |
Brytni Ohta - 21:01 9:33 93 |
Joanna Hill - 21:19 9:41 95 |
11 | Lincoln L 9-9-8-10-11 Gap: 8:39 |
89:45 17:57 8:10 |
276 | Maya Peterson - 15:11 6:54 25 |
Haley Higgins - 16:16 7:24 40 |
Alex Ceja - 16:46 7:37 46 |
Annika Lehenbauer - 17:42 8:03 67 |
Kayla Kotecki - 23:50 10:50 98 |
||
12 | Del Campo 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:23 |
87:15 17:27 7:56 |
300 | Carissa Salazar - 15:55 7:14 32 |
Julia Stimson - 17:23 7:54 59 |
Sarah Valadez - 17:32 7:58 62 |
Kasey Mcnamara - 18:07 8:14 72 |
Jessica Swinlge - 18:18 8:19 75 |
Kimberly Ponce - 18:53 8:35 78 |
Blanca Valenzuela - 20:59 9:32 92 |
13 | Rocklin 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:51 |
93:29 18:42 8:30 |
365 | Holly Smith - 16:58 7:43 51 |
Jaiden Gonzalez - 17:52 8:07 68 |
Emma Yenerich - 17:52 8:07 69 |
Isabel Bickford - 18:57 8:37 80 |
Sarah Lovejoy - 21:49 9:55 97 |
||
14 | Golden Valley 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:44 |
94:08 18:50 8:33 |
392 | Daniella Duran - 17:55 8:09 70 |
Sydney Barraza - 18:26 8:23 76 |
Ruby Fregoso - 18:51 8:34 77 |
Diana Hernandez - 19:17 8:46 82 |
Sofia Monterroza - 19:39 8:56 87 |
Jamie George - 20:05 9:08 88 |
Mackenna Perez - 20:20 9:15 89 |
15 | Colfax 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:23 |
98:24 19:41 8:57 |
423 | Amy Bradshaw - 18:55 8:36 79 |
Christina Rossi - 19:08 8:42 81 |
Kylie Phillips - 19:24 8:49 83 |
Talia Davies - 19:39 8:56 86 |
Katie Sykes - 21:18 9:41 94 |
Samantha Karp - 21:23 9:43 96 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
76:34 15:19 6:58 |
15 | Zoe Juanitas So 14:44 6:42 1 |
Katherine Dimond So 15:04 6:51 2 |
Adria Lammers Fr 15:13 6:55 3 |
Sarah Sherwin Fr 15:35 7:05 4 |
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Fr 15:57 7:15 5 |
Kasey Carlson So 16:00 7:16 6 |
Carolina Sturla So 16:04 7:18 7 |
2 | Golden Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
103:55 20:47 9:27 |
50 | Jamie George - 20:05 9:08 8 |
Mackenna Perez - 20:20 9:15 9 |
Reina Garza - 21:08 9:36 10 |
Mercedes Boody - 21:10 9:37 11 |
Laura Gonzalez - 21:13 9:39 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
81:14 16:15 7:23 |
15 | Kasey Carlson So 16:00 7:16 1 |
Carolina Sturla So 16:04 7:18 2 |
Julia Zabala Fr 16:06 7:19 3 |
Isabella Babich Fr 16:28 7:29 4 |
Amanda Gong So 16:36 7:33 5 |
Madeline Bishop So 18:09 8:15 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.