Davis High Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/29/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Babich, Isabella Fr F/S 14:12 7:06 2 52/163 14/26 20/38 1/3 14:39
(0:27,3.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Bertain, Delaney Fr F/S 14:47 7:24 2 74/163 16/26 22/38 1/3 15:45
(0:58,6.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Brown, Sadie Fr F/S 14:03 7:02 2 47/163 12/26 16/38 2/4 15:02
(0:59,6.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Calhoun, Grace Sr V 22:01 7:06 3.1 42/104 5/5 5/5 3/12 21:06
Carlson, Kasey So F/S 12:57 6:29 2 16/163 7/26 8/38 1/6 15:43
(2:46,17.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Casillas, Jasmine Fr F/S 12:28 6:14 2 8/163 4/26 4/38 1/16 13:40
(1:12,8.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Chu, Elise Fr F/S 12:09 6:05 2 1/163 1/26 1/38 1/26 13:01
(0:52,6.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Clouse, Lily Fr F/S 14:26 7:13 2 63/163 15/26 21/38 1/3 15:33
(1:07,7.2)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Cox, Siena Jr JV 14:09 7:05 2 16/65 6/12 19/38 1/3 15:04
(0:55,6.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Darragh, Laurel Sr V 20:02 6:28 3.1 9/104 2/5 2/5 3/21 19:54
Dicker, Claire So F/S 12:12 6:06 2 3/163 2/26 2/38 1/24 13:43
(1:31,11.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Dimond, Katherine So F/S 12:23 6:12 2 6/163 3/26 3/38 1/19 13:25
(1:02,7.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Finn, Ellen So F/S 16:05 8:02 2 107/163 22/26 31/38 1/1 16:48
(0:43,4.3)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Finver, Mikayla So F/S 13:50 6:55 2 37/163 10/26 13/38 1/6 16:54
(3:04,18.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Fung, Samantha Sr JV 14:47 7:24 2 21/65 7/12 22/38 1/2 13:45 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Gong, Amanda So F/S 14:06 7:03 2 48/163 13/26 17/38 1/3 16:19
(2:13,13.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Hodgson, Anna Jr JV 18:15 9:08 2 60/65 11/12 37/38 2/2 20:00
(1:45,8.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
James, Lauren Sr JV 13:21 6:41 2 4/65 2/12 11/38 1/13 12:58 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Joerger, Michaela Jr JV 13:22 6:41 2 5/65 3/12 12/38 1/9 13:08 Great Job! (DSR)
Juanitas, Zoe So F/S 12:40 6:20 2 11/163 5/26 5/38 1/12 13:23
(0:43,5.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Lammers, Adria Fr F/S 13:09 6:35 2 20/163 8/26 9/38 1/6 15:31
(2:22,15.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
LeFlore, Monica Sr JV 14:02 7:01 2 12/65 4/12 15/38 2/5 15:03
(1:01,6.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Loric Hertz, Hannah So F/S 15:34 7:47 2 95/163 20/26 29/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Maguire, Sydney So F/S 16:26 8:13 2 121/163 25/26 35/38 1/1 19:12
(2:46,14.4)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
McGrew, Kaley Sr JV 14:06 7:03 2 15/65 5/12 17/38 1/5 17:00
(2:54,17.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
McIsaac, Elisa So V 19:42 6:21 3.1 7/104 1/5 1/5 6/22
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria Sr V 20:42 6:41 3.1 20/104 4/5 4/5 2/17
Niu, Jennie So F/S 15:30 7:45 2 92/163 18/26 27/38 1/2 16:54
(1:24,8.3)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Quinn, Alanna Jr JV 18:37 9:19 2 62/65 12/12 38/38 1/2 20:46
(2:09,10.4)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Realyvasquez, Isabel Fr F/S 16:56 8:28 2 128/163 26/26 36/38 1/1 18:30
(1:34,8.5)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Schuman, Renee So F/S 12:44 6:22 2 13/163 6/26 6/38 1/9 13:38
(0:54,6.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Shade, Abby So F/S 15:40 7:50 2 97/163 21/26 30/38 1/1 16:37
(0:57,5.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Sherwin, Sarah Fr F/S 13:15 6:38 2 23/163 9/26 10/38 1/6 13:56
(0:41,4.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Shields, Nina Fr F/S 15:32 7:46 2 93/163 19/26 28/38 1/1 16:41
(1:09,6.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Simon, Shauna Sr V 20:23 6:35 3.1 13/104 3/5 3/5 1/18 21:33
(1:10,5.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Smith, Destiny Sr JV 14:47 7:24 2 22/65 8/12 23/38 1/2 14:55
(0:08,0.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Teuber, Melissa So F/S 16:17 8:09 2 114/163 24/26 33/38 1/1 16:48
(0:31,3.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Thompson, Hannah So F/S 15:18 7:39 2 86/163 17/26 25/38 1/2 16:55
(1:37,9.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Tripathi, Pooja Jr JV 12:54 6:27 2 2/65 1/12 7/38 2/17 12:49 Great Job! (DSR)
Valdes, Raquel Sr JV 15:20 7:40 2 34/65 9/12 26/38 1/2 15:46
(0:26,2.7)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Woods, Della Sr JV 16:20 8:10 2 44/65 10/12 34/38 1/2 18:01
(1:41,9.3)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Zabala, Julia Fr F/S 14:01 7:01 2 45/163 11/26 14/38 2/5 14:16
(0:15,1.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Zatz-Watkins, Juliana So F/S 16:10 8:05 2 111/163 23/26 32/38 1/1 17:12
(1:02,6.0)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/12 102:50
2:19
3.1 6:38 6:21 7:06 76 6:28 Elisa McIsaac (6), Laurel Darragh (8), Shauna Simon (10), Victoria Mohtes-Chan (17), Grace Calhoun (35)
JV 1st 5 1/5 67:45
1:12
2 6:47 6:27 7:03 32 6:47 Pooja Tripathi (2), Lauren James (4), Michaela Joerger (5), Monica LeFlore (9), Kaley McGrew (12)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 75:23
2:11
2 7:32 7:05 8:10 15 7:32 Siena Cox (1), Samantha Fung (2), Destiny Smith (3), Raquel Valdes (4), Della Woods (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/12 61:52
0:31
2 6:11 6:05 6:20 26 6:11 Elise Chu (1), Claire Dicker (3), Katherine Dimond (5), Jasmine Casillas (7), Zoe Juanitas (10)
F/S 2nd 5 1/6 65:55
1:06
2 6:36 6:22 6:55 19 6:36 Renee Schuman (1), Kasey Carlson (2), Adria Lammers (3), Sarah Sherwin (4), Mikayla Finver (9)
F/S 3rd 5 1/3 70:48
0:25
2 7:05 7:01 7:13 25 7:05 Julia Zabala (3), Sadie Brown (4), Amanda Gong (5), Isabella Babich (6), Lily Clouse (7)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 76:41
0:47
2 7:40 7:24 7:47 15 7:40 Delaney Bertain (1), Hannah Thompson (2), Jennie Niu (3), Nina Shields (4), Hannah Loric Hertz (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 80:38
0:46
2 8:04 7:50 8:13 15 8:04 Abby Shade (1), Ellen Finn (2), Juliana Zatz-Watkins (3), Melissa Teuber (4), Sydney Maguire (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Hernandez Jr Livermore 19:00 6:08
2 Dana Anex So Livermore 19:03 6:09
3 Cicelya Wilson Sr Edison 19:08 6:10
4 Randi Mccarley Sr Amador 19:20 6:14
5 Kaitlyn Davis Sr Lincoln (s) 19:26 6:16
6 Emi Prim Jr Franklin (eg) 19:31 6:18
7 Elisa McIsaac So Davis High 19:42 6:21 1/5 1/5 6/22
8 Anastasia Karnaze Fr Amador 19:54 6:25
9 Laurel Darragh Sr Davis High 20:02 6:28 2/5 2/5 3/21
10 Erin Henry Jr Sierra Lutheran 20:03 6:28
11 Emily Sousa Jr Tokay 20:19 6:33
12 Elizabeth Uribe Fr St Mary's 20:21 6:34
13 Shauna Simon Sr Davis High 20:23 6:35 3/5 3/5 1/18
14 Danille Dufek So Livermore 20:35 6:38
15 Anneliese Bradley Jr Millennium 20:36 6:39
16 Ashley Lois Sr Livermore 20:38 6:39
17 Amanda Murphy Sr Lincoln (s) 20:40 6:40
18 Alondra Cortes Sr Pleasant Grove 20:42 6:41
19 Adriana Morales Sr Livingston 20:42 6:41
20 Victoria Mohtes-Chan Sr Davis High 20:42 6:41 4/5 4/5 2/17
21 Breanne Brett Sr Franklin (eg) 20:42 6:41
22 Riley Pimentel Jr Pleasant Grove 20:43 6:41
23 Marissa Reyes Sr St Mary's 20:46 6:42
24 Rachel Munzar Livermore 20:57 6:45
25 Abi Lund Sr Lincoln-L 21:04 6:48
26 Svetlana Mathany So Argonaut 21:10 6:50
27 Kristina Llsitsin Jr St Mary's 21:10 6:50
28 Teal Stewart Sr Amador 21:12 6:50
29 Karina Winter Fr St Mary's 21:12 6:50
30 Gurleen Chahal Jr Livingston 21:13 6:51
31 Karla Guzman Jr Lincoln (s) 21:21 6:53
32 Emily Perez Jr Lincoln (s) 21:21 6:53
33 Abigail Fortino So Elliot Christian 21:25 6:55
34 Jessica Lois Sr Livermore 21:34 6:57
35 Audrey Tekerlek Jr St Mary's 21:36 6:58
36 Jennifer Yang Jr McNair 21:39 6:59
37 Emily Jumper So Franklin (eg) 21:39 6:59
38 Carmen Sandoval Sr Livingston 21:48 7:02
39 Christina Uribe Jr St Mary's 21:50 7:03
40 Devonna Gonzalez Sr Chavez 21:51 7:03
41 Katy Mercier Jr Lincoln-L 22:00 7:06
42 Grace Calhoun Sr Davis High 22:01 7:06 5/5 5/5 3/12
43 Savannah Edgeworth Jr Lincoln (s) 22:07 7:08
44 Nye Avilla Fr Pleasant Grove 22:14 7:10
45 Sarah Armstrong Jr St Mary's 22:24 7:14
46 Christy Mcconnell So Amador 22:29 7:15
47 Ashlyn Johnson Fr Casa Roble 22:34 7:17
48 Vian Ghazi Sr Pleasant Grove 22:35 7:17
49 Mikayla Haefele Fr Amador 22:37 7:18
50 Jharline Ramos Jr Livingston 22:38 7:18
51 Sophia Chaves-giusti Sr Franklin (eg) 22:44 7:20
52 Terri Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove 22:48 7:21
53 Stephanie Low Jr Lincoln (s) 22:51 7:22
54 Samantha Boots Sr Chavez 22:53 7:23
55 Faith Avila Fr Buhach Colony 22:54 7:23
56 Priyana Patel Fr Millennium 22:56 7:24
57 Jesenia Avina Jr St Mary's 23:01 7:25
58 Y Nguyen Sr Chavez 23:01 7:25
59 Alex Adel Jr Kennedy 23:02 7:26
60 Serena Cho So Millennium 23:03 7:26
61 Kamina Wilkerson Jr Franklin (eg) 23:04 7:26
62 Angelina Rios Jr Franklin (eg) 23:16 7:30
63 Kaileen Backovich Jr Amador 23:20 7:32
64 Ahlea Castro Jr McNair 23:28 7:34
65 Samantha Jamosmos Sr Lincoln (s) 23:40 7:38
66 Emily Whiteside Sr Linden 23:42 7:39
67 Kyla Mercado Jr McNair 23:44 7:39
68 Sharon Dong Jr Franklin (eg) 23:46 7:40
69 Bailee Labanowski Jr Casa Roble 23:47 7:40
70 Thomine Mortenson Jr Casa Roble 23:49 7:41
71 Victoria Engle Sr Casa Roble 23:57 7:44
72 Sarah Davidson So Livermore 23:59 7:44
73 Kelsi Snook Sr Lincoln-L 24:11 7:48
74 Erica Venegas Sr Livingston 24:15 7:49
75 Jessica Martinez Jr Buhach Colony 24:29 7:54
76 Savannah Berkley Sr Lincoln-L 24:38 7:57
77 Annie Vang Jr Buhach Colony 24:43 7:58
78 Monique Salinger Jr Argonaut 24:47 8:00
79 Alexia Jacobo Sr Kennedy 24:51 8:01
80 Janet Cammacho Sr Millennium 25:13 8:08
81 Carina Hernandez Sr Edison 25:18 8:10
82 Carrianne Waldera Jr Linden 25:30 8:14
83 Lynda Chao Jr McNair 26:16 8:28
84 Courtney Sousa Sr Pleasant Grove 26:48 8:39
85 Nadia Apolinar Jr Edison 26:57 8:42
86 Angelica Sarmiento So Buhach Colony 27:05 8:44
87 Bonita Medina Jr Stagg 27:07 8:45
88 Emily Ramirez Sr Kennedy 27:10 8:46
89 Virginia Xuereb Fr Millennium 27:18 8:48
90 Lauren Vickers Fr Elliot Christian 27:29 8:52
91 Helena Khvann Jr McNair 27:32 8:53
92 Lizeth Munoz Jr Tokay 28:04 9:03
93 Karla Bermudez Jr Stagg 29:07 9:24
94 Joelle Sotelo Jr Elliot Christian 29:16 9:26
95 Marissa Walten Sr Millennium 29:21 9:28
96 Lilliana Perea Sr Stagg 29:27 9:30
97 Ariana Garcia-gutierr Sr Chavez 29:31 9:31
98 Nikki Chang Jr Buhach Colony 29:37 9:33
99 Gianna Oliveri Fr Millennium 29:55 9:39
100 Estefania Torres So Millennium 30:30 9:50
101 Francesca Sotelo Jr Elliot Christian 31:05 10:02
102 Alexandria Castillo Jr Kennedy 33:08 10:41
103 Sarah Towne Jr Elliot Christian 33:56 10:57
104 Angelique Tino Sr Stagg 34:48 11:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Livermore
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
100:13
20:03
6:28
48 Alexandr Hernande
Jr
19:00
6:08
1
Dana Anex
So
19:03
6:09
2
Danille Dufek
So
20:35
6:38
11
Ashley Lois
Sr
20:38
6:39
13
Rachel Munzar
-
20:57
6:45
21
Jessica Lois
Sr
21:34
6:57
29
Sarah Davidson
So
23:59
7:44
56
2 Davis High
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:19
102:50
20:34
6:38
76 Elisa McIsaac
So
19:42
6:21
6
Laurel Darragh
Sr
20:02
6:28
8
Shauna Simon
Sr
20:23
6:35
10
Victoria Mohtes-C
Sr
20:42
6:41
17
Grace Calhoun
Sr
22:01
7:06
35








3 St Mary's
6-6-5-5-3
Gap: 1:15
105:05
21:01
6:47
105 Elizabet Uribe
Fr
20:21
6:34
9
Marissa Reyes
Sr
20:46
6:42
20
Kristina Llsitsin
Jr
21:10
6:50
22
Karina Winter
Fr
21:12
6:50
24
Audrey Tekerlek
Jr
21:36
6:58
30
Christin Uribe
Jr
21:50
7:03
34
Sarah Armstron
Jr
22:24
7:14
38
4 Lincoln (s)
3-4-4-3-4
Gap: 2:41
104:55
20:59
6:46
107 Kaitlyn Davis
Sr
19:26
6:16
4
Amanda Murphy
Sr
20:40
6:40
14
Karla Guzman
Jr
21:21
6:53
26
Emily Perez
Jr
21:21
6:53
27
Savannah Edgewort
Jr
22:07
7:08
36
Stephani Low
Jr
22:51
7:22
45
Samantha Jamosmos
Sr
23:40
7:38
53
5 Amador
2-2-3-4-5
Gap: 3:17
105:32
21:06
6:49
113 Randi Mccarley
Sr
19:20
6:14
3
Anastasi Karnaze
Fr
19:54
6:25
7
Teal Stewart
Sr
21:12
6:50
23
Christy Mcconnel
So
22:29
7:15
39
Mikayla Haefele
Fr
22:37
7:18
41
Kaileen Backovic
Jr
23:20
7:32
51




6 Franklin (eg)
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:33
107:40
21:32
6:57
147 Emi Prim
Jr
19:31
6:18
5
Breanne Brett
Sr
20:42
6:41
18
Emily Jumper
So
21:39
6:59
32
Sophia Chaves-g
Sr
22:44
7:20
43
Kamina Wilkerso
Jr
23:04
7:26
49
Angelina Rios
Jr
23:16
7:30
50
Sharon Dong
Jr
23:46
7:40
55
7 Pleasant Grove
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:06
109:02
21:48
7:02
155 Alondra Cortes
Sr
20:42
6:41
15
Riley Pimentel
Jr
20:43
6:41
19
Nye Avilla
Fr
22:14
7:10
37
Vian Ghazi
Sr
22:35
7:17
40
Terri Johnson
Jr
22:48
7:21
44
Courtney Sousa
Sr
26:48
8:39
62




8 Livingston
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:33
110:36
22:07
7:08
173 Adriana Morales
Sr
20:42
6:41
16
Gurleen Chahal
Jr
21:13
6:51
25
Carmen Sandoval
Sr
21:48
7:02
33
Jharline Ramos
Jr
22:38
7:18
42
Erica Venegas
Sr
24:15
7:49
57








9 Millennium
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 6:42
119:06
23:49
7:41
231 Annelies Bradley
Jr
20:36
6:39
12
Priyana Patel
Fr
22:56
7:24
47
Serena Cho
So
23:03
7:26
48
Janet Cammacho
Sr
25:13
8:08
60
Virginia Xuereb
Fr
27:18
8:48
64
Marissa Walten
Sr
29:21
9:28
68
Gianna Oliveri
Fr
29:55
9:39
70
10 McNair
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:53
122:39
24:32
7:55
264 Jennifer Yang
Jr
21:39
6:59
31
Ahlea Castro
Jr
23:28
7:34
52
Kyla Mercado
Jr
23:44
7:39
54
Lynda Chao
Jr
26:16
8:28
61
Helena Khvann
Jr
27:32
8:53
66








11 Buhach Colony
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 6:43
128:48
25:46
8:19
295 Faith Avila
Fr
22:54
7:23
46
Jessica Martinez
Jr
24:29
7:54
58
Annie Vang
Jr
24:43
7:58
59
Angelica Sarmient
So
27:05
8:44
63
Nikki Chang
Jr
29:37
9:33
69








12 Elliot Christian
10-11-11-12-12
Gap: 12:31
143:11
28:38
9:14
303 Abigail Fortino
So
21:25
6:55
28
Lauren Vickers
Fr
27:29
8:52
65
Joelle Sotelo
Jr
29:16
9:26
67
Francesc Sotelo
Jr
31:05
10:02
71
Sarah Towne
Jr
33:56
10:57
72








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Savannah Love Jr River City 12:51 6:26
2 Pooja Tripathi Jr Davis High 12:54 6:27 1/12 7/38 2/17
3 Tiyana Dorsey Jr Oakmont 13:18 6:39
4 Lauren James Sr Davis High 13:21 6:41 2/12 11/38 1/13 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Michaela Joerger Jr Davis High 13:22 6:41 3/12 12/38 1/9
6 Jenna Bowles So Oakmont 13:29 6:45
7 Erin Deiotte Sr Oakmont 13:33 6:47
8 Molly Weber So Pleasant Grove 13:49 6:55
9 Alana Merel Jr Bear Creek 13:53 6:57
10 Kristen Young So Livermore 13:57 6:59
11 Sophie Crisp Jr Oakmont 14:00 7:00
12 Monica LeFlore Sr Davis High 14:02 7:01 4/12 15/38 2/5 Great Job! (SBP)
13 Miranda Love Jr River City 14:04 7:02
14 Carlotta Hanten Jr River City 14:06 7:03
15 Kaley McGrew Sr Davis High 14:06 7:03 5/12 17/38 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
16 Siena Cox Jr Davis High 14:09 7:05 6/12 19/38 1/3
17 Carolina Morris Sr Whitney 14:14 7:07
18 Abby Williams Sr Sierra Lutheran 14:34 7:17
19 Mia Liu So Oakmont 14:35 7:18
20 Alesha Martinez Jr Sierra Lutheran 14:35 7:18
21 Samantha Fung Sr Davis High 14:47 7:24 7/12 22/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
22 Destiny Smith Sr Davis High 14:47 7:24 8/12 23/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
23 Priscylla Zapata Sr Lincoln (s) 14:49 7:25
24 Karina Padilla Sr Livingston 14:57 7:29
25 Kayla Aquino Sr Bear Creek 14:57 7:29
26 Mallory Budesa Sr St Mary's 15:03 7:32
27 Collette Munk Sr Casa Roble 15:04 7:32
28 Jemmi Weaver-quenga Jr Franklin (eg) 15:06 7:33
29 Samantha Charles Sr St Mary's 15:07 7:34
30 Lisa Kilgrow Jr Pleasant Grove 15:08 7:34
31 Madison Collins Sr Whitney 15:09 7:35
32 Dianna Fraser Jr Casa Roble 15:10 7:35
33 Gabby Aguilar Jr Livingston 15:18 7:39
34 Raquel Valdes Sr Davis High 15:20 7:40 9/12 26/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
35 Kasey Clenden Fr Livermore 15:26 7:43
36 Viktoriya Dutov Sr River City 15:29 7:45
37 Nathalie Agustin Jr Franklin (eg) 15:39 7:50
38 Sophia Sepulveda Jr St Mary's 15:46 7:53
39 Raven Robles Jr River City 15:47 7:54
40 Andrina Padilla Jr St Mary's 15:52 7:56
41 Dani Dwyer Jr St Mary's 15:56 7:58
42 Behthany Wheat Jr Amador 16:12 8:06
43 Molly Miles Sr Whitney 16:14 8:07
44 Della Woods Sr Davis High 16:20 8:10 10/12 34/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
45 Celia Olivas Jr St Mary's 16:21 8:11
46 Samantha Wood Sr St Mary's 16:27 8:14
47 Brittany Hamilton Sr Amador 16:38 8:19
48 Veronica Fuentes Jr Livingston 16:46 8:23
49 Emily Lasiter Sr St Mary's 16:57 8:29
50 Kenia Abarca Jr Valley Charter 16:58 8:29
51 Leanna Rains Jr River City 17:11 8:36
52 Leianna Slayden Jr St Mary's 17:14 8:37
53 Jessica Tang Sr Pleasant Grove 17:28 8:44
54 Mai Vo Sr Livermore 17:38 8:49
55 Kayla Molina Jr St Mary's 17:48 8:54
56 Michelle Laguna So Amador 17:59 9:00
57 Taylor Marshall Sr Amador 18:01 9:00
58 Jacklynn Toliver Jr Chavez 18:02 9:01
59 Bernadatte Kaehler Jr St Mary's 18:08 9:04
60 Anna Hodgson Jr Davis High 18:15 9:08 11/12 37/38 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
61 Tearza Perez Sr Stagg 18:31 9:16
62 Alanna Quinn Jr Davis High 18:37 9:19 12/12 38/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
63 Taylor Newman Jr St Mary's 18:49 9:25
64 Mariah Esparza Sr Amador 18:57 9:29
65 Alese Zerka Fr St Mary's 43:53 21:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
67:45
13:33
6:47
32 Pooja Tripathi
Jr
12:54
6:27
2
Lauren James
Sr
13:21
6:41
4
Michaela Joerger
Jr
13:22
6:41
5
Monica LeFlore
Sr
14:02
7:01
9
Kaley McGrew
Sr
14:06
7:03
12
Siena Cox
Jr
14:09
7:05
13
Samantha Fung
Sr
14:47
7:24
15
2 Oakmont
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
68:55
13:47
6:54
38 Tiyana Dorsey
Jr
13:18
6:39
3
Jenna Bowles
So
13:29
6:45
6
Erin Deiotte
Sr
13:33
6:47
7
Sophie Crisp
Jr
14:00
7:00
8
Mia Liu
So
14:35
7:18
14








3 River City
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:56
72:17
14:27
7:14
60 Savannah Love
Jr
12:51
6:26
1
Miranda Love
Jr
14:04
7:02
10
Carlotta Hanten
Jr
14:06
7:03
11
Viktoriy Dutov
Sr
15:29
7:45
18
Raven Robles
Jr
15:47
7:54
20
Leanna Rains
Jr
17:11
8:36
27




4 St Mary's
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
77:44
15:33
7:46
95 Mallory Budesa
Sr
15:03
7:32
16
Samantha Charles
Sr
15:07
7:34
17
Sophia Sepulved
Jr
15:46
7:53
19
Andrina Padilla
Jr
15:52
7:56
21
Dani Dwyer
Jr
15:56
7:58
22
Celia Olivas
Jr
16:21
8:11
24
Samantha Wood
Sr
16:27
8:14
25
5 Amador
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:45
87:47
17:33
8:47
136 Behthany Wheat
Jr
16:12
8:06
23
Brittany Hamilton
Sr
16:38
8:19
26
Michelle Laguna
So
17:59
9:00
28
Taylor Marshall
Sr
18:01
9:00
29
Mariah Esparza
Sr
18:57
9:29
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
75:23
15:05
7:32
15 Siena Cox
Jr
14:09
7:05
1
Samantha Fung
Sr
14:47
7:24
2
Destiny Smith
Sr
14:47
7:24
3
Raquel Valdes
Sr
15:20
7:40
4
Della Woods
Sr
16:20
8:10
5
Anna Hodgson
Jr
18:15
9:08
12
Alanna Quinn
Jr
18:37
9:19
13
2 St Mary's
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
84:47
16:57
8:29
40 Celia Olivas
Jr
16:21
8:11
6
Samantha Wood
Sr
16:27
8:14
7
Emily Lasiter
Sr
16:57
8:29
8
Leianna Slayden
Jr
17:14
8:37
9
Kayla Molina
Jr
17:48
8:54
10
Bernadat Kaehler
Jr
18:08
9:04
11
Taylor Newman
Jr
18:49
9:25
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elise Chu Fr Davis High 12:09 6:05 1/26 1/38 1/26
2 Jordan Sienkiewicz Fr Whitney 12:12 6:06
3 Claire Dicker So Davis High 12:12 6:06 2/26 2/38 1/24
4 Jasmine Loyola So Tokay 12:17 6:09
5 Haley Adel Fr Kennedy 12:21 6:11
6 Katherine Dimond So Davis High 12:23 6:12 3/26 3/38 1/19
7 Jacklyn Hughes So Franklin (eg) 12:25 6:13
8 Jasmine Casillas Fr Davis High 12:28 6:14 4/26 4/38 1/16
9 Ozora Cheek Fr Whitney 12:38 6:19
10 Nicole Wellington Fr Whitney 12:39 6:20
11 Zoe Juanitas So Davis High 12:40 6:20 5/26 5/38 1/12
12 Maria Ramirez Fr Tokay 12:40 6:20
13 Renee Schuman So Davis High 12:44 6:22 6/26 6/38 1/9
14 Haley Ellis So Whitney 12:51 6:26
15 Hattie Groat Fr Whitney 12:54 6:27
16 Kasey Carlson So Davis High 12:57 6:29 7/26 8/38 1/6
17 Sydney Means So Tokay 12:59 6:30
18 Sadie Davenport So Elk Grove 13:02 6:31
19 Maria Munoz So Tokay 13:07 6:34
20 Adria Lammers Fr Davis High 13:09 6:35 8/26 9/38 1/6
21 Selena Delgado So Tokay 13:13 6:37
22 Britney Edwards Fr Elk Grove 13:15 6:38
23 Sarah Sherwin Fr Davis High 13:15 6:38 9/26 10/38 1/6
24 Caitlyn Daley Fr Lodi 13:16 6:38
25 Haley Higgins Fr Lincoln-L 13:20 6:40
26 Summer Petitt So Lodi 13:21 6:41
27 Haley Wilcox So Tokay 13:34 6:47
28 Victoria Arnold So Lincoln (s) 13:36 6:48
29 Kelly Meusborn Fr Elk Grove 13:38 6:49
30 Marcelina Hill So Tokay 13:41 6:51
31 Mary Alegre Fr Lincoln (s) 13:44 6:52
32 Tiffany Scott So Chavez 13:45 6:53
33 Alyson Rosal Fr Lincoln (s) 13:46 6:53
34 Theresa Mall So Tokay 13:47 6:54
35 Anamaria Rizo Fr River City 13:48 6:54
36 Yesenia Jimenez Fr Tokay 13:49 6:55
37 Mikayla Finver So Davis High 13:50 6:55 10/26 13/38 1/6
38 Hanna Stoltman So Lodi 13:50 6:55
39 Annabelle Rankin Fr Tokay 13:50 6:55
40 Rebcca Peterson So Chavez 13:50 6:55
41 Melissa Trujillo So Tokay 13:52 6:56
42 Rachel Ewing Fr Linden 13:55 6:58
43 Celeste Hernandez Fr Tokay 13:59 7:00
44 Faith Gottenberg So Whitney 13:59 7:00
45 Julia Zabala Fr Davis High 14:01 7:01 11/26 14/38 2/5
46 Rebekah Churchill Fr Sierra Lutheran 14:01 7:01
47 Sadie Brown Fr Davis High 14:03 7:02 12/26 16/38 2/4
48 Amanda Gong So Davis High 14:06 7:03 13/26 17/38 1/3
49 Jasmine Stansil So St Mary's 14:08 7:04
50 Mayra Zavala Fr Livingston 14:11 7:06
51 Linda Nguyen So McNair 14:11 7:06
52 Isabella Babich Fr Davis High 14:12 7:06 14/26 20/38 1/3
53 Laurissa Lee Fr Elk Grove 14:13 7:07
54 Kaitlyn Cheung So Franklin (eg) 14:15 7:08
55 Taylor Misa So Bear Creek 14:18 7:09
56 Alexis Wanket Fr Lincoln (s) 14:19 7:09
57 Anna Davis Fr Lincoln (s) 14:20 7:10
58 Alyssa Eppler Fr Whitney 14:22 7:11
59 Emily Coston Fr Lodi 14:23 7:12
60 Emily Coleman So Franklin (eg) 14:24 7:12
61 Reghan Smith Fr Whitney 14:25 7:13
62 Heather Kubel Fr Sierra Lutheran 14:25 7:13
63 Lily Clouse Fr Davis High 14:26 7:13 15/26 21/38 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
64 Preeya Patel So Franklin (eg) 14:29 7:15
65 Hannah Rosato So St Mary's 14:30 7:15
66 Selena Megallanes So Stagg 14:32 7:16
67 Hannah Martinez Fr Sierra Lutheran 14:39 7:20
68 Kelly O'connor Fr Lodi 14:40 7:20
69 Destiny Larez So Bear Creek 14:40 7:20
70 Annika Lehenbauer So Lincoln-L 14:42 7:21
71 Abigail Equinoa Fr Lincoln (s) 14:45 7:23
72 Stephanie Medina So Bear Creek 14:46 7:23
73 Moriah Moore So Whitney 14:47 7:24
74 Delaney Bertain Fr Davis High 14:47 7:24 16/26 22/38 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
75 Isabel Livingston Fr Elk Grove 14:48 7:24
76 Daniela Santiuste-loer Fr Lincoln (s) 14:48 7:24
77 Maria Garcia Fr Lodi 14:51 7:26
78 Isabel Castro So Tokay 14:58 7:29
79 Lexi Bailey So Lodi 15:01 7:31
80 Megan Johnson Fr St Mary's 15:05 7:33
81 Shelby Beaman Fr Linden 15:12 7:36
82 Sophia Stroh Fr Lodi 15:12 7:36
83 Breonah Moore So Whitney 15:14 7:37
84 Lauren Struffenegger So Amador 15:16 7:38
85 Zaidee Shaw So Elk Grove 15:16 7:38
86 Hannah Thompson So Davis High 15:18 7:39 17/26 25/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
87 Sierra Smernes Fr Kennedy 15:19 7:40
88 Crystal Bautista Fr Chavez 15:23 7:42
89 Kelsy Prentice So Lincoln-L 15:23 7:42
90 Morgan Williams So Lincoln (s) 15:25 7:43
91 Brittney Mariani So Lincoln (s) 15:28 7:44
92 Jennie Niu So Davis High 15:30 7:45 18/26 27/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
93 Nina Shields Fr Davis High 15:32 7:46 19/26 28/38 1/1
94 Anna Nguyen So Franklin (eg) 15:32 7:46
95 Hannah Loric Hertz So Davis High 15:34 7:47 20/26 29/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
96 Yajaira Lorenzo Fr Edison 15:37 7:49
97 Abby Shade So Davis High 15:40 7:50 21/26 30/38 1/1
98 Aibhlin Esparza Fr Franklin (eg) 15:41 7:51
99 Emily Freund Fr Lodi 15:43 7:52
100 Jasymne Ortiz So Valley Charter 15:43 7:52
101 Melanie Carter So Argonaut 15:45 7:53
102 Lauren Craig Fr Casa Roble 15:46 7:53
103 Savannah Jackson Fr St Mary's 15:47 7:54
104 Bailey Takash Fr Franklin (eg) 15:49 7:55
105 Jessica Martinez So Amador 15:57 7:59
106 Seienna Papini So Roseville 16:01 8:00
107 Ellen Finn So Davis High 16:05 8:02 22/26 31/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
108 Kristy Flores So McNair 16:06 8:03
109 Natalie Flores So Buhach Colony 16:07 8:04
110 Crystal Musquiz Fr Livingston 16:08 8:04
111 Juliana Zatz-Watkins So Davis High 16:10 8:05 23/26 32/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
112 Alexandria Ross So Tokay 16:11 8:06
113 Clare Condon Fr Amador 16:15 8:08
114 Melissa Teuber So Davis High 16:17 8:09 24/26 33/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
115 Rebekah Perez Fr Lincoln (s) 16:17 8:09
116 Joanna Hill So Kennedy 16:18 8:09
117 Kaja Lor Fr Lincoln (s) 16:19 8:09
118 Carly Olsen So Amador 16:22 8:11
119 Ifunanya Ezimora So Franklin (eg) 16:25 8:13
120 Sierra Ortiz So River City 16:26 8:13
121 Sydney Maguire So Davis High 16:26 8:13 25/26 35/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
122 Emma Herron Fr Sierra Lutheran 16:33 8:17
123 Hannah Kanik Fr Whitney 16:39 8:20
124 Giselle Aguayo So Franklin (eg) 16:46 8:23
125 Daisy Hernandez Fr Tokay 16:50 8:25
126 Miriam Sanchez Fr Buhach Colony 16:52 8:26
127 Cierra Passey So Lodi 16:53 8:27
128 Isabel Realyvasquez Fr Davis High 16:56 8:28 26/26 36/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
129 Roxanna Gaytan So Lodi 16:57 8:29
130 Eddora Bustos Fr Buhach Colony 16:59 8:30
131 Carla Luna So River City 17:01 8:31
132 Mariaferanda Pinion So Linden 17:03 8:32
133 Akshara Bangalor Fr Lincoln (s) 17:03 8:32
134 Morelia Vasquez So Livingston 17:07 8:34
135 Javaughni Harrison So Lincoln (s) 17:18 8:39
136 Alex Thornton So Amador 17:22 8:41
137 Maileya Luna Fr Lincoln (s) 17:23 8:42
138 Sida Vannawong Fr Chavez 17:23 8:42
139 Juliana Flores Fr Lincoln (s) 17:24 8:42
140 Tram Nguyen So Lincoln (s) 17:30 8:45
141 Julissa Riberal So Tokay 17:42 8:51
142 Sophia Charles Fr St Mary's 17:45 8:53
143 Moriah Macklin So Franklin (eg) 17:50 8:55
144 Maria Ramirez Fr Kennedy 17:51 8:56
145 Grace Maina Fr Bear Creek 17:54 8:57
146 Rilee Scata Fr Bear Creek 17:56 8:58
147 Jennifer Barcenas So Livingston 17:59 9:00
148 Jodi Fortino Fr Elliot Christian 18:06 9:03
149 Alexandra Rodriguez So River City 18:13 9:06
150 Desi Charlesworth So Elliot Christian 18:20 9:10
151 Jennifer Wright Fr St Mary's 18:23 9:12
152 Hannah Landin So McNair 18:23 9:12
153 Mikayla Davis So Roseville 19:28 9:44
154 Maribel Cabrera Fr Livingston 19:30 9:45
155 Iridian Valerio Fr Livingston 19:30 9:45
156 Brianna Navarro So Valley Charter 19:52 9:56
157 Jillian Mcdaniel Fr Lodi 20:02 10:01
158 Sathina Florez Fr Stagg 20:43 10:22
159 Anna Low So McNair 20:48 10:24
160 Vanessa Gardea Fr Edison 20:55 10:28
161 Grace Lee Fr Lincoln (s) 21:26 10:43
162 Jessica Cruz Fr Lincoln (s) 21:27 10:44
163 Avery Nodar Fr Sierra Lutheran 21:29 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
61:52
12:22
6:11
26 Elise Chu
Fr
12:09
6:05
1
Claire Dicker
So
12:12
6:06
3
Katherin Dimond
So
12:23
6:12
5
Jasmine Casillas
Fr
12:28
6:14
7
Zoe Juanitas
So
12:40
6:20
10
Renee Schuman
So
12:44
6:22
12
Kasey Carlson
So
12:57
6:29
15
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
63:14
12:39
6:19
46 Jordan Sienkiew
Fr
12:12
6:06
2
Ozora Cheek
Fr
12:38
6:19
8
Nicole Wellingt
Fr
12:39
6:20
9
Haley Ellis
So
12:51
6:26
13
Hattie Groat
Fr
12:54
6:27
14
Faith Gottenbe
So
13:59
7:00
30
Alyssa Eppler
Fr
14:22
7:11
39
3 Tokay
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
64:16
12:51
6:26
68 Jasmine Loyola
So
12:17
6:09
4
Maria Ramirez
Fr
12:40
6:20
11
Sydney Means
So
12:59
6:30
16
Maria Munoz
So
13:07
6:34
18
Selena Delgado
So
13:13
6:37
19
Haley Wilcox
So
13:34
6:47
23
Marcelin Hill
So
13:41
6:51
26
4 Elk Grove
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:46
68:56
13:47
6:54
146 Sadie Davenpor
So
13:02
6:31
17
Britney Edwards
Fr
13:15
6:38
20
Kelly Meusborn
Fr
13:38
6:49
25
Laurissa Lee
Fr
14:13
7:07
34
Isabel Livingst
Fr
14:48
7:24
50
Zaidee Shaw
So
15:16
7:38
56




5 Lincoln (s)
7-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:44
69:45
13:57
6:59
154 Victoria Arnold
So
13:36
6:48
24
Mary Alegre
Fr
13:44
6:52
27
Alyson Rosal
Fr
13:46
6:53
28
Alexis Wanket
Fr
14:19
7:09
37
Anna Davis
Fr
14:20
7:10
38
Abigail Equinoa
Fr
14:45
7:23
48
Daniela Santiust
Fr
14:48
7:24
51
6 Lodi
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:24
69:30
13:54
6:57
158 Caitlyn Daley
Fr
13:16
6:38
21
Summer Petitt
So
13:21
6:41
22
Hanna Stoltman
So
13:50
6:55
29
Emily Coston
Fr
14:23
7:12
40
Kelly O'connor
Fr
14:40
7:20
46
Maria Garcia
Fr
14:51
7:26
52
Lexi Bailey
So
15:01
7:31
53
7 Franklin (eg)
4-5-7-7-7
Gap: 3:07
71:05
14:13
7:06
182 Jacklyn Hughes
So
12:25
6:13
6
Kaitlyn Cheung
So
14:15
7:08
35
Emily Coleman
So
14:24
7:12
41
Preeya Patel
So
14:29
7:15
43
Anna Nguyen
So
15:32
7:46
57
Aibhlin Esparza
Fr
15:41
7:51
58
Bailey Takash
Fr
15:49
7:55
60
8 St Mary's
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 3:37
77:15
15:27
7:44
257 Jasmine Stansil
So
14:08
7:04
32
Hannah Rosato
So
14:30
7:15
44
Megan Johnson
Fr
15:05
7:33
54
Savannah Jackson
Fr
15:47
7:54
59
Sophia Charles
Fr
17:45
8:53
68
Jennifer Wright
Fr
18:23
9:12
72




9 Sierra Lutheran
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 7:28
81:07
16:13
8:07
258 Rebekah Churchil
Fr
14:01
7:01
31
Heather Kubel
Fr
14:25
7:13
42
Hannah Martinez
Fr
14:39
7:20
45
Emma Herron
Fr
16:33
8:17
65
Avery Nodar
Fr
21:29
10:45
75








10 Bear Creek
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:38
79:34
15:55
7:57
271 Taylor Misa
So
14:18
7:09
36
Destiny Larez
So
14:40
7:20
47
Stephani Medina
So
14:46
7:23
49
Grace Maina
Fr
17:54
8:57
69
Rilee Scata
Fr
17:56
8:58
70








11 Livingston
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:19
84:55
16:59
8:30
305 Mayra Zavala
Fr
14:11
7:06
33
Crystal Musquiz
Fr
16:08
8:04
62
Morelia Vasquez
So
17:07
8:34
66
Jennifer Barcenas
So
17:59
9:00
71
Maribel Cabrera
Fr
19:30
9:45
73
Iridian Valerio
Fr
19:30
9:45
74




12 Amador
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:06
81:12
16:14
8:07
310 Lauren Struffen
So
15:16
7:38
55
Jessica Martinez
So
15:57
7:59
61
Clare Condon
Fr
16:15
8:08
63
Carly Olsen
So
16:22
8:11
64
Alex Thornton
So
17:22
8:41
67








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
65:55
13:11
6:36
19 Renee Schuman
So
12:44
6:22
1
Kasey Carlson
So
12:57
6:29
2
Adria Lammers
Fr
13:09
6:35
3
Sarah Sherwin
Fr
13:15
6:38
4
Mikayla Finver
So
13:50
6:55
9
Julia Zabala
Fr
14:01
7:01
14
Sadie Brown
Fr
14:03
7:02
15
2 Tokay
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:16
68:41
13:44
6:52
36 Haley Wilcox
So
13:34
6:47
5
Marcelin Hill
So
13:41
6:51
6
Theresa Mall
So
13:47
6:54
7
Yesenia Jimenez
Fr
13:49
6:55
8
Annabell Rankin
Fr
13:50
6:55
10
Melissa Trujillo
So
13:52
6:56
11
Celeste Hernande
Fr
13:59
7:00
12
3 Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
72:47
14:33
7:17
89 Faith Gottenbe
So
13:59
7:00
13
Alyssa Eppler
Fr
14:22
7:11
16
Reghan Smith
Fr
14:25
7:13
17
Moriah Moore
So
14:47
7:24
19
Breonah Moore
So
15:14
7:37
24
Hannah Kanik
Fr
16:39
8:20
33




4 Lincoln (s)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:32
76:43
15:21
7:40
119 Abigail Equinoa
Fr
14:45
7:23
18
Daniela Santiust
Fr
14:48
7:24
20
Morgan Williams
So
15:25
7:43
25
Brittney Mariani
So
15:28
7:44
26
Rebekah Perez
Fr
16:17
8:09
30
Kaja Lor
Fr
16:19
8:09
31
Akshara Bangalor
Fr
17:03
8:32
37
5 Lodi
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:02
77:40
15:32
7:46
129 Maria Garcia
Fr
14:51
7:26
21
Lexi Bailey
So
15:01
7:31
22
Sophia Stroh
Fr
15:12
7:36
23
Emily Freund
Fr
15:43
7:52
28
Cierra Passey
So
16:53
8:27
35
Roxanna Gaytan
So
16:57
8:29
36
Jillian Mcdaniel
Fr
20:02
10:01
39
6 Franklin (eg)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:09
82:31
16:30
8:15
160 Aibhlin Esparza
Fr
15:41
7:51
27
Bailey Takash
Fr
15:49
7:55
29
Ifunanya Ezimora
So
16:25
8:13
32
Giselle Aguayo
So
16:46
8:23
34
Moriah Macklin
So
17:50
8:55
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
70:48
14:10
7:05
25 Julia Zabala
Fr
14:01
7:01
3
Sadie Brown
Fr
14:03
7:02
4
Amanda Gong
So
14:06
7:03
5
Isabella Babich
Fr
14:12
7:06
6
Lily Clouse
Fr
14:26
7:13
7
Delaney Bertain
Fr
14:47
7:24
8
Hannah Thompson
So
15:18
7:39
10
2 Tokay
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:58
75:50
15:10
7:35
36 Melissa Trujillo
So
13:52
6:56
1
Celeste Hernande
Fr
13:59
7:00
2
Isabel Castro
So
14:58
7:29
9
Alexandr Ross
So
16:11
8:06
11
Daisy Hernande
Fr
16:50
8:25
13
Julissa Riberal
So
17:42
8:51
19




3 Lincoln (s)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
85:27
17:05
8:33
74 Kaja Lor
Fr
16:19
8:09
12
Akshara Bangalor
Fr
17:03
8:32
14
Javaughn Harrison
So
17:18
8:39
15
Maileya Luna
Fr
17:23
8:42
16
Juliana Flores
Fr
17:24
8:42
17
Tram Nguyen
So
17:30
8:45
18
Grace Lee
Fr
21:26
10:43
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
76:41
15:20
7:40
15 Delaney Bertain
Fr
14:47
7:24
1
Hannah Thompson
So
15:18
7:39
2
Jennie Niu
So
15:30
7:45
3
Nina Shields
Fr
15:32
7:46
4
Hannah Loric Hertz
So
15:34
7:47
5
Abby Shade
So
15:40
7:50
6
Ellen Finn
So
16:05
8:02
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
80:38
16:08
8:04
15 Abby Shade
So
15:40
7:50
1
Ellen Finn
So
16:05
8:02
2
Juliana Zatz-Wat
So
16:10
8:05
3
Melissa Teuber
So
16:17
8:09
4
Sydney Maguire
So
16:26
8:13
5
Isabel Realyvas
Fr
16:56
8:28
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.