Davis High Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/7/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby So JV 21:35.4 6:58 3.1 37/306 2/5 9/12 8/50 20:36
Di Genova, Mia So JV 21:40.5 7:00 3.1 42/306 3/5 10/12 5/42 20:54
Fenton, Ana Fr V 20:05.4 6:29 3.1 136/179 3/7 3/12 24/25 20:12
(0:06,0.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Lodigiani, Sophia Jr V 18:52.3 6:05 3.1 52/179 2/7 2/12 17/26 18:17 18:03 18:03 17:51
Lybbert, Hannah Jr JV 21:33.2 6:57 3.1 34/306 1/5 8/12 13/54
Marsh-Armstrong, Auden So V 20:23.2 6:35 3.1 146/179 4/7 4/12 24/25 20:57
(0:33,2.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
O'Keeffe, Olivia Sr V 17:54.8 5:47 3.1 15/179 1/7 1/12 11/31 18:06
(0:11,1.0)
17:29 17:29 17:29 Great Job! (LY)
Perry, Shannon So V 20:28.5 6:36 3.1 150/179 6/7 6/12 15/25 20:49
(0:21,1.6)
Great Job! (DPR, DSP)
Reina-Guerra, Abby Sr JV 22:47.8 7:21 3.1 92/306 4/5 11/12 7/37 20:57
Seng, Odessa Sr JV 23:59 7:44 3.1 149/306 5/5 12/12 11/31 20:44
Taylor, Sage Sr V 20:25.9 6:35 3.1 147/179 5/7 5/12 20/25 20:43
(0:17,1.3)
19:30 19:19 19:19 Great Job! (LY)
Vazquez, Maggie So V 20:30 6:37 3.1 152/179 7/7 7/12 10/22 20:31
(0:01,0.1)
Great Job! (DPR, DSP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 20/25 97:42
2:31
3.1 6:18 5:47 6:35 467 5:50 91:16 89:55 89:31 Olivia O'Keeffe (12), Sophia Lodigiani (47), Ana Fenton (129), Auden Marsh-Armstrong (139), Sage Taylor (140)
JV 1st 5 8/31 111:36
2:26
3.1 7:12 6:57 7:44 271 6:28 114:48
(3:12,2.8)
104:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Hannah Lybbert (27), Selby Anderson (29), Mia Di Genova (33), Abby Reina-Guerra (69), Odessa Seng (113)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maddy Denner Sr Oak Ridge 16:58.7 5:29
2 Corie Smith So Buchanan 17:05.3 5:31
3 Elena Denner Sr Oak Ridge 17:18.1 5:35
4 Haley Herberg Sr Capistrano Valley 17:18.7 5:35
5 Lauren Peurifoy Jr King 17:20.1 5:36
6 Gillian Wagner Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 17:28.2 5:38
7 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 17:29.7 5:39
8 Meagen Lowe Jr Buchanan 17:31.1 5:39
9 Fatima Cortes Jr Great Oak 17:32.8 5:40
10 Sydney Hwang Jr Claremont 17:35.9 5:41
11 Sylvia Cruz Albrecht Jr Oak Park 17:52.4 5:46
12 Mikaela Ramirez Jr Ayala 17:52.5 5:46
13 Sydney Fox Sr Buchanan 17:53.4 5:46
14 Alize Hartke Sr Oakmont 17:53.7 5:46
15 Olivia O'Keeffe Sr Davis High 17:54.8 5:47 1/7 1/12 11/31 18:06
(0:11)
17:29 17:29 Great Job! (LY)
16 Sandra Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 17:55 5:47
17 Sarah Shulze Jr Oak Park 18:02.1 5:49
18 Colleen Mccandless Jr Granada 18:06 5:50
19 Jill Walker Fr Simi Valley 18:06.1 5:50
20 Ashley Messineo Sr El Toro 18:08.1 5:51
21 Azalea Segura-mora So Claremont 18:08.6 5:51
22 Ashley Johnson So Mission Viejo 18:11.5 5:52
23 Hannah Hall Sr Foothill (SS) 18:11.8 5:52
24 Grant Kaylah Sr Live Oak 18:12.2 5:52
25 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St. Francis 18:12.7 5:52
26 Alexis Gourrier Sr Centennial (NV) 18:14.4 5:53
27 Jasmine He Sr Arcadia 18:17.8 5:54
28 Carlie Dorostkar So Canyon Crest Academy 18:20.9 5:55
29 Kalea Bartolotto Jr Granada 18:21.2 5:55
30 Terss Rounds Sr Claremont 18:27 5:57
31 Amanda Olla Sr San Ramon Valley 18:28.6 5:58
32 Danielle Gee So Yucaipa 18:29.1 5:58
33 Rebecca Hasser Sr Homestead 18:29.6 5:58
34 Aimee Armstrong Jr Maria Carillo 18:30.9 5:58
35 Audrey Dang So Great Oak 18:32 5:59
36 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St. Francis 18:32.4 5:59
37 Gracie Dupuis Jr Granada 18:32.5 5:59
38 Kalinda Reynolds Jr Claremont 18:33.6 5:59
39 Kelli Hines Jr Mission Viejo 18:34.8 6:00
40 Emma Tavella Jr San Ramon Valley 18:34.9 6:00
41 Joyce Wu Jr Arcadia 18:40.4 6:01
42 Gabriela Hernandez Jr Vacaville 18:42.5 6:02
43 Madison Parr Sr Yucaipa 18:43.5 6:02
44 Elena Kamas Sr Homestead 18:45.9 6:03
45 Karylee Taylor Jr King 18:47.2 6:04
46 Kinga Bihari Jr Granada 18:47.7 6:04
47 Alexis Neuville So El Toro 18:49.1 6:04
48 Sydnie Rivas Sr Maria Carillo 18:49.5 6:04
49 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 18:50.9 6:05
50 Alyssa Cantrell Jr Claremont 18:51.4 6:05
51 Claire Bernd Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:51.6 6:05
52 Sophia Lodigiani Jr Davis High 18:52.3 6:05 2/7 2/12 17/26 18:17 18:03 18:03
53 Eryca Yamane Sr Arcadia 18:52.3 6:05
54 Haley Silva So St. Francis 18:52.6 6:05
55 Blythe Blakeman Jr Foothill Technology 18:53.3 6:06
56 Emma Hollenbach So St. Francis 18:53.5 6:06
57 Penelope Smerdon Fr Reno H.S. 18:54.4 6:06
58 Devin Ito So Great Oak 18:56.1 6:06
59 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capistrano Valley 18:57.2 6:07
60 Angie Gushue Fr Claremont 18:58 6:07
61 Hailey Kroger So Capistrano Valley 18:58.2 6:07
62 Serena Farrell Sr Mission Viejo 18:59.6 6:08
63 Carly Corsinita So Capistrano Valley 18:59.7 6:08
64 Kaitlyn Williams Jr Homestead 19:00.5 6:08
65 Jaxin Woodward Jr Vacaville 19:00.6 6:08
66 Katie Nili Sr Buchanan 19:03.3 6:09
67 Corinne Chapkis Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:05.1 6:09
68 Alyssa Destasio Sr Buchanan 19:06.8 6:10
69 Steph Pham So Simi Valley 19:09.4 6:11
70 Amanda Sosa Jr King 19:10.2 6:11
71 Bella Goode Jr Foothill (SS) 19:11.5 6:11
72 Leila Keyvan Jr Dana Hills 19:13.2 6:12
73 Marisa Gaitan So Dana Hills 19:14.8 6:13
74 Sarah Meng Jr Dana Hills 19:15.6 6:13
75 Arianna Griffiths So Great Oak 19:16.1 6:13
76 Cameron Becker Jr Foothill Technology 19:16.6 6:13
77 Stephanie Reynoso Jr California-SS 19:17.2 6:13
78 Mikayla Shults Sr Reno H.S. 19:18.2 6:14
79 Haily Golmon So Simi Valley 19:18.6 6:14
80 Kate Tavella Jr San Ramon Valley 19:19.7 6:14
81 Olivia Burton Sr Foothill Technology 19:21.6 6:15
82 Sierra Ransweiller Jr San Ramon Valley 19:22.6 6:15
83 Lauren Soto Jr Dana Hills 19:23.8 6:15
84 Abby Fletcher Fr Oak Ridge 19:25 6:16
85 Haleigh Guerrero Jr Claremont 19:25.6 6:16
86 Jasmine Thompson Jr El Toro 19:25.8 6:16
87 Anna Fodor So Dana Hills 19:26.5 6:16
88 Amanda Dolberg So Buchanan 19:27.2 6:17
89 Shae Hill Fr Granada 19:27.5 6:17
90 Nicole Morris Fr Maria Carillo 19:28.1 6:17
91 Kate Mata Sr California-SS 19:28.2 6:17
92 Makenna Smollen Jr Simi Valley 19:28.9 6:17
93 Lauryn Simons Jr Mission Viejo 19:29.3 6:17
94 Victoria Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 19:30.8 6:18
95 Jessica Martinez So El Toro 19:32.7 6:18
96 Naomi Smitham Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:32.8 6:18
97 Molly Neach Sr San Ramon Valley 19:33.5 6:19
98 Erin Beck Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:33.6 6:19
99 Grace Griffin So El Toro 19:34.7 6:19
100 Ashley Uriostegui Sr California-SS 19:35 6:19
101 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St. Francis 19:36.5 6:20
102 Izzy Jin Jr Capistrano Valley 19:39.9 6:21
103 Tayler Kottinger Sr Reno H.S. 19:40 6:21
104 Sophie Mendelson Jr Mission Viejo 19:40.8 6:21
105 Rosie Linkus Sr Bishop Manogue (NV) 19:42 6:21
106 Kennedy Gomez Jr Foothill Technology 19:42.6 6:21
107 Kelly Liang Sr Arcadia 19:43.6 6:22
108 Ashley Haring So King 19:45 6:22
109 Hayley Dean Sr Oak Ridge 19:45.9 6:23
110 Kloe Littleman Jr Centennial (NV) 19:46 6:23
111 Alana Reyna Sr St. Francis 19:46.8 6:23
112 Isabella Romero Jr Granada 19:47 6:23
113 Rebecca Cushing Murray Jr Foothill (SS) 19:47.6 6:23
114 Hana Vrablik Jr Foothill Technology 19:49.1 6:24
115 Kiera Fulton So El Toro 19:49.4 6:24
116 Isabela Garcia Jr California-SS 19:50.4 6:24
117 Josephine Ruggeiri So Centennial (NV) 19:51 6:24
118 Jasmin Hirth So Maria Carillo 19:51.4 6:24
119 Gianna Gonzales So Simi Valley 19:51.4 6:24
120 Taylor Slouka Jr El Toro 19:52.2 6:25
121 Anisha Chandra Jr Homestead 19:52.5 6:25
122 Sara Caldwell Sr Foothill (SS) 19:52.8 6:25
123 Sarah Gee Sr Yucaipa 19:53.8 6:25
124 Patricia Hopkins Jr Mission Viejo 19:54.2 6:25
125 Delani Dietrich Sr Centennial (NV) 19:54.7 6:25
126 Brittani Button Sr Yucaipa 19:56.3 6:26
127 Amiela Durham So Yucaipa 19:56.5 6:26
128 Madison Shults So Reno H.S. 19:56.6 6:26
129 Mckenzie Morgan Jr Centennial (NV) 19:58.7 6:27
130 Danielle Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 19:59.2 6:27
131 Joan Green So King 19:59.4 6:27
132 Darien Lee So Homestead 19:59.8 6:27
133 Emma Hicken Jr Mission Viejo 20:00.2 6:27
134 Ariana Chacon Sr California-SS 20:02.6 6:28
135 Melanie Ramirez Sr Arcadia 20:03.6 6:28
136 Ana Fenton Fr Davis High 20:05.4 6:29 3/7 3/12 24/25
137 Lauren Kearney Jr Foothill Technology 20:06.6 6:29
138 Megan Geiger Jr Dana Hills 20:08.2 6:30
139 Elaine Cheng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:08.3 6:30
140 Sarah Tu Fr Canyon Crest Academy 20:08.8 6:30
141 Jillian O'brien Sr Homestead 20:09.7 6:30
142 Cassidy Jarish Fr Yucaipa 20:11.6 6:31
143 Erica Cradeur Sr St. Francis 20:16.3 6:32
144 Melissa Chen So Homestead 20:20.5 6:34
145 Holly Morales Sr Dana Hills 20:22.2 6:34
146 Auden Marsh-Armstrong So Davis High 20:23.2 6:35 4/7 4/12 24/25
147 Sage Taylor Sr Davis High 20:25.9 6:35 5/7 5/12 20/25 20:43
(0:17)
19:30 19:19 Great Job! (LY)
148 Mia Yancich Sr San Ramon Valley 20:26 6:35
149 Isabelle Tamaddon Fr Oak Park 20:26.1 6:36
150 Shannon Perry So Davis High 20:28.5 6:36 6/7 6/12 15/25
151 Jenna Bernath So King 20:29.2 6:37
152 Maggie Vazquez So Davis High 20:30 6:37 7/7 7/12 10/22
153 Jada Kredo Jr Capistrano Valley 20:30.2 6:37
154 Jackie Mathers Fr Oak Park 20:33.8 6:38
155 Meghan Field Jr Maria Carillo 20:34.2 6:38
156 Elizabeth Egbert Sr Foothill Technology 20:36.5 6:39
157 Trinity Tingey Fr San Ramon Valley 20:36.9 6:39
158 Lexi Enriques Fr Oak Ridge 20:38.8 6:40
159 Leslie Barba Sr Centennial (NV) 20:39.3 6:40
160 Ashley O'toole Sr Simi Valley 20:45.1 6:42
161 Allison Janes Sr King 20:45.2 6:42
162 Piper Pfau So Reno H.S. 20:50.2 6:43
163 Gianna Chiaramonte Fr Buchanan 20:50.5 6:43
164 Katie Hamiter Sr Oak Park 20:56.1 6:45
165 Sydney Layfield Jr Reno H.S. 20:57.6 6:46
166 Vivian Flores Sr California-SS 20:59 6:46
167 Abby Gladwell So Oak Ridge 21:16.7 6:52
168 Savannah Owens Jr Oak Park 21:20.2 6:53
169 Wendy Billig Sr Oak Park 21:23.5 6:54
170 Kaylie Lawsen Jr Granada 21:24.4 6:54
171 Hannah Cohensandler So Maria Carillo 21:28.6 6:56
172 Kelsey Withers Jr Foothill (SS) 21:31.3 6:57
173 Meagan Silves Sr Foothill (SS) 21:34.4 6:58
174 Abigail Jones Fr Simi Valley 21:48.3 7:02
175 Brooke Sharp Jr Foothill (SS) 21:54.7 7:04
176 Cheyenne Jones Jr Centennial (NV) 22:19.3 7:12
177 Ellie Civello Jr Maria Carillo 22:21.6 7:13
178 Serena Lopez Sr California-SS 23:00.7 7:25
179 Ayden Subjeck Fr Oak Ridge 23:37.9 7:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:21
90:20
18:04
5:50
102 Tori Gaitan
So
17:30
5:39
6
Fatima Cortes
Jr
17:33
5:40
8
Sandra Pflughof
Sr
17:55
5:47
13
Audrey Dang
So
18:32
5:59
31
Brianna Lucas
Jr
18:51
6:05
44
Devin Ito
So
18:56
6:06
53
Arianna Griffith
So
19:16
6:13
69
2 Claremont
6-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:16
91:37
18:19
5:55
132 Sydney Hwang
Jr
17:36
5:41
9
Azalea Segura-m
So
18:09
5:51
18
Terss Rounds
Sr
18:27
5:57
26
Kalinda Reynolds
Jr
18:34
5:59
34
Alyssa Cantrell
Jr
18:51
6:05
45
Angie Gushue
Fr
18:58
6:07
55
Haleigh Guerrero
Jr
19:26
6:16
79
3 Buchanan
2-2-1-2-3
Gap: 2:02
90:40
18:08
5:51
142 Corie Smith
So
17:05
5:31
2
Meagen Lowe
Jr
17:31
5:39
7
Sydney Fox
Sr
17:53
5:46
11
Katie Nili
Sr
19:03
6:09
60
Alyssa Destasio
Sr
19:07
6:10
62
Amanda Dolberg
So
19:27
6:17
82
Gianna Chiaramo
Fr
20:51
6:43
156
4 Granada
9-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
93:15
18:39
6:01
197 Colleen Mccandle
Jr
18:06
5:50
15
Kalea Bartolot
Jr
18:21
5:55
25
Gracie Dupuis
Jr
18:33
5:59
33
Kinga Bihari
Jr
18:48
6:04
41
Shae Hill
Fr
19:28
6:17
83
Isabella Romero
Jr
19:47
6:23
105
Kaylie Lawsen
Jr
21:24
6:54
163
5 St. Francis
14-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:24
94:08
18:50
6:04
248 Sydney Vandegri
Sr
18:13
5:52
21
Sophie Debenede
Jr
18:32
5:59
32
Haley Silva
So
18:53
6:05
49
Emma Hollenba
So
18:54
6:06
51
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
19:37
6:20
95
Alana Reyna
Sr
19:47
6:23
104
Erica Cradeur
Sr
20:16
6:32
136
6 Capistrano Valley
3-10-10-6-6
Gap: 2:21
93:54
18:47
6:03
268 Haley Herberg
Sr
17:19
5:35
4
Alyssa Bautista
Sr
18:57
6:07
54
Hailey Kroger
So
18:58
6:07
56
Carly Corsinit
So
19:00
6:08
58
Izzy Jin
Jr
19:40
6:21
96
Jada Kredo
Jr
20:30
6:37
146




7 Mission Viejo
12-9-9-9-7
Gap: 1:29
94:56
18:59
6:07
296 Ashley Johnson
So
18:12
5:52
19
Kelli Hines
Jr
18:35
6:00
35
Serena Farrell
Sr
19:00
6:08
57
Lauryn Simons
Jr
19:29
6:17
87
Sophie Mendelso
Jr
19:41
6:21
98
Patricia Hopkins
Jr
19:54
6:25
117
Emma Hicken
Jr
20:00
6:27
126
7 Arcadia
16-13-7-8-7
Gap: 1:26
95:05
19:01
6:08
296 Jasmine He
Sr
18:18
5:54
23
Joyce Wu
Jr
18:40
6:01
37
Eryca Yamane
Sr
18:52
6:05
48
Victoria Rodrigue
Sr
19:31
6:18
88
Kelly Liang
Sr
19:44
6:22
100
Danielle Rodrigue
Sr
19:59
6:27
123
Melanie Ramirez
Sr
20:04
6:28
128
9 San Ramon Valley
18-14-13-11-9
Gap: 1:05
95:19
19:04
6:09
304 Amanda Olla
Sr
18:29
5:58
27
Emma Tavella
Jr
18:35
6:00
36
Kate Tavella
Jr
19:20
6:14
74
Sierra Ransweil
Jr
19:23
6:15
76
Molly Neach
Sr
19:34
6:19
91
Mia Yancich
Sr
20:26
6:35
141
Trinity Tingey
Fr
20:37
6:39
150
10 Canyon Crest Academy
17-17-12-12-10
Gap: 1:13
95:24
19:05
6:09
313 Carlie Dorostka
So
18:21
5:55
24
Claire Bernd
Sr
18:52
6:05
46
Corinne Chapkis
Sr
19:05
6:09
61
Naomi Smitham
Sr
19:33
6:18
90
Erin Beck
Sr
19:34
6:19
92
Elaine Cheng
Sr
20:08
6:30
132
Sarah Tu
Fr
20:09
6:30
133
11 El Toro
11-11-14-13-11
Gap: 1:27
95:30
19:06
6:10
321 Ashley Messineo
Sr
18:08
5:51
17
Alexis Neuville
So
18:49
6:04
42
Jasmine Thompson
Jr
19:26
6:16
80
Jessica Martinez
So
19:33
6:18
89
Grace Griffin
So
19:35
6:19
93
Kiera Fulton
So
19:49
6:24
108
Taylor Slouka
Jr
19:52
6:25
113
12 King
4-7-8-10-12
Gap: 2:39
95:02
19:00
6:08
334 Lauren Peurifoy
Jr
17:20
5:36
5
Karylee Taylor
Jr
18:47
6:04
40
Amanda Sosa
Jr
19:10
6:11
64
Ashley Haring
So
19:45
6:22
101
Joan Green
So
19:59
6:27
124
Jenna Bernath
So
20:29
6:37
144
Allison Janes
Sr
20:45
6:42
154
13 Oak Ridge
1-1-5-7-13
Gap: 3:40
94:07
18:49
6:04
335 Maddy Denner
Sr
16:59
5:29
1
Elena Denner
Sr
17:18
5:35
3
Abby Fletcher
Fr
19:25
6:16
78
Hayley Dean
Sr
19:46
6:23
102
Lexi Enriques
Fr
20:39
6:40
151
Abby Gladwell
So
21:17
6:52
160
Ayden Subjeck
Fr
23:38
7:37
172
14 Simi Valley
10-19-15-14-14
Gap: 1:45
95:54
19:11
6:11
350 Jill Walker
Fr
18:06
5:50
16
Steph Pham
So
19:09
6:11
63
Haily Golmon
So
19:19
6:14
73
Makenna Smollen
Jr
19:29
6:17
86
Gianna Gonzales
So
19:51
6:24
112
Ashley O'toole
Sr
20:45
6:42
153
Abigail Jones
Fr
21:48
7:02
167
15 Dana Hills
24-24-22-17-15
Gap: 0:13
96:34
19:19
6:14
359 Leila Keyvan
Jr
19:13
6:12
66
Marisa Gaitan
So
19:15
6:13
67
Sarah Meng
Jr
19:16
6:13
68
Lauren Soto
Jr
19:24
6:15
77
Anna Fodor
So
19:27
6:16
81
Megan Geiger
Jr
20:08
6:30
131
Holly Morales
Sr
20:22
6:34
138
16 Homestead
20-16-11-15-16
Gap: 1:30
96:08
19:14
6:12
366 Rebecca Hasser
Sr
18:30
5:58
29
Elena Kamas
Sr
18:46
6:03
39
Kaitlyn Williams
Jr
19:01
6:08
59
Anisha Chandra
Jr
19:53
6:25
114
Darien Lee
So
20:00
6:27
125
Jillian O'brien
Sr
20:10
6:30
134
Melissa Chen
So
20:21
6:34
137
17 Foothill Technology
22-21-21-18-17
Gap: 0:56
97:03
19:25
6:16
401 Blythe Blakeman
Jr
18:53
6:06
50
Cameron Becker
Jr
19:17
6:13
70
Olivia Burton
Sr
19:22
6:15
75
Kennedy Gomez
Jr
19:43
6:21
99
Hana Vrablik
Jr
19:49
6:24
107
Lauren Kearney
Jr
20:07
6:29
130
Elizabet Egbert
Sr
20:37
6:39
149
18 Maria Carillo
21-18-16-16-18
Gap: 2:03
97:14
19:27
6:16
416 Aimee Armstron
Jr
18:31
5:58
30
Sydnie Rivas
Sr
18:50
6:04
43
Nicole Morris
Fr
19:28
6:17
84
Jasmin Hirth
So
19:51
6:24
111
Meghan Field
Jr
20:34
6:38
148
Hannah Cohensan
So
21:29
6:56
164
Ellie Civello
Jr
22:22
7:13
170
19 Yucaipa
19-15-18-19-19
Gap: 1:27
96:59
19:24
6:15
421 Danielle Gee
So
18:29
5:58
28
Madison Parr
Sr
18:44
6:02
38
Sarah Gee
Sr
19:54
6:25
116
Brittani Button
Sr
19:56
6:26
119
Amiela Durham
So
19:57
6:26
120
Cassidy Jarish
Fr
20:12
6:31
135




20 Davis High
8-11-19-22-20
Gap: 2:31
97:42
19:32
6:18
467 Olivia O'Keeffe
Sr
17:55
5:47
12
Sophia Lodigian
Jr
18:52
6:05
47
Ana Fenton
Fr
20:05
6:29
129
Auden Marsh-Ar
So
20:23
6:35
139
Sage Taylor
Sr
20:26
6:35
140
Shannon Perry
So
20:29
6:36
143
Maggie Vazquez
So
20:30
6:37
145
21 Oak Park
7-4-17-21-21
Gap: 3:04
97:51
19:34
6:19
470 Sylvia Cruz Albrecht
Jr
17:52
5:46
10
Sarah Shulze
Jr
18:02
5:49
14
Isabelle Tamaddon
Fr
20:26
6:36
142
Jackie Mathers
Fr
20:34
6:38
147
Katie Hamiter
Sr
20:56
6:45
157
Savannah Owens
Jr
21:20
6:53
161
Wendy Billig
Sr
21:24
6:54
162
22 Foothill (SS)
13-20-20-20-22
Gap: 3:20
98:35
19:43
6:22
471 Hannah Hall
Sr
18:12
5:52
20
Bella Goode
Jr
19:12
6:11
65
Rebecca Cushing Murray
Jr
19:48
6:23
106
Sara Caldwell
Sr
19:53
6:25
115
Kelsey Withers
Jr
21:31
6:57
165
Meagan Silves
Sr
21:34
6:58
166
Brooke Sharp
Jr
21:55
7:04
168
23 Centennial (NV)
15-23-24-24-23
Gap: 1:44
97:45
19:33
6:18
475 Alexis Gourrier
Sr
18:14
5:53
22
Kloe Littlema
Jr
19:46
6:23
103
Josephin Ruggeiri
So
19:51
6:24
110
Delani Dietrich
Sr
19:55
6:25
118
Mckenzie Morgan
Jr
19:59
6:27
122
Leslie Barba
Sr
20:39
6:40
152
Cheyenne Jones
Jr
22:19
7:12
169
24 California-SS
25-25-25-25-24
Gap: 0:45
98:13
19:39
6:20
486 Stephani Reynoso
Jr
19:17
6:13
71
Kate Mata
Sr
19:28
6:17
85
Ashley Uriosteg
Sr
19:35
6:19
94
Isabela Garcia
Jr
19:50
6:24
109
Ariana Chacon
Sr
20:03
6:28
127
Vivian Flores
Sr
20:59
6:46
159
Serena Lopez
Sr
23:01
7:25
171
25 Reno H.S.
23-22-23-23-25
Gap: 1:56
98:39
19:44
6:22
497 Penelope Smerdon
Fr
18:54
6:06
52
Mikayla Shults
Sr
19:18
6:14
72
Tayler Kottinge
Sr
19:40
6:21
97
Madison Shults
So
19:57
6:26
121
Piper Pfau
So
20:50
6:43
155
Sydney Layfield
Jr
20:58
6:46
158




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 19:22.4 6:15
2 Sara Ayala Jr Claremont 19:53 6:25
3 Ericka Burgess Sr Great Oak 19:57 6:26
4 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 20:01.9 6:28
5 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 20:18.7 6:33
6 Julia Marriott Jr Claremont 20:22.8 6:34
7 Isatu N'diaye Fr Claremont 20:28.5 6:36
8 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 20:29.7 6:37
9 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 20:32.7 6:38
10 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Great Oak 20:34.7 6:38
11 Annette Hermelin Jr Claremont 20:38.4 6:39
12 Lauryn Noeth So Claremont 20:39.9 6:40
13 Emma Carter Jr Claremont 20:41.7 6:41
14 Olivya Pastis Sr El Toro 20:41.7 6:41
15 Grace Dorantes Fr Claremont 20:41.8 6:41
16 Teia Chou Fr Homestead 20:52.6 6:44
17 Alexis Telford Fr Capistrano Valley 20:57.3 6:46
18 Shannon Trueman Fr Capistrano Valley 20:58.9 6:46
19 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 20:59.3 6:46
20 Lily Widrig Fr Claremont 21:00.5 6:47
21 Larissa Cursaro Jr Claremont 21:06.6 6:49
22 Ellie Kiechler Jr Mayfield 21:07.4 6:49
23 Eden Deng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 21:10.1 6:50
24 Emily Varney Sr Buchanan 21:14.7 6:51
25 Alex Larson So Great Oak 21:16.7 6:52
26 Libby Garabedian So Capistrano Valley 21:20.8 6:53
27 Samantha Fulkerson Fr Capistrano Valley 21:21 6:53
28 Carissa Avila Sr King 21:22.8 6:54
29 Denise Pierce Jr West Torrance 21:22.9 6:54
30 Jamie Bouchard Sr Dublin 21:23.3 6:54
31 Genevieve Gray Jr El Toro 21:29.2 6:56
32 Jaden Haskins Jr Dana Hills 21:31.8 6:57
33 Nicole Chen Sr Dublin 21:31.9 6:57
34 Hannah Lybbert Jr Davis High 21:33.2 6:57 1/5 8/12 13/54
35 Hailey Hunner Jr Dana Hills 21:33.7 6:57
36 Annabelle Ingrassia So Canyon Crest Academy 21:34.3 6:58
37 Selby Anderson So Davis High 21:35.4 6:58 2/5 9/12 8/50
38 Madeline Ford So Canyon Crest Academy 21:37.8 6:59
39 Grace Rogers Jr St. Francis 21:38.5 6:59
40 Grace Lamontagne Sr Laguna Beach 21:39.1 6:59
41 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 21:40.3 6:59
42 Mia Di Genova So Davis High 21:40.5 7:00 3/5 10/12 5/42
43 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 21:40.9 7:00
44 Carmella Allen Sr Centennial (NV) 21:43.9 7:01
45 Julianne Manning Fr Centennial (NV) 21:44.5 7:01
46 Skylar Smith Sr King 21:45.9 7:01
47 Laura Arcia Jr Mayfield 21:48.9 7:02
48 Cindy Chen Jr Arcadia 21:49.5 7:02
49 Tara Bradley Jr Las Lomas 21:51.1 7:03
50 Allison Rios So Canyon Crest Academy 21:51.1 7:03
51 Cassidy Lourim Jr St. Francis 21:51.2 7:03
52 Ivy Chang Fr Homestead 21:52.2 7:03
53 Aya Soler Fr Great Oak 21:52.7 7:03
54 Samantha Lieberman Jr Homestead 21:54.6 7:04
55 Sara Luedke Jr Point Loma 21:56 7:05
56 Emily Stephens Sr Oak Park 21:56.1 7:05
57 Isabelle Egbert Sr Foothill Technology 21:56.6 7:05
58 Lizzie Verdin Jr Oak Park 21:57.4 7:05
59 Moira Dewey Sr Oaks Christian 21:59.3 7:06
60 Hayley Mordy Jr Capistrano Valley 22:02.6 7:07
61 Julia Nevens Fr Great Oak 22:03.2 7:07
62 Kiana Littleman Fr Centennial (NV) 22:03.3 7:07
63 Emma Streich Jr Clovis 22:03.9 7:07
64 Laura Krasnow Jr Canyon Crest Academy 22:06.6 7:08
65 Ginny Lopez Fr Katella 22:06.8 7:08
66 Kaitlyn Sutherland So Las Lomas 22:07.6 7:08
67 Carmen Hernandez Sr West Torrance 22:09.1 7:09
68 Bella Hanna Jr Dana Hills 22:10.2 7:09
69 Jacqueline Canchola Fr Redwood (Visalia) 22:10.4 7:09
70 Agnese Sanavio So Mayfield 22:12.6 7:10
71 Amairani Sanchez Jr Laguna Hills 22:15.6 7:11
72 Crystal Juargui Fr Redwood (Visalia) 22:16.5 7:11
73 Kaylie Bair Sr Laguna Hills 22:17 7:11
74 Whitney Winefordner Fr Laguna Beach 22:17.5 7:11
75 Anyssa Frutos Fr Centennial (NV) 22:18.6 7:12
76 Lauren Defrank Sr Poly - Riverside 22:20 7:12
77 Sojeong Kang Jr Crescenta Valley 22:21.1 7:13
78 Elizabeth Ramm So St. Francis 22:22.3 7:13
79 Anna Perronne Fr Homestead 22:24.7 7:14
80 Sufi Kaur Jr Palo Alto 22:27.5 7:15
81 Andrea Chandler Sr Palo Alto 22:31 7:16
82 Abigail Messe Jr Oak Park 22:33.7 7:17
83 Hannah Vogel Sr Laguna Beach 22:36.2 7:17
84 Katie Becerra Fr Redwood (Visalia) 22:38 7:18
85 Fiona Chen Fr Homestead 22:38.3 7:18
86 Ashley Roberts Fr Centennial (NV) 22:40.5 7:19
87 Wendy Bravo So Laguna Hills 22:40.7 7:19
88 Mixtli Aguilar Sr Ontario 22:42.7 7:20
89 Joanna Lopez So Ontario 22:45.5 7:20
90 Sophia Liu Jr Dublin 22:46.7 7:21
91 Kalyee Hoover Fr Centennial (NV) 22:46.7 7:21
92 Abby Reina-Guerra Sr Davis High 22:47.8 7:21 4/5 11/12 7/37
93 Teresa Lee Sr St. Francis 22:48.5 7:21
94 Andrea Huerta Jr Mayfield 22:53.4 7:23
95 Izzy Lieberman Jr Crescenta Valley 22:54.2 7:23
96 Mae Trice So West Torrance 22:56.5 7:24
97 Cristal Reyes So Madera South 23:02 7:26
98 Taylor Daetz Jr San Ramon Valley 23:08 7:28
99 Mackenzie Peters Jr King 23:08.3 7:28
100 Brenda Hernandez Sr Katella 23:08.8 7:28
101 Jolie Kan Jr Dublin 23:09.6 7:28
102 Megan James Jr Redwood (Visalia) 23:09.8 7:28
103 Elizabeth Morgan Sr Tahoe Truckee 23:12.3 7:29
104 Sophia Hernandez So California-SS 23:13.2 7:29
105 Chloe Beedy Sr Torrance 23:15 7:30
106 Sophia Dominguez So Redwood (Visalia) 23:16.1 7:30
107 Riley Briggs Fr Quartz Hill 23:17 7:31
108 Nirali Patel Jr Ayala 23:17.7 7:31
109 Persiyana Petrova Jr Crescenta Valley 23:17.7 7:31
110 Bella Mendoza Sr Mayfield 23:17.9 7:31
111 Allison Shao So Canyon Crest Academy 23:18 7:31
112 Kaila Ennen So Edison HB 23:22 7:32
113 Peyton Gee Jr Homestead 23:22.6 7:32
114 Ana Santigao Sr Ontario 23:23.3 7:33
115 Audrey Sutton Fr Laguna Beach 23:24.2 7:33
116 Yulisa Medina Jr Poly - Riverside 23:25.7 7:33
117 Bailey Roberts Fr Centennial (NV) 23:26.9 7:34
118 Amber Hodges Sr Clovis 23:27 7:34
119 Madeline Pettie Sr Oak Park 23:28.1 7:34
120 Lillian Fahsel Fr Hillsdale 23:28.3 7:34
121 Maya Rebitzer Sr Palo Alto 23:31.4 7:35
122 Hannah Zhang Sr Arcadia 23:31.5 7:35
123 Lana Santiago Fr Poly - Riverside 23:34.1 7:36
124 Sarah Gastelum So West Torrance 23:35.7 7:37
125 Katarina Weisinger Fr Arcadia 23:36 7:37
126 Catherine Tate Fr Las Lomas 23:36.9 7:37
127 Mackenna Lee So Arcadia 23:37.2 7:37
128 Aidan Mcallister So San Ramon Valley 23:38.2 7:37
129 Natalia Robles Jr Clovis North 23:39.1 7:38
130 Camille Driggs Sr Oak Park 23:39.8 7:38
131 Melanie Torres Fr California-SS 23:41.5 7:39
132 Triny Leon So Madera South 23:42.9 7:39
133 Daisy Cendejas Sr Torrance 23:43 7:39
134 Emily Cody Jr El Toro 23:44.5 7:40
135 Marissa Perez Sr Mayfield 23:47.1 7:40
136 Francis Banderas Sr Katella 23:47.3 7:40
137 Karla Cabrera Jr Madera South 23:48.8 7:41
138 Krissy Hetherington Fr Redwood (Visalia) 23:49.2 7:41
139 Alicia Long Fr El Toro 23:50.5 7:41
140 Divya Nair Jr Torrance 23:52 7:42
141 Neha Athavale Fr Arcadia 23:53.5 7:42
142 Jazmine Morales Sr El Rancho 23:53.6 7:42
143 Elysee Vielma Jr Mayfield 23:56 7:43
144 Alyssa Saldivar Sr Clovis West 23:56.6 7:43
145 Faith Chick Jr King 23:57 7:44
146 Lisa Garcia Sr Wasco 23:57.5 7:44
147 Kendall Tish Fr Las Lomas 23:58.1 7:44
148 Ericka Trevino Jr Clovis West 23:58.4 7:44
149 Odessa Seng Sr Davis 23:59 7:44
150 Alondra Galvez Fr Ontario 23:59.1 7:44
151 Isabel Avella Fr Poly - Riverside 24:00.8 7:45
152 Elizabeth Dorantes So Quartz Hill 24:03.1 7:46
153 Rachel Hart Jr Crescenta Valley 24:04.2 7:46
154 Sierra Dismuke Fr Redwood (Visalia) 24:04.4 7:46
155 Angelica Cortes Fr Madera South 24:07.4 7:47
156 Monique Villa So Ontario 24:07.5 7:47
157 Emma Dominguez Fr California-SS 24:13 7:49
158 Mia Stewart Fr Point Loma 24:16.9 7:50
159 Hannah Goldfarb Jr Dublin 24:20.6 7:51
159 Maya Reamy Sr Palo Alto 24:18.5 7:50
160 Vicky Li Fr Arcadia 24:21.9 7:52
161 Neomi Barajas So California-SS 24:22.9 7:52
162 Jenna Murakami So Arcadia 24:24.3 7:52
163 Taylor Luna Sr San Juan Hills 24:25 7:53
164 Valerie Xiong Fr Piedmont 24:25.6 7:53
165 Lizbeth Olmos So Ontario 24:26.3 7:53
166 Caity Berry Sr Palo Alto 24:26.6 7:53
167 Geena Limfat Fr Arcadia 24:29 7:54
168 Jasmine Carpenter Jr Quartz Hill 24:29.4 7:54
169 Bridgette Kemp Fr St. Francis 24:30.8 7:54
170 Zoe Kirkland Jr San Ramon Valley 24:30.9 7:54
171 Bella Torres So West Torrance 24:31.3 7:55
172 Julia Barylak Jr Oak Park 24:32.3 7:55
173 Yomaira Garcia Fr California-SS 24:33.8 7:55
174 Giselle Ramirez Jr Dos Pueblos 24:33.8 7:55
175 Elena Ferrino So Katella 24:36 7:56
176 Vicky Vega Jr Amador Valley 24:40.7 7:58
177 Nicolyn Lopez Jr Clovis East 24:42.1 7:58
178 Dania Romo So Ontario 24:43.3 7:58
179 Samtha Thompson Jr Las Lomas 24:45.1 7:59
180 Skylar Strawn Fr St. Francis 24:45.7 7:59
181 Natalia Santacruz Fr California-SS 24:48.3 8:00
182 Amy Foo So Piedmont 24:50.4 8:01
183 Raina Larson Jr Las Lomas 24:51.1 8:01
184 Katie Rollins Jr Laguna Beach 24:52.4 8:01
185 Angela Acuna Sr Katella 24:55.9 8:03
186 Paige Beedy Sr Torrance 24:57.3 8:03
187 Monique Luna Jr Clovis 24:57.6 8:03
188 Penelope Rodriguez So Wasco 24:58 8:03
189 Tiffany Jones Jr Poly - Riverside 25:00.3 8:04
190 Adamari Santos Jr Madera South 25:02.2 8:05
191 Skylar Hartmire Jr Oak Park 25:06.3 8:06
192 Daniela Vargas Jr Quartz Hill 25:07.1 8:06
193 Sarah Hooper Fr Edison HB 25:08.9 8:07
194 Grecia Chavez So Quartz Hill 25:09.4 8:07
195 Lexy Castillo Jr El Rancho 25:10.4 8:07
196 Stella Rocchi Sr Dublin 25:10.6 8:07
197 Rachel Sabbe Fr San Ramon Valley 25:12.2 8:08
198 Katey Mejia Jr El Toro 25:12.6 8:08
199 Isabella Herbek So San Ramon Valley 25:15.5 8:09
200 Ariana Kendall Sr Tahoe Truckee 25:15.6 8:09
201 Samantha Gonzalez So Wasco 25:17 8:09
202 Nuria Diaz Sr Wasco 25:18.4 8:10
203 Celine Millanponce Jr Poly - Riverside 25:19.7 8:10
204 Aleeza Hassan Jr Buchanan 25:20.4 8:10
205 Jaydey Villa Jr El Rancho 25:23.7 8:12
206 Natalie Grijalva Sr Redwood (Visalia) 25:23.7 8:12
207 Jade Perez So St. Paul 25:26.9 8:13
208 Marisa Peterson So St. Francis 25:28.3 8:13
209 Zoe Fricker Fr Point Loma 25:29.7 8:13
210 Marian Wang Jr Dublin 25:34.2 8:15
211 Allyson Tong Sr Arcadia 25:37.6 8:16
212 Kaylee Amador Jr El Rancho 25:43.7 8:18
213 Andrea Giles Fr Centennial (NV) 25:44.9 8:18
214 Mikaya Beltran Sr Buchanan 25:47.6 8:19
215 Elena Fenogliio So San Ramon Valley 25:49.3 8:20
216 Sonya Nalapraya So Arcadia 25:51.6 8:21
217 Sarah Bazua Jr St Joseph Lakewood 25:51.8 8:21
218 Jaqueline Gomez Sr Shafter 25:53.3 8:21
219 Megan Seifert So St. Francis 25:55.7 8:22
220 Leticia Madueno Jr Wasco 25:56.9 8:22
221 Marlem Reyes Jr Clovis 26:03.1 8:24
222 Claire Gaglio2 So Ayala 26:03.6 8:24
223 Abigail Mendoza Fr Ontario 26:05.9 8:25
224 Stephanie Alva Sr El Rancho 26:06.8 8:25
225 Jazlyn Lopez Fr Wasco 26:07.1 8:26
226 Isabella Duran So St. Paul 26:08.8 8:26
227 Yumei Lin Sr Arcadia 26:09.9 8:26
228 Lucy Richardson So Piedmont 26:10.5 8:27
229 Annika Pfisher Jr University FRES 26:10.9 8:27
230 Madison Pham Fr El Toro 26:13 8:27
231 Jenny Stauber Fr San Ramon Valley 26:17 8:29
232 Anica Maninang Fr Arcadia 26:17.6 8:29
233 Ellie Andersen Fr Piedmont 26:20.5 8:30
234 Estefany Aguilar So Shafter 26:22.8 8:31
235 Alondra Hernandez Sr Wasco 26:22.9 8:31
236 Alejandra Navarro Jr Foothill (SS) 26:25.6 8:31
237 Siena Vincent Fr St. Francis 26:27.3 8:32
238 Bryana Rosales Fr California-SS 26:32.4 8:34
239 Olina Chang So Arcadia 26:35.4 8:35
240 Lucia Zimmerle So Wasco 26:39.5 8:36
241 Valerie Covarrubias Sr Shafter 26:42.7 8:37
242 Gia Sveda Fr El Toro 26:45.6 8:38
243 Julia Muldoon Sr Las Lomas 26:46.4 8:38
244 Claire Matsuura So Arcadia 26:50.3 8:39
245 Jessica Torres Jr Shafter 26:53.1 8:40
246 Emily Xiong Jr Piedmont 26:57.3 8:42
247 Zonia Colmenares So Wasco 27:01.8 8:43
248 Ella Adamson So St. Francis 27:06.7 8:45
249 Nicole Pham Fr El Toro 27:07.3 8:45
250 Kelsey Escoffie Fr Arcadia 27:07.7 8:45
251 Julia Huffaker Jr Piedmont 27:13.5 8:47
252 Jane Garcia Sr Foothill (SS) 27:18.7 8:49
253 Breanna Magana Fr California-SS 27:25.8 8:51
254 Lindsey Lau So El Toro 27:25.9 8:51
255 Gillian Truesdell Jr Piedmont 27:32.2 8:53
256 Julia Piccioni Fr San Ramon Valley 27:34.2 8:54
257 Ismene Schirrecker Fr Piedmont 27:34.4 8:54
258 Sonia Tellez Sr Shafter 27:35 8:54
259 Johanna Anguiano Sr Shafter 27:35.7 8:54
260 Abigail Zertuche Fr El Toro 27:36.5 8:54
261 Julianna Venegas So St. Francis 27:40.3 8:56
262 Autumn Renzacci Giuffre Sr Oaks Christian 27:41.4 8:56
263 Andrea Giron Jr Madera South 27:41.5 8:56
264 Elisa Pareenja Jr San Ramon Valley 27:44.9 8:57
265 Emma Daniels Fr St. Francis 27:45.7 8:57
266 Meghan Armstrong Jr Clovis 27:46.8 8:58
267 Elena Moorehead Fr St. Francis 27:47 8:58
268 Briana Ceja Fr St. Paul 27:53.8 9:00
269 Frannie Teare-lahey Jr Piedmont 27:59.2 9:02
270 Christina Homer So Arcadia 28:01.8 9:03
271 Debora Crespin So Madera South 28:03.1 9:03
272 Jennie White Jr Quartz Hill 28:04.3 9:03
273 Natalie Frias Sr San Juan Hills 28:09.9 9:05
274 Kieryn Hicks Sr Clovis West 28:13.2 9:06
275 Maria Castro Fr Wasco 28:18.2 9:08
276 Zayra Cordoba Fr Wasco 28:21.3 9:09
277 Kiara Santoya Sr St. Paul 28:28.6 9:11
278 Leilani Abe Jr Arcadia 28:42.8 9:16
279 Jailene Cerezo Jr St Joseph Lakewood 28:56.4 9:20
280 Crystal Garcia So Edison HB 28:57.9 9:21
281 Heidi Noland Jr Hillsdale 29:07 9:24
282 Jary Canafuego Jr Buchanan 29:09.4 9:24
283 Martha Kelley So Arcadia 29:11.9 9:25
284 Guadalupe Lucero Jr Madera South 29:47.4 9:37
285 Ciara Pineria Jr Edison HB 29:55.3 9:39
286 Fiona Mccarthy Fr San Ramon Valley 29:56.1 9:39
287 Katelyn Chang Jr St Joseph Lakewood 29:59.5 9:40
288 Rosie Goity Jr Hillsdale 30:01.5 9:41
289 Sheri Fujino Sr Clovis West 30:09.7 9:44
290 Bella Silva Fr St. Francis 30:28.6 9:50
291 Ailani Martinez - Reyes Sr St. Paul 30:44.3 9:55
292 Delianni Felix So Wasco 30:50 9:57
293 Monica Sexton Fr St. Paul 30:50.4 9:57
294 Isabella Oglesby Sr Piedmont 31:23.8 10:08
295 Theresa Bostic Jr Dublin 31:23.8 10:08
296 Carley Burton Sr Clovis West 31:24 10:08
297 Ali Sanguinetti Jr Amador Valley 31:31.6 10:10
298 Lauren Guillen Sr St. Paul 32:03.2 10:20
299 Marissa Lozano Sr St. Paul 32:03.4 10:20
300 Britney Ramiro Sr St. Paul 34:15.1 11:03
301 Kat Bodine Sr University FRES 34:29.3 11:08
302 Cecilia Maldonado Fr Skyline 36:23.7 11:44
303 Adrianna Calvo Salinas Jr Piedmont 36:27.6 11:46
304 Jessica White So Clovis 37:04.2 11:57
305 Jacqueline Gracey So Quartz Hill 40:24 13:02
306 Monkaia Scott Fr Skyline 49:54 16:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
100:10
20:02
6:28
21 Elizabet Richter
Jr
19:22
6:15
1
Ericka Burgess
Sr
19:57
6:26
3
Katya Candray
Jr
20:02
6:28
4
Ivy Johnson
So
20:19
6:33
5
Josie Rogers
Jr
20:30
6:37
8
Kyleigh Macy
Sr
20:33
6:38
9
Sophie Rodrigue
Fr
20:35
6:38
10
2 Claremont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
102:03
20:25
6:35
38 Sara Ayala
Jr
19:53
6:25
2
Julia Marriott
Jr
20:23
6:34
6
Isatu N'diaye
Fr
20:29
6:36
7
Annette Hermelin
Jr
20:38
6:39
11
Lauryn Noeth
So
20:40
6:40
12
Emma Carter
Jr
20:42
6:41
13
Grace Dorantes
Fr
20:42
6:41
15
3 Capistrano Valley
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
106:41
21:20
6:53
123 Alexis Telford
Fr
20:57
6:46
17
Shannon Trueman
Fr
20:59
6:46
18
Libby Garabedi
So
21:21
6:53
21
Samantha Fulkerso
Fr
21:21
6:53
22
Hayley Mordy
Jr
22:03
7:07
45








4 Canyon Crest Academy
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
108:20
21:40
6:59
165 Eden Deng
Sr
21:10
6:50
20
Annabell Ingrassi
So
21:34
6:58
28
Madeline Ford
So
21:38
6:59
30
Allison Rios
So
21:51
7:03
39
Laura Krasnow
Jr
22:07
7:08
48
Allison Shao
So
23:18
7:31
84




5 Homestead
4-9-6-5-5
Gap: 1:46
109:42
21:56
7:05
223 Teia Chou
Fr
20:53
6:44
16
Ivy Chang
Fr
21:52
7:03
41
Samantha Lieberma
Jr
21:55
7:04
42
Anna Perronne
Fr
22:25
7:14
59
Fiona Chen
Fr
22:38
7:18
65
Peyton Gee
Jr
23:23
7:32
85




6 Centennial (NV)
13-10-8-7-6
Gap: 0:57
110:31
22:06
7:08
237 Carmella Allen
Sr
21:44
7:01
34
Julianne Manning
Fr
21:45
7:01
35
Kiana Littlema
Fr
22:03
7:07
46
Anyssa Frutos
Fr
22:19
7:12
56
Ashley Roberts
Fr
22:41
7:19
66
Kalyee Hoover
Fr
22:47
7:21
70
Bailey Roberts
Fr
23:27
7:34
89
7 Mayfield
6-7-7-8-7
Gap: 2:11
111:20
22:16
7:11
264 Ellie Kiechler
Jr
21:07
6:49
19
Laura Arcia
Jr
21:49
7:02
36
Agnese Sanavio
So
22:13
7:10
53
Andrea Huerta
Jr
22:53
7:23
73
Bella Mendoza
Sr
23:18
7:31
83
Marissa Perez
Sr
23:47
7:40
104
Elysee Vielma
Jr
23:56
7:43
111
8 Davis High
10-8-5-6-8
Gap: 2:26
111:36
22:19
7:12
276 Hannah Lybbert
Jr
21:33
6:57
27
Selby Anderson
So
21:35
6:58
29
Mia Di Genova
So
21:41
7:00
33
Abby Reina-Gu
Sr
22:48
7:21
71
Odessa Seng
Sr
23:59
7:44
116








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
9 Dublin
9-6-9-9-9
Gap: 2:57
113:12
22:38
7:18
321 Jamie Bouchard
Sr
21:23
6:54
24
Nicole Chen
Sr
21:32
6:57
26
Sophia Liu
Jr
22:47
7:21
69
Jolie Kan
Jr
23:10
7:28
78
Hannah Goldfarb
Jr
24:21
7:51
124
Stella Rocchi
Sr
25:11
8:07
155
Marian Wang
Jr
25:34
8:15
165
10 Redwood (Visalia)
19-16-15-14-10
Gap: 1:06
113:31
22:42
7:19
330 Jacqueli Canchola
Fr
22:10
7:09
52
Crystal Juargui
Fr
22:17
7:11
54
Katie Becerra
Fr
22:38
7:18
64
Megan James
Jr
23:10
7:28
79
Sophia Domingue
So
23:16
7:30
81
Krissy Hetherin
Fr
23:49
7:41
107
Sierra Dismuke
Fr
24:04
7:46
120
11 St. Francis
11-11-10-10-11
Gap: 2:52
113:11
22:38
7:18
334 Grace Rogers
Jr
21:39
6:59
31
Cassidy Lourim
Jr
21:51
7:03
40
Elizabet Ramm
So
22:22
7:13
58
Teresa Lee
Sr
22:49
7:21
72
Bridgett Kemp
Fr
24:31
7:54
133
Skylar Strawn
Fr
24:46
7:59
141
Marisa Peterson
So
25:28
8:13
164
12 Oak Park
16-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:44
113:35
22:43
7:20
340 Emily Stephens
Sr
21:56
7:05
43
Lizzie Verdin
Jr
21:57
7:05
44
Abigail Messe
Jr
22:34
7:17
62
Madeline Pettie
Sr
23:28
7:34
91
Camille Driggs
Sr
23:40
7:38
100
Julia Barylak
Jr
24:32
7:55
136
Skylar Hartmire
Jr
25:06
8:06
151
13 West Torrance
8-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:08
114:36
22:55
7:24
378 Denise Pierce
Jr
21:23
6:54
23
Carmen Hernande
Sr
22:09
7:09
51
Mae Trice
So
22:57
7:24
74
Sarah Gastelum
So
23:36
7:37
95
Bella Torres
So
24:31
7:55
135








14 Laguna Beach
12-13-14-11-14
Gap: 3:13
114:49
22:58
7:24
382 Grace Lamontag
Sr
21:39
6:59
32
Whitney Wineford
Fr
22:18
7:11
55
Hannah Vogel
Sr
22:36
7:17
63
Audrey Sutton
Fr
23:24
7:33
87
Katie Rollins
Jr
24:52
8:01
145








15 El Toro
3-4-11-15-15
Gap: 4:31
114:59
23:00
7:25
407 Olivya Pastis
Sr
20:42
6:41
14
Geneviev Gray
Jr
21:29
6:56
25
Emily Cody
Jr
23:45
7:40
103
Alicia Long
Fr
23:51
7:41
108
Katey Mejia
Jr
25:13
8:08
157
Madison Pham
Fr
26:13
8:27
175
Gia Sveda
Fr
26:46
8:38
182
16 Arcadia
14-19-19-17-16
Gap: 2:04
116:28
23:18
7:31
433 Cindy Chen
Jr
21:50
7:02
37
Hannah Zhang
Sr
23:32
7:35
93
Katarina Weisinge
Fr
23:36
7:37
96
Mackenna Lee
So
23:37
7:37
98
Neha Athavale
Fr
23:54
7:42
109
Vicky Li
Fr
24:22
7:52
126
Jenna Murakami
So
24:24
7:52
128
17 Las Lomas
15-15-16-16-17
Gap: 2:54
116:19
23:16
7:30
439 Tara Bradley
Jr
21:51
7:03
38
Kaitlyn Sutherla
So
22:08
7:08
50
Catherin Tate
Fr
23:37
7:37
97
Kendall Tish
Fr
23:58
7:44
114
Samtha Thompson
Jr
24:45
7:59
140
Raina Larson
Jr
24:51
8:01
144
Julia Muldoon
Sr
26:46
8:38
183
18 Ontario
22-20-18-19-18
Gap: 1:25
116:58
23:24
7:33
460 Mixtli Aguilar
Sr
22:43
7:20
67
Joanna Lopez
So
22:46
7:20
68
Ana Santigao
Sr
23:23
7:33
86
Alondra Galvez
Fr
23:59
7:44
117
Monique Villa
So
24:08
7:47
122
Lizbeth Olmos
So
24:26
7:53
130
Dania Romo
So
24:43
7:58
139
19 Palo Alto
21-17-17-18-19
Gap: 1:59
117:15
23:27
7:34
468 Sufi Kaur
Jr
22:28
7:15
60
Andrea Chandler
Sr
22:31
7:16
61
Maya Rebitzer
Sr
23:31
7:35
92
Maya Reamy
Sr
24:19
7:50
124
Caity Berry
Sr
24:27
7:53
131








20 Poly - Riverside
20-22-21-20-20
Gap: 2:40
118:21
23:40
7:38
506 Lauren Defrank
Sr
22:20
7:12
57
Yulisa Medina
Jr
23:26
7:33
88
Lana Santiago
Fr
23:34
7:36
94
Isabel Avella
Fr
24:01
7:45
118
Tiffany Jones
Jr
25:00
8:04
149
Celine Millanpo
Jr
25:20
8:10
161




21 Katella
18-18-20-21-21
Gap: 2:49
118:35
23:43
7:39
515 Ginny Lopez
Fr
22:07
7:08
49
Brenda Hernande
Sr
23:09
7:28
77
Francis Banderas
Sr
23:47
7:40
105
Elena Ferrino
So
24:36
7:56
138
Angela Acuna
Sr
24:56
8:03
146








22 Madera South
23-24-22-22-22
Gap: 2:00
119:43
23:57
7:43
554 Cristal Reyes
So
23:02
7:26
75
Triny Leon
So
23:43
7:39
102
Karla Cabrera
Jr
23:49
7:41
106
Angelica Cortes
Fr
24:07
7:47
121
Adamari Santos
Jr
25:02
8:05
150
Andrea Giron
Jr
27:42
8:56
190
Debora Crespin
So
28:03
9:03
193
23 California-SS
25-25-24-23-23
Gap: 1:21
120:04
24:01
7:45
568 Sophia Hernande
So
23:13
7:29
80
Melanie Torres
Fr
23:42
7:39
101
Emma Domingue
Fr
24:13
7:49
123
Neomi Barajas
So
24:23
7:52
127
Yomaira Garcia
Fr
24:34
7:55
137
Natalia Santacru
Fr
24:48
8:00
142
Bryana Rosales
Fr
26:32
8:34
180
24 San Ramon Valley
24-23-25-25-24
Gap: 2:08
121:45
24:21
7:51
623 Taylor Daetz
Jr
23:08
7:28
76
Aidan Mcallist
So
23:38
7:37
99
Zoe Kirkland
Jr
24:31
7:54
134
Rachel Sabbe
Fr
25:12
8:08
156
Isabella Herbek
So
25:16
8:09
158
Elena Fenoglii
So
25:49
8:20
167
Jenny Stauber
Fr
26:17
8:29
176
25 Quartz Hill
26-26-26-26-25
Gap: 1:52
122:06
24:25
7:53
638 Riley Briggs
Fr
23:17
7:31
82
Elizabet Dorantes
So
24:03
7:46
119
Jasmine Carpente
Jr
24:29
7:54
132
Daniela Vargas
Jr
25:07
8:06
152
Grecia Chavez
So
25:09
8:07
153
Jennie White
Jr
28:04
9:03
194
Jacqueli Gracey
So
40:24
13:02
203
26 Clovis
17-21-23-24-26
Gap: 5:43
124:18
24:52
8:01
645 Emma Streich
Jr
22:04
7:07
47
Amber Hodges
Sr
23:27
7:34
90
Monique Luna
Jr
24:58
8:03
147
Marlem Reyes
Jr
26:03
8:24
170
Meghan Armstron
Jr
27:47
8:58
191
Jessica White
So
37:04
11:57
202




27 Wasco
29-28-27-27-27
Gap: 1:59
125:28
25:06
8:06
749 Lisa Garcia
Sr
23:58
7:44
113
Penelope Rodrigue
So
24:58
8:03
148
Samantha Gonzalez
So
25:17
8:09
159
Nuria Diaz
Sr
25:18
8:10
160
Leticia Madueno
Jr
25:57
8:22
169
Jazlyn Lopez
Fr
26:07
8:26
172
Alondra Hernande
Sr
26:23
8:31
179
28 El Rancho
27-29-29-28-28
Gap: 2:13
126:18
25:16
8:09
763 Jazmine Morales
Sr
23:54
7:42
110
Lexy Castillo
Jr
25:10
8:07
154
Jaydey Villa
Jr
25:24
8:12
162
Kaylee Amador
Jr
25:44
8:18
166
Stephani Alva
Sr
26:07
8:25
171








29 Piedmont
30-30-30-30-29
Gap: 2:32
128:44
25:45
8:18
808 Valerie Xiong
Fr
24:26
7:53
129
Amy Foo
So
24:50
8:01
143
Lucy Richards
So
26:11
8:27
174
Ellie Andersen
Fr
26:21
8:30
177
Emily Xiong
Jr
26:57
8:42
185
Julia Huffaker
Jr
27:14
8:47
186
Gillian Truesdel
Jr
27:32
8:53
187
30 Clovis West
28-27-28-29-30
Gap: 7:27
137:42
27:32
8:53
819 Alyssa Saldivar
Sr
23:57
7:43
112
Ericka Trevino
Jr
23:58
7:44
115
Kieryn Hicks
Sr
28:13
9:06
195
Sheri Fujino
Sr
30:10
9:44
197
Carley Burton
Sr
31:24
10:08
200








31 Shafter
32-32-31-31-31
Gap: 1:42
133:27
26:41
8:37
899 Jaquelin Gomez
Sr
25:53
8:21
168
Estefany Aguilar
So
26:23
8:31
178
Valerie Covarrub
Sr
26:43
8:37
181
Jessica Torres
Jr
26:53
8:40
184
Sonia Tellez
Sr
27:35
8:54
188
Johanna Anguiano
Sr
27:36
8:54
189




32 St. Paul
31-31-32-32-32
Gap: 5:17
138:42
27:44
8:57
922 Jade Perez
So
25:27
8:13
163
Isabella Duran
So
26:09
8:26
173
Briana Ceja
Fr
27:54
9:00
192
Kiara Santoya
Sr
28:29
9:11
196
Ailani Martinez - Reyes
Sr
30:44
9:55
198
Monica Sexton
Fr
30:50
9:57
199
Lauren Guillen
Sr
32:03
10:20
201
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.