Great Oak Results from the Desert Twilight Invite at Toka Sticks Golf Course on 9/28/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ayala, Oscar Jr V 16:23.47 5:17 3.1 40/177 4/7 4/7 2/25 17:21
(0:58,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Balder, Jack Sr V 16:13.54 5:14 3.1 31/177 2/7 2/7 9/26 15:49
Carvajal, David So V 16:30.42 5:19 3.1 47/177 5/7 5/7 2/25
Giba, Patryk Jr V 16:22.16 5:17 3.1 38/177 3/7 3/7 3/25
Lapham, Kaden Sr V 15:51.4 5:07 3.1 8/177 1/7 1/7 8/31 17:05
(1:14,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Thomas, Gordie Sr V 16:35.2 5:21 3.1 54/177 6/7 6/7 1/25 16:51
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Velarde, Nathan Sr V 17:27.5 5:38 3.1 121/177 7/7 7/7 5/20 16:14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/25 81:21
0:39
3.1 5:15 5:07 5:19 154 5:11 Kaden Lapham (7), Jack Balder (29), Patryk Giba (36), Oscar Ayala (38), David Carvajal (44)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bernie Montoya Sr Cibola 15:12.88 4:54
2 Andy Trouard Sr Salpointe Catholic 15:24.41 4:58
3 Nate Rodriguez Jr Corona Del Sol 15:35.1 5:02
4 Sean Reardon Sr Los Alamos 15:39.23 5:03
5 Logan Woolf Sr Highland 15:44.41 5:05
6 Jake Wynn Sr Saguaro 15:46.83 5:05
7 Matti Groll Sr Desert Mountain 15:48.95 5:06
8 Kaden Lapham Sr Great Oak 15:51.4 5:07 1/7 1/7 8/31
9 Jack Rubenzer Sr Brophy College Prep 15:51.89 5:07
10 Josh Hoskinson Jr Arizona Lutheran 15:53.57 5:08
11 Ryan Betty Sr Rio Rancho 15:54.49 5:08
12 Carter Macey Sr Desert Vista 15:55.33 5:08
13 Ryan Silva Sr Rincon University 15:57.07 5:09
14 Joe Maloney Sr Durango 15:58.04 5:09
15 Ryan Normand Jr Corona Del Sol 15:58.35 5:09
16 Nick Hill Sr Los Alamos 15:59.28 5:09
17 Searle Tracy Sr Chinle 15:59.85 5:10
18 Jordan Hellebuyck Jr Canyon Del Oro 16:01.33 5:10
19 Preston Charlie Sr Rio Rancho 16:01.55 5:10
20 Ethan Homan Sr Cactus Shadows 16:03.57 5:11
21 Marco Ruiz Sr Brophy College Prep 16:04.17 5:11
22 Michael Nakahara Sr West Torrance 16:05.71 5:12
23 Colin Hemez Jr Los Alamos 16:06.65 5:12
24 Zak Kennison Sr Los Alamos 16:06.75 5:12
25 Jake Prickett Sr Boulder Creek 16:07.78 5:12
26 Alex Nova Jr Boulder Creek 16:08.18 5:12
27 Shawn Tsinnijinnie Sr Tuba City 16:08.63 5:12
28 Andrew Garcia Sr Canyon Del Oro 16:11.84 5:13
29 Grant Lapovich Sr West Torrance 16:11.95 5:14
30 Keith Durkin So Cactus Shadows 16:13.38 5:14
31 Jack Balder Sr Great Oak 16:13.54 5:14 2/7 2/7 9/26
32 Alonzo Thompson Jr Tuba City 16:15.9 5:15
33 Ahmed Mohamed Jr Rincon University 16:16.91 5:15
34 Jake Whitney Sr Corona Del Sol 16:17.79 5:15
35 Alex Stevens So Saguaro 16:17.92 5:15
36 Lee Jones Sr Rio Rico 16:18.7 5:16
37 Chandler Gallego Sr Red Mountain 16:22.11 5:17
38 Patryk Giba Jr Great Oak 16:22.16 5:17 3/7 3/7 3/25
39 Orion Staples Sr Los Alamos 16:22.57 5:17
40 Oscar Ayala Jr Great Oak 16:23.47 5:17 4/7 4/7 2/25
41 Ryan Smith Sr Desert Vista 16:23.57 5:17
42 Lance Pedersen Sr Mountain View Marana 16:25.8 5:18
43 Ben Noriega Jr Rio Rico 16:26.15 5:18
44 Jacob Walimaa Jr Desert Vista 16:28.57 5:19
45 Robert Contreras Sr Rio Rico 16:28.93 5:19
46 Jack Hovland Jr Notre Dame Prep 16:29.41 5:19
47 David Carvajal So Great Oak 16:30.42 5:19 5/7 5/7 2/25
48 John Reniewicki Jr Arcadia 16:31.36 5:20
49 Braulio Lopez Sr Rio Rico 16:32.19 5:20
49 Cal Skilsky Jr Ironwood Ridge 16:32.19 5:20
51 Weston Jones Jr Highland 16:32.5 5:20
52 Teddy Kassa Sr West Torrance 16:33.33 5:20
53 Kyle Nutumya Sr Tuba City 16:33.57 5:21
54 Gordie Thomas Sr Great Oak 16:35.2 5:21 6/7 6/7 1/25
55 Jacob Boubion Jr Mountain View Marana 16:36.39 5:21
56 David Fernandez So Ironwood Ridge 16:37.6 5:22
57 Jacob Hogan Sr Sunrise Mountain 16:39.13 5:22
58 Hayden Dille Sr Highland 16:40.62 5:23
59 Josh Vanallen Sr Highland 16:41.17 5:23
60 Albert Fuller Fr Tuba City 16:41.87 5:23
61 Josh Fleetwood So Mountain View Marana 16:42.5 5:23
62 Tyler Bonebright Sr Desert Vista 16:42.87 5:24
63 Gordon Gianniny So Durango 16:43.92 5:24
64 Sawyer Lawson Sr Mountain View Mesa 16:45.63 5:24
65 Nicholas Turco Fr Durango 16:45.9 5:24
66 Zach Smith Sr Desert Vista 16:47.03 5:25
67 Spencer Lubs Jr West Torrance 16:47.71 5:25
68 Brandon Dorr Jr Rincon University 16:50.16 5:26
69 Caleb Eppes Jr Rio Rancho 16:50.38 5:26
70 Jose Garcia Sr Cibola 16:51.4 5:26
71 Seamus White So Hamilton 16:52.32 5:27
72 Paul Hein Sr Rincon University 16:53.56 5:27
73 Jonathon Hall Jr Northland Preparatory 16:53.71 5:27
74 Michael Goke Fr Rio Rancho 16:53.79 5:27
75 Abran Ramos Jr Rio Rancho 16:54.73 5:27
76 Cullen Hamblin Sr Northland Preparatory 16:55.26 5:28
77 Erik Oswald Jr Cactus Shadows 16:55.49 5:28
78 Alec Hoyt Jr Desert Vista 16:56.14 5:28
79 Alberto Hernandez So Salpointe Catholic 16:56.2 5:28
80 Fernando Lucero Jr Rio Rancho 16:58.46 5:29
81 Tyler Peterson Fr Ironwood Ridge 16:58.61 5:29
82 Jonas Maag Sr Hamilton 16:58.9 5:29
83 Alastair Mcmillan Jr Durango 16:59.46 5:29
84 Alex Fabiano Sr Highland 16:59.67 5:29
85 Eddie Loughran Jr Tuba City 17:00.32 5:29
86 Luke Senftner Jr Mountain View Mesa 17:00.59 5:29
87 Blake Fischer Jr Corona Del Sol 17:00.92 5:29
88 Logan Jones So Highland 17:01.18 5:29
89 Wil Gilbreath Sr Saguaro 17:02.15 5:30
90 Mike Walker Jr Los Alamos 17:02.45 5:30
91 Grant Manning Sr Mountain View Mesa 17:04.46 5:30
92 Tyler Bond So West Torrance 17:05.51 5:31
93 Bronson Bradshaw Jr Mountain View Mesa 17:05.82 5:31
94 Jacob Kretinger Jr Red Mountain 17:05.88 5:31
95 Nathan Thomas So Salpointe Catholic 17:05.91 5:31
96 Nicolas Hald So Mountain View Marana 17:06.23 5:31
97 Sean Mclaughlin Jr Durango 17:06.46 5:31
98 Colby Nielson Sr Mountain View Mesa 17:06.57 5:31
99 Brandon Mckay So Ironwood Ridge 17:07.78 5:32
100 Jacob Bruno So Canyon Del Oro 17:08.56 5:32
101 Adrian Dominguez Sr Rio Rancho 17:09.28 5:32
102 Oscar Amaya So Rio Rico 17:10.16 5:32
103 Austin Galeazzo Sr Boulder Creek 17:10.47 5:32
104 Fox Stone Jr Saguaro 17:10.92 5:33
105 Kishan Patel Jr Cactus Shadows 17:11.08 5:33
106 Cameron Healy Sr Peak To Peak 17:11.86 5:33
107 Andrew Truswell Jr Corona Del Sol 17:11.93 5:33
108 Hayden Cullins Sr Saguaro 17:15.36 5:34
109 Jeff Gantreau Sr Salpointe Catholic 17:16.66 5:34
110 Justin Rodenburg Sr Peak To Peak 17:18.38 5:35
111 Riley Rodenburg Sr Peak To Peak 17:18.43 5:35
112 Kyle Sumatzkuku So Tuba City 17:18.64 5:35
113 Duke Burr Jr Brophy College Prep 17:20.3 5:36
114 Nick Creasman Jr Corona Del Sol 17:21.81 5:36
115 Keanu Nakasawa Jr Cibola 17:22.12 5:36
116 Christopher Honahnie Jr Tuba City 17:23.01 5:36
116 Austin Tielke Sr Desert Vista 17:23.01 5:36
118 Aaron Bao Sr Los Alamos 17:23.56 5:37
119 Luke Meyer So Boulder Creek 17:24.43 5:37
120 Trey Koble Jr Saguaro 17:26.61 5:38
121 Nathan Velarde Sr Great Oak 17:27.5 5:38 7/7 7/7 5/20
122 Stephen Casillas So Brophy College Prep 17:27.67 5:38
123 Zach Thompson So Boulder Creek 17:28.12 5:38
124 Lucas Ykema Fr Corona Del Sol 17:28.93 5:38
125 Juan Cortes Jr Saguaro 17:28.98 5:38
126 Alex Marquez Sr Cibola 17:29.33 5:38
127 Jesse Chavez Sr Cibola 17:29.38 5:39
128 Adel-wiz Kelifa So West Torrance 17:31.01 5:39
129 Tyler Bowman Sr Red Mountain 17:32.05 5:39
130 Aron Kirkendoll Sr Boulder Creek 17:32.58 5:40
131 Zach Yellowman Sr Mountain View Mesa 17:36.56 5:41
132 Brandon Bia Jr Chinle 17:37.18 5:41
133 Sean Mulligan Sr Hamilton 17:37.43 5:41
134 Mitch Anhoury Sr Rincon University 17:38.67 5:42
135 Stephen Rice Sr Peak To Peak 17:39.74 5:42
136 Bret Willman Fr Ironwood Ridge 17:40.01 5:42
137 Kamal Nadesan So Cactus Shadows 17:40.86 5:42
138 Darren Joey So Chinle 17:43.34 5:43
139 Christian Ampo So West Torrance 17:43.65 5:43
140 Trent Andrews Jr Durango 17:44 5:43
141 Rodrigo Ojeda Sr Salpointe Catholic 17:44.56 5:43
142 Jose Gutierrez Jr Rio Rico 17:45.27 5:44
143 Ashton Hoopes Jr Red Mountain 17:45.87 5:44
144 Gavin Butler Sr Mountain View Marana 17:49.12 5:45
145 Pieter Mundhenke Sr Peak To Peak 17:49.72 5:45
146 James Kuntz Sr Boulder Creek 17:50.14 5:45
147 Alex Mowery Fr Peak To Peak 17:50.28 5:45
148 Conner Propst So Hamilton 17:50.47 5:45
148 Timothy Ronan So Canyon Del Oro 17:50.47 5:45
150 Max Bojorquez Jr Rio Rico 17:55.33 5:47
151 Justin Westbrook Sr Hamilton 17:56.18 5:47
152 Nick Falcon Sr Hamilton 17:57.54 5:48
153 Jacob Rischar So Canyon Del Oro 17:58.47 5:48
154 Jackson Whiteside So Ironwood Ridge 17:59.51 5:48
155 Adam Nissen Jr Mountain View Mesa 17:59.94 5:48
156 Matt Deweerdt Jr Mountain View Marana 18:00.06 5:48
157 Bailey Janis Sr Mountain View Marana 18:00.53 5:49
158 Sam Winsten Sr Rincon University 18:00.56 5:49
159 Lamoni Mora Jr Red Mountain 18:03.38 5:49
160 Collin Francom Sr Durango 18:03.43 5:49
161 Christian Alva Cardenas Jr Cibola 18:03.82 5:50
162 Simon Lopez Sr Cactus Shadows 18:05.35 5:50
163 Charlie Miller Jr Brophy College Prep 18:05.41 5:50
164 August Bruno Sr Canyon Del Oro 18:06.31 5:50
165 Adrian Acosta Sr Rincon University 18:11.64 5:52
166 Justin Bavier Sr Salpointe Catholic 18:18.63 5:54
167 Darnell Johnson Sr Chinle 18:21.07 5:55
168 Michael James Sr Canyon Del Oro 18:22.39 5:56
169 Jordan Hass Jr Cactus Shadows 18:22.62 5:56
170 Patrick Hackett Sr Salpointe Catholic 18:25.93 5:57
171 Dustin York Jr Red Mountain 18:27.83 5:57
172 Ryan Opila Jr Brophy College Prep 18:28.48 5:58
173 Darren Cly Fr Chinle 18:42.3 6:02
174 Collins Denetdeel So Chinle 18:48.9 6:04
175 Charlie Sturr Sr Brophy College Prep 18:50.96 6:05
176 Liam Healy Jr Peak To Peak 18:59.34 6:08
177 Kinnon Priest Jr Red Mountain 19:52.61 6:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamos
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
80:14
16:03
5:11
98 Sean Reardon
Sr
15:39
5:03
4
Nick Hill
Sr
15:59
5:09
14
Colin Hemez
Jr
16:07
5:12
21
Zak Kennison
Sr
16:07
5:12
22
Orion Staples
Sr
16:23
5:17
37
Mike Walker
Jr
17:02
5:30
83
Aaron Bao
Sr
17:24
5:37
111
2 Great Oak
7-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:39
81:21
16:16
5:15
154 Kaden Lapham
Sr
15:51
5:07
7
Jack Balder
Sr
16:14
5:14
29
Patryk Giba
Jr
16:22
5:17
36
Oscar Ayala
Jr
16:23
5:17
38
David Carvajal
So
16:30
5:19
44
Gordie Thomas
Sr
16:35
5:21
50
Nathan Velarde
Sr
17:28
5:38
114
3 Desert Vista
10-12-5-4-3
Gap: 0:52
82:17
16:27
5:19
209 Carter Macey
Sr
15:55
5:08
10
Ryan Smith
Sr
16:24
5:17
39
Jacob Walimaa
Jr
16:29
5:19
42
Tyler Bonebright
Sr
16:43
5:24
57
Zach Smith
Sr
16:47
5:25
61
Alec Hoyt
Jr
16:56
5:28
71
Austin Tielke
Sr
17:23
5:36
109
4 Rio Rancho
9-3-4-6-4
Gap: 1:00
82:35
16:31
5:20
227 Ryan Betty
Sr
15:54
5:08
9
Preston Charlie
Sr
16:02
5:10
17
Caleb Eppes
Jr
16:50
5:26
64
Michael Goke
Fr
16:54
5:27
68
Abran Ramos
Jr
16:55
5:27
69
Fernando Lucero
Jr
16:58
5:29
73
Adrian Dominguez
Sr
17:09
5:32
94
5 Corona Del Sol
3-1-2-3-5
Gap: 1:37
82:04
16:25
5:18
228 Nate Rodriguez
Jr
15:35
5:02
3
Ryan Normand
Jr
15:58
5:09
13
Jake Whitney
Sr
16:18
5:15
32
Blake Fischer
Jr
17:01
5:29
80
Andrew Truswell
Jr
17:12
5:33
100
Nick Creasman
Jr
17:22
5:36
107
Lucas Ykema
Fr
17:29
5:38
117
6 Highland
5-13-8-7-6
Gap: 1:15
82:38
16:32
5:20
236 Logan Woolf
Sr
15:44
5:05
5
Weston Jones
Jr
16:33
5:20
47
Hayden Dille
Sr
16:41
5:23
53
Josh Vanallen
Sr
16:41
5:23
54
Alex Fabiano
Sr
17:00
5:29
77
Logan Jones
So
17:01
5:29
81




7 Tuba City
18-14-7-7-7
Gap: 0:52
82:40
16:32
5:20
237 Shawn Tsinnijinnie
Sr
16:09
5:12
25
Alonzo Thompson
Jr
16:16
5:15
30
Kyle Nutumya
Sr
16:34
5:21
49
Albert Fuller
Fr
16:42
5:23
55
Eddie Loughran
Jr
17:00
5:29
78
Kyle Sumatzkuku
So
17:19
5:35
105
Christopher Honahnie
Jr
17:23
5:36
109
8 West Torrance
16-10-6-5-8
Gap: 1:00
82:44
16:33
5:20
242 Michael Nakahara
Sr
16:06
5:12
20
Grant Lapovich
Sr
16:12
5:14
27
Teddy Kassa
Sr
16:33
5:20
48
Spencer Lubs
Jr
16:48
5:25
62
Tyler Bond
So
17:06
5:31
85
Adel-wiz Kelifa
So
17:31
5:39
121
Christian Ampo
So
17:44
5:43
132
9 Rio Rico
19-18-11-9-9
Gap: 0:51
82:56
16:35
5:21
258 Lee Jones
Sr
16:19
5:16
34
Ben Noriega
Jr
16:26
5:18
41
Robert Contreras
Sr
16:29
5:19
43
Braulio Lopez
Sr
16:32
5:20
45
Oscar Amaya
So
17:10
5:32
95
Jose Gutierrez
Jr
17:45
5:44
135
Max Bojorquez
Jr
17:55
5:47
143
10 Durango
12-16-13-11-10
Gap: 1:08
83:34
16:43
5:23
296 Joe Maloney
Sr
15:58
5:09
12
Gordon Gianniny
So
16:44
5:24
58
Nicholas Turco
Fr
16:46
5:24
60
Alastair Mcmillan
Jr
16:59
5:29
76
Sean Mclaughlin
Jr
17:06
5:31
90
Trent Andrews
Jr
17:44
5:43
133
Collin Francom
Sr
18:03
5:49
153
11 Rincon University
11-7-8-10-11
Gap: 1:42
83:36
16:43
5:24
299 Ryan Silva
Sr
15:57
5:09
11
Ahmed Mohamed
Jr
16:17
5:15
31
Brandon Dorr
Jr
16:50
5:26
63
Paul Hein
Sr
16:54
5:27
67
Mitch Anhoury
Sr
17:39
5:42
127
Sam Winsten
Sr
18:01
5:49
151
Adrian Acosta
Sr
18:12
5:52
158
12 Saguaro
6-6-12-13-12
Gap: 1:29
83:33
16:43
5:23
319 Jake Wynn
Sr
15:47
5:05
6
Alex Stevens
So
16:18
5:15
33
Wil Gilbreath
Sr
17:02
5:30
82
Fox Stone
Jr
17:11
5:33
97
Hayden Cullins
Sr
17:15
5:34
101
Trey Koble
Jr
17:27
5:38
113
Juan Cortes
Jr
17:29
5:38
118
13 Cactus Shadows
15-9-10-12-13
Gap: 1:37
84:04
16:49
5:25
344 Ethan Homan
Sr
16:04
5:11
18
Keith Durkin
So
16:13
5:14
28
Erik Oswald
Jr
16:55
5:28
70
Kishan Patel
Jr
17:11
5:33
98
Kamal Nadesan
So
17:41
5:42
130
Simon Lopez
Sr
18:05
5:50
155
Jordan Hass
Jr
18:23
5:56
162
14 Boulder Creek
17-10-16-16-14
Gap: 1:20
84:19
16:52
5:26
371 Jake Prickett
Sr
16:08
5:12
23
Alex Nova
Jr
16:08
5:12
24
Austin Galeazzo
Sr
17:10
5:32
96
Luke Meyer
So
17:24
5:37
112
Zach Thompson
So
17:28
5:38
116
Aron Kirkendoll
Sr
17:33
5:40
123
James Kuntz
Sr
17:50
5:45
139
15 Mountain View Marana
21-19-17-14-15
Gap: 1:23
84:40
16:56
5:28
373 Lance Pedersen
Sr
16:26
5:18
40
Jacob Boubion
Jr
16:36
5:21
51
Josh Fleetwood
So
16:43
5:23
56
Nicolas Hald
So
17:06
5:31
89
Gavin Butler
Sr
17:49
5:45
137
Matt Deweerdt
Jr
18:00
5:48
149
Bailey Janis
Sr
18:01
5:49
150
16 Ironwood Ridge
22-20-19-17-16
Gap: 1:08
84:56
16:59
5:29
392 Cal Skilsky
Jr
16:32
5:20
45
David Fernandez
So
16:38
5:22
52
Tyler Peterson
Fr
16:59
5:29
74
Brandon Mckay
So
17:08
5:32
92
Bret Willman
Fr
17:40
5:42
129
Jackson Whiteside
So
18:00
5:48
147




17 Salpointe Catholic
2-17-18-18-17
Gap: 2:20
84:28
16:54
5:27
398 Andy Trouard
Sr
15:24
4:58
2
Alberto Hernandez
So
16:56
5:28
72
Nathan Thomas
So
17:06
5:31
88
Jeff Gantreau
Sr
17:17
5:34
102
Rodrigo Ojeda
Sr
17:45
5:43
134
Justin Bavier
Sr
18:19
5:54
159
Patrick Hackett
Sr
18:26
5:57
163
18 Mountain View Mesa
23-22-21-21-18
Gap: 0:21
85:03
17:01
5:29
399 Sawyer Lawson
Sr
16:46
5:24
59
Luke Senftner
Jr
17:01
5:29
79
Grant Manning
Sr
17:04
5:30
84
Bronson Bradshaw
Jr
17:06
5:31
86
Colby Nielson
Sr
17:07
5:31
91
Zach Yellowman
Sr
17:37
5:41
124
Adam Nissen
Jr
18:00
5:48
148
19 Brophy College Prep
8-4-14-15-19
Gap: 2:14
84:49
16:58
5:28
404 Jack Rubenzer
Sr
15:52
5:07
8
Marco Ruiz
Sr
16:04
5:11
19
Duke Burr
Jr
17:20
5:36
106
Stephen Casillas
So
17:28
5:38
115
Charlie Miller
Jr
18:05
5:50
156
Ryan Opila
Jr
18:28
5:58
165
Charlie Sturr
Sr
18:51
6:05
168
20 Cibola
1-15-20-20-20
Gap: 2:17
84:25
16:53
5:27
413 Bernie Montoya
Sr
15:13
4:54
1
Jose Garcia
Sr
16:51
5:26
65
Keanu Nakasawa
Jr
17:22
5:36
108
Alex Marquez
Sr
17:29
5:38
119
Jesse Chavez
Sr
17:29
5:39
120
Christian Alva Cardenas
Jr
18:04
5:50
154




21 Canyon Del Oro
14-7-15-19-21
Gap: 1:57
85:11
17:02
5:30
422 Jordan Hellebuyck
Jr
16:01
5:10
16
Andrew Garcia
Sr
16:12
5:13
26
Jacob Bruno
So
17:09
5:32
93
Timothy Ronan
So
17:50
5:45
141
Jacob Rischar
So
17:58
5:48
146
August Bruno
Sr
18:06
5:50
157
Michael James
Sr
18:22
5:56
161
22 Red Mountain
20-21-22-22-22
Gap: 1:41
86:49
17:22
5:36
532 Chandler Gallego
Sr
16:22
5:17
35
Jacob Kretinger
Jr
17:06
5:31
87
Tyler Bowman
Sr
17:32
5:39
122
Ashton Hoopes
Jr
17:46
5:44
136
Lamoni Mora
Jr
18:03
5:49
152
Dustin York
Jr
18:28
5:57
164
Kinnon Priest
Jr
19:53
6:25
170
23 Hamilton
24-24-23-23-23
Gap: 1:04
87:15
17:27
5:38
552 Seamus White
So
16:52
5:27
66
Jonas Maag
Sr
16:59
5:29
75
Sean Mulligan
Sr
17:37
5:41
126
Conner Propst
So
17:50
5:45
141
Justin Westbrook
Sr
17:56
5:47
144
Nick Falcon
Sr
17:58
5:48
145




24 Peak To Peak
25-25-25-25-24
Gap: 0:38
87:18
17:28
5:38
572 Cameron Healy
Sr
17:12
5:33
99
Justin Rodenburg
Sr
17:18
5:35
103
Riley Rodenburg
Sr
17:18
5:35
104
Stephen Rice
Sr
17:40
5:42
128
Pieter Mundhenke
Sr
17:50
5:45
138
Alex Mowery
Fr
17:50
5:45
140
Liam Healy
Jr
18:59
6:08
169
25 Chinle
13-23-24-24-25
Gap: 2:42
88:24
17:41
5:42
597 Searle Tracy
Sr
16:00
5:10
15
Brandon Bia
Jr
17:37
5:41
125
Darren Joey
So
17:43
5:43
131
Darnell Johnson
Sr
18:21
5:55
160
Darren Cly
Fr
18:42
6:02
166
Collins Denetdeel
So
18:49
6:04
167




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.