Great Oak Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course,OR on 12/2/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cortes, Fatima Jr V 19:13.5 6:12 3.1 87/198 2/6 2/6 14/22 17:32
Dang, Audrey So V 19:20.8 6:14 3.1 98/198 3/6 3/6 10/22 18:24
Gaitan, Tori So V 18:25.9 5:57 3.1 29/198 1/6 1/6 26/67 17:30
Griffiths, Arianna So V 19:40.5 6:21 3.1 118/198 5/6 5/6 4/22 18:58
Lucas, Brianna Jr V 20:34.1 6:38 3.1 170/198 6/6 6/6 13/22 18:51
Pflughoft, Sandra Sr V 19:28.8 6:17 3.1 102/198 4/6 4/6 7/22 19:27 19:27 18:35 17:51
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/22 96:10
1:15
3.1 6:12 5:57 6:21 237 5:59 96:03 96:03 92:08 Tori Gaitan (9), Fatima Cortes (45), Audrey Dang (53), Sandra Pflughoft (57), Arianna Griffiths (73)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katelyn Touhy So NEW YORK-2 16:44.7 5:24
2 Kelsey Chmiel Jr KINETIC 17:25 5:37
3 Mariah Castillo Sr CALIFORNIA-5g 17:36.8 5:41
4 Katelynne Hart So MIDWEST-3 17:41.6 5:42
5 Claire Walters So MANLIUS 17:55 5:47
6 Brooke Rauber Fr NEW YORK-4 17:56.7 5:47
7 Sadie Sargent Sr SOUTHWEST-2 17:57 5:47
8 Sarah Schmitt Sr N NAPERVILLE 17:57.2 5:47
9 Sydney Thorvaldson Fr NORTHWEST-5 17:58.7 5:48
10 Anna Fenske Fr HEARTLAND-2 17:58.9 5:48
11 Lauren Ping HEARTLAND-4 17:58.9 5:48
12 Alex Morris Jr N NAPERVILLE 17:59.4 5:48
13 Julia Robitaille Jr NORTHEAST-1 18:02.3 5:49
14 Emma Wilson Jr MIDWEST-5 18:02.6 5:49
15 Phoebe White So MANLIUS 18:05.5 5:50
16 Meagen Lowe Jr CLOVIS 18:05.6 5:50
17 Haley Herberg Sr CALIFORNIA-4g 18:05.7 5:50
18 Taylor Ewert So MIDWEST-1 18:06 5:50
19 Jenna Schulz So LIVERPOOL 18:08.7 5:51
20 Morgan Gigandet Sr MIDWEST-2 18:09.4 5:51
21 Corie Smith So CLOVIS 18:09.8 5:52
22 Mackenzie Marler Jr NORTHWEST-3 18:13.3 5:53
23 Katie Dammer Sr NORTHEAST-2 18:13.4 5:53
24 Sasha Neglia So SOUTHEAST-4 18:14.9 5:53
25 Aubrey Frentheway Sr NORTHWEST-1 18:16.8 5:54
26 Lydia Olivere Sr SOUTHEAST-1 18:18.3 5:54
27 Tierney Wolfgram Fr HEARTLAND-5 18:19 5:55
28 Ashlyn Hillyard Jr SOUTH-4 18:19.7 5:55
29 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 18:25.9 5:57 1/6 1/6 26/67
30 Jenna Fitzsimmons So DENVER 18:26 5:57
31 London Culbreath So SOUTH-1 18:28 5:57
32 Maya Smith Sr SOUTHWEST-5 18:28 5:57
33 Hannah Reale Sr NEW YORK-5 18:30.1 5:58
34 Hannah Ricci Sr N NAPERVILLE 18:31.5 5:59
35 Allison Wilson Jr SOUTH-5 18:31.8 5:59
36 Lauren Peterson Jr HEARTLAND-3 18:34.4 5:59
37 Emma Atkinson So WAYZATA 18:35 6:00
38 Grace Sprankle Jr MIDWEST-4 18:35.1 6:00
39 Emily Kompelien Sr EDINA 18:37.5 6:00
40 Lexy Halladay So NORTHWEST-2 18:38.4 6:01
41 Isabel Van Camp Jr KELLER 18:38.5 6:01
42 Kelsey Gripekoven Jr PORTLAND 18:39 6:01
43 Sophia Ryan Sr MANLIUS 18:39.1 6:01
44 Caroline Sassan So WAYZATA 18:41.2 6:02
45 Quinn Owen Sr SOUTH-3 18:41.8 6:02
46 Kaitlynn Wolfe So BLACKSBURG 18:42.1 6:02
47 Sydney Hwang Jr CLAREMONT 18:42.7 6:02
48 Ryann Helmers Sr SOUTHEAST-3 18:44.1 6:03
49 Becca Walters Sr MANLIUS 18:44.2 6:03
50 Lauren Peurifoy Jr CALIFORNIA-2g 18:45.6 6:03
51 Camila Noe Sr BOZEMAN 18:46.1 6:03
52 Anna Shults Jr SOUTHWEST-4 18:46.2 6:03
53 Julia Black Sr KELLER 18:47.9 6:04
54 Abbey Santoro Sr KELLER 18:47.9 6:04
55 Naomi Harding Jr VAIL VALLEY 18:48.5 6:04
56 Samantha Schadler Jr SOUTHWEST-3 18:49 6:04
57 Sarah O'sullivan So DENVER 18:49.6 6:04
58 Elizabeth Constien Sr VAIL VALLEY 18:49.6 6:04
59 Monica Hebner Sr NORTHEAST-5 18:53.5 6:06
60 Maggie Donahue Jr NORTHEAST-4 18:54.7 6:06
61 Azalea Segura-mora So CLAREMONT 18:55.7 6:06
62 Carrie Fish Sr SOUTH-2 18:57.3 6:07
63 Sloan Walter Jr RALEIGH 18:59.6 6:08
64 Alex Moore So BOZEMAN 19:00 6:08
65 Alex Raichart Sr VAIL VALLEY 19:00.3 6:08
66 Mary Hennelly So NEW YORK-3 19:01.7 6:08
67 Amanda Mayoral Sr SOUTHWEST-1 19:01.7 6:08
68 Sydney Swanker So BROOMFIELD 19:04.3 6:09
69 Terra Trom So BOZEMAN 19:04.8 6:09
70 Elena Denner Sr CALIFORNIA-3g 19:04.9 6:09
71 Megan Driscoll Jr N NAPERVILLE 19:05.2 6:09
72 Rhynn Paulsen So WAYZATA 19:05.7 6:10
73 Lizzy Harding Jr VAIL VALLEY 19:06.4 6:10
74 Phoebe Jacques Sr BOZEMAN 19:06.5 6:10
75 Alena Sapienza-wright Sr LOUISVILLE 19:07.1 6:10
76 Kitty Berube Sr EDINA 19:07.9 6:10
77 Emily Covert Jr HEARTLAND-1 19:08.6 6:11
78 Sara Leonard Sr CALIFORNIA-1g 19:09.6 6:11
79 Madison Mooney Sr BROOMFIELD 19:09.7 6:11
80 Kathleen Simms Sr LOUISVILLE 19:10.3 6:11
81 Ivy Gonzalez Sr BROOMFIELD 19:11.6 6:11
82 Maddy Neuner Jr LIVERPOOL 19:11.6 6:11
83 Kaitlyn Lacy Sr SOTHEAST-5 19:12 6:12
84 Claire Hill Jr N NAPERVILLE 19:12.4 6:12
85 Kalinda Reynolds Jr CLAREMONT 19:12.9 6:12
86 Calli Parlier Sr SOUTHEAST-2 19:13 6:12
87 Fatima Cortes Jr Great Oak 19:13.5 6:12 2/6 2/6 14/22
88 Sydney Nowicki Fr NEW YORK-1 19:13.9 6:12
89 Palmer Madsen Sr MANLIUS 19:14 6:12
90 Yukino Parle Sr NORTHWEST-4 19:14.6 6:12
91 Nikki Merrill Jr NORTHEAST-3 19:14.6 6:12
92 Grace Johnson So VAIL VALLEY 19:14.8 6:13
93 Libby Rinck Sr PORTLAND 19:15.4 6:13
94 Chloe Gonzalez So HUNTERDON 19:15.8 6:13
95 Maddie Reed So DENVER 19:16.4 6:13
96 Katelyn Mitchem Sr BROOMFIELD 19:17.2 6:13
97 Ailene Edwards Jr BLACKSBURG 19:17.6 6:13
98 Audrey Dang So Great Oak 19:20.8 6:14 3/6 3/6 10/22
99 Caroline Eck Jr DENVER 19:23.6 6:15
100 Emily Eberhart Jr YORKVILLE 19:23.6 6:15
101 Brogan Murray Jr VAIL VALLEY 19:27.3 6:17
102 Sandra Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 19:28.8 6:17 4/6 4/6 7/22 19:27 19:27 18:35
103 Caroline Mullahy Fr RALEIGH 19:29.9 6:17
104 Amanda Dolberg So CLOVIS 19:30.2 6:17
105 Alyssa Edwards Sr YORKVILLE 19:30.6 6:18
106 Helena Kleronomos Fr YORKVILLE 19:31.4 6:18
107 Sheridan Wheeler KINETIC 19:31.5 6:18
108 Mckinley Wheeler KINETIC 19:31.5 6:18
109 Sydney Carlson Fr LIVERPOOL 19:34.1 6:19
110 Maria Rickman Jr EDINA 19:34.3 6:19
111 Emily Nugent Jr HUNTERDON 19:34.6 6:19
112 Cate Tracht Sr CARROLL 19:35.6 6:19
113 Sadie Schreiner So EDINA 19:35.6 6:19
114 Alexis Kebbe So PORTLAND 19:37.2 6:20
115 Cambria Clark Jr KELLER 19:38.1 6:20
116 Marissa Bishop Sr RALEIGH 19:38.6 6:20
117 Natalie Kurz Sr LIVERPOOL 19:38.8 6:20
118 Arianna Griffiths So Great Oak 19:40.5 6:21 5/6 5/6 4/22
119 Emelia Arnone Fr WAYZATA 19:43.7 6:22
120 Angie Gushue Fr CLAREMONT 19:44.5 6:22
121 Makenna Pallozzi So KELLER 19:44.6 6:22
122 Sophia Link Jr BLACKSBURG 19:45.1 6:22
123 Keellyn Cummings Sr KINETIC 19:45.9 6:23
124 Sofia Santamaria Jr CARROLL 19:45.9 6:23
125 Tess Rounds Sr CLAREMONT 19:46.4 6:23
126 Lexi Mullarkey Sr WOOLWICH 19:46.6 6:23
127 Audrey Mendrys Fr N NAPERVILLE 19:47.1 6:23
128 Vanessa Kort Sr BROOMFIELD 19:48.6 6:23
129 Macy Iyer EDINA 19:50.4 6:24
130 Kylie Anicic Sr WOOLWICH 19:52 6:25
131 Lauren Krott Jr WOOLWICH 19:52.9 6:25
132 Makenna Schumacher So PORTLAND 19:54.6 6:25
133 Sarah Mccabe Sr CARROLL 19:55.7 6:26
134 Ellie Dimarcello Sr HUNTERDON 19:56.1 6:26
135 Alina Rovnak Sr RALEIGH 19:56.9 6:26
136 Maggie Gamboa Fr N NAPERVILLE 19:57.4 6:26
137 Laina Hall Sr BOZEMAN 19:57.9 6:26
138 Shantell Hafner Fr DENVER 19:58.3 6:27
139 Alyssa Cantrell Sr CLAREMONT 19:58.4 6:27
140 Laura Thompson Sr BROOMFIELD 19:58.5 6:27
141 Grace Kaercher Fr MANLIUS 19:58.8 6:27
142 Hailey Simmons Fr YORKVILLE 19:59.1 6:27
143 Lauren Mccollor Fr WAYZATA 20:02.2 6:28
144 Emily Fitch Jr BLACKSBURG 20:03.4 6:28
145 Rosie Petrella So LIVERPOOL 20:03.8 6:28
146 Sydney Fox Sr CLOVIS 20:04.2 6:28
147 Katharine Priu Jr RALEIGH 20:04.5 6:29
148 Sara Klemm Fr YORKVILLE 20:05.8 6:29
149 Myecia Bright So LOUISVILLE 20:06.1 6:29
150 Windsor Ardner Jr LIVERPOOL 20:06.4 6:29
151 Carley Vetter Jr KINETIC 20:06.6 6:29
152 Clare Hernandez Sr CLOVIS 20:06.8 6:29
153 Lucy Wagner Sr BOZEMAN 20:08 6:30
154 Ciara Knott Jr KINETIC 20:09.4 6:30
155 Taylor Boggess So LOUISVILLE 20:09.8 6:30
156 Lauren Esparza Sr CARROLL 20:13.1 6:31
157 Alyssa Destasio Sr CLOVIS 20:14.9 6:32
158 Becca Walton Sr DENVER 20:17.7 6:33
159 Hannah Brown Sr DENVER 20:20.2 6:34
160 Angie Riera Jr CARROLL 20:21.3 6:34
161 Emily Mitchem Sr BROOMFIELD 20:21.5 6:34
162 Hallie Devore Jr PORTLAND 20:22.7 6:34
163 Nicole Greyer Jr YORKVILLE 20:22.9 6:34
164 Samantha Vetter Sr KINETIC 20:23.8 6:35
165 Simonne Guenette Sr BLACKSBURG 20:26.6 6:36
166 Sydney White Sr KELLER 20:27.8 6:36
167 Kati Hoerig So LOUISVILLE 20:29.7 6:37
168 Megan Bamford Sr VAIL VALLEY 20:30.8 6:37
169 Katie Nili Sr CLOVIS 20:32.2 6:37
170 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 20:34.1 6:38 6/6 6/6 13/22
171 Brooke Young Sr WAYZATA 20:34.4 6:38
172 Brenna Talamo Jr HUNTERDON 20:34.9 6:38
173 Carmen Rottinghaus Sr WAYZATA 20:37.2 6:39
174 Morgan Richter So EDINA 20:38.7 6:40
175 Cristina Canal Sr CARROLL 20:39.4 6:40
176 Ashlynne Burke Fr WOOLWICH 20:40.3 6:40
177 Eliza Stowe Sr BLACKSBURG 20:42.7 6:41
178 Greta Anderson Jr PORTLAND 20:43.5 6:41
179 Vera Thompson So KELLER 20:43.8 6:41
180 Sam Moreno So YORKVILLE 20:44.9 6:42
181 Sarah Ayala Jr CLAREMONT 20:47 6:42
182 Abigail Bohn Fr LOUISVILLE 20:47.5 6:42
183 Alex Carlson Fr HUNTERDON 20:47.8 6:43
184 Alex Villalba Sr MANLIUS 20:48.3 6:43
185 Allie Pierontoni So WOOLWICH 20:48.5 6:43
186 Maddy Lawler Jr EDINA 20:51.8 6:44
187 Courtney Farishian Fr RALEIGH 20:54.5 6:45
188 Caleigh Kupniewski Fr WOOLWICH 20:58.4 6:46
189 Bridget Boyle Jr BOZEMAN 21:01.5 6:47
190 Sydney Watts Fr WOOLWICH 21:02.9 6:47
191 Keely Mccormick Sr PORTLAND 21:05.4 6:48
192 Sami Kehler So HUNTERDON 21:08 6:49
193 Julia Lattimer Jr BLACKSBURG 21:12.7 6:51
194 Kate Reppeto So CARROLL 21:18.2 6:52
195 Angela Kearsley Jr HUNTERDON 21:23.5 6:54
196 Molly Mcgowan Jr RALEIGH 21:30.9 6:56
197 Bella Brancato So LIVERPOOL 21:36.4 6:58
198 Kennedy Duncan Sr LOUISVILLE 21:46.6 7:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MANLIUS
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:19
92:38
18:32
5:59
89 Claire Walters
So
17:55
5:47
2
Phoebe White
So
18:06
5:50
5
Sophia Ryan
Sr
18:39
6:01
16
Becca Walters
Sr
18:44
6:03
20
Palmer Madsen
Sr
19:14
6:12
46
Grace Kaercher
Fr
19:59
6:27
96
Alex Villalba
Sr
20:48
6:43
139
2 N NAPERVILLE
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:15
92:46
18:33
5:59
94 Sarah Schmitt
Sr
17:57
5:47
3
Alex Morris
Jr
17:59
5:48
4
Hannah Ricci
Sr
18:32
5:59
11
Megan Driscoll
Jr
19:05
6:09
33
Claire Hill
Jr
19:12
6:12
43
Audrey Mendrys
Fr
19:47
6:23
82
Maggie Gamboa
Fr
19:57
6:26
91
3 VAIL VALLEY
15-9-6-3-3
Gap: 0:26
95:00
19:00
6:08
162 Naomi Harding
Jr
18:49
6:04
24
Elizabet Constien
Sr
18:50
6:04
26
Alex Raichart
Sr
19:00
6:08
30
Lizzy Harding
Jr
19:06
6:10
35
Grace Johnson
So
19:15
6:13
47
Brogan Murray
Jr
19:27
6:17
56
Megan Bamford
Sr
20:31
6:37
123
4 KELLER
10-6-3-5-4
Gap: 1:06
95:37
19:07
6:10
205 Isabel Van Camp
Jr
18:39
6:01
14
Julia Black
Sr
18:48
6:04
22
Abbey Santoro
Sr
18:48
6:04
23
Cambria Clark
Jr
19:38
6:20
70
Makenna Pallozzi
So
19:45
6:22
76
Sydney White
Sr
20:28
6:36
121
Vera Thompson
So
20:44
6:41
134
5 BOZEMAN
14-9-7-4-5
Gap: 1:12
95:55
19:11
6:11
210 Camila Noe
Sr
18:46
6:03
21
Alex Moore
So
19:00
6:08
29
Terra Trom
So
19:05
6:09
32
Phoebe Jacques
Sr
19:07
6:10
36
Laina Hall
Sr
19:58
6:26
92
Lucy Wagner
Sr
20:08
6:30
108
Bridget Boyle
Jr
21:02
6:47
144
6 DENVER
7-5-8-7-6
Gap: 1:32
95:54
19:11
6:11
232 Jenna Fitzsimm
So
18:26
5:57
10
Sarah O'sulliv
So
18:50
6:04
25
Maddie Reed
So
19:16
6:13
50
Caroline Eck
Jr
19:24
6:15
54
Shantell Hafner
Fr
19:58
6:27
93
Becca Walton
Sr
20:18
6:33
113
Hannah Brown
Sr
20:20
6:34
114
7 WAYZATA
8-4-4-6-7
Gap: 1:27
96:08
19:14
6:12
235 Emma Atkinson
So
18:35
6:00
12
Caroline Sassan
So
18:41
6:02
17
Rhynn Paulsen
So
19:06
6:10
34
Emelia Arnone
Fr
19:44
6:22
74
Lauren Mccollor
Fr
20:02
6:28
98
Brooke Young
Sr
20:34
6:38
126
Carmen Rottingh
Sr
20:37
6:39
128
8 Great Oak
6-12-10-9-8
Gap: 1:15
96:10
19:14
6:12
237 Tori Gaitan
So
18:26
5:57
9
Fatima Cortes
Jr
19:14
6:12
45
Audrey Dang
So
19:21
6:14
53
Sandra Pflughof
Sr
19:29
6:17
57
Arianna Griffith
So
19:41
6:21
73
Brianna Lucas
Jr
20:34
6:38
125




9 CLAREMONT
13-7-9-10-9
Gap: 1:04
96:22
19:16
6:13
245 Sydney Hwang
Jr
18:43
6:02
19
Azalea Segura-m
So
18:56
6:06
27
Kalinda Reynolds
Jr
19:13
6:12
44
Angie Gushue
Fr
19:45
6:22
75
Tess Rounds
Sr
19:46
6:23
80
Alyssa Cantrell
Sr
19:58
6:27
94
Sarah Ayala
Jr
20:47
6:42
136
9 BROOMFIELD
17-15-11-8-9
Gap: 0:44
96:31
19:18
6:14
245 Sydney Swanker
So
19:04
6:09
31
Madison Mooney
Sr
19:10
6:11
39
Ivy Gonzalez
Sr
19:12
6:11
41
Katelyn Mitchem
Sr
19:17
6:13
51
Vanessa Kort
Sr
19:49
6:23
83
Laura Thompson
Sr
19:59
6:27
95
Emily Mitchem
Sr
20:22
6:34
116
11 EDINA
9-11-13-12-11
Gap: 1:13
96:46
19:21
6:15
268 Emily Kompelie
Sr
18:38
6:00
13
Kitty Berube
Sr
19:08
6:10
38
Maria Rickman
Jr
19:34
6:19
65
Sadie Schreine
So
19:36
6:19
68
Macy Iyer
-
19:50
6:24
84
Morgan Richter
So
20:39
6:40
129
Maddy Lawler
Jr
20:52
6:44
141
12 CLOVIS
4-3-5-11-12
Gap: 2:01
95:57
19:11
6:11
281 Meagen Lowe
Jr
18:06
5:50
6
Corie Smith
So
18:10
5:52
8
Amanda Dolberg
So
19:30
6:17
59
Sydney Fox
Sr
20:04
6:28
101
Clare Hernande
Sr
20:07
6:29
107
Alyssa Destasio
Sr
20:15
6:32
112
Katie Nili
Sr
20:32
6:37
124
13 LIVERPOOL
5-8-12-13-13
Gap: 1:55
96:37
19:19
6:14
285 Jenna Schulz
So
18:09
5:51
7
Maddy Neuner
Jr
19:12
6:11
42
Sydney Carlson
Fr
19:34
6:19
64
Natalie Kurz
Sr
19:39
6:20
72
Rosie Petrella
So
20:04
6:28
100
Windsor Ardner
Jr
20:06
6:29
105
Bella Brancato
So
21:36
6:58
152
14 KINETIC
1-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:42
96:21
19:16
6:13
310 Kelsey Chmiel
Jr
17:25
5:37
1
Sheridan Wheeler
-
19:32
6:18
62
Mckinley Wheeler
-
19:32
6:18
63
Keellyn Cummings
Sr
19:46
6:23
78
Carley Vetter
Jr
20:07
6:29
106
Ciara Knott
Jr
20:09
6:30
109
Samantha Vetter
Sr
20:24
6:35
119
15 PORTLAND
11-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:44
97:49
19:34
6:19
336 Kelsey Gripekov
Jr
18:39
6:01
15
Libby Rinck
Sr
19:15
6:13
48
Alexis Kebbe
So
19:37
6:20
69
Makenna Schumach
So
19:55
6:25
87
Hallie Devore
Jr
20:23
6:34
117
Greta Anderson
Jr
20:44
6:41
133
Keely Mccormic
Sr
21:05
6:48
146
16 RALEIGH
16-18-17-17-16
Gap: 1:05
98:10
19:38
6:20
349 Sloan Walter
Jr
19:00
6:08
28
Caroline Mullahy
Fr
19:30
6:17
58
Marissa Bishop
Sr
19:39
6:20
71
Alina Rovnak
Sr
19:57
6:26
90
Katharin Priu
Jr
20:05
6:29
102
Courtney Farishia
Fr
20:55
6:45
142
Molly Mcgowan
Jr
21:31
6:56
151
17 BLACKSBURG
12-15-16-16-17
Gap: 1:45
98:15
19:39
6:20
366 Kaitlynn Wolfe
So
18:42
6:02
18
Ailene Edwards
Jr
19:18
6:13
52
Sophia Link
Jr
19:45
6:22
77
Emily Fitch
Jr
20:03
6:28
99
Simonne Guenette
Sr
20:27
6:36
120
Eliza Stowe
Sr
20:43
6:41
132
Julia Lattimer
Jr
21:13
6:51
148
18 YORKVILLE
20-19-18-18-18
Gap: 0:42
98:31
19:42
6:21
376 Emily Eberhart
Jr
19:24
6:15
55
Alyssa Edwards
Sr
19:31
6:18
60
Helena Kleronom
Fr
19:31
6:18
61
Hailey Simmons
Fr
19:59
6:27
97
Sara Klemm
Fr
20:06
6:29
103
Nicole Greyer
Jr
20:23
6:34
118
Sam Moreno
So
20:45
6:42
135
19 LOUISVILLE
18-17-19-19-19
Gap: 1:23
99:03
19:49
6:23
413 Alena Sapienza
Sr
19:07
6:10
37
Kathleen Simms
Sr
19:10
6:11
40
Myecia Bright
So
20:06
6:29
104
Taylor Boggess
So
20:10
6:30
110
Kati Hoerig
So
20:30
6:37
122
Abigail Bohn
Fr
20:48
6:42
137
Kennedy Duncan
Sr
21:47
7:01
153
20 CARROLL
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 0:46
99:52
19:58
6:27
460 Cate Tracht
Sr
19:36
6:19
67
Sofia Santamar
Jr
19:46
6:23
79
Sarah Mccabe
Sr
19:56
6:26
88
Lauren Esparza
Sr
20:13
6:31
111
Angie Riera
Jr
20:21
6:34
115
Cristina Canal
Sr
20:39
6:40
130
Kate Reppeto
So
21:18
6:52
149
21 HUNTERDON
19-19-20-20-21
Gap: 1:32
100:09
20:02
6:28
469 Chloe Gonzalez
So
19:16
6:13
49
Emily Nugent
Jr
19:35
6:19
66
Ellie Dimarcel
Sr
19:56
6:26
89
Brenna Talamo
Jr
20:35
6:38
127
Alex Carlson
Fr
20:48
6:43
138
Sami Kehler
So
21:08
6:49
147
Angela Kearsley
Jr
21:24
6:54
150
22 WOOLWICH
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:02
101:00
20:12
6:31
523 Lexi Mullarke
Sr
19:47
6:23
81
Kylie Anicic
Sr
19:52
6:25
85
Lauren Krott
Jr
19:53
6:25
86
Ashlynne Burke
Fr
20:40
6:40
131
Allie Pieronto
So
20:49
6:43
140
Caleigh Kupniews
Fr
20:58
6:46
143
Sydney Watts
Fr
21:03
6:47
145
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.