Great Oak Results from the Roy Griak Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/23/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Burgess, Ericka Sr V 21:59.9 7:06 3.1 176/415 7/7 7/7 8/42 20:06
Cortes, Fatima Jr V 19:36.8 6:20 3.1 19/415 2/7 2/7 5/46 19:35
Dang, Audrey So V 20:24.8 6:35 3.1 49/415 4/7 4/7 2/45 19:32
Gaitan, Tori So V 18:56.7 6:07 3.1 6/415 1/7 1/7 5/56
Lucas, Brianna Jr V 20:52.8 6:44 3.1 74/415 5/7 5/7 3/45 20:01
Mandel, Georgie Fr V 21:20.9 6:53 3.1 116/415 6/7 6/7 6/44
Pflughoft, Sandra Sr V 19:40.5 6:21 3.1 22/415 3/7 3/7 2/45 17:51
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/45 99:32
1:56
3.1 6:25 6:07 6:44 156 6:24 Tori Gaitan (6), Fatima Cortes (17), Sandra Pflughoft (20), Audrey Dang (45), Brianna Lucas (68)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Covert Jr Minneapolis Washburn 18:13 5:53
2 Grace Ping Fr Cotter 18:20.8 5:55
3 Anna Fenske Fr Farmington 18:31.4 5:59
4 Sarah Schmitt Sr Naperville North 18:47.1 6:04
5 Lauren Ping Cotter 18:49.1 6:04
6 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 18:56.7 6:07 1/7 1/7 5/56
7 Kelby Rinas So Mandan 18:58.1 6:07
8 Isalina Colsman So Regis Jesuit (Col.) 18:58.4 6:07
9 Dana Feyen Jr Gale-Ettrk- 18:59.7 6:08
10 Alex Morris Jr Naperville North 19:03.2 6:09
11 Emma Atkinson So Wayzata 19:12.4 6:12
12 Alyssa Edwards Yorkville 19:12.6 6:12
13 Emily Kompelien Sr Edina 19:13.3 6:12
14 Caroline Sassan So Wayzata 19:15.6 6:13
15 Autumn Dushack So Sun Prairie 19:16.4 6:13
16 Katierose Blachowicz Sr Sun Prairie 19:16.9 6:13
17 Tierney Wolfgram Fr Math&Science Academy 19:17.6 6:13
18 Brianne Brewster So Lakeville South 19:35 6:19
19 Fatima Cortes Jr Great Oak 19:36.8 6:20 2/7 2/7 5/46
20 Helena Klerononios Yorkville 19:37.6 6:20
21 Hannah Ricci Sr Naperville North 19:39.8 6:21
22 Sandra Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 19:40.5 6:21 3/7 3/7 2/45
23 Rachel Ball So Hudson 19:44.9 6:22
24 Ali Weimer StMichael- Albertville 19:45 6:22
25 Annalise Davis Jr StMichael- Albertville 19:45.9 6:23
26 Jessica Mckee Sr Johnston (IA) 19:48.1 6:23
27 Rachel Torrey Sr Grand Forks Central 19:48.4 6:23
28 Kate Kopotic Fr Sun Prairie 19:51.5 6:24
29 Brenna Cohoon So Downers Grove (Ill.) 19:51.7 6:24
30 Micah Poellet Fr Linn-Mar 19:52.4 6:25
31 Liesl Paulsen So Eden Prairie 19:56.5 6:26
32 Claire Fuhlhage Sr Olathe North 19:57.4 6:26
33 Lilly Geelan Fr Linn-Mar 19:59.4 6:27
34 Rhynn Paulsen So Wayzata 19:59.9 6:27
35 Courtney West Sr Kasson- Mantorville 20:03.5 6:28
36 Maddie Thompson Jr Sun Prairie 20:04.5 6:29
37 Grace Dickel Jr Minneapolis Washburn 20:06.2 6:29
38 Morgan Radel Marshall 20:09.2 6:30
39 Katie Kasunic Jr Shawnee Mission North 20:10.3 6:30
40 Brooke Mckee So Johnston (IA) 20:10.7 6:31
41 Courtney Klatt Sr Sioux Falls Lincoln 20:11 6:31
42 Mazie Larsen Sr Gretna (Neb.) 20:11.1 6:31
43 Oliva Borwrak Yorkville 20:13 6:31
44 Sadie Schreiner So Edina 20:16.7 6:32
45 Molly Moening St Paul Highland Park 20:17 6:33
46 Katherine Berube Sr Edina 20:18.1 6:33
47 Melissa Weidner Jr Downers Grove (Ill.) 20:19.2 6:33
48 Alexis Roehl Jr Grand Forks Central 20:20.8 6:34
49 Audrey Dang So Great Oak 20:24.8 6:35 4/7 4/7 2/45
50 Mia Salas Jr StMichael- Albertville 20:25.1 6:35
51 Mckenzie Schroepfer So Anti 20:26.6 6:36
52 Kaleesa Houston Jr Waconia 20:30.5 6:37
53 Elizabeth Vanloon Irondale 20:31 6:37
54 Katie Sigerud StMichael- Albertville 20:32.5 6:38
55 Becky Versaskas Jr Downers Grove (Ill.) 20:33.9 6:38
56 Rebecca Diddia Fr Downers Grove (Ill.) 20:35.1 6:38
57 Lauren Mccollor Fr Wayzata 20:36.4 6:39
58 Elzerie Vandyk Sr Dowling Middle School 20:36.8 6:39
59 Maddie Lavin Sr Vermillion (SD) 20:43.1 6:41
60 Mikayla Weiss So Grand Forks Central 20:43.3 6:41
61 Rose Dill Jr Henry Sibley 20:43.6 6:41
62 Erin Reidy So Downers Grove (Ill.) 20:45.2 6:42
63 Alea Hardie Sioux Falls O'Gorman 20:45.4 6:42
64 Caroline Sudbeck So Sioux Falls Lincoln 20:46.1 6:42
65 Megan Lundstrom Jr Fargo Davies 20:47 6:42
66 Claire Hill Jr Naperville North 20:47.4 6:42
67 Malakai Holloway Sr Eden Prairie 20:48 6:43
68 Wagner Osborne So Naperville North 20:48.9 6:43
69 Kaia Sueker Jr Marshall 20:48.9 6:43
70 Julianne Logan Sr Edina 20:50.4 6:43
71 Jayda Becker Fr Shakopee 20:51.3 6:44
72 Natalee Sample So Marshall 20:51.4 6:44
73 Patty Jo English Sr Lakeville South 20:51.9 6:44
74 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 20:52.8 6:44 5/7 5/7 3/45
75 Katie Nimrod Sr Decorah 20:55.3 6:45
76 Carmen Rottinghaus Sr Wayzata 20:55.6 6:45
77 Chloe Garcia Grafing Fr Minneapolis Washburn 20:56.3 6:45
78 Emelia Arnone Fr Wayzata 20:57 6:45
79 Lindsey Batkiewicz Jr Johnston (IA) 20:59.3 6:46
80 Anna Belair So StMichael- Albertville 20:59.6 6:46
81 Julia Beckman Jr Wayzata 21:01.2 6:47
82 Helen Gould Jr West Des Moines Valley 21:02.1 6:47
83 Mady Klebenow Yorkville 21:02.7 6:47
84 Olivia Duax Jr Downers Grove (Ill.) 21:04.5 6:48
85 Molly Flood Sr Dowling Middle School 21:04.8 6:48
86 Kennedy Warden So Downers Grove (Ill.) 21:05 6:48
87 Lauren Peterson Jr Farmington 21:05.4 6:48
88 Shayla Betts So Decorah 21:06.5 6:49
89 Sara Klemon Yorkville 21:06.8 6:49
90 Ella Bakken Fr Eden Prairie 21:06.9 6:49
91 Olivia Orr Sr Minneapolis Washburn 21:07 6:49
92 Analise Levesque Jr Sioux Falls Lincoln 21:07.2 6:49
93 Cassie Davis Sr Shawnee Mission North 21:07.3 6:49
94 Lauren Harrison Fr Grand Forks Central 21:07.9 6:49
95 Naomi Long Sr Wayzata 21:08 6:49
96 Josie Laube Jr Farmington 21:08.3 6:49
97 Kelsey Schweizer Jr Dowling Middle School 21:08.6 6:49
98 Madeline Lawler Jr Edina 21:08.6 6:49
99 Chloe Skidmore Fr Linn-Mar 21:09.5 6:50
100 Paige Mcaloon So StMichael- Albertville 21:10.7 6:50
101 Mckenna Lovehaug Fr Fargo Davies 21:11 6:50
102 Julia Sketers Jr Olathe North 21:11.3 6:50
103 Mara Mccollor Jr Wayzata 21:13.4 6:51
104 Nicole Greyer Yorkville 21:13.7 6:51
105 Olivia Althoff Jr Sioux Falls O'Gorman 21:13.8 6:51
106 Allie Handt So Shakopee 21:14.3 6:51
107 Morgan Arnold Fr Cotter 21:15.1 6:51
108 Ellie Hanowski Forest Lake 21:15.8 6:52
109 Liz Bindert Jr Sioux Falls Lincoln 21:16.5 6:52
110 Lizzy Somer So Regis Jesuit (Col.) 21:16.8 6:52
111 Sarah Whitaker So Olathe North 21:17.1 6:52
112 Jessica Immer Fr StMichael- Albertville 21:18.4 6:52
113 Payton Lane So Fargo Davies 21:18.6 6:52
114 Lauren Schulze Fr West Des Moines Valley 21:20 6:53
115 Megan Driscoll Jr Naperville North 21:20.9 6:53
116 Georgie Mandel Fr Great Oak 21:20.9 6:53 6/7 6/7 6/44
117 Kelley Hackbarth Sr Downers Grove (Ill.) 21:21.3 6:53
118 Kourtney Delperdang Jr Spirit Lake Park 21:21.3 6:53
119 Clara Toot So Johnston (IA) 21:21.6 6:53
120 Hailey Simmons Yorkville 21:22 6:54
121 Hannah Ray So Sun Prairie 21:22.9 6:54
122 Lauren Urban Jr Johnston (IA) 21:23 6:54
123 Bridget Henne Jr Fargo Davies 21:23 6:54
124 Emma Filipiak So Hudson 21:23.2 6:54
125 Audrey Neuerburg- Chap Fr Elk River 21:24.5 6:54
126 Gillian Thomas Sr Downers Grove (Ill.) 21:25.9 6:55
127 Olivia Segura Jr Henry Sibley 21:26 6:55
128 Sarah Miller Jr Henry Sibley 21:26.1 6:55
129 Alayna Franson Sr Rhinelander 21:27.1 6:55
130 Caroline Schoessow Sr Forest Lake 21:27.7 6:55
131 Anna Czupryna So Hudson 21:30.3 6:56
132 Kate Timboe Jr Dowling Middle School 21:30.6 6:56
133 Kaci Cooper So St Thomas More (SD) 21:31 6:56
134 Madeline Cody Fr Naperville North 21:31.2 6:57
135 Kaylan Marshall Sr Sun Prairie 21:32.7 6:57
136 Ann Lee Sr Eden Prairie 21:35.3 6:58
137 Chloe Harbaugh Fr Sioux Falls Lincoln 21:36 6:58
138 Sydney Lather So Sioux Falls Washington 21:36.4 6:58
139 Katelyn Reichart So Dowling Middle School 21:36.9 6:58
140 Dzandzara Sr Edina 21:37.3 6:58
141 Izzy Buchanan Sr Des Moines Roosevelt 21:38 6:59
142 Sarah Mikkelson Sr Decorah 21:38.1 6:59
143 Cassie Raines Sr Shawnee Mission North 21:38.4 6:59
144 Delia Johnson St Paul Highland Park 21:38.9 6:59
145 Ellen Pflaster Sr Edina 21:39.2 6:59
146 Caroline Colburn Jr Shawnee Mission North 21:39.5 6:59
147 Kaydan Geiger Sr StMichael- Albertville 21:39.6 6:59
148 Caroline Johnson Sr Henry Sibley 21:41.1 7:00
149 Alicia Belany Fr Hudson 21:41.9 7:00
150 Kate Beckwith So Rosemount 21:43.1 7:00
151 Mallory Vacek So Waconia 21:43.2 7:00
152 Ella Young So Hudson 21:43.4 7:00
153 Isabel Meger So Shakopee 21:44.1 7:01
154 Anna Kelly Sr Minneapolis Washburn 21:44.5 7:01
155 Berit Schuveiller Jr Edina 21:45.2 7:01
156 Grace Schmelz-bundt Shakopee 21:46 7:01
157 Karina Gilson Jr Hudson 21:46.8 7:02
158 Laura Mcgregor Fr Farmington 21:46.9 7:02
159 Maleah Scott Farmington 21:47 7:02
160 Aubrey Mair Fr Waconia 21:47.5 7:02
161 Emily Dahl So Eden Prairie 21:47.7 7:02
162 Bailey Lutes Fr Sun Prairie 21:48.2 7:02
163 Sarah Schott Sr Des Moines Roosevelt 21:48.4 7:02
164 Caroline Fink Jr Dowling Middle School 21:48.6 7:02
165 Bella Heikes Fr Johnston (IA) 21:49.1 7:02
166 Sam Mareno Yorkville 21:49.4 7:02
167 Kayla Debeer Fr Sioux Falls Washington 21:49.7 7:02
168 Keagen Stiers So Shawnee Mission North 21:50.5 7:03
169 Bellamy Sukalski Marshall 21:50.8 7:03
170 Molly Ryan Sr Shawnee Mission North 21:52.2 7:03
171 Ella Kolb Fr Sioux Falls Washington 21:52.8 7:03
172 Teresa Blote Jr St Thomas More (SD) 21:56.2 7:05
173 Anna Healy Wayzata 21:56.2 7:05
174 Jenna Galligan Sr Decorah 21:57.6 7:05
175 Camryn Reeg Sr Bellevue (IA) 21:58.7 7:05
176 Ericka Burgess Sr Great Oak 21:59.9 7:06 7/7 7/7 8/42
177 Celeste Alden Fr St Paul Highland Park 22:00.7 7:06
178 Rachel Emerson Sr Lakeville South 22:00.8 7:06
179 Emily Rotert Sr Sioux Falls Lincoln 22:04 7:07
180 Brycelyn Brewster Lakeville South 22:06.1 7:08
181 Raina Moorjani So Eden Prairie 22:07 7:08
182 Annika Willmert Shakopee 22:08.5 7:09
183 Taryn Swaim Sr Johnston (IA) 22:08.5 7:09
184 Danielle Bellino Sr Lakeville North 22:09.1 7:09
185 Tess Grunklee Sr Rosemount 22:09.8 7:09
186 Mackenzie Laughlin Sr Johnston (IA) 22:10.3 7:09
187 Jaylen Rosga Henry Sibley 22:10.9 7:09
188 Kenzie Misgen So Shakopee 22:11.3 7:09
189 Emma Davison Sr Mason City (IA) 22:11.6 7:10
190 Grace Cole Sr Eau Claire Memorial 22:12.4 7:10
191 Rachel Bohnenkamp Sr Linn-Mar 22:13.5 7:10
192 Maria Moore So Mandan 22:16.6 7:11
193 Emma Houwman Jr Sioux Falls O'Gorman 22:17.3 7:11
194 Caroline Harding So St Paul Highland Park 22:17.9 7:12
195 Avery Leppones Fr Rosemount 22:19.6 7:12
196 Abby Mcneil Fr Rosemount 22:19.6 7:12
197 Megan Fleming Jr Des Moines Roosevelt 22:21.3 7:13
198 Christianna Kasunic Fr Shawnee Mission North 22:21.4 7:13
199 Sydney Blomme Sr Marshall 22:22.7 7:13
200 Kaori Zeller Fr Lakeville North 22:23.3 7:13
201 Lucy Jagoe Fr Rosemount 22:24.8 7:14
202 Hannah Dumansky Sioux Falls Lincoln 22:25.7 7:14
203 Courtney Loth Jr Lakeville North 22:26.3 7:14
204 Katherine Srail Sr Johnston (IA) 22:26.8 7:14
205 Dani Follett- Dion Sr Rosemount 22:26.9 7:14
206 Amanda Tuvey So Henry Sibley 22:27.2 7:15
207 Nichole Sample Sr Marshall 22:27.3 7:15
209 Anna Gilbreath So Des Moines Roosevelt 22:30 7:15
210 Annabelle Stang Forest Lake 22:31.7 7:16
211 Hannah Thomas So Mason City (IA) 22:32.2 7:16
212 Grace Shaskey Jr Lakeville South 22:32.5 7:16
213 Shea Mccabe So Waconia 22:33 7:16
214 Hannah Rodina Sr Olathe North 22:34.5 7:17
215 Anna Palodichuk Jr Farmington 22:34.9 7:17
216 Hunter Haines Forest Lake 22:37 7:18
217 Tiana Wiebke Fr Kasson- Mantorville 22:37.2 7:18
218 Makayla Leuthold Fr Elk River 22:38.9 7:18
219 Aislinn Hunter Jr Grand Forks Central 22:39.1 7:18
220 Abigail Meger So Shakopee 22:39.1 7:18
221 Sydney Regalado Sr Rosemount 22:39.2 7:18
222 Shalika Devireddy Jr Regis Jesuit (Col.) 22:40.9 7:19
223 Ashley Wagner Jr Eastview 22:41.7 7:19
224 Aj Kendrick Jr Linn-Mar 22:42 7:19
225 Elaina Kuhnau Fr Elk River 22:42.6 7:20
226 Molly Mcchesney Jr Minneapolis Washburn 22:43.8 7:20
227 Grace Leonardson So Eau Claire Memorial 22:44.3 7:20
228 Brennan Drake Sr Des Moines Roosevelt 22:44.6 7:20
229 Peyton Mcclure Sr Johnston (IA) 22:44.8 7:20
230 George Sugrue So Sioux Falls O'Gorman 22:44.9 7:20
231 Lila Batcheller Sioux Falls Lincoln 22:45.1 7:20
232 Sarah Czupryna Sr Hudson 22:45.6 7:21
233 Ava Wilson Forest Lake 22:46.9 7:21
234 Abbi Faust Jr Hudson 22:48.1 7:21
235 Sabrina Hagstrom So Eau Claire Memorial 22:48.1 7:21
236 Mary Keley Dowling Middle School 22:49.6 7:22
237 Emily Erickson Sr Dowling Middle School 22:49.8 7:22
238 Violet Tessier Lakeville South 22:50.1 7:22
239 Imani Johnson So Eden Prairie 22:51.1 7:22
240 Savanna Garborg Jr Eau Claire Memorial 22:51.4 7:22
241 Annica Carr Jr Elk River 22:52.2 7:23
242 Anna Schumann Jr Eastview 22:52.4 7:23
243 Emily Johnson Fr St Thomas More (SD) 22:53.1 7:23
244 Zoey Schillinger So Olathe North 22:53.2 7:23
245 Rachel Hoffman Jr Bay Port 22:53.3 7:23
246 Sophia Roehl So Grand Forks Central 22:53.6 7:23
247 Sydney Lindquist Sr Regis Jesuit (Col.) 22:53.8 7:23
248 Zoe Fry So Des Moines Roosevelt 22:53.9 7:23
249 Audrey Miller St Paul Highland Park 22:54.2 7:23
250 Alexis Reisberg Dowling Middle School 22:54.7 7:23
251 Allie Hafner Sr Decorah 22:55.7 7:24
252 Lindsay Wirfs Lakeville South 22:59.6 7:25
253 Aubrey Rude So Fargo Davies 23:01.3 7:26
254 Jessica Holmquist Sr Elk River 23:03.3 7:26
255 Natalie Fendrich Sr Rosemount 23:03.9 7:26
256 Abby Jirele So Eden Prairie 23:04.1 7:26
257 Dimia Burrell So Linn-Mar 23:04.1 7:26
258 Lindsey Ginger Fr Linn-Mar 23:04.1 7:26
259 Ali Styba So Shakopee 23:04.8 7:27
260 Bayliss Flynn Lakeville North 23:05.1 7:27
261 Miciah Mills Sr Eau Claire North 23:05.2 7:27
262 Taylor Petersen Jr StMichael- Albertville 23:09.4 7:28
263 Kareena Clendening Sr Eastview 23:09.4 7:28
264 Meg Sessions So Decorah 23:10.1 7:28
265 Ava Pankratz Fr Eau Claire Memorial 23:13.5 7:30
266 Lauren Mendoza Sr St Paul Highland Park 23:14.2 7:30
267 Elle Selzler Fr Fargo Davies 23:14.7 7:30
268 Kaitlyn Rooney Sr Decorah 23:15.3 7:30
269 Maya Rachel Jr Shakopee 23:16.6 7:31
270 Madeline Peck So Bay Port 23:17.9 7:31
271 Khot Juac So Sioux Falls Washington 23:20.7 7:32
272 Abby Onnen Jr Shawnee Mission North 23:20.7 7:32
273 Lauren Geary Jr Lakeville South 23:21.9 7:32
274 Hailey Moerbitz Fr South 23:22 7:32
275 Mary Votel Jr Henry Sibley 23:22.1 7:32
276 Adeline Fabel St Paul Highland Park 23:23 7:33
277 Kynlee Dillon Fr Olathe North 23:23.1 7:33
278 Emma Johnson So Sioux Falls Washington 23:23.1 7:33
279 Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda Sioux Falls O'Gorman 23:23.6 7:33
280 Gwen Sewell Fr Mason City (IA) 23:24.1 7:33
281 Fransisca Franco Omana Fr Henry Sibley 23:25.5 7:33
282 Janae Phillips Fr Fargo Davies 23:26.1 7:34
283 Jersey Leyson Marshall 23:26.7 7:34
284 Mauryn Toole So Regis Jesuit (Col.) 23:26.8 7:34
285 Victoria Crawford Yorkville 23:27.6 7:34
286 Carly Gorter Fr Shakopee 23:28.9 7:34
287 Allison Calek Jr Downers Grove (Ill.) 23:29.2 7:35
288 Brooke Courtney So Decorah 23:30.7 7:35
289 Ava Trombley Elk River 23:32.1 7:36
290 Morgan Priem So Eau Claire Memorial 23:33.1 7:36
291 Kate Ulrich Fr Waconia 23:34.4 7:36
292 Grace Blote Fr St Thomas More (SD) 23:37.3 7:37
293 Eliza Peters Sr Sioux Falls Lincoln 23:39 7:38
294 Makayla Regalado So Regis Jesuit (Col.) 23:39.1 7:38
295 Solit Germano Sr Des Moines Roosevelt 23:40.6 7:38
296 Kylie Hansen Fr Mason City (IA) 23:40.9 7:38
297 Marah Hart Sr Marshall 23:41.3 7:38
298 Haley Losh Jr West Des Moines Valley 23:41.7 7:39
299 Miah Martin Fr Elk River 23:42.1 7:39
300 Ella Mcdevitt Fr Rosemount 23:42.9 7:39
301 Mary Dyke So St Thomas More (SD) 23:44.2 7:39
302 Olivia Bergin Minneapolis Washburn 23:44.3 7:39
303 Anna Schmidt Fr St Paul Highland Park 23:44.6 7:40
304 Eleanor Osmond St Paul Highland Park 23:45.7 7:40
305 Eden Witt Fr Bay Port 23:46.4 7:40
306 Katelyn Severson So Sioux Falls Washington 23:48 7:41
307 Ann Oberlies So Regis Jesuit (Col.) 23:48.6 7:41
308 Elizabeth Swenson Jr Lakeville North 23:48.6 7:41
309 Mikayla Shaver Fr Farmington 23:48.8 7:41
310 Elizabeth Kolb Sr Sioux Falls O'Gorman 23:49.2 7:41
311 Clare Davidson So Regis Jesuit (Col.) 23:50 7:41
312 Ashton Vavra So Sioux Falls O'Gorman 23:52.6 7:42
313 Kayla Pritzlaff Sr Lakeville North 23:52.9 7:42
314 Evie Sly Des Moines Roosevelt 23:54.6 7:43
315 Clare Fleming Henry Sibley 23:54.7 7:43
316 Madisyn Waltman Sioux Falls Washington 23:54.9 7:43
317 Natalie Shulstad Jr Bay Port 23:56.3 7:43
318 Aubrey Williams Fr Cotter 23:56.8 7:43
319 Alana Wickering Sr Mason City (IA) 23:57.1 7:44
320 Sami Miller So Mason City (IA) 23:57.2 7:44
321 Marcella Sierra Fr Mason City (IA) 23:57.5 7:44
322 Miranda Kerndt Fr Eastview 23:58.6 7:44
323 Jane Smeins Sr West Des Moines Valley 23:59.2 7:44
324 Cora Klemme Sr Bay Port 23:59.3 7:44
325 Morgan Barnhardt Sr Eau Claire Memorial 24:00 7:45
326 Malia Bloemker So Marshall 24:01.2 7:45
327 Emma Kelley Jr Linn-Mar 24:02 7:45
328 Savannah Palmer Sr Eau Claire North 24:02.5 7:45
329 Cassie Larick Jr West Des Moines Valley 24:03.4 7:46
330 Chloe Foster Sr Forest Lake 24:05.7 7:46
331 Grace Johnson Huson 24:05.8 7:46
332 Celeste North So Bay Port 24:06.7 7:47
333 Olivia Genskow So Linn-Mar 24:07 7:47
334 Maeve Moening Fr St Paul Highland Park 24:07.3 7:47
335 Sami Haberman Sr Mason City (IA) 24:08.7 7:47
336 Mara Teiken Jr Farmington 24:08.9 7:47
337 Victoria Ellingson Jr Eastview 24:09.6 7:48
338 Kiah Trainor So St Thomas More (SD) 24:10.1 7:48
339 Ryleigh Wacha Fr Fargo Davies 24:10.6 7:48
340 Grace Ivesdal Jr Fargo Davies 24:10.7 7:48
341 Megan Weis So West Des Moines Valley 24:10.9 7:48
342 Fatima Mota Jr Cotter 24:11.1 7:48
343 Maria Annen Hudson 24:11.8 7:48
344 Lauren Mcgillick Jr Lakeville North 24:12.4 7:49
346 Ava Grimm Jr Elk River 24:15.6 7:50
347 Amanda Ekvall So Forest Lake 24:15.8 7:50
348 Liliana Ellingson Fr Eastview 24:17 7:50
349 Cassidy Carolan Decorah 24:18.2 7:50
350 Kenzie Teague Sr Lakeville North 24:19.4 7:51
351 Grace Waage Fr Sioux Falls O'Gorman 24:21 7:51
352 Clara Dubuc Jr Henry Sibley 24:21.7 7:52
353 Abby Hericks Fr Sioux Falls O'Gorman 24:22.2 7:52
354 Annika Emerson So Lakeville South 24:23.3 7:52
355 Gracia Taylor Jr Decorah 24:23.8 7:52
356 Amelia Foppe Minneapolis Washburn 24:24.2 7:52
357 Janey Meilander Jr Dowling Middle School 24:24.5 7:52
358 Lydia Akbari Sr Bay Port 24:24.8 7:53
359 Madison Mitzuk Jr Elk River 24:24.9 7:53
360 Lindsey Stiegler Sr Elk River 24:26.7 7:53
361 Abigail Schauer Jr Marshall 24:27.5 7:53
362 Avienda Berry So Shawnee Mission North 24:28.1 7:54
363 Teaghan Booth Fr West Des Moines Valley 24:28.7 7:54
364 Lilianne Winston So Shawnee Mission North 24:30.5 7:54
365 Halle Dwinnell Jr Eastview 24:33.5 7:55
366 Sijle Kindseth Fr Grand Forks Central 24:33.6 7:55
367 Sopia Fishbaugher Des Moines Roosevelt 24:35.1 7:56
368 Greta Mclagan Jr Fargo Davies 24:35.7 7:56
369 Molly Glassbrenner Eau Claire Memorial 24:39.8 7:57
370 Lauren Dolan Eastview 24:42.6 7:58
371 Jillian Kiefer So Olathe North 24:44.5 7:59
372 Sophia Fishbaugher Fr Des Moines Roosevelt 24:47.7 8:00
373 Antonia Arendse Sr Irondale 24:51.7 8:01
374 Carly Eberhart So Regis Jesuit (Col.) 24:59.6 8:04
375 Gretchen Manderfeld Jr StMichael- Albertville 25:01.3 8:04
376 Katrina Mousel Eau Claire North 25:08.8 8:07
377 Brycelyn Hason Mason City (IA) 25:12.1 8:08
378 Nora Berry Fr Grand Forks Central 25:16.6 8:09
379 Maggie Theobald Fr Sioux Falls O'Gorman 25:17.8 8:10
380 Emily Blote Jr St Thomas More (SD) 25:18.3 8:10
381 Hannah Davidson So Regis Jesuit (Col.) 25:19.1 8:10
382 Sibley Boyum Irondale 25:24.9 8:12
383 Isabel Hoyt- Niemec So Minneapolis Washburn 25:25.9 8:12
384 Karsten Hancock Jr Eau Claire North 25:27.9 8:13
385 Patti Jenkins Sr Sioux Falls Lincoln 25:28.6 8:13
386 Erin Lowe Jr West Des Moines Valley 25:29.9 8:14
387 Emily Auge Farmington 25:37.5 8:16
388 Mackenzie Lane Jr Olathe North 25:42.5 8:18
389 Darby O'neil So Eastview 25:46.5 8:19
390 Amaya Ramsey Fr Mandan 25:49.1 8:20
391 Lauren Flynn So Eau Claire North 25:50.1 8:20
392 Ashley Kluz Sr Irondale 25:52.8 8:21
393 Lauren Smits So Lakeville North 25:53 8:21
394 Ella Larson So Lakeville North 25:53.6 8:21
395 Kari Mckay So Irondale 25:55.2 8:22
396 Zella Fruzyna Jr Irondale 26:10.8 8:27
397 Erin Whitman Jr Bay Port 26:12.6 8:27
398 Francesca Dyke Sr St Thomas More (SD) 26:15.2 8:28
399 Libby Blosser So West Des Moines Valley 26:17.4 8:29
400 Mindy Barchenger Sr Mandan 26:19 8:29
401 Jennifer Lai Sr Cotter 26:29.3 8:33
402 Kalina Cole Mason City (IA) 26:41 8:36
403 Sarah Heuss So Irondale 26:46.1 8:38
404 Lily Song Jr Minneapolis Washburn 26:46.3 8:38
405 Julia Greshik Sr Cotter 26:59.1 8:42
406 Morgan Gorman Jr St Thomas More (SD) 27:07.5 8:45
407 Brigit Blote Sr St Thomas More (SD) 27:07.8 8:45
408 Hannah Brunner Jr Eau Claire North 28:00.2 9:02
409 Jaiden Horner Fr Mandan 28:01.4 9:02
410 Natasha Troxel Sr Mandan 28:12.4 9:06
411 Claire Sandkuhler Sr Irondale 28:32.8 9:13
412 Elsa Osmond So Irondale 28:33.5 9:13
413 Grace Menke Cotter 28:39.1 9:15
414 Kalista Socarras Sr West Des Moines Valley 28:40.5 9:15
415 Jenna Hoffman Bay Port 28:58.9 9:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Naperville North
4-2-1-3-1
Gap: 2:02
99:06
19:49
6:24
154 Sarah Schmitt
Sr
18:47
6:04
4
Alex Morris
Jr
19:03
6:09
9
Hannah Ricci
Sr
19:40
6:21
19
Claire Hill
Jr
20:47
6:42
60
Wagner Osborne
So
20:49
6:43
62
Megan Driscoll
Jr
21:21
6:53
107
Madeline Cody
Fr
21:31
6:57
122
2 Great Oak
5-3-2-1-2
Gap: 1:56
99:32
19:54
6:25
156 Tori Gaitan
So
18:57
6:07
6
Fatima Cortes
Jr
19:37
6:20
17
Sandra Pflughoft
Sr
19:41
6:21
20
Audrey Dang
So
20:25
6:35
45
Brianna Lucas
Jr
20:53
6:44
68
Georgie Mandel
Fr
21:21
6:53
108
Ericka Burgess
Sr
22:00
7:06
159
3 Wayzata
8-3-3-4-3
Gap: 1:43
100:00
20:00
6:27
177 Emma Atkinson
So
19:12
6:12
10
Caroline Sassan
So
19:16
6:13
13
Rhynn Paulsen
So
20:00
6:27
32
Lauren Mccollor
Fr
20:36
6:39
52
Carmen Rottinghaus
Sr
20:56
6:45
70
Emelia Arnone
Fr
20:57
6:45
72
Julia Beckman
Jr
21:01
6:47
75
4 Sun Prairie
11-5-3-1-4
Gap: 2:07
99:52
19:58
6:27
199 Autumn Dushack
So
19:16
6:13
14
Katierose Blachowicz
Sr
19:17
6:13
15
Kate Kopotic
Fr
19:52
6:24
26
Maddie Thompson
Jr
20:05
6:29
33
Hannah Ray
So
21:23
6:54
111
Kaylan Marshall
Sr
21:33
6:57
123
Bailey Lutes
Fr
21:48
7:02
148
5 StMichael- Albertville
14-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:15
101:28
20:18
6:33
214 Ali Weimer
-
19:45
6:22
22
Annalise Davis
Jr
19:46
6:23
23
Mia Salas
Jr
20:25
6:35
46
Katie Sigerud
-
20:33
6:38
49
Anna Belair
So
21:00
6:46
74
Paige Mcaloon
So
21:11
6:50
93
Jessica Immer
Fr
21:18
6:52
104
6 Downers Grove (Ill.)
17-13-10-8-6
Gap: 0:54
102:05
20:25
6:35
227 Brenna Cohoon
So
19:52
6:24
27
Melissa Weidner
Jr
20:19
6:33
43
Becky Versaskas
Jr
20:34
6:38
50
Rebecca Diddia
Fr
20:35
6:38
51
Erin Reidy
So
20:45
6:42
56
Olivia Duax
Jr
21:05
6:48
78
Kennedy Warden
So
21:05
6:48
80
7 Yorkville
9-5-5-6-7
Gap: 1:54
101:13
20:15
6:32
228 Alyssa Edwards
-
19:13
6:12
11
Helena Klerononios
-
19:38
6:20
18
Oliva Borwrak
-
20:13
6:31
39
Mady Klebenow
-
21:03
6:47
77
Sara Klemon
-
21:07
6:49
83
Nicole Greyer
-
21:14
6:51
96
Hailey Simmons
-
21:22
6:54
110
8 Edina
10-9-7-7-8
Gap: 1:55
101:47
20:21
6:34
249 Emily Kompelien
Sr
19:13
6:12
12
Sadie Schreiner
So
20:17
6:32
40
Katherine Berube
Sr
20:18
6:33
42
Julianne Logan
Sr
20:50
6:43
64
Madeline Lawler
Jr
21:09
6:49
91
Dzandzara
Sr
21:37
6:58
128
Ellen Pflaster
Sr
21:39
6:59
133
9 Minneapolis Washburn
1-7-8-9-9
Gap: 3:32
102:07
20:25
6:35
332 Emily Covert
Jr
18:13
5:53
1
Grace Dickel
Jr
20:06
6:29
34
Chloe Garcia Grafing
Fr
20:56
6:45
71
Olivia Orr
Sr
21:07
6:49
85
Anna Kelly
Sr
21:45
7:01
141
Molly Mcchesney
Jr
22:44
7:20
205
Olivia Bergin
-
23:44
7:39
260
10 Johnston (IA)
15-11-12-11-10
Gap: 1:35
103:43
20:45
6:41
355 Jessica Mckee
Sr
19:48
6:23
24
Brooke Mckee
So
20:11
6:31
37
Lindsey Batkiewicz
Jr
20:59
6:46
73
Clara Toot
So
21:22
6:53
109
Lauren Urban
Jr
21:23
6:54
112
Bella Heikes
Fr
21:49
7:02
151
Taryn Swaim
Sr
22:09
7:09
166
11 Sioux Falls Lincoln
23-17-17-12-11
Gap: 1:25
104:57
20:59
6:46
408 Courtney Klatt
Sr
20:11
6:31
38
Caroline Sudbeck
So
20:46
6:42
58
Analise Levesque
Jr
21:07
6:49
86
Liz Bindert
Jr
21:17
6:52
101
Chloe Harbaugh
Fr
21:36
6:58
125
Emily Rotert
Sr
22:04
7:07
162
Hannah Dumansky
-
22:26
7:14
184
12 Grand Forks Central
16-12-11-10-12
Gap: 2:51
104:40
20:56
6:45
409 Rachel Torrey
Sr
19:48
6:23
25
Alexis Roehl
Jr
20:21
6:34
44
Mikayla Weiss
So
20:43
6:41
54
Lauren Harrison
Fr
21:08
6:49
88
Aislinn Hunter
Jr
22:39
7:18
198
Sophia Roehl
So
22:54
7:23
221
Sijle Kindseth
Fr
24:34
7:55
293
13 Eden Prairie
19-16-16-13-13
Gap: 1:51
105:14
21:03
6:47
445 Liesl Paulsen
So
19:57
6:26
29
Malakai Holloway
Sr
20:48
6:43
61
Ella Bakken
Fr
21:07
6:49
84
Ann Lee
Sr
21:35
6:58
124
Emily Dahl
So
21:48
7:02
147
Raina Moorjani
So
22:07
7:08
164
Imani Johnson
So
22:51
7:22
214
14 Farmington
3-15-15-14-14
Gap: 3:16
104:19
20:52
6:44
462 Anna Fenske
Fr
18:31
5:59
3
Lauren Peterson
Jr
21:05
6:48
81
Josie Laube
Jr
21:08
6:49
89
Laura Mcgregor
Fr
21:47
7:02
144
Maleah Scott
-
21:47
7:02
145
Anna Palodichuk
Jr
22:35
7:17
195
Mikayla Shaver
Fr
23:49
7:41
265
15 Dowling Middle School
27-22-18-17-15
Gap: 1:00
105:58
21:12
6:50
469 Elzerie Vandyk
Sr
20:37
6:39
53
Molly Flood
Sr
21:05
6:48
79
Kelsey Schweizer
Jr
21:09
6:49
90
Kate Timboe
Jr
21:31
6:56
120
Katelyn Reichart
So
21:37
6:58
127
Caroline Fink
Jr
21:49
7:02
150
Mary Keley
-
22:50
7:22
212
16 Marshall
21-18-14-15-16
Gap: 2:14
106:03
21:13
6:51
499 Morgan Radel
-
20:09
6:30
35
Kaia Sueker
Jr
20:49
6:43
63
Natalee Sample
So
20:51
6:44
66
Bellamy Sukalski
-
21:51
7:03
154
Sydney Blomme
Sr
22:23
7:13
181
Nichole Sample
Sr
22:27
7:15
188
Jersey Leyson
-
23:27
7:34
248
17 Linn-Mar
18-10-13-16-17
Gap: 2:50
105:57
21:11
6:50
527 Micah Poellet
Fr
19:52
6:25
28
Lilly Geelan
Fr
19:59
6:27
31
Chloe Skidmore
Fr
21:10
6:50
92
Rachel Bohnenkamp
Sr
22:14
7:10
173
Aj Kendrick
Jr
22:42
7:19
203
Dimia Burrell
So
23:04
7:26
229
Lindsey Ginger
Fr
23:04
7:26
230
18 Hudson
13-23-21-21-18
Gap: 1:59
106:04
21:13
6:51
529 Rachel Ball
So
19:45
6:22
21
Emma Filipiak
So
21:23
6:54
114
Anna Czupryna
So
21:30
6:56
119
Alicia Belany
Fr
21:42
7:00
136
Ella Young
So
21:43
7:00
139
Karina Gilson
Jr
21:47
7:02
143
Sarah Czupryna
Sr
22:46
7:21
209
19 Shawnee Mission North
22-20-21-20-19
Gap: 1:40
106:26
21:17
6:52
541 Katie Kasunic
Jr
20:10
6:30
36
Cassie Davis
Sr
21:07
6:49
87
Cassie Raines
Sr
21:38
6:59
131
Caroline Colburn
Jr
21:40
6:59
134
Keagen Stiers
So
21:51
7:03
153
Molly Ryan
Sr
21:52
7:03
155
Christianna Kasunic
Fr
22:21
7:13
180
20 Henry Sibley
28-28-25-24-20
Gap: 1:27
107:28
21:30
6:56
592 Rose Dill
Jr
20:44
6:41
55
Olivia Segura
Jr
21:26
6:55
116
Sarah Miller
Jr
21:26
6:55
117
Caroline Johnson
Sr
21:41
7:00
135
Jaylen Rosga
-
22:11
7:09
169
Amanda Tuvey
So
22:27
7:15
187
Mary Votel
Jr
23:22
7:32
241
21 Fargo Davies
30-25-23-18-21
Gap: 2:14
107:41
21:32
6:57
598 Megan Lundstrom
Jr
20:47
6:42
59
Mckenna Lovehaug
Fr
21:11
6:50
94
Payton Lane
So
21:19
6:52
105
Bridget Henne
Jr
21:23
6:54
113
Aubrey Rude
So
23:01
7:26
227
Elle Selzler
Fr
23:15
7:30
237
Janae Phillips
Fr
23:26
7:34
247
22 Lakeville South
12-14-20-22-22
Gap: 2:58
107:06
21:25
6:55
599 Brianne Brewster
So
19:35
6:19
16
Patty Jo English
Sr
20:52
6:44
67
Rachel Emerson
Sr
22:01
7:06
161
Brycelyn Brewster
-
22:06
7:08
163
Grace Shaskey
Jr
22:33
7:16
192
Violet Tessier
-
22:50
7:22
213
Lindsay Wirfs
-
23:00
7:25
226
23 Shakopee
31-27-26-26-23
Gap: 1:17
107:44
21:33
6:57
610 Jayda Becker
Fr
20:51
6:44
65
Allie Handt
So
21:14
6:51
98
Isabel Meger
So
21:44
7:01
140
Grace Schmelz-bundt
-
21:46
7:01
142
Annika Willmert
-
22:09
7:09
165
Kenzie Misgen
So
22:11
7:09
170
Abigail Meger
So
22:39
7:18
199
24 Olathe North
20-21-19-23-24
Gap: 2:56
107:54
21:35
6:58
641 Claire Fuhlhage
Sr
19:57
6:26
30
Julia Sketers
Jr
21:11
6:50
95
Sarah Whitaker
So
21:17
6:52
103
Hannah Rodina
Sr
22:35
7:17
194
Zoey Schillinger
So
22:53
7:23
219
Kynlee Dillon
Fr
23:23
7:33
243
Jillian Kiefer
So
24:45
7:59
294
25 Cotter
2-1-8-19-25
Gap: 5:50
106:33
21:19
6:52
663 Grace Ping
Fr
18:21
5:55
2
Lauren Ping
-
18:49
6:04
5
Morgan Arnold
Fr
21:15
6:51
99
Aubrey Williams
Fr
23:57
7:43
271
Fatima Mota
Jr
24:11
7:48
286
Jennifer Lai
Sr
26:29
8:33
306
Julia Greshik
Sr
26:59
8:42
308
26 Decorah
32-24-24-25-26
Gap: 2:00
108:33
21:43
7:00
664 Katie Nimrod
Sr
20:55
6:45
69
Shayla Betts
So
21:07
6:49
82
Sarah Mikkelson
Sr
21:38
6:59
130
Jenna Galligan
Sr
21:58
7:05
158
Allie Hafner
Sr
22:56
7:24
225
Meg Sessions
So
23:10
7:28
234
Kaitlyn Rooney
Sr
23:15
7:30
238
27 St Paul Highland Park
24-29-30-27-27
Gap: 2:37
109:09
21:50
7:02
733 Molly Moening
-
20:17
6:33
41
Delia Johnson
-
21:39
6:59
132
Celeste Alden
Fr
22:01
7:06
160
Caroline Harding
So
22:18
7:12
176
Audrey Miller
-
22:54
7:23
224
Lauren Mendoza
Sr
23:14
7:30
236
Adeline Fabel
-
23:23
7:33
242
28 Waconia
25-32-29-28-28
Gap: 3:04
110:09
22:02
7:06
776 Kaleesa Houston
Jr
20:31
6:37
47
Mallory Vacek
So
21:43
7:00
138
Aubrey Mair
Fr
21:48
7:02
146
Shea Mccabe
So
22:33
7:16
193
Kate Ulrich
Fr
23:34
7:36
252








29 Regis Jesuit (Col.)
7-19-27-29-29
Gap: 4:28
109:17
21:51
7:03
782 Isalina Colsman
So
18:58
6:07
8
Lizzy Somer
So
21:17
6:52
102
Shalika Devireddy
Jr
22:41
7:19
201
Sydney Lindquist
Sr
22:54
7:23
222
Mauryn Toole
So
23:27
7:34
249
Makayla Regalado
So
23:39
7:38
254
Ann Oberlies
So
23:49
7:41
263
29 Sioux Falls O'Gorman
29-26-28-30-29
Gap: 2:38
110:25
22:05
7:07
782 Alea Hardie
-
20:45
6:42
57
Olivia Althoff
Jr
21:14
6:51
97
Emma Houwman
Jr
22:17
7:11
175
George Sugrue
So
22:45
7:20
208
Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda
-
23:24
7:33
245
Elizabeth Kolb
Sr
23:49
7:41
266
Ashton Vavra
So
23:53
7:42
267
31 Forest Lake
34-33-31-31-31
Gap: 1:31
110:39
22:08
7:08
814 Ellie Hanowski
-
21:16
6:52
100
Caroline Schoessow
Sr
21:28
6:55
118
Annabelle Stang
-
22:32
7:16
190
Hunter Haines
-
22:37
7:18
196
Ava Wilson
-
22:47
7:21
210
Chloe Foster
Sr
24:06
7:46
281
Amanda Ekvall
So
24:16
7:50
288
32 Rosemount
39-37-36-33-32
Gap: 0:42
110:57
22:11
7:09
843 Kate Beckwith
So
21:43
7:00
137
Tess Grunklee
Sr
22:10
7:09
168
Avery Leppones
Fr
22:20
7:12
177
Abby Mcneil
Fr
22:20
7:12
178
Lucy Jagoe
Fr
22:25
7:14
183
Dani Follett- Dion
Sr
22:27
7:14
186
Sydney Regalado
Sr
22:39
7:18
200
33 Des Moines Roosevelt
38-35-34-32-33
Gap: 1:07
111:02
22:12
7:10
853 Izzy Buchanan
Sr
21:38
6:59
129
Sarah Schott
Sr
21:48
7:02
149
Megan Fleming
Jr
22:21
7:13
179
Anna Gilbreath
So
22:30
7:15
189
Brennan Drake
Sr
22:45
7:20
207
Zoe Fry
So
22:54
7:23
223
Solit Germano
Sr
23:41
7:38
255
34 Sioux Falls Washington
37-35-32-34-34
Gap: 1:47
112:03
22:25
7:14
918 Sydney Lather
So
21:36
6:58
126
Kayla Debeer
Fr
21:50
7:02
152
Ella Kolb
Fr
21:53
7:03
156
Khot Juac
So
23:21
7:32
240
Emma Johnson
So
23:23
7:33
244
Katelyn Severson
So
23:48
7:41
262
Madisyn Waltman
-
23:55
7:43
269
35 Elk River
35-38-38-36-35
Gap: 1:39
112:42
22:32
7:16
960 Audrey Neuerburg- Chap
Fr
21:25
6:54
115
Makayla Leuthold
Fr
22:39
7:18
197
Elaina Kuhnau
Fr
22:43
7:20
204
Annica Carr
Jr
22:52
7:23
216
Jessica Holmquist
Sr
23:03
7:26
228
Ava Trombley
-
23:32
7:36
250
Miah Martin
Fr
23:42
7:39
258
36 West Des Moines Valley
33-31-33-35-36
Gap: 3:01
114:06
22:49
7:22
995 Helen Gould
Jr
21:02
6:47
76
Lauren Schulze
Fr
21:20
6:53
106
Haley Losh
Jr
23:42
7:39
257
Jane Smeins
Sr
23:59
7:44
276
Cassie Larick
Jr
24:03
7:46
280
Megan Weis
So
24:11
7:48
285
Teaghan Booth
Fr
24:29
7:54
291
37 St Thomas More (SD)
36-35-37-37-37
Gap: 2:13
113:42
22:44
7:20
1008 Kaci Cooper
So
21:31
6:56
121
Teresa Blote
Jr
21:56
7:05
157
Emily Johnson
Fr
22:53
7:23
218
Grace Blote
Fr
23:37
7:37
253
Mary Dyke
So
23:44
7:39
259
Kiah Trainor
So
24:10
7:48
284
Emily Blote
Jr
25:18
8:10
297
38 Lakeville North
40-40-39-38-38
Gap: 1:40
113:52
22:46
7:21
1029 Danielle Bellino
Sr
22:09
7:09
167
Kaori Zeller
Fr
22:23
7:13
182
Courtney Loth
Jr
22:26
7:14
185
Bayliss Flynn
-
23:05
7:27
231
Elizabeth Swenson
Jr
23:49
7:41
264
Kayla Pritzlaff
Sr
23:53
7:42
268
Lauren Mcgillick
Jr
24:12
7:49
287
39 Eau Claire Memorial
42-42-40-40-39
Gap: 1:01
113:50
22:46
7:21
1039 Grace Cole
Sr
22:12
7:10
172
Grace Leonardson
So
22:44
7:20
206
Sabrina Hagstrom
So
22:48
7:21
211
Savanna Garborg
Jr
22:51
7:22
215
Ava Pankratz
Fr
23:14
7:30
235
Morgan Priem
So
23:33
7:36
251
Morgan Barnhardt
Sr
24:00
7:45
278
40 Mandan
6-30-35-39-40
Gap: 9:03
121:24
24:17
7:50
1096 Kelby Rinas
So
18:58
6:07
7
Maria Moore
So
22:17
7:11
174
Amaya Ramsey
Fr
25:49
8:20
300
Mindy Barchenger
Sr
26:19
8:29
305
Jaiden Horner
Fr
28:01
9:02
310
Natasha Troxel
Sr
28:12
9:06
311




41 Mason City (IA)
41-41-41-41-41
Gap: 1:46
115:46
23:09
7:28
1136 Emma Davison
Sr
22:12
7:10
171
Hannah Thomas
So
22:32
7:16
191
Gwen Sewell
Fr
23:24
7:33
246
Kylie Hansen
Fr
23:41
7:38
256
Alana Wickering
Sr
23:57
7:44
272
Sami Miller
So
23:57
7:44
273
Marcella Sierra
Fr
23:58
7:44
274
42 Eastview
43-43-43-42-42
Gap: 1:28
116:52
23:22
7:32
1210 Ashley Wagner
Jr
22:42
7:19
202
Anna Schumann
Jr
22:52
7:23
217
Kareena Clendening
Sr
23:09
7:28
233
Miranda Kerndt
Fr
23:59
7:44
275
Victoria Ellingson
Jr
24:10
7:48
283
Liliana Ellingson
Fr
24:17
7:50
289
Halle Dwinnell
Jr
24:34
7:55
292
43 Irondale
26-39-42-43-43
Gap: 5:24
122:36
24:31
7:55
1246 Elizabeth Vanloon
-
20:31
6:37
48
Antonia Arendse
Sr
24:52
8:01
295
Sibley Boyum
-
25:25
8:12
298
Ashley Kluz
Sr
25:53
8:21
302
Kari Mckay
So
25:55
8:22
303
Zella Fruzyna
Jr
26:11
8:27
304
Sarah Heuss
So
26:46
8:38
307
44 Bay Port
44-44-44-44-44
Gap: 1:06
117:53
23:35
7:36
1267 Rachel Hoffman
Jr
22:53
7:23
220
Madeline Peck
So
23:18
7:31
239
Eden Witt
Fr
23:46
7:40
261
Natalie Shulstad
Jr
23:56
7:43
270
Cora Klemme
Sr
23:59
7:44
277
Celeste North
So
24:07
7:47
282
Lydia Akbari
Sr
24:25
7:53
290
45 Eau Claire North
45-45-45-45-45
Gap: 2:45
123:35
24:43
7:58
1407 Miciah Mills
Sr
23:05
7:27
232
Savannah Palmer
Sr
24:03
7:45
279
Katrina Mousel
-
25:09
8:07
296
Karsten Hancock
Jr
25:28
8:13
299
Lauren Flynn
So
25:50
8:20
301
Hannah Brunner
Jr
28:00
9:02
309




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.