Great Oak Results from the XC Town USA Meet of Champions at Lavern Gibson on 11/15/20
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiehn, Scott | Sr | V | 16:29.1 | 5:19 | 3.1 | 76/161 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/16 | 15:42 | ||||
Lennox-Diaz, Nathan | So | V | 16:39.1 | 5:22 | 3.1 | 96/161 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/15 | 15:28 | ||||
Montez, Austin | Sr | V | 15:57.8 | 5:09 | 3.1 | 36/161 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 28/75 | 15:26 | ||||
Nguyen, Anthony | Sr | V | 17:30.4 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 141/161 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/10 | 16:12 | ||||
Reden, Kyle | Sr | V | 17:17.5 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 128/161 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/14 | 16:24 | ||||
Saville, Quinn | Sr | V | 16:53.6 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 106/161 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 16:44 | ||||
Worthy, John | Sr | V | 16:18.5 | 5:16 | 3.1 | 67/161 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/17 | 15:22 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/14 | 82:18 0:56 |
3.1 | 5:19 | 5:09 | 5:27 | 172 | 5:02 | 76:09 79:01 |
Austin Montez (14), John Worthy (29), Scott Kiehn (34), Nathan Lennox-Diaz (43), Quinn Saville (52) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judson Greer | Greer-Judson-TX-Meli | 15:14.1 | 4:55 | ||||||||
2 | Hobbs Kessler | Very Nice! Track Clu | 15:16.4 | 4:56 | ||||||||
3 | Luke Schildmeyer | Saints XC Club-IL | 15:20 | 4:57 | ||||||||
4 | Nathan Walker | Fremont TC-MI | 15:20.2 | 4:57 | ||||||||
5 | Nathan Moore | Moore-Nathan-OH-Unio | 15:21.5 | 4:57 | ||||||||
6 | Christian Simone | Newbury Park Athleti | 15:24.2 | 4:58 | ||||||||
7 | Peter Visser | SVXC TC-WY | 15:24.6 | 4:58 | ||||||||
8 | Kole Mathison | Lemrac TC-IN | 15:24.9 | 4:58 | ||||||||
9 | Lex Young | Newbury Park Athleti | 15:25.1 | 4:58 | ||||||||
10 | Drew Rogers | Rogers-Drew-IL-Hersc | 15:25.3 | 4:58 | ||||||||
11 | Riley Hough | Hough-Riley-MI-Hartl | 15:27.3 | 4:59 | ||||||||
12 | Ryan Schumacher | Stumptown Running TC | 15:29.7 | 5:00 | ||||||||
13 | Leo Young | Newbury Park Athleti | 15:31.1 | 5:00 | ||||||||
14 | Lucas Guerra | Guerra-Lucas-IN-High | 15:34.1 | 5:01 | ||||||||
15 | Joshua Truchon | Elah TC-WI | 15:36 | 5:02 | ||||||||
16 | Sean Korsmo | Bismarck Demon XC Cl | 15:36.1 | 5:02 | ||||||||
17 | Jack Bennett | Stumptown Running TC | 15:38.2 | 5:03 | ||||||||
18 | Arthur Graham | Graham-Arthur-IL-Nap | 15:40.5 | 5:03 | ||||||||
19 | Jackson Watts | Watts-Jackson-KY-Nor | 15:40.6 | 5:03 | ||||||||
20 | Colin Sahlman | Newbury Park Athleti | 15:42.1 | 5:04 | ||||||||
21 | Jacob Bourget | Bourget-Jacob-WI-Ste | 15:42.6 | 5:04 | ||||||||
22 | Micah Wilson | Saints XC Club-IL | 15:42.9 | 5:04 | ||||||||
23 | John Scherer IV | Scherer IV-John-WI-O | 15:45.4 | 5:05 | ||||||||
24 | Nathan Mountaim | Mountaim-Nathan-OH-S | 15:50.6 | 5:07 | ||||||||
25 | Luke Wiley | Wiley-Luke-IL-Warren | 15:51.7 | 5:07 | ||||||||
26 | Roshan Tinoco-Mira | Rich River AC-AZ | 15:53.4 | 5:08 | ||||||||
27 | Damian Hackett | Hackett-Damian-DC-Sa | 15:53.5 | 5:08 | ||||||||
28 | Connor Ewert | Beavercreek TC-OH | 15:53.7 | 5:08 | ||||||||
29 | Brock Wooderson | Blue Springs Dragons | 15:53.7 | 5:08 | ||||||||
30 | Jake Gelfand | Falcons XC Club-MD | 15:53.8 | 5:08 | ||||||||
31 | Gabe Hinrichs | Hinrichs-Gabe-NE-Elk | 15:54.7 | 5:08 | ||||||||
32 | Caden Hildenbrand | Stumptown Running TC | 15:54.9 | 5:08 | ||||||||
33 | Nicholas Goldstein | Newbury Park Athleti | 15:55.1 | 5:08 | ||||||||
34 | Zack Loomis | Saints XC Club-IL | 15:56.1 | 5:08 | ||||||||
35 | Travis Hickner | Hickner-Travis-IN-No | 15:57.2 | 5:09 | ||||||||
36 | Austin Montez | Sr | Great Oak | 15:57.8 | 5:09 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 28/75 | ||||
37 | Daniel Appleford | Newbury Park Athleti | 16:00.3 | 5:10 | ||||||||
38 | Nicholas Falk | Falk-Nicholas-IL-New | 16:00.9 | 5:10 | ||||||||
39 | Conor Somers | Fremont TC-MI | 16:01 | 5:10 | ||||||||
40 | Spencer Werner | Werner-Spencer-IL-Lo | 16:01.1 | 5:10 | ||||||||
41 | Matthew Hauser | Rock Bridge Cross Cl | 16:01.4 | 5:10 | ||||||||
42 | Weber Long | Greencastle Flyers C | 16:01.6 | 5:10 | ||||||||
43 | Austin Popplewell | Yorkville Endurance-IL | 16:02.4 | 5:10 | ||||||||
44 | Hunter McHenry | RR D Krew-ND | 16:02.4 | 5:10 | ||||||||
45 | Zach Beneteau | Westside XC-OH | 16:02.8 | 5:11 | ||||||||
46 | Lukas Haug | Haug-Lukas-CO-Real T | 16:04 | 5:11 | ||||||||
47 | Reese Kilbarger-S | Columbus Thorn RC-IN | 16:04.4 | 5:11 | ||||||||
48 | Aaron Sahlman | Newbury Park Athleti | 16:06.6 | 5:12 | ||||||||
49 | Cael Grotenhuis | Slinger XC Club-WI | 16:07.5 | 5:12 | ||||||||
50 | William Jefferson | Jefferson-William-IN | 16:07.8 | 5:12 | ||||||||
51 | Ryder James | James-Ryder-IL-Paxto | 16:08 | 5:12 | ||||||||
52 | Coleman Cronk | Westside XC-OH | 16:09.1 | 5:13 | ||||||||
53 | Ryan Watts | Watts-Ryan-IL-Edward | 16:09.2 | 5:13 | ||||||||
54 | Andrew Hauser | Rock Bridge Cross Cl | 16:11.3 | 5:13 | ||||||||
55 | Ivan Westcott | Yorkville Endurance-IL | 16:11.4 | 5:13 | ||||||||
56 | Andy Stohr | Columbus Thorn RC-IN | 16:12.4 | 5:14 | ||||||||
57 | Jacob Nenow | Stumptown Running TC | 16:13.2 | 5:14 | ||||||||
58 | Noah Graham | Graham-Noah-OH-Marli | 16:13.4 | 5:14 | ||||||||
59 | Hunter Krepline | Krepline-Hunter-WI-B | 16:13.7 | 5:14 | ||||||||
60 | Kaleb Martin | Westside XC-OH | 16:13.8 | 5:14 | ||||||||
61 | Ty Garrett | Valor XC & Distance-CO | 16:14 | 5:14 | ||||||||
62 | Garrett Woodhouse | Woodhouse-Garrett-VA | 16:14.4 | 5:14 | ||||||||
63 | Griffin Staude | Staude-Griffin-KY-We | 16:15.4 | 5:15 | ||||||||
64 | Marc Baroncini | Baroncini-Marc-OH-Pe | 16:17.9 | 5:15 | ||||||||
65 | Justin Mumford | Mumford-Justin-IL-We | 16:18 | 5:15 | ||||||||
66 | Kevin Vanderkolk | Bruins XC Club-TN | 16:18.4 | 5:16 | ||||||||
67 | John Worthy | Sr | Great Oak | 16:18.5 | 5:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/17 | ||||
68 | Ansel Tucker | Tucker-Ansel-CA-Davi | 16:18.8 | 5:16 | ||||||||
69 | Drew Costelow | Center Grove Club-IN | 16:19.5 | 5:16 | ||||||||
70 | Carson Sloat | Falcons XC Club-MD | 16:19.8 | 5:16 | ||||||||
71 | Keegan Souhan | Beavercreek TC-OH | 16:21.1 | 5:16 | ||||||||
72 | Liem Chot | Mills Road CC Club/L | 16:22.9 | 5:17 | ||||||||
73 | Tommy Paltzer | North Naperville TC-IL | 16:23.1 | 5:17 | ||||||||
74 | Carson McEachern | McEachern-Carson-KS- | 16:25.9 | 5:18 | ||||||||
75 | Jacob Fisher | Lemrac TC-IN | 16:28 | 5:19 | ||||||||
76 | Scott Kiehn | Sr | Great Oak | 16:29.1 | 5:19 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/16 | ||||
77 | Zachary Plotkin | Westside XC-OH | 16:29.5 | 5:19 | ||||||||
78 | Chase Burrell | North Naperville TC-IL | 16:29.6 | 5:19 | ||||||||
79 | Colin Kachlic | Yorkville Endurance-IL | 16:29.8 | 5:19 | ||||||||
80 | Nolan Satterfield | Satterfield-Nolan-IN | 16:30.5 | 5:20 | ||||||||
81 | Mathew Olech | Olech-Mathew-IL-Harv | 16:33 | 5:20 | ||||||||
82 | Gavin Haut | Buffalo City RC-ND | 16:33.1 | 5:20 | ||||||||
83 | Alex Zuckett | Zuckett-Alex-OH-Jack | 16:33.5 | 5:20 | ||||||||
84 | James Glebocki | Falcons XC Club-MD | 16:33.6 | 5:21 | ||||||||
85 | Isaac Hartman | Eden Prairie RC-MN | 16:34.4 | 5:21 | ||||||||
86 | Andrew Brill | Brill-Andrew-PA-La S | 16:34.9 | 5:21 | ||||||||
87 | Brandon Kamp | Kamp-Brandon-IL-Nape | 16:35.5 | 5:21 | ||||||||
88 | Griffin Ward | Ward-Griffin-WI-Midd | 16:35.6 | 5:21 | ||||||||
89 | Quinn Jacquez | Jacquez-Quinn-WV-Mor | 16:35.8 | 5:21 | ||||||||
90 | Connor Murphy | Saints XC Club-IL | 16:36.2 | 5:21 | ||||||||
91 | Gabe Ryan | North Naperville TC-IL | 16:36.5 | 5:21 | ||||||||
92 | Alex Gutierrez | Eden Prairie RC-MN | 16:37.1 | 5:22 | ||||||||
93 | Daniel Watcke | Watcke-Daniel-IL-Hin | 16:38.1 | 5:22 | ||||||||
94 | Julian Head | North Naperville TC-IL | 16:38.8 | 5:22 | ||||||||
95 | Nick Williams | North Naperville TC-IL | 16:39 | 5:22 | ||||||||
96 | Nathan Lennox-Diaz | So | Great Oak | 16:39.1 | 5:22 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/15 | ||||
97 | Brady Masters | Masters-Brady-KY-Mad | 16:39.8 | 5:23 | ||||||||
98 | Jarret Rockwell | Center Grove Club-IN | 16:39.8 | 5:23 | ||||||||
99 | Evan Carr | Columbus Thorn RC-IN | 16:41.6 | 5:23 | ||||||||
100 | Tyler Pranno | Valor XC & Distance-CO | 16:43.5 | 5:24 | ||||||||
101 | Matthew Rongitsch | RR D Krew-ND | 16:45.9 | 5:24 | ||||||||
102 | Brian Kennedy | Stumptown Running TC | 16:47.1 | 5:25 | ||||||||
103 | Sergio Negroe | Westside XC-OH | 16:47.6 | 5:25 | ||||||||
104 | Philip Bansemer | Falcons XC Club-MD | 16:51.1 | 5:26 | ||||||||
105 | Nate Summers | Yorkville Endurance-IL | 16:53.3 | 5:27 | ||||||||
106 | Quinn Saville | Sr | Great Oak | 16:53.6 | 5:27 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/14 | ||||
107 | Jeremy Kain | Kain-Jeremy-CA-Scott | 16:54.2 | 5:27 | ||||||||
108 | Griffin Hennessy | Center Grove Club-IN | 16:54.4 | 5:27 | ||||||||
109 | Beau Thomason | Valor XC & Distance-CO | 16:54.7 | 5:27 | ||||||||
110 | John Schuler | Stumptown Running TC | 16:57.2 | 5:28 | ||||||||
111 | Jack Gschwendtne | Eden Prairie RC-MN | 16:59.6 | 5:29 | ||||||||
112 | Will Kiel | Columbus Thorn RC-IN | 17:00.2 | 5:29 | ||||||||
113 | Robert Perry | Perry-Robert-IL-Burl | 17:01.3 | 5:29 | ||||||||
114 | Michael Schumacher | Schumacher-Michael-I | 17:01.5 | 5:30 | ||||||||
115 | Matthew Connell | Saints XC Club-IL | 17:02 | 5:30 | ||||||||
116 | Ethan Wampler | Rock Bridge Cross Cl | 17:02.9 | 5:30 | ||||||||
117 | Tyler Canady | Falcons XC Club-MD | 17:03.3 | 5:30 | ||||||||
118 | Raef Sauer | Center Grove Club-IN | 17:04.2 | 5:30 | ||||||||
119 | Christopher Cherry | Cherry-Christopher-I | 17:08.2 | 5:32 | ||||||||
120 | Parker Mimbela | Center Grove Club-IN | 17:09.2 | 5:32 | ||||||||
121 | Weston Jokerst | Rock Bridge Cross Cl | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | ||||||||
122 | Tate Fletcher | Rock Bridge Cross Cl | 17:09.8 | 5:32 | ||||||||
123 | Ronan Byrne | Falcons XC Club-MD | 17:11 | 5:33 | ||||||||
124 | Kyle Montgomery | Center Grove Club-IN | 17:11.9 | 5:33 | ||||||||
125 | Dominic Ricci | Stumptown Running TC | 17:13.9 | 5:34 | ||||||||
126 | Immanuel Edwards | Texas Independent Lo | 17:14.6 | 5:34 | ||||||||
127 | Charlie Schuman | Lemrac TC-IN | 17:16.6 | 5:34 | ||||||||
128 | Kyle Reden | Sr | Great Oak | 17:17.5 | 5:35 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/14 | ||||
129 | Collin Pruitt | Columbus Thorn RC-IN | 17:18.5 | 5:35 | ||||||||
130 | Nate Massie | Beavercreek TC-OH | 17:19.3 | 5:35 | ||||||||
131 | Sam Hobbeheydar | Columbus Thorn RC-IN | 17:20.5 | 5:36 | ||||||||
132 | Shane Pranno | Valor XC & Distance-CO | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | ||||||||
133 | Caeden Johnson | Johnson-Caeden-ND-Sh | 17:21.7 | 5:36 | ||||||||
134 | Patrick Goodrich | Goodrich-Patrick-CA- | 17:22.3 | 5:36 | ||||||||
135 | Broden Diederich | RR D Krew-ND | 17:22.6 | 5:36 | ||||||||
136 | Hudson Alden | Lemrac TC-IN | 17:24 | 5:37 | ||||||||
137 | Dane Eike | Valor XC & Distance-CO | 17:25.2 | 5:37 | ||||||||
138 | Charlie Leedke | Lemrac TC-IN | 17:26.5 | 5:38 | ||||||||
139 | Austin Pulkowski | Columbus Thorn RC-IN | 17:29.6 | 5:39 | ||||||||
140 | Brennen Peterson | Peterson-Brennen-MN- | 17:29.8 | 5:39 | ||||||||
141 | Anthony Nguyen | Sr | Great Oak | 17:30.4 | 5:39 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/10 | ||||
142 | Hayden Reyes | Yorkville Endurance-IL | 17:30.6 | 5:39 | ||||||||
143 | Bing Hudson | Lemrac TC-IN | 17:33 | 5:40 | ||||||||
144 | Eddie Sullivan | Falcons XC Club-MD | 17:34.6 | 5:40 | ||||||||
145 | Jonah Dafoe | RR D Krew-ND | 17:35.6 | 5:41 | ||||||||
146 | Michael Lane | Westside XC-OH | 17:38 | 5:41 | ||||||||
147 | Ryan Prusak | RR D Krew-ND | 17:38.3 | 5:41 | ||||||||
148 | Nathan Burns | Westside XC-OH | 17:39.7 | 5:42 | ||||||||
149 | Colin Corcoran | North Naperville TC-IL | 17:48.2 | 5:45 | ||||||||
150 | Brody Ferko | Yorkville Endurance-IL | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | ||||||||
151 | Matthew Griffith | Rock Bridge Cross Cl | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | ||||||||
152 | Peter Harrison | North Naperville TC-IL | 17:55.6 | 5:47 | ||||||||
153 | Aidan Galt | Center Grove Club-IN | 17:57.8 | 5:48 | ||||||||
154 | Hudson Sumerall | Rock Bridge Cross Cl | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | ||||||||
155 | Nate Seketa | Lemrac TC-IN | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | ||||||||
156 | Cole Nutting | Valor XC & Distance-CO | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | ||||||||
157 | Jed Wilson | Saints XC Club-IL | 18:14.8 | 5:53 | ||||||||
158 | Carter Rydland | RR D Krew-ND | 18:19.6 | 5:55 | ||||||||
159 | Austin George | George-Austin-CA-Sco | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | ||||||||
160 | Tyler Nord | Nord-Tyler-NM-Volcan | 18:50.8 | 6:05 | ||||||||
161 | Ryan Massie | Beavercreek TC-OH | 18:53.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newbury Park Athleti 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
77:58 15:36 5:02 |
32 | Christian Simone - 15:24 4:58 2 |
Lex Young - 15:25 4:58 4 |
Leo Young - 15:31 5:00 6 |
Colin Sahlman - 15:42 5:04 8 |
Nicholas Goldstein - 15:55 5:08 12 |
Daniel Appleford - 16:00 5:10 15 |
Aaron Sahlman - 16:07 5:12 21 |
2 | Stumptown Running TC 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
80:03 16:01 5:10 |
97 | Ryan Schumacher - 15:30 5:00 5 |
Jack Bennett - 15:38 5:03 7 |
Caden Hildenbrand - 15:55 5:08 11 |
Jacob Nenow - 16:13 5:14 26 |
Brian Kennedy - 16:47 5:25 48 |
John Schuler - 16:57 5:28 55 |
Dominic Ricci - 17:14 5:34 66 |
3 | Saints XC Club-IL 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:42 |
80:37 16:07 5:12 |
119 | Luke Schildmeyer - 15:20 4:57 1 |
Micah Wilson - 15:43 5:04 9 |
Zack Loomis - 15:56 5:08 13 |
Connor Murphy - 16:36 5:21 39 |
Matthew Connell - 17:02 5:30 57 |
Jed Wilson - 18:15 5:53 93 |
|
4 | Westside XC-OH 10-7-4-4-4 Gap: 0:45 |
81:43 16:21 5:16 |
152 | Zach Beneteau - 16:03 5:11 19 |
Coleman Cronk - 16:09 5:13 22 |
Kaleb Martin - 16:14 5:14 27 |
Zachary Plotkin - 16:30 5:19 35 |
Sergio Negroe - 16:48 5:25 49 |
Michael Lane - 17:38 5:41 82 |
Nathan Burns - 17:40 5:42 84 |
5 | Great Oak 6-9-5-5-5 Gap: 0:56 |
82:18 16:28 5:19 |
172 | Austin Montez Sr 15:58 5:09 14 |
John Worthy Sr 16:19 5:16 29 |
Scott Kiehn Sr 16:29 5:19 34 |
Nathan Lennox-Diaz So 16:39 5:22 43 |
Quinn Saville Sr 16:54 5:27 52 |
Kyle Reden Sr 17:18 5:35 68 |
Anthony Nguyen Sr 17:30 5:39 77 |
6 | Falcons XC Club-MD 5-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:10 |
82:42 16:32 5:20 |
188 | Jake Gelfand - 15:54 5:08 10 |
Carson Sloat - 16:20 5:16 31 |
James Glebocki - 16:34 5:21 38 |
Philip Bansemer - 16:51 5:26 50 |
Tyler Canady - 17:03 5:30 59 |
Ronan Byrne - 17:11 5:33 64 |
Eddie Sullivan - 17:35 5:40 80 |
7 | North Naperville TC-IL 14-12-11-9-7 Gap: 0:16 |
82:47 16:33 5:20 |
191 | Tommy Paltzer - 16:23 5:17 32 |
Chase Burrell - 16:30 5:19 36 |
Gabe Ryan - 16:37 5:21 40 |
Julian Head - 16:39 5:22 41 |
Nick Williams - 16:39 5:22 42 |
Colin Corcoran - 17:48 5:45 85 |
Peter Harrison - 17:56 5:47 88 |
8 | Yorkville Endurance-IL 8-7-6-6-8 Gap: 1:28 |
83:08 16:38 5:22 |
207 | Austin Popplewell - 16:02 5:10 17 |
Ivan Westcott - 16:11 5:13 24 |
Colin Kachlic - 16:30 5:19 37 |
Nate Summers - 16:53 5:27 51 |
Hayden Reyes - 17:31 5:39 78 |
Brody Ferko - 17:52 5:46 86 |
|
9 | Columbus Thorn RC-IN 11-10-8-8-9 Gap: 1:14 |
83:17 16:39 5:22 |
215 | Reese Kilbarger-S - 16:04 5:11 20 |
Andy Stohr - 16:12 5:14 25 |
Evan Carr - 16:42 5:23 45 |
Will Kiel - 17:00 5:29 56 |
Collin Pruitt - 17:19 5:35 69 |
Sam Hobbeheydar - 17:21 5:36 70 |
Austin Pulkowski - 17:30 5:39 76 |
10 | Rock Bridge Cross Cl 7-5-9-10-10 Gap: 1:08 |
83:35 16:43 5:24 |
222 | Matthew Hauser - 16:01 5:10 16 |
Andrew Hauser - 16:11 5:13 23 |
Ethan Wampler - 17:03 5:30 58 |
Weston Jokerst - 17:10 5:32 62 |
Tate Fletcher - 17:10 5:32 63 |
Matthew Griffith - 17:54 5:46 87 |
Hudson Sumerall - 17:59 5:48 90 |
11 | Center Grove Club-IN 13-13-12-12-11 Gap: 0:50 |
84:07 16:49 5:26 |
248 | Drew Costelow - 16:20 5:16 30 |
Jarret Rockwell - 16:40 5:23 44 |
Griffin Hennessy - 16:54 5:27 53 |
Raef Sauer - 17:04 5:30 60 |
Parker Mimbela - 17:09 5:32 61 |
Kyle Montgomery - 17:12 5:33 65 |
Aidan Galt - 17:58 5:48 89 |
12 | Lemrac TC-IN 3-4-10-11-12 Gap: 2:02 |
84:00 16:48 5:25 |
251 | Kole Mathison - 15:25 4:58 3 |
Jacob Fisher - 16:28 5:19 33 |
Charlie Schuman - 17:17 5:34 67 |
Hudson Alden - 17:24 5:37 73 |
Charlie Leedke - 17:27 5:38 75 |
Bing Hudson - 17:33 5:40 79 |
Nate Seketa - 18:00 5:48 91 |
13 | Valor XC & Distance-CO 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:11 |
84:38 16:56 5:28 |
273 | Ty Garrett - 16:14 5:14 28 |
Tyler Pranno - 16:44 5:24 46 |
Beau Thomason - 16:55 5:27 54 |
Shane Pranno - 17:21 5:36 71 |
Dane Eike - 17:25 5:37 74 |
Cole Nutting - 18:01 5:49 92 |
|
14 | RR D Krew-ND 9-11-14-14-14 Gap: 1:36 |
85:25 17:05 5:31 |
301 | Hunter McHenry - 16:02 5:10 18 |
Matthew Rongitsch - 16:46 5:24 47 |
Broden Diederich - 17:23 5:36 72 |
Jonah Dafoe - 17:36 5:41 81 |
Ryan Prusak - 17:38 5:41 83 |
Carter Rydland - 18:20 5:55 94 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.