Lincoln Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/9/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbott, Calvin | Jr | V | 15:56.3 | 5:26 | 2.93 | 24/198 | 1/6 | 1/11 | 14/33 | |||||
Belcher, Corbin | Fr | Fr | 17:34.9 | 8:15 | 2.13 | 199/225 | 15/18 | 23/27 | 3/4 | |||||
Best-Silva, Jack | Fr | Fr | 19:24.3 | 9:07 | 2.13 | 211/225 | 17/18 | 25/27 | 2/3 | |||||
Centers, Justin | Fr | Fr | 14:47.4 | 6:57 | 2.13 | 92/225 | 6/18 | 10/27 | 7/16 | |||||
Cha, Eric | Jr | JV | 20:05.3 | 6:51 | 2.93 | 136/256 | 3/5 | 9/11 | 18/25 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Deguzman, Owen | Fr | Fr | 13:26.2 | 6:18 | 2.13 | 19/225 | 1/18 | 2/27 | 12/28 | |||||
Doss, Zachary | So | So | 15:34.8 | 7:19 | 2.13 | 150/229 | 7/9 | 18/27 | 11/17 | |||||
Ellis, Julius | So | So | 14:29 | 6:48 | 2.13 | 94/229 | 4/9 | 8/27 | 11/22 | 15:59.9 (1:31,9.5) |
15:59.9 (1:31,9.5) |
15:59.9 (1:31,9.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Flores, Trevor | Fr | Fr | 15:00.7 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 111/225 | 8/18 | 13/27 | 3/7 | |||||
Hart, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 16:34 | 7:47 | 2.13 | 181/225 | 14/18 | 22/27 | 2/4 | |||||
Henderson, Earl | Fr | Fr | 14:22.5 | 6:45 | 2.13 | 64/225 | 4/18 | 7/27 | 6/24 | |||||
Huff, Cameron | Jr | V | 17:17.6 | 5:54 | 2.93 | 94/198 | 3/6 | 3/11 | 16/31 | |||||
Jamosmos, Ethan | So | So | 20:01.5 | 9:24 | 2.13 | 224/229 | 9/9 | 26/27 | 13/14 | 21:39.7 (1:38,7.6) |
21:39.7 (1:38,7.6) |
21:39.7 (1:38,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jamosmos, Gio | Fr | Fr | 14:58.4 | 7:02 | 2.13 | 107/225 | 7/18 | 12/27 | 4/12 | |||||
Jantz, Josh | Jr | V | 16:23.2 | 5:36 | 2.93 | 46/198 | 2/6 | 2/11 | 10/31 | |||||
Jantz, Mark | Fr | Fr | 21:28.9 | 10:05 | 2.13 | 222/225 | 18/18 | 27/27 | 2/2 | |||||
Kern, Benjamin | Sr | V | 17:27.1 | 5:57 | 2.93 | 102/198 | 4/6 | 4/11 | 14/30 | 17:30.1 (0:03,0.3) |
17:30.1 (0:03,0.3) |
17:30.1 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Koesterer, Dane | So | So | 13:02.3 | 6:07 | 2.13 | 20/229 | 1/9 | 1/27 | 11/32 | |||||
Lai, Yudi | Jr | JV | 19:59.5 | 6:49 | 2.93 | 131/256 | 2/5 | 8/11 | 19/29 | |||||
Lo, Mitchell | Fr | Fr | 15:44.9 | 7:24 | 2.13 | 146/225 | 13/18 | 20/27 | 2/5 | |||||
Loth, Dylan | Fr | Fr | 15:00.9 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 112/225 | 9/18 | 14/27 | 2/7 | |||||
Malveaux, Johnaton | Fr | Fr | 13:55.5 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 37/225 | 2/18 | 5/27 | 8/28 | |||||
Martin, Christopher | So | So | 15:23.2 | 7:13 | 2.13 | 142/229 | 6/9 | 16/27 | 11/19 | 16:41.9 (1:19,7.9) |
16:41.9 (1:19,7.9) |
16:41.9 (1:19,7.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Meas, Krishna | So | So | 14:47.8 | 6:57 | 2.13 | 116/229 | 5/9 | 11/27 | 11/19 | 16:17.2 (1:29,9.1) |
16:17.2 (1:29,9.1) |
16:17.2 (1:29,9.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nesbitt, Michael | Fr | Fr | 15:31 | 7:17 | 2.13 | 135/225 | 11/18 | 17/27 | 2/6 | |||||
Norbutas III, Robert | Jr | V | 18:45.4 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 154/198 | 5/6 | 5/11 | 19/29 | |||||
Palmer, Jackson | Fr | Fr | 17:50.8 | 8:23 | 2.13 | 201/225 | 16/18 | 24/27 | 2/3 | |||||
Phipps, Jackson | Sr | V | 18:46.8 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 155/198 | 6/6 | 6/11 | 15/27 | 19:38.9 (0:52,4.4) |
19:38.9 (0:52,4.4) |
19:38.9 (0:52,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Prado, Helio | Fr | Fr | 15:36.3 | 7:20 | 2.13 | 137/225 | 12/18 | 19/27 | 2/5 | |||||
Quijano, Jason | So | So | 15:54.9 | 7:28 | 2.13 | 158/229 | 8/9 | 21/27 | 10/16 | |||||
Quinzon, Josh | So | So | 13:38 | 6:24 | 2.13 | 45/229 | 2/9 | 3/27 | 9/28 | |||||
Saleh, Youssef | Jr | JV | 20:47.7 | 7:06 | 2.93 | 170/256 | 5/5 | 11/11 | 13/21 | |||||
Sherman, Justin | Jr | JV | 19:58.1 | 6:49 | 2.93 | 130/256 | 1/5 | 7/11 | 23/32 | |||||
Spoelstra, Dan | So | So | 13:54.5 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 57/229 | 3/9 | 4/27 | 9/26 | 13:59.8 (0:05,0.6) |
13:59.8 (0:05,0.6) |
13:59.8 (0:05,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tsai, Elijah | Fr | Fr | 14:11.7 | 6:40 | 2.13 | 57/225 | 3/18 | 6/27 | 10/24 | |||||
Ung, Joseph | Jr | JV | 20:09.1 | 6:53 | 2.93 | 138/256 | 4/5 | 10/11 | 16/23 | |||||
Wynn, Dante | Fr | Fr | 15:18 | 7:11 | 2.13 | 126/225 | 10/18 | 15/27 | 2/7 | |||||
Zatarain, Josh | Fr | Fr | 14:45.2 | 6:56 | 2.13 | 88/225 | 5/18 | 9/27 | 9/19 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/29 | 85:50 2:49 |
2.93 | 5:52 | 5:26 | 6:24 | 409 | 5:16 | 85:13 | 85:13 | 77:32 | Calvin Abbott (24), Josh Jantz (45), Cameron Huff (92), Benjamin Kern (99), Robert Norbutas III (149) | ||
So 1st 5 | 8/19 | 69:52 1:46 |
2.13 | 6:34 | 6:07 | 6:57 | 286 | 5:48 | 66:08 | 66:08 | 65:24 | Dane Koesterer (18), Josh Quinzon (39), Dan Spoelstra (49), Julius Ellis (81), Krishna Meas (99) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 16/21 | 101:00 0:50 |
2.93 | 6:54 | 6:49 | 7:06 | 470 | 5:24 | 96:34 | 96:34 | 86:09 | Justin Sherman (87), Yudi Lai (88), Eric Cha (92), Joseph Ung (93), Youssef Saleh (110) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 9/19 | 70:41 1:19 |
2.13 | 6:38 | 6:18 | 6:56 | 231 | 6:11 | 74:15 (3:34,4.8) |
74:15 (3:34,4.8) |
66:06 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Owen Deguzman (18), Johnaton Malveaux (33), Elijah Tsai (50), Earl Henderson (57), Josh Zatarain (73) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 75:05 0:31 |
2.13 | 7:03 | 6:57 | 7:11 | 82 | 6:30 | 81:46 (6:40,8.2) |
81:46 (6:40,8.2) |
70:20 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Justin Centers (12), Gio Jamosmos (15), Trevor Flores (17), Dylan Loth (18), Dante Wynn (20) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 2/4 | 81:01 2:04 |
2.13 | 7:36 | 7:17 | 8:15 | 57 | 6:48 | 88:19 (7:18,8.3) |
73:59 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Michael Nesbitt (8), Helio Prado (9), Mitchell Lo (10), Ethan Hart (12), Corbin Belcher (18) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Miranda | Sr | Menlo School | 14:35.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
2 | Preston Norris | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:40 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Santiago Ruiz | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:57.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
4 | Mason Reeves | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:02.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Alex Scales | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:03.8 | 5:08 | |||||||
6 | Gabriel Reuter | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:12.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
7 | Jonathan Vargas | Sr | Piner | 15:17.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Paul Law | So | Tamalpais | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Owen Wolford | So | Sir Francis Drake | 15:24.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
10 | Elias Sanchez | Jr | Terra Nova | 15:25.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Nicco Pompili | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:29.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
12 | Trevor Paulbitski | Sr | Arch.Riordan | 15:32.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
13 | Hunter Reeves | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:34.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Jackson Duchlal | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:36.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
15 | Aaron Davidson | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:37.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
16 | Matthew Farrugio | Jr | SHC Prep | 15:44.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | Luke Hammers | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:45.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Azael Zamora | Sr | James Lick | 15:50.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
19 | James Lang | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 15:50.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Parker Wilkerson | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:51.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Jesse Hurtado | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 15:51.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
22 | Ted Fuell | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:52.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Isaias Ghezae | Sr | Sierra (Manteca) | 15:55.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
24 | Calvin Abbott | Jr | Lincoln | 15:56.3 | 5:26 | 1/6 | 1/11 | 14/33 | ||||
25 | Charlie Kisylia | So | Las Lomas | 15:56.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Sam Diab | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:59.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
27 | Grant Miller | Sr | Ukiah | 16:01.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
28 | Sabastian Cronkite | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:02.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Ronan Cain | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:06.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Nathan Hayes | Jr | Piner | 16:06.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
31 | Matthew March | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
32 | Ethan Lew | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:07.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
33 | Charlie Strella | Jr | SHC Prep | 16:07.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
34 | Connor Sheridon | Jr | SHC Prep | 16:08.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Garcia | Sr | Piner | 16:08.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
36 | Jeremiah Cano | So | Piner | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
37 | Nick Wong | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:09.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
38 | Jaxon Reeves | Jr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:11.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
39 | Nathaniel Horne | Jr | SHC Prep | 16:12.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
40 | Andrew Abbey | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:12.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Alcerro | So | Villa Park | 16:18.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
42 | Ethan Guerrero | Sr | SHC Prep | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
43 | Christian Chun | Sr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 16:19.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
44 | Frankie Leyva Iii | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 16:22.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
45 | Ben Woods | Jr | Mountain View | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
46 | Josh Jantz | Jr | Lincoln | 16:23.2 | 5:36 | 2/6 | 2/11 | 10/31 | ||||
47 | Chris Uriostegui | Sr | Villa Park | 16:24.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
48 | Calvin Stanley | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 16:25.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
49 | Jacob Weisert | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
50 | Mateo Friedenbach Condon | Sr | Mission | 16:27.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
51 | Shoh Mollenkamp | Jr | Mills | 16:29.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
52 | Jacob Renaghan | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:29.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
53 | Emmanuel Delgado | Jr | Piner | 16:31.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
54 | Casey Renaghan | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:34.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
55 | Enrique Brenes | Sr | Junipero Serra | 16:35.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
56 | Leo Schroeder | So | Mills | 16:35.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
57 | Peter Deck | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
58 | Juan Lopez | So | Escalon | 16:36.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
59 | James Upchurch | Sr | Arch.Riordan | 16:39.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
60 | Austin Luong | So | Piner | 16:40.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
61 | Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:42.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
62 | Raymond Zhang | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:46.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
63 | Gabriel Ramero | So | Escalon | 16:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
64 | Eric Lambruschini | So | Newark Memorial | 16:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
65 | Cade Gravier | Sr | Ukiah | 16:47.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
66 | Inteus Castro-lopez | Sr | James Lick | 16:47.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
67 | Alexander Vallecillo | Sr | Arch.Riordan | 16:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
68 | Christopher Louie | Jr | Mills | 16:49.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
69 | Kai Dalton | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 16:50.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
70 | Robert Gallardo | Sr | SHC Prep | 16:52.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
71 | Jonah Buessing | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
72 | Cooper Sellers | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 16:54.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
73 | Samuel Fletcher | Jr | Escalon | 16:54.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
74 | Chris Armstrong | Jr | Ukiah | 16:54.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
75 | Jesus Alvarez | So | Villa Park | 16:55.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
76 | Sabas Montes | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 16:55.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
77 | Aaron Duyon | Sr | Villa Park | 16:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Possa | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:55.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
79 | Jerardo Salcedo | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 16:57.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
80 | Calder Abbott | Jr | Albany | 17:00.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
81 | Gene Aberouette | Sr | Arch.Riordan | 17:01.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
82 | Sedge Greenlee | So | SHC Prep | 17:02.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
83 | Juan Vazquez | So | Piner | 17:02.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
84 | Kevin Pino | Sr | Villa Park | 17:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
85 | Michael Nazari | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:06.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
86 | Kameron Brown | Jr | Ukiah | 17:09.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
87 | Larkin White | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 17:09.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
88 | Adrian Vizcarra | So | Terra Nova | 17:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
89 | Oliver Galloway | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 17:13.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
90 | Jacky Au-yeung | Jr | Mills | 17:13.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
91 | Ben Pearson | Sr | Villa Park | 17:13.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
92 | Ben Galloway | So | Urban School (SF) | 17:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
93 | Henry Burditt | So | Albany | 17:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
94 | Cameron Huff | Jr | Lincoln | 17:17.6 | 5:54 | 3/6 | 3/11 | 16/31 | ||||
95 | Jason Nguyen | Sr | Villa Park | 17:18.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
96 | Edward Charles | Sr | Fred C. Beyer | 17:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
97 | Erick Ruvalcaba | Sr | Sierra (Manteca) | 17:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
98 | Josh Eichbaum | Jr | Menlo School | 17:20.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
99 | Carlos Sierra | Sr | Westmoor | 17:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
100 | Jordan Smith | So | Ukiah | 17:24.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
101 | Coleman Morrow | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:26.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
102 | Benjamin Kern | Sr | Lincoln | 17:27.1 | 5:57 | 4/6 | 4/11 | 14/30 | 17:30 (0:03) |
17:30 (0:03) |
17:30 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | Angel Martinez | Jr | Newark Memorial | 17:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
104 | Troy Bedall | Sr | Escalon | 17:30.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
105 | Rex Robbins | Sr | Escalon | 17:31.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
106 | Aaron Jue-sans | Jr | Hillsdale | 17:32.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
107 | Rami Hijab | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:33.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
108 | Logan Mclaughlin | Jr | Arch.Riordan | 17:34.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
109 | Ethan Lin | Jr | Arch.Riordan | 17:34.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
110 | Nicholas Mark | Sr | Mountain View | 17:37.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
111 | Raiden Romero | Jr | Newark Memorial | 17:38.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
112 | Ethan Reidenbach | Sr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 17:40.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
113 | Mark Orpia | So | James Lick | 17:42.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
114 | Herq Gementera | So | Mills | 17:43.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
115 | Peter Connors | Sr | Harker School | 17:45.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
116 | Alejandro Rodarte | Jr | Ukiah | 17:46.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
117 | Alex Jimenez | Jr | Escalon | 17:47.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
118 | Christian Aquino | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
119 | Jack Daley | So | Las Lomas | 17:49.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
120 | Calvin Ng | Sr | Westmoor | 17:50.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
121 | Carson Shek | Jr | Hillsdale | 17:50.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
122 | Ryan Adolf | Jr | Harker School | 17:51.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
123 | Gabriel Garcia | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 17:53.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
124 | Jack Solano | Sr | Terra Nova | 17:56.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
125 | Mason Woods | So | Mountain View | 17:57.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
126 | Henry Wong | Jr | Harker School | 17:58.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
127 | Marco Pacini | So | Hillsdale | 17:58.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
128 | Michael Chen | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 17:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
129 | Wang Michael | Jr | Harker School | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
130 | Dean Xerogenes | Sr | Ukiah | 18:07.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
131 | Leo Kajafez | Sr | Mountain View | 18:07.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
132 | Tony Juarez | Jr | Newark Memorial | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
133 | Will Hoppin | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 18:11.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
134 | Paolo Salonga | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
135 | Rakesh Dasilva | Sr | Albany | 18:15.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
136 | Drew Wadsworth | Sr | Menlo School | 18:18.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
137 | James Moore | So | Bay School (SF) | 18:19.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
138 | Ming Hill | So | Bay School (SF) | 18:20.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
139 | Adam Schwarz | Jr | Bay School (SF) | 18:26.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
140 | Patrick Harmon | Fr | Terra Nova | 18:27.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
141 | Luis Booth | Sr | Encinal (Alameda) | 18:28.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
142 | Avery Hall | Jr | Urban School (SF) | 18:28.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
143 | Mark Ruiz | Sr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 18:28.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
144 | Tucker Matta | Sr | Menlo School | 18:33.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
145 | Adrian Vega | Sr | Newark Memorial | 18:33.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
146 | Jared Kwong | Sr | Mills | 18:36.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
147 | Justin Tran | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:36.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
148 | Adrian Garcia | Sr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 18:39.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
149 | Will Watkins | So | Tamalpais | 18:40.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
150 | Jose Limon | Jr | James Lick | 18:40.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
151 | Erik Nunnally | Sr | Fred C. Beyer | 18:42.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
152 | Alejandro Ross | Jr | Menlo School | 18:43.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
153 | Brandon Lurie | Jr | Terra Nova | 18:44.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
154 | Robert Norbutas III | Jr | Lincoln | 18:45.4 | 6:24 | 5/6 | 5/11 | 19/29 | ||||
155 | Jackson Phipps | Sr | Lincoln | 18:46.8 | 6:25 | 6/6 | 6/11 | 15/27 | 19:39 (0:52) |
19:39 (0:52) |
19:39 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
156 | Bourgan Guibadoulline | So | Terra Nova | 18:48.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
157 | Andy Koonmen | Jr | Harker School | 18:49.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
158 | Luca Dimaio | Jr | Mills | 18:49.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
159 | Neo Kinet | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 18:50.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
160 | Luke Sena | Jr | Hillsdale | 18:57.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
161 | Miles Lafayette | Jr | Hillsdale | 18:57.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
162 | Thomas Yang | Sr | Menlo School | 18:59.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
163 | Noah Alonzo | Sr | Westmoor | 19:04.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
164 | Jacob Villegas | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 19:08.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
165 | Gabe Castilla | Sr | Encinal (Alameda) | 19:15.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
166 | Leon Lambruschini | Sr | Newark Memorial | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
167 | Zachary Matthews | So | Bay School (SF) | 19:19.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
168 | Sunny Zhou | Jr | Albany | 19:28.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
169 | Zachary Maneja | Sr | Westmoor | 19:30.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
170 | Gabe Jones | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 19:32.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
171 | Ryan Carew | Sr | Terra Nova | 19:36.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
172 | Dylan Mochizuki | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 19:38.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
173 | Benjamin Breen | So | Mountain View | 19:39.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
174 | Kai Girard | Sr | Albany | 19:42.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
175 | John Kingsland | Jr | Bay School (SF) | 19:47.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
176 | Jared Resendiz | Jr | James Lick | 19:48.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
177 | Joshua De Castro | Jr | Westmoor | 19:49.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
178 | Logan Ung | So | Bay School (SF) | 19:49.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
179 | Ethan Reidenbach2 | Sr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 20:12.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
180 | Jackson Gilbert | Sr | Hillsdale | 20:14.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
181 | Jeremy Amen | Sr | Mt. Eden | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
182 | Noah Lincke | Jr | Harker School | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
183 | Carl Gross | Jr | Harker School | 20:30.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
184 | Jacob De Castro | Sr | Westmoor | 20:30.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
185 | Nicholas Beninato | Jr | Menlo School | 20:57.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
186 | Colin Deleon | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 21:10.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
187 | Isaac Veronica | Jr | James Lick | 21:15.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
188 | Antonio Nerio | Sr | Mountain View | 21:23.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
189 | Robert Ruiz | Jr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 21:45.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
190 | Harrison Green | Jr | Urban School (SF) | 21:53.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
191 | Isaak Herrera | Sr | James Lick | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
192 | Ryan Man | Jr | Albany | 22:06.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
193 | Jason Ng | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 22:07.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
194 | Daniel Sinogui | Jr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 22:40.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
195 | Mateo Sinogui | Fr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 23:05.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
196 | Kevin Chen | Sr | Albany | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
197 | Drake Ramstead | Jr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 26:22.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
198 | Erik Jordan | Sr | Fred C. Beyer | 26:24.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph A. Gregori 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
77:13 15:27 5:16 |
62 | Santiago Ruiz Sr 14:57 5:06 3 |
Mason Reeves Sr 15:02 5:08 4 |
Hunter Reeves Sr 15:35 5:19 13 |
Jackson Duchlal So 15:36 5:20 14 |
Sabastian Cronkite Sr 16:03 5:29 28 |
Matthew March Sr 16:07 5:30 31 |
Jaxon Reeves Jr 16:11 5:32 38 |
2 | Sir Francis Drake 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
78:09 15:38 5:20 |
88 | Gabriel Reuter Jr 15:13 5:12 6 |
Owen Wolford So 15:24 5:15 9 |
Nicco Pompili Jr 15:30 5:17 11 |
Aaron Davidson Sr 15:37 5:20 15 |
Calvin Stanley Sr 16:25 5:36 47 |
||
3 | Bellarmine 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
79:18 15:52 5:25 |
125 | Alex Scales Sr 15:04 5:08 5 |
Luke Hammers Jr 15:46 5:23 17 |
Ted Fuell Jr 15:52 5:25 22 |
Sam Diab Jr 15:59 5:27 26 |
Peter Deck Jr 16:36 5:40 55 |
Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki Jr 16:42 5:42 59 |
Michael Nazari Sr 17:07 5:50 83 |
4 | Las Lomas 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
79:32 15:54 5:26 |
149 | Preston Norris Jr 14:40 5:00 2 |
Parker Wilkerson Jr 15:51 5:25 20 |
Charlie Kisylia So 15:56 5:26 25 |
Jacob Renaghan Jr 16:30 5:38 50 |
Casey Renaghan Jr 16:35 5:39 52 |
Jack Daley So 17:50 6:05 115 |
|
5 | Piner 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:14 |
80:13 16:03 5:29 |
159 | Jonathan Vargas Sr 15:17 5:13 7 |
Nathan Hayes Jr 16:07 5:30 30 |
Kevin Garcia Sr 16:09 5:31 35 |
Jeremiah Cano So 16:09 5:31 36 |
Emmanuel Delgado Jr 16:31 5:38 51 |
Austin Luong So 16:41 5:42 58 |
Juan Vazquez So 17:03 5:49 81 |
6 | SHC Prep 10-8-7-6-6 Gap: 0:35 |
80:32 16:06 5:30 |
164 | Matthew Farrugio Jr 15:44 5:22 16 |
Charlie Strella Jr 16:08 5:30 33 |
Connor Sheridon Jr 16:08 5:30 34 |
Nathaniel Horne Jr 16:12 5:32 39 |
Ethan Guerrero Sr 16:19 5:34 42 |
Robert Gallardo Sr 16:52 5:45 68 |
Sedge Greenlee So 17:02 5:49 80 |
7 | Tamalpais 7-5-6-6-7 Gap: 1:29 |
80:57 16:11 5:32 |
191 | Paul Law So 15:23 5:15 8 |
Ronan Cain Sr 16:06 5:30 29 |
Nick Wong Sr 16:10 5:31 37 |
Jacob Weisert Jr 16:26 5:37 48 |
Jonah Buessing Jr 16:52 5:46 69 |
Coleman Morrow Jr 17:26 5:57 98 |
Will Watkins So 18:40 6:22 145 |
8 | Sierra (Manteca) 13-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:04 |
81:59 16:24 5:36 |
231 | Jesse Hurtado Jr 15:51 5:25 21 |
Isaias Ghezae Sr 15:55 5:26 23 |
Frankie Leyva Iii Jr 16:22 5:35 43 |
Cooper Sellers Jr 16:55 5:46 70 |
Sabas Montes Jr 16:55 5:47 74 |
Jerardo Salcedo Jr 16:58 5:47 77 |
Erick Ruvalcaba Sr 17:21 5:55 94 |
9 | Junipero Serra 16-11-9-9-9 Gap: 0:48 |
82:38 16:32 5:38 |
261 | Ethan Lew Jr 16:08 5:30 32 |
Andrew Abbey Jr 16:13 5:32 40 |
Enrique Brenes Sr 16:35 5:40 53 |
Raymond Zhang Jr 16:46 5:43 60 |
Ryan Possa Jr 16:56 5:47 76 |
Rami Hijab Sr 17:33 5:59 104 |
Christian Aquino Sr 17:47 6:04 114 |
10 | Villa Park 17-13-11-11-10 Gap: 0:47 |
83:40 16:44 5:43 |
317 | Anthony Alcerro So 16:19 5:34 41 |
Chris Uriostegui Sr 16:24 5:36 46 |
Jesus Alvarez So 16:55 5:46 73 |
Aaron Duyon Sr 16:56 5:47 75 |
Kevin Pino Sr 17:06 5:50 82 |
Ben Pearson Sr 17:14 5:53 89 |
Jason Nguyen Sr 17:18 5:54 93 |
11 | Arch.Riordan 9-9-10-10-11 Gap: 2:02 |
83:35 16:43 5:42 |
318 | Trevor Paulbitski Sr 15:32 5:18 12 |
James Upchurch Sr 16:39 5:41 57 |
Alexander Vallecillo Sr 16:48 5:44 65 |
Gene Aberouette Sr 17:02 5:49 79 |
Logan Mclaughlin Jr 17:34 6:00 105 |
Ethan Lin Jr 17:35 6:00 106 |
|
12 | Ukiah 15-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:23 |
84:18 16:52 5:45 |
343 | Grant Miller Sr 16:02 5:28 27 |
Cade Gravier Sr 16:47 5:44 63 |
Chris Armstrong Jr 16:55 5:46 72 |
Kameron Brown Jr 17:09 5:51 84 |
Jordan Smith So 17:24 5:56 97 |
Alejandro Rodarte Jr 17:47 6:04 112 |
Dean Xerogenes Sr 18:07 6:11 126 |
13 | Mills 19-17-14-13-13 Gap: 1:14 |
84:52 16:58 5:48 |
367 | Shoh Mollenkamp Jr 16:29 5:38 49 |
Leo Schroeder So 16:36 5:40 54 |
Christopher Louie Jr 16:50 5:45 66 |
Jacky Au-yeung Jr 17:14 5:53 88 |
Herq Gementera So 17:44 6:03 110 |
Jared Kwong Sr 18:36 6:21 142 |
Luca Dimaio Jr 18:50 6:25 153 |
14 | Escalon 20-18-15-15-14 Gap: 0:55 |
85:20 17:04 5:49 |
391 | Juan Lopez So 16:36 5:40 56 |
Gabriel Ramero So 16:47 5:44 61 |
Samuel Fletcher Jr 16:55 5:46 71 |
Troy Bedall Sr 17:30 5:58 101 |
Rex Robbins Sr 17:32 5:59 102 |
Alex Jimenez Jr 17:47 6:04 113 |
|
15 | Lincoln 14-9-12-14-15 Gap: 2:49 |
85:50 17:10 5:52 |
409 | Calvin Abbott Jr 15:56 5:26 24 |
Josh Jantz Jr 16:23 5:36 45 |
Cameron Huff Jr 17:18 5:54 92 |
Benjamin Kern Sr 17:27 5:57 99 |
Robert Norbutas III Jr 18:45 6:24 149 |
Jackson Phipps Sr 18:47 6:25 150 |
|
16 | Terra Nova 8-15-17-17-16 Gap: 3:19 |
87:45 17:33 5:59 |
500 | Elias Sanchez Jr 15:26 5:16 10 |
Adrian Vizcarra So 17:11 5:52 86 |
Jack Solano Sr 17:56 6:07 120 |
Patrick Harmon Fr 18:28 6:18 136 |
Brandon Lurie Jr 18:44 6:24 148 |
Bourgan Guibadoulline So 18:48 6:25 151 |
Ryan Carew Sr 19:37 6:42 165 |
17 | James Lick 11-12-16-16-17 Gap: 3:58 |
88:49 17:46 6:04 |
507 | Azael Zamora Sr 15:50 5:24 18 |
Inteus Castro-lopez Sr 16:47 5:44 64 |
Mark Orpia So 17:43 6:03 109 |
Jose Limon Jr 18:41 6:22 146 |
Jared Resendiz Jr 19:48 6:46 170 |
Isaac Veronica Jr 21:15 7:15 179 |
Isaak Herrera Sr 21:59 7:30 183 |
18 | Urban School (SF) 22-21-19-19-18 Gap: 1:38 |
87:57 17:35 6:00 |
509 | Kai Dalton Sr 16:51 5:45 67 |
Larkin White Sr 17:10 5:51 85 |
Ben Galloway So 17:15 5:53 90 |
Will Hoppin Sr 18:12 6:13 129 |
Avery Hall Jr 18:29 6:18 138 |
Harrison Green Jr 21:54 7:28 182 |
|
19 | Menlo School 1-15-18-18-19 Gap: 4:08 |
87:31 17:30 5:58 |
515 | Robert Miranda Sr 14:35 4:59 1 |
Josh Eichbaum Jr 17:21 5:55 95 |
Drew Wadsworth Sr 18:18 6:15 132 |
Tucker Matta Sr 18:33 6:20 140 |
Alejandro Ross Jr 18:44 6:23 147 |
Thomas Yang Sr 18:59 6:29 157 |
Nicholas Beninato Jr 20:57 7:09 177 |
20 | Newark Memorial 21-22-21-20-20 Gap: 1:47 |
88:39 17:44 6:03 |
539 | Eric Lambruschini So 16:47 5:44 62 |
Angel Martinez Jr 17:30 5:58 100 |
Raiden Romero Jr 17:39 6:01 108 |
Tony Juarez Jr 18:10 6:12 128 |
Adrian Vega Sr 18:34 6:20 141 |
Justin Tran Fr 18:37 6:21 143 |
Leon Lambruschini Sr 19:17 6:35 160 |
21 | Mountain View 18-20-22-21-21 Gap: 3:17 |
89:45 17:57 6:08 |
566 | Ben Woods Jr 16:23 5:35 44 |
Nicholas Mark Sr 17:38 6:01 107 |
Mason Woods So 17:58 6:08 121 |
Leo Kajafez Sr 18:07 6:11 127 |
Benjamin Breen So 19:40 6:43 167 |
Antonio Nerio Sr 21:24 7:18 180 |
|
22 | Harker School 27-27-25-24-22 Gap: 1:04 |
90:25 18:05 6:10 |
628 | Peter Connors Sr 17:46 6:04 111 |
Ryan Adolf Jr 17:52 6:06 118 |
Henry Wong Jr 17:59 6:08 122 |
Wang Michael Jr 18:00 6:09 125 |
Andy Koonmen Jr 18:49 6:25 152 |
Noah Lincke Jr 20:26 6:58 174 |
Carl Gross Jr 20:31 7:00 175 |
23 | Albany 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:42 |
91:43 18:21 6:16 |
630 | Calder Abbott Jr 17:00 5:48 78 |
Henry Burditt So 17:17 5:54 91 |
Rakesh Dasilva Sr 18:15 6:14 131 |
Sunny Zhou Jr 19:28 6:39 162 |
Kai Girard Sr 19:42 6:44 168 |
Ryan Man Jr 22:06 7:33 184 |
Kevin Chen Sr 25:53 8:50 188 |
24 | El Camino (SSF) 12-19-20-22-24 Gap: 6:17 |
95:13 19:03 6:30 |
631 | James Lang Sr 15:50 5:24 19 |
Gabriel Garcia Sr 17:54 6:06 119 |
Paolo Salonga Sr 18:12 6:13 130 |
Colin Deleon Sr 21:10 7:14 178 |
Jason Ng Sr 22:07 7:33 185 |
||
25 | Bay School (SF) 24-25-26-25-25 Gap: 2:06 |
91:39 18:20 6:15 |
650 | Oliver Galloway Sr 17:13 5:53 87 |
James Moore So 18:19 6:15 133 |
Ming Hill So 18:21 6:16 134 |
Adam Schwarz Jr 18:26 6:18 135 |
Zachary Matthews So 19:19 6:36 161 |
John Kingsland Jr 19:48 6:45 169 |
Logan Ung So 19:50 6:46 172 |
26 | Hillsdale 26-25-24-26-26 Gap: 1:25 |
91:17 18:15 6:14 |
654 | Aaron Jue-sans Jr 17:33 5:59 103 |
Carson Shek Jr 17:51 6:05 117 |
Marco Pacini So 17:59 6:08 123 |
Luke Sena Jr 18:57 6:28 155 |
Miles Lafayette Jr 18:58 6:28 156 |
Jackson Gilbert Sr 20:15 6:55 173 |
|
27 | Westmoor 25-24-27-27-27 Gap: 2:27 |
93:37 18:43 6:23 |
704 | Carlos Sierra Sr 17:22 5:56 96 |
Calvin Ng Sr 17:50 6:05 116 |
Noah Alonzo Sr 19:05 6:31 158 |
Zachary Maneja Sr 19:30 6:39 163 |
Joshua De Castro Jr 19:49 6:46 171 |
Jacob De Castro Sr 20:31 7:00 176 |
|
28 | Encinal (Alameda) 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:33 |
94:06 18:49 6:25 |
738 | Michael Chen Jr 18:00 6:08 124 |
Luis Booth Sr 18:28 6:18 137 |
Neo Kinet Fr 18:50 6:26 154 |
Gabe Castilla Sr 19:16 6:34 159 |
Gabe Jones Fr 19:33 6:40 164 |
Dylan Mochizuki Fr 19:39 6:42 166 |
|
29 | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 4:37 |
104:40 20:56 7:09 |
837 | Mark Ruiz Sr 18:29 6:18 139 |
Adrian Garcia Sr 18:40 6:22 144 |
Robert Ruiz Jr 21:46 7:26 181 |
Daniel Sinogui Jr 22:41 7:44 186 |
Mateo Sinogui Fr 23:05 7:53 187 |
Drake Ramstead Jr 26:23 9:00 189 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Kennedy | So | SF University | 11:46.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Clay Mills | So | SF University | 11:49.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Amir Barkan | So | Sir Francis Drake | 11:52.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
4 | Andrew Cheng | So | SF University | 12:05.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | Ishaan Singh | So | Evergreen Valley | 12:06.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
6 | Yadvinder Grewal | So | James Logan | 12:08.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
7 | Hrishi Kachhia | So | Evergreen Valley | 12:22.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Jackson Harper | So | James Logan | 12:24.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Joseph Moran | So | James Logan | 12:27.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Ej Odocayen | So | Arch.Riordan | 12:28.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
11 | Thomas Burt | So | Sequoia | 12:34.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Antonio Woo | So | Stuart Hall | 12:39 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Zachary Eve | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 12:44.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Tom Newbold | So | SF University | 12:46.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Rylan Suyeishi | So | Evergreen Valley | 12:51 | 6:02 | |||||||
16 | Nishanth Manjunath | So | Evergreen Valley | 12:54.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Isaac Delizo | So | James Logan | 12:55.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Ethan Wong | So | Westmoor | 12:58.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Maxwell Kapral | So | Woodside | 13:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Dane Koesterer | So | Lincoln | 13:02.3 | 6:07 | 1/9 | 1/27 | 11/32 | ||||
21 | Russell Agustin | So | James Logan | 13:07.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Osbaldo Longoria | So | James Logan | 13:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
23 | Michael Bambico | So | Bear Creek | 13:10.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Axel Rios | So | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:10.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Rishi Dange | So | Harker School | 13:14.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | Taylor Cabael | So | James Logan | 13:17.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | John Putt | So | El Dorado | 13:18.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Jack Dempsey | So | Woodside Priory | 13:18.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Macgregor | So | SF University | 13:22.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Aidan Murtagh | So | Arch.Riordan | 13:23.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Henry Kalsched | So | SF University | 13:26.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
32 | Mason Dania | Fr | James Logan | 13:27.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
33 | James Mcniece | So | El Dorado | 13:27.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Siddharth Sandhu | So | Las Lomas | 13:29.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Joseph Moffett | So | El Dorado | 13:30 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Leeman | So | Nueva School | 13:30.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Henry Chiu | So | James Logan | 13:33.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | Cole Bianchi | So | Stuart Hall | 13:35.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
39 | Billy Pierce | So | Nueva School | 13:35.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
40 | Brent Chen | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 13:36.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
41 | Elias Marcelino | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 13:36.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Michael Gray | So | Arch.Riordan | 13:36.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
43 | Daniel Cavanaugh | So | Philip & Sala Burton | 13:36.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
44 | Aidan Wells | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 13:37.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
45 | Josh Quinzon | So | Lincoln | 13:38 | 6:24 | 2/9 | 3/27 | 9/28 | ||||
46 | Dominic Raffetto | Fr | El Dorado | 13:38.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
47 | Ethan Resendez | So | Escalon | 13:38.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Cole Edgar | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 13:41.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
49 | Galen Hastings | So | Stuart Hall | 13:41.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
50 | Mihir Sharma | So | Harker School | 13:44.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
51 | Evan Harper | So | James Logan | 13:45.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | Emiliano Ramirez | So | Escalon | 13:45.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
53 | Calvin Bautista | So | Westmoor | 13:47 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | William Cole | Fr | El Dorado | 13:47.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
55 | Richard Hu | So | Harker School | 13:50.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Isaiah Hand | So | Sequoia | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Dan Spoelstra | So | Lincoln | 13:54.5 | 6:32 | 3/9 | 4/27 | 9/26 | 14:00 (0:05) |
14:00 (0:05) |
14:00 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Andrew Porras | So | Antioch | 13:54.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
59 | Mayukh Das | So | Evergreen Valley | 13:56.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
60 | Eric Lotz | So | El Dorado | 14:01.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Cameron Mercer | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:03.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Eshan Bahat | So | San Mateo | 14:03.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Nico Altree | So | SF University | 14:06.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Luciano Malavasi | So | Nueva School | 14:06.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Dominic Olson | So | Sequoia | 14:07.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Dawson Tam | So | Westmoor | 14:08.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Moises Grajeda | So | Escalon | 14:09.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Elliott Stevenson | Fr | El Dorado | 14:12.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Devin Kaya | So | Arch.Riordan | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
70 | Aryan Lohia | So | Las Lomas | 14:14.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
71 | Brian Pham | So | Evergreen Valley | 14:14.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Emanuel Gonzalez | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 14:16.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Nathan To | So | Bear Creek | 14:16.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Nick Kuwada | So | Stuart Hall | 14:17.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Kyo Torres | So | Stuart Hall | 14:18.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
76 | Charles Chelberg | So | El Dorado | 14:18.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
77 | Ted Saenger | So | Las Lomas | 14:19.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Quinn Gardner | So | Sir Francis Drake | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Abhishek Ganga | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 14:22.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
80 | Conor Mcmahon | So | Arch.Riordan | 14:22.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
81 | Rainier Dela Cruz | So | Stuart Hall | 14:23.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Peter Colias | So | Galileo Academy | 14:24 | 6:46 | |||||||
83 | Henry Tran | So | Galileo Academy | 14:24.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | David Plascensia | So | Escalon | 14:24.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
85 | Braiden Vega | So | Escalon | 14:24.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Cristian Venegas | So | Antioch | 14:24.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Jacob Ha | So | Bear Creek | 14:25.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
88 | Matthew Wong | So | Galileo Academy | 14:25.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
89 | Martin Bourdev | So | Harker School | 14:26.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
90 | Shunya O'flaherty | So | Las Lomas | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
91 | Nicky Ciotoa | So | Las Lomas | 14:27.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
92 | William Killmond | So | Menlo-Atherton | 14:27.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
93 | Matthew Gutow | So | Woodside Priory | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
94 | Julius Ellis | So | Lincoln | 14:29 | 6:48 | 4/9 | 8/27 | 11/22 | 16:00 (1:31) |
16:00 (1:31) |
16:00 (1:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
95 | Genaro Flores | So | Woodside Priory | 14:29.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
96 | Dennis O'donnell | So | Stuart Hall | 14:29.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
97 | Diego Reyna Wood | So | Woodside | 14:29.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
98 | Ryan Lee | So | Galileo Academy | 14:29.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
99 | Vinson Wong | So | James Logan | 14:32.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
100 | Collin Ritchie | So | Stuart Hall | 14:32.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Andres Cornejo | Jr | Escalon | 14:33.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
102 | Ethan Schwartz | So | SF University | 14:35.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
103 | Ryan Isackson | So | Woodside Priory | 14:36.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
104 | Niraj Saral | So | Woodside | 14:36.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
105 | Mustapha Bhonopha Jr. | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 14:36.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
106 | Randy Aberouette | So | Arch.Riordan | 14:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
107 | Alex Ruivivar | Fr | Arch.Riordan | 14:38.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
108 | Joshua Lee | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 14:38.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
109 | Ethan Estremera | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:39.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
110 | Carl Cougar | Fr | Escalon | 14:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
111 | Peter Brogger | So | Bear Creek | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
112 | Uri Dickman | So | Woodside | 14:44.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
113 | John Lapham | So | Bear Creek | 14:44.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
114 | Marvel Ortiz | So | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 14:45.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
115 | Marcos Alvara | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:46.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
116 | Krishna Meas | So | Lincoln | 14:47.8 | 6:57 | 5/9 | 11/27 | 11/19 | 16:17 (1:29) |
16:17 (1:29) |
16:17 (1:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
117 | Daniel Sochoux | So | Woodside | 14:50.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
118 | Devan Paul | So | SF University | 14:51.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
119 | Trent Yeh | So | Menlo-Atherton | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
120 | Nigel Blackwood Chirchir | So | Woodside | 14:58.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
121 | Nathaniel Wong | Fr | Philip & Sala Burton | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
122 | Tyler Poon | So | Nueva School | 15:00.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
123 | Charlie Gainey | So | Woodside Priory | 15:01.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
124 | Jenard Abrena | So | Westmoor | 15:01.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Jesus Escareno | So | Vanguard CP | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Nathan Robinson | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:04.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
127 | Austin Zhou | So | Nueva School | 15:04.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
128 | Jeremiah Lagman | So | James Logan | 15:05.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
129 | Miguel Marmol | So | Escalon | 15:08 | 7:06 | |||||||
130 | Gino Stern | So | Escalon | 15:09.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
131 | Manuel Diaz | So | Escalon | 15:09.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
132 | John Gibbons | So | Sequoia | 15:10.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
133 | Graham Rossi | So | Las Lomas | 15:11.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
134 | Nicholas Lundquist | So | Arch.Riordan | 15:13.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
135 | Ryan Wendt | So | Las Lomas | 15:13.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
136 | Gabriel Flanagan | So | Hillsdale | 15:15.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
137 | Joshua Roseman | So | Las Lomas | 15:16.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
138 | Cesar Rubio | So | Antioch | 15:18.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
139 | Max Teague | So | Escalon | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
140 | Cole Wood | So | Sir Francis Drake | 15:22.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
141 | Samir Rashid | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:22.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
142 | Christopher Martin | So | Lincoln | 15:23.2 | 7:13 | 6/9 | 16/27 | 11/19 | 16:42 (1:19) |
16:42 (1:19) |
16:42 (1:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
143 | Kyle Sweeney | Fr | Woodside | 15:24.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
144 | Jose Serviganio | So | Bear Creek | 15:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
145 | Jonathan Tam | So | George Washington | 15:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
146 | Jonathan Kha | Jr | James Logan | 15:29.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
147 | Dean Meiman | So | Hillsdale | 15:30.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
148 | Nikhil Sharma | So | Harker School | 15:30.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
149 | Sean Mendiola | So | Stuart Hall | 15:33.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
150 | Zachary Doss | So | Lincoln | 15:34.8 | 7:19 | 7/9 | 18/27 | 11/17 | ||||
151 | Jack Reuter | So | Sir Francis Drake | 15:39.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
152 | Gabe Jenkins | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:41.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
153 | Dale Bartolome | So | Westmoor | 15:43.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
154 | Brandan Fong | So | Westmoor | 15:46.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
155 | Zach Brousseau | So | Woodside Priory | 15:48.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
156 | Jhei Salapare | So | Antioch | 15:51.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
157 | Jeffrey Nguyen | So | Evergreen Valley | 15:54.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
158 | Jason Quijano | So | Lincoln | 15:54.9 | 7:28 | 8/9 | 21/27 | 10/16 | ||||
159 | Ben Freed | So | Marin Catholic | 15:59.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
160 | Ben Lee | So | Nueva School | 16:00.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
161 | Leong Garrett | So | George Washington | 16:01.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
162 | Nicholas Gomez | So | Westmoor | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
163 | Eugene Li | So | Westmoor | 16:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
164 | Matthew Aceves | So | Roseville | 16:06.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
165 | Kieran Phillips | So | Hillsdale | 16:06.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
166 | Jaan Sigel | So | Woodside | 16:08.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
167 | Emilio Gorog | So | Arch.Riordan | 16:08.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
168 | Grant Milner | So | Harker School | 16:08.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
169 | Raphael Marcus | So | Las Lomas | 16:09.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
170 | Jason Rich | So | Las Lomas | 16:09.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
171 | Avery Retoado | So | James Logan | 16:13.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
172 | Noah Diaz | Fr | George Washington | 16:15.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
173 | Sam Schneiderman | So | Antioch | 16:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
174 | Damaree Barnett | So | Antioch | 16:18.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
175 | Joseph Holland | So | Antioch | 16:20.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
176 | Michael Mcdonald | So | Vanguard CP | 16:20.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
177 | Wesley Luong | Fr | James Logan | 16:26.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
178 | Clay Adams | So | Nueva School | 16:28.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
179 | Henk Veld | So | Stuart Hall | 16:30.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
180 | Alex Mendoza | So | Escalon | 16:30.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
181 | Antonio Ayala | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:33.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
182 | Joshua Luna | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 16:35.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
183 | Said Rojas | So | Escalon | 16:37.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
184 | Justin Lin | So | Westmoor | 16:41.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
185 | Alexander Krantz | So | Woodside | 16:45.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
186 | John Louis Elvar Benitez | So | San Mateo | 16:46.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
187 | Gabriel Wilde | So | Woodside | 16:47.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
188 | Zachary Phillips | So | Arch.Riordan | 16:48.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
189 | Lucas Chan | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 16:53.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
190 | Benjamin Wu | So | Galileo Academy | 16:53.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
191 | Jack Rossi | So | Las Lomas | 16:55.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
192 | Max Hess | So | Las Lomas | 16:55.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
193 | Jacob Gainey | So | Woodside Priory | 16:56.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
194 | Brian Dinh | Fr | Philip & Sala Burton | 16:57.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
195 | Norberto Torres | So | Westmoor | 16:58.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
196 | Raphael Cruanes | So | San Mateo | 17:01.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
197 | Canyon Prusso | So | Livermore | 17:02.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
198 | Rishikesh Cheruvu | So | Evergreen Valley | 17:04.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
199 | Alex Calderon | So | Escalon | 17:08.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
200 | Aidan Wen | So | Nueva School | 17:10.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
201 | Yinhao Liu | Fr | Galileo Academy | 17:10.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
202 | Wilson Li | So | Westmoor | 17:11.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
203 | Chase Hudson | So | Bear Creek | 17:12.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
204 | Issac Vazquez | So | Antioch | 17:13.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
205 | Kai Fronsdal | So | Woodside | 17:14.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
206 | Douglas Yu | So | Westmoor | 17:15.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
207 | Timothy Shen | So | James Logan | 17:17 | 8:07 | |||||||
208 | Peter Klopp | So | Woodside | 17:18.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
209 | Michael Park | So | Bear Creek | 17:32.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
210 | Gurman Sidhu | So | James Logan | 17:33.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
211 | Aidan Boyle | So | SF University | 17:33.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
212 | Alexander Scott | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 17:55.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
213 | Laurent Yu | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:02.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
214 | Kaz Lau | So | Las Lomas | 18:06.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
215 | Santiago Rodriguez | So | Antioch | 18:06.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
216 | Thomas Lin | Fr | Galileo Academy | 18:07.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
217 | Grant Whitman | So | Woodside Priory | 18:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
218 | Andrew Blacksten | So | Bear Creek | 18:10.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
219 | Mario Torres | So | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 18:14.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
220 | Maxwell King | So | Woodside | 18:14.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
221 | Henry Sears | So | Stuart Hall | 18:50.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
222 | Tom Chiu | So | Stuart Hall | 19:10 | 9:00 | |||||||
223 | Ethan Nichols | So | Woodside | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
224 | Ethan Jamosmos | So | Lincoln | 20:01.5 | 9:24 | 9/9 | 26/27 | 13/14 | 21:40 (1:38) |
21:40 (1:38) |
21:40 (1:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
225 | Matthew Doktorczyk | So | Woodside Priory | 20:05.8 | 9:26 | |||||||
226 | Rohan Vasishth | So | SF University | 20:37.3 | 9:41 | |||||||
227 | Dimitri Saliba | So | Woodside Priory | 22:17.9 | 10:28 | |||||||
228 | James Carlos | So | Westmoor | 23:10.1 | 10:53 | |||||||
229 | Luke Souter | So | Woodside Priory | 29:00 | 13:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF University 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
61:50 12:22 5:48 |
44 | Charlie Kennedy So 11:47 5:32 1 |
Clay Mills So 11:49 5:33 2 |
Andrew Cheng So 12:05 5:40 3 |
Tom Newbold So 12:46 6:00 12 |
Jacob Macgregor So 13:23 6:17 26 |
Henry Kalsched So 13:27 6:19 28 |
Nico Altree So 14:06 6:37 54 |
2 | James Logan 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
63:03 12:37 5:55 |
54 | Yadvinder Grewal So 12:09 5:42 5 |
Jackson Harper So 12:25 5:50 7 |
Joseph Moran So 12:27 5:51 8 |
Isaac Delizo So 12:55 6:04 15 |
Russell Agustin So 13:07 6:10 19 |
Osbaldo Longoria So 13:09 6:10 20 |
Taylor Cabael So 13:18 6:15 23 |
3 | Evergreen Valley 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
64:10 12:50 6:02 |
88 | Ishaan Singh So 12:06 5:41 4 |
Hrishi Kachhia So 12:23 5:49 6 |
Rylan Suyeishi So 12:51 6:02 13 |
Nishanth Manjunath So 12:54 6:04 14 |
Mayukh Das So 13:56 6:33 51 |
Brian Pham So 14:15 6:41 61 |
Abhishek Ganga Fr 14:22 6:45 67 |
4 | El Dorado 12-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:29 |
67:42 13:32 6:21 |
171 | John Putt So 13:18 6:15 24 |
James Mcniece So 13:28 6:19 29 |
Joseph Moffett So 13:30 6:20 31 |
Dominic Raffetto Fr 13:39 6:24 40 |
William Cole Fr 13:47 6:28 47 |
Eric Lotz So 14:01 6:35 52 |
Elliott Stevenson Fr 14:13 6:40 58 |
5 | Joseph A. Gregori 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:20 |
67:43 13:33 6:21 |
179 | Zachary Eve So 12:44 5:59 11 |
Brent Chen So 13:36 6:23 35 |
Aidan Wells So 13:38 6:24 38 |
Cole Edgar So 13:41 6:26 42 |
Cameron Mercer So 14:04 6:36 53 |
Ethan Estremera So 14:40 6:53 93 |
Marcos Alvara So 14:47 6:56 98 |
6 | Arch.Riordan 4-4-4-6-6 Gap: 1:54 |
68:05 13:37 6:24 |
200 | Ej Odocayen So 12:28 5:51 9 |
Aidan Murtagh So 13:24 6:17 27 |
Michael Gray So 13:36 6:23 37 |
Devin Kaya So 14:14 6:41 59 |
Conor Mcmahon So 14:23 6:45 68 |
Randy Aberouette So 14:37 6:52 90 |
Alex Ruivivar Fr 14:38 6:52 91 |
7 | Stuart Hall 5-5-7-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
68:32 13:42 6:26 |
215 | Antonio Woo So 12:39 5:56 10 |
Cole Bianchi So 13:35 6:23 33 |
Galen Hastings So 13:42 6:26 43 |
Nick Kuwada So 14:18 6:43 64 |
Kyo Torres So 14:19 6:43 65 |
Rainier Dela Cruz So 14:23 6:45 69 |
Dennis O'donnell So 14:30 6:48 83 |
8 | Lincoln 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:46 |
69:52 13:58 6:34 |
286 | Dane Koesterer So 13:02 6:07 18 |
Josh Quinzon So 13:38 6:24 39 |
Dan Spoelstra So 13:55 6:32 49 |
Julius Ellis So 14:29 6:48 81 |
Krishna Meas So 14:48 6:57 99 |
Christopher Martin So 15:23 7:13 109 |
Zachary Doss So 15:35 7:19 113 |
9 | Escalon 17-13-12-10-9 Gap: 0:46 |
70:23 14:05 6:37 |
288 | Ethan Resendez So 13:39 6:24 41 |
Emiliano Ramirez So 13:46 6:28 45 |
Moises Grajeda So 14:10 6:39 57 |
David Plascensia So 14:25 6:46 72 |
Braiden Vega So 14:25 6:46 73 |
Andres Cornejo Jr 14:33 6:50 86 |
Carl Cougar Fr 14:40 6:53 94 |
10 | Harker School 11-10-9-9-10 Gap: 2:16 |
70:47 14:09 6:39 |
303 | Rishi Dange So 13:15 6:13 22 |
Mihir Sharma So 13:45 6:27 44 |
Richard Hu So 13:51 6:30 48 |
Martin Bourdev So 14:27 6:47 77 |
Nikhil Sharma So 15:30 7:17 112 |
Grant Milner So 16:09 7:35 120 |
|
11 | Las Lomas 14-14-13-13-11 Gap: 0:57 |
70:58 14:12 6:40 |
313 | Siddharth Sandhu So 13:30 6:20 30 |
Aryan Lohia So 14:14 6:41 60 |
Ted Saenger So 14:20 6:44 66 |
Shunya O'flaherty So 14:27 6:47 78 |
Nicky Ciotoa So 14:27 6:47 79 |
Graham Rossi So 15:11 7:08 106 |
Ryan Wendt So 15:14 7:09 107 |
12 | Nueva School 15-10-11-12-12 Gap: 1:34 |
71:17 14:15 6:42 |
328 | Jacob Leeman So 13:30 6:20 32 |
Billy Pierce So 13:36 6:23 34 |
Luciano Malavasi So 14:07 6:38 55 |
Tyler Poon So 15:01 7:03 102 |
Austin Zhou So 15:04 7:05 105 |
Ben Lee So 16:01 7:31 118 |
Clay Adams So 16:28 7:44 124 |
13 | Westmoor 7-9-10-11-13 Gap: 2:45 |
71:39 14:20 6:44 |
336 | Ethan Wong So 12:59 6:05 16 |
Calvin Bautista So 13:47 6:28 46 |
Dawson Tam So 14:08 6:38 56 |
Jenard Abrena So 15:02 7:03 104 |
Dale Bartolome So 15:44 7:23 114 |
Brandan Fong So 15:46 7:24 115 |
Nicholas Gomez So 16:02 7:32 119 |
14 | Bear Creek 10-12-14-14-14 Gap: 1:34 |
71:19 14:16 6:42 |
351 | Michael Bambico So 13:11 6:11 21 |
Nathan To So 14:17 6:42 63 |
Jacob Ha So 14:25 6:46 75 |
Peter Brogger So 14:42 6:54 95 |
John Lapham So 14:45 6:55 97 |
Jose Serviganio So 15:25 7:14 111 |
Chase Hudson So 17:13 8:05 129 |
15 | Woodside Priory 13-17-15-15-15 Gap: 1:42 |
71:53 14:23 6:45 |
377 | Jack Dempsey So 13:19 6:15 25 |
Matthew Gutow So 14:28 6:48 80 |
Genaro Flores So 14:29 6:48 82 |
Ryan Isackson So 14:36 6:51 87 |
Charlie Gainey So 15:01 7:03 103 |
Zach Brousseau So 15:48 7:25 116 |
Jacob Gainey So 16:56 7:57 127 |
16 | Woodside 8-16-17-17-16 Gap: 1:51 |
71:41 14:20 6:44 |
385 | Maxwell Kapral So 13:00 6:06 17 |
Diego Reyna Wood So 14:30 6:48 84 |
Niraj Saral So 14:37 6:52 88 |
Uri Dickman So 14:44 6:55 96 |
Daniel Sochoux So 14:51 6:58 100 |
Nigel Blackwood Chirchir So 14:59 7:02 101 |
Kyle Sweeney Fr 15:25 7:14 110 |
17 | A. Lincoln (SF) 16-15-15-16-17 Gap: 3:17 |
74:01 14:48 6:57 |
404 | Elias Marcelino So 13:36 6:23 36 |
Emanuel Gonzalez So 14:16 6:42 62 |
Mustapha Bhonopha Jr. So 14:37 6:52 89 |
Joshua Lee So 14:39 6:52 92 |
Lucas Chan So 16:53 7:56 125 |
Alexander Scott So 17:56 8:25 130 |
|
18 | Galileo Academy 19-19-18-18-18 Gap: 2:30 |
74:38 14:56 7:00 |
428 | Peter Colias So 14:24 6:46 70 |
Henry Tran So 14:25 6:46 71 |
Matthew Wong So 14:26 6:46 76 |
Ryan Lee So 14:30 6:48 85 |
Benjamin Wu So 16:54 7:56 126 |
Yinhao Liu Fr 17:10 8:04 128 |
Thomas Lin Fr 18:07 8:30 131 |
19 | Antioch 18-18-19-19-19 Gap: 2:21 |
75:45 15:09 7:07 |
470 | Andrew Porras So 13:55 6:32 50 |
Cristian Venegas So 14:25 6:46 74 |
Cesar Rubio So 15:19 7:11 108 |
Jhei Salapare So 15:51 7:27 117 |
Sam Schneiderman So 16:16 7:38 121 |
Damaree Barnett So 16:19 7:39 122 |
Joseph Holland So 16:20 7:40 123 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua White | Jr | Granada | 15:15.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Matthew Reddick | Jr | Granada | 15:43.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Shlok Bansal | Jr | Granada | 15:45.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Fabian Veerkamp | Sr | Palos Verdes | 15:52.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Andrew Walker | Sr | Granada | 15:56.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Christian Veerkamp | So | Palos Verdes | 15:57.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Romero | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:58.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Tate Nygren | Jr | Palos Verdes | 16:02.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Erik Anderson | Jr | Palos Verdes | 16:04.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Hunter Burczyk | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:11.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Nick Franklin | Jr | Palos Verdes | 16:19.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
12 | Massimiliano Donati | So | SHC Prep | 16:25.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Fusselman | Jr | Clovis North | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Yarin Dan | So | Granada | 16:27.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Patrick Reilly | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:29.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Surafuel Tesfay | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
17 | Anthony Guerra | So | Granada | 16:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Yonatan Ocbai | Sr | SHC Prep | 16:34.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Andrew Lau | Jr | Granada | 16:34.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Karpishin | Jr | Hillsdale | 16:36.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
21 | Mason Avina | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:38.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Nathan Liu | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:40.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
23 | Ian Lawrence | Jr | Lowell | 16:45.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
24 | Brendan Callagy | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:54.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Rene Villeda | So | Piner | 16:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Jason Bruni | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Wilhem | So | Palos Verdes | 16:59.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Austin Reed | Fr | Palos Verdes | 16:59.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Dante Carollo | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
30 | Kyle Donahue | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Christopher Nip | Sr | SHC Prep | 17:07.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Christopher Hom | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:08.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
33 | Joshua Lee | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:10.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | John Soler | Jr | SHC Prep | 17:13.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Plant | Jr | Granada | 17:22.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Huebert | Jr | Clovis North | 17:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Sean O'brien | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:23.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | Miller Craycraft | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:25.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Thomas Umhofer | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:26.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
40 | Lawrence Wu | Jr | SHC Prep | 17:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
41 | Connor Farrow | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 17:27.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Ben Somma | Sr | Piner | 17:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Aidan Nicholas | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:39.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Luke Owens | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Ramir Smith | Sr | Alameda | 17:42.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
46 | Dylan Souza | So | SHC Prep | 17:42.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
47 | Brady Cardozo | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 17:43.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Scott Anderson | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:43.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Ethan Swergold | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:48.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | John Utecht | Jr | Sequoia | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Luke Shannon | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 17:49.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Kevin Serrano | Sr | Galileo Academy | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
53 | Cade Myers | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:52.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
54 | Weston Kietz | Jr | Sequoia | 17:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Marc Wong | Jr | SHC Prep | 17:53.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Pablo Anguiano | Jr | Piner | 17:55.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Lee | Jr | Lowell | 17:55.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Gavin Miller | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:57.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
59 | Tristan Paperno | So | Granite Bay | 17:58.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Jack Lewis | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:58.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Rohan Sanda | Jr | Tamalpais | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
62 | Ronan Gissler | Sr | SF University | 18:09.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Robert Clarke | Sr | Lowell | 18:13.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
64 | Evan Tsukahara | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:15.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
65 | Thomas Larkin | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:16.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
66 | Cameron Wade | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:17.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
67 | Addison Gaspar | Jr | Piner | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
68 | Jason Li | Sr | SF University | 18:19.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Tirstan Chu | Jr | Alameda | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Alex Halaszynski | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:20.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Jimmy Roe | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:20.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Thomas Brugnara | So | SHC Prep | 18:20.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Donald Chung | Jr | Lowell | 18:22.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Christopher Carmona | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:23.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Andrew Dolan | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:26.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
76 | Tenhir Iyer | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:28.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
77 | Jasper Schutt | Jr | SF University | 18:30.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
78 | Emil Rodriguiez | Sr | Lowell | 18:32.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
79 | Jack Zhong | Sr | Sequoia | 18:37.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Nicholas Melendez | Jr | Granada | 18:39.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Brian Yu | Sr | Galileo Academy | 18:41.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Jonathan Cole | Jr | SHC Prep | 18:41.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Jack Shores | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:41.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
84 | Alexander Kaattari-lim | Jr | Sequoia | 18:42.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
85 | Caleb Wiederhold | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:42.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
86 | Justin Luc | Sr | Lowell | 18:43.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
87 | Stefan Larson | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
88 | Luke Schuman-cawley | So | SHC Prep | 18:44.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Shahaf Dan | Sr | Granada | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
90 | Ian Bailey | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:48.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
91 | Nick Marsano | Sr | Crystal Springs Up. | 18:49.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
92 | Cedric Wright | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 18:49.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
93 | Riki Lee | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:51.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
94 | David Dung | Sr | SHC Prep | 18:51.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
95 | Matthew Atangan | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:56.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
96 | Brandon Hong | So | SHC Prep | 18:56.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
97 | Aravind Ulagappan | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:58.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Lucas Rosenberg | Sr | Hillsdale | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Juian Van Bruaene | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:04.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Ralph Elias | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 19:08.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Caleb Hardesty | Jr | Granada | 19:08.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
102 | William Sawrey | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:11.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
103 | Alson Jiang | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:12.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
104 | Ryan Sechler | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:13.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
105 | Zachariah Holder | Sr | Sequoia | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
106 | Isaac Collibee | Sr | Sequoia | 19:15.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
107 | Ted Penner | Jr | Junipero Serra | 19:15.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
108 | Brandon Tu | Sr | Galileo Academy | 19:19.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Alec Iannuccilli | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 19:23.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
110 | Brandon Xu | So | SHC Prep | 19:23.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Perez | Jr | St. Paul | 19:24.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
112 | Cameron Johnson | Jr | Alameda | 19:27.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
113 | Thomas Baker | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:30.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
114 | Anthony Eva | Jr | Hillsdale | 19:30.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Dan Balboni | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:31.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
116 | Timothy Lin | Sr | Galileo Academy | 19:31.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Zachary Smith-russack | Sr | Lowell | 19:32.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Paul-jose Wong | So | SHC Prep | 19:36.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
119 | Zoji Bomya | Sr | Sequoia | 19:37.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
120 | Tanner Clayton | Jr | Hughson Union | 19:37.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Marcus Pineda | So | SHC Prep | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
122 | Zachary Wong | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:46.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
123 | Bo Leschly | Sr | Menlo School | 19:48.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
124 | Mario Rapetto | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 19:49.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
125 | Jason Fisher | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
126 | Alan Tsui | Sr | Galileo Academy | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
127 | Trevor Louie | Jr | Lowell | 19:55.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
128 | Joshua Phelps | Jr | Alameda | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
129 | Sean Stebbins | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:56.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
130 | Justin Sherman | Jr | Lincoln | 19:58.1 | 6:49 | 1/5 | 7/11 | 23/32 | ||||
131 | Yudi Lai | Jr | Lincoln | 19:59.5 | 6:49 | 2/5 | 8/11 | 19/29 | ||||
132 | Ethan Holloway | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:00.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
133 | Ryan Scibetta | Jr | Hillsdale | 20:00.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
134 | Alex Anaya | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:03.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
135 | Alexander Schott | Jr | Roseville | 20:03.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
136 | Eric Cha | Jr | Lincoln | 20:05.3 | 6:51 | 3/5 | 9/11 | 18/25 | ||||
137 | Travis Cox | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:07.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
138 | Joseph Ung | Jr | Lincoln | 20:09.1 | 6:53 | 4/5 | 10/11 | 16/23 | ||||
139 | Nate Burrill | Sr | Sequoia | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
140 | Ned Eyre | So | Menlo School | 20:10.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
141 | Zach Seveechfield | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:12.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
142 | Anthony O'dea | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:13.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
143 | Garmen Lin | Jr | Jefferson | 20:13.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
144 | Zac Scacco | So | Menlo School | 20:13.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
145 | Luke Virsik | So | Menlo School | 20:14.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
146 | Nicholas Chan | Jr | Lowell | 20:16.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
147 | Jeremy Raffetto | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:18.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
148 | Simon Lau-shum | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:19.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
149 | Melvin Chang | Sr | Jefferson | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
150 | Leroy Ng | Sr | SHC Prep | 20:25.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
151 | Justin French | Sr | Crystal Springs Up. | 20:26.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
152 | Matthew Wong | Jr | Westmoor | 20:26.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
153 | Ryan Glennon | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:30.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
154 | Will Malone | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:32.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
155 | Ryan Gong | Sr | Granite Bay | 20:33.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
156 | Sean Macferrin | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:35.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
157 | Ethan De La Torre | Jr | Granada | 20:36.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
158 | Justin Lee | Jr | Jefferson | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
159 | Christian Powell | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
160 | Tom Tran | Sr | Westmoor | 20:37.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
161 | Lovro Dukic | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:37.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
162 | Zachary Mccarthy | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
163 | William Norboe | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
164 | Max O'connor | Jr | Livermore | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
165 | Tomoya Hirano | Jr | Hillsdale | 20:39.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
166 | Alvin Li | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:43.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
167 | Alexzander Johnston | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 20:44.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
168 | Benny Situ | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 20:45.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
169 | Clifford Stites | Jr | Lowell | 20:45.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
170 | Youssef Saleh | Jr | Lincoln | 20:47.7 | 7:06 | 5/5 | 11/11 | 13/21 | ||||
171 | Nicholas Tong | Jr | SHC Prep | 20:49.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
172 | Jason Quintanilla | Sr | St. Paul | 20:49.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
173 | Grant Montgomery | Jr | Granada | 20:49.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
174 | Sawyer Kelly | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:50.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
175 | Gabe Gonzalez | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:55.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
176 | Kevin Richardson | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 20:55.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
177 | Ty Svensson | Jr | San Mateo | 20:57.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
178 | Gabriel Gonzalez Aguilar | Sr | Westmoor | 20:58.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
179 | Justin Yoon | Sr | Las Lomas | 21:00.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
180 | Devin Moore | Jr | Hughson Union | 21:03.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
181 | Mario Campos | Sr | Westmoor | 21:04.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
182 | William Premo | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:04.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
183 | Cameron Deatley | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 21:05.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
184 | Ryan Marquart | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
185 | William Heagerty | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:07.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
186 | Colin Li | Sr | Lowell | 21:07.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
187 | Ritwik Aluri | Jr | Granada | 21:07.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
188 | Andrew Marchasin | Jr | Hillsdale | 21:10.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
189 | Matias Solorzano | Jr | Alameda | 21:13.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
190 | Liam Heaney | Jr | SHC Prep | 21:16.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
191 | Felix Miyago | Sr | Hillsdale | 21:22.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
192 | Bryan Lopez Campos | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 21:27.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
193 | Alfred Ilog | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
194 | Jon Jon Conklin | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:36.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
195 | William Abbott | Sr | Menlo School | 21:39.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
196 | Will Ducharme | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:40.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
197 | Siddarth Bokka | Jr | Granada | 21:42.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
198 | Tristan Scheetz | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:46.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
199 | Kevin Dunn | Jr | Lowell | 21:46.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
200 | David Atwater | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:55.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
201 | Teddy Liang | Jr | Menlo School | 21:56.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
202 | Madrigal Gustavo | So | James Lick | 21:58.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
203 | Cooper Andrews | So | Las Lomas | 21:59.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
204 | Matthew Larson | Jr | Granada | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
205 | Jamison Hoy | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:01.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
206 | Ben Wu | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:02.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
207 | David Mulligan | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:04.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
208 | Devin Holloway | Jr | Junipero Serra | 22:05.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
209 | Calvin Brown | Jr | Junipero Serra | 22:10.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
210 | Joel Muncada | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:13.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
211 | Andre Amante | Jr | Westmoor | 22:18.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
212 | Michael Mcguire | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:18.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
213 | Thomas Davis-mena | Jr | Westmoor | 22:22.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
214 | Willem Loxley | Sr | Piner | 22:25.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
215 | Adrian Delarosa | Jr | James Lick | 22:26.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
216 | Luke Hofstetter | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:27.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
217 | Noel Miranda | Jr | Junipero Serra | 22:28.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
218 | Perez Daniel | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 22:37.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
219 | Sunny Huynh | Jr | Jefferson | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
220 | Christopher Sanchez | Sr | Westmoor | 22:43.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
221 | Ethan Lee | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:44.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
222 | Aaron Duong | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 22:49.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
223 | Sven Schniedergers | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:51.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
224 | Nathan Angel | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:59.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
225 | Anthony Szeto | Sr | Westmoor | 22:59.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
226 | Matthew Hidde | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
227 | Shane Egan-perez | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 23:01.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
228 | Ryan Lo | Jr | Westmoor | 23:16.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
229 | Aiden Herrera | Jr | Junipero Serra | 23:18.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
230 | Adam Murphy | Jr | Granada | 23:19.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
231 | Manuel Parreno | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 23:24.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
232 | Matthew Sim | Sr | Junipero Serra | 23:32.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
233 | Matthew Hoffman | Jr | Roseville | 23:36.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
234 | Spencer Gaynor | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:39.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
235 | Adalan Salinas Carballar | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 23:39.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
236 | Nicholas Callan | Sr | Junipero Serra | 23:43.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
237 | Deco Ventura | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 23:57.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
238 | Jared Lee | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 23:59.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
239 | Alec Decontreras | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 24:04.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
240 | Cole Cleminshaw | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 24:06.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
241 | Cameron Hoy | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 24:25.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
242 | David Mendoza | Sr | Westmoor | 24:55.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
243 | Cole Niswander | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:59.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
244 | Manual Bernal | Jr | Hillsdale | 25:06.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
245 | Michael Gomez | Jr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 25:12.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
246 | Lemar Deguzman | Jr | Westmoor | 25:23.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
247 | Riley Sallander | Jr | Hillsdale | 25:32.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
248 | Garrett Camicia | Jr | Junipero Serra | 25:51.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
249 | Taylor Gudino | Sr | Junipero Serra | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
250 | Giovanni Del Porto | Jr | Jefferson | 26:08.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
251 | Michael Yu | Sr | Sequoia | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
252 | Unknown Unknown | Hughson Union | 29:36 | 10:06 | ||||||||
253 | Brady Perdue | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 32:00 | 10:55 | |||||||
254 | Jesus Duarte | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 32:10 | 10:59 | |||||||
255 | Eunish Shrestha | Jr | Hillsdale | 32:15 | 11:00 | |||||||
256 | Joeseph Digel | Sr | Sequoia | 35:00 | 11:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
79:09 15:50 5:24 |
24 | Joshua White Jr 15:16 5:13 1 |
Matthew Reddick Jr 15:44 5:22 2 |
Shlok Bansal Jr 15:46 5:23 3 |
Andrew Walker Sr 15:56 5:26 5 |
Yarin Dan So 16:27 5:37 13 |
Anthony Guerra So 16:32 5:39 16 |
Andrew Lau Jr 16:35 5:39 18 |
2 | Palos Verdes 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:19 |
80:09 16:02 5:28 |
37 | Fabian Veerkamp Sr 15:52 5:25 4 |
Christian Veerkamp So 15:58 5:27 6 |
Tate Nygren Jr 16:03 5:29 8 |
Erik Anderson Jr 16:05 5:29 9 |
Hunter Burczyk Sr 16:11 5:32 10 |
Nick Franklin Jr 16:20 5:34 11 |
Surafuel Tesfay Sr 16:32 5:39 15 |
3 | Bellarmine 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
83:11 16:38 5:41 |
90 | Andrew Romero Sr 15:58 5:27 7 |
Patrick Reilly Jr 16:30 5:38 14 |
Nathan Liu Jr 16:41 5:41 20 |
Jason Bruni Sr 16:59 5:48 24 |
Dante Carollo Sr 17:03 5:49 25 |
Kyle Donahue Sr 17:06 5:50 26 |
Christopher Hom Jr 17:09 5:51 28 |
4 | SHC Prep 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
84:47 16:57 5:47 |
116 | Massimiliano Donati So 16:26 5:36 12 |
Yonatan Ocbai Sr 16:34 5:39 17 |
Christopher Nip Sr 17:07 5:51 27 |
John Soler Jr 17:13 5:53 29 |
Lawrence Wu Jr 17:27 5:57 31 |
Dylan Souza So 17:43 6:03 35 |
Marc Wong Jr 17:54 6:06 42 |
5 | Lowell 6-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:47 |
89:50 17:58 6:08 |
223 | Ian Lawrence Jr 16:46 5:43 21 |
Ryan Lee Jr 17:56 6:07 44 |
Robert Clarke Sr 18:14 6:13 48 |
Donald Chung Jr 18:23 6:16 54 |
Emil Rodriguiez Sr 18:33 6:20 56 |
Justin Luc Sr 18:44 6:24 62 |
Zachary Smith-russack Sr 19:33 6:40 80 |
6 | Granite Bay 15-13-11-9-6 Gap: 0:43 |
91:42 18:20 6:16 |
259 | Tristan Paperno So 17:59 6:08 46 |
Thomas Larkin Sr 18:17 6:14 49 |
Cameron Wade Jr 18:18 6:15 50 |
Andrew Dolan Jr 18:26 6:18 55 |
Jack Shores Jr 18:42 6:23 59 |
Caleb Wiederhold Jr 18:43 6:23 61 |
Riki Lee Sr 18:51 6:26 65 |
7 | Junipero Serra 7-5-5-7-7 Gap: 3:06 |
91:33 18:19 6:15 |
261 | Brendan Callagy Jr 16:54 5:46 22 |
Sean O'brien Sr 17:24 5:56 30 |
Jack Lewis Sr 17:59 6:08 47 |
Ted Penner Jr 19:16 6:34 73 |
Ethan Holloway Jr 20:00 6:50 89 |
Alex Anaya Jr 20:04 6:51 91 |
Jeremy Raffetto Jr 20:18 6:56 99 |
8 | Sequoia 11-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:26 |
92:17 18:27 6:18 |
266 | John Utecht Jr 17:49 6:05 37 |
Weston Kietz Jr 17:53 6:06 41 |
Jack Zhong Sr 18:38 6:21 57 |
Alexander Kaattari-lim Jr 18:42 6:23 60 |
Zachariah Holder Sr 19:15 6:34 71 |
Isaac Collibee Sr 19:15 6:34 72 |
Zoji Bomya Sr 19:37 6:42 81 |
9 | Las Lomas 14-10-10-11-9 Gap: 1:20 |
92:21 18:28 6:18 |
273 | Cade Myers Jr 17:52 6:06 40 |
Gavin Miller Jr 17:57 6:08 45 |
Alex Halaszynski Jr 18:20 6:15 53 |
Aravind Ulagappan Jr 18:59 6:29 66 |
Alson Jiang Jr 19:12 6:33 69 |
Ryan Sechler Jr 19:13 6:34 70 |
Thomas Baker Jr 19:30 6:39 77 |
10 | Piner 8-6-5-5-10 Gap: 5:29 |
93:03 18:37 6:21 |
274 | Rene Villeda So 16:56 5:47 23 |
Ben Somma Sr 17:29 5:58 33 |
Pablo Anguiano Jr 17:55 6:07 43 |
Addison Gaspar Jr 18:18 6:15 51 |
Willem Loxley Sr 22:25 7:39 124 |
||
11 | Fred C. Beyer 9-8-8-9-11 Gap: 2:25 |
93:01 18:36 6:21 |
284 | Connor Farrow Jr 17:28 5:58 32 |
Brady Cardozo Jr 17:43 6:03 36 |
Cedric Wright Jr 18:50 6:26 64 |
Ralph Elias Jr 19:08 6:32 68 |
Jason Fisher Jr 19:52 6:47 84 |
Alexzander Johnston Jr 20:44 7:05 108 |
Kevin Richardson Jr 20:56 7:08 112 |
12 | Galileo Academy 13-14-14-13-12 Gap: 2:00 |
95:16 19:03 6:30 |
335 | Kevin Serrano Sr 17:52 6:06 39 |
Brian Yu Sr 18:41 6:23 58 |
Brandon Tu Sr 19:20 6:36 74 |
Timothy Lin Sr 19:31 6:40 79 |
Alan Tsui Sr 19:52 6:47 85 |
||
13 | Hillsdale 5-11-13-14-13 Gap: 4:04 |
95:50 19:10 6:32 |
360 | Thomas Karpishin Jr 16:36 5:40 19 |
Lucas Rosenberg Sr 19:03 6:30 67 |
Anthony Eva Jr 19:31 6:39 78 |
Ryan Scibetta Jr 20:00 6:50 90 |
Tomoya Hirano Jr 20:40 7:03 106 |
Andrew Marchasin Jr 21:11 7:14 115 |
Felix Miyago Sr 21:22 7:18 117 |
14 | Alameda 10-11-12-12-14 Gap: 3:32 |
96:40 19:20 6:36 |
364 | Ramir Smith Sr 17:42 6:03 34 |
Tirstan Chu Jr 18:20 6:15 52 |
Cameron Johnson Jr 19:28 6:39 76 |
Joshua Phelps Jr 19:56 6:48 86 |
Matias Solorzano Jr 21:14 7:15 116 |
||
15 | Crystal Springs Up. 12-15-15-15-15 Gap: 6:15 |
100:33 20:07 6:52 |
408 | Luke Shannon Jr 17:49 6:05 38 |
Nick Marsano Sr 18:50 6:26 63 |
Alec Iannuccilli Jr 19:24 6:37 75 |
Justin French Sr 20:26 6:58 101 |
Alec Decontreras Jr 24:05 8:13 131 |
||
16 | Lincoln 18-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:50 |
101:00 20:12 6:54 |
470 | Justin Sherman Jr 19:58 6:49 87 |
Yudi Lai Jr 20:00 6:49 88 |
Eric Cha Jr 20:05 6:51 92 |
Joseph Ung Jr 20:09 6:53 93 |
Youssef Saleh Jr 20:48 7:06 110 |
||
17 | Menlo School 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:51 |
102:07 20:25 6:58 |
489 | Bo Leschly Sr 19:48 6:46 82 |
Ned Eyre So 20:11 6:53 94 |
Zac Scacco So 20:14 6:54 97 |
Luke Virsik So 20:14 6:54 98 |
William Abbott Sr 21:40 7:24 118 |
Teddy Liang Jr 21:56 7:29 119 |
|
18 | Encinal (Alameda) 19-20-19-18-18 Gap: 1:49 |
104:27 20:53 7:08 |
538 | Zach Seveechfield Fr 20:13 6:54 95 |
William Norboe So 20:39 7:03 105 |
Alvin Li So 20:43 7:04 107 |
Sawyer Kelly So 20:51 7:07 111 |
Jamison Hoy Fr 22:02 7:31 120 |
Ben Wu Fr 22:03 7:31 121 |
Sven Schniedergers Jr 22:51 7:48 129 |
19 | Westmoor 21-21-21-20-19 Gap: 1:52 |
105:25 21:05 7:12 |
555 | Matthew Wong Jr 20:27 6:59 102 |
Tom Tran Sr 20:38 7:02 104 |
Gabriel Gonzalez Aguilar Sr 20:59 7:10 113 |
Mario Campos Sr 21:04 7:11 114 |
Andre Amante Jr 22:18 7:37 122 |
Thomas Davis-mena Jr 22:22 7:38 123 |
Christopher Sanchez Sr 22:44 7:45 127 |
20 | Jefferson 20-19-18-19-20 Gap: 5:55 |
110:04 22:01 7:31 |
557 | Garmen Lin Jr 20:14 6:54 96 |
Melvin Chang Sr 20:23 6:58 100 |
Justin Lee Jr 20:37 7:02 103 |
Sunny Huynh Jr 22:42 7:45 126 |
Giovanni Del Porto Jr 26:09 8:55 132 |
||
21 | El Camino (SSF) 17-18-20-21-21 Gap: 3:12 |
109:04 21:49 7:27 |
575 | Mario Rapetto Jr 19:50 6:46 83 |
Benny Situ Jr 20:45 7:05 109 |
Perez Daniel Jr 22:37 7:43 125 |
Aaron Duong Jr 22:50 7:48 128 |
Shane Egan-perez Jr 23:02 7:52 130 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamran Murray | Fr | Menlo School | 12:05.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Clem Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:26.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Collin Hepworth | Fr | Los Altos | 12:41.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Colin Wong | Fr | Oakmont | 12:44.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Gavin Vance | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:54.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Dylan Papenfuss | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:09.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Juan Vazquez | Fr | Seaside | 13:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Arya Maheshwari | Fr | Harker School | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Theo Miller | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 13:13.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Christian Avina | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Barrett Wong | Fr | Los Altos | 13:20.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Martin | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:22.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Justin Creamer | Fr | Menlo School | 13:22.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Aiden Theochung | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:23.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Irving Figueroa | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:24.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Tyler Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:25.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Burrill | Fr | Sequoia | 13:25.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Ronan Byrne | Fr | Woodside Priory | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Owen Deguzman | Fr | Lincoln | 13:26.2 | 6:18 | 1/18 | 2/27 | 12/28 | ||||
20 | Sabastien Bachar | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 13:30.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Charlie Gillet | Fr | Sequoia | 13:31.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Keegan Thomas | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:34.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Aditya Singhvi | Fr | Harker School | 13:35.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Dylan Jones | Fr | Oakmont | 13:39.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Jason Aucello | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:39.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Ethan Apfelberg | Fr | Los Altos | 13:42.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Hans Holst | Fr | Los Altos | 13:43.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Tai Nguyen | Fr | Mountain View | 13:43.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Nicholas Jarymowicz | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:44.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Seiji Matsuda | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:47.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Joseph Sarmenta | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:49.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Giraudo | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Javed Saliman | Fr | Oakmont | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Crago | Fr | Livermore | 13:50.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Ilan Listgarten | Fr | Menlo School | 13:51.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Schnetz | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:54.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Johnaton Malveaux | Fr | Lincoln | 13:55.5 | 6:32 | 2/18 | 5/27 | 8/28 | ||||
38 | Alex Lebel | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:56.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Jack Stokes | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:57.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Dyer | Fr | Mountain View | 14:00.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Nathan Chiochios | Fr | Los Altos | 14:00.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Niels Holst | Fr | Los Altos | 14:01.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
43 | Brennan Orman | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:01.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Benjamin Delfino | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:03.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Jadan Wenceslao | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:03.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Ryan Deangelis | Fr | Mountain View | 14:03.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Garrett Blosen | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:04.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Michael Megenney | Fr | Escalon | 14:04.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Hoopes | Fr | Livermore | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Kai Weiner | Fr | Albany | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Saul Mora | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:05.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Oh | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:05.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Zac Lara | Fr | Seaside | 14:07.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Otho Johnson | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:08.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Jonathan Cortez | Fr | James Lick | 14:09.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Stone | Fr | Mountain View | 14:10.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Elijah Tsai | Fr | Lincoln | 14:11.7 | 6:40 | 3/18 | 6/27 | 10/24 | ||||
58 | Carson Miller | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:11.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Enzo Sapojnikoff | Fr | Mountain View | 14:12.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Alex Jung | Fr | Albany | 14:14.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Victor Zhang | Fr | Albany | 14:15.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Silvano Mora | Fr | Hughson Union | 14:17.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Cole Gilbert | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:20.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Earl Henderson | Fr | Lincoln | 14:22.5 | 6:45 | 4/18 | 7/27 | 6/24 | ||||
65 | Erick Martinez | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:23.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Patricio Mejia | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 14:25.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
67 | Mark Duncan | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:25.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Joshua Bernard-pearl | Fr | Albany | 14:27.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Peyton Jenkins | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:27.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Nolan Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:27.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | Julian Johnson | Fr | Albany | 14:28.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Price | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:29.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
73 | Joshua Ichiriu | Fr | Los Altos | 14:29.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Xavier Mcwilliams | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:30.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Brian Reyna | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:31.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
76 | Garrett Thrash | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:33.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Matthew Lum | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Elias Ramos | Fr | Livermore | 14:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Shea Ward | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 14:38.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Nicholas Chen | Fr | Albany | 14:40.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Matthew Abraham | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | David Zis | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Elvis Gomez | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:42.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
84 | Rafael Lobo | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:42.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
85 | Connor Lambeth | Fr | Escalon | 14:43.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Galen Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:43.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Sean Mahoney | Fr | Oakmont | 14:44.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Josh Zatarain | Fr | Lincoln | 14:45.2 | 6:56 | 5/18 | 9/27 | 9/19 | ||||
89 | Dominick Banke | Fr | Livermore | 14:45.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Grandeja | Fr | Escalon | 14:45.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Jose Ramirez | Fr | Seaside | 14:46.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Justin Centers | Fr | Lincoln | 14:47.4 | 6:57 | 6/18 | 10/27 | 7/16 | ||||
93 | Christian Yarwood | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:48.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Brian Alson | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 14:49.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Adam Davies | Fr | Oakmont | 14:50.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Derek Fukuda | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:50.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Joshua Lo | Fr | Sequoia | 14:50.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
98 | Peter Lucio | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:51.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Diego Velich | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 14:53.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Alex Ferfas | Fr | Sequoia | 14:53.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Ajay Mallya | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:55.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Omar Fimbres | Fr | James Lick | 14:55.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
103 | Zack Sloan | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:56.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Roland Martinez Luna | Fr | Menlo School | 14:58.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Billy Chesney | Fr | Newark Memorial | 14:58.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
106 | Eric Javier | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:58.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Gio Jamosmos | Fr | Lincoln | 14:58.4 | 7:02 | 7/18 | 12/27 | 4/12 | ||||
108 | Matthew Ring | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:59.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
109 | Mark Nishikubo | Fr | Livermore | 15:00.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
110 | Zach Van Zwaluwenburg | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 15:00.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
111 | Trevor Flores | Fr | Lincoln | 15:00.7 | 7:03 | 8/18 | 13/27 | 3/7 | ||||
112 | Dylan Loth | Fr | Lincoln | 15:00.9 | 7:03 | 9/18 | 14/27 | 2/7 | ||||
113 | Gabriel Mendez | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 15:07.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Tu Ngo | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 15:07.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
115 | Aiden Wallace | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:08.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
116 | Remi Reinking | Fr | Los Altos | 15:08.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
117 | Brian Gamino | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:09.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
118 | Samuel Blattner | Fr | Albany | 15:11.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
119 | Jensen Koberlein | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:12.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Vaca | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:12.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
121 | Alex Valdes | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:14.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Chris Barton | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:15.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
123 | Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:16.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
124 | Ansh Nagwekir | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:16.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
125 | Zane Koverman | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
126 | Dante Wynn | Fr | Lincoln | 15:18 | 7:11 | 10/18 | 15/27 | 2/7 | ||||
127 | Justin Rosen | Fr | Los Altos | 15:18.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
128 | Julian Rodriguez | Fr | Antioch | 15:20.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
129 | Christian Klostermann | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:23.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
130 | David Mendoza | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 15:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
131 | Ryan Belleto | Fr | Escalon | 15:27.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
132 | Zain Merchant | Fr | Los Altos | 15:29.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
133 | John Lynch | Fr | Harker School | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
134 | Adam Bowen | Fr | Oakmont | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
135 | Michael Nesbitt | Fr | Lincoln | 15:31 | 7:17 | 11/18 | 17/27 | 2/6 | ||||
136 | Jake Testa | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:32.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
137 | Helio Prado | Fr | Lincoln | 15:36.3 | 7:20 | 12/18 | 19/27 | 2/5 | ||||
138 | Logan Mendes | Fr | Escalon | 15:36.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Jason Lin | Fr | Harker School | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
140 | Michael Cassidy | Fr | Oakmont | 15:37.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
141 | Diego Estrada | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 15:37.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
142 | Jaden Kim | Fr | Woodside Priory | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
143 | Nicholas Hillburn | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:38.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
144 | Aidan Siegal | Fr | Vanguard CP | 15:39.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
145 | Evan Medel | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:41.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
146 | Mitchell Lo | Fr | Lincoln | 15:44.9 | 7:24 | 13/18 | 20/27 | 2/5 | ||||
147 | Ike Cooper | Fr | Vanguard CP | 15:46.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
148 | Luke Fry | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:51.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
149 | Fernando Salvador | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:52.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
150 | Brandon Barros | Fr | Antioch | 15:52.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
151 | Zach Centeno | Fr | Hughson Union | 15:57.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
152 | Aayush Goyal | Fr | Menlo School | 15:58.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
153 | David Daniels | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
154 | Joshua Kim | Fr | Los Altos | 15:59.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
155 | Alex Claure | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
156 | Caelan Milligan | Fr | Roseville | 16:00.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
157 | Grant Johnson | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
158 | Andrew Sasamori | Fr | Mountain View | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
159 | Henry Lipson | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 16:02.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
160 | Victor Mendoza | Fr | Piner | 16:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
161 | Josiah Alpher | Fr | Livermore | 16:04.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
162 | John Freeman | Fr | Hughson Union | 16:05.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
163 | Moises Hernandez | Fr | Seaside | 16:11.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
164 | Dominic Westberg | Fr | Roseville | 16:14.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
165 | Nicholas Long | Fr | Seaside | 16:14.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
166 | Anthony Nguyen | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:17.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
167 | Grant Aistrup | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
168 | Paul Vestal | Fr | Oakmont | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
169 | Luis Callahan | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:21.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
170 | Aaron Lipp | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:21.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
171 | Sam Rosen | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:24.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
172 | Jack Randazzo | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:25.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
173 | John Agarpao | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:25.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
174 | Moises Rodriguez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:26.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
175 | Christian Abad | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:26.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
176 | Benjamin Schembri | Fr | Sequoia | 16:27.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
177 | Hadomi De Araujo | Fr | Oakmont | 16:28.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
178 | Ricardo Arevelo | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 16:29.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
179 | Elijah Leshnick | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 16:29.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
180 | Eric Marchant | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:33.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
181 | Ethan Hart | Fr | Lincoln | 16:34 | 7:47 | 14/18 | 22/27 | 2/4 | ||||
182 | Elias Smith | Fr | Sequoia | 16:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
183 | Luca Chen | Fr | Los Altos | 16:38.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
184 | Shoaib Valani | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
185 | Thomas Lilygren | Fr | Los Altos | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
186 | Ashwyn Yeo | Fr | Los Altos | 16:45.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
187 | Ryan Nayebi | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
188 | Robert Saenz | Fr | Oakmont | 16:53.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
189 | Ransom Allen | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:13.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
190 | Andres Miguel | Fr | Seaside | 17:15.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
191 | Bobby Youstra | Fr | Woodside Priory | 17:16.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
192 | Gabriel Gicale | Fr | Los Altos | 17:22.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
193 | Antony Espino | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:24.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
194 | Ethan Meyer | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:24.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
195 | Michael Eng | Fr | Harker School | 17:25.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
196 | Steven Gyman | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
197 | Angelo Alonso | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:27.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
198 | Henry Stanger | Fr | Woodside Priory | 17:32.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
199 | Corbin Belcher | Fr | Lincoln | 17:34.9 | 8:15 | 15/18 | 23/27 | 3/4 | ||||
200 | Logan Thomas | Fr | Hughson Union | 17:35.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
201 | Jackson Palmer | Fr | Lincoln | 17:50.8 | 8:23 | 16/18 | 24/27 | 2/3 | ||||
202 | Nate Lime | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:57.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
203 | Hersan Calderon | Fr | Antioch | 18:02.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
204 | Andre Garcia | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:09.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
205 | Timothy Basa | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:09.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
206 | Hunter Pacheco | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:10.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
207 | Elijah Zuniga | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 18:37.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
208 | Dario Salinas | Fr | Hughson Union | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
209 | Jaden Park | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:55.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
210 | Vinh Tran | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:58.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
211 | Jack Best-Silva | Fr | Lincoln | 19:24.3 | 9:07 | 17/18 | 25/27 | 2/3 | ||||
212 | Elliot Fry | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:26.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
213 | Josh Battise | Fr | Oakmont | 19:45.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
214 | Isaiah Mendez | Fr | Antioch | 19:50.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
215 | Kevin Payton | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:09.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
216 | Isaiah Daguman | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:16.8 | 9:31 | |||||||
217 | Yirlan Arteaga | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 20:19.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
218 | Arth Shukla | Fr | Sequoia | 20:21.7 | 9:34 | |||||||
219 | Eduardo Alcantar | Fr | Piner | 20:26.5 | 9:36 | |||||||
220 | Gonzalo Leal | Fr | Escalon | 21:06.7 | 9:55 | |||||||
221 | Hallier Corres-flores | Fr | Seaside | 21:09.6 | 9:56 | |||||||
222 | Mark Jantz | Fr | Lincoln | 21:28.9 | 10:05 | 18/18 | 27/27 | 2/2 | ||||
223 | Joao Borba | Fr | Vanguard CP | 22:35 | 10:36 | |||||||
224 | Andrew Ramos | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 25:20.4 | 11:54 | |||||||
225 | Timothy O'toole | Fr | Vanguard CP | 35:00 | 16:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
65:47 13:09 6:11 |
47 | Clem Welsh Fr 12:27 5:51 2 |
Dylan Papenfuss Fr 13:09 6:11 6 |
Ryan Martin Fr 13:22 6:17 11 |
Aiden Theochung Fr 13:23 6:17 13 |
Tyler Nguyen Fr 13:25 6:18 15 |
Nicholas Jarymowicz Fr 13:45 6:27 27 |
Seiji Matsuda Fr 13:48 6:29 28 |
2 | Los Altos 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
67:28 13:30 6:20 |
99 | Collin Hepworth Fr 12:41 5:57 3 |
Barrett Wong Fr 13:20 6:16 10 |
Ethan Apfelberg Fr 13:43 6:26 24 |
Hans Holst Fr 13:43 6:27 25 |
Nathan Chiochios Fr 14:00 6:35 37 |
Niels Holst Fr 14:01 6:35 38 |
Joshua Ichiriu Fr 14:29 6:48 64 |
3 | Sierra (Manteca) 8-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
68:37 13:43 6:27 |
134 | Christian Avina Fr 13:19 6:15 9 |
Irving Figueroa Fr 13:25 6:18 14 |
Keegan Thomas Fr 13:35 6:23 20 |
Jason Aucello Fr 13:40 6:25 23 |
Shea Ward Fr 14:39 6:52 68 |
Brian Alson Fr 14:49 6:57 78 |
Zach Van Zwaluwenburg Fr 15:00 7:03 89 |
4 | Woodside Priory 10-11-8-6-4 Gap: 0:46 |
69:51 13:58 6:34 |
199 | Ronan Byrne Fr 13:26 6:18 17 |
Jadan Wenceslao Fr 14:03 6:36 40 |
Saul Mora Fr 14:05 6:37 45 |
Joshua Oh Fr 14:06 6:37 46 |
Carson Miller Fr 14:12 6:40 51 |
Cole Gilbert Fr 14:21 6:44 56 |
Matthew Ring Fr 14:59 7:02 87 |
5 | Mountain View 12-12-9-8-5 Gap: 0:29 |
70:10 14:02 6:35 |
204 | Tai Nguyen Fr 13:44 6:27 26 |
Jacob Dyer Fr 14:00 6:34 36 |
Ryan Deangelis Fr 14:04 6:36 41 |
Ethan Stone Fr 14:10 6:39 49 |
Enzo Sapojnikoff Fr 14:12 6:40 52 |
Andrew Sasamori Fr 16:02 7:32 105 |
|
6 | Oakmont 4-5-5-4-6 Gap: 2:06 |
69:49 13:58 6:33 |
206 | Colin Wong Fr 12:44 5:59 4 |
Dylan Jones Fr 13:40 6:25 22 |
Javed Saliman Fr 13:50 6:30 29 |
Sean Mahoney Fr 14:44 6:55 72 |
Adam Davies Fr 14:50 6:58 79 |
Adam Bowen Fr 15:31 7:17 96 |
Michael Cassidy Fr 15:37 7:20 99 |
7 | Granite Bay 5-8-6-6-7 Gap: 1:37 |
69:59 14:00 6:34 |
213 | Gavin Vance Fr 12:55 6:04 5 |
Alex Lebel Fr 13:57 6:33 34 |
Otho Johnson Fr 14:08 6:38 48 |
Peyton Jenkins Fr 14:28 6:47 61 |
Brian Reyna Fr 14:31 6:49 65 |
Garrett Thrash Fr 14:33 6:50 66 |
Derek Fukuda Fr 14:51 6:58 80 |
8 | Christian Brothers 14-13-10-10-8 Gap: 0:35 |
70:50 14:10 6:39 |
228 | Jacob Schnetz Fr 13:55 6:32 32 |
Jack Stokes Fr 13:57 6:33 35 |
Benjamin Delfino Fr 14:03 6:36 39 |
Mark Duncan Fr 14:25 6:46 59 |
Ryan Price Fr 14:29 6:48 63 |
Rafael Lobo Fr 14:43 6:55 70 |
|
9 | Lincoln 11-9-7-9-9 Gap: 1:19 |
70:41 14:08 6:38 |
231 | Owen Deguzman Fr 13:26 6:18 18 |
Johnaton Malveaux Fr 13:56 6:32 33 |
Elijah Tsai Fr 14:12 6:40 50 |
Earl Henderson Fr 14:23 6:45 57 |
Josh Zatarain Fr 14:45 6:56 73 |
Justin Centers Fr 14:47 6:57 77 |
Gio Jamosmos Fr 14:58 7:02 86 |
9 | Menlo School 1-2-4-5-9 Gap: 3:53 |
70:16 14:03 6:36 |
231 | Kamran Murray Fr 12:06 5:41 1 |
Justin Creamer Fr 13:22 6:17 12 |
Ilan Listgarten Fr 13:52 6:30 31 |
Roland Martinez Luna Fr 14:58 7:02 84 |
Aayush Goyal Fr 15:58 7:30 103 |
||
11 | Albany 16-15-15-12-11 Gap: 0:24 |
71:30 14:18 6:43 |
273 | Kai Weiner Fr 14:05 6:37 44 |
Alex Jung Fr 14:14 6:41 53 |
Victor Zhang Fr 14:15 6:42 54 |
Joshua Bernard-pearl Fr 14:28 6:47 60 |
Julian Johnson Fr 14:28 6:48 62 |
Nicholas Chen Fr 14:40 6:53 69 |
Samuel Blattner Fr 15:11 7:08 92 |
12 | Livermore 13-14-14-13-12 Gap: 1:10 |
72:18 14:28 6:47 |
302 | Jonathan Crago Fr 13:50 6:30 30 |
Ryan Hoopes Fr 14:05 6:37 43 |
Elias Ramos Fr 14:37 6:52 67 |
Dominick Banke Fr 14:45 6:56 74 |
Mark Nishikubo Fr 15:00 7:03 88 |
Josiah Alpher Fr 16:05 7:33 106 |
|
13 | Sequoia 9-7-11-11-13 Gap: 3:03 |
73:09 14:38 6:52 |
312 | Jacob Burrill Fr 13:25 6:18 16 |
Charlie Gillet Fr 13:31 6:21 19 |
Joshua Lo Fr 14:51 6:58 81 |
Alex Ferfas Fr 14:54 7:00 83 |
Benjamin Schembri Fr 16:28 7:44 113 |
Elias Smith Fr 16:39 7:49 114 |
Arth Shukla Fr 20:22 9:34 121 |
14 | Harker School 7-6-12-14-14 Gap: 4:14 |
75:20 15:04 7:04 |
338 | Arya Maheshwari Fr 13:11 6:11 8 |
Aditya Singhvi Fr 13:35 6:23 21 |
John Lynch Fr 15:31 7:17 95 |
Jason Lin Fr 15:37 7:20 98 |
Michael Eng Fr 17:25 8:11 116 |
||
15 | Seaside 6-10-13-15-15 Gap: 3:05 |
74:31 14:54 7:00 |
347 | Juan Vazquez Fr 13:10 6:11 7 |
Zac Lara Fr 14:08 6:38 47 |
Jose Ramirez Fr 14:46 6:56 76 |
Moises Hernandez Fr 16:12 7:36 108 |
Nicholas Long Fr 16:15 7:38 109 |
Andres Miguel Fr 17:15 8:06 115 |
Hallier Corres-flores Fr 21:10 9:56 123 |
16 | Escalon 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:32 |
74:38 14:56 7:00 |
379 | Michael Megenney Fr 14:05 6:37 42 |
Connor Lambeth Fr 14:43 6:55 71 |
Brandon Grandeja Fr 14:46 6:56 75 |
Ryan Belleto Fr 15:28 7:15 94 |
Logan Mendes Fr 15:37 7:20 97 |
Gonzalo Leal Fr 21:07 9:55 122 |
|
17 | Bear Creek 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:28 |
75:25 15:05 7:05 |
422 | Erick Martinez Fr 14:23 6:45 58 |
Peter Lucio Fr 14:52 6:59 82 |
Aiden Wallace Fr 15:09 7:07 90 |
Brian Gamino Fr 15:10 7:07 91 |
Luke Fry Fr 15:52 7:27 101 |
Grant Johnson Fr 16:02 7:32 104 |
Anthony Nguyen Fr 16:18 7:39 110 |
18 | Hughson Union 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:21 |
82:33 16:31 7:45 |
500 | Silvano Mora Fr 14:17 6:43 55 |
Zach Centeno Fr 15:57 7:29 102 |
John Freeman Fr 16:05 7:33 107 |
Logan Thomas Fr 17:35 8:15 117 |
Dario Salinas Fr 18:38 8:45 119 |
||
19 | Newark Memorial 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:29 |
78:49 15:46 7:24 |
501 | Billy Chesney Fr 14:58 7:02 85 |
Chris Barton Fr 15:16 7:10 93 |
Evan Medel Fr 15:41 7:22 100 |
Moises Rodriguez Fr 16:27 7:43 111 |
Christian Abad Fr 16:27 7:43 112 |
Timothy Basa Fr 18:09 8:31 118 |
Vinh Tran Fr 18:59 8:55 120 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
69:13 13:51 6:30 |
16 | Nicholas Jarymowicz Fr 13:45 6:27 1 |
Seiji Matsuda Fr 13:48 6:29 2 |
Joseph Sarmenta Fr 13:49 6:29 3 |
Matthew Giraudo Fr 13:50 6:30 4 |
Brennan Orman Fr 14:01 6:35 6 |
Garrett Blosen Fr 14:04 6:36 7 |
Nolan Topper Fr 14:28 6:47 9 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
74:27 14:53 6:59 |
77 | Niels Holst Fr 14:01 6:35 5 |
Joshua Ichiriu Fr 14:29 6:48 10 |
Remi Reinking Fr 15:09 7:07 19 |
Justin Rosen Fr 15:18 7:11 21 |
Zain Merchant Fr 15:30 7:16 22 |
Joshua Kim Fr 16:00 7:31 29 |
Luca Chen Fr 16:39 7:49 37 |
3 | Lincoln 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
75:05 15:01 7:03 |
82 | Justin Centers Fr 14:47 6:57 12 |
Gio Jamosmos Fr 14:58 7:02 15 |
Trevor Flores Fr 15:01 7:03 17 |
Dylan Loth Fr 15:01 7:03 18 |
Dante Wynn Fr 15:18 7:11 20 |
Michael Nesbitt Fr 15:31 7:17 24 |
Helio Prado Fr 15:36 7:20 25 |
4 | Granite Bay 4-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:40 |
77:14 15:27 7:15 |
106 | Garrett Thrash Fr 14:33 6:50 11 |
Derek Fukuda Fr 14:51 6:58 13 |
Eric Javier Fr 14:58 7:02 14 |
Nicholas Hillburn Fr 15:38 7:21 28 |
Ransom Allen Fr 17:13 8:05 40 |
||
5 | Woodside Priory 3-3-5-5-5 Gap: 2:04 |
77:44 15:33 7:18 |
120 | Cole Gilbert Fr 14:21 6:44 8 |
Matthew Ring Fr 14:59 7:02 16 |
Jaden Kim Fr 15:38 7:20 27 |
Aaron Lipp Fr 16:22 7:41 34 |
Sam Rosen Fr 16:25 7:42 35 |
Ryan Nayebi Fr 16:53 7:56 38 |
Bobby Youstra Fr 17:17 8:07 41 |
6 | Oakmont 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:22 |
80:49 16:10 7:35 |
157 | Adam Bowen Fr 15:31 7:17 23 |
Michael Cassidy Fr 15:37 7:20 26 |
Paul Vestal Fr 16:19 7:40 33 |
Hadomi De Araujo Fr 16:28 7:44 36 |
Robert Saenz Fr 16:53 7:56 39 |
Josh Battise Fr 19:46 9:17 46 |
|
7 | Bear Creek 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:22 |
83:26 16:41 7:50 |
178 | Grant Johnson Fr 16:02 7:32 30 |
Anthony Nguyen Fr 16:18 7:39 31 |
Grant Aistrup Fr 16:18 7:39 32 |
Antony Espino Fr 17:24 8:10 42 |
Ethan Meyer Fr 17:24 8:10 43 |
Steven Gyman Fr 17:26 8:11 44 |
Nate Lime Fr 17:58 8:26 45 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
72:20 14:28 6:48 |
15 | Garrett Blosen Fr 14:04 6:36 1 |
Nolan Topper Fr 14:28 6:47 2 |
Xavier Mcwilliams Fr 14:31 6:49 3 |
Matthew Lum Fr 14:37 6:52 4 |
Matthew Abraham Fr 14:40 6:53 5 |
David Zis Fr 14:41 6:54 6 |
Elvis Gomez Fr 14:43 6:54 7 |
2 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:04 |
81:01 16:12 7:36 |
57 | Michael Nesbitt Fr 15:31 7:17 8 |
Helio Prado Fr 15:36 7:20 9 |
Mitchell Lo Fr 15:45 7:24 10 |
Ethan Hart Fr 16:34 7:47 12 |
Corbin Belcher Fr 17:35 8:15 18 |
Jackson Palmer Fr 17:51 8:23 19 |
Jack Best-Silva Fr 19:24 9:07 23 |
3 | Los Altos 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
83:30 16:42 7:50 |
69 | Joshua Kim Fr 16:00 7:31 11 |
Luca Chen Fr 16:39 7:49 13 |
Thomas Lilygren Fr 16:43 7:51 14 |
Ashwyn Yeo Fr 16:46 7:52 15 |
Gabriel Gicale Fr 17:23 8:09 16 |
||
4 | Bear Creek 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
91:10 18:14 8:34 |
104 | Steven Gyman Fr 17:26 8:11 17 |
Nate Lime Fr 17:58 8:26 20 |
Andre Garcia Fr 18:09 8:31 21 |
Hunter Pacheco Fr 18:10 8:32 22 |
Elliot Fry Fr 19:26 9:08 24 |
Kevin Payton Fr 20:10 9:28 25 |
Isaiah Daguman Fr 20:17 9:31 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.