Lincoln Results from the Jaguar Invitational at Eagal Lakes on 8/31/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aninag, Arica | Sr | V | 14:28.2 | 6:53 | 2.1 | 9/109 | 1/9 | 1/29 | 8/20 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Aninag, Ashley | Sr | V | 14:30.7 | 6:55 | 2.1 | 11/109 | 2/9 | 2/29 | 2/20 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Barnes, Mikaila | Jr | V | 19:46.4 | 9:25 | 2.1 | 90/109 | 8/9 | 21/29 | 2/5 | 19:36 | 19:35 | 19:35 | ||
Brogna, Jessica | Sr | V | 17:57.8 | 8:33 | 2.1 | 63/109 | 6/9 | 11/29 | 3/11 | 17:57 | 17:57 | 17:57 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Burnett, McKenzie | So | So | 18:43.5 | 8:55 | 2.1 | 32/57 | 3/6 | 16/29 | 5/9 | 18:42 | 18:25 | 18:25 | ||
Gonzalez, Krystal | So | So | 19:00.2 | 9:03 | 2.1 | 37/57 | 5/6 | 18/29 | 3/6 | |||||
Harper Herbold, Callie | Fr | Fr | 19:30.3 | 9:17 | 2.1 | 41/66 | 8/14 | 20/29 | 2/2 | |||||
Harris, Yanise | Fr | Fr | 17:48.3 | 8:29 | 2.1 | 25/66 | 3/14 | 9/29 | 4/10 | |||||
Huff, Rachelle | Fr | Fr | 18:04.4 | 8:36 | 2.1 | 29/66 | 5/14 | 12/29 | 3/5 | |||||
Hurles, Joshlyn | Fr | Fr | 21:53.1 | 10:25 | 2.1 | 53/66 | 12/14 | 26/29 | 2/2 | |||||
Jaime, Marissa | So | So | 16:49.6 | 8:01 | 2.1 | 11/57 | 1/6 | 7/29 | 7/14 | 17:35 (0:45,4.3) |
17:29 (0:39,3.8) |
17:29 (0:39,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kaur, Arvinder | Sr | V | 14:31.5 | 6:55 | 2.1 | 13/109 | 3/9 | 3/29 | 2/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Langham, Ansley | Fr | Fr | 19:25.6 | 9:15 | 2.1 | 40/66 | 7/14 | 19/29 | 2/3 | |||||
Langley, Kate | Fr | Fr | 18:16.3 | 8:42 | 2.1 | 32/66 | 6/14 | 13/29 | 3/3 | |||||
Lozano, Lauren | Jr | V | 15:48.4 | 7:32 | 2.1 | 30/109 | 4/9 | 4/29 | 3/14 | 16:52 (1:04,6.3) |
16:49 (1:01,6.0) |
16:49 (1:01,6.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Macabales, Ashonti | Fr | Fr | 22:49.9 | 10:52 | 2.1 | 58/66 | 14/14 | 28/29 | 1/2 | |||||
Mark, Alexis | Fr | Fr | 21:59.5 | 10:28 | 2.1 | 55/66 | 13/14 | 27/29 | 1/2 | |||||
Mark, Mikayla | Fr | Fr | 21:36.7 | 10:17 | 2.1 | 51/66 | 10/14 | 24/29 | 2/2 | |||||
Mark, Naomi | Fr | Fr | 17:51 | 8:30 | 2.1 | 26/66 | 4/14 | 10/29 | 3/6 | |||||
Mendez, Miranda | So | So | 23:27.3 | 11:10 | 2.1 | 54/57 | 6/6 | 29/29 | 4/4 | |||||
Newport, Jessica | Fr | Fr | 17:25.4 | 8:18 | 2.1 | 21/66 | 2/14 | 8/29 | 5/12 | |||||
Prado, Nayeli | Sr | V | 19:52.3 | 9:28 | 2.1 | 91/109 | 9/9 | 22/29 | 1/3 | 17:42 | 17:42 | 17:42 | ||
Rafert, Jillian | Jr | V | 18:36.8 | 8:52 | 2.1 | 79/109 | 7/9 | 14/29 | 4/7 | 18:36 | 17:38 | 17:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Selfaison, Sarah | Sr | V | 15:53.9 | 7:34 | 2.1 | 31/109 | 5/9 | 5/29 | 3/13 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Setness, Jillian | Fr | Fr | 16:29 | 7:51 | 2.1 | 12/66 | 1/14 | 6/29 | 7/12 | |||||
Sosa, Alexis | So | So | 18:44.5 | 8:55 | 2.1 | 33/57 | 4/6 | 17/29 | 4/8 | 21:55 (3:11,14.5) |
20:06 (1:22,6.8) |
20:06 (1:22,6.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tong, Ariana | Fr | Fr | 21:07.8 | 10:04 | 2.1 | 49/66 | 9/14 | 23/29 | 2/2 | |||||
Tran, Loan | Fr | Fr | 21:39.8 | 10:19 | 2.1 | 52/66 | 11/14 | 25/29 | 2/2 | |||||
Wanket, Isabel | So | So | 18:40.8 | 8:54 | 2.1 | 31/57 | 2/6 | 15/29 | 9/13 | 19:41 (1:00,5.1) |
19:03 (0:22,1.9) |
19:03 (0:22,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/13 | 75:13 1:26 |
2.1 | 7:10 | 6:53 | 7:34 | 84 | 7:00 | Arica Aninag (7), Ashley Aninag (9), Arvinder Kaur (11), Lauren Lozano (28), Sarah Selfaison (29) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 3/6 | 91:59 2:11 |
2.1 | 8:46 | 8:01 | 9:03 | 87 | 7:56 | Marissa Jaime (6), Isabel Wanket (18), McKenzie Burnett (19), Alexis Sosa (20), Krystal Gonzalez (24) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 3/5 | 87:38 1:35 |
2.1 | 8:21 | 7:51 | 8:36 | 88 | 7:21 | Jillian Setness (8), Jessica Newport (17), Yanise Harris (20), Naomi Mark (21), Rachelle Huff (22) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 99:57 3:20 |
2.1 | 9:31 | 8:42 | 10:17 | 42 | 8:26 | Kate Langley (5), Ansley Langham (7), Callie Harper Herbold (8), Ariana Tong (10), Mikayla Mark (12) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaela Dishion | Sr | Bret Harte | 12:16.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Ruth Hernandez | Jr | Lodi | 13:49.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Josette Vigil | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 13:54 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Angelyca Chapman | Fr | Mountain House | 14:03.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
5 | Brianna Rodriguez | Jr | Manteca | 14:03.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | Talyn Steffens | Jr | Kimball | 14:06.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
7 | Maria Soto | Jr | Lathrop | 14:20.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | Yasmin Melendrez | So | Lodi | 14:22.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
9 | Arica Aninag | Sr | Lincoln | 14:28.2 | 6:53 | 1/9 | 1/29 | 8/20 | ||||
10 | Rachel Maddox | Sr | Lodi | 14:28.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Aninag | Sr | Lincoln | 14:30.7 | 6:55 | 2/9 | 2/29 | 2/20 | ||||
12 | Kayla Archer | Sr | Tracy | 14:30.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Arvinder Kaur | Sr | Lincoln | 14:31.5 | 6:55 | 3/9 | 3/29 | 2/16 | ||||
14 | Emily Delgado | Sr | St Mary's | 14:33.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
15 | Renae Machuca | Sr | Mountain House | 14:36.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
16 | Jordyn Gleaton | So | Kimball | 14:36.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
17 | Janette Vazquez | Sr | Tokay | 14:37.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
18 | Emily Grover | So | Kimball | 14:53.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
19 | Diana Bautista | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 15:00.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Hannah James | Sr | Merrill West | 15:01.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
21 | Madeline Tree | Jr | Orestimba | 15:06 | 7:11 | |||||||
22 | Maria Hernandez | Sr | Lodi | 15:06.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
23 | Isabelle Estrada | Jr | St Mary's | 15:08.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
24 | Katiana Reedy | Jr | Tokay | 15:10.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
25 | Jasmine Aguirre | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 15:10.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
26 | Jaecelyn Romero | So | Waterford | 15:22.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
27 | Manpreet Sangha | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 15:32.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
28 | Jordan Morton | Sr | Lodi | 15:37.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
29 | Hailey Richardson | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 15:44 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Lozano | Jr | Lincoln | 15:48.4 | 7:32 | 4/9 | 4/29 | 3/14 | 16:52 (1:04) |
16:49 (1:01) |
16:49 (1:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
31 | Sarah Selfaison | Sr | Lincoln | 15:53.9 | 7:34 | 5/9 | 5/29 | 3/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Sydney Goodwalt | Jr | Union Mine | 16:02.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
33 | Vanessa Perez | So | Kimball | 16:03.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
34 | Gabriela Lopez | Sr | Lodi | 16:06.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
35 | Cheyenne Hose | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 16:06.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
36 | Alina Bizyayeva | Sr | Grace Davis | 16:09.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
37 | Alyssa Fong | Jr | St Mary's | 16:13.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
38 | Citlali Lopez | Jr | Gustine | 16:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
39 | Cynthia Barajas | Jr | Lathrop | 16:19.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
40 | Brooke Aberle | Jr | Lodi | 16:21.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
41 | Natalie Fornito | Sr | Tokay | 16:23.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
42 | Savannah Pace | Sr | Mountain House | 16:30.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
43 | Tiffany Ormonde | So | Lathrop | 16:31.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
44 | Argelia Macias | Jr | Gustine | 16:43.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Alma Ramirez | Sr | Manteca | 16:44.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
46 | Luisa Diaz | Sr | Lathrop | 16:54.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
47 | Giana Duncan | Jr | St Mary's | 16:57.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Rhea Gandhi | Jr | Grace Davis | 17:00.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
49 | Hannah Bittar | Sr | Mountain House | 17:07.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
50 | Biennell Aldave | Sr | Tracy | 17:18 | 8:14 | |||||||
51 | Adrianna Marquez | Sr | Mountain House | 17:19.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
52 | Alyssa Ortega | Jr | St Mary's | 17:20.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
53 | Brady Deborah | Sr | Bret Harte | 17:21 | 8:16 | |||||||
54 | Jasmine Ormonde | So | Lathrop | 17:25.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
55 | Belen Gomez | Sr | Orestimba | 17:28.7 | 8:19 | |||||||
56 | Melony Garcia | So | Orestimba | 17:28.7 | 8:19 | |||||||
57 | Cassandra Vasquez | Sr | Manteca | 17:31.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
58 | Corinne Chandler | Jr | Tracy | 17:35.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
59 | Monserrat Briseno | Jr | Tokay | 17:46.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
60 | Natalynn Browning | Jr | Union Mine | 17:46.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
61 | Yara Andujo-velez | Jr | Grace Davis | 17:50.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
62 | Deborah Vasquez | Jr | Ceres | 17:53.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Brogna | Sr | Lincoln | 17:57.8 | 8:33 | 6/9 | 11/29 | 3/11 | 17:57 | 17:57 | 17:57 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
64 | Hannah Borges | Jr | Merrill West | 18:00.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
65 | Paola Baltazar | Jr | Lathrop | 18:04.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
66 | Ashley Tunquist | Jr | Kimball | 18:06.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
67 | Marisela Sotelo-ga | Sr | Grace Davis | 18:08.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
68 | Hana Ngai | Jr | Tracy | 18:12.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
69 | Ocean Goldman | Sr | Grace Davis | 18:13.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
70 | Monique Vu | Jr | St Mary's | 18:16.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
71 | Holly Simoskevitz | Jr | Merrill West | 18:17.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
72 | Maria Diaz | Sr | Ceres | 18:17.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
73 | Isabel Gee | Jr | Tokay | 18:18.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
74 | Olivia Stone | Sr | Millennium | 18:19.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
75 | Suzanne Mashni | Sr | Tokay | 18:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
76 | Dominique Nerecina | Jr | St Mary's | 18:22.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
77 | Yolanda Ramirez | Jr | Lathrop | 18:33.4 | 8:50 | |||||||
78 | Katie Sanguinetti | Sr | St Mary's | 18:36.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
79 | Jillian Rafert | Jr | Lincoln | 18:36.8 | 8:52 | 7/9 | 14/29 | 4/7 | 18:36 | 17:38 | 17:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
80 | Hannah Lee | Jr | Millennium | 18:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
81 | Jada Hallman | Jr | Merrill West | 18:40.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
82 | Hannah Dominguez | Jr | Merrill West | 18:46 | 8:56 | |||||||
83 | Parker Sharpe | Fr | Orestimba | 18:52.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
84 | Ashley Soleno | Jr | Grace Davis | 18:54.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
85 | Melissa Mendoza | Jr | Tokay | 18:58.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
86 | Darcy Paris | Jr | Tracy | 19:11.5 | 9:08 | |||||||
87 | Isabel Cruz | Jr | Merrill West | 19:36.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
88 | Lizbeth Lopez | Sr | Waterford | 19:39.9 | 9:22 | |||||||
89 | Angie Singleton | So | Waterford | 19:43.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
90 | Mikaila Barnes | Jr | Lincoln | 19:46.4 | 9:25 | 8/9 | 21/29 | 2/5 | 19:36 | 19:35 | 19:35 | |
91 | Nayeli Prado | Sr | Lincoln | 19:52.3 | 9:28 | 9/9 | 22/29 | 1/3 | 17:42 | 17:42 | 17:42 | |
92 | Elena Barajas | Jr | Millennium | 19:56.7 | 9:30 | |||||||
93 | Nicole Bittar | So | Mountain House | 19:57.9 | 9:30 | |||||||
94 | Emily Rubalcava | Jr | Lathrop | 20:00.1 | 9:31 | |||||||
95 | Jennifer Campos | Jr | Grace Davis | 20:44.7 | 9:53 | |||||||
96 | Kat Flood | Jr | Bret Harte | 20:47.2 | 9:54 | |||||||
97 | Leah Dempsey | Sr | Bret Harte | 20:47.2 | 9:54 | |||||||
98 | Kara Medina | Jr | Orestimba | 20:57.3 | 9:59 | |||||||
99 | Esperanza Martinez | Sr | Waterford | 21:04.8 | 10:02 | |||||||
100 | Madeline Shumate | Sr | Tokay | 21:14.8 | 10:07 | |||||||
101 | Kienia Salazar Ort | Jr | Tokay | 21:17.3 | 10:08 | |||||||
102 | Sydney Panarra | Jr | Orestimba | 21:23.4 | 10:11 | |||||||
103 | Tiana George | Jr | ABLE Charter | 21:23.4 | 10:11 | |||||||
104 | Claudia Barrios | Jr | ABLE Charter | 21:29 | 10:14 | |||||||
105 | Jacklyn Lopez | Jr | Waterford | 21:46.7 | 10:22 | |||||||
106 | Daisy Saldana | Jr | Waterford | 22:12.1 | 10:34 | |||||||
107 | Stacey Young | Sr | Orestimba | 23:15.9 | 11:05 | |||||||
108 | Marlene Leon | Sr | Orestimba | 24:01.3 | 11:26 | |||||||
109 | Monserat Olvera | Jr | Orestimba | 24:18.1 | 11:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
73:25 14:41 7:00 |
61 | Ruth Hernandez Jr 13:49 6:35 1 |
Yasmin Melendrez So 14:23 6:51 6 |
Rachel Maddox Sr 14:29 6:54 8 |
Maria Hernandez Sr 15:07 7:12 20 |
Jordan Morton Sr 15:38 7:27 26 |
Gabriela Lopez Sr 16:06 7:40 31 |
Brooke Aberle Jr 16:21 7:47 36 |
2 | Lincoln 6-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
75:13 15:03 7:10 |
84 | Arica Aninag Sr 14:28 6:53 7 |
Ashley Aninag Sr 14:31 6:55 9 |
Arvinder Kaur Sr 14:32 6:55 11 |
Lauren Lozano Jr 15:48 7:32 28 |
Sarah Selfaison Sr 15:54 7:34 29 |
Jessica Brogna Sr 17:58 8:33 53 |
Jillian Rafert Jr 18:37 8:52 66 |
3 | Golden Valley (SJ) 2-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:50 |
75:22 15:04 7:11 |
94 | Josette Vigil Jr 13:54 6:37 2 |
Diana Bautista Sr 15:01 7:09 17 |
Jasmine Aguirre Fr 15:11 7:14 23 |
Manpreet Sangha Jr 15:33 7:24 25 |
Hailey Richardson Jr 15:44 7:30 27 |
Cheyenne Hose Sr 16:07 7:40 32 |
|
4 | Kimball 4-4-3-3-4 Gap: 3:59 |
77:48 15:34 7:25 |
120 | Talyn Steffens Jr 14:07 6:43 4 |
Jordyn Gleaton So 14:37 6:58 14 |
Emily Grover So 14:54 7:06 16 |
Vanessa Perez So 16:04 7:39 30 |
Ashley Tunquist Jr 18:06 8:37 56 |
||
5 | Mountain House 3-2-5-5-5 Gap: 3:16 |
79:37 15:55 7:35 |
142 | Angelyca Chapman Fr 14:03 6:42 3 |
Renae Machuca Sr 14:36 6:57 13 |
Savannah Pace Sr 16:31 7:52 38 |
Hannah Bittar Sr 17:08 8:09 43 |
Adrianna Marquez Sr 17:19 8:15 45 |
Nicole Bittar So 19:58 9:30 76 |
|
6 | St Mary's 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:47 |
80:14 16:03 7:38 |
154 | Emily Delgado Sr 14:34 6:56 12 |
Isabelle Estrada Jr 15:09 7:13 21 |
Alyssa Fong Jr 16:13 7:43 34 |
Giana Duncan Jr 16:57 8:04 41 |
Alyssa Ortega Jr 17:20 8:15 46 |
Monique Vu Jr 18:17 8:42 60 |
Dominique Nerecina Jr 18:23 8:45 64 |
7 | Lathrop 5-8-8-7-7 Gap: 3:05 |
81:31 16:18 7:46 |
166 | Maria Soto Jr 14:20 6:50 5 |
Cynthia Barajas Jr 16:19 7:46 35 |
Tiffany Ormonde So 16:31 7:52 39 |
Luisa Diaz Sr 16:55 8:03 40 |
Jasmine Ormonde So 17:25 8:18 47 |
Paola Baltazar Jr 18:05 8:36 55 |
Yolanda Ramirez Jr 18:33 8:50 65 |
8 | Tokay 9-7-7-8-8 Gap: 3:41 |
82:17 16:27 7:50 |
187 | Janette Vazquez Sr 14:38 6:58 15 |
Katiana Reedy Jr 15:11 7:14 22 |
Natalie Fornito Sr 16:24 7:48 37 |
Monserrat Briseno Jr 17:46 8:28 51 |
Isabel Gee Jr 18:19 8:43 62 |
Suzanne Mashni Sr 18:21 8:44 63 |
Melissa Mendoza Jr 18:59 9:02 71 |
9 | Tracy 7-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:41 |
86:49 17:22 8:16 |
234 | Kayla Archer Sr 14:31 6:55 10 |
Biennell Aldave Sr 17:18 8:14 44 |
Corinne Chandler Jr 17:36 8:23 50 |
Hana Ngai Jr 18:13 8:40 58 |
Darcy Paris Jr 19:12 9:08 72 |
||
10 | Grace Davis 13-12-11-10-10 Gap: 2:04 |
87:22 17:28 8:19 |
243 | Alina Bizyayeva Sr 16:09 7:42 33 |
Rhea Gandhi Jr 17:01 8:06 42 |
Yara Andujo-velez Jr 17:50 8:30 52 |
Marisela Sotelo-ga Sr 18:09 8:38 57 |
Ocean Goldman Sr 18:13 8:41 59 |
Ashley Soleno Jr 18:55 9:00 70 |
Jennifer Campos Jr 20:45 9:53 77 |
11 | Orestimba 11-10-10-11-11 Gap: 5:51 |
89:53 17:59 8:34 |
263 | Madeline Tree Jr 15:06 7:11 19 |
Belen Gomez Sr 17:29 8:19 48 |
Melony Garcia So 17:29 8:19 49 |
Parker Sharpe Fr 18:53 8:59 69 |
Kara Medina Jr 20:57 9:59 78 |
Sydney Panarra Jr 21:23 10:11 80 |
Stacey Young Sr 23:16 11:05 83 |
12 | Merrill West 10-11-12-12-12 Gap: 3:44 |
88:47 17:45 8:27 |
268 | Hannah James Sr 15:02 7:09 18 |
Hannah Borges Jr 18:01 8:35 54 |
Holly Simoskevitz Jr 18:17 8:42 61 |
Jada Hallman Jr 18:41 8:54 67 |
Hannah Dominguez Jr 18:46 8:56 68 |
Isabel Cruz Jr 19:36 9:20 73 |
|
13 | Waterford 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 6:24 |
97:38 19:32 9:18 |
333 | Jaecelyn Romero So 15:23 7:19 24 |
Lizbeth Lopez Sr 19:40 9:22 74 |
Angie Singleton So 19:43 9:24 75 |
Esperanza Martinez Sr 21:05 10:02 79 |
Jacklyn Lopez Jr 21:47 10:22 81 |
Daisy Saldana Jr 22:12 10:34 82 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenzie Blair | So | Bret Harte | 15:09.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
2 | Puja Patel | So | Merrill West | 16:05.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
3 | Janelle Mendoza | So | Merrill West | 16:11.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
4 | Katrina Chang | So | Lodi | 16:25.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
5 | Georgia Kelly | So | Lodi | 16:29.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
6 | Kimberly Brutus | So | Tracy | 16:31 | 7:52 | |||||||
7 | Audrey Garcia | So | Lodi | 16:39.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
8 | Madison Novo | So | Lodi | 16:39.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
9 | Valeria Huirache | So | East Union | 16:44.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
10 | Yulissa Ledezma | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 16:45.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
11 | Marissa Jaime | So | Lincoln | 16:49.6 | 8:01 | 1/6 | 7/29 | 7/14 | 17:35 (0:45) |
17:29 (0:39) |
17:29 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Julia Delgado | So | St Mary's | 16:56.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
13 | Erin Christian | So | Lodi | 17:06 | 8:09 | |||||||
14 | Emily Hale | So | Lodi | 17:18.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
15 | Aliyah Lagbao | So | East Union | 17:23.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
16 | Alexas Lucatero-ruiz | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 17:26.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
17 | Claire Brucker | So | Tokay | 17:33.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
18 | Stephanie Villanueva | So | Union Mine | 17:36.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
19 | Flory Abzun | So | Grace Davis | 17:41.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
20 | Cynthia Renteria | So | Ceres | 17:49.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
21 | Savanna Garner | So | Tokay | 17:51.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
22 | Julia Wright | So | Tracy | 17:52.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
23 | Isabel Dabaco | So | Tokay | 17:55.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
24 | Joanna Torrez | So | Ceres | 18:14.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
25 | Aliana Ramirez | So | Merrill West | 18:17.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
26 | Banesa Rodriguez | So | Lodi | 18:23.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
27 | Katie Moreno | So | St Mary's | 18:28.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
28 | Jacquline Rodriguez | So | Ceres | 18:30.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Mccracken | So | Tokay | 18:32.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
30 | Veronica Martinez- | So | Merrill West | 18:37.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
31 | Isabel Wanket | So | Lincoln | 18:40.8 | 8:54 | 2/6 | 15/29 | 9/13 | 19:41 (1:00) |
19:03 (0:22) |
19:03 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | McKenzie Burnett | So | Lincoln | 18:43.5 | 8:55 | 3/6 | 16/29 | 5/9 | 18:42 | 18:25 | 18:25 | |
33 | Alexis Sosa | So | Lincoln | 18:44.5 | 8:55 | 4/6 | 17/29 | 4/8 | 21:55 (3:11) |
20:06 (1:22) |
20:06 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Renee Jones | So | Tracy | 18:45.1 | 8:56 | |||||||
35 | Celica Garcia-villa | So | Tokay | 18:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
36 | Brenna Norwood | So | Tracy | 18:55.3 | 9:01 | |||||||
37 | Krystal Gonzalez | So | Lincoln | 19:00.2 | 9:03 | 5/6 | 18/29 | 3/6 | ||||
38 | Maira Cortes | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 19:28.8 | 9:17 | |||||||
39 | Marissa Serano | So | Manteca | 19:30.5 | 9:17 | |||||||
40 | Ellexis Monsanto | So | Mountain House | 19:40 | 9:22 | |||||||
41 | Tara Freeborn | So | Mountain House | 19:52.5 | 9:28 | |||||||
42 | Marissa Prestia | So | Ceres | 20:06.5 | 9:35 | |||||||
43 | Jewelian Grant | So | Union Mine | 20:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
44 | Gabriella Siaton | So | Mountain House | 20:29.5 | 9:45 | |||||||
45 | Denisse Ayala | So | Grace Davis | 21:14.2 | 10:07 | |||||||
46 | Michelle Garcia | So | Tokay | 21:24.8 | 10:12 | |||||||
47 | Alexia Cruz | So | Tokay | 21:26.9 | 10:13 | |||||||
48 | Marissa Mcguire | So | Mountain House | 21:31.8 | 10:15 | |||||||
49 | Savannah Alejandro | So | Tracy | 21:39.8 | 10:19 | |||||||
50 | Rebecca Serrato | So | Tracy | 21:47.4 | 10:23 | |||||||
51 | Karimen Paniagua | So | Ceres | 22:21.5 | 10:39 | |||||||
52 | Savannah Alvarez | So | Manteca | 22:44 | 10:50 | |||||||
53 | Julia Wagstaff | So | Mountain House | 23:03 | 10:59 | |||||||
54 | Miranda Mendez | So | Lincoln | 23:27.3 | 11:10 | 6/6 | 29/29 | 4/4 | ||||
55 | Saverah Ahmed | So | Tokay | 23:55.2 | 11:23 | |||||||
56 | Vanessa Lomeli | So | Grace Davis | 25:31.4 | 12:09 | |||||||
57 | Olivia Navarro | So | Grace Davis | 25:39.7 | 12:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
83:21 16:40 7:56 |
19 | Katrina Chang So 16:26 7:49 1 |
Georgia Kelly So 16:30 7:51 2 |
Audrey Garcia So 16:40 7:56 4 |
Madison Novo So 16:40 7:56 5 |
Erin Christian So 17:06 8:09 7 |
Emily Hale So 17:18 8:14 8 |
Banesa Rodriguez So 18:24 8:45 15 |
2 | Tokay 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
90:43 18:09 8:38 |
72 | Claire Brucker So 17:34 8:22 9 |
Savanna Garner So 17:51 8:30 11 |
Isabel Dabaco So 17:55 8:32 13 |
Ashley Mccracken So 18:32 8:50 17 |
Celica Garcia-villa So 18:51 8:59 22 |
Michelle Garcia So 21:25 10:12 29 |
Alexia Cruz So 21:27 10:13 30 |
3 | Lincoln 3-4-5-4-3 Gap: 2:11 |
91:59 18:24 8:46 |
87 | Marissa Jaime So 16:50 8:01 6 |
Isabel Wanket So 18:41 8:54 18 |
McKenzie Burnett So 18:44 8:55 19 |
Alexis Sosa So 18:45 8:55 20 |
Krystal Gonzalez So 19:00 9:03 24 |
Miranda Mendez So 23:27 11:10 36 |
|
4 | Tracy 2-2-3-3-4 Gap: 5:09 |
93:44 18:45 8:56 |
91 | Kimberly Brutus So 16:31 7:52 3 |
Julia Wright So 17:53 8:31 12 |
Renee Jones So 18:45 8:56 21 |
Brenna Norwood So 18:55 9:01 23 |
Savannah Alejandro So 21:40 10:19 32 |
Rebecca Serrato So 21:47 10:23 33 |
|
5 | Ceres 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 4:32 |
97:02 19:24 9:14 |
101 | Cynthia Renteria So 17:49 8:29 10 |
Joanna Torrez So 18:15 8:41 14 |
Jacquline Rodriguez So 18:30 8:49 16 |
Marissa Prestia So 20:07 9:35 27 |
Karimen Paniagua So 22:22 10:39 34 |
||
6 | Mountain House 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:23 |
104:37 20:55 9:58 |
145 | Ellexis Monsanto So 19:40 9:22 25 |
Tara Freeborn So 19:53 9:28 26 |
Gabriella Siaton So 20:30 9:45 28 |
Marissa Mcguire So 21:32 10:15 31 |
Julia Wagstaff So 23:03 10:59 35 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine Cochiaosue | Fr | Merrill West | 13:35.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
2 | Mia Watson | Fr | Manteca | 14:47.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Frida Rodriguez | Fr | Lodi | 14:54.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
4 | Paris Heiser | Fr | Lodi | 14:57.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
5 | Katie Saul | Fr | Bret Harte | 15:02.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
6 | Abigail Kern | Fr | St Mary's | 15:05.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
7 | Kali Anema | Fr | Tokay | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
8 | Julianne Bauserman | Fr | Lodi | 15:13.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Pamela Decko | Fr | Lodi | 15:23.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
10 | Mariko Hashimoto | Fr | Tokay | 16:18.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
11 | Lily Millar | Fr | Merrill West | 16:24.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
12 | Jillian Setness | Fr | Lincoln | 16:29 | 7:51 | 1/14 | 6/29 | 7/12 | ||||
13 | Raven Edwards | Fr | Lodi | 16:36.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
14 | Sophia Nieves | Fr | Lodi | 16:40.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
15 | Angela Machado | Fr | Tokay | 16:41.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Frisk | Fr | Tokay | 16:41.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
17 | Sierra Toleber | Fr | East Union | 16:47.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
18 | Jasmin Ruiz | Fr | East Union | 17:06.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
19 | Amanda Perry | Fr | East Union | 17:15.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
20 | Keilana Wall | Fr | Lodi | 17:18.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
21 | Jessica Newport | Fr | Lincoln | 17:25.4 | 8:18 | 2/14 | 8/29 | 5/12 | ||||
22 | Abegale Jones | Fr | Union Mine | 17:32.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
23 | Rachel Peters | Fr | Tokay | 17:42.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
24 | Marina Fuller | Fr | Tokay | 17:43.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
25 | Yanise Harris | Fr | Lincoln | 17:48.3 | 8:29 | 3/14 | 9/29 | 4/10 | ||||
26 | Naomi Mark | Fr | Lincoln | 17:51 | 8:30 | 4/14 | 10/29 | 3/6 | ||||
27 | Noelly Torres | Fr | Lodi | 17:55.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
28 | Brielle Goehring | Fr | Lodi | 17:57.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
29 | Rachelle Huff | Fr | Lincoln | 18:04.4 | 8:36 | 5/14 | 12/29 | 3/5 | ||||
30 | Jenna Schultz | Fr | St Mary's | 18:07.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
31 | Melanie Archiega | Fr | Union Mine | 18:15.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
32 | Kate Langley | Fr | Lincoln | 18:16.3 | 8:42 | 6/14 | 13/29 | 3/3 | ||||
33 | Danna Santillan-ch | Fr | Lodi | 18:38.4 | 8:53 | |||||||
34 | Mysha Mamsa | Fr | Tracy | 18:44.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
35 | Vivian Fleck | Fr | Bret Harte | 18:51.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
36 | Alyssa Jane | Fr | Union Mine | 18:53.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
37 | Constance Gibson | Fr | Bret Harte | 19:06.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
38 | Stella Mahnke | Fr | St Mary's | 19:17.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
39 | Mariella Fernandez | Fr | East Union | 19:21.6 | 9:13 | |||||||
40 | Ansley Langham | Fr | Lincoln | 19:25.6 | 9:15 | 7/14 | 19/29 | 2/3 | ||||
41 | Callie Harper Herbold | Fr | Lincoln | 19:30.3 | 9:17 | 8/14 | 20/29 | 2/2 | ||||
42 | Mandy Sell | Fr | Lodi | 19:45.6 | 9:25 | |||||||
43 | Trinity Reyes | Fr | St Mary's | 19:46.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
44 | Maura Ambriz | Fr | Tokay | 20:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
45 | Carly Sanguinetti | Fr | St Mary's | 20:17.1 | 9:40 | |||||||
46 | Adriana Ramos | Fr | Ceres | 20:34.6 | 9:48 | |||||||
47 | Maria Luna | Fr | Waterford | 20:55.4 | 9:58 | |||||||
48 | Fernanda Garcia-pi | Fr | Manteca | 20:58.3 | 9:59 | |||||||
49 | Ariana Tong | Fr | Lincoln | 21:07.8 | 10:04 | 9/14 | 23/29 | 2/2 | ||||
50 | Gillian Donley | Fr | Lodi | 21:11.5 | 10:05 | |||||||
51 | Mikayla Mark | Fr | Lincoln | 21:36.7 | 10:17 | 10/14 | 24/29 | 2/2 | ||||
52 | Loan Tran | Fr | Lincoln | 21:39.8 | 10:19 | 11/14 | 25/29 | 2/2 | ||||
53 | Joshlyn Hurles | Fr | Lincoln | 21:53.1 | 10:25 | 12/14 | 26/29 | 2/2 | ||||
54 | Riley Patton | Fr | Manteca | 21:57.9 | 10:28 | |||||||
55 | Alexis Mark | Fr | Lincoln | 21:59.5 | 10:28 | 13/14 | 27/29 | 1/2 | ||||
56 | Ariana Kirkendall | Fr | Bret Harte | 22:03.8 | 10:30 | |||||||
57 | Gillian Smith | Fr | East Union | 22:04.1 | 10:31 | |||||||
58 | Ashonti Macabales | Fr | Lincoln | 22:49.9 | 10:52 | 14/14 | 28/29 | 1/2 | ||||
59 | Drue Leventini | Fr | Lodi | 23:00.9 | 10:58 | |||||||
60 | Evelyn Garcia | Fr | Waterford | 23:15.3 | 11:04 | |||||||
61 | Morgan Clark | Fr | Lodi | 25:17.2 | 12:02 | |||||||
62 | Ariana Ramos | Fr | Ceres | 25:49.2 | 12:18 | |||||||
63 | Karen Vang | Fr | Ceres | 26:04.6 | 12:25 | |||||||
64 | Gaby Smith | Fr | Tracy | 28:06.7 | 13:23 | |||||||
65 | Maria Galarza | Fr | Waterford | 29:12.7 | 13:55 | |||||||
66 | Katelynne Martin | Fr | Lodi | 31:34.2 | 15:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
77:06 15:25 7:21 |
23 | Frida Rodriguez Fr 14:54 7:06 1 |
Paris Heiser Fr 14:58 7:07 2 |
Julianne Bauserman Fr 15:14 7:15 5 |
Pamela Decko Fr 15:24 7:20 6 |
Raven Edwards Fr 16:37 7:55 9 |
Sophia Nieves Fr 16:41 7:56 10 |
Keilana Wall Fr 17:18 8:14 16 |
2 | Tokay 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:35 |
82:32 16:30 7:52 |
52 | Kali Anema Fr 15:08 7:12 4 |
Mariko Hashimoto Fr 16:18 7:46 7 |
Angela Machado Fr 16:41 7:57 11 |
Lauren Frisk Fr 16:42 7:57 12 |
Rachel Peters Fr 17:43 8:26 18 |
Marina Fuller Fr 17:44 8:27 19 |
Maura Ambriz Fr 20:13 9:38 29 |
3 | Lincoln 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
87:38 17:32 8:21 |
88 | Jillian Setness Fr 16:29 7:51 8 |
Jessica Newport Fr 17:25 8:18 17 |
Yanise Harris Fr 17:48 8:29 20 |
Naomi Mark Fr 17:51 8:30 21 |
Rachelle Huff Fr 18:04 8:36 22 |
Kate Langley Fr 18:16 8:42 24 |
Ansley Langham Fr 19:26 9:15 27 |
4 | East Union 5-5-3-4-4 Gap: 5:16 |
92:35 18:31 8:49 |
99 | Sierra Toleber Fr 16:48 8:00 13 |
Jasmin Ruiz Fr 17:06 8:09 14 |
Amanda Perry Fr 17:15 8:13 15 |
Mariella Fernandez Fr 19:22 9:13 26 |
Gillian Smith Fr 22:04 10:31 31 |
||
5 | St Mary's 2-4-5-5-5 Gap: 5:11 |
92:34 18:31 8:49 |
109 | Abigail Kern Fr 15:06 7:11 3 |
Jenna Schultz Fr 18:08 8:38 23 |
Stella Mahnke Fr 19:18 9:11 25 |
Trinity Reyes Fr 19:46 9:25 28 |
Carly Sanguinetti Fr 20:17 9:40 30 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:58 |
88:31 17:42 8:26 |
16 | Sophia Nieves Fr 16:41 7:56 1 |
Keilana Wall Fr 17:18 8:14 2 |
Noelly Torres Fr 17:56 8:32 3 |
Brielle Goehring Fr 17:58 8:33 4 |
Danna Santillan-ch Fr 18:38 8:53 6 |
Mandy Sell Fr 19:46 9:25 9 |
Gillian Donley Fr 21:12 10:05 11 |
2 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:20 |
99:57 19:59 9:31 |
42 | Kate Langley Fr 18:16 8:42 5 |
Ansley Langham Fr 19:26 9:15 7 |
Callie Harper Herbold Fr 19:30 9:17 8 |
Ariana Tong Fr 21:08 10:04 10 |
Mikayla Mark Fr 21:37 10:17 12 |
Loan Tran Fr 21:40 10:19 13 |
Joshlyn Hurles Fr 21:53 10:25 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.