Los Altos Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/11/21

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allanic, Axelle Fr F/S 16:01.2 7:31 2.13 45/190 3/16 3/16 7/22
Anderson, Sasha So F/S 14:32.2 6:49 2.13 10/190 1/16 1/16 7/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bodkin, Fiona Jr V 17:12.4 6:06 2.82 12/156 1/7 1/12 9/31
Brake, Zoey Jr JV 29:19.4 10:24 2.82 169/177 5/5 12/12 13/13
Capuano, Riley Sr V 17:14.1 6:07 2.82 14/156 2/7 2/12 4/26 18:11.99
(0:58,5.3)
18:11.99
(0:58,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cintron, Leila Jr JV 26:05.2 9:15 2.82 140/177 4/5 11/12 12/15
Cox, Cameron Sr V 18:43.8 6:39 2.82 48/156 7/7 8/12 2/13
Cruden, Jennifer So F/S 15:24.5 7:14 2.13 30/190 2/16 2/16 8/25
Fadil, Ella Jr JV 18:21.6 6:31 2.82 1/177 1/5 5/12 1/41
Frank, Talia Fr F/S 18:48.3 8:50 2.13 137/190 14/16 14/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jamieson, Audrey Fr F/S 17:08.2 8:03 2.13 86/190 9/16 9/16 2/6
Kao, Mckayla Fr F/S 20:18.5 9:32 2.13 172/190 15/16 15/16 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Knauss, Hailey So F/S 17:34.7 8:15 2.13 99/190 10/16 10/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kohli, Ria Fr F/S 16:47.9 7:53 2.13 72/190 7/16 7/16 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kordsmeier, Catherine So F/S 18:27.2 8:40 2.13 120/190 12/16 12/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kralevich, Lucy So F/S 17:38.3 8:17 2.13 102/190 11/16 11/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lewis, Shelli Sr V 18:33.5 6:35 2.82 41/156 6/7 7/12 2/18 19:16.8
(0:43,3.7)
19:16.8
(0:43,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Liu, Bridget So F/S 17:06.8 8:02 2.13 83/190 8/16 8/16 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
MacKenzie, Megan Jr JV 19:20.3 6:51 2.82 4/177 2/5 9/12 1/37
Platon, Alexandra Fr F/S 16:01.8 7:32 2.13 46/190 4/16 4/16 5/20
Rahmfeld, Jordan So F/S 18:38.4 8:45 2.13 127/190 13/16 13/16 2/4
Randall, Maddy So V 17:41.9 6:17 2.82 19/156 3/7 3/12 3/25
Sallembien, Mathilde Fr F/S 16:30 7:45 2.13 61/190 5/16 5/16 5/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sidhu, Jasleen So V 18:12.4 6:27 2.82 30/156 4/7 4/12 3/23
skaggs, katie So F/S 16:40.8 7:50 2.13 66/190 6/16 6/16 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Soobrian, Emily Fr V 18:28.5 6:33 2.82 38/156 5/7 6/12 2/20
Werner, Frankie Jr JV 21:55.9 7:47 2.82 44/177 3/5 10/12 7/26
Whann, Alexandra Fr F/S 23:00 10:48 2.13 189/190 16/16 16/16 4/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/20 88:49
1:16
2.82 6:18 6:06 6:33 101 6:11 92:33
(3:43,4.0)
92:33
(3:43,4.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Fiona Bodkin (10), Riley Capuano (12), Maddy Randall (17), Jasleen Sidhu (27), Emily Soobrian (35)
JV 1st 5 7/13 115:02
10:58
2.82 8:10 6:31 10:24 205 7:02 104:43 104:43 Ella Fadil (1), Megan MacKenzie (3), Frankie Werner (34), Leila Cintron (81), Zoey Brake (86)
F/S 1st 5 5/18 78:30
1:58
2.13 7:22 6:49 7:45 166 6:47 81:10
(2:41,3.3)
81:10
(2:41,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sasha Anderson (8), Jennifer Cruden (28), Axelle Allanic (39), Alexandra Platon (40), Mathilde Sallembien (51)
F/S 2nd 5 2/4 85:18
0:54
2.13 8:01 7:50 8:15 56 7:28 89:40
(4:21,4.9)
89:40
(4:21,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) katie skaggs (8), Ria Kohli (9), Bridget Liu (11), Audrey Jamieson (12), Hailey Knauss (16)
F/S 3rd 5 2/4 93:51
2:40
2.13 8:49 8:17 9:32 60 8:13 Lucy Kralevich (4), Catherine Kordsmeier (7), Jordan Rahmfeld (10), Talia Frank (14), Mckayla Kao (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cate Joaquin Sr St Francis 16:34.5 5:53
2 Ashlyn Boothby So Scotts Valley 16:43.9 5:56
3 Miliana Perez Sr Clovis North 16:44.6 5:56
4 Elle Marsyla Sr Woodside 16:44.6 5:56
5 Tatiana Cornejo Sr St Francis 16:56.8 6:01
6 Kylie Hoorneart Fr Prospect 16:57.3 6:01
7 Briana Mcinnis Sr Tamalpais 17:00.5 6:02
8 Hayley Ballard Jr San Domenico 17:02.5 6:03
9 Jenna Satovsky Sr Lowell 17:11 6:06
10 Ashlyn Leath Jr Clovis North 17:12.3 6:06
11 Gianna Bomarito Sr Clovis North 17:12.3 6:06
12 Fiona Bodkin Jr Los Altos 17:12.4 6:06 1/7 1/12 9/31
13 Amber Boothby So Scotts Valley 17:13.5 6:06
14 Riley Capuano Sr Los Altos 17:14.1 6:07 2/7 2/12 4/26 18:12
(0:58)
18:12
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Jacqueline Holman Jr Lowell 17:32.1 6:13
16 Kayla Towne So St Francis 17:37.8 6:15
17 Kaitelyn Emmons So Clovis North 17:38 6:15
18 Skyler Tatum Sr Lincoln (S) 17:39.5 6:16
19 Maddy Randall So Los Altos 17:41.9 6:17 3/7 3/12 3/25
20 Annie Pflaum So Menlo-Atherton 17:42.3 6:17
21 Emma Dunmire Sr Tamalpais 17:46.8 6:18
22 Elizabeth Melcher Sr Granada 17:49.2 6:19
23 Tauren Mitchell So Westmont 17:52 6:20
24 Claire Silva Sr St Francis 17:54.5 6:21
25 Ellery Barnes So Tamalpais 17:56.6 6:22
26 Gabriella Edwards So Granada 17:59.1 6:23
27 Eliana Montgomery Sr Mountain View 18:01.2 6:23
28 Daphne Witherell Jr St Francis 18:02.1 6:24
29 Ryann Strawn So St Francis 18:06.1 6:25
30 Jasleen Sidhu So Los Altos 18:12.4 6:27 4/7 4/12 3/23
31 Carly Heltzel Sr Mountain View 18:19.8 6:30
32 Emma Gardner Fr Tamalpais 18:21.7 6:31
33 Katelyn Espino So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:22.5 6:31
34 Julia Gentin Sr Mountain View 18:25.3 6:32
35 Emma Kaufman Jr Lincoln (S) 18:26.8 6:32
36 Alexis Rosenberg Jr Granada 18:27.5 6:33
37 Grace Dunham So St Francis 18:28.4 6:33
38 Emily Soobrian Fr Los Altos 18:28.5 6:33 5/7 6/12 2/20
39 Katja Jackson Sr Lowell 18:30.1 6:34
40 Tea Troche-jones Sr Will C. Wood 18:31 6:34
41 Shelli Lewis Sr Los Altos 18:33.5 6:35 6/7 7/12 2/18 19:17
(0:43)
19:17
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Sophia Gibson Sr Urban of San Francisco 18:34 6:35
43 Yasha Zink Sr Tamalpais 18:39.6 6:37
44 Carolyn Smith Sr Mountain View 18:39.7 6:37
45 Sophia Carpenter Jr Alameda 18:41.4 6:38
46 Katie Lorenz Jr Menlo-Atherton 18:41.9 6:38
47 Samantha Ebell So Clovis North 18:41.9 6:38
48 Cameron Cox Sr Los Altos 18:43.8 6:39 7/7 8/12 2/13
49 Minna Krastev Fr Menlo-Atherton 18:44.4 6:39
50 Miya Maltos So Clovis North 18:44.7 6:39
51 Sofia Melani So Menlo-Atherton 18:46.2 6:39
52 Madison Tiaffay Sr Alameda 18:56.1 6:43
53 Katriona Briggs Sr Menlo-Atherton 18:56.6 6:43
54 Diana Alivov So Scotts Valley 19:00.2 6:44
55 Amy Payne Sr Clovis North 19:09.8 6:48
56 Hanna Olson Sr Pioneer 19:10.5 6:48
57 Leomi Wu Jr Alameda 19:12 6:49
58 Daniella Munguia Jr Prospect 19:12.2 6:49
59 Reilly Sheehan Sr Crystal Springs Upla 19:15.5 6:50
60 Kerrigan Sauder Fr Granada 19:24.3 6:53
61 Alana Concannon Sr Tamalpais 19:25.6 6:53
62 Nora Su Jr Mountain View 19:30.1 6:55
63 Quinn Joyce So San Domenico 19:30.3 6:55
64 Virginia Pistilli Sr Woodside 19:30.9 6:55
65 Jacqueline Pan So Mills 19:31.6 6:55
66 Ciara Ross So Mountain View 19:36.8 6:57
67 Aditi Varia Fr Prospect 19:39.1 6:58
68 Greta Feague Sr Scotts Valley 19:39.6 6:58
69 Kate Smyrniotis Sr Pioneer 19:40.8 6:59
70 Maria Forster Jr Leland 19:42.9 6:59
71 Kira Stringer So Prospect 19:45.5 7:00
72 Molly Grupe So Lincoln (S) 19:47.2 7:01
73 Kaydence Garrison Sr Will C. Wood 19:51.5 7:03
74 Roxanne Oles Sr Notre Dame (SJ) 19:54 7:03
75 Lexi Altura Fr Encinal 19:56.7 7:04
76 Katy Hosokawa Sr Alameda 19:56.8 7:04
77 Rafaela Putnam Jr Scotts Valley 19:57.3 7:05
78 Alexandra Gryciuk Jr Westmont 20:00.2 7:06
79 Chloe Pilette Jr Menlo-Atherton 20:00.8 7:06
80 Camille Dawson Jr Alameda 20:02.3 7:06
81 Dresden Brabo So Scotts Valley 20:06.3 7:08
82 Freya Wehrheim Sr Galileo Academy 20:06.4 7:08
83 Chloe Van Voorhis Sr San Mateo 20:12.5 7:10
84 Emma Ng Jr Alameda 20:13.9 7:10
85 Molly Walker Sr Granada 20:14.1 7:11
86 Claire Van Horn Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:15.4 7:11
87 Ruby Loe Sr Piner 20:15.8 7:11
88 Avalon Kelly Jr Westmont 20:16.7 7:11
89 Karen Wan Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:16.8 7:11
90 Noelia Quintanar Jr El Camino 20:17.2 7:12
91 Nao Ohashi So Menlo-Atherton 20:19.3 7:12
92 Maple Silverstien So San Domenico 20:26.8 7:15
93 Abigail Parker Sr Lowell 20:32.9 7:17
94 Abigail Shlimenzon Jr Pioneer 20:34.3 7:18
95 Ali Sorenson Jr Lowell 20:37.5 7:19
96 Alyssa Draheim So Mills 20:39 7:19
97 Kalia Villanueva Jr Pioneer 20:39.2 7:19
98 Brianna Bittel Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 20:40.7 7:20
99 Reese Jardiniano Jr Lowell 20:44.6 7:21
100 Emily Ellison So Lincoln (S) 20:44.7 7:21
101 Diana Luu Sr Will C. Wood 20:45.4 7:22
102 Jessica Hill-roddick Sr Scotts Valley 20:46.3 7:22
103 Kara Kister Jr Harker 20:47.2 7:22
104 Mikaela Losekoot Jr Lowell 20:47.3 7:22
105 Katelyn Shafer Fr Encinal 20:47.9 7:23
106 Mia Lnenicka So Granada 20:49.2 7:23
107 Christina Tsai Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:51.4 7:24
108 Cadence Tramel Fr Encinal 20:54.2 7:25
109 Dawson Hoe Jr Urban of San Francisco 20:59.6 7:27
110 Jessica Tsai Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:00.7 7:27
111 Naomi Pacheco Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 21:02.8 7:28
112 Claire Attell Sr Mountain View 21:15.6 7:32
113 Erica Cai Sr Harker 21:16.9 7:33
114 Malou Killian Sr Encinal 21:20 7:34
115 Analya Ulloa Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 21:21.6 7:34
116 Anna Wildt Jr Leland 21:32.7 7:38
117 Sascha Nikolai Sr Sir Francis Drake 21:32.8 7:38
118 Linda Ye So Urban of San Francisco 21:37.7 7:40
119 Lily Stockmans Sr Westmont 21:38.6 7:40
120 Vanessa Gomez So Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:38.7 7:41
121 Sydney Parkinson Jr Lincoln (S) 21:44.7 7:43
122 Hannah Skelton Sr Lincoln (S) 21:45.3 7:43
123 Megan Iannone Fr San Mateo 21:46.1 7:43
124 Sierra Palecek Sr San Domenico 21:47.3 7:44
125 Sophia Nowlen So Sir Francis Drake 21:48 7:44
126 Kayla Kirkendall Fr Prospect 21:54 7:46
127 Clara Sapugay Jr San Mateo 21:58.1 7:47
128 Milly Fulgencio Go Sr Prospect 22:02.6 7:49
129 Esther (youngsao) Na Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:06.4 7:50
130 Melia Hernandez Sr Notre Dame (SJ) 22:08.9 7:51
131 Hanako Imamura So San Mateo 22:09.2 7:51
132 Eliza Austen So Sir Francis Drake 22:10 7:52
133 Caroline Wu Sr Urban of San Francisco 22:13.7 7:53
134 Mildred Fernandez Fr San Mateo 22:15.1 7:53
135 Sadie Leitz Sr Sir Francis Drake 22:15.4 7:54
136 Gwynn Chio Sr San Mateo 22:20.7 7:55
137 Izzy Delen Jr Urban of San Francisco 22:29 7:58
138 Lindsay Todaro So Alameda 22:29.6 7:59
139 Tzetzangari Contre Sr Notre Dame (SJ) 22:36.3 8:01
140 Aayushma Sapkota Jr Mills 22:37.6 8:01
141 Anahi Montano So Will C. Wood 22:38.3 8:02
142 Kaela Pham So Leland 22:42.7 8:03
143 Rebecca Smith Sr Will C. Wood 22:50.2 8:06
144 Sadie Woodward So Pioneer 22:50.5 8:06
145 Ada Praun-petrovic So Harker 22:50.6 8:06
146 Nylah Lemus Jr Pioneer 23:38.2 8:23
147 Sharin Huzejrovic Sr Prospect 23:45.4 8:25
148 Bella Henkels So Pioneer 23:52.8 8:28
149 Hannah Gaines Jr Lincoln (S) 24:08.6 8:34
150 Levi Crabtree So Will C. Wood 24:12.6 8:35
151 Chloe Seidner So Sir Francis Drake 24:19.3 8:37
152 Isabella Villa Jr Will C. Wood 24:22.2 8:39
153 Angelica Tigas Jr Encinal 24:45.7 8:47
154 Jamie Kwong Sr Mills 26:00.7 9:13
155 Katherine Mendez Sr Bay School of San Fr 26:09.1 9:16
156 Isabel Waite Jr Sir Francis Drake 31:35 11:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:28
87:06
17:25
6:11
65 Cate Joaquin
Sr
16:35
5:53
1
Tatiana Cornejo
Sr
16:57
6:01
4
Kayla Towne
So
17:38
6:15
14
Claire Silva
Sr
17:55
6:21
21
Daphne Witherell
Jr
18:02
6:24
25
Ryann Strawn
So
18:06
6:25
26
Grace Dunham
So
18:28
6:33
34
2 Clovis North
3-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:57
87:29
17:30
6:12
79 Miliana Perez
Sr
16:45
5:56
3
Ashlyn Leath
Jr
17:12
6:06
8
Gianna Bomarito
Sr
17:12
6:06
9
Kaitelyn Emmons
So
17:38
6:15
15
Samantha Ebell
So
18:42
6:38
44
Miya Maltos
So
18:45
6:39
47
Amy Payne
Sr
19:10
6:48
52
3 Los Altos
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
88:49
17:46
6:18
101 Fiona Bodkin
Jr
17:12
6:06
10
Riley Capuano
Sr
17:14
6:07
12
Maddy Randall
So
17:42
6:17
17
Jasleen Sidhu
So
18:12
6:27
27
Emily Soobrian
Fr
18:29
6:33
35
Shelli Lewis
Sr
18:34
6:35
38
Cameron Cox
Sr
18:44
6:39
45
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Tamalpais
5-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
89:45
17:57
6:22
116 Briana Mcinnis
Sr
17:01
6:02
6
Emma Dunmire
Sr
17:47
6:18
19
Ellery Barnes
So
17:57
6:22
22
Emma Gardner
Fr
18:22
6:31
29
Yasha Zink
Sr
18:40
6:37
40
Alana Concannon
Sr
19:26
6:53
57




5 Mountain View
11-9-8-5-5
Gap: 1:29
92:56
18:35
6:35
182 Eliana Montgomery
Sr
18:01
6:23
24
Carly Heltzel
Sr
18:20
6:30
28
Julia Gentin
Sr
18:25
6:32
31
Carolyn Smith
Sr
18:40
6:37
41
Nora Su
Jr
19:30
6:55
58
Ciara Ross
So
19:37
6:57
59
Claire Attell
Sr
21:16
7:32
96
6 Scotts Valley
2-3-6-6-6
Gap: 3:13
92:35
18:31
6:34
194 Ashlyn Boothby
So
16:44
5:56
2
Amber Boothby
So
17:14
6:06
11
Diana Alivov
So
19:00
6:44
51
Greta Feague
Sr
19:40
6:58
61
Rafaela Putnam
Jr
19:57
7:05
69
Dresden Brabo
So
20:06
7:08
72
Jessica Hill-roddick
Sr
20:46
7:22
87
7 Menlo-Atherton
9-11-9-9-7
Gap: 1:14
92:51
18:34
6:35
205 Annie Pflaum
So
17:42
6:17
18
Katie Lorenz
Jr
18:42
6:38
43
Minna Krastev
Fr
18:44
6:39
46
Sofia Melani
So
18:46
6:39
48
Katriona Briggs
Sr
18:57
6:43
50
Chloe Pilette
Jr
20:01
7:06
70
Nao Ohashi
So
20:19
7:12
78
8 Granada
10-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:25
93:54
18:47
6:40
207 Elizabeth Melcher
Sr
17:49
6:19
20
Gabriella Edwards
So
17:59
6:23
23
Alexis Rosenberg
Jr
18:28
6:33
33
Kerrigan Sauder
Fr
19:24
6:53
56
Molly Walker
Sr
20:14
7:11
75
Mia Lnenicka
So
20:49
7:23
90




9 Lowell
6-4-5-8-9
Gap: 3:27
94:24
18:53
6:42
216 Jenna Satovsky
Sr
17:11
6:06
7
Jacqueline Holman
Jr
17:32
6:13
13
Katja Jackson
Sr
18:30
6:34
36
Abigail Parker
Sr
20:33
7:17
79
Ali Sorenson
Jr
20:38
7:19
81
Reese Jardiniano
Jr
20:45
7:21
84
Mikaela Losekoot
Jr
20:47
7:22
88
10 Alameda
15-12-12-12-10
Gap: 1:21
96:49
19:22
6:52
284 Sophia Carpenter
Jr
18:41
6:38
42
Madison Tiaffay
Sr
18:56
6:43
49
Leomi Wu
Jr
19:12
6:49
54
Katy Hosokawa
Sr
19:57
7:04
68
Camille Dawson
Jr
20:02
7:06
71
Emma Ng
Jr
20:14
7:10
74
Lindsay Todaro
So
22:30
7:59
118
11 Prospect
4-10-11-10-11
Gap: 4:57
97:28
19:30
6:55
289 Kylie Hoorneart
Fr
16:57
6:01
5
Daniella Munguia
Jr
19:12
6:49
55
Aditi Varia
Fr
19:39
6:58
60
Kira Stringer
So
19:46
7:00
63
Kayla Kirkendall
Fr
21:54
7:46
106
Milly Fulgencio Go
Sr
22:03
7:49
108
Sharin Huzejrovic
Sr
23:45
8:25
124
12 Lincoln (S)
8-8-10-11-12
Gap: 4:05
98:23
19:41
6:59
299 Skyler Tatum
Sr
17:40
6:16
16
Emma Kaufman
Jr
18:27
6:32
32
Molly Grupe
So
19:47
7:01
64
Emily Ellison
So
20:45
7:21
85
Sydney Parkinson
Jr
21:45
7:43
102
Hannah Skelton
Sr
21:45
7:43
103
Hannah Gaines
Jr
24:09
8:34
126
13 Foothill (Pleasanton)
12-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:38
100:47
20:09
7:09
368 Katelyn Espino
So
18:23
6:31
30
Claire Van Horn
Jr
20:15
7:11
76
Karen Wan
Jr
20:17
7:11
77
Christina Tsai
Sr
20:51
7:24
91
Jessica Tsai
Fr
21:01
7:27
94
Vanessa Gomez
So
21:39
7:41
101
Esther (youngsao) Na
Jr
22:06
7:50
109
14 Pioneer
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 3:40
102:55
20:35
7:18
399 Hanna Olson
Sr
19:11
6:48
53
Kate Smyrniotis
Sr
19:41
6:59
62
Abigail Shlimenzon
Jr
20:34
7:18
80
Kalia Villanueva
Jr
20:39
7:19
82
Sadie Woodward
So
22:51
8:06
122
Nylah Lemus
Jr
23:38
8:23
123
Bella Henkels
So
23:53
8:28
125
15 Will C. Wood
13-13-14-15-15
Gap: 4:19
104:36
20:55
7:25
429 Tea Troche-jones
Sr
18:31
6:34
37
Kaydence Garrison
Sr
19:52
7:03
65
Diana Luu
Sr
20:45
7:22
86
Anahi Montano
So
22:38
8:02
120
Rebecca Smith
Sr
22:50
8:06
121
Levi Crabtree
So
24:13
8:35
127
Isabella Villa
Jr
24:22
8:39
129
16 Notre Dame (SJ)
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 2:15
105:08
21:02
7:27
452 Roxanne Oles
Sr
19:54
7:03
66
Brianna Bittel
Jr
20:41
7:20
83
Naomi Pacheco
Jr
21:03
7:28
95
Analya Ulloa
Jr
21:22
7:34
98
Melia Hernandez
Sr
22:09
7:51
110
Tzetzangari Contre
Sr
22:36
8:01
119




17 Urban of San Francisco
14-16-16-17-17
Gap: 3:55
105:54
21:11
7:31
462 Sophia Gibson
Sr
18:34
6:35
39
Dawson Hoe
Jr
21:00
7:27
93
Linda Ye
So
21:38
7:40
100
Caroline Wu
Sr
22:14
7:53
113
Izzy Delen
Jr
22:29
7:58
117








18 Encinal
18-18-18-17-18
Gap: 4:49
107:45
21:33
7:38
475 Lexi Altura
Fr
19:57
7:04
67
Katelyn Shafer
Fr
20:48
7:23
89
Cadence Tramel
Fr
20:54
7:25
92
Malou Killian
Sr
21:20
7:34
97
Angelica Tigas
Jr
24:46
8:47
130








19 San Mateo
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:03
108:21
21:40
7:41
509 Chloe Van Voorhis
Sr
20:13
7:10
73
Megan Iannone
Fr
21:46
7:43
104
Clara Sapugay
Jr
21:58
7:47
107
Hanako Imamura
So
22:09
7:51
111
Mildred Fernandez
Fr
22:15
7:53
114
Gwynn Chio
Sr
22:21
7:55
116




20 Sir Francis Drake
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:47
112:06
22:25
7:57
559 Sascha Nikolai
Sr
21:33
7:38
99
Sophia Nowlen
So
21:48
7:44
105
Eliza Austen
So
22:10
7:52
112
Sadie Leitz
Sr
22:15
7:54
115
Chloe Seidner
So
24:19
8:37
128
Isabel Waite
Jr
31:35
11:12
131




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ella Fadil Jr Los Altos 18:21.6 6:31 1/5 5/12 1/41
2 Paige Quigley Jr St Francis 18:40.1 6:37
3 Valerie Boylan Sr Clovis North 19:07.5 6:47
4 Megan MacKenzie Jr Los Altos 19:20.3 6:51 2/5 9/12 1/37
5 Allison Williams Sr St Francis 19:24.2 6:53
6 Anna Bikle Sr Half Moon Bay 19:27.6 6:54
7 Grace Tang Sr Menlo 19:54.2 7:03
8 Sophia Gallo Sr Menlo 20:01.2 7:06
9 Megan Wu Sr Scotts Valley 20:05.3 7:07
10 Jill Heskett Sr St Francis 20:07.1 7:08
11 Eden Chuang Fr Menlo 20:12.2 7:10
12 Sabriena Cullins Jr Granada 20:15 7:11
13 Umi Tomita Fr Carlmont 20:15.4 7:11
14 Elizabeth Lau Sr Granada 20:16.1 7:11
15 Peyton Carson Sr St Francis 20:24.3 7:14
16 Ava Ellis Jr St Francis 20:28.2 7:16
17 Jessica Tempero Sr Tamalpais 20:30.8 7:16
18 Alea Marks Jr Menlo 20:33.9 7:18
19 Sarah Charles Jr St Francis 20:34.5 7:18
20 Isabel Matteo Jr San Francisco Univer 20:43.4 7:21
21 Remi Vrilakas Jr St Francis 20:46 7:22
22 Irene Hales Sr St Francis 20:49.5 7:23
23 Ashley Leeds Jr Clovis North 20:50.5 7:23
24 Mckenna Mckrell Sr St Francis 20:57.7 7:26
25 Madeline Van Steen So Pitman 20:58.8 7:26
26 Finley Craig Jr Palo Alto 21:09.2 7:30
27 Fernanda Preciado Sr Clovis North 21:13.2 7:31
28 Mya Nguyen Jr Alameda 21:14.1 7:32
29 Natalie May Jr Granada 21:24 7:35
30 Charlotte Gordon So Carlmont 21:29.2 7:37
31 Grace Himmelmann Jr St Francis 21:32.8 7:38
32 Katherine Meezan Sr Granada 21:33.8 7:39
33 Willow Steele Jr Palo Alto 21:40.7 7:41
34 Audrey Barnes Jr Alameda 21:41.1 7:41
35 Kaylee Gaylord Sr Ukiah 21:41.7 7:42
36 Shaina Mandala Jr Tamalpais 21:42.1 7:42
37 Audrey Tsao Fr Menlo 21:43.9 7:42
38 Willamena Bourke Fr Woodside Priory 21:45.9 7:43
39 Kianna Ruffin Sr Ukiah 21:46.1 7:43
40 Tess Bowen Jr Palo Alto 21:49.6 7:44
41 Li Ow-wing Sr Alameda 21:50.1 7:45
42 May Klingelhofer Jr Alameda 21:54.6 7:46
43 Alison Hung Sr Alameda 21:55.5 7:46
44 Frankie Werner Jr Los Altos 21:55.9 7:47 3/5 10/12 7/26
45 Katrina Ortman Sr Acalanes 21:57.1 7:47
46 Erin Psaila Jr Carlmont 21:57.7 7:47
47 Natalie Homyk Jr Carlmont 21:59 7:48
48 Leah Kozakevich Sr Henry M. Gunn 21:59.6 7:48
49 Sophia Attell Sr Mountain View 22:00.6 7:48
50 Heart Noble Dean Sr Westmoor 22:01.5 7:49
51 Devon Szalva Jr Lowell 22:01.5 7:49
52 Sofia Martinez Fr Pitman 22:04.4 7:50
53 Isabel Garcia-flores Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:05 7:50
54 Mia Doherty Sr Lowell 22:05.7 7:50
55 Sadie Poole Fr Acalanes 22:11 7:52
56 Zoe Trevithick Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:12.3 7:52
57 Chloe Boyle So Acalanes 22:14.5 7:53
58 Romila Gargeshwari Sr Woodside Priory 22:15 7:53
59 Kaitlin Yen Sr Lowell 22:15.7 7:54
60 Wren Swazo-caton Jr George Washington 22:21.2 7:56
61 Charlotte Sutherland Fr Acalanes 22:21.2 7:56
62 Ruby Deeming So Acalanes 22:22 7:56
63 Lillian Clarke Jr Palo Alto 22:24.3 7:57
64 Heather Duree Jr Granada 22:25.7 7:57
65 Allison Yee Sr Tamalpais 22:26.2 7:57
66 Grace Corrigan Jr Palo Alto 22:29.9 7:59
67 Molly Duda Sr Menlo-Atherton 22:31.6 7:59
68 Julia Hirahara Jr Las Lomas 22:36.7 8:01
69 Lily Mobraaten Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:38 8:02
70 Summer Sun Jr San Francisco Univer 22:38.9 8:02
71 Allison Quan Jr Las Lomas 22:42.7 8:03
72 Ishana Krishnakamarjv Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:42.9 8:03
73 Stephanie Kishi Sr Granada 22:44.6 8:04
74 Naina Srivastava Jr Mountain View 22:49.4 8:06
75 Emelia Arneson Fr Encinal 22:50.9 8:06
76 Molly Laperle Jr Granada 22:52.2 8:07
77 Sabrina Sanchez De Jr Menlo-Atherton 22:53.1 8:07
78 Victoria Dalton Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:53.4 8:07
79 Sadie Ibbotson-brown Sr Palo Alto 22:58.8 8:09
80 Camryn Sumrok Sr Alameda 23:01.4 8:10
81 Anya Mondragon Sr Palo Alto 23:09.6 8:13
82 Chelsea Woolf Jr San Francisco Univer 23:19.3 8:16
83 Sofia Fillion Sr Lowell 23:19.6 8:16
84 Katherine Welander Sr Menlo-Atherton 23:20.4 8:17
85 Amanda Mucho Jr Ukiah 23:20.9 8:17
86 Carolina Cuadros Jr Carlmont 23:23 8:18
87 Alanna O'callaghan Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:24.7 8:18
88 Chelsea Chan Sr Alameda 23:26.8 8:19
89 Helen O'neil Jr Acalanes 23:26.8 8:19
90 Ida Bunar Jr Tokay 23:30.5 8:20
91 Belinda Morales Jr Half Moon Bay 23:31 8:20
92 Kathleen Davidson Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:36 8:22
93 Jessica Hujv Jr Lowell 23:37.6 8:23
94 Melina Vom Saal Jr Tamalpais 23:40 8:24
95 Kira Lewis Sr Lowell 23:42.3 8:24
96 Kayla Hussey Jr St Francis 23:44.5 8:25
97 Robin Hadvek Sr Scotts Valley 23:46.9 8:26
98 Lilly Losak Jr Ukiah 23:47 8:26
99 Emma Nilstoft Sr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:49.7 8:27
100 Priya Gupta Jr Palo Alto 23:50.8 8:27
101 Kylie Coburn Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:52.6 8:28
102 Adelaide Reinshagen So Carlmont 23:56.8 8:30
103 Felicita Matthews Sr St Francis 24:03.1 8:32
104 Mia Edmondson Jr Tamalpais 24:04.2 8:32
105 Elise Trinidad Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 24:07.8 8:33
106 Charlotte Noroian Sr Palo Alto 24:08.3 8:34
107 Maya Oralevich Jr Henry M. Gunn 24:09.3 8:34
108 Sophia Knapp Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 24:10.5 8:34
109 Chloe Wang Sr Crystal Springs Upla 24:10.6 8:34
110 Romy Holland Sr Las Lomas 24:10.7 8:34
111 Julia Caputo Sr Piedmont 24:12.7 8:35
112 Amanda Humphrey Sr Piner 24:25.6 8:40
113 Kristen Hsi Jr Prospect 24:32.1 8:42
114 Natalie Posner Jr Convent & Stuart Hall 24:33.8 8:43
115 Janine Leong Jr Mountain View 24:36.4 8:44
116 Valeria Ramirez Jr Piner 24:43.2 8:46
117 Erin Luna Sr Carlmont 24:46.8 8:47
118 Nadia Villapando So Pitman 24:47.2 8:47
119 Naomi Lenchner Sr Tamalpais 24:48 8:48
120 Saw Yunn Nwe Jr Lowell 24:48.7 8:48
121 Cassandra Ruark Sr Tamalpais 24:50.3 8:48
122 Catherine O'connor Sr Carlmont 24:56.7 8:51
123 Varsha Punati Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:59.4 8:52
124 Ruiqi Liu Fr Menlo 25:06.3 8:54
125 Abby Drake Jr Acalanes 25:09.9 8:55
126 Rachel He Jr George Washington 25:13.6 8:57
127 Nicole Ozuna Sr Westmoor 25:13.7 8:57
128 Hannah Brunetti Jr Alameda 25:15.1 8:57
129 Kayla Ling Jr Lowell 25:17.3 8:58
130 Samantha Aban Sr Terra Linda 25:19.6 8:59
131 Mia Gittleman Jr Ukiah 25:27.3 9:02
132 Carol Cervantes Jr Antioch 25:31.8 9:03
133 Sara Carranza Sr Phillip & Sala Burton 25:36.3 9:05
134 Nora Matthews Jr St Francis 25:40.1 9:06
135 Katrina Chan Sr Alameda 25:43.4 9:07
136 Chloe Xu Jr Alameda 25:45.8 9:08
137 Nidhi Prabhath Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 25:51.8 9:10
138 Caroline Surridge Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 25:56.1 9:12
139 Daniela Padilla-ur Jr Lincoln (S) 26:03.7 9:15
140 Leila Cintron Jr Los Altos 26:05.2 9:15 4/5 11/12 12/15
141 Nikki Sales Sr Prospect 26:12 9:17
142 Finley Riley Jr Menlo 26:13.6 9:18
143 Blythe Wasson Jr Alameda 26:15.3 9:19
144 Delaney Icard-cullin Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 26:18.8 9:20
145 Angelina Santos Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 26:19.5 9:20
146 Olivia Titterton Jr Piedmont 26:21.3 9:21
147 Dylan Gibson Jr Bay School of San Fr 26:21.6 9:21
148 Melina Mills Sr Piedmont 26:21.6 9:21
149 Isabella Starbuck Jr Acalanes 26:27.8 9:23
150 Ashley Reed Fr Ukiah 26:35.1 9:26
151 Nadia Peinado Jr Las Lomas 26:35.5 9:26
152 Angie Chan So Encinal 26:38.4 9:27
153 Leena Wang Jr Carlmont 26:40.4 9:28
154 Damita Sara George Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 26:42 9:28
155 Wanying Gao Sr Alameda 26:45.9 9:29
156 Elsie Schusteritsch Jr Archbishop Riordan 26:51.1 9:31
157 Marisol Patterson Jr Lincoln (S) 26:52.3 9:32
158 Emma Uffelman Jr Acalanes 26:54.3 9:32
159 Sophia Nettelmann Jr Pitman 27:04.4 9:36
160 Valeria Lopez Jr Half Moon Bay 27:08.3 9:37
161 Lillian Wu Jr Archbishop Riordan 27:18.6 9:41
162 Janneth Tuyub Jr George Washington 27:26.2 9:44
163 Kylie Guina Jr Pitman 27:48.4 9:52
164 Danielle Dimmings Jr Lincoln (S) 27:52.8 9:53
165 Raymi Shimada Sr Alameda 27:58.1 9:55
166 Alexia Silverberg Jr Acalanes 28:07.2 9:58
167 Meghaa Ravichandran Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 28:57.3 10:16
168 Nancy Deng Sr George Washington 29:12.7 10:22
169 Zoey Brake Jr Los Altos 29:19.4 10:24 5/5 12/12 13/13
170 Alxsa Ruvalcaba Sr Pitman 29:21 10:24
171 Gurleen Samra Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 29:33.9 10:29
172 Callie Mccarthy Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 29:36.9 10:30
173 Ileen Farfan Jr Tokay 30:14.7 10:44
174 Kristen Wong Sr Alameda 30:48.3 10:55
175 Ann Leker Wallace Jr Bay School of San Fr 32:04.3 11:22
176 Mia Castro Jr Antioch 34:30 12:14
177 Isabel Vargas-hurl Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 35:06 12:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls JV

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
99:04
19:49
7:02
38 Paige Quigley
Jr
18:40
6:37
2
Allison Williams
Sr
19:24
6:53
4
Jill Heskett
Sr
20:07
7:08
7
Peyton Carson
Sr
20:24
7:14
12
Ava Ellis
Jr
20:28
7:16
13
Sarah Charles
Jr
20:35
7:18
16
Remi Vrilakas
Jr
20:46
7:22
17
2 Menlo
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:50
102:25
20:29
7:16
62 Grace Tang
Sr
19:54
7:03
5
Sophia Gallo
Sr
20:01
7:06
6
Eden Chuang
Fr
20:12
7:10
8
Alea Marks
Jr
20:34
7:18
15
Audrey Tsao
Fr
21:44
7:42
28
Ruiqi Liu
Fr
25:06
8:54
76
Finley Riley
Jr
26:14
9:18
82
3 Granada
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:11
105:55
21:11
7:31
112 Sabriena Cullins
Jr
20:15
7:11
9
Elizabeth Lau
Sr
20:16
7:11
11
Natalie May
Jr
21:24
7:35
21
Katherine Meezan
Sr
21:34
7:39
23
Heather Duree
Jr
22:26
7:57
48
Stephanie Kishi
Sr
22:45
8:04
53
Molly Laperle
Jr
22:52
8:07
54
4 Alameda
9-8-7-5-4
Gap: 0:41
108:35
21:43
7:42
141 Mya Nguyen
Jr
21:14
7:32
20
Audrey Barnes
Jr
21:41
7:41
25
Li Ow-wing
Sr
21:50
7:45
31
May Klingelhofer
Jr
21:55
7:46
32
Alison Hung
Sr
21:56
7:46
33
Camryn Sumrok
Sr
23:01
8:10
56
Chelsea Chan
Sr
23:27
8:19
61
5 Carlmont
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 3:08
109:04
21:49
7:44
165 Umi Tomita
Fr
20:15
7:11
10
Charlotte Gordon
So
21:29
7:37
22
Erin Psaila
Jr
21:58
7:47
36
Natalie Homyk
Jr
21:59
7:48
37
Carolina Cuadros
Jr
23:23
8:18
60
Adelaide Reinshagen
So
23:57
8:30
68
Erin Luna
Sr
24:47
8:47
70
6 Palo Alto
8-7-6-7-6
Gap: 1:21
109:34
21:55
7:46
170 Finley Craig
Jr
21:09
7:30
19
Willow Steele
Jr
21:41
7:41
24
Tess Bowen
Jr
21:50
7:44
30
Lillian Clarke
Jr
22:24
7:57
47
Grace Corrigan
Jr
22:30
7:59
50
Sadie Ibbotson-brown
Sr
22:59
8:09
55
Anya Mondragon
Sr
23:10
8:13
57
7 Los Altos
1-1-3-6-7
Gap: 10:58
115:02
23:00
8:10
205 Ella Fadil
Jr
18:22
6:31
1
Megan MacKenzie
Jr
19:20
6:51
3
Frankie Werner
Jr
21:56
7:47
34
Leila Cintron
Jr
26:05
9:15
81
Zoey Brake
Jr
29:19
10:24
86








8 Acalanes
11-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:25
111:06
22:13
7:53
211 Katrina Ortman
Sr
21:57
7:47
35
Sadie Poole
Fr
22:11
7:52
42
Chloe Boyle
So
22:15
7:53
43
Charlotte Sutherland
Fr
22:21
7:56
45
Ruby Deeming
So
22:22
7:56
46
Helen O'neil
Jr
23:27
8:19
62
Abby Drake
Jr
25:10
8:55
77
9 Tamalpais
6-6-8-8-9
Gap: 3:33
112:23
22:29
7:58
223 Jessica Tempero
Sr
20:31
7:16
14
Shaina Mandala
Jr
21:42
7:42
27
Allison Yee
Sr
22:26
7:57
49
Melina Vom Saal
Jr
23:40
8:24
64
Mia Edmondson
Jr
24:04
8:32
69
Naomi Lenchner
Sr
24:48
8:48
72
Cassandra Ruark
Sr
24:50
8:48
74
10 Lowell
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:36
113:20
22:40
8:02
244 Devon Szalva
Jr
22:02
7:49
38
Mia Doherty
Sr
22:06
7:50
41
Kaitlin Yen
Sr
22:16
7:54
44
Sofia Fillion
Sr
23:20
8:16
58
Jessica Hujv
Jr
23:38
8:23
63
Kira Lewis
Sr
23:42
8:24
65
Saw Yunn Nwe
Jr
24:49
8:48
73
11 Ukiah
10-9-9-10-11
Gap: 3:46
116:03
23:13
8:14
258 Kaylee Gaylord
Sr
21:42
7:42
26
Kianna Ruffin
Sr
21:46
7:43
29
Amanda Mucho
Jr
23:21
8:17
59
Lilly Losak
Jr
23:47
8:26
66
Mia Gittleman
Jr
25:27
9:02
78
Ashley Reed
Fr
26:35
9:26
83




12 Foothill (Pleasanton)
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 2:54
116:18
23:16
8:15
285 Isabel Garcia-flores
Sr
22:05
7:50
40
Lily Mobraaten
Sr
22:38
8:02
51
Ishana Krishnakamarjv
Fr
22:43
8:03
52
Kylie Coburn
Jr
23:53
8:28
67
Varsha Punati
Sr
24:59
8:52
75
Nidhi Prabhath
Jr
25:52
9:10
79
Caroline Surridge
Sr
25:56
9:12
80
13 Pitman
7-10-12-13-13
Gap: 6:50
122:43
24:33
8:42
297 Madeline Van Steen
So
20:59
7:26
18
Sofia Martinez
Fr
22:04
7:50
39
Nadia Villapando
So
24:47
8:47
71
Sophia Nettelmann
Jr
27:04
9:36
84
Kylie Guina
Jr
27:48
9:52
85
Alxsa Ruvalcaba
Sr
29:21
10:24
87




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kinga Czajkowska Fr Palo Alto 13:35.4 6:23
2 Kelsey Sutch So St Francis 13:40.9 6:25
3 Kiera Stauber So George Washington 14:05.7 6:37
4 Deia Kerseg So Half Moon Bay 14:08.4 6:38
5 Alexandra Greenwald So Sir Francis Drake 14:13.8 6:41
6 Maya Wohl So Crystal Springs Upla 14:17.8 6:43
7 Romy Kiessling Fr Palo Alto 14:18.8 6:43
8 Chloe Rhodes-nguyen So St Francis 14:26.5 6:47
9 Emma Dobson So St Francis 14:29.9 6:48
10 Sasha Anderson So Los Altos 14:32.2 6:49 1/16 1/16 7/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Karina Abernethy So Convent & Stuart Hall 14:35.4 6:51
12 Jamie Bikle Fr Half Moon Bay 14:43.6 6:55
13 Magdalena Becerril So St Francis 14:49.3 6:58
14 Elsa Krummel So Bay School of San Fr 14:52.1 6:59
15 Carly Hall Fr St Francis 14:52.9 6:59
16 Taylor Denitto So Sir Francis Drake 14:53 6:59
17 Jane Adams So Sir Francis Drake 15:00.6 7:03
18 Lainey Kellert So Gregori 15:06.3 7:05
19 Julianna Weise Fr Sir Francis Drake 15:06.6 7:06
20 Phoebe Brockway Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 15:09.5 7:07
21 Nina Shreve Fr Las Lomas 15:09.5 7:07
22 Bella Cofflin Fr Las Lomas 15:09.6 7:07
23 Megan Lemoine Fr Palo Alto 15:16.3 7:10
24 Sophia Cofflin Fr Las Lomas 15:17.6 7:11
25 Natalie Ludwig So Prospect 15:18.6 7:11
26 Emma Murphy So Leland 15:18.8 7:11
27 Ameya Ganesh So Leland 15:18.9 7:11
28 Lillian Montgomery So Leland 15:19.4 7:12
29 Dylan Carlson So Sir Francis Drake 15:21.2 7:12
30 Jennifer Cruden So Los Altos 15:24.5 7:14 2/16 2/16 8/25
31 Clare Bolte Fr Palo Alto 15:26.2 7:15
32 Deirdre Kenny So Convent & Stuart Hall 15:26.4 7:15
33 Anita White So St Francis 15:34.4 7:19
34 Sunny Vernon So Sir Francis Drake 15:36.7 7:20
35 Anita Metzler Fr Carlmont 15:40.7 7:22
36 Amelia Van Dyck Fr Las Lomas 15:41.2 7:22
37 Jordan Robinson So Hillsdale 15:42.8 7:23
38 Isabelle Connolly So Sir Francis Drake 15:42.9 7:23
39 Pamela Vargas So St Francis 15:44.2 7:23
40 Eliza Moore Fr George Washington 15:50.7 7:26
41 Stella Davenport Fr St Francis 15:54.8 7:28
42 Isabella Difede So Palo Alto 15:57.7 7:30
43 Sophie Mcdade Fr Sacred Heart Prep 15:59.1 7:30
44 Tatum Brown So St Francis 16:00.5 7:31
45 Axelle Allanic Fr Los Altos 16:01.2 7:31 3/16 3/16 7/22
46 Alexandra Platon Fr Los Altos 16:01.8 7:32 4/16 4/16 5/20
47 Yu Xin Dong Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:08.3 7:35
48 Gabriela Castro So Gregori 16:08.7 7:35
49 Valerie Watson So Las Lomas 16:08.9 7:35
50 Camille Snyder So Piedmont 16:10.9 7:36
51 Vanessa Calles Fr Santa Teresa 16:12.9 7:37
52 Amelia Bell So St Francis 16:14.7 7:38
53 Eva Nguyen-fell So Leland 16:15.2 7:38
54 Lily Woodhead So Las Lomas 16:18.4 7:39
55 Ashlyn Kelly Fr Hillsdale 16:18.7 7:39
56 Lisa Izuhara So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:18.8 7:40
57 Kyra Lueras Fr St Francis 16:19.4 7:40
58 Aubrey Yamashita So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:27 7:43
59 Noelle Kimotsuki So Galileo Academy 16:27.6 7:44
60 Kai Mccarthy Fr Terra Linda 16:28.2 7:44
61 Mathilde Sallembien Fr Los Altos 16:30 7:45 5/16 5/16 5/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Victoria Pappas Fr Terra Linda 16:31.5 7:45
63 Sophia Valle Fr Santa Teresa 16:32.1 7:46
64 Coco Malloy Fr Bay School of San Fr 16:34 7:47
65 Lucia Angel So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:39.8 7:49
66 katie skaggs So Los Altos 16:40.8 7:50 6/16 6/16 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Naya Nebriaga So Henry M. Gunn 16:43 7:51
68 Ella Yasar Fr Piedmont 16:45.5 7:52
69 Sofia Difede So Palo Alto 16:46.3 7:52
70 Arshiya Singh So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:46.5 7:53
71 Breanna Lu So Leland 16:47.1 7:53
72 Ria Kohli Fr Los Altos 16:47.9 7:53 7/16 7/16 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Megan Lee So Henry M. Gunn 16:49.1 7:54
74 Zareen Abraham Fr Urban of San Francisco 16:50.2 7:54
75 Caroline Taylor Fr Piedmont 16:51.8 7:55
76 Emily Liang Fr Summit Shasta 16:53.2 7:56
77 Sarah Crowley So Archbishop Riordan 16:55.2 7:57
78 Prisha Bhandari Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:59.7 7:59
79 Zara Kirk So Convent & Stuart Hall 17:00.7 7:59
80 Lucy Peterson Fr Bay School of San Fr 17:02.9 8:00
81 Harleen Chahal Fr Santa Teresa 17:04.7 8:01
82 Nasreen Schulze Fr Piedmont 17:06.1 8:02
83 Bridget Liu So Los Altos 17:06.8 8:02 8/16 8/16 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Caelan De Vera So Summit Shasta 17:07 8:02
85 Betzabhe Avendano So North Valleys 17:07.9 8:03
86 Audrey Jamieson Fr Los Altos 17:08.2 8:03 9/16 9/16 2/6
87 Chloe Tanner Fr St Francis 17:10.7 8:04
88 Lauren Zerella Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 17:14.5 8:06
89 Meagan To So George Washington 17:14.9 8:06
90 Chiara Richter Fr Urban of San Francisco 17:15.3 8:06
91 Stephanie Baiza Fr Las Lomas 17:16.9 8:07
92 Lauren Bentley Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:17.3 8:07
93 Autumn Rodgers Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:18 8:07
94 Elizabeth Butcher Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:20.6 8:09
95 Mykaela Le Fr St Francis 17:28 8:12
96 Jessica Liu So Piedmont 17:28.7 8:12
97 Audrey Horn Fr Palo Alto 17:29.4 8:13
98 Lauryn Matsumoto Fr Hillsdale 17:29.5 8:13
99 Hailey Knauss So Los Altos 17:34.7 8:15 10/16 10/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
100 Morgan Morehouse Fr Bay School of San Fr 17:34.8 8:15
101 Keya Patel So Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:36 8:16
102 Lucy Kralevich So Los Altos 17:38.3 8:17 11/16 11/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Morgan Yuan So Las Lomas 17:39.7 8:18
104 Helena Morell So Notre Dame (Belmont) 17:40.6 8:18
105 Moemi Dougherty So Henry M. Gunn 17:47.5 8:21
106 Georgia Davis Wall So Prospect 17:51.3 8:23
107 Ava Anderson Fr Las Lomas 17:52.3 8:23
108 Peyton Higa Fr Hillsdale 17:57.8 8:26
109 Lydia Jauregui Fr St Francis 17:58.6 8:26
110 Ana Nixon Fr Archbishop Riordan 18:03.1 8:28
111 Audrey Collins So Half Moon Bay 18:10.4 8:32
112 Sofie Godfredsen Fr Galileo Academy 18:13.3 8:33
113 Olivia Buhler Fr Las Lomas 18:13.9 8:34
114 Josie Espinoza-sch Fr Archbishop Riordan 18:17.3 8:35
115 Eliza Roth So Palo Alto 18:20.4 8:37
116 Emely Vazquez-vict Fr Gregori 18:22.2 8:37
117 Annika Carpenter Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 18:23.2 8:38
118 Annie Litter Fr Bay School of San Fr 18:23.4 8:38
119 Melanie Martinez So Las Lomas 18:23.7 8:38
120 Catherine Kordsmeier So Los Altos 18:27.2 8:40 12/16 12/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
121 Gilina Voon So Leland 18:28 8:40
122 Sarina Grewal Fr Palo Alto 18:29.6 8:41
123 Ashley Sexauer Fr St Francis 18:30 8:41
124 Lilly Doherty So Las Lomas 18:30.2 8:41
125 Aurora Yazzie Fr Hillsdale 18:31.5 8:42
126 Ellis Hummel Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 18:34.8 8:43
127 Jordan Rahmfeld So Los Altos 18:38.4 8:45 13/16 13/16 2/4
128 Abrianna Zhang So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:39.6 8:46
129 Aliana Tang Fr Piedmont 18:40.3 8:46
130 Madhura Rajesh Kumar So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:41.3 8:46
131 Ishana Krishnakamar Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:41.6 8:47
132 Maya Pessoa So Archbishop Riordan 18:42.2 8:47
133 Fatima Rousta So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:44.5 8:48
134 Amelie Melsness Jr Las Lomas 18:45.3 8:48
135 Allison Tsai Fr Prospect 18:47.4 8:49
136 Foreste Mader Fr Bay School of San Fr 18:48 8:50
137 Talia Frank Fr Los Altos 18:48.3 8:50 14/16 14/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Ariel Burstein So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:49.9 8:50
139 Kate Davis Wallace So Prospect 18:50 8:51
140 Lucie Pickering Pick Fr St Francis 18:51.3 8:51
141 Irene Wang Fr Henry M. Gunn 18:51.9 8:51
142 Lily Danhoff So Gregori 18:54.4 8:53
143 Mia Daponte So St Francis 18:56.7 8:54
144 Elise Blomquist So St Francis 18:57.5 8:54
145 Adeline Mckrell So St Francis 19:03.2 8:57
146 Clay Whalen So Prospect 19:06.7 8:58
147 Zoe Boysen Fr Half Moon Bay 19:08.5 8:59
148 Emmy Donnelly Fr Carlmont 19:10.7 9:00
149 Neveah Bryant Fr Santa Teresa 19:11.9 9:01
150 Maddie Baird Jr Terra Linda 19:16.7 9:03
151 Ella Andrzejek Fr Bay School of San Fr 19:17 9:03
152 Adeline (danyoung) Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:19 9:04
153 Abigail Haley Fr St Francis 19:22.2 9:06
154 Maitreyee Potdar Fr Las Lomas 19:37.3 9:13
155 Addison Turan Fr Las Lomas 19:41.8 9:15
156 Natalie Dejesus So Gregori 19:44.1 9:16
157 Kyli Schwietert Fr Archbishop Riordan 19:44.8 9:16
158 Charlotte Callaghan Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 19:46.3 9:17
159 Isabella Lee So Henry M. Gunn 19:50.2 9:19
160 Theresa Youngman So Prospect 19:56.2 9:22
161 Sam Deboer Fr Las Lomas 19:58 9:22
162 Annika Maars Fr Hillsdale 19:59.9 9:23
163 Harriet Chen So Las Lomas 20:04.1 9:25
164 Violetta Dentiger Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:07.4 9:27
165 Grace Mastagni Fr St Francis 20:13.7 9:30
166 Maci Pratt So Gregori 20:15.3 9:31
167 Peri Hines Fr St Francis 20:15.6 9:31
168 Julie Pu Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:15.9 9:31
169 Paige Gregson Fr Las Lomas 20:16 9:31
170 Lucy Santos Fr Las Lomas 20:16.3 9:31
171 Angela Liu Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 20:18.2 9:32
172 Mckayla Kao Fr Los Altos 20:18.5 9:32 15/16 15/16 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
173 Gabriella Tapia Fr Archbishop Riordan 20:18.9 9:32
174 Richelle Hammon Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 20:31.4 9:38
175 Emilie Kofford Fr Sacred Heart Prep 20:32.3 9:39
176 Avery Farnsworth So Half Moon Bay 20:33.4 9:39
177 Amanda Telfer Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 20:48.3 9:46
178 Julia Chiang So Henry M. Gunn 20:48.7 9:46
179 Maya Hamilton Fr St Francis 21:12.4 9:57
180 Elise Chee So Sacred Heart Prep 21:23.6 10:03
181 Maya Friedman So Terra Linda 21:30.3 10:06
182 Peyton Leiken Fr Terra Linda 21:35.8 10:08
183 Ceci Shepherd Fr Bay School of San Fr 21:36.3 10:09
184 Madeline Fierros Fr Las Lomas 21:36.4 10:09
185 Adeline Mcgoldrick So Archbishop Riordan 21:54.5 10:17
186 Joeliyn Rizzo Fr Archbishop Riordan 21:55.4 10:18
187 Sally Hernandez Jr Galileo Academy 21:56.1 10:18
188 Caitlin Boyce Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 22:05.5 10:22
189 Alexandra Whann Fr Los Altos 23:00 10:48 16/16 16/16 4/4
190 Maria Doronicheva Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 23:46.6 11:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
72:20
14:28
6:47
39 Kelsey Sutch
So
13:41
6:25
2
Chloe Rhodes-nguyen
So
14:27
6:47
6
Emma Dobson
So
14:30
6:48
7
Magdalena Becerril
So
14:49
6:58
11
Carly Hall
Fr
14:53
6:59
13
Anita White
So
15:34
7:19
31
Pamela Vargas
So
15:44
7:23
36
2 Sir Francis Drake
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:07
74:35
14:55
7:00
77 Alexandra Greenwald
So
14:14
6:41
4
Taylor Denitto
So
14:53
6:59
14
Jane Adams
So
15:01
7:03
15
Julianna Weise
Fr
15:07
7:06
17
Dylan Carlson
So
15:21
7:12
27
Sunny Vernon
So
15:37
7:20
32
Isabelle Connolly
So
15:43
7:23
35
3 Palo Alto
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:22
74:34
14:55
7:00
93 Kinga Czajkowska
Fr
13:35
6:23
1
Romy Kiessling
Fr
14:19
6:43
5
Megan Lemoine
Fr
15:16
7:10
21
Clare Bolte
Fr
15:26
7:15
29
Isabella Difede
So
15:58
7:30
37
Sofia Difede
So
16:46
7:52
58
Audrey Horn
Fr
17:29
8:13
74
4 Las Lomas
9-7-5-4-4
Gap: 0:59
77:27
15:29
7:16
137 Nina Shreve
Fr
15:10
7:07
19
Bella Cofflin
Fr
15:10
7:07
20
Sophia Cofflin
Fr
15:18
7:11
22
Amelia Van Dyck
Fr
15:41
7:22
33
Valerie Watson
So
16:09
7:35
43
Lily Woodhead
So
16:18
7:39
46
Stephanie Baiza
Fr
17:17
8:07
69
5 Los Altos
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:58
78:30
15:42
7:22
166 Sasha Anderson
So
14:32
6:49
8
Jennifer Cruden
So
15:25
7:14
28
Axelle Allanic
Fr
16:01
7:31
39
Alexandra Platon
Fr
16:02
7:32
40
Mathilde Sallembien
Fr
16:30
7:45
51
katie skaggs
So
16:41
7:50
55
Ria Kohli
Fr
16:48
7:53
61
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
6 Leland
11-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:28
78:59
15:48
7:25
180 Emma Murphy
So
15:19
7:11
24
Ameya Ganesh
So
15:19
7:11
25
Lillian Montgomery
So
15:19
7:12
26
Eva Nguyen-fell
So
16:15
7:38
45
Breanna Lu
So
16:47
7:53
60
Gilina Voon
So
18:28
8:40
86




7 Convent & Stuart Hall
6-5-4-7-7
Gap: 3:48
80:35
16:07
7:34
207 Karina Abernethy
So
14:35
6:51
9
Phoebe Brockway
Fr
15:10
7:07
18
Deirdre Kenny
So
15:26
7:15
30
Zara Kirk
So
17:01
7:59
66
Annika Carpenter
Fr
18:23
8:38
84
Ellis Hummel
Fr
18:35
8:43
88
Charlotte Callaghan
Fr
19:46
9:17
102
8 Foothill (Pleasanton)
14-12-10-9-8
Gap: 0:38
82:20
16:28
7:44
251 Yu Xin Dong
Fr
16:08
7:35
41
Lisa Izuhara
So
16:19
7:40
48
Aubrey Yamashita
So
16:27
7:43
49
Lucia Angel
So
16:40
7:49
54
Arshiya Singh
So
16:47
7:53
59
Prisha Bhandari
Fr
17:00
7:59
65
Autumn Rodgers
Fr
17:18
8:07
71
9 Bay School of San Fr
7-10-9-10-9
Gap: 3:31
84:27
16:53
7:56
293 Elsa Krummel
So
14:52
6:59
12
Coco Malloy
Fr
16:34
7:47
53
Lucy Peterson
Fr
17:03
8:00
67
Morgan Morehouse
Fr
17:35
8:15
76
Annie Litter
Fr
18:23
8:38
85
Foreste Mader
Fr
18:48
8:50
92
Ella Andrzejek
Fr
19:17
9:03
99
10 Half Moon Bay
3-3-8-8-10
Gap: 6:25
86:44
17:21
8:09
300 Deia Kerseg
So
14:08
6:38
3
Jamie Bikle
Fr
14:44
6:55
10
Audrey Collins
So
18:10
8:32
81
Zoe Boysen
Fr
19:09
8:59
97
Avery Farnsworth
So
20:33
9:39
109








11 Piedmont
15-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:18
84:23
16:53
7:55
305 Camille Snyder
So
16:11
7:36
44
Ella Yasar
Fr
16:46
7:52
57
Caroline Taylor
Fr
16:52
7:55
63
Nasreen Schulze
Fr
17:06
8:02
68
Jessica Liu
So
17:29
8:12
73
Aliana Tang
Fr
18:40
8:46
89




12 Hillsdale
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:49
86:00
17:12
8:05
322 Jordan Robinson
So
15:43
7:23
34
Ashlyn Kelly
Fr
16:19
7:39
47
Lauryn Matsumoto
Fr
17:30
8:13
75
Peyton Higa
Fr
17:58
8:26
79
Aurora Yazzie
Fr
18:32
8:42
87
Annika Maars
Fr
20:00
9:23
105




13 Gregori
8-9-11-13-13
Gap: 4:38
88:16
17:39
8:17
336 Lainey Kellert
So
15:06
7:05
16
Gabriela Castro
So
16:09
7:35
42
Emely Vazquez-vict
Fr
18:22
8:37
83
Lily Danhoff
So
18:54
8:53
95
Natalie Dejesus
So
19:44
9:16
100
Maci Pratt
So
20:15
9:31
106




14 Prospect
10-13-15-14-14
Gap: 3:48
89:54
17:59
8:26
381 Natalie Ludwig
So
15:19
7:11
23
Georgia Davis Wall
So
17:51
8:23
78
Allison Tsai
Fr
18:47
8:49
91
Kate Davis Wallace
So
18:50
8:51
93
Clay Whalen
So
19:07
8:58
96
Theresa Youngman
So
19:56
9:22
104




15 Henry M. Gunn
17-17-16-16-15
Gap: 3:07
90:02
18:00
8:27
392 Naya Nebriaga
So
16:43
7:51
56
Megan Lee
So
16:49
7:54
62
Moemi Dougherty
So
17:48
8:21
77
Irene Wang
Fr
18:52
8:51
94
Isabella Lee
So
19:50
9:19
103
Julia Chiang
So
20:49
9:46
110




16 Sacred Heart Prep
13-16-14-15-16
Gap: 5:25
92:33
18:31
8:41
399 Sophie Mcdade
Fr
15:59
7:30
38
Lauren Bentley
Fr
17:17
8:07
70
Elizabeth Butcher
Fr
17:21
8:09
72
Emilie Kofford
Fr
20:32
9:39
108
Elise Chee
So
21:24
10:03
111








17 Archbishop Riordan
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 2:50
91:43
18:21
8:37
417 Sarah Crowley
So
16:55
7:57
64
Ana Nixon
Fr
18:03
8:28
80
Josie Espinoza-sch
Fr
18:17
8:35
82
Maya Pessoa
So
18:42
8:47
90
Kyli Schwietert
Fr
19:45
9:16
101
Gabriella Tapia
Fr
20:19
9:32
107
Adeline Mcgoldrick
So
21:55
10:17
114
18 Terra Linda
16-15-17-17-18
Gap: 5:08
95:23
19:05
8:57
425 Kai Mccarthy
Fr
16:28
7:44
50
Victoria Pappas
Fr
16:32
7:45
52
Maddie Baird
Jr
19:17
9:03
98
Maya Friedman
So
21:30
10:06
112
Peyton Leiken
Fr
21:36
10:08
113








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
79:29
15:54
7:28
15 Anita White
So
15:34
7:19
1
Pamela Vargas
So
15:44
7:23
2
Stella Davenport
Fr
15:55
7:28
3
Tatum Brown
So
16:01
7:31
4
Amelia Bell
So
16:15
7:38
5
Kyra Lueras
Fr
16:19
7:40
7
Chloe Tanner
Fr
17:11
8:04
13
2 Los Altos
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
85:18
17:04
8:01
56 katie skaggs
So
16:41
7:50
8
Ria Kohli
Fr
16:48
7:53
9
Bridget Liu
So
17:07
8:02
11
Audrey Jamieson
Fr
17:08
8:03
12
Hailey Knauss
So
17:35
8:15
16
Lucy Kralevich
So
17:38
8:17
18
Catherine Kordsmeier
So
18:27
8:40
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Las Lomas
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
87:21
17:28
8:12
80 Lily Woodhead
So
16:18
7:39
6
Stephanie Baiza
Fr
17:17
8:07
14
Morgan Yuan
So
17:40
8:18
19
Ava Anderson
Fr
17:52
8:23
20
Olivia Buhler
Fr
18:14
8:34
21
Melanie Martinez
So
18:24
8:38
22
Lilly Doherty
So
18:30
8:41
24
4 Foothill (Pleasanton)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:42
89:15
17:51
8:23
93 Prisha Bhandari
Fr
17:00
7:59
10
Autumn Rodgers
Fr
17:18
8:07
15
Keya Patel
So
17:36
8:16
17
Abrianna Zhang
So
18:40
8:46
25
Madhura Rajesh Kumar
So
18:41
8:46
26
Ishana Krishnakamar
Fr
18:42
8:47
27
Fatima Rousta
So
18:45
8:48
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
87:27
17:29
8:13
19 Kyra Lueras
Fr
16:19
7:40
1
Chloe Tanner
Fr
17:11
8:04
2
Mykaela Le
Fr
17:28
8:12
3
Lydia Jauregui
Fr
17:59
8:26
5
Ashley Sexauer
Fr
18:30
8:41
8
Lucie Pickering Pick
Fr
18:51
8:51
16
Mia Daponte
So
18:57
8:54
17
2 Los Altos
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:40
93:51
18:46
8:49
60 Lucy Kralevich
So
17:38
8:17
4
Catherine Kordsmeier
So
18:27
8:40
7
Jordan Rahmfeld
So
18:38
8:45
10
Talia Frank
Fr
18:48
8:50
14
Mckayla Kao
Fr
20:19
9:32
25
Alexandra Whann
Fr
23:00
10:48
26




3 Las Lomas
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
94:58
19:00
8:55
67 Melanie Martinez
So
18:24
8:38
6
Lilly Doherty
So
18:30
8:41
9
Amelie Melsness
Jr
18:45
8:48
13
Maitreyee Potdar
Fr
19:37
9:13
19
Addison Turan
Fr
19:42
9:15
20
Sam Deboer
Fr
19:58
9:22
21
Harriet Chen
So
20:04
9:25
22
4 Foothill (Pleasanton)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
95:42
19:08
8:59
79 Ishana Krishnakamar
Fr
18:42
8:47
11
Fatima Rousta
So
18:45
8:48
12
Ariel Burstein
So
18:50
8:50
15
Adeline (danyoung)
Fr
19:19
9:04
18
Violetta Dentiger
Fr
20:07
9:27
23
Julie Pu
Fr
20:16
9:31
24




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.