Los Altos Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/11

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beutter, John Jr V 17:26 5:57 2.93 56/106 7/7 7/7 3/11
Bowie, Austin Sr V 16:25 5:36 2.93 16/106 1/7 1/7 10/17
Carr, Alex Jr V 16:47 5:44 2.93 28/106 4/7 4/7 3/16
Cohen, Josh Jr V 17:02 5:49 2.93 38/106 5/7 5/7 3/15
Kreisman, Dane Sr V 16:46 5:43 2.93 27/106 3/7 3/7 4/16
Lee, Gregory Sr V 17:16 5:54 2.93 48/106 6/7 6/7 3/15
Rabuzzi, Terence So V 16:30 5:38 2.93 19/106 2/7 2/7 8/16
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/15 83:30
0:37
2.93 5:42 5:36 5:49 124 5:36 87:25
(3:55,4.5)
85:08
(1:38,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Austin Bowie (16), Terence Rabuzzi (19), Dane Kreisman (26), Alex Carr (27), Josh Cohen (36)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Josh Davis Sr Arroyo Grande 15:49 5:24
2 Jharynd Cecil Sr Redlands East Valle 15:57 5:27
3 Joel Gonzalez Jr Camarillo 15:58 5:27
4 Trevor Cowan Jr Arroyo Grande 15:59 5:27
5 Jimmy Baeskens Jr Claremont 16:00 5:28
6 Michael Munoz Sr La Serna 16:04 5:29
7 Connor Vigil Sr Redlands East Valle 16:05 5:29
8 Aric Crowell Jr Claremont 16:06 5:30
9 Mikey Giguere So Westlake 16:07 5:30
10 Cole Couchman Sr Camarillo 16:08 5:30
11 Trevor Capestany Fr Citrus Valley 16:11 5:31
12 Teerth Patel Jr Moorpark 16:16 5:33
13 Kieran Hayes Jr La Serna 16:20 5:34
14 Luis Avalos Jr Santa Ana Valley 16:21 5:35
15 Chris Howes Sr Redlands East Valle 16:23 5:35
16 Austin Bowie Sr Los Altos 16:25 5:36 1/7 1/7 10/17
17 Rocky Peterson Jr Westlake 16:26 5:37
18 Pedro Antunez So Santa Ana Valley 16:27 5:37
19 Terence Rabuzzi So Los Altos 16:30 5:38 2/7 2/7 8/16
20 Blake Maule Jr Arroyo Grande 16:31 5:38
21 Sydney Gidabuday So El Modena 16:39 5:41
22 Michael Keller Jr Moorpark 16:40 5:41
23 Corley Johnathon Jr Arroyo Grande 16:41 5:42
24 Michael Picchini So Moorpark 16:42 5:42
25 Chase Vinsky Sr Murrieta Valley 16:44 5:43
26 Tamas Gyalay Sr Moorpark 16:45 5:43
27 Dane Kreisman Sr Los Altos 16:46 5:43 3/7 3/7 4/16
28 Alex Carr Jr Los Altos 16:47 5:44 4/7 4/7 3/16
29 Geovanny Garcia Sr Santa Ana Valley 16:48 5:44
30 Tyler Topping Sr Redlands East Valle 16:49 5:44
31 Stephen Schein Sr Claremont 16:50 5:45
32 Andrew Selevos So Canyon (ana) 16:53 5:46
33 Jorge Estrada Sr Vista Del Lago (mv) 16:54 5:46
34 Chris Costa So Westlake 16:56 5:47
35 Nate Mash Jr Arroyo Grande 16:57 5:47
36 Colin Silver So Moorpark 16:58 5:47
37 David Avila Sr Arroyo Grande 16:59 5:48
38 Josh Cohen Jr Los Altos 17:02 5:49 5/7 5/7 3/15
39 Blair Libby Sr Arroyo Grande 17:03 5:49
40 Nick Sommers Sr Westlake 17:04 5:49
41 Brandon Scott Sr Murrieta Valley 17:05 5:50
42 Thomas Chen Sr Claremont 17:05 5:50
43 Hunter Johnson Sr Torrance 17:11 5:52
44 Graham Rigby Fr Westlake 17:11 5:52
45 Kelley Collins Jr Claremont 17:14 5:53
46 Lucas Giles Jr Camarillo 17:15 5:53
47 Mike Lowrie Fr Claremont 17:16 5:54
48 Gregory Lee Sr Los Altos 17:16 5:54 6/7 6/7 3/15
49 Jacob Eagleton Sr Claremont 17:17 5:54
50 Pedro Villaromna Sr Canyon (ana) 17:18 5:54
51 Johnny Campos Sr Pacific 17:19 5:55
52 Luis Arreola Jr Pacific 17:21 5:55
53 Isaias Campuzano Jr Santa Ana Valley 17:23 5:56
54 Trevor Stangle So Camarillo 17:23 5:56
55 Drew Lopez Sr Canyon (ana) 17:25 5:57
56 John Beutter Jr Los Altos 17:26 5:57 7/7 7/7 3/11
57 Ian Broderick Sr Camarillo 17:30 5:58
58 Anthony Lozano Jr La Serna 17:32 5:59
59 Ryan Freeman Sr Redlands East Valle 17:34 6:00
60 Drew Sato Jr Torrance 17:35 6:00
61 Ryan Thompson Fr Canyon (ana) 17:36 6:00
62 Sean O'bryan So Westlake 17:37 6:01
63 Michael Bui Sr Torrance 17:38 6:01
64 Mark Delgado So Canyon (ana) 17:38 6:01
65 Jorge Rebolledo Sr Moorpark 17:39 6:01
66 Alex Gonzalez Sr Pacific 17:40 6:02
67 Xavier Amaya So La Serna 17:40 6:02
68 Moises Alonzo Jr La Serna 17:49 6:05
69 Antonio Genchi So Santa Ana Valley 17:49 6:05
70 Ryan Ridderbush Sr Camarillo 17:51 6:06
71 Kaleo Kekiikoa Sr Vista Del Lago (mv) 17:58 6:08
72 Alfonso Anguiano Jr Santa Ana Valley 18:00 6:09
73 Cole Triebold So Camarillo 18:01 6:09
74 Alper Vural Sr Westlake 18:04 6:10
75 Rafael Godinez Sr Santa Ana Valley 18:05 6:10
76 Ruben Juanillo Sr Moorpark 18:06 6:11
77 Eric Becerra Sr Pacific 18:07 6:11
78 Jesse Pimentel Sr Redlands East Valle 18:09 6:12
79 Masaki Omi Jr Murrieta Valley 18:13 6:13
80 Connor King Sr Canyon (ana) 18:16 6:14
81 Gregorio Ponce Sr Southwest (ec) 18:20 6:15
82 Michael Martin Sr Torrance 18:20 6:15
83 Draven Meredith Jr Torrance 18:24 6:17
84 Micheal Cantos Jr Citrus Valley 18:30 6:19
85 Nathan Davidson Sr Citrus Valley 18:38 6:22
86 Isaiah Ramirez Jr La Serna 18:38 6:22
87 Quentin Montoya So Murrieta Valley 18:43 6:23
88 Scott Gamble Sr Murrieta Valley 18:44 6:24
89 Grant Garcia So Citrus Valley 18:45 6:24
90 Kevin Madea So Citrus Valley 18:48 6:25
91 Jacob Der So Murrieta Valley 18:54 6:27
92 Brian Kelley Jr La Serna 19:05 6:31
93 Brody Parks So Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:31
94 Jaggor Anaya Sr Vista Del Lago (mv) 19:08 6:32
95 Ryan Dill Sr Torrance 19:29 6:39
96 Matthew Gutierrez Sr Pacific 19:38 6:42
97 Gerardo Macias So Citrus Valley 19:43 6:44
98 Oscar Zamora Sr Pacific 19:46 6:45
99 Richard Vivas Jr Torrance 19:56 6:48
100 Nathan Concha Jr Pacific 20:00 6:50
101 Joey Ramon Jr. Jr Southwest (ec) 20:03 6:51
102 Albert Navarro Sr Southwest (ec) 20:03 6:51
103 Augusti Arredondo Sr Southwest (ec) 20:05 6:51
104 Bryan Walk Sr Southwest (ec) 20:56 7:09
105 Astor Marchesini Sr Southwest (ec) 21:49 7:27
106 Sayed Haq Sr Vista Del Lago (mv) 22:22 7:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arroyo Grande
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:08
81:57
16:23
5:36
80 Josh Davis
Sr
15:49
5:24
1
Trevor Cowan
Jr
15:59
5:27
4
Blake Maule
Jr
16:31
5:38
20
Corley Johnatho
Jr
16:41
5:42
22
Nate Mash
Jr
16:57
5:47
33
David Avila
Sr
16:59
5:48
35
Blair Libby
Sr
17:03
5:49
37
2 Redlands East Valle
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:37
82:48
16:34
5:39
110 Jharynd Cecil
Sr
15:57
5:27
2
Connor Vigil
Sr
16:05
5:29
7
Chris Howes
Sr
16:23
5:35
15
Tyler Topping
Sr
16:49
5:44
29
Ryan Freeman
Sr
17:34
6:00
57
Jesse Pimentel
Sr
18:09
6:12
75




3 Moorpark
8-8-4-3-3
Gap: 0:42
83:21
16:40
5:41
115 Teerth Patel
Jr
16:16
5:33
12
Michael Keller
Jr
16:40
5:41
21
Michael Picchini
So
16:42
5:42
23
Tamas Gyalay
Sr
16:45
5:43
25
Colin Silver
So
16:58
5:47
34
Jorge Rebolled
Sr
17:39
6:01
63
Ruben Juanillo
Sr
18:06
6:11
73
4 Los Altos
10-9-8-5-4
Gap: 0:37
83:30
16:42
5:42
124 Austin Bowie
Sr
16:25
5:36
16
Terence Rabuzzi
So
16:30
5:38
19
Dane Kreisman
Sr
16:46
5:43
26
Alex Carr
Jr
16:47
5:44
27
Josh Cohen
Jr
17:02
5:49
36
Gregory Lee
Sr
17:16
5:54
46
John Beutter
Jr
17:26
5:57
54
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 Claremont
4-3-3-4-5
Gap: 1:14
83:15
16:39
5:41
126 Jimmy Baeskens
Jr
16:00
5:28
5
Aric Crowell
Jr
16:06
5:30
8
Stephen Schein
Sr
16:50
5:45
30
Thomas Chen
Sr
17:05
5:50
40
Kelley Collins
Jr
17:14
5:53
43
Mike Lowrie
Fr
17:16
5:54
45
Jacob Eagleton
Sr
17:17
5:54
47
6 Westlake
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:04
83:44
16:45
5:43
138 Mikey Giguere
So
16:07
5:30
9
Rocky Peterson
Jr
16:26
5:37
17
Chris Costa
So
16:56
5:47
32
Nick Sommers
Sr
17:04
5:49
38
Graham Rigby
Fr
17:11
5:52
42
Sean O'bryan
So
17:37
6:01
60
Alper Vural
Sr
18:04
6:10
71
7 Camarillo
3-3-5-7-7
Gap: 1:32
84:14
16:51
5:45
164 Joel Gonzalez
Jr
15:58
5:27
3
Cole Couchman
Sr
16:08
5:30
10
Lucas Giles
Jr
17:15
5:53
44
Trevor Stangle
So
17:23
5:56
52
Ian Broderic
Sr
17:30
5:58
55
Ryan Ridderbu
Sr
17:51
6:06
68
Cole Triebold
So
18:01
6:09
70
8 Santa Ana Valley
9-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:28
84:48
16:58
5:47
178 Luis Avalos
Jr
16:21
5:35
14
Pedro Antunez
So
16:27
5:37
18
Geovanny Garcia
Sr
16:48
5:44
28
Isaias Campuzan
Jr
17:23
5:56
51
Antonio Genchi
So
17:49
6:05
67
Alfonso Anguiano
Jr
18:00
6:09
69
Rafael Godinez
Sr
18:05
6:10
72
9 La Serna
5-5-9-9-9
Gap: 1:45
85:25
17:05
5:50
206 Michael Munoz
Sr
16:04
5:29
6
Kieran Hayes
Jr
16:20
5:34
13
Anthony Lozano
Jr
17:32
5:59
56
Xavier Amaya
So
17:40
6:02
65
Moises Alonzo
Jr
17:49
6:05
66
Isaiah Ramirez
Jr
18:38
6:22
83
Brian Kelley
Jr
19:05
6:31
89
10 Canyon (ana)
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:45
86:50
17:22
5:56
253 Andrew Selevos
So
16:53
5:46
31
Pedro Villarom
Sr
17:18
5:54
48
Drew Lopez
Sr
17:25
5:57
53
Ryan Thompson
Fr
17:36
6:00
59
Mark Delgado
So
17:38
6:01
62
Connor King
Sr
18:16
6:14
77




11 Murrieta Valley
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
89:29
17:54
6:06
308 Chase Vinsky
Sr
16:44
5:43
24
Brandon Scott
Sr
17:05
5:50
39
Masaki Omi
Jr
18:13
6:13
76
Quentin Montoya
So
18:43
6:23
84
Scott Gamble
Sr
18:44
6:24
85
Jacob Der
So
18:54
6:27
88
Brody Parks
So
19:06
6:31
90
12 Torrance
13-13-12-13-12
Gap: 1:13
89:08
17:50
6:05
319 Hunter Johnson
Sr
17:11
5:52
41
Drew Sato
Jr
17:35
6:00
58
Michael Bui
Sr
17:38
6:01
61
Michael Martin
Sr
18:20
6:15
79
Draven Meredith
Jr
18:24
6:17
80
Ryan Dill
Sr
19:29
6:39
91
Richard Vivas
Jr
19:56
6:48
95
13 Pacific
14-13-13-12-13
Gap: 2:19
90:05
18:01
6:09
329 Johnny Campos
Sr
17:19
5:55
49
Luis Arreola
Jr
17:21
5:55
50
Alex Gonzalez
Sr
17:40
6:02
64
Eric Becerra
Sr
18:07
6:11
74
Matthew Gutierre
Sr
19:38
6:42
92
Oscar Zamora
Sr
19:46
6:45
94
Nathan Concha
Jr
20:00
6:50
96
14 Citrus Valley
7-12-14-14-14
Gap: 2:37
90:52
18:10
6:12
347 Trevor Capestan
Fr
16:11
5:31
11
Micheal Cantos
Jr
18:30
6:19
81
Nathan Davidson
Sr
18:38
6:22
82
Grant Garcia
So
18:45
6:24
86
Kevin Madea
So
18:48
6:25
87
Gerardo Macias
So
19:43
6:44
93




15 Southwest (ec)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:36
99:27
19:53
6:47
472 Gregorio Ponce
Sr
18:20
6:15
78
Joey Ramon Jr.
Jr
20:03
6:51
97
Albert Navarro
Sr
20:03
6:51
98
Augusti Arredond
Sr
20:05
6:51
99
Bryan Walk
Sr
20:56
7:09
100
Astor Marchesi
Sr
21:49
7:27
101




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 72 Mark Vangralek, Fr, 16:37, Carlmont Downey (dow), 91:00, 66
Fr Race 73 Matthew Schumann, Fr, 17:02, De Lal Salle De Lal Salle, 89:26, 60
Fr Race 74 Millen Trujillo, Fr, 17:35, Walnut Capo Valley, 93:04, 64
Fr Race 75 Thomas Durham, Fr, 17:27, Yucaipa Santa Ana, 93:26, 87
Fr Race 92 Joey Rodgers, Fr, 9:02, Arroyo Grande Peninsula, 47:28, 31
Fr Race 93 Luis Jaras, Fr, 9:06, Moorpark Glendora, 48:03, 54
Fr Race 94 Tanner Torrez, Fr, 9:01, Hemet Hemet, 48:18, 79
JV 67-JV Champ Mahmoud Moussa, So, 15:57, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:57, 28
JV Race 108 Tim Wuu, Sr, 17:05, Maria Carrillo Claremont, 87:28, 31
JV Race 109 William Garcia, Jr, 16:42, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 86:05, 47
JV Race 110 Andrew Lopez, Sr, 17:15, Redondo Redondo, 88:51, 48
JV Race 50 Jonathan Rodriguez, Fr, 16:17, Warren El Toro, 83:44, 42
JV Race 51 Jake Schmitz, Jr, 16:41, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 85:33, 55
JV Race 52 Andy Werderman, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:45, 15
So Race 79 Ryan Dimick, So, 16:30, Carlmont Dana Hills, 90:06, 57
So Race 80 Da Harrington-cota, So, 16:44, Walnut Crescenta Valley, 92:00, 85
So Race 81 Joshua Padilla, So, 17:08, Trabuco Hills Newbury Park, 90:05, 47
So Race 82 Bryan Ngo, So, 16:57, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:45, 55
So Race 86 George Bunkall, Sr, 8:52, Loyola Loyola, 45:37, 37
So Race 87 Cooper Sloan, So, 8:37, Homestead Santiago (gg), 47:28, 65
So Race 88 Abraham Rivera, So, 9:02, Indio Camarillo, 46:28, 36
So Race 89 Dante Hay, So, 8:59, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 46:18, 30
V 70-Sweeps Bryan Guijarro, Sr, 14:56, Knight Burbank, 78:19, 81
V 71-Sweeps Darren Fahy, Sr, 14:41, La Costa Canyon Rancho Cucamonga, 76:45, 81
V Race 100 Zach Gross, So, 16:19, Beaumont Beaumont, 84:22, 47
V Race 101 Josh Davis, Sr, 15:49, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 81:57, 80
V Race 102 Richard Ho, Jr, 15:23, Leland Hart, 81:12, 86
V Race 55 Matthew Beasley, Jr, 15:56, Riverside Poly Paloma Valley, 82:12, 58
V Race 56 Trevor Fuhriman, Sr, 15:44, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 81:50, 59
V Race 57 Edgar Cobian, Sr, 15:31, La Sierra Davis, 81:34, 40
V Race 58 Juan Gonzalez, Jr, 15:15, El Toro Dana Hills, 78:00, 27
V Race 59 Anthony Monroy, Sr, 15:13, Burroughs (bur) Burroughs (bur), 80:53, 82
V Race 60 Malik Hayes, Sr, 15:20, Quartz Hill El Rancho, 80:19, 131
V Race 97 Nick Rivera, Sr, 16:06, Rowland Rowland, 85:33, 58
V Race 98 Grant Foster, Sr, 15:52, Los Gatos Point Loma, 85:09, 73
V Race 99 Cesar Berumen, Sr, 15:38, Patriot Simi Valley, 82:45, 57

All Girls Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 76 Miranda Myers, Fr, 19:15, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 103:07, 36
Fr Race 77 Jenny Xu, Fr, 20:06, Monta Vista Long Beach Poly, 112:04, 62
Fr Race 78 Starla Dale, Fr, 20:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 103:46, 15
Fr Race 95 Elizabeth Heyde, Fr, 10:10, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 58:29, 68
Fr Race 96 Jasmine Margetts, Fr, 10:49, North Torrance Moorpark, 57:03, 52
JV 66-JV Champ Abigail Frankian, So, 18:31, Saugus Saugus, 94:53, 41
JV Race 111 Cory Moberly, Sr, 20:40, Royal Saugus, 106:11, 42
JV Race 112 Danelle Weigel, Sr, 20:30, Redlands East Valle Claremont, 108:45, 52
JV Race 113 Gisela Lopez, Jr, 21:09, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 112:34, 34
JV Race 53 Marissa Nickles, Sr, 19:49, Fountain Valley Capo Valley, 101:50, 43
JV Race 54 Gabrielle Yatauro, So, 19:34, Edison -ss Edison -ss, 99:23, 19
So Race 83 Lauren Larocco, So, 19:20, St. Francis (sac) West Ranch, 111:19, 111
So Race 84 Jana Warrick, So, 20:25, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:48, 63
So Race 85 Karen Silva, So, 20:41, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 107:47, 17
So Race 90 Selena Pineda, So, 10:28, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 57:07, 35
So Race 91 Yvette Trejo, So, 10:53, Thousand Oaks Simi Valley, 59:31, 99
V 68-Sweeps Karis Frankian, Sr, 17:12, Saugus Saugus, 91:04, 64
V 69-Sweeps Sarah Baxter, So, 16:59, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:42, 55
V Race 103 Shayna Powless, Sr, 19:01, Roseville Moorpark, 102:26, 54
V Race 104 Briana Fonseca, Jr, 19:41, Vista Del Lago (mv) Valencia (pla), 102:55, 69
V Race 105 Nicki Ghazarian, Sr, 18:58, Westlake Westlake, 100:49, 53
V Race 106 Julia Lipson, Sr, 18:26, El Modena Maria Carrillo, 102:34, 75
V Race 107 Mariel Mendoza, Sr, 18:07, J.W. North Redondo, 94:36, 42
V Race 61 Marissa Suan, So, 18:36, Palo Verde (NV) Vacaville, 97:20, 55
V Race 62 Kiarra Mcintosh, Jr, 18:22, Paloma Valley Valencia (val), 97:01, 57
V Race 63 Vanessa Lopez, Jr, 18:48, Highland (pal) Highland (pal), 98:39, 87
V Race 64 Sophie Meads, So, 18:24, Davis Chaparral (tem), 97:47, 49
V Race 65 Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:45, Marina Marina, 93:51, 76