Los Altos Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/12/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cochran, Rodrigo Jr V 16:48.3 5:42 2.95 35/140 3/7 3/7 5/21 17:34
(0:46,4.3)
17:14
(0:26,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gibson, Nikolas So V 18:20.8 6:13 2.95 110/140 7/7 7/7 7/16 19:10
(0:49,4.3)
17:31 17:31 You ROCK! (LY)
Glass, Geoffrey Jr V 17:09.2 5:49 2.95 54/140 5/7 5/7 5/20 17:24
(0:15,1.5)
16:45 16:45 You ROCK! (LY)
Lawlor, Rian So V 16:58.9 5:45 2.95 43/140 4/7 4/7 4/20 17:33
(0:34,3.3)
17:29
(0:30,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
MacKenzie, Owen So V 15:57 5:24 2.95 9/140 1/7 1/7 5/22 15:53 15:53
Sage, Adam Fr V 16:29.3 5:35 2.95 24/140 2/7 2/7 6/21 16:34
(0:05,0.5)
16:34
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Yoshino, Tomo So V 17:31.9 5:57 2.95 79/140 6/7 6/7 7/20 17:11 17:11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/20 83:23
1:12
2.95 5:39 5:24 5:49 165 5:17 85:38
(2:15,2.6)
83:54
(0:31,0.6)
80:56 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Owen MacKenzie (9), Adam Sage (24), Rodrigo Cochran (35), Rian Lawlor (43), Geoffrey Glass (54)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meika Beaudoin-rosse Jr Bellarmine 14:58.8 5:05
2 Kent Slaney Sr Palo Alto 15:10.9 5:09
3 Alex Scales Jr Bellarmine 15:26.2 5:14
4 Jorge Estrella Jr Andrew Hill 15:39.8 5:19
5 Kaito Hashimoto Jr Milpitas 15:42.9 5:20
6 Luke Pinkel So Bellarmine 15:47.9 5:21
7 Dylan Doblar Sr Bellarmine 15:50.2 5:22
8 Ross D'orfani So Bellarmine 15:56.5 5:24
9 Owen MacKenzie So Los Altos 15:57 5:24 1/7 1/7 5/22 15:53 15:53
10 Henry Saul So Palo Alto 16:02.9 5:26
11 Spencer Morgenfeld Sr Palo Alto 16:05.5 5:27
12 Naveen Pai Sr Palo Alto 16:07.2 5:28
13 Maximiliano Chavez So Cupertino 16:07.4 5:28
14 Gabe Rosado Fr Homestead 16:07.6 5:28
15 Ryan Ma So Homestead 16:09.4 5:29
16 Ben Beaudry Sr Palo Alto 16:14.6 5:30
17 Joseph Deck Sr Bellarmine 16:15.5 5:31
18 Julien Kehon So Homestead 16:16.2 5:31
19 Owen Tanaka So Cupertino 16:17.2 5:31
20 Dylan Lasher Sr Los Gatos 16:18.3 5:32
21 Jeffrey Xu Jr Monta Vista 16:20.2 5:32
22 Bennett Zhang Sr Monta Vista 16:24.8 5:34
23 Edgar Williams So Santa Teresa 16:26.9 5:35
24 Adam Sage Fr Los Altos 16:29.3 5:35 2/7 2/7 6/21 16:34
(0:05)
16:34
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Vincent Li Jr Homestead 16:30.4 5:36
26 Spencer Baucom Sr Salinas 16:30.7 5:36
27 Max Sawyer Sr Homestead 16:31.1 5:36
28 Ryan Wilson Jr Carlmont 16:32.5 5:36
29 Darick Martinez Jr Piedmont Hills 16:34.8 5:37
30 Neerav Gade Jr Bellarmine 16:36.5 5:38
31 Luke Scandlyn So Menlo-Atherton 16:40.9 5:39
32 Carson Smith Fr Santa Teresa 16:42.5 5:40
33 Justin Hsu So Carlmont 16:42.7 5:40
34 Jake Davidson Jr Cupertino 16:45.5 5:41
35 Rodrigo Cochran Jr Los Altos 16:48.3 5:42 3/7 3/7 5/21 17:34
(0:46)
17:14
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Nathaniel Redfern Sr Los Gatos 16:48.4 5:42
37 Omar Pina So Lincoln 16:49.4 5:42
38 Alfredo Mejia Sr Salinas 16:51.4 5:43
39 Jorge Rodriguez Sr Alisal 16:56.9 5:45
40 Joseph Loredo So San Benito 16:57.1 5:45
41 Arjun Natarajan Sr Los Gatos 16:58.4 5:45
42 Alonso Gonzales Villa Fr Sequoia 16:58.5 5:45
43 Rian Lawlor So Los Altos 16:58.9 5:45 4/7 4/7 4/20 17:33
(0:34)
17:29
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Andrew Buchanan Sr Milpitas 16:59.8 5:46
45 Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb Jr Menlo-Atherton 17:00.1 5:46
46 Siddhartha Krishman Sr Evergreen Val. 17:00.5 5:46
47 Yuuki Okazaki So Santa Teresa 17:00.5 5:46
48 Luca Bommarito So Los Gatos 17:01.4 5:46
49 Debarshi Basak Jr Cupertino 17:02 5:46
50 Andrew Ma Sr Monta Vista 17:02.4 5:47
51 Andy Fang So Monta Vista 17:06.2 5:48
52 Justin Lin Jr Monta Vista 17:07 5:48
53 Sahil Morchi So Homestead 17:08.5 5:49
54 Geoffrey Glass Jr Los Altos 17:09.2 5:49 5/7 5/7 5/20 17:24
(0:15)
16:45 16:45 You ROCK! (LY)
55 Ethan Leahy So Santa Teresa 17:09.9 5:49
56 Cameron Mackay Jr Homestead 17:10.3 5:49
57 Kyle Dimick So Carlmont 17:12.2 5:50
58 Jadon Jin Sr Los Gatos 17:12.7 5:50
59 Nathan Dulay So Milpitas 17:14.9 5:51
60 Angel Cortes Sr San Benito 17:15.2 5:51
61 Arshome Sahagun So Evergreen Val. 17:16 5:51
62 Brandon Johnson Fr Santa Teresa 17:17.7 5:52
63 Kingsley Wang Jr Monta Vista 17:18.8 5:52
64 Nate Mailhot So Los Gatos 17:20.1 5:53
65 Jonathon Coot So Menlo-Atherton 17:20.8 5:53
66 Scott Gregory Sr Monta Vista 17:20.8 5:53
67 Christoph Klemsz Jr Salinas 17:21 5:53
68 Nico Tapia So San Benito 17:21.4 5:53
69 Kai Oda Sr Palo Alto 17:21.9 5:53
70 Parker Magnuson Jr Cupertino 17:22.2 5:53
71 Amaury Avat Jr Carlmont 17:23 5:54
72 Luca Johnson So Menlo-Atherton 17:23.5 5:54
73 Isiah Tulio Jr Independence 17:24.4 5:54
74 Pranav Balgi Sr Fremont 17:24.7 5:54
75 Lucas Frazier Jr Cupertino 17:25.1 5:54
76 Elliot Ruiz So San Benito 17:27.7 5:55
77 Peter Maciel So Alisal 17:29.7 5:56
78 Javier Alcala Jr Alisal 17:30.6 5:56
79 Tomo Yoshino So Los Altos 17:31.9 5:57 6/7 6/7 7/20 17:11 17:11
80 Peter Tavares Sr Salinas 17:33.2 5:57
81 Frank Wang Jr Fremont 17:34.4 5:57
82 Eric Jackson So Carlmont 17:34.7 5:58
83 Henry Zheng Jr Piedmont Hills 17:34.8 5:58
84 Ty Marshall Jr Carlmont 17:34.9 5:58
85 Jomar Mendoza Jr Milpitas 17:35.6 5:58
86 Adrian Garcia Jr Salinas 17:36.2 5:58
87 Dibyojyoti Chowdhury So Evergreen Val. 17:37.5 5:58
88 Ethan Mimeles Fr Menlo-Atherton 17:40.2 5:59
89 Nick Maciel Jr Salinas 17:41.6 6:00
90 Aaron Moskovitz So Carlmont 17:43.3 6:00
91 Surafel Abebe So Andrew Hill 17:43.5 6:01
92 Christian Casarez So San Benito 17:45.5 6:01
93 Nicolas Heuchert Jr Fremont 17:46.8 6:02
94 Lam Peter Tran Sr Milpitas 17:49.1 6:02
95 Maximino Jardines Sr Alisal 17:51.3 6:03
96 Diego Raya So Alisal 17:53.1 6:04
97 Angel Akawi Sr Evergreen Val. 17:55.6 6:05
98 Saranjit Singh So Piedmont Hills 18:00.5 6:06
99 Jason Demasco So Piedmont Hills 18:00.9 6:06
100 Cameron Plume So Menlo-Atherton 18:02.8 6:07
101 Micheal Acosta Jr Evergreen Val. 18:03.3 6:07
102 Javier Jimenez-delgad Jr Salinas 18:04 6:07
103 Noah Vauclair So Sequoia 18:04.2 6:08
104 Edward Verzosa So Silver Creek 18:05.2 6:08
105 Zach Krone Jr Santa Teresa 18:11.7 6:10
106 Preet Patel Jr Silver Creek 18:12.8 6:10
107 Jonathan Chu Sr Piedmont Hills 18:14.8 6:11
108 Don Le Sr Evergreen Val. 18:17.6 6:12
109 Nagaganesh Jaladanki Sr Evergreen Val. 18:20.7 6:13
110 Nikolas Gibson So Los Altos 18:20.8 6:13 7/7 7/7 7/16 19:10
(0:49)
17:31 17:31 You ROCK! (LY)
111 Austin Rubalcava Sr Piedmont Hills 18:22.7 6:14
112 Christopher Ho Sr Silver Creek 18:25.3 6:15
113 Gerald Maresh So San Benito 18:25.3 6:15
114 Zachariah Holder Jr Sequoia 18:27.4 6:15
115 Josue Del Real Jr Alisal 18:30.2 6:16
116 Miguel Gutierrez Sr Andrew Hill 18:33.1 6:17
117 Alex Ly Jr Andrew Hill 18:34.5 6:18
118 Jake Weber Sr Santa Teresa 18:35.8 6:18
119 John Utecht So Sequoia 18:38.4 6:19
120 Kevin Medina Jr Andrew Hill 18:39.4 6:19
121 Xander Posten Jr Sequoia 18:42.6 6:21
122 Luis Mendoza Jr San Benito 18:42.9 6:21
123 Sergio Guijarro Fr Silver Creek 18:46.6 6:22
124 Luke Stewart Jr Los Gatos 18:49.7 6:23
125 Izu Hideshi Jr Piedmont Hills 18:56.9 6:25
126 Dylan Mick So Lincoln 18:57.3 6:26
127 Christopher Do Jr Silver Creek 19:02.5 6:27
128 Naran Nathan Fr Milpitas 19:04.7 6:28
129 Rohan Depuy Sr Menlo-Atherton 19:16.6 6:32
130 Christopher Charekian Sr Sequoia 19:19.2 6:33
131 Anthony Alvarez Sr Andrew Hill 19:19.3 6:33
132 Daniel Overcamp Jr Cupertino 19:20.6 6:33
133 Temo Jimenez Jr Lincoln 19:23.4 6:34
134 Joshua Alimpia Jr Milpitas 19:25 6:35
135 Justin Mcgriff Jr Silver Creek 19:27.8 6:36
136 Carlos Chavez Lincoln 19:29.6 6:36
137 Ali Shokry So Lincoln 19:30.3 6:37
138 Jared Peterson Sr Sequoia 19:31.9 6:37
139 Sunny Tran Sr Andrew Hill 19:34.8 6:38
140 Mohamed Salim Sr Lincoln 23:51.2 8:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
78:00
15:36
5:17
25 Meika Beaudoin
Jr
14:59
5:05
1
Alex Scales
Jr
15:26
5:14
3
Luke Pinkel
So
15:48
5:21
6
Dylan Doblar
Sr
15:50
5:22
7
Ross D'orfani
So
15:57
5:24
8
Joseph Deck
Sr
16:16
5:31
17
Neerav Gade
Jr
16:37
5:38
30
2 Palo Alto
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
79:41
15:56
5:24
51 Kent Slaney
Sr
15:11
5:09
2
Henry Saul
So
16:03
5:26
10
Spencer Morgenfe
Sr
16:06
5:27
11
Naveen Pai
Sr
16:07
5:28
12
Ben Beaudry
Sr
16:15
5:30
16
Kai Oda
Sr
17:22
5:53
69




3 Homestead
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:24
81:35
16:19
5:32
99 Gabe Rosado
Fr
16:08
5:28
14
Ryan Ma
So
16:09
5:29
15
Julien Kehon
So
16:16
5:31
18
Vincent Li
Jr
16:30
5:36
25
Max Sawyer
Sr
16:31
5:36
27
Sahil Morchi
So
17:09
5:49
53
Cameron Mackay
Jr
17:10
5:49
56
4 Los Altos
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:12
83:23
16:41
5:39
165 Owen MacKenzi
So
15:57
5:24
9
Adam Sage
Fr
16:29
5:35
24
Rodrigo Cochran
Jr
16:48
5:42
35
Rian Lawlor
So
16:59
5:45
43
Geoffrey Glass
Jr
17:09
5:49
54
Tomo Yoshino
So
17:32
5:57
77
Nikolas Gibson
So
18:21
6:13
106
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Cupertino
6-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:15
83:34
16:43
5:40
185 Maximili Chavez
So
16:07
5:28
13
Owen Tanaka
So
16:17
5:31
19
Jake Davidson
Jr
16:46
5:41
34
Debarshi Basak
Jr
17:02
5:46
49
Parker Magnuson
Jr
17:22
5:53
70
Lucas Frazier
Jr
17:25
5:54
73
Daniel Overcamp
Jr
19:21
6:33
128
6 Monta Vista
9-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:47
84:01
16:48
5:42
196 Jeffrey Xu
Jr
16:20
5:32
21
Bennett Zhang
Sr
16:25
5:34
22
Andrew Ma
Sr
17:02
5:47
50
Andy Fang
So
17:06
5:48
51
Justin Lin
Jr
17:07
5:48
52
Kingsley Wang
Jr
17:19
5:52
63
Scott Gregory
Sr
17:21
5:53
66
7 Los Gatos
8-9-7-7-7
Gap: 0:54
84:19
16:52
5:43
203 Dylan Lasher
Sr
16:18
5:32
20
Nathanie Redfern
Sr
16:48
5:42
36
Arjun Nataraja
Sr
16:58
5:45
41
Luca Bommarit
So
17:01
5:46
48
Jadon Jin
Sr
17:13
5:50
58
Nate Mailhot
So
17:20
5:53
64
Luke Stewart
Jr
18:50
6:23
120
8 Santa Teresa
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:51
84:38
16:56
5:44
219 Edgar Williams
So
16:27
5:35
23
Carson Smith
Fr
16:43
5:40
32
Yuuki Okazaki
So
17:01
5:46
47
Ethan Leahy
So
17:10
5:49
55
Brandon Johnson
Fr
17:18
5:52
62
Zach Krone
Jr
18:12
6:10
101
Jake Weber
Sr
18:36
6:18
114
9 Carlmont
12-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:02
85:25
17:05
5:47
268 Ryan Wilson
Jr
16:33
5:36
28
Justin Hsu
So
16:43
5:40
33
Kyle Dimick
So
17:12
5:50
57
Amaury Avat
Jr
17:23
5:54
71
Eric Jackson
So
17:35
5:58
79
Ty Marshall
Jr
17:35
5:58
81
Aaron Moskovit
So
17:43
6:00
87
10 Milpitas
4-7-9-10-10
Gap: 2:06
85:22
17:04
5:47
280 Kaito Hashimot
Jr
15:43
5:20
5
Andrew Buchanan
Sr
17:00
5:46
44
Nathan Dulay
So
17:15
5:51
59
Jomar Mendoza
Jr
17:36
5:58
82
Lam Peter Tran
Sr
17:49
6:02
90
Naran Nathan
Fr
19:05
6:28
124
Joshua Alimpia
Jr
19:25
6:35
130
11 Salinas
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:06
85:53
17:11
5:49
292 Spencer Baucom
Sr
16:31
5:36
26
Alfredo Mejia
Sr
16:51
5:43
38
Christop Klemsz
Jr
17:21
5:53
67
Peter Tavares
Sr
17:33
5:57
78
Adrian Garcia
Jr
17:36
5:58
83
Nick Maciel
Jr
17:42
6:00
86
Javier Jimenez-
Jr
18:04
6:07
98
12 Menlo-Atherton
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:59
86:06
17:13
5:50
298 Luke Scandlyn
So
16:41
5:39
31
Karl Zahlhaas Lieb
Jr
17:00
5:46
45
Jonathon Coot
So
17:21
5:53
65
Luca Johnson
So
17:24
5:54
72
Ethan Mimeles
Fr
17:40
5:59
85
Cameron Plume
So
18:03
6:07
96
Rohan Depuy
Sr
19:17
6:32
125
13 San Benito
17-14-13-13-13
Gap: 0:48
86:47
17:21
5:53
331 Joseph Loredo
So
16:57
5:45
40
Angel Cortes
Sr
17:15
5:51
60
Nico Tapia
So
17:21
5:53
68
Elliot Ruiz
So
17:28
5:55
74
Christia Casarez
So
17:46
6:01
89
Gerald Maresh
So
18:25
6:15
109
Luis Mendoza
Jr
18:43
6:21
118
14 Alisal
16-17-14-14-14
Gap: 0:56
87:42
17:32
5:57
373 Jorge Rodrigue
Sr
16:57
5:45
39
Peter Maciel
So
17:30
5:56
75
Javier Alcala
Jr
17:31
5:56
76
Maximino Jardines
Sr
17:51
6:03
91
Diego Raya
So
17:53
6:04
92
Josue Del Real
Jr
18:30
6:16
111




15 Evergreen Val.
19-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:03
87:53
17:35
5:57
381 Siddhart Krishman
Sr
17:01
5:46
46
Arshome Sahagun
So
17:16
5:51
61
Dibyojyo Chowdhur
So
17:38
5:58
84
Angel Akawi
Sr
17:56
6:05
93
Micheal Acosta
Jr
18:03
6:07
97
Don Le
Sr
18:18
6:12
104
Nagagane Jaladank
Sr
18:21
6:13
105
16 Piedmont Hills
13-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:40
88:26
17:41
6:00
401 Darick Martinez
Jr
16:35
5:37
29
Henry Zheng
Jr
17:35
5:58
80
Saranjit Singh
So
18:01
6:06
94
Jason Demasco
So
18:01
6:06
95
Jonathan Chu
Sr
18:15
6:11
103
Austin Rubalcav
Sr
18:23
6:14
107
Izu Hideshi
Jr
18:57
6:25
121
17 Andrew Hill
3-13-17-17-17
Gap: 3:00
89:10
17:50
6:03
433 Jorge Estrella
Jr
15:40
5:19
4
Surafel Abebe
So
17:44
6:01
88
Miguel Gutierre
Sr
18:33
6:17
112
Alex Ly
Jr
18:35
6:18
113
Kevin Medina
Jr
18:39
6:19
116
Anthony Alvarez
Sr
19:19
6:33
127
Sunny Tran
Sr
19:35
6:38
135
18 Sequoia
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:44
90:51
18:10
6:10
483 Alonso Gonzales Villa
Fr
16:59
5:45
42
Noah Vauclair
So
18:04
6:08
99
Zacharia Holder
Jr
18:27
6:15
110
John Utecht
So
18:38
6:19
115
Xander Posten
Jr
18:43
6:21
117
Christop Charekia
Sr
19:19
6:33
126
Jared Peterson
Sr
19:32
6:37
134
19 Silver Creek
20-20-20-20-19
Gap: 0:57
92:32
18:30
6:16
552 Edward Verzosa
So
18:05
6:08
100
Preet Patel
Jr
18:13
6:10
102
Christop Ho
Sr
18:25
6:15
108
Sergio Guijarro
Fr
18:47
6:22
119
Christop Do
Jr
19:03
6:27
123
Justin Mcgriff
Jr
19:28
6:36
131




20 Lincoln
15-19-19-19-20
Gap: 2:41
94:10
18:50
6:23
553 Omar Pina
So
16:49
5:42
37
Dylan Mick
So
18:57
6:26
122
Temo Jimenez
Jr
19:23
6:34
129
Carlos Chavez
-
19:30
6:36
132
Ali Shokry
So
19:30
6:37
133
Mohamed Salim
Sr
23:51
8:05
136




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.