Los Altos Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/7/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Callan, Tess Sr V 24:03.1 7:46 3.1 197/214 7/7 7/7 16/20
Chelluri, Shringy Jr V 23:48.2 7:41 3.1 194/214 6/7 6/7 23/27 23:47
Donovan, Naomi Jr V 18:42.5 6:02 3.1 9/214 1/7 1/7 9/36
Guo, Suzanne Fr V 21:42.9 7:00 3.1 134/214 4/7 4/7 16/33
Lara, Lizbeth Fr V 21:31.6 6:57 3.1 126/214 3/7 3/7 21/33
Nasif, Katherine So V 20:57.6 6:46 3.1 100/214 2/7 2/7 24/34 21:35
(0:37,2.9)
21:35
(0:37,2.9)
21:35
(0:37,2.9)
21:35
(0:37,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ottoes, Sachi So V 22:39.1 7:18 3.1 161/214 5/7 5/7 19/31 25:27
(2:48,11.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 19/31 105:34
3:57
3.1 6:49 6:02 7:18 497 6:16 105:22 105:22 100:21 Naomi Donovan (7), Katherine Nasif (93), Lizbeth Lara (118), Suzanne Guo (126), Sachi Ottoes (153)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nadia Tabriz Jr JSerra Catholic 18:13.2 5:53
2 Evie Cant Sr Laguna Beach 18:24.7 5:56
3 Quinn Hagerman Jr Merced 18:27.8 5:57
4 Mariah Moro Sr Notre Dame Sherman O 18:30.5 5:58
5 Sophia Gutierrez Fr Orange Lutheran 18:33.9 5:59
6 Marin Chamberlain Sr Placer 18:34.8 6:00
7 Mckaylie Caesar Jr Lindsay 18:38.4 6:01
8 Audrey Reed Fr Live Oak 18:40.9 6:02
9 Naomi Donovan Jr Los Altos 18:42.5 6:02 1/7 1/7 9/36
10 Olivia Paez Jr Bishop Amat 18:43.4 6:02
11 Morgan Rust So Bishop Amat 18:43.8 6:03
12 Marie-therese Chahrouri Sr JSerra Catholic 19:00.5 6:08
13 Alexi Steinmaus So San Luis Obispo 19:07.1 6:10
14 Veronica Towle Jr Las Lomas 19:07.2 6:10
15 Riley Harmon Sr Albany 19:12.4 6:12
16 Claire Selleck Jr Laguna Hills 19:13.6 6:12
17 Sophia Ciotola Sr Las Lomas 19:20.1 6:14
18 Carley Legenbauer So Damonte Ranch (NV) 19:20.4 6:14
19 Carissa Buchholtz So South Tahoe 19:22.1 6:15
20 Annabelle Boudreau Fr Corona Del Mar 19:23.4 6:15
21 Samantha Simard Jr San Luis Obispo 19:24.3 6:16
22 Sayra Raya Jr Wasco 19:25.4 6:16
23 Melissa Flores So Bellflower 19:26.7 6:16
24 Summer Shea Sr Esperanza 19:27.6 6:17
25 Maddie Yen So Willow Glen 19:28 6:17
26 Jessie Rose Fr Laguna Beach 19:30.3 6:18
27 Claire Livengood Jr Atascadero 19:30.4 6:18
28 Lauren Turner Jr Laguna Hills 19:31 6:18
29 Lauren Reeves Sr Esperanza 19:34.2 6:19
30 Katelyn Wilson Sr Esperanza 19:36.2 6:19
31 Gabbie Rivera Jr Bishop Amat 19:37.7 6:20
32 Sofia Gilles So Laguna Hills 19:38.3 6:20
33 Janie Kisylia Sr Las Lomas 19:39.9 6:21
34 Megan Gephart Sr McQueen 19:43.2 6:22
35 Imogen Olvera Jr McQueen 19:43.5 6:22
36 Gigi Lee Jr Corona Del Mar 19:44.4 6:22
37 Marena Middleton So Damonte Ranch (NV) 19:45.4 6:22
38 Christine Albrecht Jr Valley Christian - S 19:45.6 6:22
39 Ciara Colon Sr Merced 19:46.8 6:23
40 Maya Smith Jr Douglas (NV) 19:48.3 6:23
41 Beatrice Whitaker So Miramonte 19:51.9 6:24
42 Sabrina Lucio Sr Bishop Amat 19:54.4 6:25
43 Alexis Lewis Sr San Luis Obispo 19:56.6 6:26
44 Julia Tung So Corona Del Mar 19:57.9 6:26
45 Emma Clark Sr Willow Glen 19:59.6 6:27
46 Sidney Shaeffgen Fr Laguna Beach 20:01.2 6:27
47 Emilie Dufault Jr JSerra Catholic 20:01.3 6:28
48 Madeleine Coli Sr St Francis (MView) 20:01.6 6:28
49 Paker Para Fr Orange Lutheran 20:03.5 6:28
50 Romie Smith Sr Ocean View 20:04.3 6:28
51 Ashley Gomez Sr Bishop Amat 20:05.7 6:29
52 Isabelle Cairns Fr St Francis (MView) 20:08 6:30
53 Hannah Konkel Jr Laguna Beach 20:08.6 6:30
54 Cynthia Rosales Jr Piner 20:12.4 6:31
55 Roxanne Thomas Fr St Francis (MView) 20:15.6 6:32
56 Sierra Read So Laguna Beach 20:18.6 6:33
57 Marissa Arredondo Fr Bishop Amat 20:19.5 6:33
58 Haley Torsney Sr St Francis (MView) 20:20.8 6:34
59 Kaitlin Ryan So Laguna Beach 20:20.8 6:34
60 Grace Greenelsh Fr San Luis Obispo 20:21.2 6:34
61 Kate Indart So Galena (NV) 20:22.2 6:34
62 Lauren Griffin Sr Corona Del Mar 20:23.1 6:35
63 Hermela Abrha So Willow Glen 20:23.6 6:35
64 Adriana Gil Jr Ocean View 20:24 6:35
65 Ali Heitmann Jr Las Lomas 20:24.8 6:35
66 Lindsey Calva Jr South Pasadena 20:25.8 6:35
67 Anna Archibald Fr Atascadero 20:27.4 6:36
68 Sarah Donahue Jr Laguna Hills 20:28.9 6:36
69 Susana Garcia Jr Laguna Hills 20:29.2 6:37
70 Jackie Aleman Sr Merced 20:30.3 6:37
71 Julia Bloom Fr San Luis Obispo 20:32.1 6:37
72 Emma Montgomery Sr Corona Del Mar 20:32.7 6:38
73 Analyssa Torres Jr Shafter 20:33.6 6:38
74 Mariah Boche Jr Atascadero 20:35.4 6:39
75 Maya Buchwald So Corona Del Mar 20:36.1 6:39
76 Samantha Rocke Jr Esperanza 20:36.2 6:39
77 Katelyn Chu So St Francis (MView) 20:36.6 6:39
78 Bailey Wu Sr South Pasadena 20:36.8 6:39
79 Colette Kimura So Miramonte 20:38 6:39
80 Elena Estrada Sr Cabrillo 20:38 6:39
81 Shannon Klug Jr Laguna Hills 20:38.8 6:40
82 Angelina Dyrnaes So Laguna Beach 20:39 6:40
83 Margot Wilkinson Sr Willow Glen 20:40.4 6:40
84 Grace Kenny Sr Galena (NV) 20:40.8 6:40
85 Micayla Shook Sr Ocean View 20:41 6:40
86 Annie Burke So Esperanza 20:41.7 6:41
87 Rosey Bugayong Jr Laguna Hills 20:45 6:42
88 Erica Dungo Jr Las Lomas 20:47.4 6:42
89 Maddy Engelsman Sr South Pasadena 20:48.2 6:43
90 Ally Sullivan Sr South Tahoe 20:48.6 6:43
91 Deeba Fallahzadeh Sr Corona Del Mar 20:48.7 6:43
92 Veroncia Rodriguez So Piner 20:50.4 6:43
93 Katelyn Stone So Valley Christian - S 20:50.4 6:43
94 Alexis Mcmahon So Valley Christian - S 20:51.9 6:44
95 Samantha Melin Fr Las Lomas 20:52.8 6:44
96 Addison Gregory So Douglas (NV) 20:54.7 6:45
97 Alexandra Cilley Fr St Francis (MView) 20:55.3 6:45
98 Ellie Ainsworth So Orange Lutheran 20:55.6 6:45
99 Rylan Engels So JSerra Catholic 20:57.4 6:46
100 Katherine Nasif So Los Altos 20:57.6 6:46 2/7 2/7 24/34 21:35
(0:37)
21:35
(0:37)
21:35
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
101 Madeline Perez Fr Notre Dame Sherman O 20:57.9 6:46
102 Isabella Abusaid Jr JSerra Catholic 21:01 6:47
103 Baylee Wood Sr Douglas (NV) 21:01.5 6:47
104 Elena Grant So San Luis Obispo 21:01.7 6:47
105 Natalie Miller Fr Ocean View 21:02.1 6:47
106 Georgina Henriquez Jr Contreras 21:02.3 6:47
107 Amelia Poroli Sr Christian Brothers 21:03.2 6:47
108 Carly Zamudio So Willow Glen 21:05.4 6:48
109 Lizette Gomez Jr Shafter 21:05.5 6:48
110 Mary Cameron So JSerra Catholic 21:06.4 6:49
111 Blathnaid Heany Jr Notre Dame Sherman O 21:06.8 6:49
112 Dana Weatherby Fr Atascadero 21:09.5 6:50
113 Aileen Fortin Jr Christian Brothers 21:11.8 6:50
114 Fatima Alarcon Sr Willow Glen 21:13.2 6:51
115 Kacey Journey So Atascadero 21:13.6 6:51
116 Desiree Oden Sr Esperanza 21:14.1 6:51
117 Arisandy Melgarejo Jr Kerman 21:14.8 6:51
118 Isabella Messina Fr Ocean View 21:16.7 6:52
119 Skylar Allison Jr Damonte Ranch (NV) 21:16.8 6:52
120 Eliana Carney So South Tahoe 21:21.9 6:54
121 Michele Tsujimoto So Notre Dame Sherman O 21:25.4 6:55
122 Angel Zhong Jr Las Lomas 21:27.8 6:55
123 Emma Manderino Jr San Luis Obispo 21:29.4 6:56
124 Nicole Meyer Jr Orange Lutheran 21:29.6 6:56
125 Nancy Vasquez So Lindsay 21:31.4 6:57
126 Lizbeth Lara Fr Los Altos 21:31.6 6:57 3/7 3/7 21/33
127 Ellery Renger So Albany 21:37.6 6:59
128 August Roberts Fr Notre Dame Sherman O 21:38 6:59
129 Fatima Olivares Jr Piner 21:38.2 6:59
130 Sarah Uriarte Sr South Pasadena 21:41.2 7:00
131 Valeria Valdez Jr Wasco 21:41.8 7:00
132 Amanda Ross Jr McQueen 21:42 7:00
133 Aubrey Myer Jr Orange Lutheran 21:42.2 7:00
134 Suzanne Guo Fr Los Altos 21:42.9 7:00 4/7 4/7 16/33
135 Mackenzie Bryson Fr Atascadero 21:43.4 7:00
136 Katria Reta So Orange Lutheran 21:44.2 7:01
137 Elizabeth Bock Jr South Pasadena 21:44.5 7:01
138 Kaitlynn Perez So Merced 21:50.7 7:03
139 Claire Ramsey Fr Atascadero 21:50.8 7:03
140 Natalia Porras Jr Albany 21:51.3 7:03
141 Tristan Saltonstall Sr JSerra Catholic 21:59 7:05
142 Shaira Vargas Sr Shafter 22:01.3 7:06
143 Maylene Aguilar Jr Valley Christian - S 22:03 7:07
144 Hannah Theaker Sr Valley Christian - S 22:07.1 7:08
145 Blanca Segovia Jr Kerman 22:08.8 7:09
146 Caroline Liu Sr South Pasadena 22:09.3 7:09
147 Quincy Russell So Douglas (NV) 22:10.2 7:09
148 Megan Schellhase So Orange Lutheran 22:12.5 7:10
149 Analisa Chavez Jr Ocean View 22:14.5 7:10
150 Monique Fromenta Sr Wasco 22:15.5 7:11
151 Madison Hutchinson Sr McQueen 22:16.3 7:11
152 Alejandra Birrueta Fr Wasco 22:25.3 7:14
153 Jordan Kauffman So McQueen 22:30 7:15
154 Elizabeth Hong Jr St Francis (MView) 22:31.8 7:16
155 Kelsey Ord Sr Ocean View 22:32.2 7:16
156 Crystal Raya Fr Wasco 22:33.8 7:17
157 Taylor Ford Jr McQueen 22:34.8 7:17
158 Carolina Montoya Sr Wasco 22:36.1 7:17
159 Leise Neelin Jr Notre Dame Sherman O 22:37.6 7:18
160 Brigette Finger Jr Miramonte 22:38 7:18
161 Sachi Ottoes So Los Altos 22:39.1 7:18 5/7 5/7 19/31
162 Mccaw Gillian So Live Oak 22:41.8 7:19
163 Julia Padilla Sr Christian Brothers 22:42.2 7:19
164 Hannah Corgan Sr Douglas (NV) 22:45.3 7:20
165 Malia Gay Fr Christian Brothers 22:45.3 7:20
166 Paige Sparks Fr Christian Brothers 22:46.5 7:21
167 Jackie Guitierrez Sr Piner 22:47.2 7:21
168 Libby Heatherly Jr Cabrillo 22:49 7:22
169 Amber Pacheco So South Pasadena 22:52 7:23
170 Stephanie Cohen Sr Galena (NV) 22:52.9 7:23
171 Estefini Garcia Sr Wasco 22:55.4 7:24
172 Jennifer Espinola So Willow Glen 22:58.6 7:25
173 Bianca Valdez Fr Lindsay 22:59.2 7:25
174 Imogene Tierney So Douglas (NV) 22:59.4 7:25
175 Andrea Sandoval So Cabrillo 23:02.4 7:26
176 Belen Ferreira Fr Lindsay 23:05.6 7:27
177 Savannah Florez Jr Cabrillo 23:05.7 7:27
178 Sydney Mejia Sr Shafter 23:07.2 7:27
179 Maegan Collins Jr Douglas (NV) 23:07.7 7:28
180 Rain Cheng Fr Christian Brothers 23:13.4 7:29
181 Kaylyn Ibarra Fr Damonte Ranch (NV) 23:14 7:30
182 Isabel Aguilar Sr Shafter 23:24.1 7:33
183 Makayla Pablo So Cabrillo 23:26.3 7:34
184 Veronica Nolasco Sr Cabrillo 23:26.8 7:34
185 Skylar Barnes Sr Miramonte 23:27.7 7:34
186 Sarah Burnick Sr Miramonte 23:28.4 7:34
187 Ethel Contreras Jr Piner 23:37.7 7:37
188 Genesis Santos Sr Contreras 23:37.8 7:37
189 Elizabeth Becker So Miramonte 23:40.9 7:38
190 Briana Amador Fr Lindsay 23:44.7 7:40
191 Danielle Nanez Sr Albany 23:46 7:40
192 Lindsey Cooper So Christian Brothers 23:46.9 7:40
193 Jackie Santamaria Jr Valley Christian - S 23:47.5 7:40
194 Shringy Chelluri Jr Los Altos 23:48.2 7:41 6/7 6/7 23/27
195 Sharline Hernandez So Contreras 23:49.1 7:41
196 Melanie Maher So South Tahoe 23:51.4 7:42
197 Tess Callan Sr Los Altos 24:03.1 7:46 7/7 7/7 16/20
198 Anjolie Arroyo Fr Merced 24:03.8 7:46
199 Izzy Milltowers Jr Piner 24:04.2 7:46
200 Alejandra Rosales Jr Shafter 24:04.2 7:46
201 Jessica Flores Sr Contreras 24:13.1 7:49
202 Emily Martinez Fr Kerman 24:21.7 7:52
203 Veronica Ledesma Sr Kerman 24:24.7 7:52
204 Judyth Pelayo Jr Shafter 24:30.6 7:54
205 Samantha Colah So Albany 24:33.6 7:55
206 Emily Dilts Jr South Tahoe 24:34.1 7:56
207 Daniela Santiago Jr Cabrillo 24:37 7:56
208 Vanessa Sanchez So Kerman 24:40.3 7:58
209 Desiree Garcia Sr Lindsay 24:48.8 8:00
210 Jeanette Ramirez Jr Lindsay 25:10.6 8:07
211 Dara Kazmierowski Jr Miramonte 25:43.3 8:18
212 Torre Thomson So Galena (NV) 25:51.8 8:21
213 Calla Marchetti So Albany 25:58.9 8:23
214 Silvia Suarez Sr Contreras 26:29.1 8:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bishop Amat
8-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
97:05
19:25
6:16
127 Olivia Paez
Jr
18:43
6:02
8
Morgan Rust
So
18:44
6:03
9
Gabbie Rivera
Jr
19:38
6:20
27
Sabrina Lucio
Sr
19:54
6:25
37
Ashley Gomez
Sr
20:06
6:29
46
Marissa Arredondo
Fr
20:20
6:33
52




2 Laguna Beach
2-3-4-2-2
Gap: 1:54
98:23
19:41
6:21
164 Evie Cant
Sr
18:25
5:56
2
Jessie Rose
Fr
19:30
6:18
22
Sidney Shaeffgen
Fr
20:01
6:27
41
Hannah Konkel
Jr
20:09
6:30
48
Sierra Read
So
20:19
6:33
51
Kaitlin Ryan
So
20:21
6:34
54
Angelina Dyrnaes
So
20:39
6:40
76
3 San Luis Obispo
9-5-6-4-3
Gap: 1:25
99:21
19:52
6:25
187 Alexi Steinmaus
So
19:07
6:10
11
Samantha Simard
Jr
19:24
6:16
18
Alexis Lewis
Sr
19:57
6:26
38
Grace Greenelsh
Fr
20:21
6:34
55
Julia Bloom
Fr
20:32
6:37
65
Elena Grant
So
21:02
6:47
97
Emma Manderino
Jr
21:29
6:56
115
4 Laguna Hills
12-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:16
99:21
19:52
6:25
191 Claire Selleck
Jr
19:14
6:12
14
Lauren Turner
Jr
19:31
6:18
24
Sofia Gilles
So
19:38
6:20
28
Sarah Donahue
Jr
20:29
6:36
62
Susana Garcia
Jr
20:29
6:37
63
Shannon Klug
Jr
20:39
6:40
75
Rosey Bugayong
Jr
20:45
6:42
80
5 Las Lomas
10-4-3-3-5
Gap: 1:40
99:19
19:52
6:24
196 Veronica Towle
Jr
19:07
6:10
12
Sophia Ciotola
Sr
19:20
6:14
15
Janie Kisylia
Sr
19:40
6:21
29
Ali Heitmann
Jr
20:25
6:35
59
Erica Dungo
Jr
20:47
6:42
81
Samantha Melin
Fr
20:53
6:44
88
Angel Zhong
Jr
21:28
6:55
114
6 Corona Del Mar
14-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:09
100:02
20:00
6:27
210 Annabelle Boudreau
Fr
19:23
6:15
17
Gigi Lee
Jr
19:44
6:22
32
Julia Tung
So
19:58
6:26
39
Lauren Griffin
Sr
20:23
6:35
56
Emma Montgomery
Sr
20:33
6:38
66
Maya Buchwald
So
20:36
6:39
69
Deeba Fallahzadeh
Sr
20:49
6:43
84
7 Esperanza
16-8-7-6-7
Gap: 1:14
99:56
19:59
6:27
220 Summer Shea
Sr
19:28
6:17
20
Lauren Reeves
Sr
19:34
6:19
25
Katelyn Wilson
Sr
19:36
6:19
26
Samantha Rocke
Jr
20:36
6:39
70
Annie Burke
So
20:42
6:41
79
Desiree Oden
Sr
21:14
6:51
109




8 JSerra Catholic
1-1-2-8-8
Gap: 2:48
99:13
19:51
6:24
240 Nadia Tabriz
Jr
18:13
5:53
1
Marie-therese Chahrouri
Sr
19:01
6:08
10
Emilie Dufault
Jr
20:01
6:28
42
Rylan Engels
So
20:57
6:46
92
Isabella Abusaid
Jr
21:01
6:47
95
Mary Cameron
So
21:06
6:49
103
Tristan Saltonstall
Sr
21:59
7:05
133
9 St Francis (MView)
23-14-11-9-9
Gap: 0:35
101:23
20:17
6:32
264 Madeleine Coli
Sr
20:02
6:28
43
Isabelle Cairns
Fr
20:08
6:30
47
Roxanne Thomas
Fr
20:16
6:32
50
Haley Torsney
Sr
20:21
6:34
53
Katelyn Chu
So
20:37
6:39
71
Alexandra Cilley
Fr
20:55
6:45
90
Elizabeth Hong
Jr
22:32
7:16
146
10 Willow Glen
17-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:37
101:37
20:19
6:33
296 Maddie Yen
So
19:28
6:17
21
Emma Clark
Sr
20:00
6:27
40
Hermela Abrha
So
20:24
6:35
57
Margot Wilkinson
Sr
20:40
6:40
77
Carly Zamudio
So
21:05
6:48
101
Fatima Alarcon
Sr
21:13
6:51
107
Jennifer Espinola
So
22:59
7:25
162
11 Atascadero
18-13-13-13-11
Gap: 1:43
102:56
20:35
6:38
365 Claire Livengood
Jr
19:30
6:18
23
Anna Archibald
Fr
20:27
6:36
61
Mariah Boche
Jr
20:35
6:39
68
Dana Weatherby
Fr
21:10
6:50
105
Kacey Journey
So
21:14
6:51
108
Mackenzie Bryson
Fr
21:43
7:00
127
Claire Ramsey
Fr
21:51
7:03
131
12 Orange Lutheran
5-9-11-12-12
Gap: 3:08
102:45
20:33
6:38
381 Sophia Gutierrez
Fr
18:34
5:59
5
Paker Para
Fr
20:04
6:28
44
Ellie Ainsworth
So
20:56
6:45
91
Nicole Meyer
Jr
21:30
6:56
116
Aubrey Myer
Jr
21:42
7:00
125
Katria Reta
So
21:44
7:01
128
Megan Schellhase
So
22:13
7:10
140
13 Ocean View
24-18-14-14-13
Gap: 1:12
103:28
20:42
6:41
390 Romie Smith
Sr
20:04
6:28
45
Adriana Gil
Jr
20:24
6:35
58
Micayla Shook
Sr
20:41
6:40
78
Natalie Miller
Fr
21:02
6:47
98
Isabella Messina
Fr
21:17
6:52
111
Analisa Chavez
Jr
22:15
7:10
141
Kelsey Ord
Sr
22:32
7:16
147
14 Merced
3-6-9-11-14
Gap: 5:36
104:39
20:56
6:45
418 Quinn Hagerman
Jr
18:28
5:57
3
Ciara Colon
Sr
19:47
6:23
34
Jackie Aleman
Sr
20:30
6:37
64
Kaitlynn Perez
So
21:51
7:03
130
Anjolie Arroyo
Fr
24:04
7:46
187








15 Notre Dame Sherman O
4-15-16-15-15
Gap: 3:08
103:39
20:44
6:41
435 Mariah Moro
Sr
18:31
5:58
4
Madeline Perez
Fr
20:58
6:46
94
Blathnaid Heany
Jr
21:07
6:49
104
Michele Tsujimoto
So
21:25
6:55
113
August Roberts
Fr
21:38
6:59
120
Leise Neelin
Jr
22:38
7:18
151




16 South Pasadena
26-23-19-17-16
Gap: 1:19
105:17
21:03
6:48
465 Lindsey Calva
Jr
20:26
6:35
60
Bailey Wu
Sr
20:37
6:39
72
Maddy Engelsman
Sr
20:48
6:43
82
Sarah Uriarte
Sr
21:41
7:00
122
Elizabeth Bock
Jr
21:45
7:01
129
Caroline Liu
Sr
22:09
7:09
138
Amber Pacheco
So
22:52
7:23
160
17 McQueen
19-11-15-16-17
Gap: 2:47
105:55
21:11
6:50
473 Megan Gephart
Sr
19:43
6:22
30
Imogen Olvera
Jr
19:44
6:22
31
Amanda Ross
Jr
21:42
7:00
124
Madison Hutchinson
Sr
22:16
7:11
143
Jordan Kauffman
So
22:30
7:15
145
Taylor Ford
Jr
22:35
7:17
149




18 Valley Christian - S
20-20-17-18-18
Gap: 2:22
105:38
21:08
6:49
477 Christine Albrecht
Jr
19:46
6:22
33
Katelyn Stone
So
20:50
6:43
86
Alexis Mcmahon
So
20:52
6:44
87
Maylene Aguilar
Jr
22:03
7:07
135
Hannah Theaker
Sr
22:07
7:08
136
Jackie Santamaria
Jr
23:48
7:40
182




19 Los Altos
7-17-20-19-19
Gap: 3:57
105:34
21:07
6:49
497 Naomi Donovan
Jr
18:43
6:02
7
Katherine Nasif
So
20:58
6:46
93
Lizbeth Lara
Fr
21:32
6:57
118
Suzanne Guo
Fr
21:43
7:00
126
Sachi Ottoes
So
22:39
7:18
153
Shringy Chelluri
Jr
23:48
7:41
183
Tess Callan
Sr
24:03
7:46
186
20 Douglas (NV)
21-22-21-20-20
Gap: 2:57
106:40
21:20
6:53
514 Maya Smith
Jr
19:48
6:23
35
Addison Gregory
So
20:55
6:45
89
Baylee Wood
Sr
21:02
6:47
96
Quincy Russell
So
22:10
7:09
139
Hannah Corgan
Sr
22:45
7:20
155
Imogene Tierney
So
22:59
7:25
164
Maegan Collins
Jr
23:08
7:28
169
21 Wasco
15-26-25-23-21
Gap: 3:08
108:22
21:40
6:59
576 Sayra Raya
Jr
19:25
6:16
19
Valeria Valdez
Jr
21:42
7:00
123
Monique Fromenta
Sr
22:16
7:11
142
Alejandra Birrueta
Fr
22:25
7:14
144
Crystal Raya
Fr
22:34
7:17
148
Carolina Montoya
Sr
22:36
7:17
150
Estefini Garcia
Sr
22:55
7:24
161
22 Piner
25-25-22-22-22
Gap: 3:25
109:06
21:49
7:02
589 Cynthia Rosales
Jr
20:12
6:31
49
Veroncia Rodriguez
So
20:50
6:43
85
Fatima Olivares
Jr
21:38
6:59
121
Jackie Guitierrez
Sr
22:47
7:21
158
Ethel Contreras
Jr
23:38
7:37
176
Izzy Milltowers
Jr
24:04
7:46
188




23 South Tahoe
13-16-18-21-23
Gap: 5:12
109:58
22:00
7:06
591 Carissa Buchholtz
So
19:22
6:15
16
Ally Sullivan
Sr
20:49
6:43
83
Eliana Carney
So
21:22
6:54
112
Melanie Maher
So
23:51
7:42
185
Emily Dilts
Jr
24:34
7:56
195








24 Miramonte
22-19-23-24-24
Gap: 3:37
110:04
22:01
7:06
610 Beatrice Whitaker
So
19:52
6:24
36
Colette Kimura
So
20:38
6:39
73
Brigette Finger
Jr
22:38
7:18
152
Skylar Barnes
Sr
23:28
7:34
174
Sarah Burnick
Sr
23:28
7:34
175
Elizabeth Becker
So
23:41
7:38
178
Dara Kazmierowski
Jr
25:43
8:18
200
25 Lindsay
6-21-26-26-25
Gap: 5:06
109:59
22:00
7:06
631 Mckaylie Caesar
Jr
18:38
6:01
6
Nancy Vasquez
So
21:31
6:57
117
Bianca Valdez
Fr
22:59
7:25
163
Belen Ferreira
Fr
23:06
7:27
166
Briana Amador
Fr
23:45
7:40
179
Desiree Garcia
Sr
24:49
8:00
198
Jeanette Ramirez
Jr
25:11
8:07
199
26 Albany
11-23-24-25-26
Gap: 5:21
111:01
22:12
7:10
638 Riley Harmon
Sr
19:12
6:12
13
Ellery Renger
So
21:38
6:59
119
Natalia Porras
Jr
21:51
7:03
132
Danielle Nanez
Sr
23:46
7:40
180
Samantha Colah
So
24:34
7:55
194
Calla Marchetti
So
25:59
8:23
201




27 Shafter
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:51
110:12
22:02
7:07
642 Analyssa Torres
Jr
20:34
6:38
67
Lizette Gomez
Jr
21:06
6:48
102
Shaira Vargas
Sr
22:01
7:06
134
Sydney Mejia
Sr
23:07
7:27
168
Isabel Aguilar
Sr
23:24
7:33
171
Alejandra Rosales
Jr
24:04
7:46
189
Judyth Pelayo
Jr
24:31
7:54
193
28 Christian Brothers
30-28-28-28-28
Gap: 1:43
110:29
22:06
7:08
673 Amelia Poroli
Sr
21:03
6:47
100
Aileen Fortin
Jr
21:12
6:50
106
Julia Padilla
Sr
22:42
7:19
154
Malia Gay
Fr
22:45
7:20
156
Paige Sparks
Fr
22:47
7:21
157
Rain Cheng
Fr
23:13
7:29
170
Lindsey Cooper
So
23:47
7:40
181
29 Cabrillo
28-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:48
113:01
22:36
7:18
737 Elena Estrada
Sr
20:38
6:39
74
Libby Heatherly
Jr
22:49
7:22
159
Andrea Sandoval
So
23:02
7:26
165
Savannah Florez
Jr
23:06
7:27
167
Makayla Pablo
So
23:26
7:34
172
Veronica Nolasco
Sr
23:27
7:34
173
Daniela Santiago
Jr
24:37
7:56
196
30 Kerman
31-30-30-30-30
Gap: 3:26
116:50
23:22
7:32
827 Arisandy Melgarejo
Jr
21:15
6:51
110
Blanca Segovia
Jr
22:09
7:09
137
Emily Martinez
Fr
24:22
7:52
191
Veronica Ledesma
Sr
24:25
7:52
192
Vanessa Sanchez
So
24:40
7:58
197








31 Contreras
29-31-31-31-31
Gap: 5:27
119:11
23:50
7:41
852 Georgina Henriquez
Jr
21:02
6:47
99
Genesis Santos
Sr
23:38
7:37
177
Sharline Hernandez
So
23:49
7:41
184
Jessica Flores
Sr
24:13
7:49
190
Silvia Suarez
Sr
26:29
8:33
202








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.