Trabuco Hills Results from the Bob Firman Invitational at Eagle Island State Pk, ID on 9/27/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cross, Emily | Jr | V | 20:35.2 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 79/114 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/13 | 19:07 | ||||
Garro, Alexandra | Jr | V | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 54/114 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/15 | 19:12 | ||||
Herrmann, Sabrina | Sr | V | 19:07.4 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 26/114 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 18/23 | 17:56 | ||||
Mangal, Sweena | Sr | V | 19:34.7 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 40/114 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/16 | 18:52 | ||||
Margolis, Bailee | Sr | V | 19:47.8 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 49/114 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 17:58 | ||||
Mc Grann, Madison | Jr | V | 19:21.2 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 32/114 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/18 | 20:56 (1:35,7.5) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Regalado, Natalie | Fr | V | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 72/114 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/14 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/15 | 97:48 0:50 |
3.1 | 6:19 | 6:10 | 6:26 | 161 | 6:00 | 101:11 (3:23,3.3) |
97:50 (0:02,0.0%) |
91:54 | Let's GO! (LR, PR) | Sabrina Herrmann (19), Madison Mc Grann (25), Sweena Mangal (32), Bailee Margolis (40), Alexandra Garro (45) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makena Morley | Sr | Bigfork | 17:24.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Lucy Biles | Sr | Herriman | 17:42.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Aubrey Argyle | So | Davis | 17:43.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Bryn Morley | Fr | Bigfork | 17:51.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Emily Hamlin | Sr | Boise | 18:02.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
6 | Alyssa Snyder | Sr | Park City | 18:08.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | Mikayla Malaspina | Sr | Vallivue | 18:21.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Marlee Mitchell | Sr | Bingham | 18:23.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Ally Geisler | So | Davis | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Sara Musselman | So | Lehi | 18:27.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Cami Squires | So | American Fork | 18:31.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Alexis Macarthur | Jr | Orem | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
13 | Karli Piaia | Sr | Rock Springs | 18:35.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Hollingsworth | So | American Fork | 18:36.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Miah Weaver | So | Davis | 18:39.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Maddie Bench | Sr | American Fork | 18:48.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Josie Brown | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 18:50.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Ashlyn Dyer | Jr | Idaho Falls | 18:51.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Tatum Beard | Sr | Davis | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Mary Christensen | Sr | Timpanogos | 18:55.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Kara Story | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 19:01.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
22 | Holland Lythgoe | So | Ogden | 19:01.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
23 | Millika Holbrook | Sr | Woods Cross | 19:03.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
24 | Whitney Rich | So | Bingham | 19:03.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Sierra Manzer | Sr | Melba | 19:03.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
26 | Sabrina Herrmann | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:07.4 | 6:10 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 18/23 | ||||
27 | Sam Hedquist | Jr | Davis | 19:10.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Katie Cornell | Jr | American Fork | 19:14.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Lexie Green | Sr | American Fork | 19:16.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | Krista Story | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 19:19.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Camille Winterton | Skyline UT | 19:21.2 | 6:15 | ||||||||
32 | Madison Mc Grann | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:21.2 | 6:15 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/18 | ||||
33 | Alyse Henry | Sr | Rock Springs | 19:21.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
34 | Maranda Garrett | Sr | Ogden | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
35 | Caitlin Conway | So | Coeur D'Alene | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Hannah Allred | Sr | Ogden | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
37 | Julieta Navarrete-lamas | Jr | Timpanogos | 19:24.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Caitlin Butterfield | Fr | Herriman | 19:28.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | Vickie Krull | Jr | Logan | 19:33.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Sweena Mangal | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:34.7 | 6:19 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/16 | ||||
41 | Audrey Rustad | Jr | Boise | 19:35.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
42 | Nikki Smith | Sr | American Fork | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
43 | Audrey Dingel | So | Boise | 19:40.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
44 | Grace Neuenschwander | So | Davis | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
45 | Rachel Mcgovern | Jr | Pocatello | 19:41.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
46 | Abby Linford | Skyline UT | 19:44.6 | 6:22 | ||||||||
47 | Katie Bradshaw | So | American Fork | 19:45.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
48 | Katie Struthers | So | Lehi | 19:45.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
49 | Bailee Margolis | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:47.8 | 6:23 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/15 | ||||
50 | Michelle Stanley | Jr | Herriman | 19:48.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
51 | Rosemary Winterton | Jr | Skyline UT | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
52 | Emma Loftus | So | Herriman | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
53 | Josey Hedquist | Sr | Davis | 19:56.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Alexandra Garro | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/15 | ||||
55 | Karen Christensen | So | Timpanogos | 19:58.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Maddy Kauffman | Sr | Lehi | 19:58.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Niquelle Lewis | Sr | Idaho Falls | 19:59.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
58 | Haley Hunt | So | Park City | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
59 | Aleisha Keller | Sr | Ogden | 20:02.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
60 | Miriam Briggs | Jr | Herriman | 20:02.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
61 | Madi Littleford | Fr | Herriman | 20:05.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
62 | Rebekah Christensen | So | Timpanogos | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
63 | Shannon Smith | Jr | Timpanogos | 20:06.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
64 | Maggie Haener | Jr | Bishop Kelly | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
65 | Virginia Nielsen | So | Idaho Falls | 20:08.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
66 | Sienna White | Sr | Boise | 20:12.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
67 | Brenna Jeffs | Jr | Orem | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
68 | April Callister | Jr | Ogden | 20:16.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
69 | Tia Perotto | Sr | Boise | 20:17.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
70 | Haley Dixon | So | Payson | 20:24.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
71 | Erin Jackman | Jr | Timpanogos | 20:28.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
72 | Natalie Regalado | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/14 | ||||
73 | Shea Munger | Jr | Lehi | 20:29.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
74 | Danielle Godfrey | Jr | Ogden | 20:31.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
75 | Liza Greene | Fr | Park City | 20:31.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | Jade Mulvey | Sr | Skyline UT | 20:33.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Izzy Timms | Sr | Skyline UT | 20:34.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
78 | Riley Fowler | Fr | Coeur D'Alene | 20:34.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
79 | Emily Cross | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:35.2 | 6:38 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/13 | ||||
80 | Jackie Loutzenheiser | Sr | Boise | 20:35.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
81 | Emily Stowers | Fr | Lehi | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
82 | Hannah Hampton | Jr | Rock Springs | 20:37.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
83 | Kelsie Bonnett | Jr | Orem | 20:37.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
84 | Micaela Rivera | Fr | Herriman | 20:39.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
85 | Emily Baca | Jr | Bishop Kelly | 20:40.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
86 | Alexis Watson | Fr | Lehi | 20:40.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Megan Mary | Jr | Idaho Falls | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Anna Kreslins | Sr | Bishop Kelly | 20:44.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
89 | Kaitlyn Gunnerson | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 20:49.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
90 | Annie Glauser | Skyline UT | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | ||||||||
91 | Breanna Lemon | Sr | Logan | 20:53.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
92 | Lauren Haynes | Jr | Park City | 20:54.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
93 | Rebecca Corgatelli | Sr | Idaho Falls | 20:55.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
94 | Lindsay Shimanek | Jr | Timpanogos | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
95 | Sheridan Klingensmith | Jr | Rock Springs | 20:58.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
96 | Carmen Duffy | Jr | Coeur D'Alene | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Madison Carr | So | Park City | 21:10.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
98 | Megan Galinat | Sr | Boise | 21:14.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
99 | Olivia Henderson | Fr | Logan | 21:21.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
100 | Jessie Ray O'neal | Sr | Rock Springs | 21:23.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
101 | Sydney Jacobs | Jr | Orem | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
102 | Georgia Dickson | Fr | Ogden | 21:31.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
103 | Sydney Oraskovich | So | Park City | 21:36.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
104 | Matea Bidaburu | So | Bishop Kelly | 21:39.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
105 | Izzy Hills | Sr | Rock Springs | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
106 | Madison Morris | So | Bishop Kelly | 21:41.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
107 | Maci Jonart | Jr | Skyline UT | 21:41.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
108 | Daisy Townshend | Fr | Park City | 21:46.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
109 | Danielle Bantrup | Jr | Bishop Kelly | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
110 | Michaela Petty | Fr | Bishop Kelly | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
111 | Ashley Dewey | Jr | Rock Springs | 21:55.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
112 | Lauren Monson | So | Orem | 22:36.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
113 | Anne Wright | Jr | Orem | 22:48.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
114 | Brylie Houle | So | Orem | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
92:53 18:35 6:00 |
53 | Aubrey Argyle So 17:43 5:43 2 |
Ally Geisler So 18:27 5:57 5 |
Miah Weaver So 18:39 6:01 11 |
Tatum Beard Sr 18:53 6:06 15 |
Sam Hedquist Jr 19:11 6:11 20 |
Grace Neuenschwander So 19:41 6:21 36 |
Josey Hedquist Sr 19:56 6:26 44 |
2 | American Fork 6-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
94:28 18:54 6:06 |
72 | Cami Squires So 18:32 5:59 7 |
Samantha Hollingsworth So 18:37 6:00 10 |
Maddie Bench Sr 18:49 6:04 12 |
Katie Cornell Jr 19:15 6:12 21 |
Lexie Green Sr 19:17 6:13 22 |
Nikki Smith Sr 19:39 6:20 34 |
Katie Bradshaw So 19:46 6:22 38 |
3 | Coeur D'Alene 9-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:44 |
97:08 19:26 6:16 |
149 | Josie Brown Sr 18:51 6:05 13 |
Kara Story Sr 19:01 6:08 17 |
Krista Story Sr 19:19 6:14 23 |
Caitlin Conway So 19:22 6:15 28 |
Riley Fowler Fr 20:35 6:38 68 |
Kaitlyn Gunnerson Sr 20:50 6:43 79 |
Carmen Duffy Jr 21:08 6:49 85 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 13-7-7-4-4 Gap: 0:50 |
97:48 19:34 6:19 |
161 | Sabrina Herrmann Sr 19:07 6:10 19 |
Madison Mc Grann Jr 19:21 6:15 25 |
Sweena Mangal Sr 19:35 6:19 32 |
Bailee Margolis Sr 19:48 6:23 40 |
Alexandra Garro Jr 19:57 6:26 45 |
Natalie Regalado Fr 20:29 6:37 62 |
Emily Cross Jr 20:35 6:38 69 |
5 | Herriman 1-4-5-4-5 Gap: 2:20 |
96:54 19:23 6:15 |
167 | Lucy Biles Sr 17:43 5:43 1 |
Caitlin Butterfield Fr 19:28 6:17 31 |
Michelle Stanley Jr 19:48 6:23 41 |
Emma Loftus So 19:52 6:25 43 |
Miriam Briggs Jr 20:02 6:28 51 |
Madi Littleford Fr 20:05 6:29 52 |
Micaela Rivera Fr 20:40 6:40 74 |
6 | Ogden 12-8-6-6-6 Gap: 1:14 |
98:05 19:37 6:20 |
183 | Holland Lythgoe So 19:02 6:08 18 |
Maranda Garrett Sr 19:21 6:15 27 |
Hannah Allred Sr 19:23 6:15 29 |
Aleisha Keller Sr 20:02 6:28 50 |
April Callister Jr 20:16 6:32 59 |
Danielle Godfrey Jr 20:32 6:37 64 |
Georgia Dickson Fr 21:32 6:57 90 |
7 | Boise 3-6-4-7-7 Gap: 2:15 |
97:48 19:34 6:19 |
188 | Emily Hamlin Sr 18:02 5:49 3 |
Audrey Rustad Jr 19:36 6:19 33 |
Audrey Dingel So 19:40 6:21 35 |
Sienna White Sr 20:12 6:31 57 |
Tia Perotto Sr 20:17 6:33 60 |
Jackie Loutzenheiser Sr 20:36 6:39 70 |
Megan Galinat Sr 21:15 6:51 87 |
8 | Timpanogos 11-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:11 |
98:30 19:42 6:21 |
199 | Mary Christensen Sr 18:55 6:06 16 |
Julieta Navarrete-lamas Jr 19:25 6:16 30 |
Karen Christensen So 19:58 6:27 46 |
Rebekah Christensen So 20:06 6:29 53 |
Shannon Smith Jr 20:06 6:29 54 |
Erin Jackman Jr 20:28 6:36 61 |
Lindsay Shimanek Jr 20:56 6:45 83 |
9 | Lehi 5-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:10 |
99:19 19:52 6:24 |
226 | Sara Musselman So 18:27 5:57 6 |
Katie Struthers So 19:46 6:22 39 |
Maddy Kauffman Sr 19:59 6:27 47 |
Shea Munger Jr 20:30 6:37 63 |
Emily Stowers Fr 20:37 6:39 71 |
Alexis Watson Fr 20:41 6:40 76 |
|
10 | Skyline UT 14-12-10-10-10 Gap: 1:13 |
100:04 20:01 6:27 |
236 | Camille Winterton - 19:21 6:15 24 |
Abby Linford - 19:45 6:22 37 |
Rosemary Winterton Jr 19:50 6:24 42 |
Jade Mulvey Sr 20:34 6:38 66 |
Izzy Timms Sr 20:34 6:38 67 |
Annie Glauser - 20:53 6:44 80 |
Maci Jonart Jr 21:42 7:00 95 |
11 | Idaho Falls 10-13-12-12-11 Gap: 2:04 |
100:36 20:07 6:29 |
277 | Ashlyn Dyer Jr 18:51 6:05 14 |
Niquelle Lewis Sr 20:00 6:27 48 |
Virginia Nielsen So 20:08 6:30 56 |
Megan Mary Jr 20:42 6:40 77 |
Rebecca Corgatelli Sr 20:55 6:45 82 |
||
12 | Rock Springs 8-5-11-11-12 Gap: 2:47 |
100:56 20:11 6:31 |
279 | Karli Piaia Sr 18:36 6:00 9 |
Alyse Henry Sr 19:21 6:15 26 |
Hannah Hampton Jr 20:37 6:39 72 |
Sheridan Klingensmith Jr 20:59 6:46 84 |
Jessie Ray O'neal Sr 21:23 6:54 88 |
Izzy Hills Sr 21:41 7:00 93 |
Ashley Dewey Jr 21:56 7:04 99 |
13 | Park City 4-11-12-13-13 Gap: 3:02 |
100:45 20:09 6:30 |
285 | Alyssa Snyder Sr 18:08 5:51 4 |
Haley Hunt So 20:00 6:27 49 |
Liza Greene Fr 20:32 6:37 65 |
Lauren Haynes Jr 20:54 6:45 81 |
Madison Carr So 21:11 6:50 86 |
Sydney Oraskovich So 21:37 6:58 91 |
Daisy Townshend Fr 21:47 7:02 96 |
14 | Orem 7-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:03 |
103:28 20:42 6:41 |
328 | Alexis Macarthur Jr 18:34 5:59 8 |
Brenna Jeffs Jr 20:15 6:32 58 |
Kelsie Bonnett Jr 20:37 6:39 73 |
Sydney Jacobs Jr 21:26 6:55 89 |
Lauren Monson So 22:37 7:18 100 |
Anne Wright Jr 22:48 7:21 101 |
Brylie Houle So 23:05 7:27 102 |
15 | Bishop Kelly 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:34 |
104:53 20:59 6:46 |
394 | Maggie Haener Jr 20:08 6:30 55 |
Emily Baca Jr 20:41 6:40 75 |
Anna Kreslins Sr 20:44 6:41 78 |
Matea Bidaburu So 21:39 6:59 92 |
Madison Morris So 21:42 7:00 94 |
Danielle Bantrup Jr 21:53 7:03 97 |
Michaela Petty Fr 21:55 7:04 98 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Makena Morley, Sr, 17:24.6, Bigfork | Davis, 92:53.2, 53 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Conner Mantz, Sr, 14:51.3, Sky View | Davis, 79:22.3, 65 |