Moorpark Results from the Kenny Staub Invitational at Crescenta Valley Park on 10/1/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ahl, Samantha | So | So | 27:58.58 | 9:20 | 3 | 31/56 | 3/6 | 24/30 | 6/9 | 25:51 | ||||
Ballet, Heather | So | So | 26:00.55 | 8:40 | 3 | 21/56 | 2/6 | 19/30 | 7/9 | 25:03 | ||||
Bradfield, Heather | So | So | 25:35.97 | 8:32 | 3 | 19/56 | 1/6 | 18/30 | 10/11 | 23:31 | ||||
Burgess, Haley | Sr | V | 23:41.17 | 7:54 | 3 | 51/61 | 6/6 | 10/30 | 4/4 | 24:41.25 (1:00,4.1) |
24:41.25 (1:00,4.1) |
24:41.25 (1:00,4.1) |
22:02 | Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Burgess, Madison | Fr | Fr | 22:53.06 | 7:38 | 3 | 3/46 | 2/16 | 7/30 | 1/7 | 22:31 | ||||
Cimadoro, Kaylie | Jr | V | 21:34 | 7:11 | 3 | 27/61 | 5/6 | 5/30 | 2/9 | 22:27.8 (0:54,4.0) |
22:27.8 (0:54,4.0) |
22:27.8 (0:54,4.0) |
20:13 | Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Cisneros, Maria | Jr | JV | 28:47.11 | 9:36 | 3 | 59/79 | 2/2 | 25/30 | 15/16 | 24:00 | ||||
Dixson, Aspen | So | So | 32:41.58 | 10:54 | 3 | 52/56 | 5/6 | 27/30 | 4/5 | 28:13 | ||||
Doody, Elisabeth | Fr | Fr | 24:19.07 | 8:06 | 3 | 11/46 | 7/16 | 13/30 | 1/3 | 23:58 | ||||
Gilmore, Morgan | Fr | Fr | 23:33.13 | 7:51 | 3 | 6/46 | 4/16 | 9/30 | 1/5 | 23:31 | ||||
Green, Allison | Jr | JV | 27:58.28 | 9:19 | 3 | 50/79 | 1/2 | 23/30 | 17/19 | 26:09.44 | 26:09.44 | 26:09.44 | 24:34 | |
Gyalay, Monika | Fr | V | 19:45.12 | 6:35 | 3 | 2/61 | 1/6 | 1/30 | 2/14 | 18:58 | ||||
Hardie, Morgan | Fr | Fr | 25:11.45 | 8:24 | 3 | 15/46 | 10/16 | 16/30 | 1/1 | 24:08 | ||||
Helms, Hope | Fr | Fr | 25:05.04 | 8:22 | 3 | 14/46 | 9/16 | 15/30 | 1/1 | 23:03 | ||||
Ip, Michelle | Jr | V | 21:02.56 | 7:01 | 3 | 19/61 | 3/6 | 3/30 | 3/11 | 21:24.69 (0:22,1.7) |
21:24.69 (0:22,1.7) |
21:24.69 (0:22,1.7) |
20:10 | Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Ito, Leandra | Sr | V | 20:56.42 | 6:59 | 3 | 16/61 | 2/6 | 2/30 | 5/12 | 21:46 (0:50,3.8) |
21:46 (0:50,3.8) |
19:22 | Great job! (LR, PR) | |
Latta, Kaitlin | Fr | Fr | 24:58.1 | 8:19 | 3 | 13/46 | 8/16 | 14/30 | 1/1 | 24:13 | ||||
Lelong, Ashley | So | So | 29:42.57 | 9:54 | 3 | 42/56 | 4/6 | 26/30 | 4/8 | 29:21 | ||||
Mendez, Andrea | Fr | Fr | 27:44.9 | 9:15 | 3 | 24/46 | 14/16 | 22/30 | 1/1 | 26:53 | ||||
Mou, Sherry | Fr | Fr | 26:16.11 | 8:45 | 3 | 19/46 | 12/16 | 20/30 | 1/1 | 24:36 | ||||
Parkyn, Miranda | Fr | Fr | 34:00 | 11:20 | 3 | 46/46 | 16/16 | 30/30 | 1/1 | 30:34 | ||||
Reis, Courtney | So | V | 21:30.17 | 7:10 | 3 | 25/61 | 4/6 | 4/30 | 3/9 | 26:25.46 (4:55,18.6) |
26:25.46 (4:55,18.6) |
26:25.46 (4:55,18.6) |
20:45 | Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ristau, Taylor | Fr | Fr | 23:58.69 | 8:00 | 3 | 9/46 | 6/16 | 12/30 | 1/4 | 22:47 | ||||
Romoperego, Destiny | Fr | Fr | 33:19 | 11:06 | 3 | 44/46 | 15/16 | 29/30 | 1/1 | 31:51 | ||||
Rouse, Kelsey | Fr | Fr | 23:24.92 | 7:48 | 3 | 5/46 | 3/16 | 8/30 | 1/6 | 22:18 | ||||
Schuberg, Sarah | Fr | Fr | 26:29.92 | 8:50 | 3 | 20/46 | 13/16 | 21/30 | 1/1 | 25:13 | ||||
Shaffer, Riley | Fr | Fr | 22:37.07 | 7:32 | 3 | 2/46 | 1/16 | 6/30 | 2/8 | 21:54 | ||||
Thornburgh, Kaytlin | So | So | 32:45.78 | 10:55 | 3 | 53/56 | 6/6 | 28/30 | 4/4 | 31:54 | ||||
Toll, Jessica | Fr | Fr | 23:44.54 | 7:55 | 3 | 7/46 | 5/16 | 11/30 | 1/4 | 21:30 | ||||
Walker, Sydney | Fr | Fr | 25:31.61 | 8:31 | 3 | 17/46 | 11/16 | 17/30 | 1/1 | 23:33 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/9 | 104:48 1:49 |
3 | 6:59 | 6:35 | 7:11 | 82 | 6:42 | 118:52 (14:04,11.8) |
118:52 (14:04,11.8) |
104:00 | 98:15 104:36 |
Great team effort! (LY, LR) | Monika Gyalay (2), Leandra Ito (15), Michelle Ip (17), Courtney Reis (23), Kaylie Cimadoro (25) |
So 1st 5 | 4/5 | 141:59 7:06 |
3 | 9:28 | 8:32 | 10:54 | 100 | 7:59 | 120:15 | 120:15 | 120:15 | 102:48 120:40 |
Heather Bradfield (11), Heather Ballet (13), Samantha Ahl (20), Ashley Lelong (26), Aspen Dixson (30) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/4 | 116:13 1:07 |
3 | 7:45 | 7:32 | 7:55 | 18 | 7:45 | 121:00 (4:47,4.0) |
121:00 (4:47,4.0%) |
104:46 104:46 |
Great team effort! (LR, PR) | Riley Shaffer (1), Madison Burgess (2), Kelsey Rouse (4), Morgan Gilmore (5), Jessica Toll (6) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 123:32 1:13 |
3 | 8:14 | 8:00 | 8:24 | 15 | 8:14 | 117:33 117:33 |
Taylor Ristau (1), Elisabeth Doody (2), Kaitlin Latta (3), Hope Helms (4), Morgan Hardie (5) | ||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 139:22 7:47 |
3 | 9:17 | 8:31 | 11:06 | 15 | 9:17 | 125:25 125:25 |
Sydney Walker (1), Sherry Mou (2), Sarah Schuberg (3), Andrea Mendez (4), Destiny Romoperego (5) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonja Cwik | Jr | La Canada | 19:12.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Monika Gyalay | Fr | Moorpark | 19:45.12 | 6:35 | 1/6 | 1/30 | 2/14 | ||||
3 | Emily Hubert | Fr | Bishop Amat | 19:48.43 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Gracia Innocentia | Jr | Burroughs (Bur) | 19:48.78 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Kazia Mermel | Jr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 19:50.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
6 | Anna Frederich | So | La Canada | 19:50.59 | 6:37 | |||||||
7 | Leana Setian | Fr | Glendale | 19:53.29 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Rachel Naumann | Sr | Camarillo | 20:00.41 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Meghan Fuelling | Sr | La Canada | 20:12.61 | 6:44 | |||||||
10 | Alice Wasserman | Jr | Santa Monica | 20:18.48 | 6:46 | |||||||
11 | Coleen Mispagel | Fr | La Canada | 20:22.09 | 6:47 | |||||||
12 | Stephanie Laface | Jr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 20:25.73 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Brice Edrington | Jr | Burroughs (Bur) | 20:43.01 | 6:54 | |||||||
14 | Hanah Yoho | Jr | La Canada | 20:45.28 | 6:55 | |||||||
15 | Danika Cline | So | Camarillo | 20:53.57 | 6:58 | |||||||
16 | Leandra Ito | Sr | Moorpark | 20:56.42 | 6:59 | 2/6 | 2/30 | 5/12 | 21:46 (0:50) |
21:46 (0:50) |
Great job! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Renee Lawson | Sr | Hoover -ss | 20:57.63 | 6:59 | |||||||
18 | Marie Kippen | Jr | Camarillo | 21:02.02 | 7:01 | |||||||
19 | Michelle Ip | Jr | Moorpark | 21:02.56 | 7:01 | 3/6 | 3/30 | 3/11 | 21:25 (0:22) |
21:25 (0:22) |
21:25 (0:22) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Sarah Nagel | Fr | Camarillo | 21:05.06 | 7:02 | |||||||
21 | Lily Peterson | Jr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 21:13.38 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Giovanna Carrasco | Sr | Burroughs (Bur) | 21:22.96 | 7:08 | |||||||
23 | Sydney Cassel | Jr | Calabasas | 21:23.41 | 7:08 | |||||||
24 | Fabiola Naranjo | Jr | Glendale | 21:25.74 | 7:09 | |||||||
25 | Courtney Reis | So | Moorpark | 21:30.17 | 7:10 | 4/6 | 4/30 | 3/9 | 26:25 (4:55) |
26:25 (4:55) |
26:25 (4:55) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Michelle Dominguez | Jr | La Canada | 21:32.74 | 7:11 | |||||||
27 | Kaylie Cimadoro | Jr | Moorpark | 21:34 | 7:11 | 5/6 | 5/30 | 2/9 | 22:28 (0:54) |
22:28 (0:54) |
22:28 (0:54) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Haley Nagel | Fr | Camarillo | 21:34.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Sarina Rossi | Sr | Calabasas | 21:35.88 | 7:12 | |||||||
30 | Emily Berkin | Jr | Santa Monica | 21:42.43 | 7:14 | |||||||
31 | Eloise Dimase-nording | So | La Canada | 21:48.69 | 7:16 | |||||||
32 | Cheyenne Watts | Jr | Calabasas | 21:51.13 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Vivien Arredondo | Jr | Bishop Amat | 21:52.65 | 7:18 | |||||||
34 | Marlina Barnett-crespo | So | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 21:58.63 | 7:20 | |||||||
35 | Kamrin Mara | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 22:00.21 | 7:20 | |||||||
36 | Kathleen Dunne | Jr | Camarillo | 22:00.92 | 7:20 | |||||||
37 | Mia Gilbert | Jr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 22:04.95 | 7:22 | |||||||
38 | Haida Holscher | Jr | Santa Monica | 22:11.37 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Nicole Ng | Sr | Valencia (V) | 22:13.74 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Karina Garnica | Fr | Bishop Amat | 22:16.59 | 7:26 | |||||||
41 | Alisabeth Boensel | Sr | Burroughs (Bur) | 22:19.38 | 7:26 | |||||||
42 | Sammantha Fajardo | Jr | Burroughs (Bur) | 22:21.05 | 7:27 | |||||||
43 | Kia Canning | So | Santa Monica | 22:23.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
44 | Carolina Cubero | Fr | Glendale | 22:34.86 | 7:32 | |||||||
45 | Lauren Hansen | Jr | Glendale | 22:35.44 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Yliana Ortega | Jr | Camarillo | 22:48.16 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Ashley Honn | Fr | Huntington Beach | 22:49.75 | 7:37 | |||||||
48 | Amanda Honn | So | Huntington Beach | 22:52.73 | 7:38 | |||||||
49 | Evie Morrisette | So | Huntington Beach | 22:53.11 | 7:38 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Lee | Sr | Valencia (V) | 23:08.77 | 7:43 | |||||||
51 | Haley Burgess | Sr | Moorpark | 23:41.17 | 7:54 | 6/6 | 10/30 | 4/4 | 24:41 (1:00) |
24:41 (1:00) |
24:41 (1:00) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
52 | Rebecca Wilder | Jr | Calabasas | 23:42.25 | 7:54 | |||||||
53 | Karina Sandoval | Sr | Santa Monica | 23:51.26 | 7:57 | |||||||
54 | Josephine Lee | Jr | Valencia (V) | 24:05.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
55 | Courtney Adler | Sr | Valencia (V) | 24:11.64 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Emily Strenk | Sr | Valencia (V) | 24:28.82 | 8:10 | |||||||
57 | Rachel Brady | Fr | Alemany | 24:30.89 | 8:10 | |||||||
58 | Allegra Leedom | Jr | Calabasas | 24:37.59 | 8:13 | |||||||
59 | Vanessa Najera | Sr | Hoover -ss | 24:40.21 | 8:13 | |||||||
60 | Katherine Celume | So | Glendale | 24:50.69 | 8:17 | |||||||
61 | Jennifer Schick | So | Big Bear | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Canada 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
100:23 20:05 6:42 |
37 | Sonja Cwik Jr 19:13 6:24 1 |
Anna Frederich So 19:51 6:37 5 |
Meghan Fuelling Sr 20:13 6:44 8 |
Coleen Mispagel Fr 20:22 6:47 10 |
Hanah Yoho Jr 20:45 6:55 13 |
Michelle Dominguez Jr 21:33 7:11 24 |
Eloise Dimase-nording So 21:49 7:16 29 |
2 | Camarillo 6-5-5-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
104:36 20:55 6:58 |
81 | Rachel Naumann Sr 20:00 6:40 7 |
Danika Cline So 20:54 6:58 14 |
Marie Kippen Jr 21:02 7:01 16 |
Sarah Nagel Fr 21:05 7:02 18 |
Haley Nagel Fr 21:35 7:12 26 |
Kathleen Dunne Jr 22:01 7:20 33 |
Yliana Ortega Jr 22:48 7:36 42 |
3 | Moorpark 2-4-2-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
104:48 20:58 6:59 |
82 | Monika Gyalay Fr 19:45 6:35 2 |
Leandra Ito Sr 20:56 6:59 15 |
Michelle Ip Jr 21:03 7:01 17 |
Courtney Reis So 21:30 7:10 23 |
Kaylie Cimadoro Jr 21:34 7:11 25 |
Haley Burgess Sr 23:41 7:54 44 |
|
4 | Notre Dame (So) -ss 4-2-2-4-4 Gap: 2:10 |
105:28 21:06 7:02 |
97 | Kazia Mermel Jr 19:50 6:37 4 |
Stephanie Laface Jr 20:26 6:49 11 |
Lily Peterson Jr 21:13 7:04 19 |
Marlina Barnett-crespo So 21:59 7:20 31 |
Kamrin Mara Fr 22:00 7:20 32 |
Mia Gilbert Jr 22:05 7:22 34 |
|
5 | Burroughs (Bur) 3-2-4-5-5 Gap: 2:32 |
106:35 21:19 7:06 |
110 | Gracia Innocentia Jr 19:49 6:36 3 |
Brice Edrington Jr 20:43 6:54 12 |
Giovanna Carrasco Sr 21:23 7:08 20 |
Alisabeth Boensel Sr 22:19 7:26 37 |
Sammantha Fajardo Jr 22:21 7:27 38 |
||
6 | Santa Monica 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 3:33 |
110:27 22:05 7:22 |
157 | Alice Wasserman Jr 20:18 6:46 9 |
Emily Berkin Jr 21:42 7:14 28 |
Haida Holscher Jr 22:11 7:24 35 |
Kia Canning So 22:24 7:28 39 |
Karina Sandoval Sr 23:51 7:57 46 |
||
7 | Glendale 5-6-6-6-7 Gap: 4:57 |
111:20 22:16 7:25 |
160 | Leana Setian Fr 19:53 6:38 6 |
Fabiola Naranjo Jr 21:26 7:09 22 |
Carolina Cubero Fr 22:35 7:32 40 |
Lauren Hansen Jr 22:35 7:32 41 |
Katherine Celume So 24:51 8:17 51 |
||
8 | Calabasas 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:14 |
113:10 22:38 7:33 |
173 | Sydney Cassel Jr 21:23 7:08 21 |
Sarina Rossi Sr 21:36 7:12 27 |
Cheyenne Watts Jr 21:51 7:17 30 |
Rebecca Wilder Jr 23:42 7:54 45 |
Allegra Leedom Jr 24:38 8:13 50 |
||
9 | Valencia (V) 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:15 |
118:08 23:38 7:53 |
223 | Nicole Ng Sr 22:14 7:25 36 |
Sarah Lee Sr 23:09 7:43 43 |
Josephine Lee Jr 24:05 8:02 47 |
Courtney Adler Sr 24:12 8:04 48 |
Emily Strenk Sr 24:29 8:10 49 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Acosta | Fr | Burroughs (Bur) | 21:41.77 | 7:14 | |||||||
2 | Cindy Phung | So | Rosemead | 21:44.53 | 7:15 | |||||||
3 | Jacqueline Lopez | So | Bravo Medica | 23:08.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
4 | Dulce Morales | So | Bravo Medica | 23:09.71 | 7:43 | |||||||
5 | Valerie Monroy | Fr | Burroughs (Bur) | 23:12.93 | 7:44 | |||||||
6 | Miranda Dimase-nording | So | La Canada | 24:17.39 | 8:06 | |||||||
7 | Daniella Valdez | So | Gabrielino | 24:35.56 | 8:12 | |||||||
8 | Taylor Campbell | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 24:41.67 | 8:14 | |||||||
9 | Jeyda Ortega | Fr | Burroughs (Bur) | 24:48.79 | 8:16 | |||||||
10 | Melissa Landeros | Fr | Burroughs (Bur) | 24:49.19 | 8:16 | |||||||
11 | Daphne Sweet | So | Big Bear | 24:54.91 | 8:18 | |||||||
12 | Misha Holtz | So | South Pasadena | 24:56.95 | 8:19 | |||||||
13 | Tricia Li | So | Temple City | 24:57.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
14 | Maggie Lee | So | Temple City | 25:03.04 | 8:21 | |||||||
15 | Melat Cucullu | So | La Canada | 25:04.06 | 8:21 | |||||||
16 | Xin Yi Tan | So | Gabrielino | 25:05.22 | 8:22 | |||||||
17 | Samantha Miceli | Fr | Burroughs (Bur) | 25:10.79 | 8:24 | |||||||
18 | Bianca Smissen | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 25:28.65 | 8:30 | |||||||
19 | Heather Bradfield | So | Moorpark | 25:35.97 | 8:32 | 1/6 | 18/30 | 10/11 | ||||
20 | Haley Vanderford | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 25:57.21 | 8:39 | |||||||
21 | Heather Ballet | So | Moorpark | 26:00.55 | 8:40 | 2/6 | 19/30 | 7/9 | ||||
22 | Kathy Lui | So | South Pasadena | 26:17.47 | 8:46 | |||||||
23 | Tori Duong | So | Temple City | 26:21.99 | 8:47 | |||||||
24 | Macarena Blando | So | La Canada | 26:22.46 | 8:47 | |||||||
25 | Jia Hui Huang | So | Temple City | 26:23.16 | 8:48 | |||||||
26 | Dakota Fossen | Fr | Burroughs (Bur) | 26:27.46 | 8:49 | |||||||
27 | Demi Gonzalez | So | Temple City | 26:31.91 | 8:51 | |||||||
28 | Caroline Wu | So | Temple City | 26:52.15 | 8:57 | |||||||
29 | Andrea Seet | So | South Pasadena | 27:17.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
30 | Ester Kao | So | Temple City | 27:18.76 | 9:06 | |||||||
31 | Samantha Ahl | So | Moorpark | 27:58.58 | 9:20 | 3/6 | 24/30 | 6/9 | ||||
32 | Ivon Ruiz | So | Rosemead | 28:12.69 | 9:24 | |||||||
33 | Rachel Hanks | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 28:21.82 | 9:27 | |||||||
34 | Rebecca Ayala | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 28:47.77 | 9:36 | |||||||
35 | Judy Lee | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 28:53.7 | 9:38 | |||||||
36 | Celine Wong | So | Temple City | 28:54.53 | 9:38 | |||||||
37 | Kacey Benson | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 29:02.32 | 9:41 | |||||||
38 | Sazi Coronel | So | Bravo Medica | 29:15.13 | 9:45 | |||||||
39 | Tina Liu | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 29:16.49 | 9:45 | |||||||
40 | Diana O'toole | Fr | Flintridge (Sh) | 29:17.11 | 9:46 | |||||||
41 | Allison Bermudes | So | Gabrielino | 29:20.31 | 9:47 | |||||||
42 | Ashley Lelong | So | Moorpark | 29:42.57 | 9:54 | 4/6 | 26/30 | 4/8 | ||||
43 | Claire Roddy | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 29:48.75 | 9:56 | |||||||
44 | Andrea Pavon | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 29:58.62 | 10:00 | |||||||
45 | Charlotte Richards | Fr | Burroughs (Bur) | 30:06.25 | 10:02 | |||||||
46 | Alice Yang | So | Rosemead | 30:06.96 | 10:02 | |||||||
47 | Stephanie Warren | Fr | South Pasadena | 30:10.51 | 10:04 | |||||||
48 | Kassandra Pena | So | Rosemead | 30:40.38 | 10:13 | |||||||
49 | Savannah Garcia | So | Gabrielino | 31:23.85 | 10:28 | |||||||
50 | Lisa Mcnulty | Fr | Flintridge (Sh) | 31:24.42 | 10:28 | |||||||
51 | Sahar Mahboob | So | Calabasas | 31:59.55 | 10:40 | |||||||
52 | Aspen Dixson | So | Moorpark | 32:41.58 | 10:54 | 5/6 | 27/30 | 4/5 | ||||
53 | Kaytlin Thornburgh | So | Moorpark | 32:45.78 | 10:55 | 6/6 | 28/30 | 4/4 | ||||
54 | Jennifer Diaz | Fr | Burroughs (Bur) | 32:46.33 | 10:55 | |||||||
55 | Joanna Le | So | Bravo Medica | 32:49.39 | 10:56 | |||||||
56 | Anny Oor | So | Rosemead | 33:01.82 | 11:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burroughs (Bur) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:29 |
119:43 23:57 7:59 |
24 | Miranda Acosta Fr 21:42 7:14 1 |
Valerie Monroy Fr 23:13 7:44 3 |
Jeyda Ortega Fr 24:49 8:16 5 |
Melissa Landeros Fr 24:49 8:16 6 |
Samantha Miceli Fr 25:11 8:24 9 |
Dakota Fossen Fr 26:27 8:49 16 |
Charlotte Richards Fr 30:06 10:02 27 |
2 | Temple City 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
129:18 25:52 8:37 |
61 | Tricia Li So 24:58 8:19 7 |
Maggie Lee So 25:03 8:21 8 |
Tori Duong So 26:22 8:47 14 |
Jia Hui Huang So 26:23 8:48 15 |
Demi Gonzalez So 26:32 8:51 17 |
Caroline Wu So 26:52 8:57 18 |
Ester Kao So 27:19 9:06 19 |
3 | Flintridge (Sh) 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 4:06 |
133:17 26:39 8:53 |
71 | Taylor Campbell So 24:42 8:14 4 |
Bianca Smissen So 25:29 8:30 10 |
Haley Vanderford So 25:57 8:39 12 |
Rachel Hanks So 28:22 9:27 22 |
Rebecca Ayala So 28:48 9:36 23 |
Judy Lee So 28:54 9:38 24 |
Kacey Benson So 29:02 9:41 25 |
4 | Moorpark 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 7:06 |
141:59 28:24 9:28 |
100 | Heather Bradfield So 25:36 8:32 11 |
Heather Ballet So 26:01 8:40 13 |
Samantha Ahl So 27:59 9:20 20 |
Ashley Lelong So 29:43 9:54 26 |
Aspen Dixson So 32:42 10:54 30 |
Kaytlin Thornburgh So 32:46 10:55 31 |
|
5 | Rosemead 2-4-5-5-5 Gap: 11:17 |
143:46 28:45 9:35 |
112 | Cindy Phung So 21:45 7:15 2 |
Ivon Ruiz So 28:13 9:24 21 |
Alice Yang So 30:07 10:02 28 |
Kassandra Pena So 30:40 10:13 29 |
Anny Oor So 33:02 11:01 32 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Judge | So | Highland -ss | 20:37.81 | 6:53 | |||||||
2 | Cindy Lupercio | So | Highland -ss | 22:14.56 | 7:25 | |||||||
3 | Michelle Berjikian | Sr | La Canada | 23:02.68 | 7:41 | |||||||
4 | Alison Klein | Jr | La Canada | 23:09.09 | 7:43 | |||||||
5 | Margaret Guinnip | Jr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 23:15.31 | 7:45 | |||||||
6 | Jenna Peterson | Jr | Huntington Beach | 23:30.69 | 7:50 | |||||||
7 | Genesis Hill | Sr | La Canada | 23:31.58 | 7:51 | |||||||
8 | Valerie Stevens | So | Camarillo | 23:32.08 | 7:51 | |||||||
9 | Caroline Fontes | Jr | La Canada | 23:33.45 | 7:51 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Arroyo | Jr | Golden Valley -ss | 23:38.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
11 | Sara Hashemzadeh | So | Highland -ss | 23:42.32 | 7:54 | |||||||
12 | Helaina Martinez | Fr | Sacred Heart | 23:46.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
13 | Tracie Wong | Jr | Rosemead | 23:47.33 | 7:56 | |||||||
14 | Pricilla Martinez | So | Highland -ss | 23:54.44 | 7:58 | |||||||
15 | Anysa Rodarte | So | Bishop Amat | 23:55.17 | 7:58 | |||||||
16 | Sierra Najolia | So | Camarillo | 24:14.93 | 8:05 | |||||||
17 | Mckenzie Dowling | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 24:15.39 | 8:05 | |||||||
18 | Rosy Vasquez | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 24:17.91 | 8:06 | |||||||
19 | Lara Ashley | Fr | Flintridge (Prs) | 24:39.89 | 8:13 | |||||||
20 | Pamela Tenorio | So | Bishop Amat | 24:50.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
21 | Kaitlyn Boyle | Jr | Camarillo | 24:51.64 | 8:17 | |||||||
22 | Shaneli Jain | So | Flintridge (Prs) | 25:07.54 | 8:23 | |||||||
23 | Rachael Kovinsky | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 25:12.47 | 8:24 | |||||||
24 | Vanessa Lainez | So | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 25:23.28 | 8:28 | |||||||
25 | Melissa Chhem | Sr | Rosemead | 25:26.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
26 | Megan Mcknelly | Jr | Camarillo | 25:26.67 | 8:29 | |||||||
27 | Sarah Alas-viana | So | Bell-Jeff | 25:36.31 | 8:32 | |||||||
28 | Angela Fuhrmann | Sr | La Canada | 25:40.81 | 8:34 | |||||||
29 | Jessica Pereyra | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 26:02.18 | 8:41 | |||||||
30 | Emma Beard | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 26:04.04 | 8:41 | |||||||
31 | Jenna Scarcello | Jr | Golden Valley -ss | 26:04.94 | 8:42 | |||||||
32 | Andrea Sigala | Fr | Sacred Heart | 26:06.03 | 8:42 | |||||||
33 | Gabby Thompson | Jr | Huntington Beach | 26:12.38 | 8:44 | |||||||
34 | Linlin Liang | So | L.A. Baptist | 26:21.35 | 8:47 | |||||||
35 | Nikhita Poole | Sr | Flintridge (Prs) | 26:24.67 | 8:48 | |||||||
36 | Lupita Salazar | Jr | Big Bear | 26:33.73 | 8:51 | |||||||
37 | Masha Paramonova | So | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 26:36.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
38 | Valerie Lam | Sr | Flintridge (Prs) | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
39 | Vivian Phuong | Jr | Rosemead | 26:39.77 | 8:53 | |||||||
40 | Ashley Salazar | So | Sacred Heart | 26:49.84 | 8:57 | |||||||
41 | Tayra Catala-turcios | Sr | Highland -ss | 26:55.89 | 8:59 | |||||||
42 | Kassy Messamore | Jr | Camarillo | 27:02.66 | 9:01 | |||||||
43 | Mackenzie Chang | Jr | South Pasadena | 27:20.65 | 9:07 | |||||||
44 | Kirstin Valerio | Jr | Flintridge (Sh) | 27:25.08 | 9:08 | |||||||
45 | Ruthie Robison | Jr | Flintridge (Sh) | 27:42.33 | 9:14 | |||||||
46 | Leanne Norden | Jr | Flintridge (Prs) | 27:50.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
47 | Lily Manuel | Jr | Flintridge (Prs) | 27:51.73 | 9:17 | |||||||
48 | Lina Kimoto | Jr | Temple City | 27:52.45 | 9:17 | |||||||
49 | Abby Kramer | Jr | Bishop Amat | 27:53.25 | 9:18 | |||||||
50 | Allison Green | Jr | Moorpark | 27:58.28 | 9:19 | 1/2 | 23/30 | 17/19 | 26:09.44 | 26:09.44 | 26:09.44 | |
51 | Cassie Redding | So | Flintridge (Prs) | 28:03.1 | 9:21 | |||||||
52 | Maggie Barran | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 28:03.46 | 9:21 | |||||||
53 | Gwyneth Almanza | Fr | Bishop Amat | 28:29.45 | 9:30 | |||||||
54 | Rosita Bravo | Jr | Big Bear | 28:36.64 | 9:32 | |||||||
55 | Ellie Taw | So | Flintridge (Prs) | 28:41.25 | 9:34 | |||||||
56 | Rebecca Kwon | Jr | Temple City | 28:41.8 | 9:34 | |||||||
57 | Chelsea Duong | Jr | Temple City | 28:43.01 | 9:34 | |||||||
58 | Jackie Lopez | Sr | Huntington Beach | 28:46 | 9:35 | |||||||
59 | Maria Cisneros | Jr | Moorpark | 28:47.11 | 9:36 | 2/2 | 25/30 | 15/16 | ||||
60 | Marilyn Haigh | So | Flintridge (Prs) | 28:57.24 | 9:39 | |||||||
61 | Valeria Herrera | So | Sacred Heart | 28:58.21 | 9:39 | |||||||
62 | Mindy Huang | Jr | Flintridge (Sh) | 28:59.11 | 9:40 | |||||||
63 | Vesta Javaheri | Jr | South Pasadena | 29:00.68 | 9:40 | |||||||
64 | Renee Burton | Sr | Temple City | 29:01.25 | 9:40 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Flaherty | Jr | Camarillo | 29:09.32 | 9:43 | |||||||
66 | Vard Sargsyan | So | Glendale | 29:17.86 | 9:46 | |||||||
67 | Corbisiero Marina | Fr | Flintridge (Prs) | 29:18.65 | 9:46 | |||||||
68 | Keiry Gutierrez | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 29:20.01 | 9:47 | |||||||
69 | Riana Lo Bu | Sr | Flintridge (Prs) | 29:54.64 | 9:58 | |||||||
70 | Rose Tercero | So | Highland -ss | 29:58.42 | 9:59 | |||||||
71 | Luana Durand | Jr | Calabasas | 31:28 | 10:29 | |||||||
72 | Garrity Karlie | Fr | Flintridge (Prs) | 31:49 | 10:36 | |||||||
73 | Elizabeth Valdes | So | Highland -ss | 32:49 | 10:56 | |||||||
74 | Franchesca Dimarzio | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 32:58 | 10:59 | |||||||
75 | Emely Arrue | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 33:12 | 11:04 | |||||||
76 | Kellem Arroyo | So | Sacred Heart | 34:39 | 11:33 | |||||||
77 | Diana Ponce | So | Sacred Heart | 34:42 | 11:34 | |||||||
78 | Blake Parham | So | Camarillo | 35:00 | 11:40 | |||||||
79 | Andrea Chang | So | Sacred Heart | 35:10 | 11:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon Khoo | Fr | Gabrielino | 22:29.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
2 | Riley Shaffer | Fr | Moorpark | 22:37.07 | 7:32 | 1/16 | 6/30 | 2/8 | ||||
3 | Madison Burgess | Fr | Moorpark | 22:53.06 | 7:38 | 2/16 | 7/30 | 1/7 | ||||
4 | Ale Sotelo | Fr | Rosemead | 23:12.47 | 7:44 | |||||||
5 | Kelsey Rouse | Fr | Moorpark | 23:24.92 | 7:48 | 3/16 | 8/30 | 1/6 | ||||
6 | Morgan Gilmore | Fr | Moorpark | 23:33.13 | 7:51 | 4/16 | 9/30 | 1/5 | ||||
7 | Jessica Toll | Fr | Moorpark | 23:44.54 | 7:55 | 5/16 | 11/30 | 1/4 | ||||
8 | Sydney Gentile | Fr | Huntington Beach | 23:52.92 | 7:58 | |||||||
9 | Taylor Ristau | Fr | Moorpark | 23:58.69 | 8:00 | 6/16 | 12/30 | 1/4 | ||||
10 | Darby Tarlow | Fr | Calabasas | 23:59.49 | 8:00 | |||||||
11 | Elisabeth Doody | Fr | Moorpark | 24:19.07 | 8:06 | 7/16 | 13/30 | 1/3 | ||||
12 | Ana Garcia | Fr | Rosemead | 24:56.07 | 8:19 | |||||||
13 | Kaitlin Latta | Fr | Moorpark | 24:58.1 | 8:19 | 8/16 | 14/30 | 1/1 | ||||
14 | Hope Helms | Fr | Moorpark | 25:05.04 | 8:22 | 9/16 | 15/30 | 1/1 | ||||
15 | Morgan Hardie | Fr | Moorpark | 25:11.45 | 8:24 | 10/16 | 16/30 | 1/1 | ||||
16 | Lydia Martinez | Fr | Huntington Beach | 25:20.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
17 | Sydney Walker | Fr | Moorpark | 25:31.61 | 8:31 | 11/16 | 17/30 | 1/1 | ||||
18 | Victoria Hennon | Fr | La Canada | 25:52.33 | 8:37 | |||||||
19 | Sherry Mou | Fr | Moorpark | 26:16.11 | 8:45 | 12/16 | 20/30 | 1/1 | ||||
20 | Sarah Schuberg | Fr | Moorpark | 26:29.92 | 8:50 | 13/16 | 21/30 | 1/1 | ||||
21 | Katherine Ngan | Fr | South Pasadena | 26:31.18 | 8:50 | |||||||
22 | Jacqueline Samuel | Fr | Huntington Beach | 27:06.92 | 9:02 | |||||||
23 | Jenna Midboe | Fr | Huntington Beach | 27:40.99 | 9:14 | |||||||
24 | Andrea Mendez | Fr | Moorpark | 27:44.9 | 9:15 | 14/16 | 22/30 | 1/1 | ||||
25 | Joanna Chang | Fr | Gabrielino | 27:47.93 | 9:16 | |||||||
26 | Christine Chen | Fr | Temple City | 27:57.1 | 9:19 | |||||||
27 | Jordan Krekorian | Fr | Calabasas | 28:04.56 | 9:22 | |||||||
28 | Ivonne Huynh | Fr | Rosemead | 28:11.56 | 9:24 | |||||||
29 | Amanda Nguyen | Fr | Rosemead | 28:14.55 | 9:25 | |||||||
30 | Rachel Macdonald | Fr | Huntington Beach | 28:15.99 | 9:25 | |||||||
31 | Nancy Chin | Fr | Temple City | 28:56.7 | 9:39 | |||||||
32 | Sharon Wu | Fr | Temple City | 29:02.18 | 9:41 | |||||||
33 | Alison Wong | Fr | Rosemead | 29:42.22 | 9:54 | |||||||
34 | Caroline Diep | Fr | Temple City | 29:58.47 | 9:59 | |||||||
35 | Samiksha Chopra | Fr | Calabasas | 30:15.91 | 10:05 | |||||||
36 | Amanda Tran | Fr | Rosemead | 30:31.34 | 10:10 | |||||||
37 | Julieann Li | Fr | Temple City | 30:41.44 | 10:14 | |||||||
38 | Linda Cheung | Fr | Rosemead | 31:21.44 | 10:27 | |||||||
39 | Danika Christensen | Fr | La Canada | 31:39.08 | 10:33 | |||||||
40 | Airin Wu | Fr | Gabrielino | 31:40.99 | 10:34 | |||||||
41 | Erica Fong | Fr | Temple City | 31:50.55 | 10:37 | |||||||
42 | Zoie Petrakis | Fr | Huntington Beach | 31:53.98 | 10:38 | |||||||
43 | Kimberly Pacheco | Fr | Gabrielino | 32:04.93 | 10:42 | |||||||
44 | Destiny Romoperego | Fr | Moorpark | 33:19 | 11:06 | 15/16 | 29/30 | 1/1 | ||||
45 | Karen Chow | Fr | Temple City | 33:27 | 11:09 | |||||||
46 | Miranda Parkyn | Fr | Moorpark | 34:00 | 11:20 | 16/16 | 30/30 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorpark 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
116:13 23:15 7:45 |
18 | Riley Shaffer Fr 22:37 7:32 1 |
Madison Burgess Fr 22:53 7:38 2 |
Kelsey Rouse Fr 23:25 7:48 4 |
Morgan Gilmore Fr 23:33 7:51 5 |
Jessica Toll Fr 23:45 7:55 6 |
Taylor Ristau Fr 23:59 8:00 8 |
Elisabeth Doody Fr 24:19 8:06 9 |
2 | Huntington Beach 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 4:23 |
132:17 26:27 8:49 |
60 | Sydney Gentile Fr 23:53 7:58 7 |
Lydia Martinez Fr 25:21 8:27 11 |
Jacqueline Samuel Fr 27:07 9:02 12 |
Jenna Midboe Fr 27:41 9:14 13 |
Rachel Macdonald Fr 28:16 9:25 17 |
Zoie Petrakis Fr 31:54 10:38 26 |
|
3 | Rosemead 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 6:30 |
134:17 26:51 8:57 |
64 | Ale Sotelo Fr 23:12 7:44 3 |
Ana Garcia Fr 24:56 8:19 10 |
Ivonne Huynh Fr 28:12 9:24 15 |
Amanda Nguyen Fr 28:15 9:25 16 |
Alison Wong Fr 29:42 9:54 20 |
Amanda Tran Fr 30:31 10:10 22 |
Linda Cheung Fr 31:21 10:27 24 |
4 | Temple City 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:44 |
146:36 29:19 9:46 |
95 | Christine Chen Fr 27:57 9:19 14 |
Nancy Chin Fr 28:57 9:39 18 |
Sharon Wu Fr 29:02 9:41 19 |
Caroline Diep Fr 29:58 9:59 21 |
Julieann Li Fr 30:41 10:14 23 |
Erica Fong Fr 31:51 10:37 25 |
Karen Chow Fr 33:27 11:09 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorpark 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
123:32 24:42 8:14 |
15 | Taylor Ristau Fr 23:59 8:00 1 |
Elisabeth Doody Fr 24:19 8:06 2 |
Kaitlin Latta Fr 24:58 8:19 3 |
Hope Helms Fr 25:05 8:22 4 |
Morgan Hardie Fr 25:11 8:24 5 |
Sydney Walker Fr 25:32 8:31 6 |
Sherry Mou Fr 26:16 8:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorpark 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 7:47 |
139:22 27:52 9:17 |
15 | Sydney Walker Fr 25:32 8:31 1 |
Sherry Mou Fr 26:16 8:45 2 |
Sarah Schuberg Fr 26:30 8:50 3 |
Andrea Mendez Fr 27:45 9:15 4 |
Destiny Romoperego Fr 33:19 11:06 5 |
Miranda Parkyn Fr 34:00 11:20 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
9 races + combined.
All Boys Races
11 races + combined.