Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/23/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexander Ball Sr V 17:34 5:51 3 54/148 5/7 5/7 5/21 18:21
(0:47,4.3)
18:21
(0:47,4.3)
18:21
(0:47,4.3)
18:21
(0:47,4.3)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Anthony Ottati So V 17:00 5:40 3 36/148 4/7 4/7 5/22 17:43
(0:43,4.1)
17:43
(0:43,4.1)
17:43
(0:43,4.1)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
David Weinmann Sr V 16:46 5:35 3 28/148 3/7 3/7 5/23 18:28
(1:42,9.2)
18:28
(1:42,9.2)
18:28
(1:42,9.2)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dawson Reckers Fr V 16:07 5:22 3 13/148 2/7 2/7 3/25 17:43
(1:36,9.0)
17:43
(1:36,9.0)
17:43
(1:36,9.0)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gabriel Elliott Sr V 18:23 6:08 3 71/148 7/7 7/7 5/12 17:10 17:11 16:13 16:13
Nicholas Morales Jr V 17:42 5:54 3 57/148 6/7 6/7 4/17 18:04
(0:22,2.0)
18:04
(0:22,2.0)
18:04
(0:22,2.0)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
Tanner Shaw Sr V 15:53 5:18 3 7/148 1/7 1/7 3/28 16:24
(0:31,3.2)
15:56
(0:03,0.3)
15:56
(0:03,0.3)
15:56
(0:03,0.3)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/21 83:20
1:41
3 5:33 5:18 5:51 135 5:11 85:52
(2:32,3.0)
86:36
(3:16,3.8)
84:36
(1:16,1.5%)
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR) Tanner Shaw (7), Dawson Reckers (13), David Weinmann (27), Anthony Ottati (35), Alexander Ball (53)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trevor Reinhart Jr Marin Academy 14:44 4:55
2 Gabe Arias-sheride Sr St. Joseph Notre Dame 15:03 5:01
3 James Kinney Sr Marin Academy 15:15 5:05
4 Michael Murphy Jr St. Joseph Notre Dame 15:30 5:10
5 Matthew Murphy Jr St. Joseph Notre Dame 15:30 5:10
6 Cooper Teare Fr St. Joseph Notre Dame 15:32 5:11
7 Tanner Shaw Sr Athenian School 15:53 5:18 1/7 1/7 3/28 16:24
(0:31)
15:56
(0:03)
15:56
(0:03)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Henry Fleming So Marin Academy 16:02 5:21
9 Jeff Mullins Sr Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep 16:03 5:21
10 Christopher Boranian Jr Head-Royce 16:03 5:21
11 Patrick Loftus Sr Sonoma Academy 16:05 5:22
12 Chris Melendez Sr St. Joseph Notre Dame 16:06 5:22
13 Dawson Reckers Fr Athenian School 16:07 5:22 2/7 2/7 3/25 17:43
(1:36)
17:43
(1:36)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
14 Dustyn Salomon Sr South Fork 16:08 5:23
15 Alex Glavin So College Prep 16:09 5:23
16 Steve Page Jr Lick Wilmerding 16:11 5:24
17 Corey Robinson Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:11 5:24
18 Matt Jenkins Jr Lick Wilmerding 16:19 5:26
19 Connor Montgomery So Marin Academy 16:23 5:28
20 Itai Levin Jr International 16:24 5:28
21 Juan Estrella Fr Roseland Univ. Prep 16:25 5:28
22 Tristram Dodge Jr College Prep 16:25 5:28
23 Julian Early Sr Head-Royce 16:31 5:30
24 Ben Tracy Jr University (sf) 16:31 5:30
25 Matthew Romer Sr College Prep 16:38 5:33
26 Felix Merk Jr International 16:44 5:35
27 Logan Pierce Jr Lick Wilmerding 16:44 5:35
28 David Weinmann Sr Athenian School 16:46 5:35 3/7 3/7 5/23 18:28
(1:42)
18:28
(1:42)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
29 Stephen Sloan So College Prep 16:48 5:36
30 Jack Tannenbaum Sr University (sf) 16:50 5:37
31 Shane Bannon Sr Urban (sf) 16:51 5:37
32 Octave Lepinard Jr Urban (sf) 16:54 5:38
33 Brandon Escandon So Roseland Univ. Prep 16:55 5:38
34 Kyle Berman Jr Urban (sf) 16:56 5:39
35 Thomas Namara Jr Stuart Hall 16:58 5:39
36 Anthony Ottati So Athenian School 17:00 5:40 4/7 4/7 5/22 17:43
(0:43)
17:43
(0:43)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
37 Will Mullins Sr Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep 17:04 5:41
38 Gavin Hill Fr St. Joseph Notre Dame 17:04 5:41
39 Trevor Soule Fr College Prep 17:06 5:42
40 James Rich Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:10 5:43
41 Willie Mein Fr St. Joseph Notre Dame 17:11 5:44
42 Julian Moreno So Stuart Hall 17:13 5:44
43 Juan Valerio So Roseland Univ. Prep 17:14 5:45
44 Tony Martinez Sr Lick Wilmerding 17:15 5:45
45 Nathan Amin Jr University (sf) 17:15 5:45
46 Caleb Richards So Sonoma Academy 17:16 5:45
47 James Powell Sr Urban (sf) 17:16 5:45
48 Cassidy Parker Sr Middletown 17:17 5:46
49 Zachary Sneathen So Upper Lake 17:19 5:46
50 Ned Geeslin Sr University (sf) 17:21 5:47
51 Jack Williams So Marin Academy 17:22 5:47
52 Dustin Decker Fr Marin Academy 17:24 5:48
53 Stuart Suplick Sr Head-Royce 17:30 5:50
54 Alexander Ball Sr Athenian School 17:34 5:51 5/7 5/7 5/21 18:21
(0:47)
18:21
(0:47)
18:21
(0:47)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Eli Rosan-duran Jr Sonoma Academy 17:37 5:52
56 David Sutter Sr Marin Academy 17:38 5:53
57 Nicholas Morales Jr Athenian School 17:42 5:54 6/7 6/7 4/17 18:04
(0:22)
18:04
(0:22)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
58 Ryley Aceret Jr Stuart Hall 17:44 5:55
59 Zac Oji Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:49 5:56
60 Andrew Vaughn Jr College Prep 17:49 5:56
61 Raiden Meyer So University (sf) 17:52 5:57
62 John Quinlan Jr Stuart Hall 17:58 5:59
63 Eli Catalano So Sonoma Academy 18:04 6:01
64 Graham Gerrity Fr University (sf) 18:09 6:03
65 Kendal Kenney So Sonoma Academy 18:10 6:03
66 Spencer Smead Fr Branson 18:11 6:04
67 Caleb Olivarez Jr Redwood Christian 18:15 6:05
68 Wyeth Coulter So University (sf) 18:19 6:06
69 Thomas Egan Sr Stuart Hall 18:21 6:07
70 Daniel Gross Sr Calistoga 18:23 6:08
71 Gabriel Elliott Sr Athenian School 18:23 6:08 7/7 7/7 5/12 17:10 17:11 16:13
72 Zachary Mintz Fr Head-Royce 18:25 6:08
73 Daniel Montanez Fr Calistoga 18:27 6:09
74 Ethan Ashby Fr College Prep 18:30 6:10
75 Luis Vasquez So Roseland Univ. Prep 18:35 6:12
76 Gennaro Covelli Jr Stuart Hall 18:35 6:12
77 Daniel Anderson Sr Sf Waldorf 18:39 6:13
78 Zack Hoage Sr Calistoga 18:39 6:13
79 Maclean Hartford Jr Sonoma Academy 18:40 6:13
80 Will Misener Sr International 18:43 6:14
81 Alejandro Alfaro Fr Calistoga 18:44 6:15
82 Ethan Herndon Sr Calistoga 18:45 6:15
83 Owen Lawler So Clear Lake 18:48 6:16
84 Casey Lake Fr Head-Royce 18:49 6:16
85 Jesse Valdez So Urban (sf) 18:50 6:17
86 Harry Gonzalez So Roseland Univ. Prep 18:50 6:17
87 James Camper Fr Chinese Christian 18:52 6:17
88 Warsame Mohamed Sr Bentley Upper 18:56 6:19
89 Lars Archer So Urban (sf) 18:57 6:19
90 Madax Mcdowell Sr Middletown 18:59 6:20
91 Benjamin Foster Sr Bay School (sf) 19:00 6:20
92 Dylan Thiermann So Head-Royce 19:09 6:23
93 Alex Beare Fr Clear Lake 19:10 6:23
94 Emmet Pfau So Bay School (sf) 19:11 6:24
95 Oliver Ruston So Bay School (sf) 19:12 6:24
96 Connor King-roberts Jr Stuart Hall 19:17 6:26
97 Gabe Rosen-duran Sr Branson 19:26 6:29
98 Justin Bulanadi So Fremont Christian 19:26 6:29
99 Joshua Huey So Fremont Christian 19:27 6:29
100 Jacob Olson So Middletown 19:32 6:31
101 Paul Epperson Sr Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep 19:34 6:31
102 Diego Munoz So Middletown 19:34 6:31
103 Caleb Rosen So Head-Royce 19:36 6:32
104 Malcolm Roediger So Bay School (sf) 19:37 6:32
105 Matt Willard So Upper Lake 19:37 6:32
106 Tucker Coad Jr Bay School (sf) 19:39 6:33
107 Riely Adams Jr Middletown 19:39 6:33
108 Justin Lewis So Upper Lake 19:44 6:35
109 Jack Armstrong So Urban (sf) 19:44 6:35
110 Gustavo Miranda Jr Making Waves 19:46 6:35
111 Tanios Boudames Sr Fremont Christian 19:50 6:37
112 Jacob Riccio Sr Middletown 19:52 6:37
113 Greg Lin Jr Redwood Christian 19:56 6:39
114 Xavier Setzer So North Coast Prep.Acad. 19:56 6:39
115 Arthur Wilkie Jr Upper Lake 20:01 6:40
116 Dustin Tran Sr Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep 20:09 6:43
117 Michael Petruzzelli Jr Branson 20:14 6:45
118 Logan Atchinson So Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep 20:14 6:45
119 Bakari Smith Jr International 20:17 6:46
120 Tyler Pon Fr Fremont Christian 20:33 6:51
121 Evan Wheat Jr Fremont Christian 20:35 6:52
122 Jacob Share Fr Branson 20:36 6:52
123 Jesse Stephens Jr Redwood Christian 20:36 6:52
124 Brian Whitelaw-mcdo Fr Branson 20:43 6:54
125 Liam Mcspadden Fr International 20:51 6:57
126 Manuel Martinez So Calistoga 21:16 7:05
127 Jose Estrada Sr Clear Lake 21:23 7:08
128 Shawn Bolker Jr Bay School (sf) 21:31 7:10
129 Kris Lin Sr Redwood Christian 21:32 7:11
130 Wade Songer So John Swett 21:38 7:13
131 Jules Christeson Sr Sf Waldorf 21:40 7:13
132 Chris Leung So Redwood Christian 21:45 7:15
133 Joshua Cadaing So Fremont Christian 21:55 7:18
134 Byron Morales Jr Making Waves 22:15 7:25
135 Matt Harband Fr Bay School (sf) 22:18 7:26
136 Tucker Zischka Fr Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep 22:23 7:28
137 Andy Delacampa So John Swett 23:16 7:45
138 Jasper Yeo So Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep 23:22 7:47
139 Joseph Wang Sr Redwood Christian 23:24 7:48
140 Dane Canavarro Sr Upper Lake 23:37 7:52
141 Isaac Abuyen So Redwood Christian 23:41 7:54
142 Tajmal Hussain Jr Making Waves 23:42 7:54
143 Rueben Escolero Jr Making Waves 24:08 8:03
144 Jeffrey Yee Jr Bentley Upper 24:18 8:06
145 Dawud Coleman Fr Making Waves 24:58 8:19
146 Jordan Johal Sr Bentley Upper 25:02 8:21
147 Zane Weissman Jr Bentley Upper 31:40 10:33
148 Christian Quinterro Jr Making Waves 32:40 10:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Joseph Notre Dame
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
77:41
15:32
5:11
29 Gabe Arias-sheride
Sr
15:03
5:01
2
Michael Murphy
Jr
15:30
5:10
4
Matthew Murphy
Jr
15:30
5:10
5
Cooper Teare
Fr
15:32
5:11
6
Chris Melendez
Sr
16:06
5:22
12
Gavin Hill
Fr
17:04
5:41
37
Willie Mein
Fr
17:11
5:44
40
2 Marin Academy
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:38
79:46
15:57
5:19
80 Trevor Reinhart
Jr
14:44
4:55
1
James Kinney
Sr
15:15
5:05
3
Henry Fleming
So
16:02
5:21
8
Connor Montgomery
So
16:23
5:28
18
Jack Williams
So
17:22
5:47
50
Dustin Decker
Fr
17:24
5:48
51
David Sutter
Sr
17:38
5:53
55
3 Lick Wilmerding
8-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:59
82:35
16:31
5:30
113 Steve Page
Jr
16:11
5:24
15
Corey Robinson
Sr
16:11
5:24
16
Matt Jenkins
Jr
16:19
5:26
17
Logan Pierce
Jr
16:44
5:35
26
James Rich
Jr
17:10
5:43
39
Tony Martinez
Sr
17:15
5:45
43
Zac Oji
Jr
17:49
5:56
58
4 College Prep
7-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:57
83:06
16:37
5:32
125 Alex Glavin
So
16:09
5:23
14
Tristram Dodge
Jr
16:25
5:28
21
Matthew Romer
Sr
16:38
5:33
24
Stephen Sloan
So
16:48
5:36
28
Trevor Soule
Fr
17:06
5:42
38
Andrew Vaughn
Jr
17:49
5:56
59
Ethan Ashby
Fr
18:30
6:10
73
5 Athenian School
3-3-3-4-5
Gap: 1:41
83:20
16:40
5:33
135 Tanner Shaw
Sr
15:53
5:18
7
Dawson Reckers
Fr
16:07
5:22
13
David Weinmann
Sr
16:46
5:35
27
Anthony Ottati
So
17:00
5:40
35
Alexander Ball
Sr
17:34
5:51
53
Nicholas Morales
Jr
17:42
5:54
56
Gabriel Elliott
Sr
18:23
6:08
70
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR)
6 University (sf)
11-9-9-7-6
Gap: 1:21
85:49
17:10
5:43
205 Ben Tracy
Jr
16:31
5:30
23
Jack Tannenbaum
Sr
16:50
5:37
29
Nathan Amin
Jr
17:15
5:45
44
Ned Geeslin
Sr
17:21
5:47
49
Raiden Meyer
So
17:52
5:57
60
Graham Gerrity
Fr
18:09
6:03
63
Wyeth Coulter
So
18:19
6:06
67
7 Urban (sf)
12-12-7-6-7
Gap: 1:59
86:47
17:21
5:47
222 Shane Bannon
Sr
16:51
5:37
30
Octave Lepinard
Jr
16:54
5:38
31
Kyle Berman
Jr
16:56
5:39
33
James Powell
Sr
17:16
5:45
46
Jesse Valdez
So
18:50
6:17
82
Lars Archer
So
18:57
6:19
84
Jack Armstrong
So
19:44
6:35
103
8 Sonoma Academy
6-11-10-10-8
Gap: 2:05
87:12
17:26
5:49
236 Patrick Loftus
Sr
16:05
5:22
11
Caleb Richards
So
17:16
5:45
45
Eli Rosan-duran
Jr
17:37
5:52
54
Eli Catalano
So
18:04
6:01
62
Kendal Kenney
So
18:10
6:03
64
Maclean Hartford
Jr
18:40
6:13
77




8 Head-Royce
5-5-6-8-8
Gap: 2:46
87:18
17:28
5:49
236 Christopher Boranian
Jr
16:03
5:21
10
Julian Early
Sr
16:31
5:30
22
Stuart Suplick
Sr
17:30
5:50
52
Zachary Mintz
Fr
18:25
6:08
71
Casey Lake
Fr
18:49
6:16
81
Dylan Thiermann
So
19:09
6:23
87
Caleb Rosen
So
19:36
6:32
97
10 Roseland Univ. Prep
10-9-7-9-10
Gap: 2:25
87:59
17:36
5:52
251 Juan Estrella
Fr
16:25
5:28
20
Brandon Escandon
So
16:55
5:38
32
Juan Valerio
So
17:14
5:45
42
Luis Vasquez
So
18:35
6:12
74
Harry Gonzalez
So
18:50
6:17
83








11 Stuart Hall
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:23
88:14
17:39
5:53
261 Thomas Namara
Jr
16:58
5:39
34
Julian Moreno
So
17:13
5:44
41
Ryley Aceret
Jr
17:44
5:55
57
John Quinlan
Jr
17:58
5:59
61
Thomas Egan
Sr
18:21
6:07
68
Gennaro Covelli
Jr
18:35
6:12
75
Connor King-roberts
Jr
19:17
6:26
90
12 International
9-7-11-12-12
Gap: 4:27
92:59
18:36
6:12
352 Itai Levin
Jr
16:24
5:28
19
Felix Merk
Jr
16:44
5:35
25
Will Misener
Sr
18:43
6:14
78
Bakari Smith
Jr
20:17
6:46
112
Liam Mcspadden
Fr
20:51
6:57
118








13 Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep
4-8-13-13-13
Gap: 4:11
93:04
18:37
6:12
360 Jeff Mullins
Sr
16:03
5:21
9
Will Mullins
Sr
17:04
5:41
36
Paul Epperson
Sr
19:34
6:31
95
Dustin Tran
Sr
20:09
6:43
109
Logan Atchinson
So
20:14
6:45
111
Tucker Zischka
Fr
22:23
7:28
126
Jasper Yeo
So
23:22
7:47
127
14 Calistoga
18-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:22
92:58
18:36
6:12
376 Daniel Gross
Sr
18:23
6:08
69
Daniel Montanez
Fr
18:27
6:09
72
Zack Hoage
Sr
18:39
6:13
76
Alejandro Alfaro
Fr
18:44
6:15
79
Ethan Herndon
Sr
18:45
6:15
80
Manuel Martinez
So
21:16
7:05
119




15 Middletown
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:22
95:01
19:00
6:20
423 Cassidy Parker
Sr
17:17
5:46
47
Madax Mcdowell
Sr
18:59
6:20
85
Jacob Olson
So
19:32
6:31
94
Diego Munoz
So
19:34
6:31
96
Riely Adams
Jr
19:39
6:33
101
Jacob Riccio
Sr
19:52
6:37
106




16 Bay School (sf)
19-19-17-17-16
Gap: 0:39
96:39
19:20
6:27
461 Benjamin Foster
Sr
19:00
6:20
86
Emmet Pfau
So
19:11
6:24
88
Oliver Ruston
So
19:12
6:24
89
Malcolm Roediger
So
19:37
6:32
98
Tucker Coad
Jr
19:39
6:33
100
Shawn Bolker
Jr
21:31
7:10
120
Matt Harband
Fr
22:18
7:26
125
17 Upper Lake
15-16-16-16-17
Gap: 6:18
100:18
20:04
6:41
486 Zachary Sneathen
So
17:19
5:46
48
Matt Willard
So
19:37
6:32
99
Justin Lewis
So
19:44
6:35
102
Arthur Wilkie
Jr
20:01
6:40
108
Dane Canavarro
Sr
23:37
7:52
129








18 Branson
16-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:32
99:10
19:50
6:37
498 Spencer Smead
Fr
18:11
6:04
65
Gabe Rosen-duran
Sr
19:26
6:29
91
Michael Petruzzelli
Jr
20:14
6:45
110
Jacob Share
Fr
20:36
6:52
115
Brian Whitelaw-mcdo
Fr
20:43
6:54
117








19 Fremont Christian
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 1:09
99:51
19:58
6:39
517 Justin Bulanadi
So
19:26
6:29
92
Joshua Huey
So
19:27
6:29
93
Tanios Boudames
Sr
19:50
6:37
105
Tyler Pon
Fr
20:33
6:51
113
Evan Wheat
Jr
20:35
6:52
114
Joshua Cadaing
So
21:55
7:18
123




20 Redwood Christian
17-18-19-20-20
Gap: 3:30
102:04
20:25
6:48
532 Caleb Olivarez
Jr
18:15
6:05
66
Greg Lin
Jr
19:56
6:39
107
Jesse Stephens
Jr
20:36
6:52
116
Kris Lin
Sr
21:32
7:11
121
Chris Leung
So
21:45
7:15
122
Joseph Wang
Sr
23:24
7:48
128
Isaac Abuyen
So
23:41
7:54
130
21 Making Waves
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 5:12
114:49
22:58
7:39
624 Gustavo Miranda
Jr
19:46
6:35
104
Byron Morales
Jr
22:15
7:25
124
Tajmal Hussain
Jr
23:42
7:54
131
Rueben Escolero
Jr
24:08
8:03
132
Dawud Coleman
Fr
24:58
8:19
133
Christian Quinterro
Jr
32:40
10:53
134




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.