Athenian School Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Delaney Inamine Sr V 20:19 6:33 3.1 40/196 2/7 2/7 10/29 20:27
(0:08,0.7)
20:27
(0:08,0.7)
20:27
(0:08,0.7)
20:21
(0:02,0.2)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ellie Inamine Fr V 21:17 6:52 3.1 82/196 4/7 4/7 8/24 21:26
(0:09,0.7)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Emily Arroyo So V 22:56 7:24 3.1 138/196 6/7 6/7 12/22 23:55
(0:59,4.1)
23:55
(0:59,4.1)
23:55
(0:59,4.1)
22:34 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger So V 23:30 7:35 3.1 152/196 7/7 7/7 10/18 22:57 22:57 22:57 22:57 Hen hao! (DSR)
Grace Brown So V 20:12 6:31 3.1 38/196 1/7 1/7 23/55 20:11 20:11 20:11 19:47 Hen hao! (DSR)
Kylie Pavlik So V 20:33 6:38 3.1 51/196 3/7 3/7 6/24 21:00
(0:27,2.1)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Rebecca Elliott Jr V 22:04 7:07 3.1 114/196 5/7 5/7 11/24 21:14 21:14 21:14 21:14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/24 104:25
1:52
3.1 6:44 6:31 7:07 249 6:16 106:05
(1:40,1.6)
106:05
(1:40,1.6)
106:05
(1:40,1.6%)
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR) Grace Brown (30), Delaney Inamine (31), Kylie Pavlik (39), Ellie Inamine (62), Rebecca Elliott (87)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rylee Bowen Fr Sonoma Academy 18:36 6:00
2 Kiera Marshall So St. Joe. Notre Dame 18:44 6:03
3 Natalia Laspada Sr La Jolla Country Day 18:45 6:03
4 Emily Serhan Jr Mayfield 18:53 6:05
5 Alyssa Goody Jr Sonoma Academy 18:55 6:06
6 Nicole Colonna Sr Pinewood 18:57 6:07
7 Bevin Mccullough Sr Marin Academy 18:58 6:07
8 Katherine Tighe Jr Mayfield 18:58 6:07
9 Helena Merk So Pinewood 19:12 6:12
10 Brooke Trossen So Francis Parker 19:12 6:12
11 Maia Cohen So Flintridge Prep 19:15 6:13
12 Natalie O'brien So Flintridge Prep 19:16 6:13
13 Ashley Lara Sr Flintridge Prep 19:28 6:17
14 Lacy Coan Sr Flintridge Prep 19:29 6:17
15 Katie Chu Sr Crystal Springs 19:31 6:18
16 Marisa Sanchez Jr Mayfield 19:32 6:18
17 Molly Carleton Sr Urban (sf) 19:33 6:18
18 Christie Caruana So Pacifica Christian 19:33 6:18
19 Lianne Blodgett Sr Crystal Springs 19:33 6:18
20 Marissa Thompson So Woodcrest Christian 19:34 6:19
21 Katarina Stashyn Jr Vacaville Christian 19:35 6:19
22 Beatrice Levy Fr St. Joe. Notre Dame 19:35 6:19
23 Julia Lowe So Sage Hill 19:35 6:19
24 Belle Moran Jr Redding Christian 19:36 6:19
25 Cassidy Elkins Sr Urban (sf) 19:36 6:19
26 Gabi Bennett Fr Flintridge Prep 19:43 6:22
27 Julia Dalecio Sr Xavier Prep 19:50 6:24
28 Jill Reilly So Lick Wilmerding 19:51 6:24
29 Sophie Fortner Jr Mayfield 19:51 6:24
30 Jane Doe Sr Branson 19:55 6:25
31 Jacquie Hoot Fr Chadwick 19:56 6:26
32 Sophia Gamboa So Francis Parker 19:57 6:26
33 Brianna Bourne So College Prep 20:03 6:28
34 Melia Lawrence Fr Woodcrest Christian 20:07 6:29
35 Alicia Oswald Sr Francis Parker 20:07 6:29
36 Lauren Mccaffrey Fr St. Margarets 20:08 6:30
37 Kassandra Martinez Jr Pomona Catholic 20:09 6:30
38 Grace Brown So Athenian School 20:12 6:31 1/7 1/7 23/55 20:11 20:11 20:11
39 Vanessa Moreno So Academia Avance 20:18 6:33
40 Delaney Inamine Sr Athenian School 20:19 6:33 2/7 2/7 10/29 20:27
(0:08)
20:27
(0:08)
20:27
(0:08)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Mckenna Sell Fr Sonoma Academy 20:20 6:34
42 Hana Marsheck Jr Priory 20:23 6:35
43 Makiah Salzano Jr Mountain Empire 20:24 6:35
44 Chloe Rice Jr High Tech High Nc 20:26 6:35
45 Meg Knox Sr Chadwick 20:28 6:36
46 Lizzie Reeves Jr Branson 20:28 6:36
47 Kelowna Ostwald Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:28 6:36
48 Arianna Finger Sr Thacher 20:30 6:37
49 Coco Ocker Jr Urban (sf) 20:32 6:37
50 Sarah Selzer Sr Convent Of Sh 20:33 6:38
51 Kylie Pavlik So Athenian School 20:33 6:38 3/7 3/7 6/24
52 Julia Thompson Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:36 6:39
53 Ellis Glickman Fr Viewpoint 20:37 6:39
54 Sophie Silva So Mayfield 20:37 6:39
55 Veronica Aguila Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 20:37 6:39
56 Sierra Morin So Mayfield 20:40 6:40
57 Joy Fucella Jr Rock Academy 20:42 6:41
58 Emily Antonino Sr Pacific Coll. 20:44 6:41
59 Desiree Lewis Fr Xavier Prep 20:45 6:42
60 Yvette Felix Sr Anzar 20:47 6:42
61 Kamil English Fr Windward 20:47 6:42
62 Julia Nowak So Mayfield 20:48 6:43
63 Maya Zimmerman So College Prep 20:49 6:43
64 Kyley Inman Jr Mountain Empire 20:50 6:43
65 Bridget Rosen Fr Viewpoint 20:53 6:44
66 Frannie Lang Fr Francis Parker 20:54 6:45
67 Nicky Johnson Jr Xavier Prep 20:56 6:45
68 Grace Berg So College Prep 20:56 6:45
69 Lindsey Bach So Lick Wilmerding 20:58 6:46
70 Sarah Voss Jr Thacher 20:58 6:46
71 Elizabeth Haile Sr Chadwick 20:58 6:46
72 Lexi Watkins Fr La Jolla Country Day 21:02 6:47
73 Julia Shorofsky Sr Urban (sf) 21:04 6:48
74 Peyton Fraizer So Woodcrest Christian 21:04 6:48
75 Britney Biddle Sr Crystal Springs 21:05 6:48
76 Lilly Reinstein Jr Sonoma Academy 21:06 6:48
77 Lauren Oberwager Fr Bay (sf) 21:07 6:49
78 Wesley Milligan Jr Woodcrest Christian 21:07 6:49
79 Grace Price So Calvin Christian 21:11 6:50
80 Ellie Coffee So Durham 21:12 6:50
81 Daniela Sweet-coll Jr Urban (sf) 21:17 6:52
82 Ellie Inamine Fr Athenian School 21:17 6:52 4/7 4/7 8/24
83 Lauren Defrank Fr Woodcrest Christian 21:17 6:52
84 Emma Rogowski Sr Thacher 21:18 6:52
85 Martha Castro So College Prep 21:20 6:53
86 Avi Waldman Fr Francis Parker 21:20 6:53
87 Marissa Langley So Flintridge Prep 21:20 6:53
88 Emma Winkler Jr Delta 21:21 6:53
89 Monica Paredes Kipp King 21:22 6:54
90 Maegen Dillon Fr Branson 21:23 6:54
91 Reade Rossman Jr Thacher 21:23 6:54
92 Scarlett Flores Sr Xavier Prep 21:25 6:55
93 Olivia Lindsey Fr Redding Christian 21:29 6:56
94 Karina Duarte Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 21:29 6:56
95 Sophie Klein Fr Urban (sf) 21:31 6:56
96 Erika Pistor So Pacific Coll. 21:31 6:56
97 Jen Yeo Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:32 6:57
98 Maria Naclerio Jr Priory 21:37 6:58
99 Isabel Mendoza Caruthers 21:39 6:59
100 Andrea Ludwig Sr Livermore Vly Ch Prep 21:39 6:59
101 Charlotte Harrison So Viewpoint 21:40 6:59
102 Madison Glenn Fr Sonoma Academy 21:42 7:00
103 Arevalo Nora Fr Xavier Prep 21:43 7:00
104 Maria Alvarez Sr Woodcrest Christian 21:45 7:01
105 Mariah Deguara So Capital Christian 21:46 7:01
106 Zoe Herbermann So Branson 21:48 7:02
107 Lindsey Waller Sr Chadwick 21:49 7:02
108 Marissa Lopez Sr Thacher 21:50 7:03
109 Ellie Womeldorf Jr Western Sierra 21:54 7:04
110 Ellie Broock So Viewpoint 21:59 7:05
111 Gabbie Lugo Bakersfield Christian 21:59 7:05
112 Alyssa Ogaard So Xavier Prep 22:02 7:06
113 Gabi Willingham Jr College Prep 22:02 7:06
114 Rebecca Elliott Jr Athenian School 22:04 7:07 5/7 5/7 11/24 21:14 21:14 21:14
115 Randee Perea Sr Xavier Prep 22:05 7:07
116 Devin Codon So Chadwick 22:07 7:08
117 Taryn Burns Fr Modoc 22:07 7:08
118 Emma Greenberg- Sr Lick Wilmerding 22:08 7:08
119 Emma Moore Jr Francis Parker 22:08 7:08
120 Kristin Moore Fr Woodland Christian 22:11 7:09
121 Calli Moore Fr Vacaville Christian 22:18 7:12
122 Olivia Amster Jr Chadwick 22:24 7:14
123 Isabelle Doubleday Sr Thacher 22:28 7:15
124 Lauren Park Jr Chadwick 22:29 7:15
125 Jessica Jacobs Fr Vacaville Christian 22:29 7:15
126 Isabella Williams So Flintridge Prep 22:31 7:16
127 Mari Kamiya Sr College Prep 22:31 7:16
128 Abigail Lira Jr Jackie Robinson 22:37 7:18
129 Nicole Parry So La Jolla Country Day 22:39 7:18
130 Caitlin Hogan Jr Viewpoint 22:44 7:20
131 Zoe Beckman So Viewpoint 22:45 7:20
132 Maya Rich So Lick Wilmerding 22:46 7:21
133 Gabrielle Smotrich Jr La Jolla Country Day 22:48 7:21
134 Sarah Halabe Jr Priory 22:48 7:21
135 Geogie Becker Sr Thacher 22:49 7:22
136 Chloe Lambert Fr Vacaville Christian 22:53 7:23
137 Jessica Munoz Fr Usc Cae 22:55 7:24
138 Emily Arroyo So Athenian School 22:56 7:24 6/7 6/7 12/22 23:55
(0:59)
23:55
(0:59)
23:55
(0:59)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
139 Lindsey Schwartz Sr Woodcrest Christian 22:57 7:24
140 Alysia Templeman Fr Ripon Christian 22:59 7:25
141 Marron Bahen Fr Etna 23:01 7:25
142 Casey Burns Sr Modoc 23:03 7:26
143 Esme Reid-mclau So Sonoma Academy 23:03 7:26
144 Madeleine Moyer Sr Mt Shasta 23:12 7:29
145 Charlotte Peale So College Prep 23:13 7:29
146 Yuju Shin Jr Priory 23:13 7:29
147 Nicole Mcdermott Fr La Jolla Country Day 23:14 7:30
148 Nancy Gomez Caruthers 23:15 7:30
149 Charlotte Schmidt So Francis Parker 23:19 7:31
150 Stephanie Huerta Sr Harbor Teacher 23:28 7:34
151 Leslie Ramos Caruthers 23:28 7:34
152 Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger So Athenian School 23:30 7:35 7/7 7/7 10/18 22:57 22:57 22:57
153 Isadora De Castro So Crystal Springs 23:32 7:35
154 Maddie Young Immanuel 23:33 7:36
155 Sabrina Gallardo Jr Ivy Academia 23:39 7:38
156 Caitlin Keane Jr La Jolla Country Day 23:40 7:38
157 Nye Day Fr Branson 23:45 7:40
158 Catherine Magana Caruthers 23:45 7:40
159 Maxie Harrington Fr Vacaville Christian 23:49 7:41
160 Mareena Moreno Bakersfield Christian 23:49 7:41
161 Julia Courville Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 23:50 7:41
162 Stephanie Gouveia Sr Modoc 23:55 7:43
163 Charlott Oster Jr Branson 23:57 7:44
164 Courtney Bloemhof Sr Ripon Christian 24:05 7:46
165 Kayla Gerdes Sr Ripon Christian 24:07 7:47
166 Stacey Mendez Jr Central City Value 24:08 7:47
167 Madelyn Binning Sr Modoc 24:12 7:48
168 Kira Turner Bakersfield Christian 24:20 7:51
169 Jessica Academia Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 24:23 7:52
170 Victoria Adee Bakersfield Christian 24:23 7:52
171 Samantha Dawson Jr Vacaville Christian 24:23 7:52
172 Ellie Stuldhreye Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 24:25 7:53
173 Cecilia Valdez Jr Vacaville Christian 24:25 7:53
174 Kate Higdon Bakersfield Christian 24:26 7:53
175 Brittany Bloemhof Fr Ripon Christian 24:32 7:55
176 Andraya Loera Caruthers 24:34 7:55
177 Anjali Eichbaum Jr Priory 24:36 7:56
178 Chloe Le Blanc So Crystal Springs 24:39 7:57
179 Maria Hernandez Caruthers 24:44 7:59
180 Leslie Coleote Jr Usc Cae 24:44 7:59
181 Janelly Jimenez Jr Usc Cae 24:45 7:59
182 Sinclaire Parer Sr Sonoma Academy 24:46 7:59
183 Cindy Cohen Jr Modoc 24:59 8:04
184 Aleysa Bohannon So Delta 25:21 8:11
185 Paige Cornelius Jr Viewpoint 25:21 8:11
186 Heidi Tazalaar Fr Ripon Christian 25:32 8:14
187 Cheyenne Szeflin Bakersfield Christian 25:51 8:20
188 Nelly Zuniga So Usc Cae 25:57 8:22
189 Miranda Ayala Jr Ripon Christian 26:08 8:26
190 Evelyn Esparza Jr Usc Cae 26:32 8:34
191 Emily Sanchez Caruthers 26:39 8:36
192 Wako Morimoto So Priory 27:09 8:45
193 Yessica Chavez So Usc Cae 29:26 9:30
194 Lexie Chavez Bakersfield Christian 30:33 9:51
195 Kimberly Paz Sr Usc Cae 30:54 9:58
196 Charis Chiu Fr Priory 33:37 10:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Flintridge Prep
6-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:28
97:11
19:26
6:16
58 Maia Cohen
So
19:15
6:13
8
Natalie O'brien
So
19:16
6:13
9
Ashley Lara
Sr
19:28
6:17
10
Lacy Coan
Sr
19:29
6:17
11
Gabi Bennett
Fr
19:43
6:22
20
Marissa Langley
So
21:20
6:53
67
Isabella Williams
So
22:31
7:16
98
2 Mayfield
4-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:44
97:51
19:34
6:19
88 Emily Serhan
Jr
18:53
6:05
4
Katherine Tighe
Jr
18:58
6:07
6
Marisa Sanchez
Jr
19:32
6:18
13
Sophie Fortner
Jr
19:51
6:24
23
Sophie Silva
So
20:37
6:39
42
Sierra Morin
So
20:40
6:40
44
Julia Nowak
So
20:48
6:43
46
3 Sonoma Academy
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 3:06
100:39
20:08
6:30
174 Rylee Bowen
Fr
18:36
6:00
1
Alyssa Goody
Jr
18:55
6:06
5
Mckenna Sell
Fr
20:20
6:34
32
Lilly Reinstein
Jr
21:06
6:48
59
Madison Glenn
Fr
21:42
7:00
77
Esme Reid-mclau
So
23:03
7:26
113
Sinclaire Parer
Sr
24:46
7:59
147
4 Francis Parker
5-6-4-4-4
Gap: 2:08
101:30
20:18
6:33
177 Brooke Trossen
So
19:12
6:12
7
Sophia Gamboa
So
19:57
6:26
26
Alicia Oswald
Sr
20:07
6:29
29
Frannie Lang
Fr
20:54
6:45
49
Avi Waldman
Fr
21:20
6:53
66
Emma Moore
Jr
22:08
7:08
92
Charlotte Schmidt
So
23:19
7:31
118
5 Urban (sf)
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:44
102:02
20:24
6:35
188 Molly Carleton
Sr
19:33
6:18
14
Cassidy Elkins
Sr
19:36
6:19
19
Coco Ocker
Jr
20:32
6:37
38
Julia Shorofsky
Sr
21:04
6:48
56
Daniela Sweet-coll
Jr
21:17
6:52
61
Sophie Klein
Fr
21:31
6:56
72




6 Lick Wilmerding
12-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:41
103:25
20:41
6:40
223 Jill Reilly
So
19:51
6:24
22
Kelowna Ostwald
Sr
20:28
6:36
36
Julia Thompson
Sr
20:36
6:39
40
Lindsey Bach
So
20:58
6:46
52
Jen Yeo
Fr
21:32
6:57
73
Emma Greenberg-
Sr
22:08
7:08
91
Maya Rich
So
22:46
7:21
103
7 Woodcrest Christian
9-8-10-8-7
Gap: 1:43
103:09
20:38
6:39
224 Marissa Thompson
So
19:34
6:19
16
Melia Lawrence
Fr
20:07
6:29
28
Peyton Fraizer
So
21:04
6:48
57
Wesley Milligan
Jr
21:07
6:49
60
Lauren Defrank
Fr
21:17
6:52
63
Maria Alvarez
Sr
21:45
7:01
79
Lindsey Schwartz
Sr
22:57
7:24
110
8 Athenian School
16-13-9-9-8
Gap: 1:52
104:25
20:53
6:44
249 Grace Brown
So
20:12
6:31
30
Delaney Inamine
Sr
20:19
6:33
31
Kylie Pavlik
So
20:33
6:38
39
Ellie Inamine
Fr
21:17
6:52
62
Rebecca Elliott
Jr
22:04
7:07
87
Emily Arroyo
So
22:56
7:24
109
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger
So
23:30
7:35
120
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR)
9 St. Joe. Notre Dame
2-4-5-6-9
Gap: 5:06
104:15
20:51
6:44
261 Kiera Marshall
So
18:44
6:03
2
Beatrice Levy
Fr
19:35
6:19
18
Veronica Aguila
Sr
20:37
6:39
43
Karina Duarte
Sr
21:29
6:56
71
Julia Courville
Sr
23:50
7:41
127
Jessica Academia
Sr
24:23
7:52
134
Ellie Stuldhreye
Sr
24:25
7:53
137
10 Xavier Prep
11-14-12-10-10
Gap: 1:53
104:39
20:56
6:45
264 Julia Dalecio
Sr
19:50
6:24
21
Desiree Lewis
Fr
20:45
6:42
45
Nicky Johnson
Jr
20:56
6:45
50
Scarlett Flores
Sr
21:25
6:55
70
Arevalo Nora
Fr
21:43
7:00
78
Alyssa Ogaard
So
22:02
7:06
85
Randee Perea
Sr
22:05
7:07
88
11 College Prep
15-15-13-11-11
Gap: 1:59
105:10
21:02
6:47
276 Brianna Bourne
So
20:03
6:28
27
Maya Zimmerman
So
20:49
6:43
47
Grace Berg
So
20:56
6:45
51
Martha Castro
So
21:20
6:53
65
Gabi Willingham
Jr
22:02
7:06
86
Mari Kamiya
Sr
22:31
7:16
99
Charlotte Peale
So
23:13
7:29
114
12 Chadwick
14-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:11
105:18
21:04
6:48
283 Jacquie Hoot
Fr
19:56
6:26
25
Meg Knox
Sr
20:28
6:36
34
Elizabeth Haile
Sr
20:58
6:46
54
Lindsey Waller
Sr
21:49
7:02
81
Devin Codon
So
22:07
7:08
89
Olivia Amster
Jr
22:24
7:14
94
Lauren Park
Jr
22:29
7:15
96
13 Thacher
18-17-15-15-13
Gap: 1:20
105:59
21:12
6:50
305 Arianna Finger
Sr
20:30
6:37
37
Sarah Voss
Jr
20:58
6:46
53
Emma Rogowski
Sr
21:18
6:52
64
Reade Rossman
Jr
21:23
6:54
69
Marissa Lopez
Sr
21:50
7:03
82
Isabelle Doubleday
Sr
22:28
7:15
95
Geogie Becker
Sr
22:49
7:22
106
14 Branson
13-11-14-14-14
Gap: 3:50
107:19
21:28
6:55
330 Jane Doe
Sr
19:55
6:25
24
Lizzie Reeves
Jr
20:28
6:36
35
Maegen Dillon
Fr
21:23
6:54
68
Zoe Herbermann
So
21:48
7:02
80
Nye Day
Fr
23:45
7:40
123
Charlott Oster
Jr
23:57
7:44
129




15 Viewpoint
19-16-17-16-15
Gap: 2:07
107:53
21:35
6:58
349 Ellis Glickman
Fr
20:37
6:39
41
Bridget Rosen
Fr
20:53
6:44
48
Charlotte Harrison
So
21:40
6:59
76
Ellie Broock
So
21:59
7:05
83
Caitlin Hogan
Jr
22:44
7:20
101
Zoe Beckman
So
22:45
7:20
102
Paige Cornelius
Jr
25:21
8:11
149
15 Crystal Springs
7-5-7-13-15
Gap: 5:08
108:20
21:40
6:59
349 Katie Chu
Sr
19:31
6:18
12
Lianne Blodgett
Sr
19:33
6:18
15
Britney Biddle
Sr
21:05
6:48
58
Isadora De Castro
So
23:32
7:35
121
Chloe Le Blanc
So
24:39
7:57
143








17 La Jolla Country Day
3-9-16-17-17
Gap: 4:29
108:28
21:42
7:00
378 Natalia Laspada
Sr
18:45
6:03
3
Lexi Watkins
Fr
21:02
6:47
55
Nicole Parry
So
22:39
7:18
100
Gabrielle Smotrich
Jr
22:48
7:21
104
Nicole Mcdermott
Fr
23:14
7:30
116
Caitlin Keane
Jr
23:40
7:38
122




18 Vacaville Christian
10-19-18-18-18
Gap: 4:14
111:04
22:13
7:10
439 Katarina Stashyn
Jr
19:35
6:19
17
Calli Moore
Fr
22:18
7:12
93
Jessica Jacobs
Fr
22:29
7:15
97
Chloe Lambert
Fr
22:53
7:23
107
Maxie Harrington
Fr
23:49
7:41
125
Samantha Dawson
Jr
24:23
7:52
136
Cecilia Valdez
Jr
24:25
7:53
138
19 Priory
17-18-19-19-19
Gap: 4:13
112:37
22:31
7:16
469 Hana Marsheck
Jr
20:23
6:35
33
Maria Naclerio
Jr
21:37
6:58
74
Sarah Halabe
Jr
22:48
7:21
105
Yuju Shin
Jr
23:13
7:29
115
Anjali Eichbaum
Jr
24:36
7:56
142
Wako Morimoto
So
27:09
8:45
156
Charis Chiu
Fr
33:37
10:51
160
20 Caruthers
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:55
116:41
23:20
7:32
576 Isabel Mendoza
-
21:39
6:59
75
Nancy Gomez
-
23:15
7:30
117
Leslie Ramos
-
23:28
7:34
119
Catherine Magana
-
23:45
7:40
124
Andraya Loera
-
24:34
7:55
141
Maria Hernandez
-
24:44
7:59
144
Emily Sanchez
-
26:39
8:36
155
21 Modoc
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:52
118:16
23:39
7:38
610 Taryn Burns
Fr
22:07
7:08
90
Casey Burns
Sr
23:03
7:26
112
Stephanie Gouveia
Sr
23:55
7:43
128
Madelyn Binning
Sr
24:12
7:48
132
Cindy Cohen
Jr
24:59
8:04
148








22 Bakersfield Christian
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:27
118:57
23:47
7:40
617 Gabbie Lugo
-
21:59
7:05
84
Mareena Moreno
-
23:49
7:41
126
Kira Turner
-
24:20
7:51
133
Victoria Adee
-
24:23
7:52
135
Kate Higdon
-
24:26
7:53
139
Cheyenne Szeflin
-
25:51
8:20
151
Lexie Chavez
-
30:33
9:51
158
23 Ripon Christian
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:33
121:15
24:15
7:49
662 Alysia Templeman
Fr
22:59
7:25
111
Courtney Bloemhof
Sr
24:05
7:46
130
Kayla Gerdes
Sr
24:07
7:47
131
Brittany Bloemhof
Fr
24:32
7:55
140
Heidi Tazalaar
Fr
25:32
8:14
150
Miranda Ayala
Jr
26:08
8:26
153




24 Usc Cae
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:37
124:53
24:59
8:03
705 Jessica Munoz
Fr
22:55
7:24
108
Leslie Coleote
Jr
24:44
7:59
145
Janelly Jimenez
Jr
24:45
7:59
146
Nelly Zuniga
So
25:57
8:22
152
Evelyn Esparza
Jr
26:32
8:34
154
Yessica Chavez
So
29:26
9:30
157
Kimberly Paz
Sr
30:54
9:58
159
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.