Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/21/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Kocins Sr V 17:39.1 5:53 3 57/180 5/7 5/7 6/24 18:32
(0:53,4.8)
18:15
(0:36,3.3)
18:11
(0:32,2.9)
17:18 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Anthony Ottati Sr V 16:54.3 5:38 3 34/180 2/7 2/7 9/30 16:56
(0:02,0.2)
17:15
(0:21,2.0)
16:33 15:40 Hen hao! (LY, LR)
Connor Ottati Jr V 17:14.4 5:45 3 39/180 4/7 4/7 6/27 18:25
(1:11,6.4)
18:13
(0:59,5.4)
18:05
(0:51,4.7)
17:07 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Daniel Young So V 18:38.7 6:13 3 95/180 7/7 7/7 6/17 19:20
(0:41,3.6)
19:20
(0:41,3.6)
17:58 Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Dawson Reckers Jr V 15:41.3 5:14 3 5/180 1/7 1/7 5/31 16:26
(0:45,4.5)
16:03
(0:22,2.3)
15:52
(0:11,1.1)
15:29 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Ira Norton-Westbrook Sr V 18:10.5 6:04 3 81/180 6/7 6/7 7/22 19:00
(0:50,4.3)
19:04
(0:54,4.7)
18:36
(0:25,2.3)
17:35 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Jeremy Lahr Jr V 16:57.6 5:39 3 35/180 3/7 3/7 6/28 17:46
(0:48,4.5)
17:58
(1:01,5.6)
17:46
(0:48,4.5)
16:48 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/24 84:27
1:58
3 5:38 5:14 5:53 166 5:25 88:00
(3:33,4.0)
87:45
(3:18,3.8)
83:20 Owls Rule! (LY, LR) Dawson Reckers (5), Anthony Ottati (33), Jeremy Lahr (34), Connor Ottati (38), Andrew Kocins (56)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cooper Teare Jr St. Joseph Notre 14:46.4 4:55
2 Henry Fleming Sr Marin Academy 15:19.1 5:06
3 Alex Glavin Sr College 15:29 5:10
4 Eli Horwitz Jr Stuart Hall 15:38 5:13
5 Dawson Reckers Jr Athenian School 15:41.3 5:14 1/7 1/7 5/31 16:26
(0:45)
16:03
(0:22)
15:52
(0:11)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Zach Connolly Sr Redwood-D5 15:54.5 5:18
7 Sean Laidlaw So Lick Wilmerding 16:01 5:20
8 Cj Dowd Jr San Francisco 16:06.7 5:22
9 Connor Montgomery Marin Academy 16:07.6 5:23
10 Ethan Ashby Jr College 16:13.2 5:24
11 Kheva Mann So Sonoma Academy 16:15.3 5:25
12 Willie Mein Jr St. Joseph Notre 16:16.3 5:25
13 Issac Teuscher So Head-Royce 16:16.4 5:25
14 Lucas Lepinard Jr Urban School of 16:17.6 5:26
15 Spencer Ferguson San Francisco 16:18.2 5:26
16 Steve Sloan Sr College 16:20 5:27
17 Jack Williams Sr Marin Academy 16:24.4 5:28
18 Wes Methum Jr Rincon Valley 16:24.6 5:28
19 Juan Valerio Sr Roseland 16:25.5 5:29
20 Brian Ebisuzaki Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:25.8 5:29
21 Daniel Ratto Sr St. Joseph Notre 16:26.3 5:29
22 Brandon Escandon Roseland 16:26.5 5:29
23 Joey Johnson Jr Sonoma Academy 16:33 5:31
24 Erik Stein So Lick Wilmerding 16:35.2 5:32
25 Nick Harris Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:36.2 5:32
26 Dustin Decker Jr Marin Academy 16:42 5:34
27 David Ramirez Jr Technology 16:45.4 5:35
28 Phoenix Aquino Stuart Hall 16:45.8 5:35
29 Caleb Richards Sr Sonoma Academy 16:46.4 5:35
30 Aidan Sweeny Jr Marin Academy 16:47.5 5:36
31 Connor Waterloo St. Joseph Notre 16:49.1 5:36
32 Daniel Montanez Jr Calistoga 16:51.8 5:37
33 Parker Readerman Bay School of SF 16:52.8 5:38
34 Anthony Ottati Sr Athenian School 16:54.3 5:38 2/7 2/7 9/30 16:56
(0:02)
17:15
(0:21)
16:33 Hen hao! (LY, LR)
35 Jeremy Lahr Jr Athenian School 16:57.6 5:39 3/7 3/7 6/28 17:46
(0:48)
17:58
(1:01)
17:46
(0:48)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Marco Dacunha So San Francisco 17:09.2 5:43
37 Victor Wu So College 17:12.1 5:44
38 Brendon Loftus So Sonoma Academy 17:12.2 5:44
39 Connor Ottati Jr Athenian School 17:14.4 5:45 4/7 4/7 6/27 18:25
(1:11)
18:13
(0:59)
18:05
(0:51)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Benjamin Stame Jr Berean Christian 17:15.4 5:45
41 Jackson Vachal Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:16.4 5:45
42 Patrick Dilworth Jr Stuart Hall 17:22.9 5:48
43 Alex Le Fr Branson 17:23.3 5:48
44 Elliot Hayne Sr Stuart Hall 17:24.3 5:48
45 Gavin Hill Jr St. Joseph Notre 17:26 5:49
46 Elie Singer So College 17:27 5:49
47 Adam Zheleznyak College 17:27 5:49
48 Justin Sze So San Francisco 17:29.4 5:50
49 Shail Modi Jr Bentley Upper 17:31.9 5:51
50 Elias Velazquez So Roseland 17:35 5:52
51 Eddie Dilworth Fr Lick Wilmerding 17:36.3 5:52
52 Michael Schmeltzer Bay School of SF 17:37.4 5:52
53 Raiden Meyer Sr San Francisco 17:37.5 5:53
54 Kai Dalton So Urban School of 17:37.7 5:53
55 Nicholas Lester Jr College 17:38.2 5:53
56 Ernesto Navarro Sr Roseland 17:38.4 5:53
57 Andrew Kocins Sr Athenian School 17:39.1 5:53 5/7 5/7 6/24 18:32
(0:53)
18:15
(0:36)
18:11
(0:32)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Alex Martinez So Lick Wilmerding 17:39.1 5:53
59 Noah Maric Jr Bay School of SF 17:39.3 5:53
60 Spencer Smead Jr Branson 17:39.7 5:53
61 Brian Whitelaw Branson 17:40 5:53
62 Will Dailey Sr Branson 17:40.1 5:53
63 James Fleming So Marin Academy 17:44 5:55
64 Nicko Cheung Jr North Bay 17:46.3 5:55
65 Fabrizio Arango So Roseland 17:46.6 5:56
66 Julian Moreno Sr Stuart Hall 17:46.9 5:56
67 Diego Munoz Sr Middletown 17:47.3 5:56
68 Sam Miranda Fr North Bay 17:48.2 5:56
69 Jack Roney So Sonoma Academy 17:50.7 5:57
70 Bailey Williams Fr Technology 17:52.6 5:58
71 Xavier Setzer Sr North Coast Prep. 17:54.5 5:58
72 Lars Archer Sr Urban School of 17:55.2 5:58
73 Daniel Prendergast Branson 17:55.4 5:58
74 Antonio Dominguez Stuart Hall 17:55.7 5:59
75 Caspian Morast So Sonoma Academy 17:57.6 5:59
76 Josh Lemme Jr Technology 18:01 6:00
77 Nathan Robbins Fr Berean Christian 18:02 6:01
78 Colin Heath Jr Urban School of 18:04 6:01
79 Dylan Gong Fr Oakland Military 18:06 6:02
80 Gabe Trevino Fr St. Joseph Notre 18:09.3 6:03
81 Ira Norton-Westbrook Sr Athenian School 18:10.5 6:04 6/7 6/7 7/22 19:00
(0:50)
19:04
(0:54)
18:36
(0:25)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Cameron Gill So St. Joseph Notre 18:14.1 6:05
83 Skyler Dela Cruz Fr Stuart Hall 18:15.1 6:05
84 Tyler Dresdow Fr Berean Christian 18:17.6 6:06
85 Noah Teuscher So Head-Royce 18:19.7 6:07
86 Ethan Scholl Fr Head-Royce 18:19.8 6:07
87 Hunter Daily Jr Clear Lake 18:21.6 6:07
88 Vicente Espinoza So Roseland 18:23.8 6:08
89 Tristan Atkinson Sr Technology 18:25.7 6:09
90 Eli Catalno Jr Sonoma Academy 18:26.4 6:09
91 Jackson Blake Jr Technology 18:28.6 6:10
92 Brandon Dickey Fr Clear Lake 18:33.7 6:11
93 Joey Koury So International 18:36.4 6:12
94 Isaiah Martin Jr Head-Royce 18:37 6:12
95 Daniel Young So Athenian School 18:38.7 6:13 7/7 7/7 6/17 19:20
(0:41)
19:20
(0:41)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
96 Nick Dolan Jr Rincon Valley 18:43.3 6:14
97 Dylan Bennett Fr Clear Lake 18:43.8 6:15
98 Tanner Tarelli Sr Middletown 18:44.7 6:15
99 Sammy Klein So Bay School of SF 18:47 6:16
100 Jack Armstrong Sr Urban School of 18:51.7 6:17
101 Luis Garcia Sr Roseland 18:52.1 6:17
102 Jacob Olson Sr Middletown 18:59.7 6:20
103 Kenneth Shinn Jr Technology 19:00.7 6:20
104 Josh Palmgren Sr Rincon Valley 19:02.5 6:21
105 Gio Avina Fr Calistoga 19:04.1 6:21
106 Ralph Mcavoy Sr International 19:07.5 6:23
107 Micheal Dennis Fr St. Patrick/St. 19:07.6 6:23
108 Malcolm Roediger Bay School of SF 19:12 6:24
109 Cade Hermeston Jr Berean Christian 19:12.6 6:24
110 Zach Passalaqua Rincon Valley 19:17.5 6:26
111 Luke Wilson So Berean Christian 19:19 6:26
112 Adam Ramirez So Branson 19:19.4 6:26
113 Wyeth Coulter Sr San Francisco 19:22.3 6:27
114 Justin Hingston Jr Middletown 19:24.3 6:28
115 Sunil Prabhu Fr Urban School of 19:25 6:28
116 John Kingsland Fr Bay School of SF 19:31.8 6:31
117 C.j. Bowes Fr Bentley Upper 19:32.5 6:31
118 Aidan Linscott Sr Branson 19:35.1 6:32
119 Conrad Smith So St. Vincent 19:36.6 6:32
120 Emmet Pfau Sr Bay School of SF 19:40.1 6:33
121 Perez Isaiah Jr Livermore Valley 19:41.9 6:34
122 Max Shain Jr International 19:42 6:34
123 Donnie Elder Jr Middletown 19:42.9 6:34
124 Maceo Anderson Urban School of 19:49.2 6:36
125 Shane Rathle Sr International 19:50.7 6:37
126 Jason Boyd Fr St. Vincent 19:57.4 6:39
127 Kyle Gong So Oakland Military 20:06.5 6:42
128 Ivan Ledezma Jr Oakland Military 20:06.6 6:42
129 Scott Dolan Fr Rincon Valley 20:09 6:43
130 Alex Dombrowski St. Vincent 20:13.6 6:45
131 Dylan Thiermann Sr Head-Royce 20:16.9 6:46
132 Zack Mintz Jr Head-Royce 20:19.3 6:46
133 Jeremy Murphy Jr St. Patrick/St. 20:23.8 6:48
134 David Jang Fr Berean Christian 20:26.5 6:49
135 Liam Branch So International 20:27.7 6:49
136 Liam Santos Fr St. Patrick/St. 20:33.3 6:51
137 Spencer Small Jr San Francisco 20:34.4 6:51
138 Nathaniel Araujo So Berean Christian 20:34.7 6:52
139 Caleb Rosen Sr Head-Royce 20:37.6 6:53
140 Ben Dawson Jr Bentley Upper 20:41.3 6:54
141 Jonny Nance Sr Middletown 20:43.8 6:55
142 Jack Shrive Jr Middletown 20:44.3 6:55
143 Cameron Fisher Fr Bentley Upper 20:52.9 6:58
144 Carl Alexandersson North Coast Prep. 20:55.1 6:58
145 Thomas Kunze Fr San Domenico 20:59.3 7:00
146 Felix Huang So Oakland Military 21:10.7 7:04
147 Elvis Bernabe Sr Oakland Military 21:15.5 7:05
148 Campbell Unruh Sr Bentley Upper 21:16 7:05
149 Josh Brindlay So North Bay 21:16.2 7:05
150 James Shum Sr Bentley Upper 21:21.6 7:07
151 Ben Ryan So International 21:24.8 7:08
152 Will Coons Sr North Bay 21:34 7:11
153 Chris Leung Sr Redwood-D5 21:36.7 7:12
154 Alex Wong Jr International 21:39.3 7:13
155 Aidan Fosdahl Fr Redwood-D5 21:41.6 7:14
156 Jacob Shupp Fr Redwood-D5 21:42.7 7:14
157 Joshua Garza Sr Livermore Valley 21:49.7 7:17
158 Tyler Gonsalves Fr Redwood-D5 21:50.6 7:17
159 Jesus Garcia Fr Calistoga 21:52 7:17
160 Gordon Huang Sr Making Waves 21:55.7 7:19
161 Nathan Romeo North Coast Prep. 21:58.3 7:19
162 John Damato So St. Vincent 22:00.5 7:20
163 Brent Ashizawa Sr Livermore Valley 22:06.7 7:22
164 Dong Tran So Oakland Military 22:11 7:24
165 Thanh Huynh So Oakland Military 22:14.6 7:25
166 Max Nunley So Rincon Valley 22:21.1 7:27
167 Conner Crosby Fr St. Vincent 22:27.9 7:29
168 Ming Guo Fr San Domenico 22:46.6 7:36
169 Lucas Brisichella Mattole Triple 23:00.8 7:40
170 Terry Copperman North Bay 23:26.4 7:49
171 Luigi Alejandrino St. Patrick/St. 23:27.9 7:49
172 Cameron Downey Jr Making Waves 23:37 7:52
173 Samuel Lee Jr Redwood-D5 23:44.1 7:55
174 Keith Collier So Redwood-D5 23:52.1 7:57
175 Jasper Yeo Sr Livermore Valley 24:31.2 8:10
176 Gustavo Herrera Calistoga 24:33.8 8:11
177 Brandt Mason Fr Clear Lake 25:13.6 8:25
178 Brendan Mccarthy St. Patrick/St. 25:26.7 8:29
179 Lawton Young So Redwood-D5 25:36.5 8:32
180 Andres Segura Fr North Bay 32:00 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Academy
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
81:21
16:16
5:25
84 Henry Fleming
Sr
15:19
5:06
2
Connor Montgomery
-
16:08
5:23
9
Jack Williams
Sr
16:24
5:28
17
Dustin Decker
Jr
16:42
5:34
26
Aidan Sweeny
Jr
16:48
5:36
30
James Fleming
So
17:44
5:55
62




2 St. Joseph Notre
1-2-3-2-2
Gap: 2:40
81:44
16:21
5:27
109 Cooper Teare
Jr
14:46
4:55
1
Willie Mein
Jr
16:16
5:25
12
Daniel Ratto
Sr
16:26
5:29
21
Connor Waterloo
-
16:49
5:36
31
Gavin Hill
Jr
17:26
5:49
44
Gabe Trevino
Fr
18:09
6:03
78
Cameron Gill
So
18:14
6:05
80
3 College
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:58
82:41
16:32
5:31
110 Alex Glavin
Sr
15:29
5:10
3
Ethan Ashby
Jr
16:13
5:24
10
Steve Sloan
Sr
16:20
5:27
16
Victor Wu
So
17:12
5:44
36
Elie Singer
So
17:27
5:49
45
Adam Zheleznyak
-
17:27
5:49
46
Nicholas Lester
Jr
17:38
5:53
54
4 Lick Wilmerding
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
82:55
16:35
5:32
116 Sean Laidlaw
So
16:01
5:20
7
Brian Ebisuzaki
Sr
16:26
5:29
20
Erik Stein
So
16:35
5:32
24
Nick Harris
Fr
16:36
5:32
25
Jackson Vachal
Jr
17:16
5:45
40
Eddie Dilworth
Fr
17:36
5:52
50
Alex Martinez
So
17:39
5:53
57
5 San Francisco
8-4-5-6-5
Gap: 1:31
84:41
16:56
5:39
157 Cj Dowd
Jr
16:07
5:22
8
Spencer Ferguson
-
16:18
5:26
15
Marco Dacunha
So
17:09
5:43
35
Justin Sze
So
17:29
5:50
47
Raiden Meyer
Sr
17:38
5:53
52
Wyeth Coulter
Sr
19:22
6:27
107
Spencer Small
Jr
20:34
6:51
130
6 Athenian School
5-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:58
84:27
16:53
5:38
166 Dawson Reckers
Jr
15:41
5:14
5
Anthony Ottati
Sr
16:54
5:38
33
Jeremy Lahr
Jr
16:58
5:39
34
Connor Ottati
Jr
17:14
5:45
38
Andrew Kocins
Sr
17:39
5:53
56
Ira Norton-Westbrook
Sr
18:11
6:04
79
Daniel Young
So
18:39
6:13
91
Owls Rule! (LY, LR)
7 Sonoma Academy
9-7-6-5-7
Gap: 1:35
84:38
16:56
5:39
168 Kheva Mann
So
16:15
5:25
11
Joey Johnson
Jr
16:33
5:31
23
Caleb Richards
Sr
16:46
5:35
29
Brendon Loftus
So
17:12
5:44
37
Jack Roney
So
17:51
5:57
68
Caspian Morast
So
17:58
5:59
73
Eli Catalno
Jr
18:26
6:09
87
8 Stuart Hall
4-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:09
84:58
17:00
5:40
181 Eli Horwitz
Jr
15:38
5:13
4
Phoenix Aquino
-
16:46
5:35
28
Patrick Dilworth
Jr
17:23
5:48
41
Elliot Hayne
Sr
17:24
5:48
43
Julian Moreno
Sr
17:47
5:56
65
Antonio Dominguez
-
17:56
5:59
72
Skyler Dela Cruz
Fr
18:15
6:05
81
9 Roseland
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:21
85:52
17:10
5:43
209 Juan Valerio
Sr
16:26
5:29
19
Brandon Escandon
-
16:27
5:29
22
Elias Velazquez
So
17:35
5:52
49
Ernesto Navarro
Sr
17:38
5:53
55
Fabrizio Arango
So
17:47
5:56
64
Vicente Espinoza
So
18:24
6:08
85
Luis Garcia
Sr
18:52
6:17
96
10 Branson
17-14-12-11-10
Gap: 0:32
88:19
17:40
5:53
293 Alex Le
Fr
17:23
5:48
42
Spencer Smead
Jr
17:40
5:53
59
Brian Whitelaw
-
17:40
5:53
60
Will Dailey
Sr
17:40
5:53
61
Daniel Prendergast
-
17:55
5:58
71
Adam Ramirez
So
19:19
6:26
106
Aidan Linscott
Sr
19:35
6:32
112
11 Urban School of
11-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:34
88:46
17:45
5:55
308 Lucas Lepinard
Jr
16:18
5:26
14
Kai Dalton
So
17:38
5:53
53
Lars Archer
Sr
17:55
5:58
70
Colin Heath
Jr
18:04
6:01
76
Jack Armstrong
Sr
18:52
6:17
95
Sunil Prabhu
Fr
19:25
6:28
109
Maceo Anderson
-
19:49
6:36
117
12 Bay School of SF
15-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:19
90:09
18:02
6:01
337 Parker Readerman
-
16:53
5:38
32
Michael Schmeltzer
-
17:37
5:52
51
Noah Maric
Jr
17:39
5:53
58
Sammy Klein
So
18:47
6:16
94
Malcolm Roediger
-
19:12
6:24
102
John Kingsland
Fr
19:32
6:31
110
Emmet Pfau
Sr
19:40
6:33
114
13 Technology
14-12-13-13-13
Gap: 1:43
89:33
17:55
5:58
344 David Ramirez
Jr
16:45
5:35
27
Bailey Williams
Fr
17:53
5:58
69
Josh Lemme
Jr
18:01
6:00
74
Tristan Atkinson
Sr
18:26
6:09
86
Jackson Blake
Jr
18:29
6:10
88
Kenneth Shinn
Jr
19:01
6:20
98




14 Head-Royce
10-12-14-14-14
Gap: 4:01
91:50
18:22
6:07
394 Issac Teuscher
So
16:16
5:25
13
Noah Teuscher
So
18:20
6:07
83
Ethan Scholl
Fr
18:20
6:07
84
Isaiah Martin
Jr
18:37
6:12
90
Dylan Thiermann
Sr
20:17
6:46
124
Zack Mintz
Jr
20:19
6:46
125
Caleb Rosen
Sr
20:38
6:53
132
15 Berean Christian
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 2:04
92:07
18:25
6:08
404 Benjamin Stame
Jr
17:15
5:45
39
Nathan Robbins
Fr
18:02
6:01
75
Tyler Dresdow
Fr
18:18
6:06
82
Cade Hermeston
Jr
19:13
6:24
103
Luke Wilson
So
19:19
6:26
105
David Jang
Fr
20:27
6:49
127
Nathaniel Araujo
So
20:35
6:52
131
16 Rincon Valley
12-15-16-16-16
Gap: 3:44
93:37
18:43
6:14
435 Wes Methum
Jr
16:25
5:28
18
Nick Dolan
Jr
18:43
6:14
92
Josh Palmgren
Sr
19:03
6:21
99
Zach Passalaqua
-
19:18
6:26
104
Scott Dolan
Fr
20:09
6:43
122
Max Nunley
So
22:21
7:27
152




17 Middletown
20-19-17-17-17
Gap: 1:56
94:39
18:56
6:19
480 Diego Munoz
Sr
17:47
5:56
66
Tanner Tarelli
Sr
18:45
6:15
93
Jacob Olson
Sr
19:00
6:20
97
Justin Hingston
Jr
19:24
6:28
108
Donnie Elder
Jr
19:43
6:34
116
Jonny Nance
Sr
20:44
6:55
134
Jack Shrive
Jr
20:44
6:55
135
18 International
22-21-21-19-18
Gap: 1:51
97:44
19:33
6:31
550 Joey Koury
So
18:36
6:12
89
Ralph Mcavoy
Sr
19:08
6:23
100
Max Shain
Jr
19:42
6:34
115
Shane Rathle
Sr
19:51
6:37
118
Liam Branch
So
20:28
6:49
128
Ben Ryan
So
21:25
7:08
142
Alex Wong
Jr
21:39
7:13
145
19 Bentley Upper
18-19-19-20-19
Gap: 3:44
99:55
19:59
6:40
567 Shail Modi
Jr
17:32
5:51
48
C.j. Bowes
Fr
19:33
6:31
111
Ben Dawson
Jr
20:41
6:54
133
Cameron Fisher
Fr
20:53
6:58
136
Campbell Unruh
Sr
21:16
7:05
139
James Shum
Sr
21:22
7:07
141




19 North Bay
19-17-18-18-19
Gap: 5:40
101:51
20:22
6:47
567 Nicko Cheung
Jr
17:46
5:55
63
Sam Miranda
Fr
17:48
5:56
67
Josh Brindlay
So
21:16
7:05
140
Will Coons
Sr
21:34
7:11
143
Terry Copperman
-
23:26
7:49
154
Andres Segura
Fr
32:00
10:40
159




21 Redwood-D5
6-18-20-21-21
Gap: 5:56
102:46
20:33
6:51
591 Zach Connolly
Sr
15:55
5:18
6
Chris Leung
Sr
21:37
7:12
144
Aidan Fosdahl
Fr
21:42
7:14
146
Jacob Shupp
Fr
21:43
7:14
147
Tyler Gonsalves
Fr
21:51
7:17
148
Samuel Lee
Jr
23:44
7:55
156
Keith Collier
So
23:52
7:57
157
22 Oakland Military
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:10
100:45
20:09
6:43
593 Dylan Gong
Fr
18:06
6:02
77
Kyle Gong
So
20:07
6:42
120
Ivan Ledezma
Jr
20:07
6:42
121
Felix Huang
So
21:11
7:04
137
Elvis Bernabe
Sr
21:16
7:05
138
Dong Tran
So
22:11
7:24
150
Thanh Huynh
So
22:15
7:25
151
23 St. Vincent
24-24-23-23-23
Gap: 2:51
104:16
20:51
6:57
657 Conrad Smith
So
19:37
6:32
113
Jason Boyd
Fr
19:57
6:39
119
Alex Dombrowski
-
20:14
6:45
123
John Damato
So
22:01
7:20
149
Conner Crosby
Fr
22:28
7:29
153








24 St. Patrick/St.
23-23-24-24-24
Gap: 6:19
108:59
21:48
7:16
669 Micheal Dennis
Fr
19:08
6:23
101
Jeremy Murphy
Jr
20:24
6:48
126
Liam Santos
Fr
20:33
6:51
129
Luigi Alejandrino
-
23:28
7:49
155
Brendan Mccarthy
-
25:27
8:29
158








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.