Athenian School Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 10/1/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Chen Jr V 19:59.1 6:27 3.1 130/162 5/7 5/7 17/24 20:03
(0:04,0.3)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Connor Ottati Sr V 17:59.9 5:48 3.1 65/162 2/7 2/7 15/25 18:07
(0:07,0.7)
18:07
(0:07,0.7)
17:51 17:51 Hen hao! (LY, LR)
Daniel Young Jr V 19:23.8 6:15 3.1 117/162 3/7 3/7 20/25 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
Eric Arlen Fr V 21:37.7 6:59 3.1 149/162 7/7 7/7 12/16
Henry Anderson So V 19:49.4 6:24 3.1 127/162 4/7 4/7 20/25 21:47
(1:58,9.0)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Jackson Moffet So V 20:36.4 6:39 3.1 141/162 6/7 6/7 17/20 23:35
(2:58,12.6)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Jeremy Lahr Sr V 17:30.7 5:39 3.1 47/162 1/7 1/7 21/27 17:21 17:21 17:21 17:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 18/24 94:43
2:28
3.1 6:07 5:39 6:27 468 5:24 86:22 86:22 85:41 Jeremy Lahr (44), Connor Ottati (62), Daniel Young (113), Henry Anderson (123), Andrew Chen (126)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eli Horwitz Sr Stuart Hall 15:58.7 5:09
2 Jake Lange Sr Nueva 16:04.3 5:11
3 Jared Marchegger So Sierra Lutheran HS 16:07.9 5:12
4 Sean Laidlaw Jr Lick-Wilmerding 16:15.6 5:15
5 Willie Mein Sr St Joseph 16:18.4 5:16
6 Richard Mcneely Sr Sierra Lutheran HS 16:19.7 5:16
7 David Ramirez Sr Technology 16:20.1 5:16
8 Jamie Moreland Jr Campbell Hall 16:20.2 5:16
9 Nicholas Medearis Jr Crystal Springs U 16:20.5 5:16
10 Jeremy Huang Sr Crystal Springs U 16:25.7 5:18
11 Marco Dacunha Jr SF University 16:32.4 5:20
12 Ronaldo Delgado Jr Caruthers 16:37.5 5:22
13 Spencer Small Sr SF University 16:38.5 5:22
14 Micah Filer Jr Cap Christ 16:39.7 5:22
15 Charlie Kennedy Fr SF University 16:41.4 5:23
16 Konnor Paris So St. Monica Catholic 16:42.4 5:23
17 Eddie Dilworth So Lick-Wilmerding 16:43.1 5:24
18 Ej Kelly V So St Francis Wat. 16:43.7 5:24
19 Nick Harris So Lick-Wilmerding 16:44.3 5:24
20 Chandler Maciel Sr Central Vall 16:44.8 5:24
21 Clay Mills Fr SF University 16:45.1 5:24
22 Ben Stame Sr Berean Christian 16:45.9 5:24
23 Ethan Ashby Sr College Prep 16:56.2 5:28
24 Tony Camacho Jr St. Paul Hig 17:03.8 5:30
25 Brett Lombardi Sr Cap Christ 17:04 5:30
26 Noah Ballard Sr Campbell Hall 17:07.6 5:31
27 Adam Zheleznyak Jr College Prep 17:07.9 5:32
27 Jt Munz Jr SF University 17:07.9 5:32
29 Dustin Decker Marin Academy 17:08.6 5:32
30 Daniel Kelly Jr Campbell Hall 17:10.6 5:32
31 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Jr Stuart Hall 17:11.1 5:33
32 Peter Enger Jr Nueva 17:15.5 5:34
33 Dan Mcfadden Jr College Prep 17:16.3 5:34
34 Cj Dowd Sr SF University 17:16.5 5:34
35 Owen Lozano So St. Paul Hig 17:17.1 5:35
36 Matt Mellea Sr Nueva 17:18.7 5:35
37 Jack Nash Jr Woodside Priory 17:19.1 5:35
38 Rafael Crispin Jr Caruthers 17:21.8 5:36
39 Jackson Vachal Sr Lick-Wilmerding 17:23 5:36
40 Alex Le So Branson 17:25 5:37
41 Zev Buffett-davis Marin Academy 17:26.8 5:38
42 James Fleming Marin Academy 17:27.1 5:38
43 Aidan Sweeny Marin Academy 17:27.8 5:38
44 Dominic Padre Fr St Joseph 17:28 5:38
45 Caleb Dittmar So Nueva 17:28.1 5:38
46 Aiden Duncanson So Crystal Springs U 17:28.9 5:38
47 Jeremy Lahr Sr Athenian School 17:30.7 5:39 1/7 1/7 21/27 17:21 17:21 17:21
48 Jacob Lehmann-duke Fr College Prep 17:30.8 5:39
49 Rob Hudson Marin Academy 17:32.9 5:40
50 Scott Scharlach Jr Mission Prep 17:33.3 5:40
51 Bronson Bodlak Sr Cap Christ 17:37 5:41
51 Wesley Gerlach So Buckingham Magnet 17:37 5:41
53 Sasha Milton Jr College Prep 17:38.5 5:41
54 Josh Dykstra So Central Vall 17:41.2 5:42
55 Joseph Quimson Jr Nueva 17:47 5:44
56 Jake Symonds Fr Crystal Springs U 17:49.7 5:45
56 Gabe Trevino So St Joseph 17:49.7 5:45
58 Cameron Gill Jr St Joseph 17:51.6 5:46
59 Jason Woodruff Jr Lick-Wilmerding 17:53.4 5:46
60 Christian Dabler So Argonaut Hig 17:54.1 5:46
61 Jordy Fee-platt Marin Academy 17:56.4 5:47
62 Brandon Chu Sr Crystal Springs U 17:56.8 5:47
63 Jesaiah Linginfelter Sr Cap Christ 17:57 5:47
64 Julien Beckman Sr Campbell Hall 17:58.3 5:48
65 Connor Ottati Sr Athenian School 17:59.9 5:48 2/7 2/7 15/25 18:07
(0:07)
18:07
(0:07)
17:51 Hen hao! (LY, LR)
66 George Dicke Sr Lick-Wilmerding 18:00.2 5:48
67 Jack Youstra Sr Woodside Priory 18:04.1 5:50
68 Nicholas Lester Sr College Prep 18:04.6 5:50
69 Justin Sze Jr SF University 18:06.8 5:51
70 Wilser Vasquez Fr Crystal Springs U 18:07.8 5:51
71 Justice Deason Jr St. Monica Catholic 18:08.2 5:51
72 Tyler Renn Jr Cap Christ 18:09.1 5:51
73 Victor Wu Jr College Prep 18:11.2 5:52
73 Will Sauter Fr Berean Christian 18:11.2 5:52
75 Kai Dalton Jr Urban School 18:12.7 5:52
76 Jonathan Levitan Marin Academy 18:12.9 5:53
77 Alex Martinez Jr Lick-Wilmerding 18:14 5:53
78 Everett Magnuson Jr Branson 18:14.7 5:53
79 Alec Iannuccilli So Crystal Springs U 18:15.9 5:54
80 Antonio Dominguez So Stuart Hall 18:16.8 5:54
81 Ethan Walker Jr Nueva 18:18.9 5:54
82 Noah Skelly Jr Argonaut Hig 18:20.1 5:55
83 Skyler Dela Cruz So Stuart Hall 18:23.9 5:56
84 Oscar Herrera Jr Caruthers 18:28 5:57
85 Tyler Dresdoe So Berean Christian 18:28.8 5:58
86 Connor Waterloo Sr St Joseph 18:29.8 5:58
87 Christian Ortiz Jr St. Monica Catholic 18:34.4 5:59
88 Daniel Prendergast So Branson 18:35.9 6:00
89 Max Skinner Jr Cap Christ 18:36.7 6:00
90 Keith Grossman Jr Campbell Hall 18:36.9 6:00
91 Joesph Jerkins Sr Nueva 18:37.2 6:00
92 Gurparvesh Brar Sr Caruthers 18:37.5 6:00
93 Ian Hu Jr Stuart Hall 18:40.5 6:01
94 Konner Von Emster Fr Woodside Priory 18:41.9 6:02
95 Larkin White Jr Urban School 18:44.6 6:03
96 Luke Patrick Jr Campbell Hall 18:45.7 6:03
97 Noah Satterlee Jr Central Vall 18:47 6:04
98 Tyler Waite Sr Sierra Lutheran HS 18:47.6 6:04
99 Jordan Rodriguez So Caruthers 18:48.2 6:04
100 Cade Hermeston Sr Berean Christian 18:49.7 6:04
101 Raymond Balandra Sr St. Paul Hig 18:51.7 6:05
102 Andrew Mutchnik Fr Campbell Hall 18:52.7 6:05
103 Bryce Capuano Fr Woodside Priory 18:53.8 6:06
104 Noah Lucero Fr St. Paul Hig 18:54.4 6:06
105 Luke Tiersma So Central Vall 18:56.7 6:07
105 Yossi Altman-bukowski Jr Urban School 18:56.7 6:07
107 Elliot Riforgiate Sr Mission Prep 18:57 6:07
108 Paul Kane Fr St Francis Wat. 18:58.3 6:07
109 Noah Kim So Branson 18:59.6 6:08
110 Ben Morss Sr Woodside Priory 19:04.7 6:09
111 Spencer Smead Sr Branson 19:05.4 6:09
112 Tony Mata Razo Sr St. Paul Hig 19:08 6:10
113 Mark Kearney So Stuart Hall 19:13.2 6:12
114 Oscar Wang Fr Urban School 19:15 6:13
115 Nathan Robbins So Berean Christian 19:17.3 6:13
116 Brian Parze Sr St. Paul Hig 19:22 6:15
117 Daniel Young Jr Athenian School 19:23.8 6:15 3/7 3/7 20/25 19:00 19:00 19:00
118 Ryan Spivey Sr St. Monica Catholic 19:24.2 6:16
119 Benji Wu Fr Branson 19:30.3 6:18
120 Jacob Share Sr Branson 19:33.2 6:18
121 Nathaniel Ramos Sr St Francis Wat. 19:34 6:19
122 Matthew Shuman So Cap Christ 19:37.6 6:20
123 Guillian Cardova Fr St Joseph 19:41.2 6:21
124 Will Hoppin Jr Urban School 19:43.5 6:22
125 Jose Angel Perez So St Francis Wat. 19:44.2 6:22
126 Chris Gao Jr Woodside Priory 19:46.2 6:23
127 Henry Anderson So Athenian School 19:49.4 6:24 4/7 4/7 20/25
128 Thomas Kunze So San Domenico 19:50.2 6:24
129 Cory Vaccaro Fr Mission Prep 19:51.2 6:24
130 Andrew Chen Jr Athenian School 19:59.1 6:27 5/7 5/7 17/24
131 Brandon Hall Jr Sierra Lutheran HS 20:05.3 6:29
132 Maurilio Lopez Jr Caruthers 20:15.5 6:32
133 David Talavera Jr St Francis Wat. 20:20.4 6:34
134 Jake Hawley So Buckingham Magnet 20:24.6 6:35
135 Casey Grant So Central Vall 20:24.9 6:35
136 James T. Young Jr St Francis Wat. 20:25.2 6:35
137 Raymond Floyd Jr Argonaut Hig 20:26.3 6:36
138 Sam Li So Mission Prep 20:28.3 6:36
139 Sunil Prabhu So Urban School 20:35.7 6:39
140 Kai Janowicz So Mission Prep 20:35.8 6:39
141 Jackson Moffet So Athenian School 20:36.4 6:39 6/7 6/7 17/20
142 Joshua Viromontes Sr St. Paul Hig 20:39.6 6:40
143 Fabian Ramirez Jr Caruthers 20:41 6:40
144 Jonah Osti So St. Monica Catholic 20:58.6 6:46
145 Joshua Espulgar-rowe Fr San Domenico 21:17.1 6:52
146 Brian Whaling Jr Argonaut Hig 21:18.6 6:52
147 Eric Gill Sr St. Monica Catholic 21:29.2 6:56
148 David Wan So San Domenico 21:30.2 6:56
149 Eric Arlen Fr Athenian School 21:37.7 6:59 7/7 7/7 12/16
150 Johnny Knittle Jr Argonaut Hig 21:39.7 6:59
151 Daniel Crossan Fr St. Monica Catholic 21:49.8 7:03
152 Hank Gibbs So Mission Prep 21:52.4 7:03
153 Kyle Nelson Fr Buckingham Magnet 21:55.8 7:04
154 Michael Penny Jr Buckingham Magnet 22:04 7:07
155 Patrick Dilworth Sr Stuart Hall 22:06.9 7:08
156 Dylan Ocampo So Buckingham Magnet 22:07.2 7:08
157 Braxton Rico Sr St Francis Wat. 22:07.4 7:08
158 Ziyue (jerry) Wan So San Domenico 22:29.2 7:15
159 Logan Malaney Jr Buckingham Magnet 22:38 7:18
160 Adrian Anaya Jr Buckingham Magnet 22:45.1 7:20
161 Will Underwood Sr Trinity 23:35.6 7:37
162 Tom Zhao So San Domenico 24:30.7 7:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
7-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
83:45
16:45
5:24
72 Marco Dacunha
Jr
16:32
5:20
8
Spencer Small
Sr
16:39
5:22
10
Charlie Kennedy
Fr
16:41
5:23
12
Clay Mills
Fr
16:45
5:24
18
Jt Munz
Jr
17:08
5:32
24
Cj Dowd
Sr
17:17
5:34
31
Justin Sze
Jr
18:07
5:51
66
2 Lick-Wilmerding
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
84:59
17:00
5:29
125 Sean Laidlaw
Jr
16:16
5:15
3
Eddie Dilworth
So
16:43
5:24
14
Nick Harris
So
16:44
5:24
16
Jackson Vachal
Sr
17:23
5:36
36
Jason Woodruff
Jr
17:53
5:46
56
George Dicke
Sr
18:00
5:48
63
Alex Martinez
Jr
18:14
5:53
74
3 Nueva
2-6-5-3-3
Gap: 1:43
85:54
17:11
5:32
158 Jake Lange
Sr
16:04
5:11
2
Peter Enger
Jr
17:16
5:34
29
Matt Mellea
Sr
17:19
5:35
33
Caleb Dittmar
So
17:28
5:38
42
Joseph Quimson
Jr
17:47
5:44
52
Ethan Walker
Jr
18:19
5:54
78
Joesph Jerkins
Sr
18:37
6:00
88
4 Crystal Springs U
6-1-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
86:02
17:12
5:33
168 Nicholas Medearis
Jr
16:21
5:16
6
Jeremy Huang
Sr
16:26
5:18
7
Aiden Duncanson
So
17:29
5:38
43
Jake Symonds
Fr
17:50
5:45
53
Brandon Chu
Sr
17:57
5:47
59
Wilser Vasquez
Fr
18:08
5:51
67
Alec Iannuccilli
So
18:16
5:54
76
5 College Prep
14-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:42
86:30
17:18
5:35
169 Ethan Ashby
Sr
16:56
5:28
20
Adam Zheleznyak
Jr
17:08
5:32
24
Dan Mcfadden
Jr
17:16
5:34
30
Jacob Lehmann-duke
Fr
17:31
5:39
45
Sasha Milton
Jr
17:39
5:41
50
Nicholas Lester
Sr
18:05
5:50
65
Victor Wu
Jr
18:11
5:52
70
6 Marin Academy
16-12-9-8-6
Gap: 0:24
87:03
17:25
5:37
189 Dustin Decker
-
17:09
5:32
26
Zev Buffett-davis
-
17:27
5:38
38
James Fleming
-
17:27
5:38
39
Aidan Sweeny
-
17:28
5:38
40
Rob Hudson
-
17:33
5:40
46
Jordy Fee-platt
-
17:56
5:47
58
Jonathan Levitan
-
18:13
5:53
73
7 Campbell Hall
5-4-3-5-7
Gap: 2:17
87:14
17:27
5:38
203 Jamie Moreland
Jr
16:20
5:16
5
Noah Ballard
Sr
17:08
5:31
23
Daniel Kelly
Jr
17:11
5:32
27
Julien Beckman
Sr
17:58
5:48
61
Keith Grossman
Jr
18:37
6:00
87
Luke Patrick
Jr
18:46
6:03
93
Andrew Mutchnik
Fr
18:53
6:05
98
8 Cap Christ
9-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:29
87:27
17:29
5:39
210 Micah Filer
Jr
16:40
5:22
11
Brett Lombardi
Sr
17:04
5:30
22
Bronson Bodlak
Sr
17:37
5:41
48
Jesaiah Linginfelter
Sr
17:57
5:47
60
Tyler Renn
Jr
18:09
5:51
69
Max Skinner
Jr
18:37
6:00
86
Matthew Shuman
So
19:38
6:20
118
9 St Joseph
4-10-8-9-9
Gap: 2:11
87:58
17:36
5:40
236 Willie Mein
Sr
16:18
5:16
4
Dominic Padre
Fr
17:28
5:38
41
Gabe Trevino
So
17:50
5:45
53
Cameron Gill
Jr
17:52
5:46
55
Connor Waterloo
Sr
18:30
5:58
83
Guillian Cardova
Fr
19:41
6:21
119




10 Stuart Hall
1-5-10-10-10
Gap: 2:42
88:31
17:42
5:43
276 Eli Horwitz
Sr
15:59
5:09
1
Phoenix Aquino-thomas
Jr
17:11
5:33
28
Antonio Dominguez
So
18:17
5:54
77
Skyler Dela Cruz
So
18:24
5:56
80
Ian Hu
Jr
18:41
6:01
90
Mark Kearney
So
19:13
6:12
109
Patrick Dilworth
Sr
22:07
7:08
150
11 Caruthers
8-8-11-11-11
Gap: 2:11
89:53
17:59
5:48
309 Ronaldo Delgado
Jr
16:38
5:22
9
Rafael Crispin
Jr
17:22
5:36
35
Oscar Herrera
Jr
18:28
5:57
81
Gurparvesh Brar
Sr
18:38
6:00
89
Jordan Rodriguez
So
18:48
6:04
95
Maurilio Lopez
Jr
20:16
6:32
127
Fabian Ramirez
Jr
20:41
6:40
138
12 St. Paul Hig
15-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:04
91:15
18:15
5:53
358 Tony Camacho
Jr
17:04
5:30
21
Owen Lozano
So
17:17
5:35
32
Raymond Balandra
Sr
18:52
6:05
97
Noah Lucero
Fr
18:54
6:06
100
Tony Mata Razo
Sr
19:08
6:10
108
Brian Parze
Sr
19:22
6:15
112
Joshua Viromontes
Sr
20:40
6:40
137
13 Berean Christian
13-15-15-14-13
Gap: 2:31
91:33
18:19
5:54
378 Ben Stame
Sr
16:46
5:24
19
Will Sauter
Fr
18:11
5:52
70
Tyler Dresdoe
So
18:29
5:58
82
Cade Hermeston
Sr
18:50
6:04
96
Nathan Robbins
So
19:17
6:13
111








14 Central Vall
12-13-13-13-14
Gap: 3:40
92:35
18:31
5:58
393 Chandler Maciel
Sr
16:45
5:24
17
Josh Dykstra
So
17:41
5:42
51
Noah Satterlee
Jr
18:47
6:04
94
Luke Tiersma
So
18:57
6:07
101
Casey Grant
So
20:25
6:35
130








15 Woodside Priory
17-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:46
92:04
18:25
5:56
394 Jack Nash
Jr
17:19
5:35
34
Jack Youstra
Sr
18:04
5:50
64
Konner Von Emster
Fr
18:42
6:02
91
Bryce Capuano
Fr
18:54
6:06
99
Ben Morss
Sr
19:05
6:09
106
Chris Gao
Jr
19:46
6:23
122




16 Branson
18-18-17-17-16
Gap: 1:40
92:21
18:28
5:57
409 Alex Le
So
17:25
5:37
37
Everett Magnuson
Jr
18:15
5:53
75
Daniel Prendergast
So
18:36
6:00
85
Noah Kim
So
19:00
6:08
105
Spencer Smead
Sr
19:05
6:09
107
Benji Wu
Fr
19:30
6:18
115
Jacob Share
Sr
19:33
6:18
116
17 St. Monica Catholic
10-14-14-15-17
Gap: 4:16
93:48
18:46
6:03
418 Konnor Paris
So
16:42
5:23
13
Justice Deason
Jr
18:08
5:51
68
Christian Ortiz
Jr
18:34
5:59
84
Ryan Spivey
Sr
19:24
6:16
114
Jonah Osti
So
20:59
6:46
139
Eric Gill
Sr
21:29
6:56
142
Daniel Crossan
Fr
21:50
7:03
146
18 Athenian School
19-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:28
94:43
18:57
6:07
468 Jeremy Lahr
Sr
17:31
5:39
44
Connor Ottati
Sr
18:00
5:48
62
Daniel Young
Jr
19:24
6:15
113
Henry Anderson
So
19:49
6:24
123
Andrew Chen
Jr
19:59
6:27
126
Jackson Moffet
So
20:36
6:39
136
Eric Arlen
Fr
21:38
6:59
144
19 St Francis Wat.
11-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:37
95:21
19:04
6:09
485 Ej Kelly V
So
16:44
5:24
15
Paul Kane
Fr
18:58
6:07
104
Nathaniel Ramos
Sr
19:34
6:19
117
Jose Angel Perez
So
19:44
6:22
121
David Talavera
Jr
20:20
6:34
128
James T. Young
Jr
20:25
6:35
131
Braxton Rico
Sr
22:07
7:08
152
20 Urban School
23-22-20-20-20
Gap: 1:31
94:53
18:59
6:07
495 Kai Dalton
Jr
18:13
5:52
72
Larkin White
Jr
18:45
6:03
92
Yossi Altman-bukowski
Jr
18:57
6:07
101
Oscar Wang
Fr
19:15
6:13
110
Will Hoppin
Jr
19:44
6:22
120
Sunil Prabhu
So
20:36
6:39
134




21 Mission Prep
20-21-22-21-21
Gap: 3:03
97:26
19:29
6:17
543 Scott Scharlach
Jr
17:33
5:40
47
Elliot Riforgiate
Sr
18:57
6:07
103
Cory Vaccaro
Fr
19:51
6:24
125
Sam Li
So
20:28
6:36
133
Kai Janowicz
So
20:36
6:39
135
Hank Gibbs
So
21:52
7:03
147




22 Argonaut Hig
22-20-21-22-22
Gap: 3:46
99:39
19:56
6:26
554 Christian Dabler
So
17:54
5:46
57
Noah Skelly
Jr
18:20
5:55
79
Raymond Floyd
Jr
20:26
6:36
132
Brian Whaling
Jr
21:19
6:52
141
Johnny Knittle
Jr
21:40
6:59
145








23 Buckingham Magnet
21-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:30
104:09
20:50
6:43
625 Wesley Gerlach
So
17:37
5:41
48
Jake Hawley
So
20:25
6:35
129
Kyle Nelson
Fr
21:56
7:04
148
Michael Penny
Jr
22:04
7:07
149
Dylan Ocampo
So
22:07
7:08
151
Logan Malaney
Jr
22:38
7:18
154
Adrian Anaya
Jr
22:45
7:20
155
24 San Domenico
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:41
109:37
21:55
7:04
716 Thomas Kunze
So
19:50
6:24
124
Joshua Espulgar-rowe
Fr
21:17
6:52
140
David Wan
So
21:30
6:56
143
Ziyue (jerry) Wan
So
22:29
7:15
153
Tom Zhao
So
24:31
7:54
156








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.