Athenian School Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
CJ Mancini So V 18:00.4 5:49 3.1 45/151 2/7 2/7 12/25 19:25
(1:25,7.3)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Eitan Goldfein So V 18:30.4 5:58 3.1 66/151 3/7 3/7 11/23
Eric Arlen Jr V 19:04.6 6:09 3.1 84/151 5/7 5/7 10/21 21:38
(2:33,11.8)
21:38
(2:33,11.8)
19:40
(0:35,3.0)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
Henry Anderson Sr V 19:41.3 6:21 3.1 99/151 6/7 6/7 9/20 19:49
(0:08,0.7)
19:49
(0:08,0.7)
19:49
(0:08,0.7)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
Justin Mun So V 20:45.7 6:42 3.1 118/151 7/7 7/7 7/13
Luke Girzadas Jr V 17:57.3 5:48 3.1 44/151 1/7 1/7 20/27 20:02
(2:05,10.4)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Wonjun Jo Jr V 18:55.5 6:06 3.1 81/151 4/7 4/7 10/22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/21 92:28
1:07
3.1 5:58 5:48 6:09 282 5:32 94:43
(2:15,2.4)
85:41 Owls Rule! (LR) Luke Girzadas (38), CJ Mancini (39), Eitan Goldfein (58), Wonjun Jo (72), Eric Arlen (75)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Andre Williams Sr Sonoma Academy 15:41.9 5:04
2 Caleb Dittmar Sr Nueva 16:10.7 5:13
3 Jacob Lehmann Duke Jr College Prep 16:24.5 5:18
4 Eddie Dilworth Sr Lick-Wilmerding 16:38.1 5:22
5 Jack Vanden Heuvel So Healdsburg 16:41.7 5:23
6 Paden Collard Jr Cloverdale 16:42.2 5:23
7 Nick Harris Sr Lick-Wilmerding 16:43.7 5:24
8 Garrin Schaap Sr Central Vall 16:44.8 5:24
9 Teagan Hansen Jr Sierra Lutheran 16:46.5 5:25
10 Alex Mader Fr Lick-Wilmerding 16:48.6 5:25
11 Ethan Ash Jr Head Royce 16:52.4 5:27
12 Kabir Bhansali Jr College Prep 16:57.2 5:28
13 Jake Symonds Jr Crystal Springs Up 16:59 5:29
14 Wilser Vasquez Jr Crystal Springs Up 17:04.8 5:31
15 Nick Miller Fr Urban School 17:06.4 5:31
16 E J Kelly V Sr St. Francis Scp 17:06.6 5:31
17 Alex Le Sr Branson 17:07.7 5:32
18 Ezra Parkhill Sr San Francisco Univ 17:09.6 5:32
19 William Xenakis Sr Head Royce 17:16.7 5:34
20 Mark Kearney Sr Convent & Stuart 17:18.1 5:35
21 Ethan Scholl Sr Head Royce 17:25.5 5:37
22 Jonathan Staley Jr Waterford 17:27.7 5:38
23 Charlie Jones So Head Royce 17:28.1 5:38
24 Milo Chung So Lick-Wilmerding 17:28.2 5:38
25 Aiden Duncanson Sr Crystal Springs Up 17:29 5:38
26 Balthazar Lopez Jr Caruthers 17:30.2 5:39
27 Josh Dykstra Sr Central Vall 17:34.6 5:40
28 Aidan Wogan Jr Head Royce 17:36.2 5:41
29 Charlie Kennedy Jr San Francisco Univ 17:37.6 5:41
30 Antonio Woo Jr Convent & Stuart 17:39 5:42
31 Travis Evans Sr Convent & Stuart 17:39.5 5:42
32 Andrew Cheng Jr San Francisco Univ 17:40.1 5:42
33 Chase Leffers Sr San Francisco Univ 17:40.7 5:42
34 Isaac Cole-frieman So College Prep 17:41.2 5:42
35 Leopold Van Den Daele Jr Sonoma Academy 17:42.2 5:43
36 Angus Zuklie Sr Nueva 17:43 5:43
37 Ben Galloway Jr Urban School 17:45.3 5:44
38 Alex Gonzalez Jr Salesian 17:45.6 5:44
39 Alec Iannuccilli Sr Crystal Springs Up 17:48.3 5:45
40 Dominic Padre Jr St Joseph 17:51.2 5:46
41 Harrison Greene Sr Urban School 17:53 5:46
42 Gabe Trevino Sr St Joseph 17:53.7 5:46
43 Galen Hastings Jr Convent & Stuart 17:55 5:47
44 Luke Girzadas Jr Athenian School 17:57.3 5:48 1/7 1/7 20/27
45 CJ Mancini So Athenian School 18:00.4 5:49 2/7 2/7 12/25
46 Diego Salgues Jr St Joseph 18:01.3 5:49
47 James Kelly So San Francisco Univ 18:01.5 5:49
48 Adam Spitzler So Lick-Wilmerding 18:02 5:49
49 Loucas Xenakis So Head Royce 18:07.5 5:51
50 Patrick Mc Carthy Jr St. Francis Scp 18:09.8 5:52
51 Brian Penchina So Nueva 18:10.3 5:52
52 Brandon Byrd So Head Royce 18:10.8 5:52
53 Isaac Lopez Sr College Prep 18:12.8 5:53
54 Brendan Hogg Sr College Prep 18:14.5 5:53
55 Luciano Malavasi Jr Nueva 18:16.5 5:54
56 Connor Spangrud So Pacific Collegiate 18:17.6 5:54
57 Jeb Goldman Sr Oakwood 18:18.3 5:54
58 Yoshi Nakada Sr Lick-Wilmerding 18:19.5 5:55
59 Evan Espinoza Fr Waterford 18:23 5:56
60 Luke Shannon Sr Crystal Springs Up 18:26.7 5:57
61 Luke Fuette So Sonoma Academy 18:26.8 5:57
62 Oscar Wong Jr Urban School 18:27 5:57
63 Guillian Galindo Jr St Joseph 18:27.7 5:57
64 Ronan Byrne So Woodside Priory 18:28.5 5:58
65 John Peabody Jr Lick-Wilmerding 18:28.7 5:58
66 Eitan Goldfein So Athenian School 18:30.4 5:58 3/7 3/7 11/23
67 Avery Hall Sr Urban School 18:30.9 5:58
68 Colin Cooper Sr San Francisco Univ 18:32.8 5:59
69 Jason Sadler Jr Woodside Priory 18:34 5:59
70 Will Peale Jr College Prep 18:34.3 5:59
71 Billy Pierce Jr Nueva 18:36 6:00
72 Alexander Hansmann Jr Crystal Springs Up 18:37 6:00
73 Christopher Ramirez So St Joseph 18:40.3 6:01
74 Peter Treblecock So Healdsburg 18:41.4 6:02
75 Julian Vargas Fr St. Francis Scp 18:45.2 6:03
76 Andreas Gilson So Sierra Lutheran 18:47.2 6:04
77 Dylan Taylor Jr Nueva 18:47.9 6:04
78 Luke Tiersma Sr Central Vall 18:50.4 6:05
79 Taegar Dunton Jr Pacific Collegiate 18:52.4 6:05
80 Emanuel Olivares Jr Convent & Stuart 18:53.5 6:06
81 Wonjun Jo Jr Athenian School 18:55.5 6:06 4/7 4/7 10/22
82 Ellis Cervantes So St Joseph 18:58.9 6:07
83 Peter Wen So Oakwood 19:00.6 6:08
84 Eric Arlen Jr Athenian School 19:04.6 6:09 5/7 5/7 10/21 21:38
(2:33)
21:38
(2:33)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
85 Jaden Kim So Woodside Priory 19:05.6 6:10
86 Chisang Moon Sr Stevenson 19:07.3 6:10
87 Skyler Dela Cruz Sr Convent & Stuart 19:07.7 6:10
88 Daniel Prendergast Sr Branson 19:11.3 6:11
89 Branden Taylor So Fall River 19:20.6 6:14
90 Ethan Yan Sr College Prep 19:21.1 6:15
91 Jacob Leeman Jr Nueva 19:21.4 6:15
92 Jaden Wenceslao So Woodside Priory 19:29.8 6:17
93 Jackson Daecher Sr Convent & Stuart 19:32.1 6:18
94 Juan Tapia So Caruthers 19:33.4 6:19
95 Luca Pastene Jr Healdsburg 19:33.8 6:19
96 Max Green Jr Stevenson 19:34.7 6:19
97 Thomas Kunze Sr San Domenico 19:38.2 6:20
98 Matthew Geller So St Joseph 19:40.7 6:21
99 Henry Anderson Sr Athenian School 19:41.3 6:21 6/7 6/7 9/20 19:49
(0:08)
19:49
(0:08)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
100 Jameson Dankowski Fr Healdsburg 19:45.3 6:22
101 John Puka Fr Stevenson 19:51.1 6:24
102 Ari Gaeuman Jr Trinity 19:52.1 6:25
102 Rio Stinson So Pacific Collegiate 19:52.1 6:25
104 Jadyn Wilson Jr Trinity 19:54.1 6:25
105 Sam Yoles So Branson 20:03 6:28
106 Will Kunze So San Domenico 20:03.8 6:28
107 Andrew Cheng Sr Oakwood 20:04.2 6:28
108 Holden Navarro So Trinity 20:07 6:29
109 Archie Lee Fr Sonoma Academy 20:07.5 6:30
110 A.j. Gastelum Jr Oakwood 20:07.7 6:30
111 Sam Modlin Sr Branson 20:13 6:31
112 Win Metcalf Fr Stevenson 20:16 6:32
113 Teddy Means Fr Urban School 20:26.1 6:36
114 Erik Kane Fr St. Francis Scp 20:35.1 6:38
115 Gabriel Cutino Fr Salesian 20:39.5 6:40
116 Matthew Kaczynski Jr St. Francis Scp 20:42.7 6:41
117 Brigham Aldrich So Pacific Collegiate 20:43 6:41
118 Justin Mun So Athenian School 20:45.7 6:42 7/7 7/7 7/13
119 Matt Gutow Jr Woodside Priory 20:46 6:42
120 Benji Wu Jr Branson 20:48.1 6:43
121 Ellis Richardson Fr Oakwood 20:54.1 6:45
122 Ryan Song Jr Stevenson 20:57.4 6:46
123 Alex Mcintosh So Trinity 21:15.3 6:51
124 Scott Rupp So Trinity 21:18.3 6:52
125 Jacob Tack So Sierra Lutheran 21:21.6 6:53
126 Fernando Salazar Sr Healdsburg 21:30.9 6:56
127 Jake Yu So Stevenson 21:31 6:56
128 Strat Tolmie So Branson 21:31.5 6:57
129 Josh Espulgar-rowe Jr San Domenico 21:32.1 6:57
130 Mathieu Morin Sr St. Francis Scp 21:42.9 7:00
131 Niles Tilenius So Crystal Springs Up 21:46.3 7:01
132 Yovani Larios So Caruthers 21:54.5 7:04
133 Zidane Zamorano Fr San Domenico 21:59.2 7:06
134 Jackson Fairborne So San Domenico 21:59.8 7:06
135 Harm De Jong So Central Vall 22:26.2 7:14
136 Noah Kim Sr Branson 22:29.1 7:15
137 Kevin Wu Sr Stevenson 22:33.2 7:17
138 Emmanuel Romero Jr Caruthers 22:37.2 7:18
139 Yi-chen Pan Jr Trinity 22:40.2 7:19
140 Ryan Vogel Sr Pacific Collegiate 22:44.9 7:20
141 Juan Duran Jr Caruthers 22:48.5 7:21
142 John Bouwman Jr Central Vall 22:50.8 7:22
143 Jackson Burgess Fr Pacific Collegiate 22:50.9 7:22
144 Kevin Martin Jr Trinity 22:58.6 7:25
145 Robert Walker Jr Oakwood 23:30.8 7:35
146 Miguel Aguilar Sr St. Francis Scp 24:14.5 7:49
147 Nathan Girard Fr Central Vall 24:18.6 7:51
148 Dante Godinez Sr Healdsburg 24:27.8 7:53
149 Jon Pan Jr San Domenico 25:07 8:06
150 Jacob Alzagatiti Fr Central Vall 28:25.4 9:10
151 Steven Corona Jr Caruthers 29:18.8 9:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick-Wilmerding
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
85:41
17:08
5:32
77 Eddie Dilworth
Sr
16:38
5:22
3
Nick Harris
Sr
16:44
5:24
5
Alex Mader
Fr
16:49
5:25
7
Milo Chung
So
17:28
5:38
20
Adam Spitzler
So
18:02
5:49
42
Yoshi Nakada
Sr
18:20
5:55
52
John Peabody
Jr
18:29
5:58
57
2 Head Royce
6-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:44
86:39
17:20
5:35
85 Ethan Ash
Jr
16:52
5:27
8
William Xenakis
Sr
17:17
5:34
16
Ethan Scholl
Sr
17:26
5:37
18
Charlie Jones
So
17:28
5:38
19
Aidan Wogan
Jr
17:36
5:41
24
Loucas Xenakis
So
18:08
5:51
43
Brandon Byrd
So
18:11
5:52
46
3 Crystal Springs Up
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
87:48
17:34
5:40
128 Jake Symonds
Jr
16:59
5:29
10
Wilser Vasquez
Jr
17:05
5:31
11
Aiden Duncanson
Sr
17:29
5:38
21
Alec Iannuccilli
Sr
17:48
5:45
33
Luke Shannon
Sr
18:27
5:57
53
Alexander Hansmann
Jr
18:37
6:00
64
Niles Tilenius
So
21:46
7:01
118
4 College Prep
2-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:50
87:30
17:30
5:39
136 Jacob Lehmann Duke
Jr
16:25
5:18
2
Kabir Bhansali
Jr
16:57
5:28
9
Isaac Cole-frieman
So
17:41
5:42
30
Isaac Lopez
Sr
18:13
5:53
47
Brendan Hogg
Sr
18:15
5:53
48
Will Peale
Jr
18:34
5:59
62
Ethan Yan
Sr
19:21
6:15
80
5 San Francisco Univ
11-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:52
88:10
17:38
5:41
138 Ezra Parkhill
Sr
17:10
5:32
15
Charlie Kennedy
Jr
17:38
5:41
25
Andrew Cheng
Jr
17:40
5:42
28
Chase Leffers
Sr
17:41
5:42
29
James Kelly
So
18:02
5:49
41
Colin Cooper
Sr
18:33
5:59
60




6 Convent & Stuart
12-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:35
89:25
17:53
5:46
178 Mark Kearney
Sr
17:18
5:35
17
Antonio Woo
Jr
17:39
5:42
26
Travis Evans
Sr
17:40
5:42
27
Galen Hastings
Jr
17:55
5:47
37
Emanuel Olivares
Jr
18:54
6:06
71
Skyler Dela Cruz
Sr
19:08
6:10
78
Jackson Daecher
Sr
19:32
6:18
83
7 Nueva
1-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:25
88:57
17:47
5:44
189 Caleb Dittmar
Sr
16:11
5:13
1
Angus Zuklie
Sr
17:43
5:43
31
Brian Penchina
So
18:10
5:52
45
Luciano Malavasi
Jr
18:17
5:54
49
Billy Pierce
Jr
18:36
6:00
63
Dylan Taylor
Jr
18:48
6:04
68
Jacob Leeman
Jr
19:21
6:15
81
8 Urban School
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:25
89:43
17:57
5:47
192 Nick Miller
Fr
17:06
5:31
12
Ben Galloway
Jr
17:45
5:44
32
Harrison Greene
Sr
17:53
5:46
35
Oscar Wong
Jr
18:27
5:57
54
Avery Hall
Sr
18:31
5:58
59
Teddy Means
Fr
20:26
6:36
102




9 St Joseph
14-11-10-9-9
Gap: 0:49
90:54
18:11
5:52
230 Dominic Padre
Jr
17:51
5:46
34
Gabe Trevino
Sr
17:54
5:46
36
Diego Salgues
Jr
18:01
5:49
40
Guillian Galindo
Jr
18:28
5:57
55
Christopher Ramirez
So
18:40
6:01
65
Ellis Cervantes
So
18:59
6:07
73
Matthew Geller
So
19:41
6:21
88
10 Athenian School
15-13-12-10-10
Gap: 1:07
92:28
18:30
5:58
282 Luke Girzadas
Jr
17:57
5:48
38
CJ Mancini
So
18:00
5:49
39
Eitan Goldfein
So
18:30
5:58
58
Wonjun Jo
Jr
18:56
6:06
72
Eric Arlen
Jr
19:05
6:09
75
Henry Anderson
Sr
19:41
6:21
89
Justin Mun
So
20:46
6:42
106
Owls Rule! (LR)
11 St. Francis Scp
9-10-11-12-11
Gap: 3:36
95:19
19:04
6:09
331 E J Kelly V
Sr
17:07
5:31
13
Patrick Mc Carthy
Jr
18:10
5:52
44
Julian Vargas
Fr
18:45
6:03
67
Erik Kane
Fr
20:35
6:38
103
Matthew Kaczynski
Jr
20:43
6:41
104
Mathieu Morin
Sr
21:43
7:00
117
Miguel Aguilar
Sr
24:15
7:49
133
12 Central Vall
5-5-9-11-12
Gap: 6:06
98:27
19:41
6:21
349 Garrin Schaap
Sr
16:45
5:24
6
Josh Dykstra
Sr
17:35
5:40
23
Luke Tiersma
Sr
18:50
6:05
69
Harm De Jong
So
22:26
7:14
122
John Bouwman
Jr
22:51
7:22
129
Nathan Girard
Fr
24:19
7:51
134
Jacob Alzagatiti
Fr
28:25
9:10
137
13 Healdsburg
4-11-13-13-13
Gap: 4:49
96:13
19:15
6:12
358 Jack Vanden Heuvel
So
16:42
5:23
4
Peter Treblecock
So
18:41
6:02
66
Luca Pastene
Jr
19:34
6:19
85
Jameson Dankowski
Fr
19:45
6:22
90
Fernando Salazar
Sr
21:31
6:56
113
Dante Godinez
Sr
24:28
7:53
135




14 Woodside Priory
18-16-15-14-14
Gap: 2:18
96:24
19:17
6:13
382 Ronan Byrne
So
18:29
5:58
56
Jason Sadler
Jr
18:34
5:59
61
Jaden Kim
So
19:06
6:10
76
Jaden Wenceslao
So
19:30
6:17
82
Matt Gutow
Jr
20:46
6:42
107








15 Branson
10-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:40
97:23
19:29
6:17
396 Alex Le
Sr
17:08
5:32
14
Daniel Prendergast
Sr
19:11
6:11
79
Sam Yoles
So
20:03
6:28
95
Sam Modlin
Sr
20:13
6:31
100
Benji Wu
Jr
20:48
6:43
108
Strat Tolmie
So
21:32
6:57
115
Noah Kim
Sr
22:29
7:15
123
16 Oakwood
17-18-17-17-16
Gap: 2:36
98:25
19:41
6:21
430 Jeb Goldman
Sr
18:18
5:54
51
Peter Wen
So
19:01
6:08
74
Andrew Cheng
Sr
20:04
6:28
97
A.j. Gastelum
Jr
20:08
6:30
99
Ellis Richardson
Fr
20:54
6:45
109
Robert Walker
Jr
23:31
7:35
132




17 Pacific Collegiate
16-17-16-16-17
Gap: 4:27
100:30
20:06
6:29
444 Connor Spangrud
So
18:18
5:54
50
Taegar Dunton
Jr
18:52
6:05
70
Rio Stinson
So
19:52
6:25
92
Brigham Aldrich
So
20:43
6:41
105
Ryan Vogel
Sr
22:45
7:20
127
Jackson Burgess
Fr
22:51
7:22
130




18 Stevenson
19-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:50
99:47
19:57
6:26
465 Chisang Moon
Sr
19:07
6:10
77
Max Green
Jr
19:35
6:19
86
John Puka
Fr
19:51
6:24
91
Win Metcalf
Fr
20:16
6:32
101
Ryan Song
Jr
20:57
6:46
110
Jake Yu
So
21:31
6:56
114
Kevin Wu
Sr
22:33
7:17
124
19 Caruthers
13-15-18-18-19
Gap: 5:18
104:24
20:53
6:44
478 Balthazar Lopez
Jr
17:30
5:39
22
Juan Tapia
So
19:33
6:19
84
Yovani Larios
So
21:55
7:04
119
Emmanuel Romero
Jr
22:37
7:18
125
Juan Duran
Jr
22:49
7:21
128
Steven Corona
Jr
29:19
9:27
138




20 Trinity
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:26
102:27
20:29
6:37
507 Ari Gaeuman
Jr
19:52
6:25
92
Jadyn Wilson
Jr
19:54
6:25
94
Holden Navarro
So
20:07
6:29
98
Alex Mcintosh
So
21:15
6:51
111
Scott Rupp
So
21:18
6:52
112
Yi-chen Pan
Jr
22:40
7:19
126
Kevin Martin
Jr
22:59
7:25
131
21 San Domenico
20-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:22
105:13
21:03
6:47
540 Thomas Kunze
Sr
19:38
6:20
87
Will Kunze
So
20:04
6:28
96
Josh Espulgar-rowe
Jr
21:32
6:57
116
Zidane Zamorano
Fr
21:59
7:06
120
Jackson Fairborne
So
22:00
7:06
121
Jon Pan
Jr
25:07
8:06
136




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.