Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS on 11/23/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Eitan Goldfein Jr V 16:17 5:26 3 15/198 1/6 1/6 12/39 17:03
(0:46,4.4)
17:03
(0:46,4.4)
16:34
(0:17,1.7)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
Eric Arlen Sr V 18:17.1 6:06 3 96/198 5/6 5/6 10/24 18:10 17:57 17:57
Gabe Dias Jr V 19:17.6 6:26 3 131/198 6/6 6/6 12/23 21:50
(2:32,11.6)
21:50
(2:32,11.6)
19:18
(0:00,0.0)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
Leo Zhang So V 18:05.6 6:02 3 86/198 3/6 3/6 13/32 19:00
(0:54,4.8)
19:00
(0:54,4.8)
18:05 Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Luke Girzadas Sr V 18:09.8 6:03 3 89/198 4/6 4/6 11/29 17:28 17:28 17:28
Mark Michelini Jr V 17:40.3 5:53 3 65/198 2/6 2/6 12/34 19:20
(1:40,8.6)
19:20
(1:40,8.6)
18:11
(0:31,2.8)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/24 88:30
2:00
3 5:54 5:26 6:06 317 5:23 91:29
(2:59,3.3)
89:04
(0:34,0.6%)
Owls Rule! (LR, PR) Eitan Goldfein (14), Mark Michelini (58), Leo Zhang (78), Luke Girzadas (81), Eric Arlen (86)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Lehmann Duke Sr College Preparatory 15:24.2 5:08
2 Jude Devries Fr Victory Christian Academy 15:39.6 5:13
3 Alex Mader So Lick Wilmerding 15:39.8 5:13
4 Ethan Ash Sr Head-Royce 15:42.9 5:14
5 Kabir Bhansali Sr College Preparatory 15:42.9 5:14
6 Charlie Kennedy Sr San Francisco University 15:45.1 5:15
7 Jack Gaitley Fr San Francisco University 15:52.4 5:17
8 Jordan Reilly Sr St Helena 15:55.7 5:19
9 Thomas Rombach Jr Bentley Upper 15:56.8 5:19
10 Paden Collard Sr Cloverdale 15:57 5:19
11 Rob Hudson Sr Marin Academy 16:01.2 5:20
12 Clay Mills Sr San Francisco University 16:05.4 5:22
13 Nick Miller So Urban of San Francisco 16:16.1 5:25
14 Marcus Williamson Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 16:16.3 5:25
15 Eitan Goldfein Jr Athenian School 16:17 5:26 1/6 1/6 12/39 17:03
(0:46)
17:03
(0:46)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
16 William Burns So Convent and Stuart Hall 16:21 5:27
17 Rowan O'brien Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 16:23.8 5:28
18 Isaac Rascon Jr Middletown 16:26.9 5:29
19 Nathan Evans Jr San Francisco University 16:27 5:29
20 Alex Pallais Sr Sonoma Academy 16:30.7 5:30
21 Oscar Nesbitt-schnadt So Marin Academy 16:31.8 5:31
22 Ryan Tabibian Jr San Francisco University 16:36.2 5:32
23 Frank Wercinski Jr San Francisco University 16:39 5:33
24 Brandon Byrd Jr Head-Royce 16:39.1 5:33
25 David Nunez Jr Cloverdale 16:42.3 5:34
26 Christopher Ramirez Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 16:46.1 5:35
27 Adam Spitzler Jr Lick Wilmerding 16:46.8 5:36
28 Alex Gonzalez Sr Salesian 16:48.3 5:36
29 Niccolo Lena Fr Head-Royce 16:48.3 5:36
30 Leopold Van Den Daele Sr Sonoma Academy 16:49 5:36
31 Christian Granados Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 16:49.4 5:36
32 Cole Bianchi Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 16:50.5 5:37
33 Loucas Xenakis Jr Head-Royce 16:50.9 5:37
34 Jonathan Levitan Sr Marin Academy 16:51.6 5:37
35 John Peabody Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:53.9 5:38
36 Remy Namvar Sr Fort Bragg 16:55.4 5:38
37 Ellis Cervantes Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 16:57.5 5:39
38 Benji Wu Sr Branson 17:00.1 5:40
39 Charlie Jones Jr Head-Royce 17:00.5 5:40
40 Jack Vanden Heuvel Jr Healdsburg 17:04.3 5:41
41 Ben Galloway Sr Urban of San Francisco 17:04.8 5:42
42 Andrew Cheng Sr San Francisco University 17:05.9 5:42
43 Henry Houser So Branson 17:08.3 5:43
44 Luke Fuette Jr Sonoma Academy 17:08.4 5:43
45 Marc Eidelhoch Sr Lick Wilmerding 17:09.2 5:43
46 Travis Jenkins Sr Technology 17:09.3 5:43
47 Griffin Hoppin So Marin Academy 17:12.1 5:44
48 Arlo Rucker So St Joseph Notre Dame 17:13.4 5:44
49 Eloi Divol Sr International FAIS 17:14.7 5:45
50 Casey Potrebic Jr Justin-Siena 17:15.1 5:45
51 Ryan Johnstone Jr Berean Christian 17:15.6 5:45
52 Emanuel Olivares Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 17:17.6 5:46
53 Milo Chung Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:20.7 5:47
54 Antonio Woo Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 17:23.1 5:48
55 Jonas Crean Sr Sonoma Academy 17:25.1 5:48
56 Spence Gibson Fr Lick Wilmerding 17:25.5 5:49
57 Stefan Mimski Sr Drew 17:25.7 5:49
58 William Peale Sr College Preparatory 17:26.4 5:49
59 Ryan Steinbach So Urban of San Francisco 17:30.5 5:50
60 Trevor Busch So Marin Academy 17:35 5:52
61 Jaxon Peaker So Northcoast Preparatory 17:35.7 5:52
62 Tobias Classen Fr Urban of San Francisco 17:36.4 5:52
63 Thomas Mccue So St Joseph Notre Dame 17:37.1 5:52
64 Mario Prado Jr Cardinal Newman 17:39.3 5:53
65 Mark Michelini Jr Athenian School 17:40.3 5:53 2/6 2/6 12/34 19:20
(1:40)
19:20
(1:40)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
66 Oscar Wilmerding Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:40.8 5:54
67 Tom Chiu Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 17:42.2 5:54
68 Alex Cyphers Fr Healdsburg 17:42.3 5:54
69 Tim Clements Sr Marin Academy 17:44.8 5:55
70 Cleo Mcclain Fr St Helena 17:45.1 5:55
71 Isaac Jensen Fr Berean Christian 17:47.5 5:56
72 Manu Prabandham Sr College Preparatory 17:50.6 5:57
73 Alec Stein Fr Head-Royce 17:50.9 5:57
74 Jordan Rego Sr Middletown 17:51.9 5:57
75 Matthew Thompson Sr St Patrick/St Vincent 17:52.5 5:58
76 Archie Lee So Sonoma Academy 17:52.7 5:58
77 Javier Perez So Middletown 17:53.6 5:58
78 Isaiah Diaz Jr Middletown 17:53.8 5:58
79 Dominic Padre Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:53.9 5:58
80 Spencer Matticola So Technology 17:54.9 5:58
81 Kazuki Hillberg So El Molino 17:58.2 5:59
82 Peter Trebilcock Jr Healdsburg 18:00.3 6:00
83 Andre-padraug Pang Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 18:02.7 6:01
84 Max Gutierrez Fr Branson 18:03.7 6:01
85 Parker Boden So Middletown 18:03.9 6:01
86 Leo Zhang So Athenian School 18:05.6 6:02 3/6 3/6 13/32 19:00
(0:54)
19:00
(0:54)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
87 David Yang Sr College Preparatory 18:06.5 6:02
88 Max Goldstone Sr College Preparatory 18:09.2 6:03
89 Luke Girzadas Sr Athenian School 18:09.8 6:03 4/6 4/6 11/29 17:28 17:28
90 Jacob Guiducci Jr Justin-Siena 18:11.3 6:04
91 Marco Iboshi Fr International FAIS 18:11.9 6:04
92 Tyler Cobb Sr Middletown 18:14.3 6:05
93 Grayson Cooper Jr College Preparatory 18:14.8 6:05
94 Vincent Wei Jr North Bay Christian 18:15 6:05
95 Marcus Morales Jr Berean Christian 18:16.8 6:06
96 Eric Arlen Sr Athenian School 18:17.1 6:06 5/6 5/6 10/24 18:10 17:57
97 Leighton Mccamy-miller So Branson 18:18.1 6:06
98 Brendon Milan-howells Sr Branson 18:18.7 6:06
99 Quinn Wynacht Jr Clear Lake 18:19.7 6:07
100 Teophil Labus Jr Willits 18:23.5 6:08
101 Jameson Dankowski So Healdsburg 18:28.1 6:09
102 Dexter Watenpaugh So Marin Academy 18:31.2 6:10
103 Ryan Sevilla Sr Fremont Christian 18:31.3 6:10
104 Joey Galvan-carty Jr Bentley Upper 18:34.9 6:12
105 Marc Lee So Fremont Christian 18:35.2 6:12
106 Aidan Legaria Jr Berean Christian 18:39.4 6:13
107 Aaron Miller Jr Bay School of San Francisco 18:41 6:14
108 Alexandro Cendejas Fr Calistoga 18:44 6:15
109 Cameron Kochaphum Fr Berean Christian 18:45.8 6:15
110 Gabriel Cutino So Salesian 18:46.2 6:15
111 Hagan Cadwallader Sr Middletown 18:46.3 6:15
112 Brian Barcenas Sr Sonoma Academy 18:46.7 6:16
113 Harrison Threlfall Fr Healdsburg 18:51.7 6:17
114 Andrew Evans So Berean Christian 18:52.2 6:17
115 Colin Manalang Fr Bentley Upper 18:59 6:20
116 Jasper Henry So St Helena 19:00.9 6:20
117 Max Gallo Jr Cardinal Newman 19:00.9 6:20
118 Travis Pace Jr Technology 19:02.2 6:21
119 Devon Baker-berry So Northcoast Preparatory 19:06.7 6:22
120 Ben Stevens Sr Cardinal Newman 19:07.1 6:22
121 Connor Kalos Fr Cloverdale 19:07.1 6:22
122 Jonathan Palash-mixner Jr International FAIS 19:09.6 6:23
123 Julien Prefot So International FAIS 19:09.7 6:23
124 Diego Velcich Jr Urban of San Francisco 19:10.4 6:23
125 Alexander Hack So International FAIS 19:12.3 6:24
126 Graham Kelloff Sr Bentley Upper 19:13.2 6:24
127 Robert Przybylinski So St Helena 19:13.4 6:24
128 Siraj Patel Sr Fremont Christian 19:14.5 6:25
129 Miles Eldridge Jr Northcoast Preparatory 19:15.7 6:25
130 Mathew Nielson Fr Healdsburg 19:17.3 6:26
131 Gabe Dias Jr Athenian School 19:17.6 6:26 6/6 6/6 12/23 21:50
(2:32)
21:50
(2:32)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
132 Jay Cavallaro Jr Fremont Christian 19:20.3 6:27
133 Jimmy Nguyen Jr Oakland Military Institute 19:25.5 6:29
134 Sam Yolles Jr Branson 19:26.9 6:29
135 Maxwell Cole So Technology 19:30.2 6:30
136 Jackson Rubiano So Bentley Upper 19:35.4 6:32
137 Peter Henry Sr Fremont Christian 19:35.8 6:32
138 Liam Edwards Jr Bay School of San Francisco 19:35.9 6:32
139 Henry Nitzberg Jr Bentley Upper 19:36.6 6:32
140 Maxwell Solano So St Patrick/St Vincent 19:40 6:33
141 John Barrett Jr Technology 19:43.8 6:35
142 Joseph Faso So Cloverdale 19:45.8 6:35
143 Leo Siu Fr Bentley Upper 19:46.1 6:35
144 Matthew Prendiville Sr Cardinal Newman 19:51.4 6:37
145 Devon De Los Santos So Justin-Siena 19:51.9 6:37
146 Andrew Hileman Fr St Helena 19:54.6 6:38
147 Benjamin French So Berean Christian 19:54.9 6:38
148 Nicholas Beseda Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 19:55.4 6:38
149 Strat Tolmie Jr Branson 19:55.8 6:39
150 Matthew Bustos Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 19:56.4 6:39
151 Edwin Garcia Sr Making Waves Academy 19:57.4 6:39
152 Yasir Alkaheli Sr Making Waves Academy 19:58.6 6:40
153 Issac Ammerlaan So Fremont Christian 20:00.4 6:40
154 Rafael Branco So Bay School of San Francisco 20:01.9 6:41
155 Jett Lee Fr Bay School of San Francisco 20:03.9 6:41
156 Jason Roberts Jr Northcoast Preparatory 20:04.4 6:41
157 Holden Smith Sr St Helena 20:05.2 6:42
158 Kieran Pfann Sr El Molino 20:16.4 6:45
159 Tavares Marshall Sr Oakland Military Institute 20:18 6:46
160 Sadrac Fernandez Jr Cloverdale 20:19.7 6:47
161 Soujit Ing Jr Technology 20:20.7 6:47
162 Colton Pfann So El Molino 20:24.4 6:48
163 Josiah Petty Jr Fremont Christian 20:32.7 6:51
164 Finn Addison Sr Cloverdale 20:33.5 6:51
165 Barry Fong So Oakland Military Institute 20:35.1 6:52
166 Desmond Mai Fr Oakland Military Institute 20:40.5 6:54
167 Cary Wen Sr Cloverdale 20:47.1 6:56
168 William Wesner Jr St Helena 20:53.5 6:58
169 Edgar Ortiz Jr Healdsburg 20:57.6 6:59
170 Preston Yang Fr Drew 21:01.6 7:01
171 Vishnu Vijayakumar Jr Justin-Siena 21:02.6 7:01
172 Nicholas Wong Fr Drew 21:03 7:01
173 Rohan Rajan Fr Bay School of San Francisco 21:06.5 7:02
174 Cameron Shotwell Sr John Swett 21:13.2 7:04
175 Henry Chen So North Bay Christian 21:19.9 7:07
176 Vance Luna Jr St Patrick/St Vincent 21:42.5 7:14
177 Rodney Speight Jr St Patrick/St Vincent 21:42.5 7:14
178 Aaron Peters Jr St Patrick/St Vincent 21:44.4 7:15
179 Robert Magnuson So John Swett 21:50.6 7:17
180 Kiven Eng So Oakland Military Institute 21:52 7:17
181 Luke Mcquaid Jr Clear Lake 21:52.4 7:17
182 Jesse Suratos So Salesian 21:57.8 7:19
183 Edward Lewis So Technology 21:58.1 7:19
184 Jake Yohanan Jr Bay School of San Francisco 22:15.5 7:25
185 Elan Olivar So John Swett 22:17.1 7:26
186 Alexis Lorenzana So Roseland University Prep 22:29.2 7:30
187 Mason Sam So Oakland Military Institute 22:35.7 7:32
188 George Quirie Sr California School for the Deaf 22:57 7:39
189 Bryce Schrader Fr Drew 22:59.3 7:40
190 Adrian Gonzalez Sr Making Waves Academy 23:04.4 7:41
191 Diego Contreras So Making Waves Academy 23:04.6 7:42
192 Alan Hernandez Jr Making Waves Academy 23:10.9 7:44
193 Charlie Kushalevsky Jr International FAIS 23:37.7 7:53
194 Raul Quintero Jr California School for the Deaf 23:43.7 7:55
195 Leo Chen Fr North Bay Christian 24:00.3 8:00
196 Joshua Wentz Jr John Swett 24:12.4 8:04
197 Nate Fahey Sr Bay School of San Francisco 24:29.2 8:10
198 Ryan Cuevas Sr Making Waves Academy 24:33.7 8:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Francisco University
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
80:46
16:09
5:23
61 Charlie Kennedy
Sr
15:45
5:15
5
Jack Gaitley
Fr
15:52
5:17
6
Clay Mills
Sr
16:05
5:22
11
Nathan Evans
Jr
16:27
5:29
18
Ryan Tabibian
Jr
16:36
5:32
21
Frank Wercinski
Jr
16:39
5:33
22
Andrew Cheng
Sr
17:06
5:42
39
2 Head-Royce
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
83:02
16:36
5:32
120 Ethan Ash
Sr
15:43
5:14
3
Brandon Byrd
Jr
16:39
5:33
23
Niccolo Lena
Fr
16:48
5:36
27
Loucas Xenakis
Jr
16:51
5:37
31
Charlie Jones
Jr
17:01
5:40
36
Alec Stein
Fr
17:51
5:57
66




3 St Joseph Notre Dame
12-8-7-4-3
Gap: 0:50
84:10
16:50
5:37
149 Rowan O'brien
Sr
16:24
5:28
16
Christopher Ramirez
Jr
16:46
5:35
25
Christian Granados
Sr
16:49
5:36
29
Ellis Cervantes
Sr
16:58
5:39
34
Arlo Rucker
So
17:13
5:44
45
Thomas Mccue
So
17:37
5:52
57
Dominic Padre
Sr
17:54
5:58
72
4 Lick Wilmerding
2-4-5-3-4
Gap: 1:41
83:50
16:46
5:35
152 Alex Mader
So
15:40
5:13
2
Adam Spitzler
Jr
16:47
5:36
26
John Peabody
Sr
16:54
5:38
33
Marc Eidelhoch
Sr
17:09
5:43
42
Milo Chung
Jr
17:21
5:47
49
Spence Gibson
Fr
17:26
5:49
52
Oscar Wilmerding
Jr
17:41
5:54
59
5 Convent and Stuart Hall
10-4-3-5-5
Gap: 1:07
84:09
16:50
5:37
156 Marcus Williamson
Sr
16:16
5:25
13
William Burns
So
16:21
5:27
15
Cole Bianchi
Sr
16:51
5:37
30
Emanuel Olivares
Sr
17:18
5:46
48
Antonio Woo
Sr
17:23
5:48
50
Tom Chiu
Sr
17:42
5:54
60
Andre-padraug Pang
Sr
18:03
6:01
75
6 Marin Academy
8-6-6-5-6
Gap: 1:34
84:12
16:50
5:37
161 Rob Hudson
Sr
16:01
5:20
10
Oscar Nesbitt-schnadt
So
16:32
5:31
20
Jonathan Levitan
Sr
16:52
5:37
32
Griffin Hoppin
So
17:12
5:44
44
Trevor Busch
So
17:35
5:52
55
Tim Clements
Sr
17:45
5:55
62
Dexter Watenpaugh
So
18:31
6:10
90
7 College Preparatory
1-1-3-7-7
Gap: 2:42
84:31
16:54
5:38
202 Jacob Lehmann Duke
Sr
15:24
5:08
1
Kabir Bhansali
Sr
15:43
5:14
4
William Peale
Sr
17:26
5:49
53
Manu Prabandham
Sr
17:51
5:57
65
David Yang
Sr
18:07
6:02
79
Max Goldstone
Sr
18:09
6:03
80
Grayson Cooper
Jr
18:15
6:05
84
8 Sonoma Academy
14-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:22
85:46
17:09
5:43
208 Alex Pallais
Sr
16:31
5:30
19
Leopold Van Den Daele
Sr
16:49
5:36
28
Luke Fuette
Jr
17:08
5:43
41
Jonas Crean
Sr
17:25
5:48
51
Archie Lee
So
17:53
5:58
69
Brian Barcenas
Sr
18:47
6:16
98




9 Urban of San Francisco
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:54
87:38
17:32
5:51
267 Nick Miller
So
16:16
5:25
12
Ben Galloway
Sr
17:05
5:42
38
Ryan Steinbach
So
17:31
5:50
54
Tobias Classen
Fr
17:36
5:52
56
Diego Velcich
Jr
19:10
6:23
107








10 Middletown
13-14-13-10-10
Gap: 1:37
88:10
17:38
5:53
302 Isaac Rascon
Jr
16:27
5:29
17
Jordan Rego
Sr
17:52
5:57
67
Javier Perez
So
17:54
5:58
70
Isaiah Diaz
Jr
17:54
5:58
71
Parker Boden
So
18:04
6:01
77
Tyler Cobb
Sr
18:14
6:05
83
Hagan Cadwallader
Sr
18:46
6:15
97
11 Athenian School
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
88:30
17:42
5:54
317 Eitan Goldfein
Jr
16:17
5:26
14
Mark Michelini
Jr
17:40
5:53
58
Leo Zhang
So
18:06
6:02
78
Luke Girzadas
Sr
18:10
6:03
81
Eric Arlen
Sr
18:17
6:06
86
Gabe Dias
Jr
19:18
6:26
113




Owls Rule! (LR, PR)
12 Branson
15-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:19
88:49
17:46
5:55
326 Benji Wu
Sr
17:00
5:40
35
Henry Houser
So
17:08
5:43
40
Max Gutierrez
Fr
18:04
6:01
76
Leighton Mccamy-miller
So
18:18
6:06
87
Brendon Milan-howells
Sr
18:19
6:06
88
Sam Yolles
Jr
19:27
6:29
116
Strat Tolmie
Jr
19:56
6:39
129
13 Healdsburg
16-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:47
90:07
18:01
6:00
360 Jack Vanden Heuvel
Jr
17:04
5:41
37
Alex Cyphers
Fr
17:42
5:54
61
Peter Trebilcock
Jr
18:00
6:00
74
Jameson Dankowski
So
18:28
6:09
89
Harrison Threlfall
Fr
18:52
6:17
99
Mathew Nielson
Fr
19:17
6:26
112
Edgar Ortiz
Jr
20:58
6:59
146
14 Berean Christian
19-17-16-16-14
Gap: 1:30
90:45
18:09
6:03
386 Ryan Johnstone
Jr
17:16
5:45
47
Isaac Jensen
Fr
17:48
5:56
64
Marcus Morales
Jr
18:17
6:06
85
Aidan Legaria
Jr
18:39
6:13
94
Cameron Kochaphum
Fr
18:46
6:15
96
Andrew Evans
So
18:52
6:17
100
Benjamin French
So
19:55
6:38
127
15 Cloverdale
7-7-10-13-15
Gap: 4:23
91:52
18:22
6:07
399 Paden Collard
Sr
15:57
5:19
9
David Nunez
Jr
16:42
5:34
24
Connor Kalos
Fr
19:07
6:22
104
Joseph Faso
So
19:46
6:35
124
Sadrac Fernandez
Jr
20:20
6:47
138
Finn Addison
Sr
20:34
6:51
141
Cary Wen
Sr
20:47
6:56
144
16 St Helena
5-11-14-15-16
Gap: 3:59
91:50
18:22
6:07
408 Jordan Reilly
Sr
15:56
5:19
7
Cleo Mcclain
Fr
17:45
5:55
63
Jasper Henry
So
19:01
6:20
102
Robert Przybylinski
So
19:13
6:24
110
Andrew Hileman
Fr
19:55
6:38
126
Holden Smith
Sr
20:05
6:42
136
William Wesner
Jr
20:54
6:58
145
17 Bentley Upper
6-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:39
92:19
18:28
6:09
428 Thomas Rombach
Jr
15:57
5:19
8
Joey Galvan-carty
Jr
18:35
6:12
92
Colin Manalang
Fr
18:59
6:20
101
Graham Kelloff
Sr
19:13
6:24
109
Jackson Rubiano
So
19:35
6:32
118
Henry Nitzberg
Jr
19:37
6:32
121
Leo Siu
Fr
19:46
6:35
125
18 International FAIS
18-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:58
92:58
18:36
6:12
447 Eloi Divol
Sr
17:15
5:45
46
Marco Iboshi
Fr
18:12
6:04
82
Jonathan Palash-mixner
Jr
19:10
6:23
105
Julien Prefot
So
19:10
6:23
106
Alexander Hack
So
19:12
6:24
108
Charlie Kushalevsky
Jr
23:38
7:53
158




19 Technology
17-18-18-18-19
Gap: 2:35
93:20
18:40
6:13
459 Travis Jenkins
Sr
17:09
5:43
43
Spencer Matticola
So
17:55
5:58
73
Travis Pace
Jr
19:02
6:21
103
Maxwell Cole
So
19:30
6:30
117
John Barrett
Jr
19:44
6:35
123
Soujit Ing
Jr
20:21
6:47
139
Edward Lewis
So
21:58
7:19
152
20 Fremont Christian
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:05
95:17
19:03
6:21
528 Ryan Sevilla
Sr
18:31
6:10
91
Marc Lee
So
18:35
6:12
93
Siraj Patel
Sr
19:15
6:25
111
Jay Cavallaro
Jr
19:20
6:27
114
Peter Henry
Sr
19:36
6:32
119
Issac Ammerlaan
So
20:00
6:40
133
Josiah Petty
Jr
20:33
6:51
140
21 St Patrick/St Vincent
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:50
99:07
19:49
6:36
596 Matthew Thompson
Sr
17:53
5:58
68
Maxwell Solano
So
19:40
6:33
122
Nicholas Beseda
Fr
19:55
6:38
128
Matthew Bustos
Fr
19:56
6:39
130
Vance Luna
Jr
21:43
7:14
148
Rodney Speight
Jr
21:43
7:14
149
Aaron Peters
Jr
21:44
7:15
150
22 Bay School of San Francisco
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:26
99:29
19:54
6:38
631 Aaron Miller
Jr
18:41
6:14
95
Liam Edwards
Jr
19:36
6:32
120
Rafael Branco
So
20:02
6:41
134
Jett Lee
Fr
20:04
6:41
135
Rohan Rajan
Fr
21:07
7:02
147
Jake Yohanan
Jr
22:16
7:25
153
Nate Fahey
Sr
24:29
8:10
159
23 Oakland Military Institute
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:27
102:51
20:34
6:51
688 Jimmy Nguyen
Jr
19:26
6:29
115
Tavares Marshall
Sr
20:18
6:46
137
Barry Fong
So
20:35
6:52
142
Desmond Mai
Fr
20:41
6:54
143
Kiven Eng
So
21:52
7:17
151
Mason Sam
So
22:36
7:32
154




24 Making Waves Academy
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:14
109:16
21:51
7:17
731 Edwin Garcia
Sr
19:57
6:39
131
Yasir Alkaheli
Sr
19:59
6:40
132
Adrian Gonzalez
Sr
23:04
7:41
155
Diego Contreras
So
23:05
7:42
156
Alan Hernandez
Jr
23:11
7:44
157
Ryan Cuevas
Sr
24:34
8:11
160




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.