James Lick Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/12/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Daniela Camacho Jr V 20:41.87 7:01 2.95 75/178 1/5 1/5 27/30 21:35
(0:53,4.1)
21:33
(0:51,4.0)
21:33
(0:51,4.0)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Destiny Lopez Sr V 24:57.64 8:28 2.95 170/178 5/5 5/5 23/26 25:43
(0:45,2.9)
26:37
(1:39,6.2)
25:43
(0:45,2.9)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Gabriela Aguilar So V 23:18.64 7:54 2.95 151/178 4/5 4/5 22/26 25:32
(2:13,8.7)
25:32
(2:13,8.7)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Karla Rodriguez Jr V 22:51.72 7:45 2.95 144/178 2/5 2/5 28/28
Paloma Contreras Jr V 23:17.25 7:54 2.95 150/178 3/5 3/5 26/28 29:45
(6:28,21.7)
26:37
(3:20,12.5)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 25/26 115:07
4:16
2.95 7:48 7:01 8:28 657 6:18 121:38
(6:31,5.4)
120:35
(5:28,4.5)
116:02
(0:55,0.8%)
Way to go Comets! (LY, LR, PR) Daniela Camacho (71), Karla Rodriguez (137), Paloma Contreras (143), Gabriela Aguilar (144), Destiny Lopez (162)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Maxwell Sr San Lorenzo Valley 17:00.02 5:46
2 Valerie Morrison Sr Scotts Valley 17:59.59 6:06
3 Claire Macmillan Sr San Lorenzo Valley 18:03.11 6:07
4 Jenica Dodge Sr Whitney (Rocklin) 18:05.52 6:08
5 Cate Ratliff So Santa Cruz 18:07.43 6:09
6 Leanne Jarvis Sr River Valley 18:22.48 6:14
7 Abbey Meck Fr San Lorenzo Valley 18:31.06 6:17
8 Matti Peoples So Aptos 18:39.38 6:19
9 Clare Peabody Sr Aptos 18:39.95 6:20
10 Sophie Maccracken Sr Piedmont 18:42.14 6:20
11 Erin Thomas Sr Mendocino 18:43.18 6:21
12 Sophia Mills Jr Piedmont 18:45.27 6:21
13 Olivia Quinn So Aptos 18:46.9 6:22
14 Jennifer Saucedo So Santa Teresa 18:50.12 6:23
15 Anika Mcbride Fr Aptos 18:51.43 6:24
16 Carmen Contreras Sr Half Moon Bay 18:55.61 6:25
17 Riley Mason So Leland 18:56.77 6:25
18 Melodie Leroudier So Amador Valley 18:57.55 6:26
19 Bevin Mccullough Jr Marin Academy 19:00.57 6:27
20 Jordan Sienkiewicz So Whitney (Rocklin) 19:02.05 6:27
21 Alex Lathos Sr Notre Dame (Salinas) 19:03.11 6:27
22 Yulisa Abundis Jr Aptos 19:03.45 6:28
23 Hannah Wood Sr Presentation 19:05.09 6:28
24 Alexandria Tucker So Dougherty Valley 19:06.46 6:29
25 Kim Sannajust Sr Amador Valley 19:07.33 6:29
26 Jessica Jensen Sr San Lorenzo Valley 19:13.17 6:31
27 Savannah Hill Fr Whitney (Rocklin) 19:14.16 6:31
28 Hattie Groat So Whitney (Rocklin) 19:14.56 6:31
29 Julia Van Marter Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:19.54 6:33
30 Carmen Zafra So Half Moon Bay 19:26.36 6:35
31 Hadley Clark Jr Tamalpais 19:31.63 6:37
32 Maddie Mckenzie Jr Carmel 19:31.94 6:37
33 Malena Grover Sr Salinas 19:33.13 6:38
34 Sarah Hay Sr Dougherty Valley 19:35.99 6:39
35 Sophie Reynolds So Piedmont 19:36.67 6:39
36 Tatsuno Danielle So Kings Academy 19:38.11 6:39
37 Ozora Cheek So Whitney (Rocklin) 19:39.03 6:40
38 Ashley Mathews So Santa Teresa 19:40.55 6:40
39 Kate Miekley Fr Tamalpais 19:42.72 6:41
40 Mohini Narasimhan Sr Leland 19:44.76 6:42
41 Hayley Herberg Jr Scotts Valley 19:45.31 6:42
42 Karly Laffer Fr Amador Valley 19:45.73 6:42
43 Karina Barnett Fr Leland 19:46.92 6:42
44 Sierra Brill Fr Lowell 19:47.53 6:43
45 Stephanie Duret Sr Amador Valley 19:49.45 6:43
46 Skylar Coons So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:50.18 6:43
47 Gianna Garza Jr Tamalpais 19:51.19 6:44
48 Kristen Leung So Lowell 19:54.1 6:45
49 Marissa Borrego Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:54.46 6:45
50 Aubree Vargha Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:54.82 6:45
51 Qin Lin Harrell Fr Aptos 19:55.33 6:45
52 Helen Guo So Dougherty Valley 20:00.95 6:47
53 Becca Villaran Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:02.41 6:48
54 Kristin Gill Jr Presentation 20:03.8 6:48
55 Autumn Kennsington So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:04.52 6:48
56 Brooke Caravello Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:05.11 6:49
57 Allison Politoski Jr Leland 20:05.52 6:49
58 Abby Sherman Sr San Lorenzo Valley 20:10.43 6:50
59 Bromley Michelle So Kings Academy 20:11.21 6:51
60 Mikaela Inman So Scotts Valley 20:15.35 6:52
61 Megan Bartschat Fr Tamalpais 20:16.23 6:52
62 Skyler Lui Fr Piedmont 20:16.51 6:52
63 Maddy Barton So Scotts Valley 20:17.41 6:53
64 Sydney Locksley Sr San Francisco University 20:18.37 6:53
65 Gina Rowley Fr Westmont 20:19.62 6:53
66 Olivia Phillips Fr Tamalpais 20:22.2 6:54
67 Sydney Gutierrez Jr Lowell 20:22.46 6:54
68 Addie Maccracken Fr Piedmont 20:25.01 6:55
69 Maria Rodriguez Sr Alisal 20:27.71 6:56
70 Nicole Wellington So Whitney (Rocklin) 20:29.07 6:57
71 Katie Lamb Fr San Lorenzo Valley 20:35.12 6:59
72 Emma Sage Sr Amador Valley 20:38 7:00
73 Natalie Strohm Sr Half Moon Bay 20:39.04 7:00
74 Destiny Vigil Jr Andrew P. Hill 20:41.58 7:01
75 Daniela Camacho Jr James Lick 20:41.87 7:01 1/5 1/5 27/30 21:35
(0:53)
21:33
(0:51)
21:33
(0:51)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
76 Hannah Laurie So Incline 20:42.43 7:01
77 Angie Pogson Jr Santa Cruz 20:43.1 7:01
78 Helen Fisher So Half Moon Bay 20:45.16 7:02
79 Cynthia Camacho Jr Salinas 20:45.74 7:02
80 Emma Seevak So Piedmont 20:46.41 7:03
81 Emily Passey Jr Aptos 20:47.41 7:03
82 Jennifer D'addabbo So Amador Valley 20:48.14 7:03
83 Morgan Locksley Sr San Francisco University 20:48.86 7:03
84 Salguero Fernanda Jr Kings Academy 20:49.66 7:04
85 Jocelyne Ruiz Sr Alisal 20:52.67 7:05
86 Amelia Jackson Sr Santa Cruz 20:58.04 7:06
87 Haley Ellis Jr Whitney (Rocklin) 21:00.02 7:07
88 Raneem Mokatrin Jr Carlmont 21:00.95 7:07
89 Kaylee Craft Fr Scotts Valley 21:01.49 7:08
90 Katherine Tanaka Fr Westmont 21:01.9 7:08
91 Liliana Garduno Jr Alisal 21:02.98 7:08
92 Annmarie Howell Fr Santa Teresa 21:04.61 7:09
93 Grace Euphrat-weston Jr San Francisco University 21:05.54 7:09
94 Meghan Tanel Jr Tamalpais 21:05.82 7:09
95 Monaco Julia Jr Kings Academy 21:06.33 7:09
96 Stephanie Homola So Incline 21:13.64 7:12
97 Mary Claire Simone So Presentation 21:15.22 7:12
98 Allison Schwartz Jr Carlmont 21:16.01 7:13
99 Madeline Hitzeman So Scotts Valley 21:17.93 7:13
100 Ashley Osborne So Presentation 21:18.2 7:13
101 Hannah Arledge So Kings Academy 21:20.5 7:14
102 Maddie Copeland So Piedmont 21:24.48 7:15
103 Nicole Roth So San Lorenzo Valley 21:26.36 7:16
104 Julia Lu Jr San Francisco University 21:26.64 7:16
105 Mackenzie Faust Fr Half Moon Bay 21:28.62 7:17
106 Arismel Tena Sr Salinas 21:30.18 7:17
107 Rosa Cecenas Sr Alisal 21:32.31 7:18
108 Isabel Simon Sr San Francisco University 21:35.25 7:19
109 Jessie Colin Sr Marin Academy 21:37.85 7:20
110 Katie Kelley Jr San Francisco University 21:38.17 7:20
111 Emma Sklarin Sr Marin Academy 21:38.48 7:20
112 Rachel Womer So Leland 21:43.1 7:22
113 Crystal Passantino So Westmont 21:47.75 7:23
114 Erin Lynch So Presentation 21:49.61 7:24
115 Katelyn Mcnulty So Scotts Valley 21:49.98 7:24
116 Sally Zhao Sr Lowell 21:50.27 7:24
117 Holland Bills Jr River Valley 21:54.48 7:26
118 Meghan Kelley So Incline 21:59.9 7:27
119 Clealy Torrez Sr Alisal 22:00.55 7:28
120 Fabiola Abonce So Watsonville 22:00.99 7:28
121 Franny Kiles So Tamalpais 22:01.41 7:28
122 Serina Leung Jr Lowell 22:04.49 7:29
123 Maya Warner So River Valley 22:06.11 7:30
124 Joyce Xu Jr Dougherty Valley 22:06.8 7:30
125 Dalia Portillo Sr Andrew P. Hill 22:08.79 7:30
126 Alicia Cuevas Sr Salinas 22:11.44 7:31
127 Stephanie Stenberg Jr Leland 22:13.89 7:32
128 Amber Varney Jr Salinas 22:15.51 7:33
129 Megan Mayfield Jr Salinas 22:20.17 7:34
130 Savannaugh Oskelkoff So Santa Cruz 22:20.54 7:34
131 Yusra Dawood Jr Andrew P. Hill 22:20.89 7:35
132 Beatriz Duarte Jr Watsonville 22:21.18 7:35
133 Madi Salvati Sr Carmel 22:21.55 7:35
134 Carolina Mundo Jr Alisal 22:22.18 7:35
135 Alexandria Peregrino So Dougherty Valley 22:22.75 7:35
136 Meera Menon So Dougherty Valley 22:27.05 7:37
137 Daniela Gonzalez Sr Alisal 22:34.48 7:39
138 Jaclyn Greene Fr Kings Academy 22:36.05 7:40
139 Katalina Garrido So Santa Teresa 22:39.44 7:41
140 Lizette Garcia Sr Watsonville 22:43.32 7:42
141 Sophia Mourelatos Sr Incline 22:46.81 7:43
142 Caleigh Calvo Jr River Valley 22:47.2 7:43
143 Sharon Binoy Fr Santa Teresa 22:51.05 7:45
144 Karla Rodriguez Jr James Lick 22:51.72 7:45 2/5 2/5 28/28
145 Priscilla Tai Sr Lowell 22:54.25 7:46
146 Jules Moura Sr Presentation 22:57.25 7:47
147 Scarlett Guo Jr Dougherty Valley 22:59.59 7:48
148 Sweden Darmousseh Sr Santa Teresa 23:05.98 7:50
149 Kate Ballan Sr Incline 23:13.49 7:52
150 Paloma Contreras Jr James Lick 23:17.25 7:54 3/5 3/5 26/28 29:45
(6:28)
26:37
(3:20)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
151 Gabriela Aguilar So James Lick 23:18.64 7:54 4/5 4/5 22/26 25:32
(2:13)
25:32
(2:13)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
152 Tanera Van Diggelen Jr Leland 23:21.29 7:55
153 Ynez Titus Jr River Valley 23:23.61 7:56
154 Emily Rexer So Carlmont 23:24.04 7:56
155 Kathleen Kanaley Sr Lowell 23:34.82 8:00
156 Taylor Slaughterbeck So Westmont 23:36.15 8:00
157 Simran Chahal Jr River Valley 23:36.82 8:00
158 Kitty Tran Jr Andrew P. Hill 23:44.13 8:03
159 Leah Mueter Jr Salinas 23:47.5 8:04
160 Anastasia Oskelkoff So Santa Cruz 23:50.44 8:05
161 Adriana Abonce Sr Watsonville 23:54.68 8:06
162 Yeymi Rivas Jr San Francisco University 23:57.58 8:07
163 Grace Gowen Sr Carlmont 24:08.27 8:11
164 Cora Correia Sr Santa Cruz 24:21.52 8:15
165 April Williams Jr Andrew P. Hill 24:27.47 8:17
166 Kristi Yeager Jr Santa Teresa 24:37.04 8:21
167 Pollyanna Tran Sr Andrew P. Hill 24:40.9 8:22
168 Jenny Schrock Sr Carmel 24:43.28 8:23
169 Vicky Le Jr Andrew P. Hill 24:46.52 8:24
170 Destiny Lopez Sr James Lick 24:57.64 8:28 5/5 5/5 23/26 25:43
(0:45)
26:37
(1:39)
25:43
(0:45)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
171 Veronica Rocha Sr Watsonville 25:20.78 8:36
172 Tiffany Su Jr Westmont 25:26.67 8:38
173 Fabiola Perez-catano Jr Watsonville 25:27.41 8:38
174 Hanna Abuhay Sr Westmont 25:58.56 8:48
175 Rhia Acebedo Jr Westmont 26:05.08 8:51
176 Nicole Dermenjian Jr Carlmont 27:29.73 9:19
177 Gabriella D'souza Sr Carlmont 29:26.99 9:59
178 Miram Rahimi Jr River Valley 29:47.52 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aptos
6-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:24
94:01
18:48
6:22
62 Matti Peoples
So
18:39
6:19
8
Clare Peabody
Sr
18:40
6:20
9
Olivia Quinn
So
18:47
6:22
12
Anika Mcbride
Fr
18:51
6:24
14
Yulisa Abundis
Jr
19:03
6:28
19
Qin Lin Harrell
Fr
19:55
6:45
47
Emily Passey
Jr
20:47
7:03
77
2 San Lorenzo Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:10
92:58
18:36
6:18
88 Anna Maxwell
Sr
17:00
5:46
1
Claire Macmilla
Sr
18:03
6:07
3
Abbey Meck
Fr
18:31
6:17
7
Jessica Jensen
Sr
19:13
6:31
23
Abby Sherman
Sr
20:10
6:50
54
Katie Lamb
Fr
20:35
6:59
67
Nicole Roth
So
21:26
7:16
99
3 Whitney (Rocklin)
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
95:15
19:03
6:27
104 Jenica Dodge
Sr
18:06
6:08
4
Jordan Sienkiew
So
19:02
6:27
18
Savannah Hill
Fr
19:14
6:31
24
Hattie Groat
So
19:15
6:31
25
Ozora Cheek
So
19:39
6:40
33
Nicole Wellingt
So
20:29
6:57
66
Haley Ellis
Jr
21:00
7:07
83
4 Piedmont
7-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
97:46
19:33
6:38
174 Sophie Maccrack
Sr
18:42
6:20
10
Sophia Mills
Jr
18:45
6:21
11
Sophie Reynolds
So
19:37
6:39
31
Skyler Lui
Fr
20:17
6:52
58
Addie Maccrack
Fr
20:25
6:55
64
Emma Seevak
So
20:46
7:03
76
Maddie Copeland
So
21:24
7:15
98
5 Amador Valley
11-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:40
98:18
19:40
6:40
186 Melodie Leroudie
So
18:58
6:26
17
Kim Sannajus
Sr
19:07
6:29
22
Karly Laffer
Fr
19:46
6:42
38
Stephani Duret
Sr
19:49
6:43
41
Emma Sage
Sr
20:38
7:00
68
Jennifer D'addabb
So
20:48
7:03
78




6 Canyon (Anaheim)
14-12-11-8-6
Gap: 0:43
99:01
19:48
6:43
208 Julia Van Marter
Jr
19:20
6:33
26
Skylar Coons
So
19:50
6:43
42
Marissa Borrego
Jr
19:54
6:45
45
Aubree Vargha
Sr
19:55
6:45
46
Becca Villaran
Sr
20:02
6:48
49
Autumn Kennsing
So
20:05
6:48
51
Brooke Caravell
Jr
20:05
6:49
52
7 Tamalpais
15-11-9-9-7
Gap: 0:51
99:44
19:57
6:46
225 Hadley Clark
Jr
19:32
6:37
28
Kate Miekley
Fr
19:43
6:41
35
Gianna Garza
Jr
19:51
6:44
43
Megan Bartscha
Fr
20:16
6:52
57
Olivia Phillips
Fr
20:22
6:54
62
Meghan Tanel
Jr
21:06
7:09
90
Franny Kiles
So
22:01
7:28
115
8 Scotts Valley
2-5-7-7-8
Gap: 3:02
99:19
19:52
6:44
239 Valerie Morrison
Sr
18:00
6:06
2
Hayley Herberg
Jr
19:45
6:42
37
Mikaela Inman
So
20:15
6:52
56
Maddy Barton
So
20:17
6:53
59
Kaylee Craft
Fr
21:01
7:08
85
Madeline Hitzeman
So
21:18
7:13
95
Katelyn Mcnulty
So
21:50
7:24
109
9 Leland
10-10-6-6-9
Gap: 2:46
100:17
20:03
6:48
250 Riley Mason
So
18:57
6:25
16
Mohini Narasimh
Sr
19:45
6:42
36
Karina Barnett
Fr
19:47
6:42
39
Allison Politosk
Jr
20:06
6:49
53
Rachel Womer
So
21:43
7:22
106
Stephani Stenberg
Jr
22:14
7:32
121
Tanera Van Diggelen
Jr
23:21
7:55
145
10 Half Moon Bay
9-7-10-10-10
Gap: 2:33
101:15
20:15
6:52
286 Carmen Contrera
Sr
18:56
6:25
15
Carmen Zafra
So
19:26
6:35
27
Natalie Strohm
Sr
20:39
7:00
69
Helen Fisher
So
20:45
7:02
74
Mackenzi Faust
Fr
21:29
7:17
101








11 Dougherty Valley
13-9-8-11-11
Gap: 3:16
103:13
20:39
7:00
345 Alexandr Tucker
So
19:06
6:29
21
Sarah Hay
Sr
19:36
6:39
30
Helen Guo
So
20:01
6:47
48
Joyce Xu
Jr
22:07
7:30
118
Alexandr Peregrin
So
22:23
7:35
128
Meera Menon
So
22:27
7:37
129
Scarlett Guo
Jr
23:00
7:48
140
12 Kings Academy
17-16-16-13-12
Gap: 1:42
103:06
20:37
6:59
355 Tatsuno Danielle
So
19:38
6:39
32
Bromley Michelle
So
20:11
6:51
55
Salguero Fernanda
Jr
20:50
7:04
80
Monaco Julia
Jr
21:06
7:09
91
Hannah Arledge
So
21:21
7:14
97
Jaclyn Greene
Fr
22:36
7:40
131




13 Presentation
12-13-15-14-13
Gap: 2:45
103:32
20:42
7:01
367 Hannah Wood
Sr
19:05
6:28
20
Kristin Gill
Jr
20:04
6:48
50
Mary Claire Simone
So
21:15
7:12
93
Ashley Osborne
So
21:18
7:13
96
Erin Lynch
So
21:50
7:24
108
Jules Moura
Sr
22:57
7:47
139




14 Lowell
18-15-13-12-14
Gap: 2:17
103:59
20:48
7:03
373 Sierra Brill
Fr
19:48
6:43
40
Kristen Leung
So
19:54
6:45
44
Sydney Gutierre
Jr
20:22
6:54
63
Sally Zhao
Sr
21:50
7:24
110
Serina Leung
Jr
22:04
7:29
116
Priscill Tai
Sr
22:54
7:46
138
Kathleen Kanaley
Sr
23:35
8:00
148
15 Santa Teresa
8-8-12-15-15
Gap: 4:01
105:06
21:01
7:08
403 Jennifer Saucedo
So
18:50
6:23
13
Ashley Mathews
So
19:41
6:40
34
Annmarie Howell
Fr
21:05
7:09
88
Katalina Garrido
So
22:39
7:41
132
Sharon Binoy
Fr
22:51
7:45
136
Sweden Darmouss
Sr
23:06
7:50
141
Kristi Yeager
Jr
24:37
8:21
159
16 San Francisco University
19-19-18-18-16
Gap: 1:17
105:15
21:03
7:08
432 Sydney Locksley
Sr
20:18
6:53
60
Morgan Locksley
Sr
20:49
7:03
79
Grace Euphrat-
Jr
21:06
7:09
89
Julia Lu
Jr
21:27
7:16
100
Isabel Simon
Sr
21:35
7:19
104
Katie Kelley
Jr
21:38
7:20
105
Yeymi Rivas
Jr
23:58
8:07
155
17 Santa Cruz
4-14-14-16-17
Gap: 5:43
106:00
21:12
7:11
437 Cate Ratliff
So
18:07
6:09
5
Angie Pogson
Jr
20:43
7:01
73
Amelia Jackson
Sr
20:58
7:06
82
Savannau Oskelkof
So
22:21
7:34
124
Anastasi Oskelkof
So
23:50
8:05
153
Cora Correia
Sr
24:22
8:15
157




18 Salinas
16-17-17-17-18
Gap: 2:42
106:16
21:15
7:12
448 Malena Grover
Sr
19:33
6:38
29
Cynthia Camacho
Jr
20:46
7:02
75
Arismel Tena
Sr
21:30
7:17
102
Alicia Cuevas
Sr
22:11
7:31
120
Amber Varney
Jr
22:16
7:33
122
Megan Mayfield
Jr
22:20
7:34
123
Leah Mueter
Jr
23:48
8:04
152
19 Alisal
21-20-19-19-19
Gap: 1:33
105:56
21:11
7:11
449 Maria Rodrigue
Sr
20:28
6:56
65
Jocelyne Ruiz
Sr
20:53
7:05
81
Liliana Garduno
Jr
21:03
7:08
87
Rosa Cecenas
Sr
21:32
7:18
103
Clealy Torrez
Sr
22:01
7:28
113
Carolina Mundo
Jr
22:22
7:35
127
Daniela Gonzalez
Sr
22:34
7:39
130
20 River Valley
5-18-20-20-20
Gap: 5:01
108:34
21:43
7:22
515 Leanne Jarvis
Sr
18:22
6:14
6
Holland Bills
Jr
21:54
7:26
111
Maya Warner
So
22:06
7:30
117
Caleigh Calvo
Jr
22:47
7:43
135
Ynez Titus
Jr
23:24
7:56
146
Simran Chahal
Jr
23:37
8:00
150
Miram Rahimi
Jr
29:48
10:06
170
21 Incline
24-22-22-22-21
Gap: 2:31
109:56
21:59
7:27
552 Hannah Laurie
So
20:42
7:01
72
Stephani Homola
So
21:14
7:12
92
Meghan Kelley
So
22:00
7:27
112
Sophia Mourelat
Sr
22:47
7:43
134
Kate Ballan
Sr
23:13
7:52
142








22 Westmont
20-21-21-21-22
Gap: 5:07
112:12
22:26
7:36
567 Gina Rowley
Fr
20:20
6:53
61
Katherin Tanaka
Fr
21:02
7:08
86
Crystal Passanti
So
21:48
7:23
107
Taylor Slaughte
So
23:36
8:00
149
Tiffany Su
Jr
25:27
8:38
164
Hanna Abuhay
Sr
25:59
8:48
166
Rhia Acebedo
Jr
26:05
8:51
167
23 Andrew P. Hill
22-24-23-23-23
Gap: 3:46
113:23
22:41
7:41
623 Destiny Vigil
Jr
20:42
7:01
70
Dalia Portillo
Sr
22:09
7:30
119
Yusra Dawood
Jr
22:21
7:35
125
Kitty Tran
Jr
23:44
8:03
151
April Williams
Jr
24:27
8:17
158
Pollyann Tran
Sr
24:41
8:22
160
Vicky Le
Jr
24:47
8:24
161
24 Carlmont
25-23-24-24-24
Gap: 6:29
117:19
23:28
7:57
649 Raneem Mokatrin
Jr
21:01
7:07
84
Allison Schwartz
Jr
21:16
7:13
94
Emily Rexer
So
23:24
7:56
147
Grace Gowen
Sr
24:08
8:11
156
Nicole Dermenji
Jr
27:30
9:19
168
Gabriell D'souza
Sr
29:27
9:59
169




25 James Lick
23-25-25-25-25
Gap: 4:16
115:07
23:01
7:48
657 Daniela Camacho
Jr
20:42
7:01
71
Karla Rodrigue
Jr
22:52
7:45
137
Paloma Contrera
Jr
23:17
7:54
143
Gabriela Aguilar
So
23:19
7:54
144
Destiny Lopez
Sr
24:58
8:28
162








Way to go Comets! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Watsonville
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:20
116:21
23:16
7:53
690 Fabiola Abonce
So
22:01
7:28
114
Beatriz Duarte
Jr
22:21
7:35
126
Lizette Garcia
Sr
22:43
7:42
133
Adriana Abonce
Sr
23:55
8:06
154
Veronica Rocha
Sr
25:21
8:36
163
Fabiola Perez-ca
Jr
25:27
8:38
165




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.