James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cesar Azevedo Sr V 20:05 6:51 2.93 89/130 2/7 2/7 21/22 18:47 18:47 18:47
Christian Orozco Sr V 25:03.5 8:33 2.93 123/130 6/7 6/7 14/15
Hector Ramirez Jr V 22:26.1 7:39 2.93 113/130 5/7 5/7 14/19
Karan Singh Sr V 20:08 6:52 2.93 90/130 3/7 3/7 17/22
Mario Perez Sr V 27:18 9:19 2.93 130/130 7/7 7/7 11/11
Nathan Bernardo So V 17:59.1 6:08 2.93 33/130 1/7 1/7 16/22
Oscar Sanchez Sr V 20:56.5 7:09 2.93 104/130 4/7 4/7 14/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/19 101:35
4:27
2.93 6:56 6:08 7:39 392 5:48 99:01 99:01 84:38 Nathan Bernardo (28), Cesar Azevedo (82), Karan Singh (83), Oscar Sanchez (95), Hector Ramirez (104)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nick Lofgren Sr South Torrance 15:52.4 5:25
2 Tyler Ruff Jr El Capitan 16:24.2 5:36
3 Ben Vertelney Sr Calabasas 16:29.3 5:38
4 Anwar Alghaithy Sr Westmoor 16:31.7 5:38
5 Austin Chavez Sr Palm Springs 16:37.8 5:41
6 Thomas Robinson Sr South Torrance 16:38.4 5:41
7 Dante Longoria Sr Hanford West 16:40.9 5:42
8 Chandler Huss So El Capitan 16:42.5 5:42
9 Alex Bellavance Sr El Capitan 16:51.9 5:45
10 Michael Viano Sr Alhambra (mar) 16:52.6 5:46
11 Trey Perkins Sr Coconino [az] 17:00.7 5:48
12 Eddie Salinas Sr Saddleback 17:07.7 5:51
13 Jared Kliszewski So South Torrance 17:08.4 5:51
14 Gabe Alcala Sr Santa Ana Valley 17:10.3 5:52
15 Cullen Irvine Sr South Pasadena 17:11.3 5:52
16 David Paine So South Torrance 17:18.5 5:54
17 Max Wolf Sr Calabasas 17:21.1 5:55
18 Ben Sellers Sr El Capitan 17:24.6 5:57
19 Matt Lovetri Jr Novato 17:31.7 5:59
20 Tristan Hays Sr Tahquitz 17:35 6:00
21 Diego Mares So El Capitan 17:35.8 6:00
22 Josh Guzman Sr Hanford West 17:37.9 6:01
23 Elijah Menchaca Sr Independence (bak) 17:44.4 6:03
24 Leighton Mair Jr Calabasas 17:46.4 6:04
25 Anthony Gonzalez Sr Independence (bak) 17:46.5 6:04
26 Oliver Chang Fr South Pasadena 17:46.7 6:04
27 Ben Rooney Jr Palm Desert 17:52.1 6:06
28 Jose Garcia Sr Tahquitz 17:53.6 6:06
28 Colt Myers Sr El Capitan 17:53.6 6:06
30 Cesar Martinez Jr Santa Ana Valley 17:53.6 6:06
31 Ramon Ramirez Sr Independence (bak) 17:55.6 6:07
32 Francisco Joya Jr Saddleback 17:56.7 6:07
33 Nathan Bernardo So James Lick 17:59.1 6:08 1/7 1/7 16/22
34 Anthony Hudson Jr Kimball 18:00.1 6:09
35 Mika Rodriguez So South Torrance 18:00.3 6:09
36 Daniel Cacho Jr Independence (bak) 18:03 6:10
37 Drake Johnson Sr Novato 18:05 6:10
38 Nate Anderson So Coconino [az] 18:05.6 6:11
39 Austin Horn Sr Coconino [az] 18:06.3 6:11
40 Andres Barboza Jr Wasco 18:06.6 6:11
41 Niko Tripodis Fr South Pasadena 18:08.1 6:11
42 Kieran Press-reynolds So South Pasadena 18:08.7 6:12
43 Jorge Lopez Jr Kimball 18:09.8 6:12
44 Jaehyung Choi So South Pasadena 18:11.4 6:12
45 Houssam Joudi Jr South Torrance 18:14 6:13
46 David Wagner Sr Tahquitz 18:16.1 6:14
47 Brinkman Aaron Sr Alhambra (mar) 18:17.6 6:15
48 Alfredo Gonzalez Jr Palm Springs 18:18.8 6:15
49 Stephon Lane Sr Coconino [az] 18:23.9 6:17
50 Salgado Cutberto So Wasco 18:27.7 6:18
51 Nestor Vazquez Jr Wasco 18:28.3 6:18
52 Brian Huang So South Torrance 18:29.2 6:19
53 Jonathan Oropeza Sr Independence (bak) 18:29.8 6:19
54 Daniel Gonzalez Jr Palm Desert 18:34.9 6:21
55 Noam Posner Sr Yeshiva 18:36.1 6:21
56 Cole Brownlee So Palm Desert 18:37.5 6:21
57 Javier Martinez So Bolsa Grande 18:38.2 6:22
58 Dylan Warner Sr Palm Desert 18:39.7 6:22
59 Patrick Perez Sr Hanford West 18:40.7 6:22
60 Marco Aguayo Sr Wasco 18:41.1 6:23
61 Kulraj Dhaliwal Jr Independence (bak) 18:50.8 6:26
62 Steve Sosa So Bolsa Grande 18:57.8 6:28
63 Raymond Gomez So Bolsa Grande 18:58 6:28
64 Hieu Tran So Bolsa Grande 18:58.6 6:29
65 David Espinoza Jr South Pasadena 18:58.6 6:29
66 Damian Cling So Coconino [az] 18:58.9 6:29
67 Gustavo Vergara Jr Santa Ana Valley 19:01.3 6:30
68 Omar Shatrat So Westmoor 19:03.1 6:30
69 Alonso De La Torre Sr Saddleback 19:03.8 6:30
70 Hector Ibarra Jr Santa Ana Valley 19:04.4 6:31
71 Carlos Hernandez Jr Bolsa Grande 19:05.1 6:31
72 Victor Diaz So Bolsa Grande 19:05.3 6:31
73 David Gurrola Jr Saddleback 19:12.3 6:33
74 Dante Ayala Jr Monrovia 19:13.8 6:34
75 Brian Arceo Sr Desert Hot Springs 19:15.9 6:35
76 Ryan Young Jr South Pasadena 19:18.7 6:35
77 Ceasar Hernandez So Bolsa Grande 19:19.5 6:36
78 Glen Collado Jr Westmoor 19:24.2 6:37
79 Nathan Perez So Kimball 19:26.7 6:38
80 Roberto Villarreal So Westmoor 19:30.4 6:39
81 Tanner Deck Sr Coconino [az] 19:35.5 6:41
82 Mharc Severino Sr Westmoor 19:49.8 6:46
83 Reid Hatch So Coconino [az] 19:50.3 6:46
84 Victor Bautista Sr Westmoor 19:50.7 6:46
85 Christian Miller Jr El Capitan 19:55.3 6:48
86 Chase Mccoy Sr Novato 19:58.2 6:49
87 Martin Salmeron Jr Desert Hot Springs 19:58.6 6:49
88 Brian Alvarado Jr Monrovia 20:02.9 6:51
89 Cesar Azevedo Sr James Lick 20:05 6:51 2/7 2/7 21/22 18:47 18:47 18:47
90 Karan Singh Sr James Lick 20:08 6:52 3/7 3/7 17/22
91 Fabian Velazquez Jr Wasco 20:11.3 6:53
92 Ashton Khachigian Jr Palm Desert 20:12.9 6:54
93 Walker Sean Sr Alhambra (mar) 20:15.8 6:55
94 Joseph Ramirez Sr Monrovia 20:24 6:58
95 Lake Greene Jr Desert Hot Springs 20:27.9 6:59
96 Glenn De La Vega Jr Saddleback 20:34.1 7:01
97 Francisco Montoya Jr Wasco 20:35.4 7:02
98 Miguel Maldanado Jr Palm Springs 20:36 7:02
99 Ben Tam Sr Westmoor 20:37.8 7:02
100 Chandler Geha So Kimball 20:39.6 7:03
101 Levi Beck Fr Palm Desert 20:46.4 7:05
102 Miguel Duarte Sr Santa Ana Valley 20:50.8 7:07
103 Emilo Trinidad Sr Hanford West 20:56.5 7:09
104 Oscar Sanchez Sr James Lick 20:56.5 7:09 4/7 4/7 14/19
105 Juan Estrada Sr Wasco 21:03.9 7:11
106 Eshaan Mann Fr Kimball 21:20.6 7:17
107 Jefferson Escamilla Sr Novato 21:27.8 7:20
108 Sebastian Zurita Jr Tahquitz 21:29.4 7:20
109 Octravio Ramahlo Fr Kimball 21:32 7:21
110 Jesus Rodriguez So Palm Desert 21:38.1 7:23
111 Jonatha Da Silva Sr Desert Hot Springs 21:38.2 7:23
112 Tyler Loomis Sr Hanford West 22:07.7 7:33
113 Hector Ramirez Jr James Lick 22:26.1 7:39 5/7 5/7 14/19
114 Axel Guevara Fr Desert Hot Springs 22:37 7:43
115 Justin Valerio Fr Kimball 22:42.2 7:45
116 Connor Everingham Sr Novato 22:49.2 7:47
117 Andrew Mora Sr Desert Hot Springs 23:20 7:58
118 Justin Rodriquez Jr Hanford West 23:44.5 8:06
119 Neil Nachnani Sr Novato 23:51.4 8:09
120 Asher Remer Jr Yeshiva 23:59.4 8:11
121 Lowden Fournier Jr Monrovia 24:08.8 8:14
122 Daniel Ramos Sr Monrovia 24:40.1 8:25
123 Christian Orozco Sr James Lick 25:03.5 8:33 6/7 6/7 14/15
124 Ari Yonati Fr Yeshiva 25:32.5 8:43
125 Ilan Atri Fr Yeshiva 26:03.2 8:54
126 Carlos Linsted Sr Tahquitz 26:04.8 8:54
127 Ariel Wernick So Yeshiva 26:08.8 8:55
128 Cruz Brian Jr Hanford West 26:27.2 9:02
129 Daniel Kohani Fr Yeshiva 26:56.5 9:12
130 Mario Perez Sr James Lick 27:18 9:19 7/7 7/7 11/11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Capitan
2-2-1-2-1
Gap: 1:12
84:59
17:00
5:48
46 Tyler Ruff
Jr
16:24
5:36
2
Chandler Huss
So
16:43
5:42
6
Alex Bellavance
Sr
16:52
5:45
7
Ben Sellers
Sr
17:25
5:57
14
Diego Mares
So
17:36
6:00
17
Colt Myers
Sr
17:54
6:06
23
Christian Miller
Jr
19:55
6:48
78
2 South Torrance
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:08
84:58
17:00
5:48
58 Nick Lofgren
Sr
15:52
5:25
1
Thomas Robinson
Sr
16:38
5:41
4
Jared Kliszewski
So
17:08
5:51
10
David Paine
So
17:19
5:54
13
Mika Rodriguez
So
18:00
6:09
30
Houssam Joudi
Jr
18:14
6:13
40
Brian Huang
So
18:29
6:19
45
3 Independence (bak)
11-7-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
89:59
18:00
6:09
142 Elijah Menchaca
Sr
17:44
6:03
19
Anthony Gonzalez
Sr
17:47
6:04
20
Ramon Ramirez
Sr
17:56
6:07
26
Daniel Cacho
Jr
18:03
6:10
31
Jonathan Oropeza
Sr
18:30
6:19
46
Kulraj Dhaliwal
Jr
18:51
6:26
54




4 South Pasadena
8-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:00
89:26
17:53
6:06
145 Cullen Irvine
Sr
17:11
5:52
12
Oliver Chang
Fr
17:47
6:04
21
Niko Tripodis
Fr
18:08
6:11
36
Kieran Press-reynolds
So
18:09
6:12
37
Jaehyung Choi
So
18:11
6:12
39
David Espinoza
Jr
18:59
6:29
58
Ryan Young
Jr
19:19
6:35
69
5 Coconino [az]
5-9-5-5-5
Gap: 1:58
90:35
18:07
6:11
176 Trey Perkins
Sr
17:01
5:48
8
Nate Anderson
So
18:06
6:11
33
Austin Horn
Sr
18:06
6:11
34
Stephon Lane
Sr
18:24
6:17
42
Damian Cling
So
18:59
6:29
59
Tanner Deck
Sr
19:36
6:41
74
Reid Hatch
So
19:50
6:46
76
6 Saddleback
6-5-9-7-6
Gap: 3:26
93:55
18:47
6:25
252 Eddie Salinas
Sr
17:08
5:51
9
Francisco Joya
Jr
17:57
6:07
27
Alonso De La Torre
Sr
19:04
6:30
62
David Gurrola
Jr
19:12
6:33
66
Glenn De La Vega
Jr
20:34
7:01
88








6 Santa Ana Valley
7-5-8-6-6
Gap: 3:41
94:00
18:48
6:25
252 Gabe Alcala
Sr
17:10
5:52
11
Cesar Martinez
Jr
17:54
6:06
25
Gustavo Vergara
Jr
19:01
6:30
60
Hector Ibarra
Jr
19:04
6:31
63
Miguel Duarte
Sr
20:51
7:07
93








8 Palm Desert
12-13-10-8-8
Gap: 2:21
93:57
18:47
6:25
254 Ben Rooney
Jr
17:52
6:06
22
Daniel Gonzalez
Jr
18:35
6:21
47
Cole Brownlee
So
18:38
6:21
49
Dylan Warner
Sr
18:40
6:22
51
Ashton Khachigian
Jr
20:13
6:54
85
Levi Beck
Fr
20:46
7:05
92
Jesus Rodriguez
So
21:38
7:23
101
9 Wasco
15-14-11-10-9
Gap: 2:05
93:55
18:47
6:25
259 Andres Barboza
Jr
18:07
6:11
35
Salgado Cutberto
So
18:28
6:18
43
Nestor Vazquez
Jr
18:28
6:18
44
Marco Aguayo
Sr
18:41
6:23
53
Fabian Velazquez
Jr
20:11
6:53
84
Francisco Montoya
Jr
20:35
7:02
89
Juan Estrada
Sr
21:04
7:11
96
10 Hanford West
4-3-5-8-10
Gap: 5:27
96:04
19:13
6:33
272 Dante Longoria
Sr
16:41
5:42
5
Josh Guzman
Sr
17:38
6:01
18
Patrick Perez
Sr
18:41
6:22
52
Emilo Trinidad
Sr
20:57
7:09
94
Tyler Loomis
Sr
22:08
7:33
103
Justin Rodriquez
Jr
23:45
8:06
109
Cruz Brian
Jr
26:27
9:02
119
11 Bolsa Grande
17-15-15-13-11
Gap: 0:27
94:38
18:56
6:28
282 Javier Martinez
So
18:38
6:22
50
Steve Sosa
So
18:58
6:28
55
Raymond Gomez
So
18:58
6:28
56
Hieu Tran
So
18:59
6:29
57
Carlos Hernandez
Jr
19:05
6:31
64
Victor Diaz
So
19:05
6:31
65
Ceasar Hernandez
So
19:20
6:36
70
12 Westmoor
3-11-13-12-12
Gap: 3:18
94:19
18:52
6:26
283 Anwar Alghaithy
Sr
16:32
5:38
3
Omar Shatrat
So
19:03
6:30
61
Glen Collado
Jr
19:24
6:37
71
Roberto Villarreal
So
19:30
6:39
73
Mharc Severino
Sr
19:50
6:46
75
Victor Bautista
Sr
19:51
6:46
77
Ben Tam
Sr
20:38
7:02
90
13 Tahquitz
10-7-7-11-13
Gap: 8:30
101:19
20:16
6:55
296 Tristan Hays
Sr
17:35
6:00
16
Jose Garcia
Sr
17:54
6:06
23
David Wagner
Sr
18:16
6:14
41
Sebastian Zurita
Jr
21:29
7:20
99
Carlos Linsted
Sr
26:05
8:54
117








14 Kimball
14-12-14-15-14
Gap: 3:21
97:37
19:31
6:40
327 Anthony Hudson
Jr
18:00
6:09
29
Jorge Lopez
Jr
18:10
6:12
38
Nathan Perez
So
19:27
6:38
72
Chandler Geha
So
20:40
7:03
91
Eshaan Mann
Fr
21:21
7:17
97
Octravio Ramahlo
Fr
21:32
7:21
100
Justin Valerio
Fr
22:42
7:45
106
15 Novato
9-10-12-14-15
Gap: 5:18
99:52
19:58
6:49
331 Matt Lovetri
Jr
17:32
5:59
15
Drake Johnson
Sr
18:05
6:10
32
Chase Mccoy
Sr
19:58
6:49
79
Jefferson Escamilla
Sr
21:28
7:20
98
Connor Everingham
Sr
22:49
7:47
107
Neil Nachnani
Sr
23:51
8:09
110




16 James Lick
13-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:27
101:35
20:19
6:56
392 Nathan Bernardo
So
17:59
6:08
28
Cesar Azevedo
Sr
20:05
6:51
82
Karan Singh
Sr
20:08
6:52
83
Oscar Sanchez
Sr
20:57
7:09
95
Hector Ramirez
Jr
22:26
7:39
104
Christian Orozco
Sr
25:04
8:33
114
Mario Perez
Sr
27:18
9:19
121
17 Desert Hot Springs
19-17-18-17-17
Gap: 3:21
103:58
20:48
7:06
442 Brian Arceo
Sr
19:16
6:35
68
Martin Salmeron
Jr
19:59
6:49
80
Lake Greene
Jr
20:28
6:59
87
Jonatha Da Silva
Sr
21:38
7:23
102
Axel Guevara
Fr
22:37
7:43
105
Andrew Mora
Sr
23:20
7:58
108




18 Monrovia
18-17-17-18-18
Gap: 5:26
108:30
21:42
7:24
459 Dante Ayala
Jr
19:14
6:34
67
Brian Alvarado
Jr
20:03
6:51
81
Joseph Ramirez
Sr
20:24
6:58
86
Lowden Fournier
Jr
24:09
8:14
112
Daniel Ramos
Sr
24:40
8:25
113








19 Yeshiva
16-19-19-19-19
Gap: 7:33
120:20
24:04
8:13
508 Noam Posner
Sr
18:36
6:21
48
Asher Remer
Jr
23:59
8:11
111
Ari Yonati
Fr
25:33
8:43
115
Ilan Atri
Fr
26:03
8:54
116
Ariel Wernick
So
26:09
8:55
118
Daniel Kohani
Fr
26:57
9:12
120




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev005-D3 Anthony Benitez, Fr, 16:45.3, Serra (sd) Santa Ana Valley, 95:05, 68
Fr Ev007-D3 Ian Irish, Fr, 17:30.4, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 91:45.4, 56
Fr Ev021-D45 Johnathan Martinez, Fr, 17:46.8, La Salle La Canada, 94:28.1, 44
Fr Ev022-D45 Ryan Bova, Fr, 18:40.4, Foothill Technology Foothill Technology, 98:43.3, 44
Fr Ev037-D3FrSw Johnathan Layfield, Fr, 18:01, St. John Bosco Yorba Linda, 101:00.9, 75
JV Ev001-D3 Michael Cazarez, Jr, 17:46.6, Servite Whitney (roc), 93:32.8, 48
JV Ev003-D3 Dan Franz, Jr, 17:25.8, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 90:30.8, 20
JV Ev027-D45 Michael Vega, Jr, 18:09.1, St. Francis (lc) University (sf), 95:53.7, 67
JV Ev039-D3JVCh John Dempsey, Fr, 17:02.9, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 87:25.1, 17
JV Ev041-D45 David Perez, Sr, 17:03.6, McFarland McFarland, 88:46.2, 28
So Ev009-D3 Nakashoma Noa, So, 17:23.7, Alhambra (mar) Esperanza, 90:22.9, 43
So Ev011-D3 Manuel Ramirez, So, 16:32.6, Sultana Sultana, 86:41.4, 30
So Ev024-D45 Johnny Martinez, So, 18:18.2, Fillmore El Segundo, 94:33.2, 30
So Ev025-D45 Jerald Taylor, So, 16:45.3, Ambassador Foothill Technology, 94:13.8, 39
So Ev038-D3SoSw Justin Castro, So, 18:10.6, St. John Bosco Paso Robles, 93:14.3, 30
V Ev013-D3 Cesar Bermudez, Jr, 16:17.5, Sierra Vista Bonita, 86:24.6, 84
V Ev015-D3 Pedro Cruz Penaloza, Jr, 16:21.8, Arvin Indio, 88:13.5, 89
V Ev017-D3 Nick Lofgren, Sr, 15:52.4, South Torrance El Capitan, 84:59, 46
V Ev019-D3 Julian Sandoval, Sr, 16:01.7, El Monte Laguna Hills, 84:11.8, 63
V Ev029-D4 Anthony Tyler, Sr, 16:24.6, Cabrillo (lom) Sage Creek, 86:51.6, 92
V Ev031-D4 Christian Schultz, Jr, 16:19, Burroughs (rid) Lutheran (ora), 86:35, 84
V Ev033-D5 Jack Richardson, Sr, 16:23.4, Thacher Thacher, 85:29.1, 37
V Ev035-D5 Nick Murillo, Sr, 16:26.1, Orcutt Academy University (sf), 88:34.8, 51
V Ev043-D4Sw William Ernst, Sr, 15:07.9, San Luis Obispo McFarland, 82:14.8, 82
V Ev045-D5Sw Jack Van Scoter, Jr, 15:20.7, Flintridge Prep Flintridge Prep, 80:38, 59
V Ev047-D3 Austin Shellito, Sr, 15:13.1, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 78:45.6, 76

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev004-D3 Kendra Dayton, Fr, 21:24.7, San Marcos (sb) Cathedral Catholic, 115:56.1, 35
Fr Ev006-D3 Megan Neumann, Fr, 20:27.5, Torrance Torrance, 106:00.4, 21
Fr Ev020-D45 Mackenzie Wisneski, Fr, 20:03.1, Nipomo Foothill Technology, 117:37.5, 45
JV Ev002-D3 Nicole Heinz, Jr, 21:11.3, Rio Americano Royal, 114:59.4, 54
JV Ev026-D45 Ashley Aquino, Jr, 22:00, Eastlake Eastlake, 113:36.3, 28
JV Ev040-D345 Elizabeth Hinton, Jr, 20:50.6, Yorba Linda Yorba Linda, 107:20.7, 34
So Ev008-D3 Erica Schroeder, So, 19:19.7, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 111:24.1, 52
So Ev010-D3 Mary Waddell, So, 21:56.5, Palos Verdes Santa Margarita, 117:46.9, 24
So Ev023-D45 Janice Deguerio, So, 20:04, Santana Atascadero, 121:17.9, 81
V Ev012-D3 Alize Hartke, Fr, 19:16.4, Oakmont Granite Hills (av), 104:13.7, 51
V Ev014-D3 Carissa Diaz, Sr, 19:05.4, Vista Grande [az] Vista Grande [az], 103:23.8, 52
V Ev016-D3 Lucina Vincent, Fr, 18:39.1, El Dorado (pla) Whitney (roc), 108:10.1, 73
V Ev018-D3 Brianna Bartello, Sr, 17:38.3, Laguna Hills Laguna Hills, 98:26, 81
V Ev028-D4 Sienna Santiago, So, 19:14.8, High Tech Hi Page [az], 103:14, 52
V Ev030-D4 Katelyn Breitschwerdt, Sr, 19:31.1, St. Lucy's St. Lucy's, 104:17.1, 72
V Ev032-D5 Kiera Marshall, So, 19:59.3, St. Joseph (ala) St. Joseph (ala), 110:27.9, 71
V Ev034-D5 Brooke Trossen, So, 19:13.3, Parker Parker, 104:42.7, 44
V Ev036-D3FSSW Cassidy Klein, Fr, 21:23.1, Esperanza Corona Del Mar, 112:38.9, 37
V Ev042-D4 Caroline Pietrzyk, Sr, 17:26.3, Malibu Jserra, 97:46.3, 69
V Ev044-D5Sw Gabby Satterlee, Jr, 18:36.1, Central Vall Central Vall, 98:09.8, 55
V Ev046-D3Sw Kimberly Coscia, Sr, 17:35.4, South Torrance Esperanza, 96:03, 94