James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alma Padilla Sr V 23:55.1 8:10 2.93 49/119 3/7 3/7 8/19 25:10
(1:15,5.0)
25:10
(1:15,5.0)
25:08
(1:13,4.8)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Brianna Flores Sr V 25:37.7 8:45 2.93 80/119 5/7 5/7 9/18 26:06
(0:28,1.8)
26:06
(0:28,1.8)
26:06
(0:28,1.8)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Daniela Camacho Sr V 20:45.3 7:05 2.93 11/119 1/7 1/7 7/21 20:41 20:41 20:41 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
Gabriela Aguilar Jr V 26:29.8 9:03 2.93 91/119 6/7 6/7 8/15
Julia Cruz So V 25:22.3 8:40 2.93 75/119 4/7 4/7 11/18
Paloma Contreras Sr V 22:50.3 7:48 2.93 40/119 2/7 2/7 10/19 23:08
(0:18,1.3)
23:08
(0:18,1.3)
23:08
(0:18,1.3)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Vivian Ngo Sr V 27:25.1 9:21 2.93 101/119 7/7 7/7 4/9 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/18 118:31
4:52
2.93 8:05 7:05 8:45 242 7:03 116:25 116:25 116:11 Daniela Camacho (10), Paloma Contreras (38), Alma Padilla (47), Julia Cruz (71), Brianna Flores (76)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carissa Diaz Sr Vista Grande [az] 19:05.4 6:31
2 Allie Timbrell Sr Alhambra (mar) 19:15.1 6:34
3 Josie Keener Jr Los Altos (hh) 19:30.8 6:40
4 Wendy Leos So Western 19:56.1 6:48
5 Kaitlyn Volk Sr Vista Grande [az] 20:16.8 6:55
6 Julie Vargas Jr Ocean View 20:29.7 7:00
7 Emily Ye Jr South Pasadena 20:29.8 7:00
8 Ayline Barajas Sr Vista Grande [az] 20:38.3 7:03
9 Hannah Messina Jr Ocean View 20:41.7 7:04
10 Kelsie Newman So Ocean View 20:44.2 7:05
11 Daniela Camacho Sr James Lick 20:45.3 7:05 1/7 1/7 7/21 20:41 20:41 20:41 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
12 Daphne Salamon So Don Lugo 21:01.3 7:10
13 Ruth Villarreal Sr San Bernardino 21:04.8 7:12
14 Riley Arnson So Palm Desert 21:06.8 7:12
15 Wednesday Osuna So Los Altos (hh) 21:07.4 7:13
16 Maria Hernandez Jr Sierra Vista 21:08.5 7:13
17 Valerie Mejia So Los Altos (hh) 21:12.7 7:14
18 Tia Maresca So Palm Desert 21:16.5 7:16
19 Summer Matti So Vista Grande [az] 21:32.5 7:21
20 Fiona Bock Jr South Pasadena 21:36.1 7:22
21 Montse Celis So Western 21:42.8 7:25
22 Jamie Penner So Garces 21:48.3 7:27
23 Alyssa Camper Jr Vista Grande [az] 21:50.8 7:27
24 Haylee Vanatta Jr Northview 21:57.1 7:30
25 Maaike Wielenga Jr South Pasadena 21:57.8 7:30
26 Jennifer Cuenca Sr Don Lugo 22:13.2 7:35
27 Erica Tapia Fr El Camino (sac) 22:14.5 7:35
28 Audrey Ochoa Fr Los Altos (hh) 22:22.4 7:38
29 Emma Estep So Palm Desert 22:23.7 7:39
30 Jeanelle Wong Sr Palm Springs 22:24.5 7:39
31 Micayla Shook Fr Ocean View 22:27.5 7:40
32 Andre Contreras-vazquez Jr San Bernardino 22:29.1 7:40
33 Selena Renwick So South Pasadena 22:31.2 7:41
34 April Vazquez Sr Los Altos (hh) 22:34.4 7:42
35 Kathryn Vanderpoel Sr Garces 22:35.9 7:43
36 Flora Wang Jr Westmoor 22:36 7:43
37 Briana Nunez Jr South Pasadena 22:37 7:43
38 Gabby Carbajal Jr Rancho Alamitos 22:40.5 7:44
39 Cintia Ruiz Jr Ocean View 22:45.5 7:46
40 Paloma Contreras Sr James Lick 22:50.3 7:48 2/7 2/7 10/19 23:08
(0:18)
23:08
(0:18)
23:08
(0:18)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
41 Lauren Burson So Garces 22:55.8 7:50
42 Jessica Gonzalez Jr Don Lugo 23:08.6 7:54
43 Joanna Cisneros So Century 23:38.7 8:04
44 Katherine Conte So South Pasadena 23:42.2 8:05
45 Kassandra Compton Jr El Camino (sac) 23:44.7 8:06
46 Jodelle Wong Sr Palm Springs 23:45.2 8:06
47 Daisy Tellez So Century 23:47.9 8:07
48 Jasmine Sosa Sr Sierra Vista 23:52.2 8:09
49 Alma Padilla Sr James Lick 23:55.1 8:10 3/7 3/7 8/19 25:10
(1:15)
25:10
(1:15)
25:08
(1:13)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
50 Veronica Ocelo Sr Palm Springs 24:02.4 8:12
51 Raylene Barragan So Western 24:08.4 8:14
52 Tanya Carbajal Fr Rancho Alamitos 24:10.8 8:15
53 Hannah Vanderpoel So Garces 24:15.3 8:17
54 Lisa Tanaka Jr Westmoor 24:16 8:17
55 Danielle Echevarria Jr Garces 24:17.2 8:17
56 Riley Allen Sr Vista Grande [az] 24:19.5 8:18
57 Emille Flores Sr Don Lugo 24:19.5 8:18
58 Janet Perez Jr Sierra Vista 24:21.6 8:19
59 Leslie Sanchez Jr Sierra Vista 24:25.9 8:20
60 Grace Mosher So Ocean View 24:27.3 8:21
61 Shirley Quinteroro So Western 24:30.8 8:22
62 Danica Valencia Jr Mission Oak 24:37.2 8:24
63 Krishna Corral Jr Western 24:40 8:25
64 Kevelin Huerta Sr Ocean View 24:45.4 8:27
65 Kate Rogers Jr Alhambra (mar) 24:46.7 8:27
66 Paige Harman So El Camino (sac) 24:47.4 8:28
67 Giselle Garcia Sr Sierra Vista 24:53.1 8:30
68 Shandrica Jackson So Palm Desert 24:55 8:30
69 Alyssa Sandoval So Los Altos (hh) 24:55.8 8:31
70 Annalisa Cordova Sr Vista Grande [az] 25:00.3 8:32
71 Diana Araujo Jr Century 25:06.8 8:34
72 Ellis Dewing So El Camino (sac) 25:13.6 8:37
73 Aerih Kim Jr Beverly Hills 25:15.5 8:37
74 Laurenett Gonzalez Sr Rancho Alamitos 25:21.6 8:39
75 Julia Cruz So James Lick 25:22.3 8:40 4/7 4/7 11/18
76 Marleen Gonzalez So Don Lugo 25:23.5 8:40
77 Jasmine Garcia Sr Don Lugo 25:27.3 8:41
78 Alexa Novales Sr Westmoor 25:28.8 8:42
79 Jacqueline Contreras Sr San Bernardino 25:30.6 8:42
80 Brianna Flores Sr James Lick 25:37.7 8:45 5/7 5/7 9/18 26:06
(0:28)
26:06
(0:28)
26:06
(0:28)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
81 Nicole Rico Sr Indian Springs 25:42.1 8:46
82 Sydney Mason So Palm Springs 25:43.7 8:47
83 Yessenia Magallanes Sr Westmoor 25:44.6 8:47
84 Esperanza Davila Sr Palm Springs 25:54.9 8:51
85 Terry David Jr Westmoor 25:55.1 8:51
86 Zenaida Ayon So Mission Oak 26:04.3 8:54
87 Melissa Wong Sr Westmoor 26:09 8:55
88 Lissette Fierros Jr Indian Springs 26:13.7 8:57
89 Marisol Palacios Sr Indian Springs 26:14.2 8:57
90 Kimberly Araujo So Sierra Vista 26:15.3 8:58
91 Gabriela Aguilar Jr James Lick 26:29.8 9:03 6/7 6/7 8/15
92 Sydney Garza Sr Garces 26:33 9:04
93 Brielle Cetraro Jr El Camino (sac) 26:34.1 9:04
94 Allyssa Thomas Jr Mission Oak 26:34.4 9:04
95 Samantha Washburn So Palm Desert 26:34.7 9:04
96 Christina Kennedy Fr El Camino (sac) 26:47.9 9:09
97 Catherine Stites Jr Alhambra (mar) 26:49.9 9:09
98 Vicky Cao Sr Rancho Alamitos 27:01.2 9:13
99 Julianne Finch Jr Garces 27:04.5 9:14
100 Christle Smith Jr Palm Desert 27:07 9:15
101 Vivian Ngo Sr James Lick 27:25.1 9:21 7/7 7/7 4/9 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
102 Belen Luna Fr Rancho Alamitos 27:27.1 9:22
103 Kimberly Hernandez So Century 27:27.8 9:22
104 Zitlali Jimenez So Sierra Vista 27:33.5 9:24
105 Brittany Pham Sr Rancho Alamitos 27:42.1 9:27
106 Susana Murillo Sr San Bernardino 27:54.5 9:32
107 Elizabeth Osuna Sr San Bernardino 27:55.2 9:32
108 Kathryn Thullen Sr Mission Oak 27:59.1 9:33
109 Chloe Kelsey Sr Palm Springs 28:13.3 9:38
110 Lauren Tom Jr Westmoor 28:22.5 9:41
111 Hernandez Destiny Fr Indian Springs 28:24.8 9:42
112 Zuri Cruz Jr Mission Oak 28:35.7 9:46
113 Maria Mendoza Fr El Camino (sac) 28:49.8 9:50
114 Elma Garcia Jr Century 29:01.6 9:54
115 Yasmin Barragan So Indian Springs 29:20.6 10:01
116 Olivia Lewke Jr Palm Springs 29:24.1 10:02
117 Erika Montano Sr Century 29:29.5 10:04
118 Denisse Cazarez Fr Indian Springs 29:31.5 10:05
119 Renee Correa Jr Indian Springs 29:51.8 10:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Grande [az]
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:45
103:24
20:41
7:03
52 Carissa Diaz
Sr
19:05
6:31
1
Kaitlyn Volk
Sr
20:17
6:55
4
Ayline Barajas
Sr
20:38
7:03
7
Summer Matti
So
21:33
7:21
18
Alyssa Camper
Jr
21:51
7:27
22
Riley Allen
Sr
24:20
8:18
54
Annalisa Cordova
Sr
25:00
8:32
67
2 Ocean View
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:16
107:09
21:26
7:19
88 Julie Vargas
Jr
20:30
7:00
5
Hannah Messina
Jr
20:42
7:04
8
Kelsie Newman
So
20:44
7:05
9
Micayla Shook
Fr
22:28
7:40
29
Cintia Ruiz
Jr
22:46
7:46
37
Grace Mosher
So
24:27
8:21
58
Kevelin Huerta
Sr
24:45
8:27
62
3 Los Altos (hh)
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:04
106:48
21:22
7:17
90 Josie Keener
Jr
19:31
6:40
2
Wednesda Osuna
So
21:07
7:13
14
Valerie Mejia
So
21:13
7:14
16
Audrey Ochoa
Fr
22:22
7:38
26
April Vazquez
Sr
22:34
7:42
32
Alyssa Sandoval
So
24:56
8:31
66




4 South Pasadena
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
109:12
21:50
7:27
114 Emily Ye
Jr
20:30
7:00
6
Fiona Bock
Jr
21:36
7:22
19
Maaike Wielenga
Jr
21:58
7:30
23
Selena Renwick
So
22:31
7:41
31
Briana Nunez
Jr
22:37
7:43
35
Katherin Conte
So
23:42
8:05
42




5 Western
3-4-6-7-5
Gap: 4:44
114:58
23:00
7:51
192 Wendy Leos
So
19:56
6:48
3
Montse Celis
So
21:43
7:25
20
Raylene Barragan
So
24:08
8:14
49
Shirley Quintero
So
24:31
8:22
59
Krishna Corral
Jr
24:40
8:25
61








6 Garces
11-10-8-8-6
Gap: 2:29
115:53
23:11
7:55
197 Jamie Penner
So
21:48
7:27
21
Kathryn Vanderpo
Sr
22:36
7:43
33
Lauren Burson
So
22:56
7:50
39
Hannah Vanderpo
So
24:15
8:17
51
Danielle Echevarr
Jr
24:17
8:17
53
Sydney Garza
Sr
26:33
9:04
88
Julianne Finch
Jr
27:05
9:14
94
7 Don Lugo
7-7-7-6-7
Gap: 4:22
116:06
23:13
7:56
202 Daphne Salamon
So
21:01
7:10
11
Jennifer Cuenca
Sr
22:13
7:35
24
Jessica Gonzalez
Jr
23:09
7:54
40
Emille Flores
Sr
24:20
8:18
55
Marleen Gonzalez
So
25:24
8:40
72
Jasmine Garcia
Sr
25:27
8:41
73




8 Palm Desert
9-6-5-5-8
Gap: 5:28
116:17
23:15
7:56
213 Riley Arnson
So
21:07
7:12
13
Tia Maresca
So
21:17
7:16
17
Emma Estep
So
22:24
7:39
27
Shandric Jackson
So
24:55
8:30
65
Samantha Washburn
So
26:35
9:04
91
Christle Smith
Jr
27:07
9:15
95




9 Sierra Vista
10-11-10-10-9
Gap: 3:45
118:41
23:44
8:06
238 Maria Hernande
Jr
21:09
7:13
15
Jasmine Sosa
Sr
23:52
8:09
46
Janet Perez
Jr
24:22
8:19
56
Leslie Sanchez
Jr
24:26
8:20
57
Giselle Garcia
Sr
24:53
8:30
64
Kimberly Araujo
So
26:15
8:58
86
Zitlali Jimenez
So
27:34
9:24
99
10 James Lick
6-9-9-9-10
Gap: 4:52
118:31
23:42
8:05
242 Daniela Camacho
Sr
20:45
7:05
10
Paloma Contrera
Sr
22:50
7:48
38
Alma Padilla
Sr
23:55
8:10
47
Julia Cruz
So
25:22
8:40
71
Brianna Flores
Sr
25:38
8:45
76
Gabriela Aguilar
Jr
26:30
9:03
87
Vivian Ngo
Sr
27:25
9:21
96
11 Palm Springs
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 3:30
121:51
24:22
8:19
278 Jeanelle Wong
Sr
22:25
7:39
28
Jodelle Wong
Sr
23:45
8:06
44
Veronica Ocelo
Sr
24:02
8:12
48
Sydney Mason
So
25:44
8:47
78
Esperanz Davila
Sr
25:55
8:51
80
Chloe Kelsey
Sr
28:13
9:38
104
Olivia Lewke
Jr
29:24
10:02
111
12 El Camino (sac)
12-12-13-12-12
Gap: 4:20
122:34
24:31
8:22
289 Erica Tapia
Fr
22:15
7:35
25
Kassandr Compton
Jr
23:45
8:06
43
Paige Harman
So
24:47
8:28
63
Ellis Dewing
So
25:14
8:37
69
Brielle Cetraro
Jr
26:34
9:04
89
Christin Kennedy
Fr
26:48
9:09
92
Maria Mendoza
Fr
28:50
9:50
108
13 Westmoor
14-15-16-14-13
Gap: 3:19
124:01
24:48
8:28
320 Flora Wang
Jr
22:36
7:43
34
Lisa Tanaka
Jr
24:16
8:17
52
Alexa Novales
Sr
25:29
8:42
74
Yessenia Magallan
Sr
25:45
8:47
79
Terry David
Jr
25:55
8:51
81
Melissa Wong
Sr
26:09
8:55
83
Lauren Tom
Jr
28:23
9:41
105
13 San Bernardino
8-8-10-13-13
Gap: 6:50
124:54
24:59
8:32
320 Ruth Villarre
Sr
21:05
7:12
12
Andre Contrera
Jr
22:29
7:40
30
Jacqueli Contrera
Sr
25:31
8:42
75
Susana Murillo
Sr
27:55
9:32
101
Elizabet Osuna
Sr
27:55
9:32
102








15 Rancho Alamitos
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:47
126:41
25:20
8:39
346 Gabby Carbajal
Jr
22:41
7:44
36
Tanya Carbajal
Fr
24:11
8:15
50
Laurenet Gonzalez
Sr
25:22
8:39
70
Vicky Cao
Sr
27:01
9:13
93
Belen Luna
Fr
27:27
9:22
97
Brittany Pham
Sr
27:42
9:27
100




16 Century
16-15-14-16-16
Gap: 5:23
129:03
25:49
8:49
361 Joanna Cisneros
So
23:39
8:04
41
Daisy Tellez
So
23:48
8:07
45
Diana Araujo
Jr
25:07
8:34
68
Kimberly Hernande
So
27:28
9:22
98
Elma Garcia
Jr
29:02
9:54
109
Erika Montano
Sr
29:30
10:04
112




17 Mission Oak
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:59
133:51
26:46
9:08
442 Danica Valencia
Jr
24:37
8:24
60
Zenaida Ayon
So
26:04
8:54
82
Allyssa Thomas
Jr
26:34
9:04
90
Kathryn Thullen
Sr
27:59
9:33
103
Zuri Cruz
Jr
28:36
9:46
107








18 Indian Springs
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:39
135:55
27:11
9:17
462 Nicole Rico
Sr
25:42
8:46
77
Lissette Fierros
Jr
26:14
8:57
84
Marisol Palacios
Sr
26:14
8:57
85
Hernande Destiny
Fr
28:25
9:42
106
Yasmin Barragan
So
29:21
10:01
110
Denisse Cazarez
Fr
29:32
10:05
113
Renee Correa
Jr
29:52
10:12
114
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev004-D3 Kendra Dayton, Fr, 21:24.7, San Marcos (sb) Cathedral Catholic, 115:56.1, 35
Fr Ev006-D3 Megan Neumann, Fr, 20:27.5, Torrance Torrance, 106:00.4, 21
Fr Ev020-D45 Mackenzie Wisneski, Fr, 20:03.1, Nipomo Foothill Technology, 117:37.5, 45
JV Ev002-D3 Nicole Heinz, Jr, 21:11.3, Rio Americano Royal, 114:59.4, 54
JV Ev026-D45 Ashley Aquino, Jr, 22:00, Eastlake Eastlake, 113:36.3, 28
JV Ev040-D345 Elizabeth Hinton, Jr, 20:50.6, Yorba Linda Yorba Linda, 107:20.7, 34
So Ev008-D3 Erica Schroeder, So, 19:19.7, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 111:24.1, 52
So Ev010-D3 Mary Waddell, So, 21:56.5, Palos Verdes Santa Margarita, 117:46.9, 24
So Ev023-D45 Janice Deguerio, So, 20:04, Santana Atascadero, 121:17.9, 81
V Ev012-D3 Alize Hartke, Fr, 19:16.4, Oakmont Granite Hills (av), 104:13.7, 51
V Ev014-D3 Carissa Diaz, Sr, 19:05.4, Vista Grande [az] Vista Grande [az], 103:23.8, 52
V Ev016-D3 Lucina Vincent, Fr, 18:39.1, El Dorado (pla) Whitney (roc), 108:10.1, 73
V Ev018-D3 Brianna Bartello, Sr, 17:38.3, Laguna Hills Laguna Hills, 98:26, 81
V Ev028-D4 Sienna Santiago, So, 19:14.8, High Tech Hi Page [az], 103:14, 52
V Ev030-D4 Katelyn Breitschwerdt, Sr, 19:31.1, St. Lucy's St. Lucy's, 104:17.1, 72
V Ev032-D5 Kiera Marshall, So, 19:59.3, St. Joseph (ala) St. Joseph (ala), 110:27.9, 71
V Ev034-D5 Brooke Trossen, So, 19:13.3, Parker Parker, 104:42.7, 44
V Ev036-D3FSSW Cassidy Klein, Fr, 21:23.1, Esperanza Corona Del Mar, 112:38.9, 37
V Ev042-D4 Caroline Pietrzyk, Sr, 17:26.3, Malibu Jserra, 97:46.3, 69
V Ev044-D5Sw Gabby Satterlee, Jr, 18:36.1, Central Vall Central Vall, 98:09.8, 55
V Ev046-D3Sw Kimberly Coscia, Sr, 17:35.4, South Torrance Esperanza, 96:03, 94

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev005-D3 Anthony Benitez, Fr, 16:45.3, Serra (sd) Santa Ana Valley, 95:05, 68
Fr Ev007-D3 Ian Irish, Fr, 17:30.4, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 91:45.4, 56
Fr Ev021-D45 Johnathan Martinez, Fr, 17:46.8, La Salle La Canada, 94:28.1, 44
Fr Ev022-D45 Ryan Bova, Fr, 18:40.4, Foothill Technology Foothill Technology, 98:43.3, 44
Fr Ev037-D3FrSw Johnathan Layfield, Fr, 18:01, St. John Bosco Yorba Linda, 101:00.9, 75
JV Ev001-D3 Michael Cazarez, Jr, 17:46.6, Servite Whitney (roc), 93:32.8, 48
JV Ev003-D3 Dan Franz, Jr, 17:25.8, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 90:30.8, 20
JV Ev027-D45 Michael Vega, Jr, 18:09.1, St. Francis (lc) University (sf), 95:53.7, 67
JV Ev039-D3JVCh John Dempsey, Fr, 17:02.9, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 87:25.1, 17
JV Ev041-D45 David Perez, Sr, 17:03.6, McFarland McFarland, 88:46.2, 28
So Ev009-D3 Nakashoma Noa, So, 17:23.7, Alhambra (mar) Esperanza, 90:22.9, 43
So Ev011-D3 Manuel Ramirez, So, 16:32.6, Sultana Sultana, 86:41.4, 30
So Ev024-D45 Johnny Martinez, So, 18:18.2, Fillmore El Segundo, 94:33.2, 30
So Ev025-D45 Jerald Taylor, So, 16:45.3, Ambassador Foothill Technology, 94:13.8, 39
So Ev038-D3SoSw Justin Castro, So, 18:10.6, St. John Bosco Paso Robles, 93:14.3, 30
V Ev013-D3 Cesar Bermudez, Jr, 16:17.5, Sierra Vista Bonita, 86:24.6, 84
V Ev015-D3 Pedro Cruz Penaloza, Jr, 16:21.8, Arvin Indio, 88:13.5, 89
V Ev017-D3 Nick Lofgren, Sr, 15:52.4, South Torrance El Capitan, 84:59, 46
V Ev019-D3 Julian Sandoval, Sr, 16:01.7, El Monte Laguna Hills, 84:11.8, 63
V Ev029-D4 Anthony Tyler, Sr, 16:24.6, Cabrillo (lom) Sage Creek, 86:51.6, 92
V Ev031-D4 Christian Schultz, Jr, 16:19, Burroughs (rid) Lutheran (ora), 86:35, 84
V Ev033-D5 Jack Richardson, Sr, 16:23.4, Thacher Thacher, 85:29.1, 37
V Ev035-D5 Nick Murillo, Sr, 16:26.1, Orcutt Academy University (sf), 88:34.8, 51
V Ev043-D4Sw William Ernst, Sr, 15:07.9, San Luis Obispo McFarland, 82:14.8, 82
V Ev045-D5Sw Jack Van Scoter, Jr, 15:20.7, Flintridge Prep Flintridge Prep, 80:38, 59
V Ev047-D3 Austin Shellito, Sr, 15:13.1, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 78:45.6, 76