James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrian DeLaRosa Sr V 24:18 8:18 2.93 146/146 7/7 7/7 13/13
Brandon Cruz Jr V 19:00 6:29 2.93 126/146 5/7 5/7 19/23
Gustavo Madrigal Sr V 20:40 7:03 2.93 143/146 6/7 6/7 18/18
Jared Resendiz Sr V 18:38 6:22 2.93 119/146 4/7 4/7 18/23
Jerricho Habon Jr V 18:29 6:18 2.93 115/146 3/7 3/7 22/23
Mark Orpia Jr V 17:35 6:00 2.93 78/146 1/7 1/7 21/23
Nien Tran Jr V 18:08 6:11 2.93 101/146 2/7 2/7 21/23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 21/23 91:50
1:25
2.93 6:16 6:00 6:29 539 5:33 87:50 84:38 Mark Orpia (78), Nien Tran (101), Jerricho Habon (115), Jared Resendiz (119), Brandon Cruz (126)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ty Savely Sr Capo Valley 15:36 5:19
2 Victor Ceja So Corona 15:48 5:24
3 Jaden Forester Jr Helix 15:50 5:24
4 Sam Jones So El Camino (oce) 15:56 5:26
5 Antonio Dinis Jr El Camino (oce) 15:58 5:27
6 Esteban Deniz Jr King City 16:03 5:29
7 Will Donaldson Jr Santa Monica 16:05 5:29
8 Aiden Factor Jr Westview 16:06 5:30
9 Andrew Bautista Jr Capo Valley 16:07 5:30
10 Theo Berger So Santa Monica 16:13 5:32
11 Israel Echeverria Sr Corona 16:13 5:32
12 Andrew Kuhl So Santiago (cor) 16:13 5:32
13 Justin Mulvany Sr Otay Ranch 16:17 5:33
14 Aiden Davis So Patrick Henry 16:19 5:34
15 Joel Talamayan Sr Otay Ranch 16:22 5:35
16 Richard Mclain Sr Capo Valley 16:23 5:35
17 Miguel Velasquez Sr El Camino (oce) 16:24 5:36
18 Nick Brown So Westview 16:25 5:36
19 Caden Romaine-gleim Fr Patrick Henry 16:25 5:36
20 Joshua Gleim Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:26 5:37
21 Adrian Alvarez Sr Roosevelt (eas) 16:27 5:37
22 Thomas Ortega Sr Quartz Hill 16:27 5:37
23 Brock Adams So Santiago (cor) 16:27 5:37
24 Brandon Garcia Jr Quartz Hill 16:29 5:38
25 Nathan Trueman So Capo Valley 16:30 5:38
26 Fausto Medina Sr King City 16:35 5:40
27 Thomas Mordy So Capo Valley 16:36 5:40
28 Ricardo Diaz Jr King City 16:37 5:40
29 Shrayes Raman Sr Santa Monica 16:40 5:41
30 Nick Faries Sr Santa Monica 16:40 5:41
31 Ian Bushell So Monte Vista (dan) 16:43 5:42
32 Derek Rodriguez Sr Quartz Hill 16:45 5:43
33 Alexis Romero Sr West Ranch 16:45 5:43
34 David Berardi Jr Temecula Valley 16:45 5:43
35 Thomas Ball Sr Monte Vista (dan) 16:48 5:44
36 David Harimana Jr Patrick Henry 16:50 5:45
37 Daniel Correa Sr King City 16:51 5:45
38 Frank Assumma Jr Temecula Valley 16:51 5:45
39 Mica Mills Sr El Camino (oce) 16:51 5:45
40 Aakersh Mathur So Monte Vista (dan) 16:52 5:45
41 Grant Bice So Otay Ranch 16:53 5:46
42 Alexander Rosales Jr Poly (sv) 16:54 5:46
43 Mario Avila So King City 16:54 5:46
44 Marion Ramirez Jr Quartz Hill 16:54 5:46
45 Colby Parise Jr Otay Ranch 16:59 5:48
46 Andrew Vera Jr Quartz Hill 17:02 5:49
47 Jason Serduke Sr Monte Vista (dan) 17:03 5:49
48 Alberto Osuna Sr El Camino (oce) 17:04 5:49
49 Cole Costa Jr Santiago (cor) 17:04 5:49
50 Andrew Gonzales Jr Roosevelt (eas) 17:04 5:49
51 Anthony Atilano So Corona 17:05 5:50
52 Joseph Acosta Jr Vista 17:05 5:50
53 Jovanny Garcia Jr Vista 17:07 5:51
54 Chandler Agajanian So Santiago (cor) 17:07 5:51
55 Cameron Smith Jr Quartz Hill 17:11 5:52
56 Noah Vasquez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:13 5:53
57 Omar Perez So Westview 17:14 5:53
58 Robert Carney Sr El Camino (oce) 17:14 5:53
59 Eduardo Martinez Sr Helix 17:15 5:53
60 Brendan Leahey So Monte Vista (dan) 17:15 5:53
61 Johan Gijon Jr Otay Ranch 17:16 5:54
62 Yonathan Amare Jr Monte Vista (dan) 17:17 5:54
63 Charlie Dunningan So Patrick Henry 17:17 5:54
64 Sean Gatua Jr West Ranch 17:18 5:54
65 Felix Breitbach So West Ranch 17:19 5:55
66 Max Zheng Jr Roosevelt (eas) 17:19 5:55
67 Nathaniel Gallardo Fr Arroyo Valley 17:19 5:55
68 Fernando Quintanar Jr El Camino (oce) 17:20 5:55
69 Kyle Tsujimoto Jr Monta Vista (cup) 17:22 5:56
70 Joshua Baptiste Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:23 5:56
71 Xavier Gonzalez Sr Corona 17:24 5:56
72 Andre Sison Jr Otay Ranch 17:26 5:57
73 Alex Leroy Fr Westview 17:27 5:57
74 Jesus Villareal So Vista 17:28 5:58
75 James Beeson Fr Westview 17:30 5:58
76 Nitin Subramanian Jr Monta Vista (cup) 17:30 5:58
77 Joseph Babbitt Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:34 6:00
78 Mark Orpia Jr James Lick 17:35 6:00 1/7 1/7 21/23
79 Jacob Grupe Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:35 6:00
80 Jonatan Flores Jr Vista 17:37 6:01
81 Nate Cruz Jr Patrick Henry 17:41 6:02
82 Kevin Felix-madrigal Sr Santa Monica 17:41 6:02
83 Miguel Antonio Jr Arroyo Valley 17:44 6:03
84 Meldrick Quiroz Sr Poly (sv) 17:44 6:03
85 Payton Harty Jr Antioch 17:45 6:03
86 Brendon Smith Jr Quartz Hill 17:45 6:03
87 Garett Davis Sr Patrick Henry 17:48 6:05
88 Tyler Yeates Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:51 6:06
89 Seth Boren So Santiago (cor) 17:52 6:06
90 Anthony Quintanar Sr Roosevelt (eas) 17:52 6:06
91 Mitchell Hiddessen Jr Temecula Valley 17:54 6:07
92 Jayden Martinez So Vista 17:58 6:08
93 Aamir Rehman Sr Santa Monica 17:58 6:08
94 Jason Tobias Jr Poly (sv) 18:00 6:09
95 Eric Perkins So Helix 18:00 6:09
96 Joshua Bettencourt Jr Corona 18:01 6:09
97 Drew Cottingham So Westview 18:03 6:10
98 Nolan Torres Jr Corona 18:04 6:10
99 Peter Avila Jr King City 18:05 6:10
100 Kaelin Mastronardi Sr Helix 18:07 6:11
101 Nien Tran Jr James Lick 18:08 6:11 2/7 2/7 21/23
102 Christian Meza Fr Poly (sv) 18:10 6:12
103 Ralph Luke Sr Antioch 18:14 6:13
104 James Zhang Jr Helix 18:16 6:14
105 Adam Gallardo Jr Arroyo Valley 18:17 6:14
106 Nathaniel Lara So Westview 18:19 6:15
107 Roman Walton So Cosumnes Oaks 18:19 6:15
108 Robert Lewis Sr Antioch 18:19 6:15
109 Karthik Guruvayurappan Sr Monta Vista (cup) 18:20 6:15
110 Alex Richardson Jr Monta Vista (cup) 18:21 6:16
111 Eduardo Rodriguez Jr Poly (sv) 18:21 6:16
112 Daren Justeson So Helix 18:22 6:16
113 Alec Ege Jr Patrick Henry 18:25 6:17
114 Ethan Christus Sr Capo Valley 18:26 6:17
115 Jerricho Habon Jr James Lick 18:29 6:18 3/7 3/7 22/23
116 Edwin Vargas So Vista 18:29 6:18
117 John Solomon Sr Santa Monica 18:30 6:19
118 Ethan Martinez Sr Roosevelt (eas) 18:32 6:20
119 Jared Resendiz Sr James Lick 18:38 6:22 4/7 4/7 18/23
120 Tingyo Luu Sr Arroyo Valley 18:44 6:24
121 King Wong Sr Helix 18:46 6:24
122 Daniel Lucido Sr Antioch 18:47 6:25
123 Ryo Kather Sr Monta Vista (cup) 18:53 6:27
124 Julio Martinez Jr King City 18:56 6:28
125 Elvis De La Rosa So Arroyo Valley 18:57 6:28
126 Brandon Cruz Jr James Lick 19:00 6:29 5/7 5/7 19/23
127 Conner Hsu Jr Monta Vista (cup) 19:01 6:29
128 Lucas Bedoya Jr West Ranch 19:02 6:30
129 Michael Lynn Sr Antioch 19:08 6:32
130 Michael Lewis Sr Antioch 19:10 6:32
131 Jairo Toledo Sr Montclair 19:12 6:33
132 Sean Park So Temecula Valley 19:18 6:35
133 Kevin Jimenez Jr Arroyo Valley 19:33 6:40
134 Bryce Johnson So Otay Ranch 19:39 6:42
135 Damaree Reyes Bennett Jr Antioch 19:41 6:43
136 John Polk Sr West Ranch 19:46 6:45
137 Manual Cardenas Jr Montclair 19:48 6:45
138 Alberto Munoz Sr Arroyo Valley 19:50 6:46
139 Victor Garcia Fr Montclair 19:51 6:46
140 Owen Fairbanks So West Ranch 19:53 6:47
141 Jeff Flewelling Jr Monta Vista (cup) 20:09 6:53
142 Michael Velez Sr Montclair 20:19 6:56
143 Gustavo Madrigal Sr James Lick 20:40 7:03 6/7 6/7 18/18
144 Israel Garcia Jr Montclair 20:55 7:08
145 Martin Cardenas Jr Temecula Valley 21:48 7:26
146 Adrian DeLaRosa Sr James Lick 24:18 8:18 7/7 7/7 13/13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
81:12
16:14
5:33
78 Ty Savely
Sr
15:36
5:19
1
Andrew Bautista
Jr
16:07
5:30
9
Richard Mclain
Sr
16:23
5:35
16
Nathan Trueman
So
16:30
5:38
25
Thomas Mordy
So
16:36
5:40
27
Ethan Christus
Sr
18:26
6:17
114




2 El Camino (oce)
4-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:08
82:13
16:27
5:37
113 Sam Jones
So
15:56
5:26
4
Antonio Dinis
Jr
15:58
5:27
5
Miguel Velasque
Sr
16:24
5:36
17
Mica Mills
Sr
16:51
5:45
39
Alberto Osuna
Sr
17:04
5:49
48
Robert Carney
Sr
17:14
5:53
58
Fernando Quintana
Jr
17:20
5:55
68
3 King City
5-7-4-4-3
Gap: 0:51
83:00
16:36
5:40
140 Esteban Deniz
Jr
16:03
5:29
6
Fausto Medina
Sr
16:35
5:40
26
Ricardo Diaz
Jr
16:37
5:40
28
Daniel Correa
Sr
16:51
5:45
37
Mario Avila
So
16:54
5:46
43
Peter Avila
Jr
18:05
6:10
99
Julio Martinez
Jr
18:56
6:28
124
4 Santa Monica
6-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:36
83:19
16:40
5:41
158 Will Donaldso
Jr
16:05
5:29
7
Theo Berger
So
16:13
5:32
10
Shrayes Raman
Sr
16:40
5:41
29
Nick Faries
Sr
16:40
5:41
30
Kevin Felix-ma
Sr
17:41
6:02
82
Aamir Rehman
Sr
17:58
6:08
93
John Solomon
Sr
18:30
6:19
117
5 Quartz Hill
13-10-8-6-5
Gap: 0:35
83:37
16:43
5:42
168 Thomas Ortega
Sr
16:27
5:37
22
Brandon Garcia
Jr
16:29
5:38
24
Derek Rodrigue
Sr
16:45
5:43
32
Marion Ramirez
Jr
16:54
5:46
44
Andrew Vera
Jr
17:02
5:49
46
Cameron Smith
Jr
17:11
5:52
55
Brendon Smith
Jr
17:45
6:03
86
6 Otay Ranch
9-6-6-5-6
Gap: 0:59
83:47
16:45
5:43
175 Justin Mulvany
Sr
16:17
5:33
13
Joel Talamaya
Sr
16:22
5:35
15
Grant Bice
So
16:53
5:46
41
Colby Parise
Jr
16:59
5:48
45
Johan Gijon
Jr
17:16
5:54
61
Andre Sison
Jr
17:26
5:57
72
Bryce Johnson
So
19:39
6:42
134
7 Patrick Henry
10-8-6-7-7
Gap: 1:22
84:32
16:54
5:46
213 Aiden Davis
So
16:19
5:34
14
Caden Romaine-
Fr
16:25
5:36
19
David Harimana
Jr
16:50
5:45
36
Charlie Dunninga
So
17:17
5:54
63
Nate Cruz
Jr
17:41
6:02
81
Garett Davis
Sr
17:48
6:05
87
Alec Ege
Jr
18:25
6:17
113
7 Monte Vista (dan)
14-12-11-10-7
Gap: 0:32
84:41
16:56
5:47
213 Ian Bushell
So
16:43
5:42
31
Thomas Ball
Sr
16:48
5:44
35
Aakersh Mathur
So
16:52
5:45
40
Jason Serduke
Sr
17:03
5:49
47
Brendan Leahey
So
17:15
5:53
60
Yonathan Amare
Jr
17:17
5:54
62




9 Santiago (cor)
8-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:39
84:43
16:57
5:47
227 Andrew Kuhl
So
16:13
5:32
12
Brock Adams
So
16:27
5:37
23
Cole Costa
Jr
17:04
5:49
49
Chandler Agajania
So
17:07
5:51
54
Seth Boren
So
17:52
6:06
89








10 Westview
7-5-9-11-10
Gap: 1:24
84:42
16:56
5:47
231 Aiden Factor
Jr
16:06
5:30
8
Nick Brown
So
16:25
5:36
18
Omar Perez
So
17:14
5:53
57
Alex Leroy
Fr
17:27
5:57
73
James Beeson
Fr
17:30
5:58
75
Drew Cottingh
So
18:03
6:10
97
Nathanie Lara
So
18:19
6:15
106
10 Corona
2-3-5-8-10
Gap: 2:13
84:31
16:54
5:46
231 Victor Ceja
So
15:48
5:24
2
Israel Echeverr
Sr
16:13
5:32
11
Anthony Atilano
So
17:05
5:50
51
Xavier Gonzalez
Sr
17:24
5:56
71
Joshua Bettenco
Jr
18:01
6:09
96
Nolan Torres
Jr
18:04
6:10
98




12 Cosumnes Oaks
11-15-13-12-12
Gap: 1:09
86:11
17:14
5:53
302 Joshua Gleim
Sr
16:26
5:37
20
Noah Vasquez
Jr
17:13
5:53
56
Joshua Baptiste
Jr
17:23
5:56
70
Joseph Babbitt
Jr
17:34
6:00
77
Jacob Grupe
Sr
17:35
6:00
79
Tyler Yeates
Jr
17:51
6:06
88
Roman Walton
So
18:19
6:15
107
13 Roosevelt (eas)
12-13-12-13-13
Gap: 2:05
87:14
17:27
5:57
345 Adrian Alvarez
Sr
16:27
5:37
21
Andrew Gonzales
Jr
17:04
5:49
50
Max Zheng
Jr
17:19
5:55
66
Anthony Quintana
Sr
17:52
6:06
90
Ethan Martinez
Sr
18:32
6:20
118








14 Vista
18-17-17-15-14
Gap: 0:53
87:15
17:27
5:57
351 Joseph Acosta
Jr
17:05
5:50
52
Jovanny Garcia
Jr
17:07
5:51
53
Jesus Villarea
So
17:28
5:58
74
Jonatan Flores
Jr
17:37
6:01
80
Jayden Martinez
So
17:58
6:08
92
Edwin Vargas
So
18:29
6:18
116




15 Helix
3-11-14-14-15
Gap: 2:26
87:28
17:30
5:58
361 Jaden Forester
Jr
15:50
5:24
3
Eduardo Martinez
Sr
17:15
5:53
59
Eric Perkins
So
18:00
6:09
95
Kaelin Mastrona
Sr
18:07
6:11
100
James Zhang
Jr
18:16
6:14
104
Daren Justeson
So
18:22
6:16
112
King Wong
Sr
18:46
6:24
121
16 West Ranch
15-16-15-16-16
Gap: 3:01
90:10
18:02
6:09
426 Alexis Romero
Sr
16:45
5:43
33
Sean Gatua
Jr
17:18
5:54
64
Felix Breitbac
So
17:19
5:55
65
Lucas Bedoya
Jr
19:02
6:30
128
John Polk
Sr
19:46
6:45
136
Owen Fairbank
So
19:53
6:47
140




17 Poly (sv)
17-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:27
89:09
17:50
6:05
433 Alexande Rosales
Jr
16:54
5:46
42
Meldrick Quiroz
Sr
17:44
6:03
84
Jason Tobias
Jr
18:00
6:09
94
Christia Meza
Fr
18:10
6:12
102
Eduardo Rodrigue
Jr
18:21
6:16
111








18 Temecula Valley
16-14-16-17-18
Gap: 5:03
92:36
18:31
6:19
440 David Berardi
Jr
16:45
5:43
34
Frank Assumma
Jr
16:51
5:45
38
Mitchell Hiddesse
Jr
17:54
6:07
91
Sean Park
So
19:18
6:35
132
Martin Cardenas
Jr
21:48
7:26
145








19 Monta Vista (cup)
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:31
90:26
18:05
6:10
487 Kyle Tsujimot
Jr
17:22
5:56
69
Nitin Subraman
Jr
17:30
5:58
76
Karthik Guruvayu
Sr
18:20
6:15
109
Alex Richards
Jr
18:21
6:16
110
Ryo Kather
Sr
18:53
6:27
123
Conner Hsu
Jr
19:01
6:29
127
Jeff Flewelli
Jr
20:09
6:53
141
20 Arroyo Valley
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:38
91:01
18:12
6:13
500 Nathanie Gallardo
Fr
17:19
5:55
67
Miguel Antonio
Jr
17:44
6:03
83
Adam Gallardo
Jr
18:17
6:14
105
Tingyo Luu
Sr
18:44
6:24
120
Elvis De La Rosa
So
18:57
6:28
125
Kevin Jimenez
Jr
19:33
6:40
133
Alberto Munoz
Sr
19:50
6:46
138
21 James Lick
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:25
91:50
18:22
6:16
539 Mark Orpia
Jr
17:35
6:00
78
Nien Tran
Jr
18:08
6:11
101
Jerricho Habon
Jr
18:29
6:18
115
Jared Resendiz
Sr
18:38
6:22
119
Brandon Cruz
Jr
19:00
6:29
126
Gustavo Madrigal
Sr
20:40
7:03
143
Adrian DeLaRosa
Sr
24:18
8:18
146
22 Antioch
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:23
92:13
18:27
6:18
547 Payton Harty
Jr
17:45
6:03
85
Ralph Luke
Sr
18:14
6:13
103
Robert Lewis
Sr
18:19
6:15
108
Daniel Lucido
Sr
18:47
6:25
122
Michael Lynn
Sr
19:08
6:32
129
Michael Lewis
Sr
19:10
6:32
130
Damaree Reyes Bennett
Jr
19:41
6:43
135
23 Montclair
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:43
100:05
20:01
6:50
693 Jairo Toledo
Sr
19:12
6:33
131
Manual Cardenas
Jr
19:48
6:45
137
Victor Garcia
Fr
19:51
6:46
139
Michael Velez
Sr
20:19
6:56
142
Israel Garcia
Jr
20:55
7:08
144








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R56 D1 Nick Hernandez, Fr, 16:58, Vista Murrieta Great Oak, 90:30, 91
Fr R58 D1 Andres Chavez, Fr, 16:40, Roosevelt (eas) Santiago (cor), 88:36, 61
Fr R73 D2 Jude Robledo, Fr, 17:03, Claremont Claremont, 89:16, 29
JV R40 D1 Gus Marshall, Jr, 16:05, Loyola Loyola, 81:56, 25
JV R42 D1 Aj Tabanao, Jr, 16:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:38, 24
JV R44 JV Champ Cole Sawires Yager, Jr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:46, 15
JV R79 D2 Isaac Martinez, Jr, 17:33, Claremont Claremont, 90:02, 33
So R60 D1 Zachary Zambrano, So, 16:25, Loyola Great Oak, 83:51, 20
So R62 D1 Jose Velazquez, So, 16:47, Alisal Torrey Pines, 89:13, 76
So R71 D2 Anthony Kennen, So, 17:11, El Toro El Toro, 89:26, 39
V R46 Sweep Kevin Ramos, Sr, 14:28, Rubidoux Amador Valley, 79:09, 130
V R48 Sweep Crayton Carrozza, Sr, 14:35, St. Stephens Episcopal Great Oak, 75:33, 50
V R50 D1 Jake Bergmann, Sr, 15:44, Chino Hills San Clemente, 81:12, 74
V R52 D1 Ty Savely, Sr, 15:36, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 81:12, 78
V R54 D1 Willie Coleman, Sr, 15:48, Vista Murrieta Redondo, 81:36, 76
V R75 D2 Jonathan Velasco, Sr, 15:11, Mission Hills Claremont, 81:56, 43
V R77 D2 Bailey Darnell, Sr, 15:32, Redwood (vis) Peninsula, 81:58, 75

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R57 D1 Ainslee Robbins, Fr, 19:51, Great Oak Great Oak, 110:17, 69
Fr R59 D1 Jenna Lacuata, Fr, 20:41, Roosevelt (eas) Eastlake (cv), 109:31, 71
Fr R72 D2 Isabelle Chan, Fr, 19:59, Lynbrook West Hills, 127:37, 55
JV R41 D1 Zoe Medranda, Jr, 19:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:47, 21
JV R43 D1 Maddie Franco, Jr, 19:25, La Serna Warren, 107:07, 88
JV R78 D2 Kaitlin Khong, Jr, 22:02, Presentation Ontario, 124:20, 21
So R61 D1 Caroline Jilek, So, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 106:39, 36
So R63 D1 Elisa Huerta, So, 19:42, Corona Mira Costa, 112:07, 50
So R70 D2 Taylor Sovich, So, 20:40, Ventura Ventura, 111:18, 32
V R45 D12 Isabelle Buncab, Jr, 19:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:31, 19
V R47 Sweep Hope Bergmark, So, 17:35, Amador Valley Amador Valley, 94:58, 125
V R49 D12 Kristin Fahy, Sr, 16:50, La Costa Canyon Great Oak, 89:32, 44
V R51 D1 Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:57, Granada Hills El Camino (oce), 97:11, 75
V R53 D1 Riley Rodriquez, Fr, 18:30, Upland Arroyo (em), 101:45, 62
V R55 D1 Emma Hicken, Sr, 18:23, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 96:26, 42
V R74 D2 Kimberly Lima, Jr, 19:03, Rancho Verde Ventura, 100:44, 44
V R76 D2 Gianna Mendoza, Jr, 18:20, Presentation Scripps Ranch, 98:12, 41