Pacifica Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/15/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dedmon, Britton Jr Nov 29:29.2 9:50 3 168/259 2/3 24/25 35/46 30:18
(0:49,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fieffer, Briana Jr V 20:24.6 6:48 3 91/168 4/7 4/25 11/25 20:11 20:11 20:11 20:11 You ROCK! (DSR)
Heredia, Regan So V 20:02 6:41 3 74/168 3/7 3/25 14/27 20:27
(0:25,2.0)
20:27
(0:25,2.0)
20:27
(0:25,2.0)
20:10
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hwang, Juliana Sr JV 23:54.7 7:58 3 172/230 2/2 17/25 33/38 23:57
(0:03,0.2)
23:57
(0:03,0.2)
23:57
(0:03,0.2)
23:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Jensen, Hannah Fr V 21:50.6 7:17 3 135/168 6/7 6/25 15/20 20:36
Jow, Erin So So 24:43.9 8:15 3 147/179 7/8 18/25 7/11 24:57
(0:13,0.9)
24:57
(0:13,0.9)
24:57
(0:13,0.9)
24:57
(0:13,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Leeb, Claire So So 22:06.7 7:22 3 69/179 1/8 10/25 31/40 23:03
(0:57,4.1)
23:03
(0:57,4.1)
23:03
(0:57,4.1)
23:03
(0:56,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Leeb, Emily Sr V 18:29.6 6:10 3 12/168 2/7 2/25 3/27 18:50
(0:21,1.8)
18:50
(0:21,1.8)
18:50
(0:21,1.8)
18:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ly, My Sr JV 23:00 7:40 3 123/230 1/2 13/25 35/49 20:37 20:37 20:25 20:09
Macias, Inessa Sr V 21:55.3 7:18 3 137/168 7/7 7/25 8/16 22:29
(0:34,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Marin, Jocelyn Fr Nov 28:06 9:22 3 130/259 1/3 23/25 40/53 28:05
Moustakis, Marwa Fr Fr 27:43.9 9:15 3 223/234 5/5 22/25 23/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Oberle, Kaitlin So So 23:32.6 7:51 3 126/179 5/8 15/25 10/17 22:57 22:57 22:57 22:57 You ROCK! (DSR)
Orr, Reagan So So 22:41.7 7:34 3 93/179 3/8 12/25 15/27 25:00
(2:18,9.2)
25:00
(2:18,9.2)
25:00
(2:18,9.2)
21:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perez, Taylor Sr V 21:21.2 7:07 3 126/168 5/7 5/25 16/23 22:06
(0:45,3.4)
22:06
(0:45,3.4)
22:06
(0:45,3.4)
21:38
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Salazar, Sonia Fr Fr 21:59.9 7:20 3 83/234 2/5 9/25 18/39 23:42
(1:42,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Scarberry, Ava Fr Fr 21:57.9 7:19 3 81/234 1/5 8/25 30/43 22:06
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schlarmann, Lacey So So 23:54.5 7:58 3 130/179 6/8 16/25 7/14 22:12 22:12 22:12 22:12 You ROCK! (DSR)
Shields, Riley Fr Nov 33:24.7 11:08 3 216/259 3/3 25/25 31/38 30:16
Simpson, Audrey Sr V 18:14.6 6:05 3 6/168 1/7 1/25 5/28 19:44
(1:29,7.5)
19:44
(1:29,7.5)
19:44
(1:29,7.5)
18:24
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tran, Catherine Fr Fr 25:26.2 8:29 3 195/234 3/5 20/25 32/33 25:39
(0:13,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tran, Jenny So So 25:06.9 8:22 3 152/179 8/8 19/25 3/7 26:38
(1:31,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Traviglia, Marissa Fr Fr 26:25.1 8:48 3 207/234 4/5 21/25 27/27 26:27
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vu, Sandra So So 22:35 7:32 3 87/179 2/8 11/25 26/35 22:21 22:21 22:21 21:50
Vu, Terrie So So 23:08 7:43 3 110/179 4/8 14/25 11/22 23:54
(0:46,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/23 98:32
3:07
3 6:34 6:05 7:07 277 6:10 100:42
(2:10,2.1)
100:42
(2:10,2.1)
100:42
(2:10,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Audrey Simpson (6), Emily Leeb (12), Regan Heredia (67), Briana Fieffer (79), Taylor Perez (113)
So 1st 5 12/17 114:04
1:26
3 7:36 7:22 7:51 308 7:00 102:16 102:16 Claire Leeb (43), Sandra Vu (54), Reagan Orr (59), Terrie Vu (70), Kaitlin Oberle (82)
Fr 1st 5 21/24 123:33
5:46
3 8:14 7:19 9:15 549 6:34 111:00 111:00 111:00 Ava Scarberry (65), Sonia Salazar (66), Catherine Tran (130), Marissa Traviglia (141), Marwa Moustakis (147)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Matsunami NewportHarbor 17:47.8 5:56
2 Bella Goode Foothill 17:53 5:58
3 Kimberly Lima Rancho Verde 18:00.1 6:00
4 Georgia Mccorkle Agoura 18:08.9 6:03
5 Isa Glassen NewportHarbor 18:14.6 6:05
6 Audrey Simpson Sr Pacifica 18:14.6 6:05 1/7 1/25 5/28 19:44
(1:29)
19:44
(1:29)
19:44
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Lily Widrig Claremont 18:15.2 6:05
8 Haleigh Guerrero Claremont 18:15.8 6:05
9 Annette Hermelin Claremont 18:18 6:06
10 Samhal Asfaw Thousand Oaks 18:28.7 6:10
11 Vivian Frisk Cajon 18:29.1 6:10
12 Emily Leeb Sr Pacifica 18:29.6 6:10 2/7 2/25 3/27 18:50
(0:21)
18:50
(0:21)
18:50
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Sarah Klem Woodbridge 18:33.6 6:11
14 Viridian Leal VistaDelLago 18:35.1 6:12
15 Monica Fonseca Claremont 18:44.1 6:15
16 Mariam Masud Woodbridge 18:44.4 6:15
17 Haley Mcaveney Foothill 18:47.2 6:16
18 Mieke Hessling Culver City 18:48.2 6:16
19 Emma Cadena Mayfield 18:49.8 6:17
20 Olivia Gomez Ayala 18:51.6 6:17
21 Ashley Madariaga Cajon 18:51.9 6:17
22 Annie Camarillo West Camarillo 18:52.5 6:18
23 Nickie Sanchez Liberty (Bak) 18:52.9 6:18
24 Sierra Klemann Camarillo 18:53.9 6:18
25 Arissa Hatcher South Hills 18:55.1 6:18
26 Emma Carter Claremont 18:56.9 6:19
27 Emma Barrosa Glendora 18:57.3 6:19
28 Grace Dorantes Claremont 18:57.5 6:19
29 Dana Hernandez Rowland 18:57.8 6:19
30 Kiara Benioff Thousand Oaks 18:58.1 6:19
31 Camila Moreno Claremont 18:58.5 6:20
32 Aminah Merchant Agoura 18:59.3 6:20
33 Natalie Raetz2 Foothill 19:04.6 6:22
34 Kaitlyn Bowe Campo Verde 19:05.2 6:22
35 Riley Cameron San Pedro 19:05.8 6:22
36 Katie Farr Foothill 19:08.3 6:23
37 Amanda Crowell Glendora 19:09.1 6:23
38 Madeleine Zavala Woodbridge 19:12.1 6:24
39 Kaitlyn Atkinson Glendora 19:13.4 6:24
40 Dulce Fortiz Santa Fe 19:13.6 6:25
41 Lindsey Kojima Culver City 19:18.2 6:26
42 Sara Eltiste Campo Verde 19:19.8 6:27
43 Venus Venegas Camarillo 19:20.2 6:27
44 Sierra Shaver Woodbridge 19:20.4 6:27
45 Lexy Osterkemp Villa Park 19:21.6 6:27
46 Allison Linskey Camarillo 19:22.2 6:27
47 Maggie Kiechler Mayfield 19:23.3 6:28
48 Cameron Gomez Mayfield 19:23.4 6:28
49 Rebecca Cushing-murray Foothill 19:23.5 6:28
50 Anna Payton Culver City 19:25.9 6:29
51 Claire Bacon NewportHarbor 19:26.8 6:29
52 Beneen Fune Culver City 19:30.8 6:30
53 Avery Kuehfuss Glendora 19:31.4 6:30
54 Danica Kerns Agoura 19:35 6:32
55 Xitlali Pulido Whittier 19:37.6 6:33
56 Emily Gutierrez Chino 19:39.5 6:33
57 Rylie Parker Ayala 19:41.7 6:34
58 Tallula Auman Thousand Oaks 19:44.3 6:35
59 Ellen Palmgren Liberty (Bak) 19:45.5 6:35
60 Stephanie Honeywell Glendora 19:45.6 6:35
61 Megan Markow Agoura 19:45.6 6:35
62 Lauren Hill Agoura 19:45.7 6:35
63 Amy Gitmed Villa Park 19:46.9 6:36
64 Jennifer Fortanel Santa Fe 19:47.6 6:36
65 Andrea Gonzalez Camarillo 19:48.6 6:36
66 Paula Gomez Whittier 19:48.8 6:36
67 Brianna King Ayala 19:51 6:37
68 Caitlin Fitzgerald Camarillo 19:53.2 6:38
70 Anna Barlow Camarillo 19:54.9 6:38
71 Allison Wallace Villa Park 19:58.4 6:39
72 Alycia English Rancho Verde 19:58.8 6:40
73 Ashley Caballero Cajon 20:00.3 6:40
74 Regan Heredia So Pacifica 20:02 6:41 3/7 3/25 14/27 20:27
(0:25)
20:27
(0:25)
20:27
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
75 Sarah Cuevas-molina Chino 20:02.2 6:41
76 Grace Cameron San Pedro 20:10.6 6:44
77 Emely Gomez NewportHarbor 20:11.7 6:44
78 Kelsey Withers Foothill 20:12.5 6:44
79 Selena Gomez VistaDelLago 20:14.1 6:45
80 Ellie Kiechler Mayfield 20:14.8 6:45
81 Makayla Koshmerl Norte Vista 20:15.4 6:45
83 Emma Noriega Rancho Verde 20:16.6 6:46
84 Laura Arcia Mayfield 20:17.1 6:46
85 Rebecca Vander poel Liberty (Bak) 20:17.6 6:46
86 Emily Richmond Thousand Oaks 20:18 6:46
87 Angelica Fajardo San Pedro 20:18.3 6:46
88 Lauren Bakey Mayfield 20:18.8 6:46
89 Nicolette Blanchard NewportHarbor 20:22.6 6:48
90 Mackenzie Kelley Thousand Oaks 20:22.6 6:48
91 Briana Fieffer Jr Pacifica 20:24.6 6:48 4/7 4/25 11/25 20:11 20:11 20:11
92 Kiona Campbell San Pedro 20:25.3 6:48
93 Jazmin Scott Glendora 20:25.5 6:49
94 Marina Zernik Thousand Oaks 20:26.1 6:49
95 Madison Gomez Frontier 20:30.5 6:50
96 Dahlia Keo Frontier 20:30.6 6:50
97 Krystal Hernandez Santa Fe 20:38.6 6:53
98 Madison Dominguez Campo Verde 20:40.3 6:53
99 Ellie Brooks Campo Verde 20:40.3 6:53
100 Natalie Aynilian Agoura 20:40.8 6:54
101 Lauren Cortez Whittier 20:41.5 6:54
102 Olivia Callaghan Campo Verde 20:42.1 6:54
103 Emma Kubiak NewportHarbor 20:43.1 6:54
104 Hailey Owen Liberty (Bak) 20:46.4 6:55
105 Rachel Chan Rowland 20:49 6:56
106 Margaret (ma Wang Culver City 20:50.6 6:57
107 Natalie Chavez South Hills 20:51.7 6:57
108 Bradyn Riggs Campo Verde 20:52.3 6:57
109 Leslie Ortiz Whittier 20:53.3 6:58
110 Brenda Gonzalez Glendora 20:56 6:59
111 Bianca Rivas Norte Vista 20:56.6 6:59
112 Marlene Miller Whittier 20:56.8 6:59
113 Supriya Rawal Rowland 20:56.8 6:59
114 Katherine Nunez Rowland 20:58.1 6:59
115 Danielle Patron Foothill 21:01.6 7:01
116 Jillian Liang Rowland 21:02.7 7:01
117 Angela Voelker Thousand Oaks 21:04.8 7:02
118 Julia Fogel Agoura 21:07.8 7:03
119 Kaila Jackson Cajon 21:09.5 7:03
120 Jasmin Guerra Rancho Verde 21:09.6 7:03
121 Guadalupe Patino Cajon 21:12.1 7:04
122 Talana Harmon Rancho Verde 21:13.7 7:05
123 Julianna Perez Woodbridge 21:14.1 7:05
124 Neriah Clowney Rancho Verde 21:19.4 7:06
125 Lauren Banuelos South Hills 21:20.6 7:07
126 Taylor Perez Sr Pacifica 21:21.2 7:07 5/7 5/25 16/23 22:06
(0:45)
22:06
(0:45)
22:06
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Saeley Dorsey Villa Park 21:26 7:09
128 Allison Gutierrez Chino 21:29.5 7:10
129 Elisabeth Ferry Woodbridge 21:30.7 7:10
130 Laura Cruz Culver City 21:38 7:13
131 Unieque Solis Cajon 21:38.6 7:13
132 Katelyn Diaz Rancho Verde 21:41.3 7:14
133 Maile Ettinger Villa Park 21:41.7 7:14
134 Blaise Slattery Villa Park 21:47.3 7:16
135 Hannah Jensen Fr Pacifica 21:50.6 7:17 6/7 6/25 15/20
136 Jaysi Reyes Frontier 21:51 7:17
137 Inessa Macias Sr Pacifica 21:55.3 7:18 7/7 7/25 8/16
138 Jazillyn Perez Whittier 22:00.3 7:20
139 Maria Garcia-hernande Rowland 22:04.8 7:22
140 Sydnee Thorson Cajon 22:09.5 7:23
141 Andrea Huerta Mayfield 22:09.5 7:23
142 Lexi Russell Liberty (Bak) 22:09.6 7:23
143 Illiana Piceno Silverado 22:09.8 7:23
144 Gabriela Borrayo Rowland 22:11.1 7:24
145 Angela Roberts Villa Park 22:12.8 7:24
146 Yesenia Apreza Norte Vista 22:14.1 7:25
147 Trinity Woods Frontier 22:15.3 7:25
148 Ivette Adame Rialto 22:18.1 7:26
149 Victoria Mask Campo Verde 22:20.8 7:27
150 Romi Takara Culver City 22:27 7:29
151 Hazel Rodriguez Santa Fe 22:36.2 7:32
152 Lissette Nieto Norte Vista 22:39.6 7:33
153 Haley Garcia Frontier 22:43.5 7:35
154 Abby Vodka Frontier 22:44.8 7:35
155 Yasmin Bravo South Hills 22:47.1 7:36
156 Crystal Rios Chino 22:51.2 7:37
157 Yutzil Salcedo Liberty (Bak) 22:58.4 7:39
158 Hailey Simon NewportHarbor 23:14.8 7:45
159 Carlee Arnold South Hills 23:27.1 7:49
160 Emily Salcedo Whittier 23:36 7:52
161 Emily Pantoja Santa Fe 23:56.4 7:59
162 Isabella Zarco South Hills 24:08.2 8:03
163 Julia Ramirez Norte Vista 24:35.1 8:12
164 Miriam Villegas Rialto 25:32.3 8:31
165 Noemy Pena-mejia VistaDelLago 25:42.6 8:34
166 Nayely Meza Rialto 25:59.1 8:40
167 Jennifer Hernandez Rialto 25:59.1 8:40
168 Miriam Hurtado Rialto 27:20.2 9:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
92:30
18:30
6:10
62 Lily Widrig
-
18:15
6:05
7
Haleigh Guerrero
-
18:16
6:05
8
Annette Hermelin
-
18:18
6:06
9
Monica Fonseca
-
18:44
6:15
14
Emma Carter
-
18:57
6:19
24
Grace Dorantes
-
18:58
6:19
26
Camila Moreno
-
18:59
6:20
29
2 Foothill
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
94:17
18:51
6:17
128 Bella Goode
-
17:53
5:58
2
Haley Mcaveney
-
18:47
6:16
16
Natalie Raetz2
-
19:05
6:22
31
Katie Farr
-
19:08
6:23
33
Rebecca Cushing-
-
19:24
6:28
46
Kelsey Withers
-
20:13
6:44
69
Danielle Patron
-
21:02
7:01
102
3 Camarillo
12-9-5-5-3
Gap: 0:56
96:17
19:15
6:25
185 Annie Camarill West
-
18:53
6:18
20
Sierra Klemann
-
18:54
6:18
22
Venus Venegas
-
19:20
6:27
40
Allison Linskey
-
19:22
6:27
43
Andrea Gonzalez
-
19:49
6:36
60
Caitlin Fitzgera
-
19:53
6:38
62
Anna Barlow
-
19:55
6:38
63
4 Agoura
4-7-6-6-4
Gap: 1:37
96:15
19:15
6:25
198 Georgia Mccorkle
-
18:09
6:03
4
Aminah Merchant
-
18:59
6:20
30
Danica Kerns
-
19:35
6:32
51
Megan Markow
-
19:46
6:35
56
Lauren Hill
-
19:46
6:35
57
Natalie Aynilian
-
20:41
6:54
87
Julia Fogel
-
21:08
7:03
105
5 NewportHarbor
1-1-3-4-5
Gap: 2:35
96:04
19:13
6:24
199 Mia Matsunam
-
17:48
5:56
1
Isa Glassen
-
18:15
6:05
5
Claire Bacon
-
19:27
6:29
48
Emely Gomez
-
20:12
6:44
68
Nicolett Blanchar
-
20:23
6:48
77
Emma Kubiak
-
20:43
6:54
90
Hailey Simon
-
23:15
7:45
142
6 Glendora
15-11-9-7-6
Gap: 0:48
96:37
19:19
6:26
200 Emma Barrosa
-
18:57
6:19
25
Amanda Crowell
-
19:09
6:23
34
Kaitlyn Atkinson
-
19:13
6:24
36
Avery Kuehfuss
-
19:31
6:30
50
Stephani Honeywel
-
19:46
6:35
55
Jazmin Scott
-
20:26
6:49
80
Brenda Gonzalez
-
20:56
6:59
97
7 Woodbridge
9-5-4-3-7
Gap: 2:41
97:05
19:25
6:28
214 Sarah Klem
-
18:34
6:11
13
Mariam Masud
-
18:44
6:15
15
Madelein Zavala
-
19:12
6:24
35
Sierra Shaver
-
19:20
6:27
41
Julianna Perez
-
21:14
7:05
110
Elisabet Ferry
-
21:31
7:10
115




8 Thousand Oaks
7-8-8-10-8
Gap: 1:54
97:52
19:34
6:31
244 Samhal Asfaw
-
18:29
6:10
10
Kiara Benioff
-
18:58
6:19
28
Tallula Auman
-
19:44
6:35
53
Emily Richmond
-
20:18
6:46
75
Mackenzi Kelley
-
20:23
6:48
78
Marina Zernik
-
20:26
6:49
81
Angela Voelker
-
21:05
7:02
104
8 Culver City
10-10-11-8-8
Gap: 2:02
97:54
19:35
6:32
244 Mieke Hessling
-
18:48
6:16
17
Lindsey Kojima
-
19:18
6:26
38
Anna Payton
-
19:26
6:29
47
Beneen Fune
-
19:31
6:30
49
Margaret (ma Wang
-
20:51
6:57
93
Laura Cruz
-
21:38
7:13
116
Romi Takara
-
22:27
7:29
135
10 Mayfield
11-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:27
98:08
19:38
6:33
250 Emma Cadena
-
18:50
6:17
18
Maggie Kiechler
-
19:23
6:28
44
Cameron Gomez
-
19:23
6:28
45
Ellie Kiechler
-
20:15
6:45
70
Laura Arcia
-
20:17
6:46
73
Lauren Bakey
-
20:19
6:46
76
Andrea Huerta
-
22:10
7:23
127
11 Pacifica (GG)
5-3-6-9-11
Gap: 3:07
98:32
19:42
6:34
277 Audrey Simpson
-
18:15
6:05
6
Emily Leeb
-
18:30
6:10
12
Regan Heredia
-
20:02
6:41
67
Briana Fieffer
-
20:25
6:48
79
Taylor Perez
-
21:21
7:07
113
Hannah Jensen
-
21:51
7:17
121
Inessa Macias
-
21:55
7:18
123
12 Cajon
8-6-10-12-12
Gap: 2:43
99:43
19:57
6:39
310 Vivian Frisk
-
18:29
6:10
11
Ashley Madariag
-
18:52
6:17
19
Ashley Caballer
-
20:00
6:40
66
Kaila Jackson
-
21:10
7:03
106
Guadalup Patino
-
21:12
7:04
108
Unieque Solis
-
21:39
7:13
117
Sydnee Thorson
-
22:10
7:23
126
13 Campo Verde
17-14-15-14-13
Gap: 1:37
100:28
20:06
6:42
331 Kaitlyn Bowe
-
19:05
6:22
32
Sara Eltiste
-
19:20
6:27
39
Madison Domingue
-
20:40
6:53
85
Ellie Brooks
-
20:40
6:53
86
Olivia Callagha
-
20:42
6:54
89
Bradyn Riggs
-
20:52
6:57
95
Victoria Mask
-
22:21
7:27
134
14 Rancho Verde
3-13-13-15-14
Gap: 3:14
100:39
20:08
6:43
356 Kimberly Lima
-
18:00
6:00
3
Alycia English
-
19:59
6:40
65
Emma Noriega
-
20:17
6:46
72
Jasmin Guerra
-
21:10
7:03
107
Talana Harmon
-
21:14
7:05
109
Neriah Clowney
-
21:19
7:06
111
Katelyn Diaz
-
21:41
7:14
118
15 Liberty (Bak)
13-15-14-13-15
Gap: 3:17
101:52
20:22
6:47
368 Nickie Sanchez
-
18:53
6:18
21
Ellen Palmgren
-
19:46
6:35
54
Rebecca Vander poel
-
20:18
6:46
74
Hailey Owen
-
20:46
6:55
91
Lexi Russell
-
22:10
7:23
128
Yutzil Salcedo
-
22:58
7:39
141




16 Whittier
20-18-18-17-16
Gap: 1:19
101:58
20:24
6:48
396 Xitlali Pulido
-
19:38
6:33
52
Paula Gomez
-
19:49
6:36
61
Lauren Cortez
-
20:42
6:54
88
Leslie Ortiz
-
20:53
6:58
96
Marlene Miller
-
20:57
6:59
99
Jazillyn Perez
-
22:00
7:20
124
Emily Salcedo
-
23:36
7:52
144
17 Villa Park
19-17-16-16-17
Gap: 2:20
102:15
20:27
6:49
397 Lexy Osterkem
-
19:22
6:27
42
Amy Gitmed
-
19:47
6:36
58
Allison Wallace
-
19:58
6:39
64
Saeley Dorsey
-
21:26
7:09
114
Maile Ettinger
-
21:42
7:14
119
Blaise Slattery
-
21:47
7:16
120
Angela Roberts
-
22:13
7:24
130
18 Rowland
16-20-19-19-18
Gap: 2:05
102:44
20:33
6:51
423 Dana Hernande
-
18:58
6:19
27
Rachel Chan
-
20:49
6:56
92
Supriya Rawal
-
20:57
6:59
100
Katherin Nunez
-
20:58
6:59
101
Jillian Liang
-
21:03
7:01
103
Maria Garcia-h
-
22:05
7:22
125
Gabriela Borrayo
-
22:11
7:24
129
19 Santa Fe
18-16-17-18-19
Gap: 4:43
106:12
21:14
7:05
461 Dulce Fortiz
-
19:14
6:25
37
Jennifer Fortanel
-
19:48
6:36
59
Krystal Hernande
-
20:39
6:53
84
Hazel Rodrigue
-
22:36
7:32
136
Emily Pantoja
-
23:56
7:59
145








20 South Hills
14-19-20-20-20
Gap: 4:32
107:22
21:28
7:09
512 Arissa Hatcher
-
18:55
6:18
23
Natalie Chavez
-
20:52
6:57
94
Lauren Banuelos
-
21:21
7:07
112
Yasmin Bravo
-
22:47
7:36
140
Carlee Arnold
-
23:27
7:49
143
Isabella Zarco
-
24:08
8:03
146




21 Frontier
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:13
107:51
21:34
7:11
557 Madison Gomez
-
20:31
6:50
82
Dahlia Keo
-
20:31
6:50
83
Jaysi Reyes
-
21:51
7:17
122
Trinity Woods
-
22:15
7:25
132
Haley Garcia
-
22:44
7:35
138
Abby Vodka
-
22:45
7:35
139




22 Norte Vista
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:20
110:41
22:08
7:23
584 Makayla Koshmerl
-
20:15
6:45
71
Bianca Rivas
-
20:57
6:59
98
Yesenia Apreza
-
22:14
7:25
131
Lissette Nieto
-
22:40
7:33
137
Julia Ramirez
-
24:35
8:12
147








23 Rialto
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:02
127:09
25:26
8:29
731 Ivette Adame
-
22:18
7:26
133
Miriam Villegas
-
25:32
8:31
148
Nayely Meza
-
25:59
8:40
149
Jennifer Hernande
-
25:59
8:40
150
Miriam Hurtado
-
27:20
9:07
151








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexis Oatman Silverado 19:18.4 6:26
2 Zoe Smith Silverado 19:22.7 6:28
3 Ashley Legler UniversityCty 19:27.2 6:29
4 Malia Gay ChristianBros 19:51.9 6:37
5 Gabriella Cerrillos Claremont 19:53.9 6:38
6 Victoria Gonzalez Camarillo 19:58 6:39
7 Natalia Tong SanJuanHills 20:00.3 6:40
8 Lauren Kensel Mater Dei 20:03.5 6:41
9 Rain Cheng ChristianBros 20:07.5 6:43
10 Rusul Mohammed ali Apple Valley 20:22.3 6:47
11 Tracy Acevedo Santa Fe 20:22.6 6:48
12 Abby Muir Agoura 20:27.1 6:49
13 Monique Orozco VistaDelLago 20:35 6:52
14 Lilly O'gara St FrancisSac 20:42.6 6:54
15 Molly Chambers St FrancisSac 20:42.7 6:54
16 Allison Prestwich St FrancisSac 20:43.1 6:54
17 Alyssa Maclennan Redondo Union 20:43.7 6:55
18 Juna Garcia Claremont 20:46.7 6:56
19 Priscilla Monge Glendora 20:46.8 6:56
20 Tamara Burnett Hillcrest 20:47.5 6:56
21 Kathryn Fowler Campo Verde 20:49 6:56
22 Ava Syed Redondo Union 20:49.2 6:56
23 Margot Evans Ayala 20:49.5 6:57
24 Emily Santos Camarillo 20:50.2 6:57
25 Amy Wilson Redondo Union 20:58.5 7:00
26 Cara Stern Redondo Union 20:58.5 7:00
27 Mckay Arvidson Mater Dei 20:58.7 7:00
28 Brenna Bradfield Claremont 20:59.8 7:00
29 Stacy Juarez VistaDelLago 21:01 7:00
30 Andrea Pearson Orange Vista 21:02.7 7:01
31 Emely Bolagh Santa Fe 21:04.6 7:02
32 Anabella Park Mater Dei 21:13.1 7:04
33 Makenna Cleary2 Mission Viejo 21:16 7:05
34 Arianna Kumar Bonita 21:19.2 7:06
35 Gisela Benavides Redlands 21:19.2 7:06
36 Denise Flores Hillcrest 21:19.2 7:06
37 Juliana Lane Mission Viejo 21:23 7:08
38 Paige Sparks ChristianBros 21:24.3 7:08
39 Saleemah Ahmed Rowland 21:24.5 7:08
40 Luz Garcia Valencia Pl 21:25.2 7:08
41 Jadeine Liu Rowland 21:26.5 7:09
42 Therse Reisch Claremont 21:28.5 7:09
43 Andrea Rubio Bonita 21:29.7 7:10
44 Ixiana Heredia Santa Fe 21:30.7 7:10
45 Karina Roddey UniversityCty 21:32.5 7:11
46 Elena Moorehead St FrancisSac 21:33 7:11
47 Brenda Galvan SanJuanHills 21:34.4 7:11
48 Kamryn Davies-kiernan Capo Valley 21:36.4 7:12
49 Caroline Landry Redondo Union 21:37.2 7:12
50 Savannah Labarda NorthTorrance 21:40.7 7:14
51 Haidyn Femino SanJuanHills 21:41.9 7:14
52 Sara Mccomb Agoura 21:42.7 7:14
53 Halena Alvarez Foothill 21:43 7:14
54 Palko Abby St FrancisSac 21:45.5 7:15
55 Megan Meng Valencia Pl 21:45.8 7:15
56 Oulu Zhang Agoura 21:48.7 7:16
57 Ashlynn Lenertz Redlands 21:50.2 7:17
58 Ella Pacini Mission Viejo 21:54.7 7:18
59 Vanessa Costilla Camarillo 21:56.4 7:19
60 Josieleen Mata Northview 21:56.9 7:19
61 Megan Turner Glendora 21:57.5 7:19
62 Grace Navarro Ayala 22:00.2 7:20
63 Elisabeth Leiby NewportHarbor 22:04.8 7:22
64 Sara Sherman Redondo Union 22:05.2 7:22
65 Giselle Bojorquez Rio Rico (AZ) 22:05.4 7:22
66 Sophia Michinock Capo Valley 22:05.7 7:22
67 Sage Gratrix Cienega (AZ) 22:05.9 7:22
68 Liz Tingey Campo Verde 22:06 7:22
69 Claire Leeb So Pacifica 22:06.7 7:22 1/8 10/25 31/40 23:03
(0:57)
23:03
(0:57)
23:03
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Izabel Quackenbush St FrancisSac 22:07.2 7:22
71 Madeline Fahey St FrancisSac 22:11.7 7:24
72 Olivia Strickland Glendora 22:12.7 7:24
73 Gisela Olejniczak Redondo Union 22:13.6 7:25
74 Abby Noguera Hillcrest 22:16.8 7:26
75 Tanya Velasquez San Pedro 22:17.8 7:26
76 Olivia Roselli SanJuanHills 22:18.2 7:26
77 Emily Burkhardt Capo Valley 22:18.6 7:26
78 Briana Cardenas Schurr 22:18.8 7:26
79 Faith Martinez San Pedro 22:19.8 7:27
80 Katie Shannon NewportHarbor 22:23.2 7:28
81 Grace Ferguson San Pedro 22:25.2 7:28
82 Tacey Marstellar Apple Valley 22:26.7 7:29
83 Madeline Johnson SanJuanHills 22:29.7 7:30
84 Melanie Diaz Santa Fe 22:34.1 7:31
85 Amelia Holton Claremont 22:34.2 7:31
86 Katie Liomongeli Mayfield 22:34.6 7:32
87 Sandra Vu So Pacifica 22:35 7:32 2/8 11/25 26/35 22:21 22:21 22:21
88 Jessica Bergman Capo Valley 22:35.4 7:32
89 Hannah Does Esperanza 22:35.6 7:32
90 Camila Galaz Schurr 22:37.5 7:33
91 Vanessa Arroyo Foothill 22:38.5 7:33
92 Kassandra Flores Capo Valley 22:41.1 7:34
93 Reagan Orr So Pacifica 22:41.7 7:34 3/8 12/25 15/27 25:00
(2:18)
25:00
(2:18)
25:00
(2:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Sophia Serrano Mayfield 22:44.5 7:35
95 Jessica Ramirez Norte Vista 22:45.2 7:35
96 Loren Mclain Capo Valley 22:52.7 7:38
97 Antonia Fallejo South Hills 22:54.1 7:38
98 Charlotte Casey Mater Dei 22:54.1 7:38
99 Rebekah Larreynaga Agoura 22:55.1 7:38
100 Andrea Sandoval Valencia Pl 22:55.5 7:39
101 Alexi Hernandez Schurr 22:56.1 7:39
102 Sophia Oakley Claremont 22:56.7 7:39
103 Daisy Rodriguez Glendora 22:59.2 7:40
104 Melody Castaneda Silverado 23:00 7:40
105 Isabella Berger Agoura 23:01 7:40
106 Nia Yick Culver City 23:01.2 7:40
107 Emily Sassower Camarillo 23:04.7 7:42
108 Natalie Visintainer Redlands 23:05.3 7:42
109 Ariana Llamas NewportHarbor 23:07.9 7:43
110 Terrie Vu So Pacifica 23:08 7:43 4/8 14/25 11/22
111 Anna Karlshoej St FrancisSac 23:08.1 7:43
112 Olivia Lee Apple Valley 23:09.4 7:43
113 Erica Lopez Glendora 23:10.5 7:44
114 Izabella Layne Culver City 23:11.9 7:44
115 Magen Delgado Glendora 23:13.1 7:44
116 Samantha Martinez Ayala 23:14.1 7:45
117 Kaitlyn Terry Camarillo 23:16.8 7:46
118 Alexia Perez Schurr 23:17.8 7:46
119 Amanda Fite Culver City 23:25.5 7:49
120 Kaethe Zappacosta Camarillo 23:28.3 7:49
121 Gabriela Fite Culver City 23:30 7:50
122 Melissa Aguilar Rowland 23:30.2 7:50
123 Jocelyn Dorman Mission Viejo 23:30.9 7:50
124 Gorocia Gillian Mayfield 23:31 7:50
125 Natalya Rodriguez Santa Fe 23:32 7:51
126 Kaitlin Oberle So Pacifica 23:32.6 7:51 5/8 15/25 10/17 22:57 22:57 22:57
127 Ruby Raheja Claremont 23:36.8 7:52
128 Sabrina Correa San Pedro 23:37.7 7:53
129 Sierra Fogt Woodbridge 23:47.2 7:56
130 Lacey Schlarmann So Pacifica 23:54.5 7:58 6/8 16/25 7/14 22:12 22:12 22:12
131 Stephanie Rodriguez Mayfield 24:02.2 8:01
132 Caroline West NewportHarbor 24:05.2 8:02
133 Jazmin Diaz Santa Fe 24:10.6 8:04
134 Angelica Urrutia Valencia Pl 24:11.9 8:04
135 Liliana Germann Camarillo 24:12.7 8:04
136 Katherine Vaca Mater Dei 24:12.7 8:04
137 Yurixa Herrera Norte Vista 24:15.2 8:05
138 Nina Simaan Woodbridge 24:21.5 8:07
139 Giselle Navarro Norte Vista 24:22.6 8:08
140 Kylie Magana Rancho Verde 24:26.5 8:09
141 Andrea Cruz Schurr 24:28 8:09
142 Vivien Adler Culver City 24:29.6 8:10
143 Lauren Meraz Glendora 24:33.7 8:11
144 Alexandra Yarza Santa Fe 24:37.9 8:13
145 Jessica Rodriguez Santa Fe 24:39.5 8:13
146 Emily Velarde Schurr 24:39.7 8:13
147 Erin Jow So Pacifica 24:43.9 8:15 7/8 18/25 7/11 24:57
(0:13)
24:57
(0:13)
24:57
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
148 Bailey Maxwell Esperanza 24:50.2 8:17
149 Camille De la mora NorthTorrance 24:52.9 8:18
150 Cynthia Scott Orange Vista 25:03 8:21
151 Kelsey Arvidson Mater Dei 25:04.2 8:21
152 Jenny Tran So Pacifica 25:06.9 8:22 8/8 19/25 3/7
153 Lauren Zweber Foothill 25:10.2 8:23
154 Emily Kuczynski SanJuanHills 25:14.2 8:25
155 Ndidi Ukoha Silverado 25:17.4 8:26
156 Hannah Levy Agoura 25:17.6 8:26
157 Emma Ramirez Schurr 25:18.1 8:26
158 Kayla Mancilla Glendora 25:24.5 8:28
159 Natalie Ceja Valencia Pl 25:26.1 8:29
160 Hailey Grimes Capo Valley 25:28.1 8:29
161 Annerenee Esparza Glendora 25:38.9 8:33
162 Maggie Lin Ayala 25:44.9 8:35
163 Amal Ahad Capo Valley 25:49.8 8:37
164 Karen Noriega rojas Foothill 25:57.9 8:39
165 Karla Ruiz Foothill 25:59.4 8:40
166 Gabrielle fe David Foothill 25:59.9 8:40
167 Emilie Roper Capo Valley 26:32 8:51
168 Leila Herschenfeld Agoura 26:42.9 8:54
169 Sarah Cutter Santa Fe 26:46.6 8:56
170 Alyce Reynaud Foothill 26:50.8 8:57
171 Anyssa Patirupananda Capo Valley 27:00.7 9:00
172 Madison Burnam Mission Viejo 27:12.1 9:04
173 Katie Fiacco Camarillo 27:13.9 9:05
174 Kimberley Cedeno Rowland 27:22.9 9:08
175 Jennifer Long Glendora 28:20.2 9:27
176 Sharii Liang Rowland 28:23 9:28
177 Nataly Mejia Rowland 28:26.7 9:29
178 Giavanna Siracusano Agoura 28:29.6 9:30
179 Lydia Smith Santa Fe 29:14.4 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo Union
8-5-3-2-1
Gap: 0:54
105:07
21:01
7:00
85 Alyssa Maclenna
-
20:44
6:55
10
Ava Syed
-
20:49
6:56
13
Amy Wilson
-
20:59
7:00
15
Cara Stern
-
20:59
7:00
16
Caroline Landry
-
21:37
7:12
31
Sara Sherman
-
22:05
7:22
41
Gisela Olejnicz
-
22:14
7:25
47
2 St FrancisSac
7-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:03
105:27
21:05
7:02
87 Lilly O'gara
-
20:43
6:54
7
Molly Chambers
-
20:43
6:54
8
Allison Prestwic
-
20:43
6:54
9
Elena Moorehea
-
21:33
7:11
28
Palko Abby
-
21:46
7:15
35
Izabel Quackenb
-
22:07
7:22
44
Madeline Fahey
-
22:12
7:24
45
3 Claremont
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:40
105:43
21:09
7:03
109 Gabriell Cerrillo
-
19:54
6:38
1
Juna Garcia
-
20:47
6:56
11
Brenna Bradfiel
-
21:00
7:00
18
Therse Reisch
-
21:29
7:09
26
Amelia Holton
-
22:34
7:31
53
Sophia Oakley
-
22:57
7:39
65
Ruby Raheja
-
23:37
7:52
83
4 SanJuanHills
3-7-7-6-4
Gap: 2:29
108:05
21:37
7:12
163 Natalia Tong
-
20:00
6:40
3
Brenda Galvan
-
21:34
7:11
29
Haidyn Femino
-
21:42
7:14
32
Olivia Roselli
-
22:18
7:26
48
Madeline Johnson
-
22:30
7:30
51
Emily Kuczynsk
-
25:14
8:25
97




5 Santa Fe
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:09
109:04
21:49
7:16
184 Tracy Acevedo
-
20:23
6:48
5
Emely Bolagh
-
21:05
7:02
19
Ixiana Heredia
-
21:31
7:10
27
Melanie Diaz
-
22:34
7:31
52
Natalya Rodrigue
-
23:32
7:51
81
Jazmin Diaz
-
24:11
8:04
85
Alexandr Yarza
-
24:38
8:13
92
6 Mater Dei
4-4-4-4-6
Gap: 4:09
109:22
21:52
7:17
190 Lauren Kensel
-
20:04
6:41
4
Mckay Arvidson
-
20:59
7:00
17
Anabella Park
-
21:13
7:04
20
Charlott Casey
-
22:54
7:38
61
Katherin Vaca
-
24:13
8:04
88
Kelsey Arvidson
-
25:04
8:21
95




7 Camarillo
2-3-6-7-7
Gap: 3:19
109:06
21:49
7:16
198 Victoria Gonzalez
-
19:58
6:39
2
Emily Santos
-
20:50
6:57
14
Vanessa Costilla
-
21:56
7:19
39
Emily Sassower
-
23:05
7:42
69
Kaitlyn Terry
-
23:17
7:46
74
Kaethe Zappacos
-
23:28
7:49
77
Liliana Germann
-
24:13
8:04
87
8 Agoura
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:34
109:55
21:59
7:20
205 Abby Muir
-
20:27
6:49
6
Sara Mccomb
-
21:43
7:14
33
Oulu Zhang
-
21:49
7:16
37
Rebekah Larreyna
-
22:55
7:38
62
Isabella Berger
-
23:01
7:40
67
Hannah Levy
-
25:18
8:26
98
Leila Herschen
-
26:43
8:54
105
9 Capo Valley
13-13-11-11-9
Gap: 1:05
111:17
22:15
7:25
234 Kamryn Davies-k
-
21:36
7:12
30
Sophia Michinoc
-
22:06
7:22
42
Emily Burkhard
-
22:19
7:26
49
Jessica Bergman
-
22:35
7:32
55
Kassandr Flores
-
22:41
7:34
58
Loren Mclain
-
22:53
7:38
60
Hailey Grimes
-
25:28
8:29
101
10 Glendora
9-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:24
111:07
22:13
7:24
235 Priscill Monge
-
20:47
6:56
12
Megan Turner
-
21:58
7:19
40
Olivia Strickla
-
22:13
7:24
46
Daisy Rodrigue
-
22:59
7:40
66
Erica Lopez
-
23:11
7:44
71
Magen Delgado
-
23:13
7:44
73
Lauren Meraz
-
24:34
8:11
91
11 Mission Viejo
10-9-9-9-11
Gap: 5:56
115:17
23:03
7:41
268 Makenna Cleary2
-
21:16
7:05
21
Juliana Lane
-
21:23
7:08
22
Ella Pacini
-
21:55
7:18
38
Jocelyn Dorman
-
23:31
7:50
80
Madison Burnam
-
27:12
9:04
107








12 Pacifica (GG)
15-15-14-13-12
Gap: 1:26
114:04
22:49
7:36
308 Claire Leeb
-
22:07
7:22
43
Sandra Vu
-
22:35
7:32
54
Reagan Orr
-
22:42
7:34
59
Terrie Vu
-
23:08
7:43
70
Kaitlin Oberle
-
23:33
7:51
82
Lacey Schlarma
-
23:55
7:58
84
Erin Jow
-
24:44
8:15
94
13 Valencia Pl
12-12-12-12-13
Gap: 4:01
115:45
23:09
7:43
309 Luz Garcia
-
21:25
7:08
24
Megan Meng
-
21:46
7:15
36
Andrea Sandoval
-
22:56
7:39
63
Angelica Urrutia
-
24:12
8:04
86
Natalie Ceja
-
25:26
8:29
100








14 Schurr
16-16-15-15-14
Gap: 2:09
115:38
23:08
7:43
334 Briana Cardenas
-
22:19
7:26
50
Camila Galaz
-
22:38
7:33
56
Alexi Hernande
-
22:56
7:39
64
Alexia Perez
-
23:18
7:46
75
Andrea Cruz
-
24:28
8:09
89
Emily Velarde
-
24:40
8:13
93
Emma Ramirez
-
25:18
8:26
99
15 Rowland
11-10-13-14-15
Gap: 6:59
122:07
24:25
8:08
344 Saleemah Ahmed
-
21:25
7:08
23
Jadeine Liu
-
21:27
7:09
25
Melissa Aguilar
-
23:30
7:50
79
Kimberle Cedeno
-
27:23
9:08
108
Sharii Liang
-
28:23
9:28
109
Nataly Mejia
-
28:27
9:29
110




16 Culver City
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:28
117:38
23:32
7:51
384 Nia Yick
-
23:01
7:40
68
Izabella Layne
-
23:12
7:44
72
Amanda Fite
-
23:26
7:49
76
Gabriela Fite
-
23:30
7:50
78
Vivien Adler
-
24:30
8:10
90








17 Foothill
14-14-16-16-17
Gap: 4:16
121:29
24:18
8:06
392 Halena Alvarez
-
21:43
7:14
34
Vanessa Arroyo
-
22:39
7:33
57
Lauren Zweber
-
25:10
8:23
96
Karen Noriega rojas
-
25:58
8:39
102
Karla Ruiz
-
25:59
8:40
103
Gabriell fe David
-
26:00
8:40
104
Alyce Reynaud
-
26:51
8:57
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nikki Banuelos Granada Hills 22:41.9 7:34
2 Allee Her Clovis 23:06 7:42
3 Colleen Ung Redlands 23:21.6 7:47
4 Dakota Farley Frontier 23:33.3 7:51
5 Sofia Davai Redlands 23:35.1 7:52
6 Jazlynn Meza Corona 23:48 7:56
7 Azucena Jimenez Corona 23:49.4 7:56
8 Hannah Cox Poly (LB) 23:51.2 7:57
9 Christiane Reyna Murrieta Vlly 23:51.4 7:57
10 Kayla Macias Santiago-Cor 23:59.6 8:00
11 Megan Duran Clovis 24:02.1 8:01
12 Alyssa Mckay Frontier 24:04.2 8:01
13 Eri Toe Canyon (Ana) 24:07.6 8:03
14 Samantha Maldonado Santiago-Cor 24:07.8 8:03
15 Marlem Reyes Clovis 24:08.6 8:03
16 Ella Taylor Murrieta Vlly 24:09.1 8:03
17 Catherine Camarillo Wolfe Camarillo 24:11.3 8:04
18 Madeline Christopher Villa Park 24:11.5 8:04
19 Isabel Avella Poly (River) 24:20.9 8:07
20 Alexandria Ruzek Murrieta Vlly 24:24.7 8:08
21 Sofia Serrato Patrick Henry 24:24.9 8:08
22 Kate Hovatter Sonora (SJ) 24:25 8:08
23 Karyme Suarez Covina 24:29.1 8:10
24 Audrey Reyes Redlands 24:29.1 8:10
25 Ariel Maldonado Chino Hills 24:35 8:12
26 Roatany Seng Poly (LB) 24:38.3 8:13
27 Katelyn Zulfa Frontier 24:41.3 8:14
28 Aliyah Ortega La Quinta LQ 24:48.6 8:16
29 Maya Holguin Corona 24:49 8:16
30 Iliana Kikalo ElCaminoReal 24:51.3 8:17
31 Corina Cervantes Covina 24:51.7 8:17
32 Melody Garza Corona 24:52.4 8:17
33 Shaeley Hicks Camarillo 24:53.3 8:18
34 Lauren Simons Villa Park 24:55.3 8:18
35 Alejandra Hernandez Poly (River) 24:56.5 8:19
36 Katherine Chan ElCaminoReal 24:57.5 8:19
37 Audrey Song Poly (LB) 24:58.5 8:20
38 Lanae Nembhard Chino Hills 25:02.3 8:21
39 Nataly Onofre Maryvale (AZ) 25:02.6 8:21
40 Emily Cervantes Redlands 25:05 8:22
41 Irasen Jauregui Valley View 25:08.7 8:23
42 Michelle Campos Warren 25:13.5 8:25
43 Alexia Garcia Orange Vista 25:13.9 8:25
44 Elizabeth (b Calderon Poly (River) 25:14.6 8:25
45 Mia Zamudio South Hills 25:19.2 8:26
46 Natalie Anguiano Poly (River) 25:24.2 8:28
47 Destiny Campos Warren 25:26.7 8:29
48 Jennifer Diaz Warren 25:28.5 8:30
49 Jimena Chavez La Quinta LQ 25:34.4 8:31
50 Mikayla Sullivan Santiago-Cor 25:38.1 8:33
51 Delaney Day Centennial-NV 25:38.3 8:33
52 Frida Rivas El Rancho 25:39.9 8:33
53 Coco Sanabria Poly (LB) 25:44.6 8:35
54 Victoria Abbey Troy 25:45.4 8:35
55 Lindsay Henyan Santiago-Cor 25:47.1 8:36
56 Jerilyn Hurtado Orange Vista 25:50 8:37
57 Natalie Gonzalez-mendoz Northview 25:52.1 8:37
58 Aslyn Jauregui Norte Vista 25:52.1 8:37
59 Mackenzie Armstrong Valley View 25:53.3 8:38
60 Madison Mooney Frontier 25:53.7 8:38
61 Sara Tolley Centennial-CA 25:56.2 8:39
62 Sarika Khanna RnchCucamonga 25:56.9 8:39
63 Lizbeth Vega Camarillo 25:58.2 8:39
64 Brooklyn Stirling Camarillo 26:05.2 8:42
65 Julianna Bogarin Warren 26:07.2 8:42
66 Cecilia Costilla Camarillo 26:10.5 8:44
67 Johanna Diercks Sonora (SJ) 26:11.1 8:44
68 Reagan Deen Redlands 26:19.2 8:46
69 Emily Ramirez Warren 26:20.1 8:47
70 Joy James Lakewood 26:20.6 8:47
71 Jocelyn Ramirez El Rancho 26:20.6 8:47
72 Amberly Ramos La Quinta LQ 26:21.1 8:47
73 Karla Martinez Maryvale (AZ) 26:22.5 8:48
74 Isabella Torres RnchCucamonga 26:23.3 8:48
75 Sarani Tang Poly (LB) 26:24.3 8:48
76 Jessica Pham Redondo Union 26:26.3 8:49
77 Lauren Pichardo Camarillo 26:26.3 8:49
78 Lupita Jimenez La Quinta LQ 26:30.6 8:50
79 Andrea Mendez La Quinta LQ 26:30.6 8:50
80 Anamary Pulgar Covina 26:31.1 8:50
81 Samantha Huang Troy 26:31.6 8:51
82 Citlaly Abundio Warren 26:32.1 8:51
83 Elise Jones Pinnacle (AZ) 26:32.7 8:51
84 Natalie Campos Frontier 26:33 8:51
85 Anise Dellith-moser Camarillo 26:34.3 8:51
86 Tijana Karovic ElCaminoReal 26:36 8:52
87 Victoria Wood Santiago-Cor 26:37.2 8:52
88 Jazmin Robles Frontier 26:38.7 8:53
89 Markel Lily SanJuanHills 26:39.1 8:53
90 Stephanie Rocco Corona 26:40.1 8:53
91 Anne Harlan Poly (LB) 26:40.3 8:53
92 Sophia Nowlin VistaMurrieta 26:41.3 8:54
93 Jazmin Cuellar South Hills 26:50.2 8:57
94 Cordelia Shipman Woodbridge 26:50.9 8:57
95 Mia Maiden VistaMurrieta 26:51.1 8:57
96 Emmalie Miner Lakewood 26:51.5 8:57
97 Ariana Cardoso La Quinta LQ 26:51.6 8:57
98 Angelica Casas Norte Vista 27:02.2 9:01
99 Zoe Bordes Murrieta Vlly 27:04.2 9:01
100 Alissa Pavana Warren 27:04.2 9:01
101 Kaitlyn Smith VistaMurrieta 27:17.4 9:06
102 Brianna Ruiz Mission Viejo 27:19 9:06
103 Dasha Khromets ElCaminoReal 27:19.6 9:07
104 Meghan Armstrong Clovis 27:20.3 9:07
105 Riley Norris Villa Park 27:20.5 9:07
106 Katelyn Yee Woodbridge 27:24.5 9:08
107 Rizza Geroxa Norte Vista 27:27.5 9:09
108 Alexa Coons Granada Hills 27:29.1 9:10
109 Charlotte Feit-leichman Culver City 27:31 9:10
110 Andrea Ramos La Quinta LQ 27:32.2 9:11
111 April Valdez La Quinta LQ 27:33.2 9:11
112 Veonn Mccarlen RnchCucamonga 27:36.1 9:12
113 Alexandra Vega Centennial-CA 27:36.6 9:12
114 Sofia Serrano South Hills 27:36.7 9:12
115 Allison Castro Redlands 27:36.7 9:12
116 Andrea Sanchez Santiago-Cor 27:38.1 9:13
117 Reese Avalos West Ranch 27:39.9 9:13
118 Atalie Camarillo Wager Camarillo 27:42.3 9:14
119 Rachelle Perez El Rancho 27:43.3 9:14
120 Luz Ayala El Rancho 27:43.5 9:15
121 Julianna Vallin El Rancho 27:44.4 9:15
122 Catalina Garcia ElCaminoReal 27:46.2 9:15
123 Susana Martinez South Hills 27:48 9:16
124 Natalie Davali Redlands 27:49.2 9:16
125 Camila Alfaro Troy 27:53.3 9:18
126 Kaelynn Kuang El Rancho 27:53.6 9:18
127 Reese Le Santiago-Cor 27:56.5 9:19
128 Daniela Rocha Norte Vista 28:04 9:21
129 Katie Gonzalez Warren 28:05.2 9:22
130 Jocelyn Marin Pacifica (GG) 28:06 9:22
131 Nadia Bakhsh Ayala 28:06.2 9:22
132 Megan Navarette Gahr 28:08.3 9:23
133 Natalie Ramirez Warren 28:10.5 9:24
134 Zoey Haider Centennial-NV 28:12.1 9:24
135 Talia Guadardo ElCaminoReal 28:12.8 9:24
136 Charlotte Harden Mission Viejo 28:15 9:25
137 Kendall Mcalister Mission Viejo 28:17 9:26
138 Ava Parra Mission Viejo 28:17 9:26
139 Brigitte Hernandez Warren 28:18.6 9:26
140 Rylee Branson Alta Loma 28:19.2 9:26
141 Karen Cortez El Rancho 28:22.7 9:28
142 Sophia Cardenas Warren 28:22.9 9:28
143 Liliana Quezada Orange Vista 28:26.9 9:29
144 Rocio Herrera Warren 28:29.2 9:30
145 Vivian Lopez Cienega (AZ) 28:31 9:30
146 Perla Jaimes Orange Vista 28:31 9:30
147 Savannah Forshay Alta Loma 28:34 9:31
148 Makayla Davison Santiago-Cor 28:40.7 9:34
149 Abagail Ulloa Valley View 28:41.5 9:34
150 Gabriela Lopez El Rancho 28:42.9 9:34
151 Shanti Gupta Culver City 28:48.5 9:36
152 Leslie Alvarez Poly (LB) 28:50 9:37
153 Nadia Mazon Rowland 28:51 9:37
154 Madeleine Dawes Troy 28:52.3 9:37
155 Delaney Flores Warren 28:52.5 9:38
156 Melanie Ramos Warren 28:53 9:38
157 Isamar Aguilar Alta Loma 29:06.5 9:42
158 Emi Yanagita Culver City 29:08.5 9:43
159 Malleeka Suy Poly (LB) 29:10.1 9:43
160 Molly Smith Redlands 29:10.9 9:44
161 Seina Shimizu Woodbridge 29:12.1 9:44
162 Amanda Sapero Pinnacle (AZ) 29:13.5 9:45
163 Isabella Alatorre Alta Loma 29:19.4 9:46
164 Ruth Soloman Corona 29:21 9:47
165 Diana Garcia El Rancho 29:27.1 9:49
166 Ashley Garcia El Rancho 29:28.5 9:50
167 Leia Shim ElCaminoReal 29:28.5 9:50
168 Britton Dedmon Pacifica (GG) 29:29.2 9:50
169 Mariah Macario Orange Vista 29:29.5 9:50
170 Kate Ruiz Gahr 29:30.4 9:50
171 Sophie Curioso Woodbridge 29:34.2 9:51
172 Lindsay Moesta Pinnacle (AZ) 29:39.5 9:53
173 Reylene Ortiz South Hills 29:43.6 9:55
174 Liliana Martinez Poly (LB) 29:47.6 9:56
175 Erica Collins La Quinta LQ 29:53.5 9:58
176 Amanda Martin-parras UniversityCty 29:54.5 9:58
177 Samantha Kaneshiro NorthTorrance 29:57.7 9:59
178 Jazmine De loza Poly (LB) 30:03.2 10:01
179 Daniella Reynolds Murrieta Vlly 30:16.4 10:05
180 Kelsy Gomez Centennial-CA 30:21.4 10:07
181 Christy Kaneshige NorthTorrance 30:28 10:09
182 Ella Gragg Pinnacle (AZ) 30:29.4 10:10
183 Brenda Hernandez El Rancho 30:39 10:13
184 Kate Venenzuela SanJuanHills 30:41.3 10:14
185 Bianca Mojica Warren 30:53.7 10:18
186 Jazmyn Mendoza-rios2 Covina 30:59.5 10:20
187 Madison Kroeger Cienega (AZ) 31:00.1 10:20
188 Grace Lovell Mission Viejo 31:12.1 10:24
189 Vanessa Echevarria Redlands 31:12.1 10:24
190 Caitlin Quinn VistaMurrieta 31:13.1 10:24
191 Maria Calderon Centennial-CA 31:16.6 10:26
192 Emma Wermich Foothill 31:17 10:26
193 Madison Mchugh Centennial-CA 31:20.4 10:27
194 Stephanie Bravo Foothill 31:30.9 10:30
195 Audrey Moor Poly (LB) 31:32 10:31
196 Janeth Quinonez Lakewood 31:35 10:32
197 Perez-conde Crystal Rowland 31:38.5 10:33
198 Alexa Plascencia Bonita 31:46.3 10:35
199 Kiana La Won Bonita 31:58.1 10:39
200 Amy Lopez El Rancho 32:03 10:41
201 Sydney French Redondo Union 32:12.3 10:44
203 Lorilei Lafo Lakewood 32:22.1 10:47
204 Megan Miller Pinnacle (AZ) 32:23.7 10:48
205 Kelli Griggs Troy 32:33.3 10:51
206 Kiaira Azar ElCaminoReal 32:42.5 10:54
207 Deborah Rosas UniversityCty 32:43.9 10:55
208 Hailey Coleman Alta Loma 32:44.3 10:55
209 Bailey Cooper Culver City 32:46.2 10:55
210 Grace Ferry Woodbridge 32:50.2 10:57
211 Jenny Nguyen Woodbridge 32:55.1 10:58
212 Caitlin Estes RnchCucamonga 32:57.5 10:59
213 Jocelyn Lopez Culver City 33:09.9 11:03
214 Caitlyn Rodriguez Woodbridge 33:11.5 11:04
215 Jacqueline Ceja Foothill 33:17.2 11:06
216 Riley Shields Fr Pacifica 33:24.7 11:08 3/3 25/25 31/38
217 Jasmine Cortez Foothill 33:32 11:11
218 Andrea Ventura Warren 33:33.4 11:11
219 Keira Lamb Culver City 33:41.7 11:14
220 Natalie Fitzsimons Patrick Henry 33:44.2 11:15
221 Wendy Gamboa El Rancho 33:44.4 11:15
222 Alexandra Escobar NorthTorrance 33:44.6 11:15
223 Andrea Peralta Warren 33:52.2 11:17
224 Gimena Torres BurtonTechAcd 33:59.6 11:20
225 Lauren Moesta Pinnacle (AZ) 34:18.2 11:26
226 Amy Epstein ElCaminoReal 34:27.1 11:29
227 Kaitlyn Kefoury West Ranch 34:33.2 11:31
228 Robina Shoukry Troy 34:33.2 11:31
229 Natalie Raetz Foothill 34:33.4 11:31
230 Isrra Shhub Lakewood 34:40.5 11:34
231 Ariana Winder Orange Vista 34:42.9 11:34
232 Ashley Reyes Lakewood 34:44.7 11:35
233 Estella Rios Covina 35:00 11:40
234 Gabriela Ramirez BurtonTechAcd 35:02.2 11:41
235 Isabella Arjonilla Mission Viejo 35:13.3 11:44
236 Taylor Glenny Mission Viejo 35:15 11:45
237 Katherine Brossard Granada Hills 35:16.6 11:46
238 Brianna Bell Mission Viejo 35:19.2 11:46
239 Angelina Gatpandan UniversityCty 35:25.7 11:49
240 Ashley Kem Lakewood 35:25.9 11:49
241 Kaysa Jung ElCaminoReal 35:26.5 11:49
242 Victoria Garcia Rowland 35:32 11:51
243 Rosemarie Averette Beaumont 35:35.7 11:52
244 Boyue Dong Troy 35:43.4 11:54
245 Zoe Womack Patrick Henry 35:56 11:59
246 Jenna Stafford Poly (LB) 36:16.4 12:05
247 Andrea Mendez Rancho Verde 36:23.5 12:08
248 Giselle Green Poly (LB) 37:19.7 12:27
249 Natalie Norouzi Foothill 37:27.5 12:29
250 Rena Khensovan Poly (LB) 37:31.2 12:30
251 Isabel Rubio El Rancho 37:54.3 12:38
252 Kimberly Cortez Lakewood 37:59.7 12:40
253 Tejal Patel Troy 38:32.9 12:51
254 Ashley Wegner Pinnacle (AZ) 38:56.2 12:59
255 Guadalupe Biempica BurtonTechAcd 38:59.1 13:00
256 Daisy Bateman Woodbridge 39:28.3 13:09
257 Antoninette Valdez Gahr 39:55.9 13:19
258 Alondra Sanchez2 BurtonTechAcd 40:19.6 13:27
259 Alejandra Rodriguez ElCaminoReal 40:27.1 13:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maddie Franco La Serna 18:25.2 6:08
2 Therese Bach Redondo Union 19:19.7 6:27
3 Lauryn Noeth Claremont 19:28.8 6:30
4 Alyssa Aguilar Claremont 19:34.7 6:32
5 Frances O'leary Claremont 19:45.9 6:35
6 Hillary Hsu Westlake 19:48.7 6:36
7 Sarah Ayala Claremont 19:52.9 6:38
8 Mae Key-ketter Claremont 20:06.9 6:42
9 Peyton Gee Homestead 20:08.9 6:43
10 Melissa Chen Homestead 20:15.1 6:45
11 Jada Kredo Capo Valley 20:15.9 6:45
12 Hailey Golmon Westlake 20:21.1 6:47
13 Madison Stringfellow Sage Creek 20:22.8 6:48
14 Hayley Mordy Capo Valley 20:27.8 6:49
15 Jaclyn Steenson Redondo Union 20:32.1 6:51
16 Reika Gota Redondo Union 20:35.4 6:52
17 Nicole Castaneda La Serna 20:40.6 6:54
18 Emily Thrall SanJuanHills 20:42.8 6:54
19 Caty Gaynor Claremont 20:43 6:54
20 Daniela Ramirez La Serna 20:44.9 6:55
21 Makenzie Moncrief SanJuanHills 20:45.2 6:55
22 Jessica Farfan Westlake 20:49.1 6:56
23 Nadia Martinez Mater Dei 20:49.9 6:57
24 Madilyn Fawcett Mission Viejo 20:50.6 6:57
25 Kyra Duncan Capo Valley 20:51.1 6:57
26 Layne Farrow Campo Verde 20:52.1 6:57
27 Ina Gorordo Redondo Union 20:52.3 6:57
28 Melissa Shaw Bonita 20:55.4 6:58
29 Julia Ransom SanJuanHills 20:57.1 6:59
30 Carissa Torres Glendora 20:57.6 6:59
31 Ivy Chang Homestead 20:59.6 7:00
32 Shayne Wignall Mission Viejo 21:01.1 7:00
33 Ashley Chang Westlake 21:03.3 7:01
34 Madison Price Redondo Union 21:04.7 7:02
35 Anika Schlenker Agoura 21:07.1 7:02
36 Samantha Geyer Agoura 21:08.3 7:03
37 Makena Lindquist Foothill 21:08.4 7:03
38 Corinne Hunnicutt SanJuanHills 21:10.9 7:04
39 Haley Nguyen Valencia Pl 21:14.6 7:05
40 Emery Kaia Hillsdale 21:20.6 7:07
41 Catherine Rodriguez Glendora 21:21.3 7:07
42 Morgan Furtado Foothill 21:24.7 7:08
43 Daphne Moon Mission Viejo 21:26.8 7:09
44 Brooke Sharp Foothill 21:29.4 7:10
45 Sofia Gutierrez Valencia Pl 21:30.6 7:10
46 Lauren Ocampo Mater Dei 21:31.1 7:10
47 Beverly Hastings Redondo Union 21:31.3 7:10
48 Frida Vesey West Hills 21:31.7 7:11
49 Shasha Shaffer Edison (HB) 21:32.6 7:11
50 Wendy Jauregui Valencia Pl 21:32.9 7:11
51 Emma Burton Capo Valley 21:32.9 7:11
52 Meranda Aggers Glendora 21:33.7 7:11
53 Karly Lopez Westlake 21:35.3 7:12
54 Rita Dementyer Redlands 21:35.9 7:12
55 Charis Gonzalez La Serna 21:40.4 7:13
56 Brooke Bachman Claremont 21:40.8 7:14
57 Lana Santiago Poly (River) 21:41.8 7:14
58 Isabella Torres Ayala 21:46.1 7:15
59 Skyler Fesagaiga Redondo Union 21:48.1 7:16
60 Sarah Hooper Edison (HB) 21:50.3 7:17
61 Madison Payne Glendora 21:50.7 7:17
62 Monica Rico San Pedro 21:50.9 7:17
63 June Metzler Culver City 21:51.3 7:17
64 Lauren Suzukawa Valencia Pl 21:56.2 7:19
65 Fiona Chen Homestead 21:56.4 7:19
66 Katie Bassett Ayala 21:56.4 7:19
67 Olivia Banando Glendora 21:57.8 7:19
68 Liliana Gomez Poly (River) 21:59.2 7:20
69 Amber Fernandez Claremont 22:01 7:20
70 Jordan Mcritchie Foothill 22:02.1 7:21
71 Kylie Nguyen UniversityCty 22:02.9 7:21
72 Elijah Ritchie2 San Clemente 18:19.5 6:07
73 Danica Devoe Redlands 22:03.4 7:21
74 Alma Rodriguez San Pedro 22:05.9 7:22
75 Hailey Beal Foothill 22:08.3 7:23
76 Brynlee Fish Orem (UT) 22:08.7 7:23
77 Anna Debelynska UniversityCty 22:09.6 7:23
78 Clara Abundio Valencia Pl 22:10.4 7:23
79 Megan Vu Valencia Pl 22:11.4 7:24
80 Leah Hartwell Glendora 22:11.6 7:24
81 Sophia Ramirez La Serna 22:12.4 7:24
82 Jessica Williams Orem (UT) 22:16 7:25
83 Madelyn Knutson Woodbridge 22:18.1 7:26
84 Christina Miranda Whittier 22:18.6 7:26
85 Gracie Hammond SanJuanHills 22:19.5 7:27
86 Jessica Jimenez Valencia Pl 22:20.4 7:27
87 Margaret Perry SanJuanHills 22:21.3 7:27
88 Anastasia Fujita-willabus UniversityCty 22:21.4 7:27
89 Vanessa Rogers UniversityCty 22:21.6 7:27
90 Elliana Bertrand Campo Verde 22:21.9 7:27
91 Katie Lowe Mayfield 22:22.1 7:27
92 Evalie Rehor Culver City 22:23.3 7:28
93 Sarah Anderson Valencia Pl 22:26.2 7:29
94 Valentina Melendez La Serna 22:26.6 7:29
95 Alyze Giffin Woodbridge 22:27 7:29
96 Madison Plachta Redondo Union 22:28 7:29
97 Yesenia Madrigal Bonita 22:29 7:30
98 Madison Algarin Homestead 22:30 7:30
99 Olivia Sage Esperanza 22:30.1 7:30
100 Samantha Carranza Glendora 22:31.4 7:30
101 Jordan Anaya La Serna 22:31.5 7:31
102 Jenna Wilson Westlake 22:31.8 7:31
103 Ana Vargas Valencia Pl 22:32.9 7:31
104 Natsumi Ruiz Cajon 22:33.1 7:31
105 Bria Rolland Campo Verde 22:34.1 7:31
106 Casey Duyan Villa Park 22:34.6 7:32
107 Faith Carrillo Mater Dei 22:37.1 7:32
108 Hannah Thorp Bonita 22:38.4 7:33
109 Rebecca Jiron Cajon 22:38.9 7:33
110 Grace Kiehnle Mater Dei 22:40.4 7:33
111 Katelyn Michel Poly (River) 22:43.6 7:35
112 Rebecca Pacheco Esperanza 22:46.4 7:35
113 Natalie Hernandez Glendora 22:47.9 7:36
114 Lexine Aldape Schurr 22:50.7 7:37
115 Kirsten Steele Sage Creek 22:50.9 7:37
116 Keily Norman Mission Viejo 22:53.7 7:38
117 Rachel Morros Mission Viejo 22:56.3 7:39
118 Jenny Tucker Sage Creek 22:57.9 7:39
119 Abby Miller Foothill 22:58.2 7:39
120 Emma Greifelt Mission Viejo 22:58.8 7:40
121 Kamille Morales SanJuanHills 22:59.1 7:40
122 Renee Chen Capo Valley 23:00 7:40
123 My Ly Pacifica (GG) 23:00 7:40
124 Hannah Thomas Palm Desert 23:00.6 7:40
125 Roberto Sanchez BurtonTechAcd 23:01 7:40
126 Amber Park Mater Dei 23:01.4 7:40
127 Alyssa Watanabe Woodbridge 23:03.4 7:41
128 Luna Nienow Westlake 23:04.1 7:41
129 Abi Shyp Mission Viejo 23:05.7 7:42
130 Mia Zendejas Mission Viejo 23:07.4 7:42
131 Mariah Mcdonald Orem (UT) 23:07.7 7:43
132 Sarah Sandoval Woodbridge 23:08.4 7:43
133 Maria Webster Woodbridge 23:08.8 7:43
134 Maya Glorioso Culver City 23:10.2 7:43
135 Kelsey Keuning Capo Valley 23:10.4 7:43
136 Shannon Moreno Cajon 23:11.6 7:44
137 Marina Barras Foothill 23:16.9 7:46
138 Isabella Harrison Ayala 23:20.1 7:47
139 Maya Duenas Palm Desert 23:21.3 7:47
140 Jasmine Ayala Indio 23:22.3 7:47
141 Susana Arrellano Valencia Pl 23:23.3 7:48
142 Carol Latif Valencia Pl 23:25.1 7:48
143 Ashley Lin Rowland 23:27.1 7:49
144 Fiona Watkinson Westlake 23:28.6 7:50
145 Hsieh Kendall Hillsdale 23:28.9 7:50
146 Teresita Piedra Rowland 23:29.8 7:50
147 Audrey Lunt Cajon 23:31.7 7:51
148 Claire Napod Cajon 23:32.1 7:51
149 Michelle Kanto Villa Park 23:33.1 7:51
150 Alex Fang2 Arcadia 19:29.8 6:30
151 Cassie Davis Cajon 23:33.9 7:51
152 Abdaly Castaneda Schurr 23:34.3 7:51
153 Megan Shadrick Bonita 23:34.6 7:52
154 Emily Pottinger Capo Valley 23:36.3 7:52
155 Claire Gaglio Ayala 23:36.6 7:52
156 Maya Kamen Agoura 23:36.9 7:52
157 Diane Mission Worsley Capo Valley 23:37.3 7:52
158 Angela Stucky Foothill 23:37.9 7:53
159 Katie Bennyworth Edison (HB) 23:39.4 7:53
160 Ashley Harritt Foothill 23:41.8 7:54
161 Josie Knox Edison (HB) 23:42.1 7:54
162 Megan Olimstead Apple Valley 23:42.3 7:54
163 Ashley Thomas Foothill 23:44.3 7:55
164 Olivia Golightly Glendora 23:44.9 7:55
165 Grace Hirai Culver City 23:45.3 7:55
166 Isabella Kenton Capo Valley 23:45.8 7:55
167 Regina Paleo Schurr 23:46.6 7:56
168 Isabel Vidal Schurr 23:47.1 7:56
169 Natalie Robinson Sage Creek 23:51.1 7:57
170 Alexa Mendoza Sage Creek 23:51.1 7:57
171 Brielle Folkert Sage Creek 23:52 7:57
172 Juliana Hwang Sr Pacifica 23:54.7 7:58 2/2 17/25 33/38 23:57
(0:03)
23:57
(0:03)
23:57
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
173 Makenna Cleary Mission Viejo 23:55 7:58
174 Skyler Vargas SanJuanHills 23:55.1 7:58
175 Jacqueline Sandoval Indio 23:56.8 7:59
176 Ashley Gilbert Wellington AZ Campo Verde 23:57.8 7:59
177 Celine Millanponce Poly (River) 23:58.9 8:00
178 Emily Fogel Agoura 24:02.1 8:01
179 Alexxa Riley Mayfield 24:04 8:01
180 Erica Mora Poly (River) 24:18.9 8:06
181 Sophia Fore NewportHarbor 24:23.3 8:08
182 Maria Lopez Villa Park 24:28.6 8:10
183 Tara Smith UniversityCty 24:28.6 8:10
184 Evelyn Grijalva Culver City 24:30 8:10
185 Ashley Casden UniversityCty 24:32.4 8:11
186 Gracie Mendoza Edison (HB) 24:34.5 8:12
187 Leah La Won Bonita 24:46.6 8:16
188 Paulene gabr Ng chee Glendora 24:49.1 8:16
189 Annabelle Tamano Redlands 24:50.1 8:17
190 Ciara Pineira Edison (HB) 24:51.3 8:17
191 Meza Brissa Schurr 24:55.1 8:18
192 Yumi Liu Rowland 24:59.3 8:20
193 Fernanda Reyes Schurr 25:03.1 8:21
194 Esmeralda Trellez Villa Park 25:05.6 8:22
195 Michelle Spivey Mater Dei 25:08.1 8:23
196 Farzana Faiz Culver City 25:08.7 8:23
197 Alexandra Anest Mater Dei 25:09.8 8:23
198 Noa Aoyagi Culver City 25:18.7 8:26
199 Cathy Cabanas Foothill 25:22 8:27
200 Merna Fahmy Santa Fe 25:23.6 8:28
201 Marianna Lopez Mater Dei 25:24.8 8:28
202 Carley Campbell Glendora 25:26.3 8:29
203 Zoe Sutherland Campo Verde 25:28 8:29
204 Shervey Asumbrado Gahr 25:35.8 8:32
205 Avery Bell Cienega (AZ) 25:37.4 8:32
206 Jessica Sklar NorthTorrance 25:43.8 8:35
207 Ashley Payan Santa Fe 25:46.4 8:35
208 Faith Ochoa Palm Desert 25:55.4 8:38
209 Gianna Velasco SanJuanHills 25:58.8 8:40
210 Crystal Garcia Edison (HB) 26:02.8 8:41
211 Tatianna Arias Gahr 26:03.8 8:41
212 Candy Li Mayfield 26:17.1 8:46
213 Claudia Torres Schurr 26:17.8 8:46
214 Lucey Clare Hillsdale 26:20.9 8:47
215 Alajandra Tobar Santa Fe 26:22.3 8:47
216 Juliet Vo Mater Dei 26:30.4 8:50
217 Sophie Duarte NorthTorrance 26:42.6 8:54
218 Marysa Munoz-robledo Glendora 27:06.3 9:02
219 Kennedy Joo NorthTorrance 27:15.9 9:05
220 Molly Donoghue Villa Park 27:26.3 9:09
221 Brooke Arnson Palm Desert 27:35.7 9:12
222 Angelina Garza Glendora 28:06.1 9:22
223 Bella Camargo Palm Desert 28:06.3 9:22
224 Sarah Fuentes Glendora 28:10.2 9:23
225 Sophia Martinez Mayfield 28:19.9 9:27
226 Anna Munguia Cajon 28:35.3 9:32
227 Elliott Delapre2 Edison (HB) 28:35.5 9:32
228 May Pham Villa Park 28:37.8 9:33
229 Mariana Gutierrez Santa Fe 28:37.9 9:33
230 Kaitlin Thomas Mayfield 28:50.7 9:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Chavez Chino 18:36 6:12
2 Emily Castles St FrancisSac 18:50.4 6:17
3 Claire Silva St FrancisSac 18:52.4 6:17
4 Lauren Tsai Woodbridge 18:56.9 6:19
5 Sophia Dudley Foothill 19:10.9 6:24
6 Emma Silves Foothill 19:28.9 6:30
7 Peyton Cruz Claremont 19:37 6:32
8 Baylee Berryman Capo Valley 19:54.5 6:38
9 Midori Mcconathy Capo Valley 19:54.8 6:38
10 Audrey Emis Glendora 19:58.1 6:39
11 Kayla Viramontes Santa Fe 20:00.7 6:40
12 Brittany Camarillo Widerb Camarillo 20:03.7 6:41
13 Katharine Hulse Mission Viejo 20:05.2 6:42
14 Kaitlyn Rojero Vista (SD) 20:05.4 6:42
15 Peyton Carson St FrancisSac 20:05.5 6:42
16 Maisie Zurbuch Claremont 20:06.4 6:42
17 Ella Stannard Mission Viejo 20:09.4 6:43
18 Grace Walker Canyon (Ana) 20:17.2 6:46
19 Hailey Callaway Apple Valley 20:18.4 6:46
20 Alexys Jones St FrancisSac 20:21.5 6:47
21 Sarah Moses Glendora 20:24.5 6:48
22 Anna Karlshoej2 St FrancisSac 20:26.1 6:49
23 Hannah Endo Claremont 20:30.9 6:50
24 Lauren Saalberg Capo Valley 20:31.9 6:51
25 Audrey Carrillo Covina 20:32.4 6:51
26 Annie Drelling Canyon (Ana) 20:33 6:51
27 Hannah Ramirez Whittier 20:35.1 6:52
28 Kelsey Heffernan Agoura 20:36.7 6:52
29 Kendra Beck Capo Valley 20:39.3 6:53
30 Sasha Ogburn Rio Rico (AZ) 20:45.9 6:55
31 Erika Payton Culver City 20:45.9 6:55
32 Emily Katz Westlake 20:46.4 6:55
33 Angela Holman Rio Rico (AZ) 20:47.7 6:56
34 Amber Orendain Covina 20:47.8 6:56
35 Ashlyn Hodgson Camarillo 20:52.2 6:57
36 Mckenna Mckrell St FrancisSac 20:52.2 6:57
37 Nora Smith St FrancisSac 20:52.2 6:57
38 Sanaa Gray Redondo Union 20:53.2 6:58
39 Hallie Chen Edison (HB) 20:54.1 6:58
40 Julia Butler Redondo Union 20:55.3 6:58
41 Nataly Toledo NorthTorrance 20:59.3 7:00
42 Zenya Nido Rio Rico (AZ) 21:04 7:01
43 Hailey Thomas Foothill 21:07.9 7:03
44 Lauren Camarillo Whetten Camarillo 21:10.5 7:04
45 Addie Willmer Edison (HB) 21:13.9 7:05
46 Alyssa Cansino Redondo Union 21:13.9 7:05
47 Vanessa Villegas Redondo Union 21:14.1 7:05
48 Eva Kelley Redondo Union 21:14.3 7:05
49 Allison Williams St FrancisSac 21:15.9 7:05
50 Lauren Johnson SanJuanHills 21:18.5 7:06
51 Camilla Leyva Capo Valley 21:20.2 7:07
52 Jill Heskett St FrancisSac 21:20.6 7:07
53 Phoebe Roberts Agoura 21:22.1 7:07
54 Erin Ayotte St FrancisSac 21:22.2 7:07
55 Audrey Kansas West Hills 21:22.4 7:07
56 Tamara Duncan Capo Valley 21:23.9 7:08
57 Carly Barlow Camarillo 21:26.9 7:09
58 Abigial Robins Mission Viejo 21:27 7:09
59 Ilena Carillo Santa Fe 21:27.1 7:09
60 Jessica Cantu Ayala 21:28.3 7:09
61 Crystal Vargas Santa Fe 21:28.4 7:09
62 Ashley Heller Westlake 21:29.7 7:10
63 Claudia Delacruz Westlake 21:29.9 7:10
64 Francesca Troiani Westlake 21:30.1 7:10
65 Berlyn Moreno Schurr 21:34.6 7:12
66 Maia Fernando Glendora 21:35.4 7:12
67 Aliyah Cuellar Covina 21:39.5 7:13
68 Emily Hazard Redondo Union 21:39.7 7:13
69 Natalyn Membreno Gahr 21:41.3 7:14
70 Hannah Flatt Westlake 21:43.3 7:14
71 Taylin Hawkins SanJuanHills 21:46.4 7:15
72 Madeline Earnest SanJuanHills 21:46.8 7:16
73 Giselle Ruiz SanJuanHills 21:48.2 7:16
74 Liza Platonov Claremont 21:49.8 7:17
76 Maddie Malouf NewportHarbor 21:50.2 7:17
77 Karina Polak Capo Valley 21:50.8 7:17
78 Tiffany Chang Claremont 21:51.2 7:17
79 Samantha Hernandez Schurr 21:52.8 7:18
80 Amy Nguyen Valencia Pl 21:54.9 7:18
81 Ava Scarberry Fr Pacifica 21:57.9 7:19 1/5 8/25 30/43
82 Haley Mckern Campo Verde 21:58.1 7:19
83 Sonia Salazar Fr Pacifica 21:59.9 7:20 2/5 9/25 18/39
84 Ericka Huape Santa Fe 22:09.3 7:23
85 Rebecca Reyes Whittier 22:09.5 7:23
86 Marissa Estrada San Pedro 22:13.9 7:25
87 Natalie Oshefsky Woodbridge 22:15.2 7:25
88 Madison Will Redondo Union 22:15.9 7:25
89 Danika Spence Camarillo 22:19.2 7:26
90 Amelia Howe Mission Viejo 22:19.6 7:27
91 Abbie Rexroad St FrancisSac 22:20.8 7:27
92 Cailin Rubic West Hills 22:21.2 7:27
93 Tashira Burnett Hillcrest 22:21.9 7:27
94 Vanessa Cruz SanJuanHills 22:22.2 7:27
95 Jordan Contreras Canyon (Ana) 22:23.4 7:28
96 Amanda Martinez San Pedro 22:26.4 7:29
97 Miranda Rodriguez Covina 22:26.9 7:29
98 Natalia Mendez Schurr 22:27.3 7:29
99 Kaylee Vargas San Pedro 22:27.9 7:29
100 Kathleen Moffatt Woodbridge 22:28.2 7:29
101 Sharp Isabella St FrancisSac 22:28.9 7:30
102 Smith Caroline St FrancisSac 22:29.3 7:30
103 Angel Gilbert Culver City 22:31.2 7:30
104 Isabella Henderson St FrancisSac 22:32.8 7:31
105 Jaedyn Alford St FrancisSac 22:33 7:31
106 Trinity Brakenbury Santa Fe 22:33.4 7:31
107 Kirsten Song Gahr 22:35.2 7:32
108 Kate Hass Edison (HB) 22:37.2 7:32
109 Priscilla Garcia Orange Vista 22:37.4 7:32
110 Sarah Robles Claremont 22:38.4 7:33
111 Coraima Ruiz Orange Vista 22:40.4 7:33
112 Angela Nunez Vista (SD) 22:40.7 7:34
113 Sophia Jurcik Canyon (Ana) 22:44.7 7:35
114 Victoria Valenzuela Redondo Union 22:44.9 7:35
115 Abbi Peo SanJuanHills 22:46.2 7:35
116 Tatiana Edmonds Redondo Union 22:47 7:36
117 Ariel Lee Ayala 22:47.8 7:36
118 Alexa Zatarain Indio 22:48.4 7:36
119 Makena Stephen Canyon (Ana) 22:49 7:36
120 Jessica Spotts Redondo Union 22:51.2 7:37
121 Sadie Moody Camarillo 22:54.2 7:38
122 Dayanara Campos Valencia Pl 22:56.2 7:39
123 Juliane Go Valencia Pl 22:59.1 7:40
124 Skylar Klemann Camarillo 23:02.2 7:41
125 Angie Feregrino Valencia Pl 23:03.3 7:41
126 Madison Bravo Ayala 23:04.4 7:41
127 Melanie Briseno tellez Valencia Pl 23:05.1 7:42
128 Claudia Guillen Rowland 23:05.5 7:42
129 Emma Hughes Camarillo 23:10.1 7:43
130 Alexa Kershner Cienega (AZ) 23:10.7 7:44
131 Anny Negrete Whittier 23:11.9 7:44
132 Serena Yanez Cienega (AZ) 23:12.7 7:44
133 Hailey Servin SanJuanHills 23:14.8 7:45
134 Jennifer Cary Ayala 23:15.4 7:45
135 Amy Baran Rowland 23:15.8 7:45
136 Eliana Tiritilli Mater Dei 23:16.8 7:46
137 Kayla Uhlmansiek Vista (SD) 23:17.7 7:46
138 Ashley Kingsbury Westlake 23:17.7 7:46
139 Rebecca Basilio Mater Dei 23:18.3 7:46
140 Alexa Solis Edison (HB) 23:19.2 7:46
141 Tamara Bucio Valencia Pl 23:20.3 7:47
142 Sarina Schultess Vista (SD) 23:20.7 7:47
143 Carrie Pond Westlake 23:20.9 7:47
144 Valeria Lopez Westlake 23:21.1 7:47
145 Maya Zee Culver City 23:25.9 7:49
146 Citlali Flores SanJuanHills 23:26.4 7:49
147 Chloe Lin Westlake 23:33.4 7:51
148 Heilly Lopez Valencia Pl 23:39.1 7:53
149 Kaeliana Stevens Edison (HB) 23:39.2 7:53
150 Jenna Powell SanJuanHills 23:42.4 7:54
151 Jatziri Medina Indio 23:42.9 7:54
152 Rachael Martorana Glendora 23:48.4 7:56
153 Ana Flores Westlake 23:49.4 7:56
154 Bridget Nielsen Mater Dei 23:51.9 7:57
155 Cameran Henry Orange Vista 23:53.4 7:58
156 Sunny Lin Ayala 23:54.9 7:58
157 Sasha Marcus Westlake 23:56.1 7:59
158 Kimberly Norato Hillcrest 23:57.4 7:59
159 Kelli Wang NorthTorrance 24:00.2 8:00
160 Estefani Ayon Schurr 24:00.2 8:00
161 Alison Ho Woodbridge 24:00.9 8:00
162 Carolina Rivera Glendora 24:08.1 8:03
163 Ariana Ramirez Norte Vista 24:09.1 8:03
164 Audrey Vega Rio Rico (AZ) 24:10.2 8:03
165 Dayane Hernandez Norte Vista 24:10.7 8:04
166 Alea Seifert UniversityCty 24:17.8 8:06
168 Vanessa Ortiz Hillcrest 24:20.9 8:07
169 Ivana Bustamante UniversityCty 24:21.5 8:07
170 Natalia Castillo Covina 24:22.7 8:08
171 Kendal Everett Apple Valley 24:23.1 8:08
172 Emily Taylor Apple Valley 24:24.1 8:08
173 Cheyeanne Griffith Redondo Union 24:26.1 8:09
174 Isabella Oseguera Mater Dei 24:26.7 8:09
175 Ariel Gilbert Culver City 24:29.9 8:10
176 Sophia Shwarz West Hills 24:33.2 8:11
177 Camila Jimenez-hernand Glendora 24:34.4 8:11
178 Natalie Gee Foothill 24:34.8 8:12
179 Amy Zakharia Esperanza 24:39.1 8:13
180 Samantha Lopez Esperanza 24:48.2 8:16
181 Sarina Solanki Capo Valley 24:51.2 8:17
182 Alyssa Tavera Gahr 24:52.1 8:17
183 Gianna Bauccio Mater Dei 24:53 8:18
184 Kendall Roberts Edison (HB) 24:59.2 8:20
185 Allison Tamashiro NorthTorrance 24:59.6 8:20
186 Mallory Martinez Rowland 25:07.3 8:22
187 Grace Lamarre Mission Viejo 25:07.7 8:23
188 Sarah De hoyos Rowland 25:08.7 8:23
189 Cecilia Meraz Foothill 25:10.4 8:23
190 Samantha Gray SanJuanHills 25:14.4 8:25
191 Zoey Munoz Santa Fe 25:16 8:25
192 River Velasquez Whittier 25:16.1 8:25
193 Jordyn Valazquez Redondo Union 25:18.8 8:26
194 Gwyn Calderon Rowland 25:24 8:28
195 Catherine Tran Fr Pacifica 25:26.2 8:29 3/5 20/25 32/33
196 Stephanie Santillan Rowland 25:38.1 8:33
197 Jasmine Palacio Schurr 25:38.6 8:33
198 Lizbeth Zambrano Schurr 25:43.1 8:34
199 Carissa Martinez Mater Dei 25:56.9 8:39
200 Andrea Onofre Mater Dei 25:57.1 8:39
201 Emily New Woodbridge 25:58.3 8:39
202 Metly Igualete Hillcrest 25:59.9 8:40
203 Marian Qaqish Hillcrest 26:00.4 8:40
204 Kaylin Grounds Apple Valley 26:09.1 8:43
205 Arely Scott Glendora 26:19.9 8:47
206 Kaylee Christenson Vista (SD) 26:24.1 8:48
207 Marissa Traviglia Fr Pacifica 26:25.1 8:48 4/5 21/25 27/27
208 Isabella Slaven Capo Valley 26:25.4 8:48
209 Samantha Gonzalez Rancho Verde 26:25.4 8:48
210 Gabby Bautista Westlake 26:28.2 8:49
211 Katelyn Ayala Santa Fe 26:31.5 8:51
212 Miriam Garcia Vista (SD) 26:33 8:51
213 Helen Ku Rowland 26:33.6 8:51
214 Julia Guimaraes Capo Valley 26:36.8 8:52
215 Brilee Vong Capo Valley 26:52.6 8:58
216 Sirina Mora Santa Fe 26:54.6 8:58
217 Juarez Mirka Schurr 26:54.6 8:58
218 Katie Chavez Westlake 27:23.3 9:08
219 Isabel Colburn Foothill 27:25.1 9:08
220 Anna Summers SanJuanHills 27:34.6 9:12
221 Layla Pina Capo Valley 27:35.5 9:12
222 Angie Gonzales Rialto 27:42.1 9:14
223 Marwa Moustakis Fr Pacifica 27:43.9 9:15 5/5 22/25 23/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
224 Kylie Bevacqua Mission Viejo 27:57.7 9:19
225 Adrianna Charles Rialto 28:02.1 9:21
226 Celeste Flores2 Indio 28:04.8 9:22
227 Mariana Ramirez Whittier 28:05.8 9:22
228 Ava Hardin Santa Fe 28:09.5 9:23
229 Yu xin Cheng Mission Viejo 28:36.4 9:32
230 Emily Clements Glendora 28:38.8 9:33
231 Giselle Loya Capo Valley 28:56.1 9:39
232 Gretel Marin Hillcrest 28:57.1 9:39
233 Ava Mccaffrey Mater Dei 28:58.9 9:40
234 Cassidy Manuto Vista (SD) 29:09.1 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St FrancisSac
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
98:36
19:43
6:34
55 Emily Castles
-
18:50
6:17
1
Claire Silva
-
18:52
6:17
2
Peyton Carson
-
20:06
6:42
14
Alexys Jones
-
20:22
6:47
18
Anna Karlshoe
-
20:26
6:49
20
Mckenna Mckrell
-
20:52
6:57
30
Nora Smith
-
20:52
6:57
31
2 Capo Valley
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
102:21
20:28
6:49
105 Baylee Berryman
-
19:55
6:38
7
Midori Mcconath
-
19:55
6:38
8
Lauren Saalberg
-
20:32
6:51
22
Kendra Beck
-
20:39
6:53
26
Camilla Leyva
-
21:20
7:07
42
Tamara Duncan
-
21:24
7:08
43
Karina Polak
-
21:51
7:17
61
3 Claremont
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:14
103:55
20:47
6:56
164 Peyton Cruz
-
19:37
6:32
6
Maisie Zurbuch
-
20:06
6:42
15
Hannah Endo
-
20:31
6:50
21
Liza Platonov
-
21:50
7:17
60
Tiffany Chang
-
21:51
7:17
62
Sarah Robles
-
22:38
7:33
81




4 Redondo Union
15-11-8-5-4
Gap: 0:21
105:31
21:06
7:02
183 Sanaa Gray
-
20:53
6:58
32
Julia Butler
-
20:55
6:58
34
Alyssa Cansino
-
21:14
7:05
38
Vanessa Villegas
-
21:14
7:05
39
Eva Kelley
-
21:14
7:05
40
Emily Hazard
-
21:40
7:13
55
Madison Will
-
22:16
7:25
70
5 Camarillo
8-7-6-4-5
Gap: 2:16
105:53
21:11
7:03
191 Brittany Camarill Widerb
-
20:04
6:41
11
Ashlyn Hodgson
-
20:52
6:57
29
Lauren Camarill Whetten
-
21:11
7:04
36
Carly Barlow
-
21:27
7:09
44
Danika Spence
-
22:19
7:26
71
Sadie Moody
-
22:54
7:38
87
Skylar Klemann
-
23:02
7:41
90
6 Westlake
14-14-12-9-6
Gap: 0:57
106:59
21:24
7:08
233 Emily Katz
-
20:46
6:55
27
Ashley Heller
-
21:30
7:10
49
Claudia Delacruz
-
21:30
7:10
50
Francesc Troiani
-
21:30
7:10
51
Hannah Flatt
-
21:43
7:14
56
Ashley Kingsbur
-
23:18
7:46
101
Carrie Pond
-
23:21
7:47
106
7 Santa Fe
7-10-8-8-7
Gap: 2:33
107:39
21:32
7:11
250 Kayla Viramont
-
20:01
6:40
10
Ilena Carillo
-
21:27
7:09
46
Crystal Vargas
-
21:28
7:09
48
Ericka Huape
-
22:09
7:23
67
Trinity Brakenbu
-
22:33
7:31
79
Zoey Munoz
-
25:16
8:25
127
Katelyn Ayala
-
26:32
8:51
142
8 Mission Viejo
9-5-5-6-8
Gap: 5:03
109:09
21:50
7:17
269 Katharin Hulse
-
20:05
6:42
12
Ella Stannard
-
20:09
6:43
16
Abigial Robins
-
21:27
7:09
45
Amelia Howe
-
22:20
7:27
72
Grace Lamarre
-
25:08
8:23
124
Kylie Bevacqua
-
27:58
9:19
148
Yu xin Cheng
-
28:36
9:32
150
9 Canyon (Ana)
11-8-11-12-9
Gap: 2:32
108:47
21:45
7:15
285 Grace Walker
-
20:17
6:46
17
Annie Drelling
-
20:33
6:51
24
Jordan Contrera
-
22:23
7:28
75
Sophia Jurcik
-
22:45
7:35
83
Makena Stephen
-
22:49
7:36
86








10 SanJuanHills
17-17-15-13-10
Gap: 1:04
109:02
21:48
7:16
289 Lauren Johnson
-
21:19
7:06
41
Taylin Hawkins
-
21:46
7:15
57
Madeline Earnest
-
21:47
7:16
58
Giselle Ruiz
-
21:48
7:16
59
Vanessa Cruz
-
22:22
7:27
74
Abbi Peo
-
22:46
7:35
84
Hailey Servin
-
23:15
7:45
96
11 Foothill
3-2-4-7-11
Gap: 6:00
109:33
21:55
7:18
290 Sophia Dudley
-
19:11
6:24
4
Emma Silves
-
19:29
6:30
5
Hailey Thomas
-
21:08
7:03
35
Natalie Gee
-
24:35
8:12
120
Cecilia Meraz
-
25:10
8:23
126
Isabel Colburn
-
27:25
9:08
146




12 Covina
12-9-10-10-12
Gap: 3:50
109:49
21:58
7:19
298 Audrey Carrillo
-
20:32
6:51
23
Amber Orendain
-
20:48
6:56
28
Aliyah Cuellar
-
21:40
7:13
54
Miranda Rodrigue
-
22:27
7:29
76
Natalia Castillo
-
24:23
8:08
117








13 Glendora
6-5-7-11-13
Gap: 4:10
109:55
21:59
7:20
305 Audrey Emis
-
19:58
6:39
9
Sarah Moses
-
20:25
6:48
19
Maia Fernando
-
21:35
7:12
53
Rachael Martoran
-
23:48
7:56
109
Carolina Rivera
-
24:08
8:03
115
Camila Jimenez-
-
24:34
8:11
119
Arely Scott
-
26:20
8:47
139
14 Edison (HB)
16-12-13-14-14
Gap: 2:45
111:44
22:21
7:27
361 Hallie Chen
-
20:54
6:58
33
Addie Willmer
-
21:14
7:05
37
Kate Hass
-
22:37
7:32
80
Alexa Solis
-
23:19
7:46
103
Kaeliana Stevens
-
23:39
7:53
108
Kendall Roberts
-
24:59
8:20
122




15 Woodbridge
2-13-13-15-15
Gap: 7:01
113:40
22:44
7:35
400 Lauren Tsai
-
18:57
6:19
3
Natalie Oshefsky
-
22:15
7:25
69
Kathleen Moffatt
-
22:28
7:29
78
Alison Ho
-
24:01
8:00
114
Emily New
-
25:58
8:39
136








16 Valencia Pl
20-21-20-20-16
Gap: 1:10
113:59
22:48
7:36
425 Amy Nguyen
-
21:55
7:18
64
Dayanara Campos
-
22:56
7:39
88
Juliane Go
-
22:59
7:40
89
Angie Feregrin
-
23:03
7:41
91
Melanie Briseno tellez
-
23:05
7:42
93
Tamara Bucio
-
23:20
7:47
104
Heilly Lopez
-
23:39
7:53
107
17 Ayala
18-20-19-19-17
Gap: 2:27
114:31
22:54
7:38
432 Jessica Cantu
-
21:28
7:09
47
Ariel Lee
-
22:48
7:36
85
Madison Bravo
-
23:04
7:41
92
Jennifer Cary
-
23:15
7:45
97
Sunny Lin
-
23:55
7:58
111








18 Schurr
19-18-17-17-18
Gap: 4:04
115:34
23:07
7:42
437 Berlyn Moreno
-
21:35
7:12
52
Samantha Hernande
-
21:53
7:18
63
Natalia Mendez
-
22:27
7:29
77
Estefani Ayon
-
24:00
8:00
113
Jasmine Palacio
-
25:39
8:33
132
Lizbeth Zambrano
-
25:43
8:34
133
Juarez Mirka
-
26:55
8:58
145
19 Vista (SD)
10-16-18-16-19
Gap: 6:19
115:49
23:10
7:43
440 Kaitlyn Rojero
-
20:05
6:42
13
Angela Nunez
-
22:41
7:34
82
Kayla Uhlmansi
-
23:18
7:46
100
Sarina Schultes
-
23:21
7:47
105
Kaylee Christen
-
26:24
8:48
140
Miriam Garcia
-
26:33
8:51
143
Cassidy Manuto
-
29:09
9:43
152
20 Whittier
13-15-16-18-20
Gap: 7:31
119:18
23:52
7:57
465 Hannah Ramirez
-
20:35
6:52
25
Rebecca Reyes
-
22:10
7:23
68
Anny Negrete
-
23:12
7:44
95
River Velasque
-
25:16
8:25
128
Mariana Ramirez
-
28:06
9:22
149








21 Pacifica (GG)
21-19-21-21-21
Gap: 5:46
123:33
24:43
8:14
549 Ava Scarberr
-
21:58
7:19
65
Sonia Salazar
-
22:00
7:20
66
Catherin Tran
-
25:26
8:29
130
Marissa Travigli
-
26:25
8:48
141
Marwa Moustaki
-
27:44
9:15
147








22 Mater Dei
24-24-23-22-22
Gap: 1:36
119:47
23:57
7:59
550 Eliana Tiritill
-
23:17
7:46
99
Rebecca Basilio
-
23:18
7:46
102
Bridget Nielsen
-
23:52
7:57
110
Isabella Oseguera
-
24:27
8:09
118
Gianna Bauccio
-
24:53
8:18
121
Carissa Martinez
-
25:57
8:39
134
Andrea Onofre
-
25:57
8:39
135
23 Rowland
23-23-24-24-23
Gap: 2:19
122:01
24:24
8:08
569 Claudia Guillen
-
23:06
7:42
94
Amy Baran
-
23:16
7:45
98
Mallory Martinez
-
25:07
8:22
123
Sarah De hoyos
-
25:09
8:23
125
Gwyn Calderon
-
25:24
8:28
129
Stephani Santilla
-
25:38
8:33
131
Helen Ku
-
26:34
8:51
144
24 Hillcrest
22-22-22-23-24
Gap: 3:39
122:41
24:32
8:11
576 Tashira Burnett
-
22:22
7:27
73
Kimberly Norato
-
23:57
7:59
112
Vanessa Ortiz
-
24:21
8:07
116
Metly Igualete
-
26:00
8:40
137
Marian Qaqish
-
26:00
8:40
138
Gretel Marin
-
28:57
9:39
151




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Shay Pederson, , 19:07.5, Alta Loma Santiago-Cor, 105:13.2, 67
Fr Gold Mia Chavez, , 18:36, Chino St FrancisSac, 98:35.9, 55
JV Blue Lydia Forsyth, , 19:36.4, Burbank Santiago-Cor, 104:38.2, 79
JV Gold Maddie Franco, , 18:25.2, La Serna Claremont, 98:49.2, 27
Nov Blue/Gold Nikki Banuelos, , 22:41.9, Granada Hills Redlands, 122:50, 90
So Blue Alejandra Ayala, , 19:03.4, Paramount Burbank, 103:21.9, 48
So Gold Alexis Oatman, , 19:18.4, Silverado Redondo Union, 105:07.1, 85
V Blue-A Kylie Miller, , 17:43, Perry (AZ) Poway (SD), 94:00.9, 90
V Blue-B Katy Clauson, , 17:07.2, DesertVistaAZ Great Oak, 92:20.6, 64
V Gold-A Morgan Hykes, , 17:13.5, Windsor (CO) Mater Dei, 95:24.2, 100
V Gold-B Mia Matsunami, , 17:47.8, NewportHarbor Claremont, 92:30, 62
V Rated Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:01.3, Granada Hills VistaMurrieta, 87:26.1, 53
V Sweeps Tori Gaitan, Jr, 16:06.1, Great Oak Great Oak, 84:08.7, 84

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Jorge Corona, , 16:23, Maryvale (AZ) DesertVistaAZ, 85:06.6, 44
Fr Gold Grant Sweningsen, , 16:07.9, Foothill Claremont, 90:14.2, 96
Jr Blue Alan Swann, Jr, 15:52.4, San Clemente DesertVistaAZ, 83:16.4, 67
Jr Gold Michael Carpender, , 16:09.9, Claremont Claremont, 84:37.6, 46
Nov Blue/Gold Jake Goodman, So, 20:25, Agoura Agoura, 103:29.5, 18
So Blue Victor Ceja, , 15:44.4, Corona Great Oak, 83:10.1, 61
So Gold Matthew Mora, , 16:06.7, Santa Fe Glendora, 87:45.4, 108
Sr Blue Fausto Rojas, , 16:00, Warren VistaMurrieta, 82:42, 70
Sr Gold John Wacker, , 15:58.5, Mater Dei Rowland, 89:58.8, 55
V Blue-A Adham Maher, , 15:03.3, Stockdale San Marcos, 78:36.1, 80
V Blue-B Kelly Brewer, , 14:52.3, Buchanan Great Oak, 77:42.6, 71
V Gold-A Ayden Schilb, , 15:04.1, Cienega (AZ) Esperanza, 77:20.2, 51
V Gold-B Yoon Cho, , 14:59.6, Claremont Claremont, 76:55.5, 52
V Rated Ty Savely, Sr, 14:43.2, Capo Valley Great Oak, 74:43, 79
V Sweeps Nico Young, Jr, 14:01.1, Newbury Park Great Oak, 72:38.1, 85