Herriman Results from the Herriman Region 3 Meet at Herriman HS on 9/15/10
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Bowen | Jr | V | 23:42 | 7:39 | 3.1 | 153/184 | 28/34 | 28/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Alex Johansen | Fr | V | 21:34 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 112/184 | 23/34 | 23/34 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Andy Godfrey | Sr | V | 22:03 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 122/184 | 24/34 | 24/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Bennie Foster | So | V | 20:07 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 63/184 | 11/34 | 11/34 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Braden Bronson | So | V | 18:32 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 26/184 | 3/34 | 3/34 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Braden Crook | So | V | 20:21 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 72/184 | 15/34 | 15/34 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Bryton Emerson | So | V | 21:22 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 105/184 | 22/34 | 22/34 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Calvin Champine | Jr | V | 23:16 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 148/184 | 25/34 | 25/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Calvin Howell | So | V | 18:46 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 31/184 | 5/34 | 5/34 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Charles Steadman | Sr | V | 23:47 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 155/184 | 29/34 | 29/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chuk (Charles) Mitchell | So | V | 18:09 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 19/184 | 1/34 | 1/34 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Colton Morris | Jr | V | 21:08 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 98/184 | 18/34 | 18/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Connor Jones | Fr | V | 19:07 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 39/184 | 6/34 | 6/34 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Daniel Butterfield | Jr | V | 23:28 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 149/184 | 26/34 | 26/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Garret Breinholt | Jr | V | 21:10 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 99/184 | 19/34 | 19/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ian Sudbury | Jr | V | 23:59 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 159/184 | 32/34 | 32/34 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jacob Young | So | V | 25:09 | 8:07 | 3.1 | 166/184 | 33/34 | 33/34 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jake Lawrence | Sr | V | 20:08 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 65/184 | 12/34 | 12/34 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jameson Hunter | Jr | V | 20:50 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 89/184 | 16/34 | 16/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jamison Osmond | Jr | V | 18:40 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 29/184 | 4/34 | 4/34 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jaren Franchina | Jr | V | 21:17 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 102/184 | 20/34 | 20/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jesse Drury | So | V | 19:18 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 47/184 | 7/34 | 7/34 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Joe Joe Pugliano | Jr | V | 20:14 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 68/184 | 13/34 | 13/34 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
McKay Sharp | Fr | V | 19:26 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 50/184 | 8/34 | 8/34 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nik Mitchell | Jr | V | 23:57 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 158/184 | 31/34 | 31/34 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Oscar Aguilar | Jr | V | 34:03 | 10:59 | 3.1 | 183/184 | 34/34 | 34/34 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Preston Riley | Jr | V | 23:31 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 151/184 | 27/34 | 27/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Roger Maxwell | Sr | V | 18:13 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 21/184 | 2/34 | 2/34 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rory Linkletter | Fr | V | 20:19 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 69/184 | 14/34 | 14/34 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Shea Hunter | Fr | V | 21:20 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 103/184 | 21/34 | 21/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Spencer Thorson | Sr | V | 21:08 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 97/184 | 17/34 | 17/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Taylor Antczak | Jr | V | 20:02 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 60/184 | 10/34 | 10/34 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Taylor Braithwaite | Sr | V | 19:41 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 52/184 | 9/34 | 9/34 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tony Marcus | Jr | V | 23:49 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 156/184 | 30/34 | 30/34 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/7 | 92:20 0:37 |
3.1 | 5:57 | 5:51 | 6:03 | 117 | 5:40 | Chuk (Charles) Mitchell (19), Roger Maxwell (20), Braden Bronson (24), Jamison Osmond (26), Calvin Howell (28) | |||||
V 2nd 5 | 4/7 | 97:34 0:55 |
3.1 | 6:18 | 6:10 | 6:28 | 91 | 5:53 | Connor Jones (10), Jesse Drury (16), McKay Sharp (19), Taylor Braithwaite (21), Taylor Antczak (25) | |||||
V 3rd 5 | 2/6 | 101:09 0:14 |
3.1 | 6:32 | 6:29 | 6:34 | 50 | 6:14 | Bennie Foster (7), Jake Lawrence (8), Joe Joe Pugliano (10), Rory Linkletter (11), Braden Crook (14) | |||||
V 4th 5 | 3/6 | 105:33 0:27 |
3.1 | 6:49 | 6:43 | 6:52 | 69 | 6:41 | Jameson Hunter (7), Spencer Thorson (14), Colton Morris (15), Garret Breinholt (16), Jaren Franchina (17) | |||||
V 5th 5 | 3/3 | 109:35 1:56 |
3.1 | 7:04 | 6:53 | 7:30 | 50 | 6:53 | Shea Hunter (3), Bryton Emerson (5), Alex Johansen (9), Andy Godfrey (14), Calvin Champine (19) | |||||
V 6th 5 | 3/3 | 118:17 0:21 |
3.1 | 7:38 | 7:34 | 7:41 | 68 | 7:22 | Daniel Butterfield (11), Preston Riley (12), Aaron Bowen (14), Charles Steadman (15), Tony Marcus (16) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cody Glad | Sr | Kearns | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Jared Brewer | Sr | Taylorsville | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Richard Obele | Sr | Kearns | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Alex Dutton | Sr | Riverton | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | Zach Smith | Jr | West Jordan | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
6 | Austin Smith | Sr | Bingham | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
7 | Jeremy Troff | Sr | Bingham | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
8 | Matthew Stradley | Sr | Copper Hills | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
9 | Hunter Weintz | So | Copper Hills | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Dillon Jones | Sr | Riverton | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
11 | Alec Unker | Jr | Bingham | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Michael Mcpherson | Sr | Bingham | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Zander | Sr | Bingham | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Brandon Clark | So | Bingham | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | David Bass | Jr | Kearns | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
16 | Marcus Tarr | Sr | Kearns | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Marc Summers | Sr | Copper Hills | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
18 | Bryan Porter | Sr | Bingham | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
19 | Chuk (Charles) Mitchell | So | Herriman | 18:09 | 5:51 | 1/34 | 1/34 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
20 | Erich Olschewski | So | Bingham | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Roger Maxwell | Sr | Herriman | 18:13 | 5:53 | 2/34 | 2/34 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
22 | Taylor Read | Sr | Copper Hills | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
23 | Jimmy Pena | Sr | Kearns | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Zac Troff | Fr | Bingham | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Ben Shrewsbury | Jr | Kearns | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
26 | Braden Bronson | So | Herriman | 18:32 | 5:59 | 3/34 | 3/34 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Ben Martin | Sr | Taylorsville | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
28 | Mark Eddington | So | Bingham | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
29 | Jamison Osmond | Jr | Herriman | 18:40 | 6:01 | 4/34 | 4/34 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
30 | Alex Schiffman | Sr | Riverton | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
31 | Calvin Howell | So | Herriman | 18:46 | 6:03 | 5/34 | 5/34 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Josh Smith | Jr | Copper Hills | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
33 | Cole Lambourne | Jr | Riverton | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Jake Baker | Jr | Copper Hills | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
35 | Caleb Clark | Sr | Bingham | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
36 | Nick Watson | Sr | Riverton | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Mitchell Pettit | Sr | Taylorsville | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
38 | David Oling | So | Kearns | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Connor Jones | Fr | Herriman | 19:07 | 6:10 | 6/34 | 6/34 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
40 | Jacob Maxfield | Jr | Riverton | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
41 | Mac Hedman | So | Bingham | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Orlando Chacin | So | Kearns | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
43 | Sam Barrus | So | Bingham | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Jaysen Hatch | Jr | Copper Hills | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
45 | Andrew Brewer | Fr | Bingham | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Kenneth Smith | Jr | Riverton | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
47 | Jesse Drury | So | Herriman | 19:18 | 6:14 | 7/34 | 7/34 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
48 | Oscar Zamudio | Sr | Copper Hills | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
49 | Tyson Swallow | Jr | Riverton | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | McKay Sharp | Fr | Herriman | 19:26 | 6:16 | 8/34 | 8/34 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
51 | Kjeld Nelson | Sr | Copper Hills | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Taylor Braithwaite | Sr | Herriman | 19:41 | 6:21 | 9/34 | 9/34 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Sergio Martinez | So | Taylorsville | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
54 | Zach Buhler | Jr | West Jordan | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
55 | Randall Ivins | So | Taylorsville | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
56 | Mitchell Crane | Jr | Copper Hills | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
57 | Sean Gibson | Jr | Kearns | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
58 | Mitchell Booth | Jr | West Jordan | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
59 | Alan Lemansey | Sr | Copper Hills | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
60 | Taylor Antczak | Jr | Herriman | 20:02 | 6:28 | 10/34 | 10/34 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
61 | Zach Ohwiler | Jr | Kearns | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
62 | Brian Higgins | Sr | Bingham | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
63 | Bennie Foster | So | Herriman | 20:07 | 6:29 | 11/34 | 11/34 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
64 | Michael Peters | Jr | West Jordan | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
65 | Jake Lawrence | Sr | Herriman | 20:08 | 6:30 | 12/34 | 12/34 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
66 | Zac Pritchett | Sr | Copper Hills | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
67 | Connor Walsh | Sr | West Jordan | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
68 | Joe Joe Pugliano | Jr | Herriman | 20:14 | 6:32 | 13/34 | 13/34 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
69 | Rory Linkletter | Fr | Herriman | 20:19 | 6:33 | 14/34 | 14/34 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
70 | Payton Atkinson | Jr | Copper Hills | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
71 | Ian Faboano | Sr | Copper Hills | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
72 | Braden Crook | So | Herriman | 20:21 | 6:34 | 15/34 | 15/34 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
73 | Nate Stone | Sr | Taylorsville | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
74 | Daniel Ruske | Jr | Bingham | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
75 | Tanner Kunz | Fr | Copper Hills | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
76 | Tanner Hurst | Jr | Kearns | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
77 | Spencer Hansen | Jr | Copper Hills | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
78 | Garrett Hamilton | Sr | Riverton | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Luis Martinez | Sr | Taylorsville | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | Jeffery England | Jr | Kearns | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Alex Thornley | Jr | Riverton | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Taylor Sofonia | So | Bingham | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Hunter Ruelle | So | Bingham | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
84 | Jorge Gutierrez | Jr | Kearns | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
85 | Sam Garrard | So | Riverton | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
86 | Joseph Moore | So | Bingham | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | Eduardo De La Cruz | Sr | Taylorsville | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
88 | Austin Andersen | Fr | Bingham | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
89 | Jameson Hunter | Jr | Herriman | 20:50 | 6:43 | 16/34 | 16/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
90 | Mike Schroeppel | Jr | Bingham | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
91 | Kyle Bergener | Sr | Taylorsville | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
92 | Steven Pedersen | Jr | Copper Hills | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
93 | Josh Beatty | Copper Hills | 20:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
94 | Mark Kindred | Fr | Copper Hills | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
95 | Josh Merkley | Jr | Copper Hills | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
96 | Robert Hansen | Sr | Copper Hills | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
97 | Spencer Thorson | Sr | Herriman | 21:08 | 6:49 | 17/34 | 17/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
98 | Colton Morris | Jr | Herriman | 21:08 | 6:49 | 18/34 | 18/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
99 | Garret Breinholt | Jr | Herriman | 21:10 | 6:50 | 19/34 | 19/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
100 | James Tobler | So | West Jordan | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Jeremy Ranck | Jr | Riverton | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
102 | Jaren Franchina | Jr | Herriman | 21:17 | 6:52 | 20/34 | 20/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
103 | Shea Hunter | Fr | Herriman | 21:20 | 6:53 | 21/34 | 21/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
104 | Cameron Durman | Fr | Bingham | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
105 | Bryton Emerson | So | Herriman | 21:22 | 6:54 | 22/34 | 22/34 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
106 | Sam Coleman | Fr | Riverton | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
107 | Samuel Pugmire | Sr | Copper Hills | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Isaac Robertson | So | Riverton | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
109 | Abe Hernandez | Sr | Kearns | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
110 | Johnny Le | Jr | Bingham | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
111 | Geoff Kroll | So | Bingham | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
112 | Alex Johansen | Fr | Herriman | 21:34 | 6:57 | 23/34 | 23/34 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
113 | Evan Church | So | Bingham | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | Jordan Earl | Jr | Bingham | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
115 | Ryan Smith | Sr | Riverton | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
116 | Mitch Wade | Fr | West Jordan | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
117 | John Scott | Jr | Copper Hills | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
118 | Ryan Wach | Fr | Copper Hills | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
119 | Arsalan Kahn | Sr | Taylorsville | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
120 | Flavio Martinez | Fr | Taylorsville | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
121 | Christopher Beers | So | West Jordan | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
122 | Andy Godfrey | Sr | Herriman | 22:03 | 7:07 | 24/34 | 24/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
123 | Austin Jacobsen | So | Kearns | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
124 | Nathan Elmer | Jr | Copper Hills | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
125 | Arthur Tomax | Jr | Kearns | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
126 | Bret Smith | Jr | Riverton | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
127 | Duncan McPherson | Fr | Bingham | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
128 | Jacob Wolfe | Jr | Taylorsville | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
129 | Dillon Harper-Smith | So | Taylorsville | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
130 | Jared Smith | Jr | Riverton | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
131 | Michael Metcalf | Jr | Riverton | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
132 | Ryne Carrillo | Fr | West Jordan | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
133 | Nicholas Jeppson | Sr | Copper Hills | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
134 | Zach Silcox | Sr | Copper Hills | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
135 | Cody Rindlisbacher | Sr | Riverton | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
136 | Tyrone Michaelis | Jr | Copper Hills | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
137 | David Tapia | So | Kearns | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
138 | David Witt | So | Taylorsville | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
139 | Chris Meredith | Sr | Taylorsville | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
140 | Daniel Do | So | Kearns | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
141 | Devyn Gish | Fr | Copper Hills | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
142 | Jason Saunders | Fr | Bingham | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
143 | Wilford Bentley | Sr | Copper Hills | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
144 | Devin McDougal | Jr | Taylorsville | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
145 | Harrison Larsen | So | Bingham | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
146 | Anthony Velarde | Fr | West Jordan | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
147 | Andrew Earl | Fr | Copper Hills | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
148 | Calvin Champine | Jr | Herriman | 23:16 | 7:30 | 25/34 | 25/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
149 | Daniel Butterfield | Jr | Herriman | 23:28 | 7:34 | 26/34 | 26/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
150 | Zach Olsen | Sr | Taylorsville | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
151 | Preston Riley | Jr | Herriman | 23:31 | 7:35 | 27/34 | 27/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
152 | Jordan Thomas | Jr | Copper Hills | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
153 | Aaron Bowen | Jr | Herriman | 23:42 | 7:39 | 28/34 | 28/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
154 | Dallen Veazie | Jr | Riverton | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
155 | Charles Steadman | Sr | Herriman | 23:47 | 7:40 | 29/34 | 29/34 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
156 | Tony Marcus | Jr | Herriman | 23:49 | 7:41 | 30/34 | 30/34 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
157 | Andrew Chamberlain | Fr | Copper Hills | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
158 | Nik Mitchell | Jr | Herriman | 23:57 | 7:44 | 31/34 | 31/34 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
159 | Ian Sudbury | Jr | Herriman | 23:59 | 7:44 | 32/34 | 32/34 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
160 | Weston Smith | Jr | Bingham | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
161 | Zach Mauritz | So | Taylorsville | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
162 | Trevor Kunz | Jr | Copper Hills | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
163 | Brayden Gish | Sr | Copper Hills | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
164 | Mikal Norton | Jr | Bingham | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
165 | Braydon Mason | Sr | Riverton | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
166 | Jacob Young | So | Herriman | 25:09 | 8:07 | 33/34 | 33/34 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
167 | Alex Young | Fr | Bingham | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
168 | Joshua Dimond | So | Taylorsville | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
169 | Josh Figgins | Fr | Riverton | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
170 | Jacob Davis | So | Kearns | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
171 | Edgar Inzurriaga | Sr | Taylorsville | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
172 | Cameron Judd | Sr | Copper Hills | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
173 | Logan Anderson | Sr | Copper Hills | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
174 | Mack Bawden | Sr | Copper Hills | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
175 | Robert Diamond | Fr | West Jordan | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
176 | Jordan Nelson | Sr | Copper Hills | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
177 | Nathan Bohman | So | Taylorsville | 27:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
178 | Dakoya Neff | So | Copper Hills | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
179 | AJ Pittl | So | Kearns | 28:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
180 | Cesar Daboin | Sr | Taylorsville | 28:25 | 9:10 | |||||||
181 | Munh Nguyen | So | Taylorsville | 29:21 | 9:28 | |||||||
182 | William Dennison | So | Kearns | 31:59 | 10:19 | |||||||
183 | Oscar Aguilar | Jr | Herriman | 34:03 | 10:59 | 34/34 | 34/34 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
184 | Skyler Davis | So | Copper Hills | 34:21 | 11:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingham 5-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:45 |
88:06 17:37 5:41 |
49 | Austin Smith Sr 17:13 5:33 6 |
Jeremy Troff Sr 17:16 5:34 7 |
Alec Unker Jr 17:44 5:43 11 |
Michael Mcpherson Sr 17:55 5:47 12 |
Jacob Zander Sr 17:58 5:48 13 |
Brandon Clark So 17:58 5:48 14 |
Bryan Porter Sr 18:07 5:51 18 |
2 | Kearns 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:34 |
87:48 17:34 5:40 |
57 | Cody Glad Sr 16:42 5:23 1 |
Richard Obele Sr 16:46 5:25 3 |
David Bass Jr 18:00 5:48 15 |
Marcus Tarr Sr 18:04 5:50 16 |
Jimmy Pena Sr 18:16 5:54 22 |
Ben Shrewsbury Jr 18:23 5:56 23 |
David Oling So 19:04 6:09 34 |
3 | Copper Hills 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
90:18 18:04 5:50 |
84 | Matthew Stradley Sr 17:29 5:38 8 |
Hunter Weintz So 17:41 5:42 9 |
Marc Summers Sr 18:05 5:50 17 |
Taylor Read Sr 18:13 5:53 21 |
Josh Smith Jr 18:50 6:05 29 |
Jake Baker Jr 18:51 6:05 31 |
Jaysen Hatch Jr 19:15 6:13 37 |
4 | Riverton 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:07 |
91:15 18:15 5:53 |
103 | Alex Dutton Sr 16:55 5:27 4 |
Dillon Jones Sr 17:43 5:43 10 |
Alex Schiffman Sr 18:45 6:03 27 |
Cole Lambourne Jr 18:50 6:05 30 |
Nick Watson Sr 19:02 6:08 32 |
Jacob Maxfield Jr 19:08 6:10 36 |
Kenneth Smith Jr 19:18 6:14 38 |
5 | Herriman 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:37 |
92:20 18:28 5:57 |
117 | Chuk (Charles) Mitchell So 18:09 5:51 19 |
Roger Maxwell Sr 18:13 5:53 20 |
Braden Bronson So 18:32 5:59 24 |
Jamison Osmond Jr 18:40 6:01 26 |
Calvin Howell So 18:46 6:03 28 |
Connor Jones Fr 19:07 6:10 35 |
Jesse Drury So 19:18 6:14 39 |
6 | Taylorsville 2-5-5-6-6 Gap: 3:07 |
94:02 18:48 6:04 |
142 | Jared Brewer Sr 16:45 5:24 2 |
Ben Martin Sr 18:34 5:59 25 |
Mitchell Pettit Sr 19:04 6:09 33 |
Sergio Martinez So 19:47 6:23 40 |
Randall Ivins So 19:52 6:25 42 |
Nate Stone Sr 20:22 6:34 46 |
Luis Martinez Sr 20:37 6:39 47 |
7 | West Jordan 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:59 |
97:19 19:28 6:17 |
178 | Zach Smith Jr 17:12 5:33 5 |
Zach Buhler Jr 19:50 6:24 41 |
Mitchell Booth Jr 19:58 6:26 43 |
Michael Peters Jr 20:08 6:30 44 |
Connor Walsh Sr 20:11 6:31 45 |
James Tobler So 21:11 6:50 48 |
Mitch Wade Fr 21:45 7:01 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingham 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
91:13 18:15 5:53 |
16 | Brandon Clark So 17:58 5:48 1 |
Bryan Porter Sr 18:07 5:51 2 |
Erich Olschewski So 18:12 5:52 3 |
Zac Troff Fr 18:19 5:55 4 |
Mark Eddington So 18:37 6:00 6 |
Caleb Clark Sr 18:51 6:05 8 |
Mac Hedman So 19:10 6:11 12 |
2 | Kearns 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:42 |
96:40 19:20 6:14 |
76 | Ben Shrewsbury Jr 18:23 5:56 5 |
David Oling So 19:04 6:09 9 |
Orlando Chacin So 19:12 6:12 13 |
Sean Gibson Jr 19:56 6:26 23 |
Zach Ohwiler Jr 20:05 6:29 26 |
Tanner Hurst Jr 20:28 6:36 31 |
Jeffery England Jr 20:39 6:40 34 |
3 | Copper Hills 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
96:55 19:23 6:15 |
80 | Jake Baker Jr 18:51 6:05 7 |
Jaysen Hatch Jr 19:15 6:13 14 |
Oscar Zamudio Sr 19:18 6:14 17 |
Kjeld Nelson Sr 19:36 6:19 20 |
Mitchell Crane Jr 19:55 6:25 22 |
Alan Lemansey Sr 20:01 6:27 24 |
Zac Pritchett Sr 20:09 6:30 29 |
4 | Herriman 4-4-5-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
97:34 19:31 6:18 |
91 | Connor Jones Fr 19:07 6:10 10 |
Jesse Drury So 19:18 6:14 16 |
McKay Sharp Fr 19:26 6:16 19 |
Taylor Braithwaite Sr 19:41 6:21 21 |
Taylor Antczak Jr 20:02 6:28 25 |
Bennie Foster So 20:07 6:29 27 |
Jake Lawrence Sr 20:08 6:30 28 |
5 | Riverton 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:35 |
99:09 19:50 6:24 |
111 | Jacob Maxfield Jr 19:08 6:10 11 |
Kenneth Smith Jr 19:18 6:14 15 |
Tyson Swallow Jr 19:23 6:15 18 |
Garrett Hamilton Sr 20:37 6:39 32 |
Alex Thornley Jr 20:43 6:41 35 |
Sam Garrard So 20:45 6:42 36 |
Jeremy Ranck Jr 21:12 6:50 40 |
6 | Taylorsville 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:39 |
104:43 20:57 6:45 |
180 | Nate Stone Sr 20:22 6:34 30 |
Luis Martinez Sr 20:37 6:39 33 |
Eduardo De La Cruz Sr 20:48 6:43 37 |
Kyle Bergener Sr 20:55 6:45 38 |
Arsalan Kahn Sr 22:01 7:06 42 |
Flavio Martinez Fr 22:02 7:06 43 |
Jacob Wolfe Jr 22:23 7:13 45 |
7 | West Jordan 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:00 |
110:43 22:09 7:09 |
217 | James Tobler So 21:11 6:50 39 |
Mitch Wade Fr 21:45 7:01 41 |
Christopher Beers So 22:03 7:07 44 |
Ryne Carrillo Fr 22:33 7:16 46 |
Anthony Velarde Fr 23:11 7:29 47 |
Robert Diamond Fr 26:18 8:29 48 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingham 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
96:35 19:19 6:14 |
16 | Caleb Clark Sr 18:51 6:05 1 |
Mac Hedman So 19:10 6:11 2 |
Sam Barrus So 19:12 6:12 3 |
Andrew Brewer Fr 19:16 6:13 4 |
Brian Higgins Sr 20:06 6:29 6 |
Daniel Ruske Jr 20:26 6:35 15 |
Taylor Sofonia So 20:44 6:41 20 |
2 | Herriman 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:14 |
101:09 20:14 6:32 |
50 | Bennie Foster So 20:07 6:29 7 |
Jake Lawrence Sr 20:08 6:30 8 |
Joe Joe Pugliano Jr 20:14 6:32 10 |
Rory Linkletter Fr 20:19 6:33 11 |
Braden Crook So 20:21 6:34 14 |
Jameson Hunter Jr 20:50 6:43 23 |
Spencer Thorson Sr 21:08 6:49 25 |
3 | Copper Hills 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 0:26 |
101:16 20:15 6:32 |
55 | Alan Lemansey Sr 20:01 6:27 5 |
Zac Pritchett Sr 20:09 6:30 9 |
Payton Atkinson Jr 20:19 6:33 12 |
Ian Faboano Sr 20:20 6:34 13 |
Tanner Kunz Fr 20:27 6:36 16 |
Spencer Hansen Jr 20:33 6:38 18 |
Steven Pedersen Jr 20:58 6:46 24 |
4 | Kearns 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:42 |
105:29 21:06 6:48 |
118 | Tanner Hurst Jr 20:28 6:36 17 |
Jeffery England Jr 20:39 6:40 19 |
Jorge Gutierrez Jr 20:45 6:42 21 |
Abe Hernandez Sr 21:27 6:55 29 |
Austin Jacobsen So 22:10 7:09 32 |
Arthur Tomax Jr 22:11 7:09 33 |
David Tapia So 22:43 7:20 38 |
5 | Riverton 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:58 |
106:30 21:18 6:52 |
133 | Sam Garrard So 20:45 6:42 22 |
Jeremy Ranck Jr 21:12 6:50 26 |
Sam Coleman Fr 21:24 6:54 27 |
Isaac Robertson So 21:26 6:55 28 |
Ryan Smith Sr 21:43 7:00 30 |
Bret Smith Jr 22:18 7:12 34 |
Jared Smith Jr 22:23 7:13 37 |
6 | Taylorsville 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:04 |
112:56 22:35 7:17 |
181 | Flavio Martinez Fr 22:02 7:06 31 |
Jacob Wolfe Jr 22:23 7:13 35 |
Dillon Harper-Smith So 22:23 7:13 36 |
David Witt So 23:02 7:26 39 |
Chris Meredith Sr 23:06 7:27 40 |
Devin McDougal Jr 23:10 7:28 41 |
Zach Olsen Sr 23:29 7:35 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingham 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
103:30 20:42 6:41 |
19 | Daniel Ruske Jr 20:26 6:35 1 |
Taylor Sofonia So 20:44 6:41 3 |
Hunter Ruelle So 20:45 6:42 4 |
Joseph Moore So 20:47 6:42 5 |
Austin Andersen Fr 20:48 6:43 6 |
Mike Schroeppel Jr 20:52 6:44 8 |
Cameron Durman Fr 21:21 6:53 19 |
2 | Copper Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
104:30 20:54 6:45 |
44 | Spencer Hansen Jr 20:33 6:38 2 |
Steven Pedersen Jr 20:58 6:46 9 |
Josh Beatty - 20:59 6:46 10 |
Mark Kindred Fr 21:00 6:46 11 |
Josh Merkley Jr 21:00 6:46 12 |
Robert Hansen Sr 21:05 6:48 13 |
Samuel Pugmire Sr 21:26 6:55 21 |
3 | Herriman 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:27 |
105:33 21:07 6:49 |
69 | Jameson Hunter Jr 20:50 6:43 7 |
Spencer Thorson Sr 21:08 6:49 14 |
Colton Morris Jr 21:08 6:49 15 |
Garret Breinholt Jr 21:10 6:50 16 |
Jaren Franchina Jr 21:17 6:52 17 |
Shea Hunter Fr 21:20 6:53 18 |
Bryton Emerson So 21:22 6:54 20 |
4 | Riverton 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:24 |
113:25 22:41 7:19 |
129 | Bret Smith Jr 22:18 7:12 23 |
Jared Smith Jr 22:23 7:13 24 |
Michael Metcalf Jr 22:24 7:14 25 |
Cody Rindlisbacher Sr 22:38 7:18 26 |
Dallen Veazie Jr 23:42 7:39 31 |
Braydon Mason Sr 25:09 8:07 33 |
Josh Figgins Fr 25:17 8:09 35 |
5 | Kearns 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:58 |
121:39 24:20 7:51 |
152 | Arthur Tomax Jr 22:11 7:09 22 |
David Tapia So 22:43 7:20 27 |
Daniel Do So 23:06 7:27 28 |
Jacob Davis So 25:30 8:14 36 |
AJ Pittl So 28:09 9:05 39 |
William Dennison So 31:59 10:19 41 |
|
6 | Taylorsville 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:29 |
121:51 24:22 7:52 |
162 | Devin McDougal Jr 23:10 7:28 29 |
Zach Olsen Sr 23:29 7:35 30 |
Zach Mauritz So 24:21 7:51 32 |
Joshua Dimond So 25:12 8:08 34 |
Edgar Inzurriaga Sr 25:39 8:16 37 |
Nathan Bohman So 27:30 8:52 38 |
Cesar Daboin Sr 28:25 9:10 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingham 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
106:47 21:21 6:53 |
30 | Mike Schroeppel Jr 20:52 6:44 1 |
Cameron Durman Fr 21:21 6:53 4 |
Johnny Le Jr 21:29 6:56 7 |
Geoff Kroll So 21:31 6:56 8 |
Evan Church So 21:34 6:57 10 |
Jordan Earl Jr 21:39 6:59 11 |
Duncan McPherson Fr 22:22 7:13 16 |
2 | Copper Hills 2-2-3-3-2 Gap: 1:06 |
108:28 21:42 7:00 |
48 | Robert Hansen Sr 21:05 6:48 2 |
Samuel Pugmire Sr 21:26 6:55 6 |
John Scott Jr 21:47 7:02 12 |
Ryan Wach Fr 21:59 7:05 13 |
Nathan Elmer Jr 22:11 7:09 15 |
Nicholas Jeppson Sr 22:34 7:17 17 |
Zach Silcox Sr 22:37 7:18 18 |
3 | Herriman 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:56 |
109:35 21:55 7:04 |
50 | Shea Hunter Fr 21:20 6:53 3 |
Bryton Emerson So 21:22 6:54 5 |
Alex Johansen Fr 21:34 6:57 9 |
Andy Godfrey Sr 22:03 7:07 14 |
Calvin Champine Jr 23:16 7:30 19 |
Daniel Butterfield Jr 23:28 7:34 20 |
Preston Riley Jr 23:31 7:35 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Copper Hills 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
114:12 22:50 7:22 |
26 | Nicholas Jeppson Sr 22:34 7:17 3 |
Zach Silcox Sr 22:37 7:18 4 |
Tyrone Michaelis Jr 22:42 7:19 5 |
Devyn Gish Fr 23:09 7:28 6 |
Wilford Bentley Sr 23:10 7:28 8 |
Andrew Earl Fr 23:12 7:29 10 |
Jordan Thomas Jr 23:36 7:37 13 |
2 | Bingham 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:25 |
114:25 22:53 7:23 |
38 | Jordan Earl Jr 21:39 6:59 1 |
Duncan McPherson Fr 22:22 7:13 2 |
Jason Saunders Fr 23:09 7:28 7 |
Harrison Larsen So 23:11 7:29 9 |
Weston Smith Jr 24:04 7:46 19 |
Mikal Norton Jr 25:01 8:04 20 |
Alex Young Fr 25:12 8:08 21 |
3 | Herriman 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:21 |
118:17 23:39 7:38 |
68 | Daniel Butterfield Jr 23:28 7:34 11 |
Preston Riley Jr 23:31 7:35 12 |
Aaron Bowen Jr 23:42 7:39 14 |
Charles Steadman Sr 23:47 7:40 15 |
Tony Marcus Jr 23:49 7:41 16 |
Nik Mitchell Jr 23:57 7:44 17 |
Ian Sudbury Jr 23:59 7:44 18 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Cody Glad, Sr, 16:42, Kearns | Bingham, 88:06, 49 |