Great Oak Results from the Hemet Invitational at Diamond Valley Lake on 9/24/04
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barnard, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 21:02 | 7:01 | 3 | 26/136 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 5/17 | 20:09 | ||||
Campfield, Lauren | So | F/S | 18:52 | 6:17 | 3 | 2/136 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 2/20 | 19:11 (0:19,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Canimo, Geraldine | So | F/S | 27:05 | 9:02 | 3 | 113/136 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 1/1 | 27:20 (0:15,0.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Cook, Asia | Fr | F/S | 27:22 | 9:07 | 3 | 117/136 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 1/1 | 28:04 (0:42,2.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Courter, Rachel | Fr | F/S | 27:16 | 9:05 | 3 | 116/136 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 1/1 | 28:01 (0:45,2.7) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Davis, Nicole | Fr | F/S | 24:24 | 8:08 | 3 | 82/136 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 6/8 | 25:46 (1:22,5.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Farmer, Whitney | Fr | F/S | 36:00 | 12:00 | 3 | 135/136 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Fronk, Kylee | Fr | F/S | 26:34 | 8:51 | 3 | 105/136 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gallaher, Abbey | Fr | F/S | 24:56 | 8:19 | 3 | 88/136 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 4/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gallaher, Alli | Fr | F/S | 21:16 | 7:05 | 3 | 31/136 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 4/13 | 22:00 (0:44,3.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Hjelmstad, Jacklin | Fr | F/S | 26:20 | 8:47 | 3 | 102/136 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hooks, Nathalie | Fr | F/S | 27:31 | 9:10 | 3 | 118/136 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ishibashi, Honami | So | F/S | 22:55 | 7:38 | 3 | 63/136 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 4/10 | 22:50 | ||||
Karmen, Theresa | Fr | F/S | 25:24 | 8:28 | 3 | 96/136 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kern, Jeni | Fr | F/S | 25:09 | 8:23 | 3 | 93/136 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 3/7 | 27:22 (2:13,8.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Lang, Christiana | Fr | F/S | 19:47 | 6:36 | 3 | 8/136 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 2/19 | 19:45 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Lim, Christina | Fr | F/S | 26:35 | 8:52 | 3 | 106/136 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 1/2 | 27:25 (0:50,3.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Moote, Savannah | Fr | F/S | 22:41 | 7:34 | 3 | 59/136 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 5/13 | 22:46 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Morbeu, Kaila | Fr | F/S | 26:56 | 8:59 | 3 | 111/136 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 1/1 | 27:09 (0:13,0.8) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Noble, Julia | Fr | F/S | 26:47 | 8:56 | 3 | 107/136 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 1/2 | 30:25 (3:38,11.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Szczesniak, Bianca | So | F/S | 25:35 | 8:32 | 3 | 98/136 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 2/3 | 26:06 (0:31,2.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 5/13 | 103:38 3:49 |
3 | 6:55 | 6:17 | 7:34 | 117 | 6:40 | Lauren Campfield (2), Christiana Lang (8), Jessica Barnard (26), Alli Gallaher (31), Savannah Moote (50) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/4 | 122:48 2:29 |
3 | 8:11 | 7:38 | 8:28 | 84 | 7:12 | Honami Ishibashi (10), Nicole Davis (16), Abbey Gallaher (18), Jeni Kern (19), Theresa Karmen (21) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 131:51 1:12 |
3 | 8:47 | 8:32 | 8:56 | 30 | 8:42 | Bianca Szczesniak (4), Jacklin Hjelmstad (5), Kylee Fronk (6), Christina Lim (7), Julia Noble (8) | |||||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 136:10 0:35 |
3 | 9:05 | 8:59 | 9:10 | 15 | 9:05 | Kaila Morbeu (1), Geraldine Canimo (2), Rachel Courter (3), Asia Cook (4), Nathalie Hooks (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauren Tarver | Fr | Serrano | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Campfield | So | Great Oak | 18:52 | 6:17 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 2/20 | ||||
3 | Kelsea Plimmer | Fr | Cajon | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
4 | Kendra Mueller | So | Hemet | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
5 | Susana Salazar | So | Palm Springs | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Lauren Nila | Fr | Cajon | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Chestnut | Fr | Cajon | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Christiana Lang | Fr | Great Oak | 19:47 | 6:36 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 2/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Raquelle Gonzales | Fr | Hemet | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Vianna Hochstrasser | Fr | Chapparal | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Ann Rodriguez | So | Serrano | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
12 | Elizabeth Fontaine | So | Hemet | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
13 | Niki Romero | Fr | Riverside Poly | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
14 | Emily Keat | So | Cathedral City | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
15 | Kylie Robbins | So | Riverside Poly | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Tarver | So | Serrano | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
17 | Ashley Beechan | Fr | Hemet | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
18 | Diana Medina | So | Serrano | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
19 | Paige Ricciardi | So | Hemet | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
20 | Julia Navarro | So | La Quinta | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
21 | Natesha Elliott | Fr | Riverside Poly | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Brooke Smith | Fr | Serrano | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Jeanette Hernandez | So | Paloma Valley | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
24 | Guadalupe Perez | Fr | Riverside Poly | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
25 | Jennifer Barnard | Fr | Riverside Poly | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Barnard | Fr | Great Oak | 21:02 | 7:01 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 5/17 | ||||
27 | Amanda Patterson | So | Hemet | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
28 | Christina Lopez | So | Cathedral City | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
29 | Kelly Beneitez | Fr | La Quinta | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Lisa Ogle | So | Hemet | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
31 | Alli Gallaher | Fr | Great Oak | 21:16 | 7:05 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 4/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Mautner Sarah | So | Palm Desert | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Kelly Darby | So | Palm Springs | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
34 | Amy Porter | So | Chapparal | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
35 | Michelle Fletcher | Fr | Cajon | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
36 | Harmony Drumm | So | West Valley | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Sonja Hogan | Fr | Chapparal | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
38 | Jessica Badami | So | Serrano | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
39 | Elizabeth Borders | Fr | Hemet | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
40 | Jennifer O'connor | So | Elsinore | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
41 | Allye Bower | So | Desert Christian | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
42 | Taylor Carrico | Fr | Hemet | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
43 | Alba Sanchez | So | Coachella Valley | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
44 | Jacque Shull | So | Paloma Valley | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
45 | Cherie Stevens | So | Chapparal | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
46 | Sheneice Vargas | So | Elsinore | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
47 | Araceli Sanchez | Fr | Beaumont | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
48 | Skyla Faul | So | Hemet | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
49 | Kindra Funch | Fr | Riverside Poly | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
50 | Varela Bianca | So | Beaumont | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
51 | Amanda Pierson | So | La Quinta | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
52 | Jordan Mitchell | Fr | Cajon | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
53 | Stephanie Ganow | Fr | Hemet | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
54 | Heather Vernon | Fr | Paloma Valley | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
55 | Lissette Santiago | So | Coachella Valley | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
56 | Julie Lapidus | So | Riverside Poly | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
57 | Audra Baker | So | Desert Christian | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
58 | Julia Mendez | Sr | Coachella Valley | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
59 | Savannah Moote | Fr | Great Oak | 22:41 | 7:34 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 5/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
60 | Reanna Marchman | So | Serrano | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
61 | Debra Bise | So | Beaumont | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
62 | Samantha Gonnella | Fr | Hemet | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
63 | Honami Ishibashi | So | Great Oak | 22:55 | 7:38 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 4/10 | ||||
64 | Danielle Williams | Fr | West Valley | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
65 | Meghan Reynolds | So | West Valley | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
66 | Vanessa Fadden | So | Chapparal | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Prieto | So | La Quinta | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
68 | Amy Aguirre | So | Cajon | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
69 | Stephanie Hallman | So | Paloma Valley | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
70 | Samantha Cabrena | So | Notre Dame | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
71 | Nancy Kahn | Fr | Riverside Poly | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Alexandra Soto | So | Notre Dame | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
73 | Mandie Fonteyn | So | Chapparal | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
74 | Jade Byrd | Fr | Riverside Poly | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Ponce | Fr | San Jacinto | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
76 | Jen Trehan | Fr | Desert Christian | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
77 | Kyla Donnelly | Fr | Paloma Valley | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
78 | Lauren Hoekstra | Fr | Chapparal | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
79 | Sonia Andriamiarosa | Fr | Riverside Poly | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
80 | Jazmin Ponce | Fr | San Jacinto | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
81 | Lindsey Skidmore | Fr | Cajon | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
82 | Nicole Davis | Fr | Great Oak | 24:24 | 8:08 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 6/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
83 | Susan Montes De Oca | So | Palm Springs | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
84 | Lyzeth Estrada | So | Cathedral City | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
85 | Elysa Aguirre | Fr | Cajon | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
86 | Cristal Mojica | So | Palm Springs | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
87 | Antanisha Parker | Fr | Sherman Indian | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
88 | Abbey Gallaher | Fr | Great Oak | 24:56 | 8:19 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 4/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
89 | Jennifer Love | Fr | Hemet | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
90 | Carla Meraz | So | Southwest | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
91 | Janette Orozco | Fr | Cathedral City | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
92 | Liz Ruhl | So | Serrano | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
93 | Jeni Kern | Fr | Great Oak | 25:09 | 8:23 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
94 | Jessica Flores | Fr | Cajon | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
95 | Erica Castillo | Fr | Elsinore | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
96 | Theresa Karmen | Fr | Great Oak | 25:24 | 8:28 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
97 | Ashley Wooley | So | Paloma Valley | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
98 | Bianca Szczesniak | So | Great Oak | 25:35 | 8:32 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
99 | Alice Hua | Fr | Riverside Poly | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
100 | Teresa Santos | Fr | Beaumont | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
101 | Jennifer Valdez | Fr | Cathedral City | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
102 | Jacklin Hjelmstad | Fr | Great Oak | 26:20 | 8:47 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
103 | Erin Hoy | So | La Quinta | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
104 | Gloria Uribe | Fr | West Valley | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
105 | Kylee Fronk | Fr | Great Oak | 26:34 | 8:51 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
106 | Christina Lim | Fr | Great Oak | 26:35 | 8:52 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
107 | Julia Noble | Fr | Great Oak | 26:47 | 8:56 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
108 | Sierra Ackerman | Fr | Paloma Valley | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
109 | Randi Spray | Fr | Cajon | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
110 | Alyssa Curiel | So | Paloma Valley | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
111 | Kaila Morbeu | Fr | Great Oak | 26:56 | 8:59 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
112 | Allison Lira | Fr | West Valley | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
113 | Geraldine Canimo | So | Great Oak | 27:05 | 9:02 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
114 | Shayla Spilker | So | Chapparal | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
115 | Britt Varisco | So | Chapparal | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
116 | Rachel Courter | Fr | Great Oak | 27:16 | 9:05 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
117 | Asia Cook | Fr | Great Oak | 27:22 | 9:07 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
118 | Nathalie Hooks | Fr | Great Oak | 27:31 | 9:10 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
119 | Erica Solis | Fr | Beaumont | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
120 | Lourdes Flores | Fr | Coachella Valley | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
121 | Norma Mendez | So | Palm Springs | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
122 | Shantelle Yazzie | Fr | Sherman Indian | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
123 | Rebecca Cajina | Fr | West Valley | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
124 | Cynthia Hernandez | Fr | Hemet | 29:23 | 9:48 | |||||||
125 | Alison Hansink | Fr | Southwest | 29:37 | 9:52 | |||||||
126 | Casandra Coobs | So | Notre Dame | 29:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
127 | Amelia Steve | Fr | Sherman Indian | 30:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
128 | Makela Pichler | So | Palm Springs | 30:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
129 | Stephanie Layman | Fr | La Quinta | 30:09 | 10:03 | |||||||
130 | Gracia Huerta | Fr | West Valley | 30:35 | 10:12 | |||||||
131 | Lilian Corado | So | Hemet | 30:39 | 10:13 | |||||||
132 | Maria Ceja | Jr | Coachella Valley | 32:39 | 10:53 | |||||||
133 | Jackie Oliez | Fr | West Valley | 32:45 | 10:55 | |||||||
134 | Angelica Cazarez | Fr | Paloma Valley | 35:16 | 11:45 | |||||||
135 | Whitney Farmer | Fr | Great Oak | 36:00 | 12:00 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
136 | Melissa Ortiz | So | West Valley | 36:00 | 12:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemet 4-4-2-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
100:39 20:08 6:43 |
61 | Kendra Mueller So 19:26 6:29 4 |
Raquelle Gonzales Fr 19:54 6:38 9 |
Elizabeth Fontaine So 20:13 6:44 12 |
Ashley Beechan Fr 20:29 6:50 17 |
Paige Ricciardi So 20:37 6:52 19 |
Amanda Patterson So 21:02 7:01 27 |
Lisa Ogle So 21:13 7:04 30 |
2 | Serrano 1-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:46 |
100:00 20:00 6:40 |
68 | Kauren Tarver Fr 18:07 6:02 1 |
Ashley Ann Rodriguez So 20:03 6:41 11 |
Lauren Tarver So 20:25 6:48 16 |
Diana Medina So 20:32 6:51 18 |
Brooke Smith Fr 20:53 6:58 22 |
Jessica Badami So 21:46 7:15 37 |
Reanna Marchman So 22:50 7:37 51 |
3 | Cajon 3-1-1-3-3 Gap: 3:04 |
102:27 20:29 6:50 |
95 | Kelsea Plimmer Fr 19:21 6:27 3 |
Lauren Nila Fr 19:29 6:30 6 |
Nicole Chestnut Fr 19:42 6:34 7 |
Michelle Fletcher Fr 21:30 7:10 34 |
Jordan Mitchell Fr 22:25 7:28 45 |
Amy Aguirre So 23:06 7:42 58 |
Lindsey Skidmore Fr 24:19 8:06 63 |
4 | Riverside Poly 7-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:42 |
103:16 20:39 6:53 |
98 | Niki Romero Fr 20:14 6:45 13 |
Kylie Robbins So 20:24 6:48 15 |
Natesha Elliott Fr 20:48 6:56 21 |
Guadalupe Perez Fr 20:54 6:58 24 |
Jennifer Barnard Fr 20:56 6:59 25 |
Kindra Funch Fr 22:13 7:24 42 |
Julie Lapidus So 22:35 7:32 48 |
5 | Great Oak 2-2-4-4-5 Gap: 3:49 |
103:38 20:44 6:55 |
117 | Lauren Campfield So 18:52 6:17 2 |
Christiana Lang Fr 19:47 6:36 8 |
Jessica Barnard Fr 21:02 7:01 26 |
Alli Gallaher Fr 21:16 7:05 31 |
Savannah Moote Fr 22:41 7:34 50 |
Honami Ishibashi So 22:55 7:38 53 |
Nicole Davis Fr 24:24 8:08 64 |
6 | Chapparal 6-8-6-6-6 Gap: 3:05 |
108:07 21:37 7:12 |
175 | Vianna Hochstrasser Fr 20:00 6:40 10 |
Amy Porter So 21:28 7:09 33 |
Sonja Hogan Fr 21:36 7:12 36 |
Cherie Stevens So 21:58 7:19 40 |
Vanessa Fadden So 23:05 7:42 56 |
Mandie Fonteyn So 23:39 7:53 60 |
Lauren Hoekstra Fr 24:11 8:04 62 |
7 | La Quinta 9-9-7-7-7 Gap: 5:49 |
113:50 22:46 7:35 |
222 | Julia Navarro So 20:42 6:54 20 |
Kelly Beneitez Fr 21:11 7:04 29 |
Amanda Pierson So 22:20 7:27 44 |
Jessica Prieto So 23:06 7:42 57 |
Erin Hoy So 26:31 8:50 72 |
Stephanie Layman Fr 30:09 10:03 81 |
|
8 | Paloma Valley 10-10-9-8-8 Gap: 3:08 |
112:31 22:30 7:30 |
228 | Jeanette Hernandez So 20:54 6:58 23 |
Jacque Shull So 21:56 7:19 39 |
Heather Vernon Fr 22:32 7:31 46 |
Stephanie Hallman So 23:07 7:42 59 |
Kyla Donnelly Fr 24:02 8:01 61 |
Ashley Wooley So 25:33 8:31 69 |
Sierra Ackerman Fr 26:51 8:57 74 |
9 | Palm Springs 5-6-8-9-9 Gap: 8:49 |
118:16 23:39 7:53 |
247 | Susana Salazar So 19:28 6:29 5 |
Kelly Darby So 21:22 7:07 32 |
Susan Montes De Oca So 24:26 8:09 65 |
Cristal Mojica So 24:43 8:14 67 |
Norma Mendez So 28:17 9:26 78 |
Makela Pichler So 30:06 10:02 80 |
|
9 | Cathedral City 8-7-9-10-9 Gap: 5:38 |
117:16 23:27 7:49 |
247 | Emily Keat So 20:23 6:48 14 |
Christina Lopez So 21:09 7:03 28 |
Lyzeth Estrada So 24:36 8:12 66 |
Janette Orozco Fr 25:07 8:22 68 |
Jennifer Valdez Fr 26:01 8:40 71 |
||
11 | Beaumont 13-11-12-11-11 Gap: 5:43 |
120:54 24:11 8:04 |
282 | Araceli Sanchez Fr 22:08 7:23 41 |
Varela Bianca So 22:18 7:26 43 |
Debra Bise So 22:52 7:37 52 |
Teresa Santos Fr 25:45 8:35 70 |
Erica Solis Fr 27:51 9:17 76 |
||
12 | West Valley 11-13-13-13-12 Gap: 5:23 |
121:00 24:12 8:04 |
292 | Harmony Drumm So 21:34 7:11 35 |
Danielle Williams Fr 22:57 7:39 54 |
Meghan Reynolds So 23:00 7:40 55 |
Gloria Uribe Fr 26:32 8:51 73 |
Allison Lira Fr 26:57 8:59 75 |
Rebecca Cajina Fr 28:56 9:39 79 |
Gracia Huerta Fr 30:35 10:12 82 |
13 | Coachella Valley 12-12-11-12-13 Gap: 10:45 |
127:47 25:33 8:31 |
294 | Alba Sanchez So 21:54 7:18 38 |
Lissette Santiago So 22:34 7:31 47 |
Julia Mendez Sr 22:40 7:33 49 |
Lourdes Flores Fr 28:00 9:20 77 |
Maria Ceja Jr 32:39 10:53 83 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemet 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
108:03 21:37 7:12 |
15 | Amanda Patterson So 21:02 7:01 1 |
Lisa Ogle So 21:13 7:04 2 |
Elizabeth Borders Fr 21:48 7:16 3 |
Taylor Carrico Fr 21:51 7:17 4 |
Skyla Faul So 22:09 7:23 5 |
Stephanie Ganow Fr 22:29 7:30 7 |
Samantha Gonnella Fr 22:53 7:38 9 |
2 | Riverside Poly 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
116:18 23:16 7:45 |
53 | Kindra Funch Fr 22:13 7:24 6 |
Julie Lapidus So 22:35 7:32 8 |
Nancy Kahn Fr 23:28 7:49 12 |
Jade Byrd Fr 23:47 7:56 13 |
Sonia Andriamiarosa Fr 24:15 8:05 14 |
Alice Hua Fr 25:36 8:32 23 |
|
3 | Great Oak 3-3-4-3-3 Gap: 2:29 |
122:48 24:34 8:11 |
84 | Honami Ishibashi So 22:55 7:38 10 |
Nicole Davis Fr 24:24 8:08 16 |
Abbey Gallaher Fr 24:56 8:19 18 |
Jeni Kern Fr 25:09 8:23 19 |
Theresa Karmen Fr 25:24 8:28 21 |
Bianca Szczesniak So 25:35 8:32 22 |
Jacklin Hjelmstad Fr 26:20 8:47 24 |
4 | Cajon 4-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:48 |
124:10 24:50 8:17 |
88 | Amy Aguirre So 23:06 7:42 11 |
Lindsey Skidmore Fr 24:19 8:06 15 |
Elysa Aguirre Fr 24:40 8:13 17 |
Jessica Flores Fr 25:11 8:24 20 |
Randi Spray Fr 26:54 8:58 25 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemet 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 8:10 |
130:27 26:05 8:42 |
29 | Stephanie Ganow Fr 22:29 7:30 1 |
Samantha Gonnella Fr 22:53 7:38 2 |
Jennifer Love Fr 25:03 8:21 3 |
Cynthia Hernandez Fr 29:23 9:48 11 |
Lilian Corado So 30:39 10:13 12 |
||
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
131:51 26:22 8:47 |
30 | Bianca Szczesniak So 25:35 8:32 4 |
Jacklin Hjelmstad Fr 26:20 8:47 5 |
Kylee Fronk Fr 26:34 8:51 6 |
Christina Lim Fr 26:35 8:52 7 |
Julia Noble Fr 26:47 8:56 8 |
Kaila Morbeu Fr 26:56 8:59 9 |
Geraldine Canimo So 27:05 9:02 10 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
136:10 27:14 9:05 |
15 | Kaila Morbeu Fr 26:56 8:59 1 |
Geraldine Canimo So 27:05 9:02 2 |
Rachel Courter Fr 27:16 9:05 3 |
Asia Cook Fr 27:22 9:07 4 |
Nathalie Hooks Fr 27:31 9:10 5 |
Whitney Farmer Fr 36:00 12:00 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S | Kauren Tarver, Fr, 18:07, Serrano | Hemet, 100:39, 61 |
Jr/Sr | Amanda Castro, Sr, 19:16, Serrano | Cajon, 109:18, 48 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S | Josh Acosta, So, 16:15, Paloma Valley | Elsinore, 89:23, 73 |
Jr/Sr | Carlos Ventura, Sr, 15:50, Coachella Valley | Hemet, 81:42, 47 |