Great Oak Results from the Nike South Invitational at Bear Branch Sports Park on 10/5/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beatty, Kiyena Fr V 20:00.5 6:27 3.1 34/170 5/7 5/7 1/24
Clause, Emily So V 19:48 6:23 3.1 29/170 4/7 4/7 3/24 20:25
(0:37,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Collins, Destiny So V 18:29.1 5:58 3.1 2/170 1/7 1/7 2/33 18:26
Dorris, Haley Sr V 18:48.4 6:04 3.1 6/170 2/7 2/7 1/27 18:07
Stinger, Desiree So V 19:47.6 6:23 3.1 28/170 3/7 3/7 5/25 20:20
(0:32,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Thomas, Kelly Jr V 21:45.3 7:01 3.1 107/170 7/7 7/7 6/15 20:05
Walker, Taylor So V 20:04.4 6:29 3.1 38/170 6/7 6/7 1/21 21:08
(1:03,5.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/24 96:54
1:31
3.1 6:15 5:58 6:27 98 6:15 Destiny Collins (2), Haley Dorris (6), Desiree Stinger (28), Emily Clause (29), Kiyena Beatty (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paige Hofstad So New Braunfels 18:04.8 5:50
2 Destiny Collins So Great Oak 18:29.1 5:58 1/7 1/7 2/33
3 Kelsie Warren Jr College Station 18:29.5 5:58
4 Safiya Belbina Jr Lewisville Flower Mound 18:36 6:00
5 Megan Motgomery Hebron 18:42.5 6:02
6 Haley Dorris Sr Great Oak 18:48.4 6:04 2/7 2/7 1/27
7 Maddie Mclellan Sr The Woodlands 18:51.6 6:05
8 Brittany Innis Sr Cedar Park 18:52.3 6:05
9 Samantha Young Sr Southlake Carroll 18:54.1 6:06
10 Sydney Brown Sr Lewisville Marcus 18:55.8 6:06
11 Antigone Archer So Southlake Carroll 19:00.4 6:08
12 Jasmine Torres Sr El Paso Socorro 19:14.2 6:12
13 Alondra Hoyos Hebron 19:17.3 6:13
14 Anna Elkin Hebron 19:18 6:14
15 Kara Zuspan Sr The Woodlands 19:22.8 6:15
16 Peyton Brown So Lewisville Marcus 19:25.4 6:16
17 Abbey Piontek Jr The Woodlands 19:30.5 6:18
18 Moriah Dadson Sr Southlake Carroll 19:32 6:18
19 Ashley Jansen Sr The Woodlands 19:33.5 6:19
20 Audrey Manchester Sr College Park 19:33.7 6:19
21 Kirsten Johnston Jr Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 19:36.4 6:19
22 Stacie Macdonald So College Park 19:36.9 6:20
23 Megan Briley Sr Boerne Champion 19:38.2 6:20
24 Katherine Burnham Sr Southlake Carroll 19:38.5 6:20
25 Georgia Burner So College Park 19:42.6 6:21
26 Keomi Hamlin Jr New Braunfels 19:43.5 6:22
27 Cassidy Allen Sr Lewisville Flower Mound 19:46.7 6:23
28 Desiree Stinger So Great Oak 19:47.6 6:23 3/7 3/7 5/25
29 Emily Clause So Great Oak 19:48 6:23 4/7 4/7 3/24
30 Abbie Harrelson Fr Pearland Dawson 19:52.4 6:25
31 Erica Brown Sr Katy Seven Lakes 19:55.1 6:26
32 Gabby Thompson Sr New Braunfels 19:57.1 6:26
33 Lauren Gibbs Sr Lindsay 19:57.5 6:26
34 Kiyena Beatty Fr Great Oak 20:00.5 6:27 5/7 5/7 1/24
35 Bella Grant Sr Awty International 20:00.7 6:27
36 Jordan Welborn Jr Lumberton HS 20:03.4 6:28
37 Meghan Brown Jr The Woodlands 20:03.6 6:28
38 Taylor Walker So Great Oak 20:04.4 6:29 6/7 6/7 1/21
39 Sage Mcadams So Plano West 20:06.4 6:29
40 Natalie Polei Sr Lewisville Marcus 20:06.6 6:29
41 Jamie Contreras Jr Kingwood Park 20:08.3 6:30
42 Brittany White Sr Lewisville Flower Mound 20:12.9 6:31
43 Pilar Glaser So College Park 20:14.4 6:32
44 Sarah Batton Fr College Park 20:16.1 6:32
45 Brooke Gilmore Fr Belton 20:20 6:34
46 Madeline Reed So Lewisville Marcus 20:21.2 6:34
47 Savannah Skrivanek So Kingwood Park 20:21.3 6:34
48 Erica Moorhead Jr Klein Oak 20:21.4 6:34
49 Emily Jeacock Jr Lewisville Marcus 20:23.5 6:35
50 Amanda Case Hebron 20:24.5 6:35
51 Arianna Lopez Fr Southlake Carroll 20:24.8 6:35
52 Arielle Surles Sr Plano West 20:25.5 6:35
53 Emma Blair Sr Lewisville Marcus 20:28 6:36
54 Ashley New Sr Melissa 20:30.2 6:37
55 Fallon Spraggins Jr Kingwood Park 20:31.4 6:37
56 Laura Broman Fr Katy Seven Lakes 20:33.1 6:38
57 Kacie Corbin So Katy Seven Lakes 20:34 6:38
58 Aimee Hernandez Jr El Paso Eastlake 20:34.6 6:38
59 Courtney Broussard Sr Kingwood Park 20:36.5 6:39
60 Sydney Gandy So Katy Seven Lakes 20:38.6 6:40
61 Nikita Prasad Jr Awty International 20:39.8 6:40
62 Olivia Houlden Fr Belton 20:40.1 6:40
63 Lauren Porter Sr The Woodlands 20:45.8 6:42
64 Leah Lewis So College Station 20:45.8 6:42
65 Serena Montgomery Fr Klein 20:46 6:42
66 Laina Ewoldt Jr Coram Deo Academy 20:51.2 6:44
67 Holly Pierce Sr College Park 20:54.8 6:45
68 Jackii Thomas Sr Melissa 20:55.3 6:45
69 Lynette Amaran So Stafford 20:55.6 6:45
70 Jordan Reeves Houston Lamar 20:56 6:45
71 Vanessa Budde Fr Cedar Park 20:57.8 6:46
72 Sydney Arceneaux So Awty International 20:57.8 6:46
73 Amy Goggans Sr Kingwood Park 20:58.1 6:46
74 Breanna Grabill Cedar Park 20:58.7 6:46
75 Stephanie Quintero Jr El Paso Socorro 20:59.8 6:46
76 Kendall Duke Hebron 20:59.8 6:46
77 Gabbi Orzabal Jr College Station 21:00.1 6:46
78 Jenny Covington Fr Colleyville Heritage 21:00.9 6:47
79 Niki Leduc So Plano West 21:01.8 6:47
80 Sarah Pia Fr Cedar Park 21:02 6:47
81 Bailey Hefner So Cedar Park 21:02.3 6:47
82 Haley Mcfadden Sr Southlake Carroll 21:04.2 6:48
83 Camila Cortina Jr College Park 21:05.2 6:48
84 Anaelle Lahitte-crohare Fr Awty International 21:06.3 6:48
85 Tori Welkener Fr Katy Seven Lakes 21:06.9 6:49
86 Valarie Bradley Jr Plano West 21:07 6:49
87 Wilfong Hadley Fr Boerne Champion 21:11.9 6:50
88 Kambri Gabel Jr Melissa 21:12.9 6:51
89 Gabrielle Olivas Sr Coppell 21:15.8 6:52
90 Mallory Gallaher So New Braunfels 21:17.5 6:52
91 Macy Banfield Sr Belton 21:18.1 6:52
92 Madeline Dungan So College Station 21:20.4 6:53
93 Allison Esposito Jr Lewisville Flower Mound 21:21.2 6:53
94 Devon Cruz So Lewisville Marcus 21:24.6 6:54
95 Lindsay Creasman Fr The Woodlands 21:25.2 6:55
96 Kayli Jones So Southlake Carroll 21:30.6 6:56
97 Sophia Nottoli Hebron 21:33.2 6:57
98 Katie Black Houston Lamar 21:33.9 6:57
99 Katey Hatter Jr Belton 21:35.4 6:58
100 Gabrielle Ford Sr Cedar Park 21:35.5 6:58
101 Jessie Cranmer Jr Coppell 21:35.8 6:58
102 Cande Frankenberg Fr Cedar Park 21:36.8 6:58
103 Kamryn Harris Jr Plano West 21:37.5 6:59
104 Shanes Taryn So Plano West 21:37.9 6:59
105 Heather Haig Sr Richmond George Ranch 21:40 6:59
106 Paskalina Bourbon Jr Coppell 21:44 7:01
107 Kelly Thomas Jr Great Oak 21:45.3 7:01 7/7 7/7 6/15
108 Cali Westervelt Fr Coppell 21:48.7 7:02
109 Lauren Ward So Awty International 21:50.8 7:03
110 Savannah Wilkinson So Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 21:51.8 7:03
111 Grayson Thomas Fr Richmond George Ranch 21:52.9 7:04
112 Laurel Brown Jr Cedar Park 21:55.1 7:04
113 Janae Simoneaux Katy Seven Lakes 21:58 7:05
114 Emily Wilson Jr New Braunfels 21:58.2 7:05
115 Symantha Lawrence Fr Lewisville Flower Mound 21:59.1 7:06
116 Melanie Furr So Boerne Champion 22:03.1 7:07
117 Erika Clifford Jr Friendswood 22:05.3 7:08
118 Alexandra Furey Jr Pearland Dawson 22:09.8 7:09
119 Brynna Lekven Jr College Station 22:11.7 7:10
120 Sophie Bennett Jr Melissa 22:11.8 7:10
121 Shelby Stockton So Lewisville Flower Mound 22:12.6 7:10
122 Grace Barden Jr Coppell 22:14.7 7:11
123 Christina Moreno So Awty International 22:16.1 7:11
124 Lee Ann Coursey Sr Kingwood Park 22:16.5 7:11
125 Erica Pagan Hebron 22:20.1 7:12
126 Lauren Davis So Plano West 22:20.3 7:12
127 Bari Schunicht Fr Klein 22:20.4 7:12
128 Alissa Andi Sr Colleyville Heritage 22:31.5 7:16
129 Macy Niemi So Belton 22:34.1 7:17
130 Loren Mahana Sr Klein 22:36.6 7:18
131 Ashton Hutcherson So Liberty Christian School 22:37 7:18
132 Lopez Jacqueline Jr El Paso Socorro 22:39.7 7:19
133 Hannah Niland So New Braunfels 22:42.3 7:19
134 Rylie Koetting Sr Colleyville Heritage 22:45.7 7:21
135 Kailey Burton Jr Melissa 22:46.1 7:21
136 Moradi Sanauz Jr Awty International 22:46.6 7:21
137 Ashley Scrivner Fr Coppell 22:46.8 7:21
138 Jasper Gregroy Houston Lamar 22:47 7:21
139 Sydney Melnar So Boerne Champion 22:47.7 7:21
140 Hannah Barker Fr Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 22:48 7:21
141 Ashley Gutierrez Jr El Paso Socorro 22:53.2 7:23
142 Brielle Eskridge Sr Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 22:54.2 7:23
143 Stephanie Bilka Sr Coppell 22:55 7:24
144 Savannah Alaniz Jr Friendswood 22:55.1 7:24
145 Miranda Thornhill So Pearland Dawson 22:57.3 7:24
146 Irizelis Baez So Kingwood Park 23:03.7 7:26
147 Summer Anguiano Jr El Paso Socorro 23:06.3 7:27
148 Kelly Huckabee So Belton 23:06.8 7:27
149 Sabrina Talley So Boerne Champion 23:11.8 7:29
150 Sydney Siegfried So Belton 23:13.5 7:30
151 Rochelle Rodriguez Jr El Paso Socorro 23:26.7 7:34
152 Morgan Robinson So Boerne Champion 23:28.8 7:34
153 Magalie Rodriguez Jr Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 23:33 7:36
154 Mia Simmons Fr Pearland Dawson 23:39 7:38
155 Regan Gauntt Sr Pearland Dawson 23:45.7 7:40
156 Katherine Cheng Jr Pearland Dawson 23:48.3 7:41
157 Celeste Rodriguez Fr Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 23:55.5 7:43
158 Hannah Gantt Houston Lamar 24:15.2 7:49
159 Hannah Atadler So Boerne Champion 24:33.8 7:55
160 Regan Ortiz So Klein 24:37.6 7:57
161 Vivianna Yzquierdo So Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 24:40.3 7:58
162 Olivia Williams Jr Friendswood 24:49.9 8:01
163 Brittney Terrazas So Colleyville Heritage 24:54.2 8:02
164 Adina Schunicht Jr Klein 24:58.3 8:03
165 Bailey Waldrop Fr Lumberton HS 25:22.9 8:11
166 Nikki Bann Houston Lamar 25:32.5 8:14
167 Brandy Thomas Houston Lamar 25:34.6 8:15
168 Emily Bremauntz Fr Colleyville Heritage 27:12.4 8:47
169 Elizabeth Gallo Fr Colleyville Heritage 27:27.4 8:51
170 Breanna Segovia Houston Lamar 28:07.7 9:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 The Woodlands
6-4-4-1-1
Gap: 1:12
97:22
19:28
6:17
93 Maddie Mclellan
Sr
18:52
6:05
7
Kara Zuspan
Sr
19:23
6:15
15
Abbey Piontek
Jr
19:31
6:18
17
Ashley Jansen
Sr
19:34
6:19
19
Meghan Brown
Jr
20:04
6:28
35
Lauren Porter
Sr
20:46
6:42
59
Lindsay Creasman
Fr
21:25
6:55
89
2 Great Oak
2-1-2-3-2
Gap: 1:31
96:54
19:23
6:15
98 Destiny Collins
So
18:29
5:58
2
Haley Dorris
Sr
18:48
6:04
6
Desiree Stinger
So
19:48
6:23
28
Emily Clause
So
19:48
6:23
29
Kiyena Beatty
Fr
20:01
6:27
33
Taylor Walker
So
20:04
6:29
36
Kelly Thomas
Jr
21:45
7:01
100
3 Southlake Carroll
8-3-3-2-3
Gap: 1:31
97:30
19:30
6:17
110 Samantha Young
Sr
18:54
6:06
9
Antigone Archer
So
19:00
6:08
11
Moriah Dadson
Sr
19:32
6:18
18
Katherin Burnham
Sr
19:39
6:20
24
Arianna Lopez
Fr
20:25
6:35
48
Haley Mcfadden
Sr
21:04
6:48
76
Kayli Jones
So
21:31
6:56
90
4 Hebron
5-2-1-4-4
Gap: 2:17
98:42
19:44
6:22
149 Megan Motgomer
-
18:43
6:02
5
Alondra Hoyos
-
19:17
6:13
13
Anna Elkin
-
19:18
6:14
14
Amanda Case
-
20:25
6:35
47
Kendall Duke
-
21:00
6:46
70
Sophia Nottoli
-
21:33
6:57
91
Erica Pagan
-
22:20
7:12
115
5 College Park
11-8-7-5-5
Gap: 0:42
99:24
19:53
6:25
150 Audrey Manchest
Sr
19:34
6:19
20
Stacie Macdonal
So
19:37
6:20
22
Georgia Burner
So
19:43
6:21
25
Pilar Glaser
So
20:14
6:32
41
Sarah Batton
Fr
20:16
6:32
42
Holly Pierce
Sr
20:55
6:45
62
Camila Cortina
Jr
21:05
6:48
77
6 Lewisville Marcus
9-5-6-5-6
Gap: 1:28
99:13
19:51
6:24
154 Sydney Brown
Sr
18:56
6:06
10
Peyton Brown
So
19:25
6:16
16
Natalie Polei
Sr
20:07
6:29
38
Madeline Reed
So
20:21
6:34
44
Emily Jeacock
Jr
20:24
6:35
46
Emma Blair
Sr
20:28
6:36
50
Devon Cruz
So
21:25
6:54
88
7 New Braunfels
1-6-5-7-7
Gap: 3:53
101:01
20:12
6:31
248 Paige Hofstad
So
18:05
5:50
1
Keomi Hamlin
Jr
19:44
6:22
26
Gabby Thompson
Sr
19:57
6:26
32
Mallory Gallaher
So
21:18
6:52
84
Emily Wilson
Jr
21:58
7:05
105
Hannah Niland
So
22:42
7:19
122




8 Kingwood Park
18-12-10-9-8
Gap: 0:50
102:36
20:31
6:37
258 Jamie Contrera
Jr
20:08
6:30
39
Savannah Skrivane
So
20:21
6:34
45
Fallon Spraggin
Jr
20:31
6:37
52
Courtney Broussar
Sr
20:37
6:39
55
Amy Goggans
Sr
20:58
6:46
67
Lee Ann Coursey
Sr
22:17
7:11
114
Irizelis Baez
So
23:04
7:26
134
9 Lewisville Flower Mound
4-7-8-8-9
Gap: 3:23
101:56
20:23
6:35
264 Safiya Belbina
Jr
18:36
6:00
4
Cassidy Allen
Sr
19:47
6:23
27
Brittany White
Sr
20:13
6:31
40
Allison Esposito
Jr
21:21
6:53
87
Symantha Lawrence
Fr
21:59
7:06
106
Shelby Stockton
So
22:13
7:10
111




10 Katy Seven Lakes
15-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:12
102:48
20:34
6:38
273 Erica Brown
Sr
19:55
6:26
31
Laura Broman
Fr
20:33
6:38
53
Kacie Corbin
So
20:34
6:38
54
Sydney Gandy
So
20:39
6:40
56
Tori Welkener
Fr
21:07
6:49
79
Janae Simoneau
-
21:58
7:05
104




11 Cedar Park
7-10-12-11-11
Gap: 2:10
102:53
20:35
6:38
290 Brittany Innis
Sr
18:52
6:05
8
Vanessa Budde
Fr
20:58
6:46
65
Breanna Grabill
-
20:59
6:46
68
Sarah Pia
Fr
21:02
6:47
74
Bailey Hefner
So
21:02
6:47
75
Gabriell Ford
Sr
21:36
6:58
94
Cande Frankenb
Fr
21:37
6:58
96
12 College Station
3-9-9-12-12
Gap: 3:42
103:48
20:46
6:42
329 Kelsie Warren
Jr
18:30
5:58
3
Leah Lewis
So
20:46
6:42
60
Gabbi Orzabal
Jr
21:00
6:46
71
Madeline Dungan
So
21:20
6:53
86
Brynna Lekven
Jr
22:12
7:10
109








13 Plano West
17-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:31
104:18
20:52
6:44
336 Sage Mcadams
So
20:06
6:29
37
Arielle Surles
Sr
20:26
6:35
49
Niki Leduc
So
21:02
6:47
73
Valarie Bradley
Jr
21:07
6:49
80
Kamryn Harris
Jr
21:38
6:59
97
Shanes Taryn
So
21:38
6:59
98
Lauren Davis
So
22:20
7:12
116
14 Awty International
16-15-13-13-14
Gap: 1:50
104:35
20:55
6:45
337 Bella Grant
Sr
20:01
6:27
34
Nikita Prasad
Jr
20:40
6:40
57
Sydney Arceneau
So
20:58
6:46
66
Anaelle Lahitte-
Fr
21:06
6:48
78
Lauren Ward
So
21:51
7:03
102
Christin Moreno
So
22:16
7:11
113
Moradi Sanauz
Jr
22:47
7:21
125
15 Belton
19-16-15-15-15
Gap: 2:14
106:28
21:18
6:52
398 Brooke Gilmore
Fr
20:20
6:34
43
Olivia Houlden
Fr
20:40
6:40
58
Macy Banfield
Sr
21:18
6:52
85
Katey Hatter
Jr
21:35
6:58
93
Macy Niemi
So
22:34
7:17
119
Kelly Huckabee
So
23:07
7:27
136
Sydney Siegfrie
So
23:14
7:30
138
16 Melissa
20-18-16-16-16
Gap: 2:16
107:36
21:31
6:57
430 Ashley New
Sr
20:30
6:37
51
Jackii Thomas
Sr
20:55
6:45
63
Kambri Gabel
Jr
21:13
6:51
82
Sophie Bennett
Jr
22:12
7:10
110
Kailey Burton
Jr
22:46
7:21
124








17 El Paso Socorro
10-11-17-17-17
Gap: 3:52
108:53
21:47
7:01
467 Jasmine Torres
Sr
19:14
6:12
12
Stephani Quintero
Jr
21:00
6:46
69
Lopez Jacqueli
Jr
22:40
7:19
121
Ashley Gutierre
Jr
22:53
7:23
130
Summer Anguiano
Jr
23:06
7:27
135
Rochelle Rodrigue
Jr
23:27
7:34
139




18 Boerne Champion
13-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:34
108:53
21:47
7:01
476 Megan Briley
Sr
19:38
6:20
23
Wilfong Hadley
Fr
21:12
6:50
81
Melanie Furr
So
22:03
7:07
107
Sydney Melnar
So
22:48
7:21
128
Sabrina Talley
So
23:12
7:29
137
Morgan Robinson
So
23:29
7:34
140
Hannah Atadler
So
24:34
7:55
147
19 Coppell
24-22-21-19-19
Gap: 0:59
108:39
21:44
7:01
490 Gabriell Olivas
Sr
21:16
6:52
83
Jessie Cranmer
Jr
21:36
6:58
95
Paskalin Bourbon
Jr
21:44
7:01
99
Cali Westerve
Fr
21:49
7:02
101
Grace Barden
Jr
22:15
7:11
112
Ashley Scrivner
Fr
22:47
7:21
126
Stephani Bilka
Sr
22:55
7:24
132
20 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill
12-19-19-20-20
Gap: 3:57
110:43
22:09
7:09
525 Kirsten Johnston
Jr
19:36
6:19
21
Savannah Wilkinso
So
21:52
7:03
103
Hannah Barker
Fr
22:48
7:21
129
Brielle Eskridge
Sr
22:54
7:23
131
Magalie Rodrigue
Jr
23:33
7:36
141
Celeste Rodrigue
Fr
23:56
7:43
145
Vivianna Yzquierd
So
24:40
7:58
149
21 Pearland Dawson
14-20-20-21-21
Gap: 3:53
112:24
22:29
7:15
556 Abbie Harrelso
Fr
19:52
6:25
30
Alexandr Furey
Jr
22:10
7:09
108
Miranda Thornhil
So
22:57
7:24
133
Mia Simmons
Fr
23:39
7:38
142
Regan Gauntt
Sr
23:46
7:40
143
Katherin Cheng
Jr
23:48
7:41
144




22 Houston Lamar
22-21-22-22-22
Gap: 4:37
115:05
23:01
7:25
581 Jordan Reeves
-
20:56
6:45
64
Katie Black
-
21:34
6:57
92
Jasper Gregroy
-
22:47
7:21
127
Hannah Gantt
-
24:15
7:49
146
Nikki Bann
-
25:33
8:14
152
Brandy Thomas
-
25:35
8:15
153
Breanna Segovia
-
28:08
9:04
156
23 Klein
21-22-23-23-23
Gap: 4:12
115:19
23:04
7:26
597 Serena Montgome
Fr
20:46
6:42
61
Bari Schunich
Fr
22:20
7:12
117
Loren Mahana
Sr
22:37
7:18
120
Regan Ortiz
So
24:38
7:57
148
Adina Schunich
Jr
24:58
8:03
151








24 Colleyville Heritage
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 6:12
118:25
23:41
7:38
617 Jenny Covingto
Fr
21:01
6:47
72
Alissa Andi
Sr
22:32
7:16
118
Rylie Koetting
Sr
22:46
7:21
123
Brittney Terrazas
So
24:54
8:02
150
Emily Bremaunt
Fr
27:12
8:47
154
Elizabet Gallo
Fr
27:27
8:51
155




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.