Great Oak Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/15/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Hylton, Cassidy So V 19:03 6:30 2.93 18/120 5/7 5/7 1/17 18:55 18:55
Larsen, Maiya Sr V 17:55 6:07 2.93 1/120 1/7 1/7 1/20 18:52
(0:57,5.0)
18:46
(0:51,4.6)
17:55
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rice, Nicole So V 18:21 6:16 2.93 7/120 3/7 3/7 1/17 18:59
(0:38,3.4)
18:59
(0:38,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Stinger, Desiree Jr V 18:11 6:12 2.93 3/120 2/7 2/7 1/17 17:52 18:06 17:52
Thomas, Kelly Sr V 18:47 6:25 2.93 12/120 4/7 4/7 1/17 18:49
(0:02,0.2)
18:49
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Jr V 20:27 6:59 2.93 52/120 7/7 7/7 2/15 20:51
(0:24,1.9)
19:37 You ROCK! (LR)
Wallis, Audrey Sr V 19:18 6:35 2.93 21/120 6/7 6/7 1/17 18:41 18:41
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/17 92:17
1:08
2.93 6:18 6:07 6:30 41 6:18 87:58 89:31 87:58 Maiya Larsen (1), Desiree Stinger (3), Nicole Rice (7), Kelly Thomas (12), Cassidy Hylton (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maiya Larsen Sr Great Oak 17:55 6:07 1/7 1/7 1/20 18:52
(0:57)
18:46
(0:51)
17:55
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Ashley Cahalan Sr Vista Murrieta 18:05 6:10
3 Desiree Stinger Jr Great Oak 18:11 6:12 2/7 2/7 1/17 17:52 18:06 17:52
4 Kelsey Carroll Sr San Clemente 18:12 6:13
5 Julia Sienski Sr Edison 18:17 6:14
6 Haley Witzeman Sr Crescenta Valley 18:20 6:15
7 Nicole Rice So Great Oak 18:21 6:16 3/7 3/7 1/17 18:59
(0:38)
18:59
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Kathryn Kaloroumakis So Dana Hills 18:22 6:16
9 Erin Holton So Rancho Cucamonga 18:39 6:22
10 Michaela Reynolds Jr Vista Murrieta 18:40 6:22
11 Katherine Izzo Sr Los Alamitos 18:42 6:23
12 Kelly Thomas Sr Great Oak 18:47 6:25 4/7 4/7 1/17 18:49
(0:02)
18:49
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Megan Melnyk Sr Crescenta Valley 18:49 6:25
14 Megan Maretti Jr Rancho Cucamonga 18:52 6:26
15 Katie Carroll Sr San Clemente 18:56 6:28
16 Sienna Serrao Jr Dana Hills 18:58 6:28
17 Ashlynn Almasy So Los Alamitos 18:59 6:29
18 Cassidy Hylton So Great Oak 19:03 6:30 5/7 5/7 1/17 18:55 18:55
19 Nicole Bliss So Los Alamitos 19:05 6:31
20 Camille Foder Sr Dana Hills 19:16 6:35
21 Audrey Wallis Sr Great Oak 19:18 6:35 6/7 6/7 1/17 18:41 18:41
22 Valeria Ramirez Martine Sr Vista Murrieta 19:19 6:36
23 Rebecca Mencia Jr Crescenta Valley 19:22 6:37
24 Alex Wiseman So Vista Murrieta 19:23 6:37
25 Marlene Ortega Sr Rancho Cucamonga 19:24 6:37
26 Victoria Magana Jr Rancho Cucamonga 19:25 6:38
27 Melissa Bell Sr Camarillo 19:32 6:40
28 Rachel Meng Sr Dana Hills 19:33 6:40
29 Julie Diaz So Vista Murrieta 19:36 6:41
30 Kristen Laurent Sr San Clemente 19:38 6:42
31 Mckenna Brownell Jr San Clemente 19:41 6:43
32 Mackenzie Quenneville Sr Edison 19:42 6:43
33 Haley Nagel Sr Camarillo 19:44 6:44
34 Melissa Bovee So Vista Murrieta 19:45 6:44
35 Marissa Gonzales Jr Camarillo 19:48 6:45
36 Elizabeth Hart Jr Crescenta Valley 19:49 6:46
37 Brittney Martinez Sr Downey 19:51 6:46
38 Sarah Enyart So Los Alamitos 19:52 6:47
39 Lindsay Cullen Sr Dana Hills 19:54 6:48
40 Lauren Powers Jr Camarillo 19:55 6:48
41 Brooke Eisele So San Clemente 19:58 6:49
42 Molly Rinefort Sr Dana Hills 20:00 6:50
43 Hannah Gallegos Fr Edison 20:01 6:50
44 Brittany Bailey Sr Rancho Cucamonga 20:04 6:51
45 Annie Myers So Crescenta Valley 20:08 6:52
46 Annabelle Werner Fr Vista Murrieta 20:10 6:53
47 Aspynn Carr So Los Alamitos 20:11 6:53
48 Svetlana Martin Sr Rancho Cucamonga 20:15 6:55
49 Arantza Zambrano Jr Chaffey 20:22 6:57
50 Kayla Boehm Fr Edison 20:25 6:58
51 Yareny Ramos Sr Katella 20:26 6:58
52 Alyssa Ungrady Jr Great Oak 20:27 6:59 7/7 7/7 2/15 20:51
(0:24)
19:37 You ROCK! (LR)
53 Hannah Doty Jr Paloma Valley 20:28 6:59
54 Malia Rivers So Los Alamitos 20:28 6:59
55 Jennifer Daly So Dana Hills 20:32 7:00
56 Dana Mcgrath Fr Aliso Niguel 20:32 7:00
57 Elsa Delgado So Downey 20:33 7:01
58 Keira Buchheit-parker Jr Camarillo 20:35 7:02
59 Mia Saiza So Rancho Cucamonga 20:37 7:02
60 Hailey Miller Jr San Clemente 20:39 7:03
61 Riley Bennyworth Jr Edison 20:44 7:05
62 Ryan Brown So Edison 20:45 7:05
63 Hanna Stubbs Jr Highland 20:47 7:06
64 Grace Mcauley Jr Crescenta Valley 20:48 7:06
65 Maricruz Vargas Sr Valencia (P.) 20:49 7:06
66 Khyana Yearwood So Highland 20:53 7:08
67 Llerania Chavez Sr Katella 20:54 7:08
68 Daphne Lim Sr Valencia (P.) 20:57 7:09
69 Morelia Venegas So Downey 20:58 7:09
70 Ashley Gardea-molina Sr Los Alamitos 21:00 7:10
71 Yolanda Espericueta Sr Chaffey 21:02 7:11
72 Cynthia Landgrave Fr Chaffey 21:03 7:11
73 Madeline Lopez Fr Chaffey 21:04 7:11
74 Hannah Kurowski Jr Camarillo 21:06 7:12
75 Norma Juarez Sr Oxnard 21:07 7:12
76 Meg Carter Jr Highland 21:07 7:12
77 Alejandra Acevedo Sr Katella 21:10 7:13
78 Bryanna Macias Fr Paramount 21:12 7:14
79 Allison Sanchez Jr Downey 21:20 7:17
80 Emliee Evans Sr Highland 21:22 7:18
81 Citlalli Malta Jr Katella 21:24 7:18
82 Lizbeth Cano Fr Schurr 21:25 7:19
83 Dolly Stevens Sr Highland 21:27 7:19
84 Shelbie Jacobs Jr Paloma Valley 21:28 7:20
85 Kiara Ramos So Valencia (P.) 21:28 7:20
86 Grace Condon Jr Edison 21:30 7:20
87 Gabriella Castro Fr Highland 21:34 7:22
88 Karen Garcia So Arroyo Valley 21:35 7:22
89 Adriana Velasco Sr Downey 21:36 7:22
90 Cece Abell Jr San Clemente 21:36 7:22
91 Samantha Bernardo Jr Crescenta Valley 21:37 7:23
92 Yoesmi Godoy Sr Chaffey 21:38 7:23
93 Daisy Velasco Jr Paramount 21:39 7:23
94 Sydney Dennerline Jr Highland 21:40 7:24
95 Gabrielle Mendoza Jr Schurr 21:43 7:25
96 Erika Garcia Sr Downey 21:47 7:26
97 Esmeralda Soto Jr Downey 21:48 7:26
98 Shaina Nguyen So Valencia (P.) 21:49 7:27
99 Lauren Nguyen Jr Valencia (P.) 21:50 7:27
100 Symone Carreno Sr Paloma Valley 21:52 7:28
101 Elideth Salazar Jr Paramount 22:00 7:31
102 Nikkol Ortiz Sr Schurr 22:05 7:32
103 Sarah Wingert Jr Chaffey 22:06 7:33
104 Justine Padilla Jr Paramount 22:11 7:34
105 Samantha Flores Sr Chaffey 22:13 7:35
106 Jennifer Gomez Sr Schurr 22:15 7:36
107 Yasmin Lopez So Valencia (P.) 22:16 7:36
108 Cytlaly Vera Jr Paloma Valley 22:23 7:38
109 Amanda Fierro Sr Katella 22:24 7:39
110 Genesis Medina Sr Schurr 22:27 7:40
111 Michelle Ybarra So Paramount 22:31 7:41
112 Kathia Munoz Sr Paramount 22:34 7:42
113 Jessica Garcia So Katella 22:36 7:43
114 Sophia Cadenhead Jr Paloma Valley 22:57 7:50
115 Monica Gaytan Jr Katella 23:00 7:51
116 Gabe Kenado Sr Schurr 23:20 7:58
117 Winter Carreno So Paloma Valley 23:28 8:01
118 Bailey Marrs So Paloma Valley 23:39 8:04
119 Poornima Somaiah Fr Valencia (P.) 25:04 8:33
120 Iris Nunez Jr Schurr 25:20 8:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
92:17
18:27
6:18
41 Maiya Larsen
Sr
17:55
6:07
1
Desiree Stinger
Jr
18:11
6:12
3
Nicole Rice
So
18:21
6:16
7
Kelly Thomas
Sr
18:47
6:25
12
Cassidy Hylton
So
19:03
6:30
18
Audrey Wallis
Sr
19:18
6:35
21
Alyssa Ungrady
Jr
20:27
6:59
52
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
95:03
19:01
6:29
87 Ashley Cahalan
Sr
18:05
6:10
2
Michaela Reynolds
Jr
18:40
6:22
10
Valeria Ramirez Martine
Sr
19:19
6:36
22
Alex Wiseman
So
19:23
6:37
24
Julie Diaz
So
19:36
6:41
29
Melissa Bovee
So
19:45
6:44
34
Annabell Werner
Fr
20:10
6:53
46
3 Dana Hills
6-6-4-3-3
Gap: 1:32
96:03
19:13
6:33
111 Kathryn Kaloroum
So
18:22
6:16
8
Sienna Serrao
Jr
18:58
6:28
16
Camille Foder
Sr
19:16
6:35
20
Rachel Meng
Sr
19:33
6:40
28
Lindsay Cullen
Sr
19:54
6:48
39
Molly Rinefort
Sr
20:00
6:50
42
Jennifer Daly
So
20:32
7:00
55
4 Rancho Cucamonga
7-5-6-4-4
Gap: 1:25
96:24
19:17
6:35
118 Erin Holton
So
18:39
6:22
9
Megan Maretti
Jr
18:52
6:26
14
Marlene Ortega
Sr
19:24
6:37
25
Victoria Magana
Jr
19:25
6:38
26
Brittany Bailey
Sr
20:04
6:51
44
Svetlana Martin
Sr
20:15
6:55
48
Mia Saiza
So
20:37
7:02
58
5 San Clemente
3-3-7-6-5
Gap: 1:46
96:25
19:17
6:35
121 Kelsey Carroll
Sr
18:12
6:13
4
Katie Carroll
Sr
18:56
6:28
15
Kristen Laurent
Sr
19:38
6:42
30
Mckenna Brownell
Jr
19:41
6:43
31
Brooke Eisele
So
19:58
6:49
41
Hailey Miller
Jr
20:39
7:03
59
Cece Abell
Jr
21:36
7:22
87
6 Crescenta Valley
5-3-3-5-6
Gap: 1:48
96:28
19:18
6:35
123 Haley Witzeman
Sr
18:20
6:15
6
Megan Melnyk
Sr
18:49
6:25
13
Rebecca Mencia
Jr
19:22
6:37
23
Elizabet Hart
Jr
19:49
6:46
36
Annie Myers
So
20:08
6:52
45
Grace Mcauley
Jr
20:48
7:06
63
Samantha Bernardo
Jr
21:37
7:23
88
7 Los Alamitos
8-7-5-7-7
Gap: 1:29
96:49
19:22
6:37
132 Katherin Izzo
Sr
18:42
6:23
11
Ashlynn Almasy
So
18:59
6:29
17
Nicole Bliss
So
19:05
6:31
19
Sarah Enyart
So
19:52
6:47
38
Aspynn Carr
So
20:11
6:53
47
Malia Rivers
So
20:28
6:59
54
Ashley Gardea-m
Sr
21:00
7:10
69
8 Edison
4-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:27
99:09
19:50
6:46
190 Julia Sienski
Sr
18:17
6:14
5
Mackenzi Quennevi
Sr
19:42
6:43
32
Hannah Gallegos
Fr
20:01
6:50
43
Kayla Boehm
Fr
20:25
6:58
50
Riley Bennywor
Jr
20:44
7:05
60
Ryan Brown
So
20:45
7:05
61
Grace Condon
Jr
21:30
7:20
84
9 Camarillo
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:03
99:34
19:55
6:48
192 Melissa Bell
Sr
19:32
6:40
27
Haley Nagel
Sr
19:44
6:44
33
Marissa Gonzales
Jr
19:48
6:45
35
Lauren Powers
Jr
19:55
6:48
40
Keira Buchheit
Jr
20:35
7:02
57
Hannah Kurowski
Jr
21:06
7:12
73




10 Downey
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:45
104:18
20:52
7:07
324 Brittney Martinez
Sr
19:51
6:46
37
Elsa Delgado
So
20:33
7:01
56
Morelia Venegas
So
20:58
7:09
68
Allison Sanchez
Jr
21:20
7:17
77
Adriana Velasco
Sr
21:36
7:22
86
Erika Garcia
Sr
21:47
7:26
93
Esmerald Soto
Jr
21:48
7:26
94
11 Chaffey
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:16
105:09
21:02
7:11
351 Arantza Zambrano
Jr
20:22
6:57
49
Yolanda Espericu
Sr
21:02
7:11
70
Cynthia Landgrav
Fr
21:03
7:11
71
Madeline Lopez
Fr
21:04
7:11
72
Yoesmi Godoy
Sr
21:38
7:23
89
Sarah Wingert
Jr
22:06
7:33
100
Samantha Flores
Sr
22:13
7:35
102
12 Highland
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:40
105:36
21:07
7:12
360 Hanna Stubbs
Jr
20:47
7:06
62
Khyana Yearwood
So
20:53
7:08
65
Meg Carter
Jr
21:07
7:12
74
Emliee Evans
Sr
21:22
7:18
78
Dolly Stevens
Sr
21:27
7:19
81
Gabriell Castro
Fr
21:34
7:22
85
Sydney Dennerli
Jr
21:40
7:24
91
13 Katella
12-11-12-12-13
Gap: 1:58
106:18
21:16
7:15
377 Yareny Ramos
Sr
20:26
6:58
51
Llerania Chavez
Sr
20:54
7:08
66
Alejandr Acevedo
Sr
21:10
7:13
75
Citlalli Malta
Jr
21:24
7:18
79
Amanda Fierro
Sr
22:24
7:39
106
Jessica Garcia
So
22:36
7:43
110
Monica Gaytan
Jr
23:00
7:51
112
14 Valencia (P.)
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:01
106:53
21:23
7:18
405 Maricruz Vargas
Sr
20:49
7:06
64
Daphne Lim
Sr
20:57
7:09
67
Kiara Ramos
So
21:28
7:20
83
Shaina Nguyen
So
21:49
7:27
95
Lauren Nguyen
Jr
21:50
7:27
96
Yasmin Lopez
So
22:16
7:36
104
Poornima Somaiah
Fr
25:04
8:33
116
15 Paloma Valley
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:29
109:08
21:50
7:27
448 Hannah Doty
Jr
20:28
6:59
53
Shelbie Jacobs
Jr
21:28
7:20
82
Symone Carreno
Sr
21:52
7:28
97
Cytlaly Vera
Jr
22:23
7:38
105
Sophia Cadenhea
Jr
22:57
7:50
111
Winter Carreno
So
23:28
8:01
114
Bailey Marrs
So
23:39
8:04
115
16 Paramount
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:19
109:33
21:55
7:29
473 Bryanna Macias
Fr
21:12
7:14
76
Daisy Velasco
Jr
21:39
7:23
90
Elideth Salazar
Jr
22:00
7:31
98
Justine Padilla
Jr
22:11
7:34
101
Michelle Ybarra
So
22:31
7:41
108
Kathia Munoz
Sr
22:34
7:42
109




17 Schurr
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:02
109:55
21:59
7:30
481 Lizbeth Cano
Fr
21:25
7:19
80
Gabriell Mendoza
Jr
21:43
7:25
92
Nikkol Ortiz
Sr
22:05
7:32
99
Jennifer Gomez
Sr
22:15
7:36
103
Genesis Medina
Sr
22:27
7:40
107
Gabe Kenado
Sr
23:20
7:58
113
Iris Nunez
Jr
25:20
8:39
117
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Maiya Larsen, Sr, 17:55, Great Oak Great Oak, 92:17, 41
V D1H2 Kalie Demerjian, Sr, 18:03, El Toro Poly (Long Beach), 94:06, 57
V D1H3 Candela Fernandez, Jr, 17:33, Burbank Trabuco Hills, 93:13, 43
V D2H1 Leza Cassidy, Jr, 17:56, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 91:41, 45
V D2H2 Grace Schafer, Sr, 18:06, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 92:15, 44
V D2H3 Claire Graves, So, 17:11, Citrus Valley Serrano, 91:07, 45
V D3H1 Jeanette Zambrano, Sr, 17:57, Bolsa Grande Palos Verdes, 95:13, 51
V D3H2 Kimberly Coscia, Sr, 17:34, South Torrance Esperanza, 94:05, 43
V D3H3 Brianna Bartello, Sr, 17:57, Laguna Hills Torrance, 96:45, 59
V D4H1 Ally Palomino, So, 17:41, Bishop Amat Bishop Amat, 94:42, 42
V D4H2 Caroline Pietrzyk, Sr, 17:38, Malibu JSerra, 95:57, 47
V D4H3 Bianca Alonzo, Jr, 18:39, Marlborough Atascadero, 98:19, 88
V D5H1 Brianna Wilson, Jr, 15:33, Linfield Christian Flintridge Prep, 98:54, 30
V D5H2 Jacquie Hoot, Fr, 19:40, Chadwick Mayfield, 104:06, 67
V D5H3 Marissa Thompson, So, 19:19, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 103:07, 52

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Isaac Cortes, Jr, 15:16, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:30, 85
V D1H2 Phillip Rocha, Jr, 15:11, Arcadia Burroughs/Burbank, 77:40, 34
V D1H3 Robert Brandt, Sr, 14:40, Loyola Dana Hills, 79:03, 66
V D2H1 Carlos Suarez, Sr, 15:08, Redondo Union Jurupa Hills, 78:40, 50
V D2H2 Brian Zabilski, Sr, 15:10, Saugus Saugus, 78:24, 57
V D2H3 Wesley Walsh, Sr, 15:21, Canyon/Anaheim Canyon/Anaheim, 78:17, 43
V D3H1 Luis Ramos, Sr, 15:07, Rubidoux Brea Olinda, 78:23, 43
V D3H2 Zachary Chamberlain, Sr, 15:31, Paso Robles Agoura, 78:48, 34
V D3H3 Robert Franklin, Jr, 15:14, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 79:22, 55
V D4H1 William Ernst, Sr, 15:16, San Luis Obispo Bishop Amat, 79:57, 49
V D4H2 Caleb Webb, Sr, 14:51, Big Bear Covina, 81:40, 49
V D4H3 Anuare Magana, Sr, 15:42, Costa Mesa Cathedral, 82:07, 67
V D5H1 Collin Price, Sr, 15:49, St. Margarets Flintridge Prep, 83:59, 38
V D5H2 Cosmo Brossy, Sr, 15:37, Brentwood Xavier Prep, 81:55, 40
V D5H3 Jack Richardson, Sr, 15:57, Thacher Thacher, 83:17, 51