Los Altos Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Kristen Jr JV 21:30 6:56 3.1 29/235 2/5 6/17 7/35 22:18
(0:48,3.6)
21:21 21:21 21:21 You ROCK! (LY, DSR)
Bishop, Elizabeth Sr V 21:39 6:59 3.1 108/175 5/7 7/17 14/25 22:05
(0:26,2.0)
22:05
(0:26,2.0)
22:05
(0:26,2.0)
22:04
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Buhr, Samantha So F/S 25:49 8:20 3.1 108/139 1/5 13/17 26/29
Devisser, Britt Fr JV 22:06 7:08 3.1 51/235 3/5 8/17 8/32
Gibson, Katia Fr V 20:38 6:39 3.1 59/175 3/7 3/17 11/27 21:55
(1:17,5.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gibson, Tatiana So JV 21:10 6:50 3.1 21/235 1/5 5/17 11/43
Gross, Hannah Sr V 22:16 7:11 3.1 131/175 6/7 9/17 15/23 25:35
(3:19,13.0)
25:35
(3:19,13.0)
25:35
(3:19,13.0)
25:35
(3:19,13.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob, Lauren So V 18:16 5:54 3.1 2/175 1/7 1/17 2/28 19:29
(1:13,6.2)
18:31
(0:15,1.4)
18:31
(0:15,1.4)
18:31
(0:15,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Klein, Katie Fr V 19:55 6:25 3.1 34/175 2/7 2/17 9/27 20:44
(0:49,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Le, Samantha Sr V 22:34 7:17 3.1 142/175 7/7 11/17 13/19 23:05
(0:31,2.2)
23:05
(0:31,2.2)
23:05
(0:31,2.2)
23:05
(0:31,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nero, Annie So F/S 27:38 8:55 3.1 123/139 3/5 15/17 24/24
Schmidt, Ginger Fr JV 22:26 7:14 3.1 68/235 4/5 10/17 7/30
Steffens, Caroline So F/S 26:09 8:26 3.1 114/139 2/5 14/17 25/27 23:40 23:40 23:40 23:40
Surry, Genevieve So F/S 28:00 9:02 3.1 129/139 4/5 16/17 20/21
Torres, Andrea So F/S 28:01 9:02 3.1 130/139 5/5 17/17 18/20 30:53
(2:52,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Townsend, Sierra So JV 22:36 7:17 3.1 74/235 5/5 12/17 4/24 24:15
(1:39,6.8)
21:50 21:50 21:50 You ROCK! (LY)
Wu, Wendy Sr V 21:07 6:49 3.1 80/175 4/7 4/17 12/26 21:33
(0:26,2.0)
21:53
(0:46,3.5)
21:33
(0:26,2.0)
21:33
(0:26,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/25 101:35
3:23
3.1 6:33 5:54 6:59 274 6:13 107:01
(5:26,5.1)
101:36
(0:01,0.0)
101:36
(0:01,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Jacob (2), Katie Klein (33), Katia Gibson (57), Wendy Wu (77), Elizabeth Bishop (105)
JV 1st 5 5/24 109:48
1:26
3.1 7:05 6:50 7:17 177 6:44 121:46
(11:58,9.8)
121:46
(11:58,9.8)
116:14
(6:26,5.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tatiana Gibson (15), Kristen Adams (21), Britt Devisser (35), Ginger Schmidt (50), Sierra Townsend (56)
F/S 1st 5 20/20 135:37
2:12
3.1 8:45 8:20 9:02 512 6:35 Samantha Buhr (93), Caroline Steffens (97), Annie Nero (103), Genevieve Surry (109), Andrea Torres (110)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Julia Bounds Fr Saint Francis High School 17:54 5:46
2 Lauren Jacob So Los Altos 18:16 5:54 1/7 1/17 2/28 19:29
(1:13)
18:31
(0:15)
18:31
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Clare Carroll Sr Vista Del Lago 18:52 6:05
4 Grace Ling Jr Lynbrook 18:57 6:07
5 Brittany Blackwell So Oak Park 18:58 6:07
6 Sierra Jaeger Jr Vista Del Lago 18:59 6:07
7 Shaz Breedlove Jr Maria Carrillo 19:03 6:09
8 Chloe Hansel So Las Lomas 19:05 6:09
9 Rachel Iida So Yorba Linda 19:06 6:10
10 Danielle Oden Sr Esperanza 19:06 6:10
11 Megan Wenzel Jr Las Lomas 19:08 6:10
12 Abby Bolt Jr Galena 19:09 6:11
13 Kelsey Harper Sr San Luis Obispo 19:10 6:11
14 Gia Kim So Saint Francis High School 19:10 6:11
15 Sarah Anderson So Vista Del Lago 19:16 6:13
16 Sara Hanneman Jr Galena 19:18 6:14
17 Samantha Serna Jr Yorba Linda 19:22 6:15
18 Melissa Seaman So Saint Francis High School 19:26 6:16
19 Cindy Phung Sr Rosemead 19:31 6:18
20 Emma Berns Jr Oak Park 19:35 6:19
21 Melissa Ledesma Jr Esperanza 19:37 6:20
22 Sammy Taketa So Acalanes 19:38 6:20
23 Samantha Ogan Sr Esperanza 19:40 6:21
24 Kirsten Moody Jr Del Norte High School 19:41 6:21
25 Annelise Perry Fr Del Norte High School 19:42 6:21
26 Emily Beneduce Fr Oak Park 19:42 6:21
27 Clare Orton Sr Las Lomas 19:42 6:21
28 Emily Skahill Fr Saint Francis High School 19:43 6:22
29 Sydney Polich Fr Las Lomas 19:43 6:22
30 Gabby De La Rosa Jr Esperanza 19:44 6:22
31 Madi Hight Sr Las Lomas 19:51 6:24
32 Katherine Gallaher Jr Esperanza 19:52 6:25
33 Brittni Frace So Atascadero High School 19:55 6:25
34 Katie Klein Fr Los Altos 19:55 6:25 2/7 2/17 9/27
35 Helena Van Loan Sr South Pasadena 19:56 6:26
36 Nikki Barrett Jr Del Norte High School 19:57 6:26
37 Nikki Amberg So Carondelet High School 20:00 6:27
38 Lucie Chivreuil Jr Vista Del Lago 20:05 6:29
39 Catania Calavitta So Esperanza 20:06 6:29
40 Extra1 Saint Francis High School 20:07 6:29
41 Kendall Engelhardt Sr Oak Park 20:08 6:30
42 Delaney Rasmussen Fr Vista Del Lago 20:09 6:30
43 Miranda Daschian Jr Atascadero High School 20:10 6:30
44 Taylor Asciak So Yorba Linda 20:14 6:32
45 Ellie Nisbet Fr Atascadero High School 20:15 6:32
46 Karina Vidrios So Dinuba High School 20:17 6:33
47 Emma O'brien So Oak Park 20:17 6:33
48 Elise Stankus Fr Las Lomas 20:18 6:33
49 Gio Casazza Jr Galena 20:19 6:33
50 Julia Cunniffe Jr Carondelet High School 20:23 6:35
51 Sophia Mahoney Sr Maria Carrillo 20:24 6:35
52 Jacqueline Magana Jr Atwater 20:26 6:35
53 Elizabeth Sartuche So Tulare Union High School 20:28 6:36
54 Liming Zheng So Del Norte High School 20:29 6:36
55 Shannon Palladino Jr Maria Carrillo 20:30 6:37
56 Nikki Hardiman Fr Del Norte High School 20:30 6:37
57 Andrea Baugh Sr Yorba Linda 20:35 6:38
58 Malea Martin Jr San Luis Obispo 20:38 6:39
59 Katia Gibson Fr Los Altos 20:38 6:39 3/7 3/17 11/27
60 Maaike Wielenga So South Pasadena 20:40 6:40
61 Fiona Bock So South Pasadena 20:42 6:41
62 Laura Mcfarland Fr Carondelet High School 20:43 6:41
63 Barbara Zhao So Saint Francis High School 20:45 6:42
64 Marayne Martin-fields Sr Skyline High School 20:46 6:42
65 Extra2 South Pasadena 20:47 6:42
66 Caith Wright Jr Acalanes 20:48 6:43
67 Erika Mejia Sr Esperanza 20:49 6:43
68 Whitney Lelis So Oakmont 20:50 6:43
69 Jenny Grady So San Luis Obispo 20:50 6:43
70 Staci Bangert Sr Galena 20:52 6:44
71 Elizabeth Hinton So Yorba Linda 20:54 6:45
72 Nicole Krebsbach Sr El Diamante 20:54 6:45
73 Mary Lewerenz Jr Acalanes 20:55 6:45
74 Jessie Rosser So Galena 20:58 6:46
75 Kylie Michaels Jr Oakmont 20:59 6:46
76 Sean Cichosz Jr Maria Carrillo 21:01 6:47
77 Emily Ruble So Oak Park 21:04 6:48
78 Evelyn Beadle So South Pasadena 21:06 6:48
79 Sophia Frumenti Jr Acalanes 21:07 6:49
80 Wendy Wu Sr Los Altos 21:07 6:49 4/7 4/17 12/26 21:33
(0:26)
21:53
(0:46)
21:33
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Christina Torigian Jr Oak Park 21:08 6:49
82 Weirui Xiao Jr Vista Del Lago 21:08 6:49
83 Christy Velez So Mt. Whitney 21:10 6:50
84 Edith Velez Jr Wasco 21:11 6:50
85 Sam Perry Jr Maria Carrillo 21:11 6:50
86 Emily Ye So South Pasadena 21:13 6:51
87 Pamela Borden Sr Las Lomas 21:13 6:51
88 Alice Babin So Lynbrook 21:14 6:51
89 Hannah Curran So El Segundo 21:14 6:51
90 Carisa Dekalb Jr Del Norte High School 21:15 6:51
91 Jackie Regan Jr Carondelet High School 21:15 6:51
92 Alyssa Armendariz Fr Yorba Linda 21:18 6:52
93 Jessica Lee Jr El Segundo 21:18 6:52
94 Christina Lopez Jr Carondelet High School 21:19 6:53
95 Vasilia Vezeris Sr Saint Francis High School 21:21 6:53
96 Gracie Issel Jr Maria Carrillo 21:22 6:54
97 Evita Babin So Lynbrook 21:25 6:55
98 Ashley Ellsworth Sr San Luis Obispo 21:28 6:55
99 Sierra Schluep Jr Mt. Whitney 21:28 6:55
100 Sharon Jacob Sr El Segundo 21:29 6:56
101 Maria Orozco So Atascadero High School 21:33 6:57
102 Savanah Lindsey Jr Atascadero High School 21:33 6:57
103 Briana Grether Sr Acalanes 21:34 6:57
104 Hayley Miller Jr Carondelet High School 21:36 6:58
105 Ishani Dutta Jr Lynbrook 21:37 6:58
106 Jourdyn Labadie Jr Galena 21:39 6:59
107 Alyssa Citero Jr Carondelet High School 21:39 6:59
108 Elizabeth Bishop Sr Los Altos 21:39 6:59 5/7 7/17 14/25 22:05
(0:26)
22:05
(0:26)
22:05
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
109 Janeth Espinosa Jr Atwater 21:40 6:59
110 Brynn Frace Sr Atascadero High School 21:42 7:00
111 Samantha Wade Jr Del Norte High School 21:43 7:00
112 Katianna Lee Sr El Segundo 21:44 7:01
113 Lizeth Flores Sr Wasco 21:45 7:01
114 Giuliana Vaccaro Sr Yorba Linda 21:50 7:03
115 Jenifer Carballo Sr Mt. Whitney 21:50 7:03
116 Tatum Perez So Mt. Whitney 21:54 7:04
117 Danica Hagen Sr San Luis Obispo 21:55 7:04
118 Kayleen Carter Sr Laguna Creek Cardinals 21:58 7:05
119 Sophia May Jr San Luis Obispo 21:59 7:05
120 Marisela Rodriguez Jr Atwater 22:00 7:06
121 Jasmine Daulton Jr El Diamante 22:00 7:06
122 Daneka Vieira Sr Mt. Whitney 22:01 7:06
123 Sarah Robinson So El Segundo 22:01 7:06
124 Kayla Battise Fr Oakmont 22:06 7:08
125 Sydney Wilbanks Jr El Segundo 22:07 7:08
126 Maria Arredondo Jr Wasco 22:08 7:08
127 Kelsay Mcclendon Jr El Diamante 22:08 7:08
128 Kelly Fitzgerald Sr Maria Carrillo 22:09 7:09
129 Victoria Fortin Jr El Diamante 22:09 7:09
130 Gabriella Fenton So El Segundo 22:14 7:10
131 Hannah Gross Sr Los Altos 22:16 7:11 6/7 9/17 15/23 25:35
(3:19)
25:35
(3:19)
25:35
(3:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
132 Radhika Patel Jr Oakmont 22:21 7:13
133 Jacksely Rios So Tulare Union High School 22:22 7:13
134 Remeny White Sr South Pasadena 22:22 7:13
135 Katherine Orgel Sr Tulare Union High School 22:23 7:13
136 Samantha Browne Fr Acalanes 22:23 7:13
137 Emma Hilty So San Luis Obispo 22:25 7:14
138 Evelin Espinosa Jr Atwater 22:25 7:14
139 Joy Wilcox Jr Atwater 22:26 7:14
140 Jenna Winslow Jr Atascadero High School 22:28 7:15
141 Cheyan Knight Sr Atwater 22:33 7:16
142 Samantha Le Sr Los Altos 22:34 7:17 7/7 11/17 13/19 23:05
(0:31)
23:05
(0:31)
23:05
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
143 Madison Rodriguez So Wasco 22:37 7:18
144 Claritza Garcia Jr Wasco 22:39 7:18
145 Kyla Moore Sr Laguna Creek Cardinals 22:46 7:21
146 Mariel Hunt Jr Lynbrook 22:47 7:21
147 Nancy Fuentes Sr Atwater 22:58 7:25
148 Emily Cavanaugh Sr Acalanes 22:59 7:25
149 Lucia Jimenez Fr Dinuba High School 23:07 7:27
150 Marlene Cruz Jr El Diamante 23:10 7:28
151 Rebecca Alves Sr Tulare Union High School 23:11 7:29
152 Maiya Foster Jr Mt. Whitney 23:23 7:33
153 Hunter Vinsonhaler So Oakmont 23:27 7:34
154 Ashley Emitte Sr Oakmont 23:33 7:36
155 Sophie Crisp Sr Oakmont 23:48 7:41
156 Sydney Hyde So El Diamante 23:55 7:43
157 Alexus Tercero Jr Tulare Union High School 24:10 7:48
158 Joana Ramirez Jr Wasco 24:20 7:51
159 Lorena Hernandez Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 24:23 7:52
160 Karina Ramirez Sr Wasco 24:29 7:54
161 Camille Bean So Laguna Creek Cardinals 24:58 8:03
162 Leslie Rodriguez Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 25:13 8:08
163 Elizabeth Tang Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 25:17 8:09
164 Valerie Gallardo Sr Dinuba High School 25:25 8:12
165 Marianne Meyersohn Jr Laguna Creek Cardinals 25:30 8:14
166 Guadalupe Leonardo Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 25:30 8:14
167 Nina Haidel Jr Tulare Union High School 25:35 8:15
168 Katie Shepard Sr Mt. Whitney 25:52 8:21
169 Simrom Dhillon Jr Tulare Union High School 26:03 8:24
170 Lauryn Yee Sr Skyline High School 26:26 8:32
171 Daisy Fuentes Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 26:27 8:32
172 Claudia Gonzalez Sr Skyline High School 26:40 8:36
173 Sharon Garcia Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 27:23 8:50
174 Jessica Valenzuela Jr Laguna Creek Cardinals 27:43 8:56
175 Evangelina Perez Sr Skyline High School 28:10 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saint Francis High School
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:13
96:20
19:16
6:13
99 Julia Bounds
Fr
17:54
5:46
1
Gia Kim
So
19:10
6:11
14
Melissa Seaman
So
19:26
6:16
18
Emily Skahill
Fr
19:43
6:22
27
Extra1
-
20:07
6:29
39
Barbara Zhao
So
20:45
6:42
61
Vasilia Vezeris
Sr
21:21
6:53
92
2 Vista Del Lago
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:17
97:21
19:28
6:17
102 Clare Carroll
Sr
18:52
6:05
3
Sierra Jaeger
Jr
18:59
6:07
6
Sarah Anderson
So
19:16
6:13
15
Lucie Chivreui
Jr
20:05
6:29
37
Delaney Rasmusse
Fr
20:09
6:30
41
Weirui Xiao
Jr
21:08
6:49
79




3 Las Lomas
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
97:29
19:30
6:17
103 Chloe Hansel
So
19:05
6:09
8
Megan Wenzel
Jr
19:08
6:10
11
Clare Orton
Sr
19:42
6:21
26
Sydney Polich
Fr
19:43
6:22
28
Madi Hight
Sr
19:51
6:24
30
Elise Stankus
Fr
20:18
6:33
46
Pamela Borden
Sr
21:13
6:51
84
4 Esperanza
9-7-5-4-4
Gap: 0:46
97:59
19:36
6:19
112 Danielle Oden
Sr
19:06
6:10
10
Melissa Ledesma
Jr
19:37
6:20
20
Samantha Ogan
Sr
19:40
6:21
22
Gabby De La Rosa
Jr
19:44
6:22
29
Katherin Gallaher
Jr
19:52
6:25
31
Catania Calavitt
So
20:06
6:29
38
Erika Mejia
Sr
20:49
6:43
64
5 Oak Park
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:19
98:40
19:44
6:22
134 Brittany Blackwel
So
18:58
6:07
5
Emma Berns
Jr
19:35
6:19
19
Emily Beneduce
Fr
19:42
6:21
25
Kendall Engelhar
Sr
20:08
6:30
40
Emma O'brien
So
20:17
6:33
45
Emily Ruble
So
21:04
6:48
74
Christin Torigian
Jr
21:08
6:49
78
6 Del Norte High School
13-9-8-7-6
Gap: 0:49
100:19
20:04
6:28
188 Kirsten Moody
Jr
19:41
6:21
23
Annelise Perry
Fr
19:42
6:21
24
Nikki Barrett
Jr
19:57
6:26
35
Liming Zheng
So
20:29
6:36
52
Nikki Hardiman
Fr
20:30
6:37
54
Carisa Dekalb
Jr
21:15
6:51
87
Samantha Wade
Jr
21:43
7:00
108
7 Yorba Linda
8-5-6-6-7
Gap: 1:48
100:11
20:02
6:28
192 Rachel Iida
So
19:06
6:10
9
Samantha Serna
Jr
19:22
6:15
17
Taylor Asciak
So
20:14
6:32
43
Andrea Baugh
Sr
20:35
6:38
55
Elizabet Hinton
So
20:54
6:45
68
Alyssa Armendar
Fr
21:18
6:52
89
Giuliana Vaccaro
Sr
21:50
7:03
111
8 Galena
10-6-7-8-8
Gap: 1:49
100:36
20:07
6:29
213 Abby Bolt
Jr
19:09
6:11
12
Sara Hanneman
Jr
19:18
6:14
16
Gio Casazza
Jr
20:19
6:33
47
Staci Bangert
Sr
20:52
6:44
67
Jessie Rosser
So
20:58
6:46
71
Jourdyn Labadie
Jr
21:39
6:59
103




9 Maria Carrillo
6-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:08
102:09
20:26
6:35
264 Shaz Breedlov
Jr
19:03
6:09
7
Sophia Mahoney
Sr
20:24
6:35
49
Shannon Palladin
Jr
20:30
6:37
53
Sean Cichosz
Jr
21:01
6:47
73
Sam Perry
Jr
21:11
6:50
82
Gracie Issel
Jr
21:22
6:54
93
Kelly Fitzgera
Sr
22:09
7:09
125
10 Los Altos
2-8-9-9-10
Gap: 3:23
101:35
20:19
6:33
274 Lauren Jacob
So
18:16
5:54
2
Katie Klein
Fr
19:55
6:25
33
Katia Gibson
Fr
20:38
6:39
57
Wendy Wu
Sr
21:07
6:49
77
Elizabet Bishop
Sr
21:39
6:59
105
Hannah Gross
Sr
22:16
7:11
128
Samantha Le
Sr
22:34
7:17
139
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
11 South Pasadena
15-16-14-11-11
Gap: 1:10
103:11
20:38
6:39
288 Helena Van Loan
Sr
19:56
6:26
34
Maaike Wielenga
So
20:40
6:40
58
Fiona Bock
So
20:42
6:41
59
Extra2
-
20:47
6:42
62
Evelyn Beadle
So
21:06
6:48
75
Emily Ye
So
21:13
6:51
83
Remeny White
Sr
22:22
7:13
131
12 Atascadero High School
14-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:38
103:26
20:41
6:40
315 Brittni Frace
So
19:55
6:25
32
Miranda Daschian
Jr
20:10
6:30
42
Ellie Nisbet
Fr
20:15
6:32
44
Maria Orozco
So
21:33
6:57
98
Savanah Lindsey
Jr
21:33
6:57
99
Brynn Frace
Sr
21:42
7:00
107
Jenna Winslow
Jr
22:28
7:15
137
13 Carondelet High School
16-13-13-15-13
Gap: 1:19
103:40
20:44
6:41
323 Nikki Amberg
So
20:00
6:27
36
Julia Cunniffe
Jr
20:23
6:35
48
Laura Mcfarlan
Fr
20:43
6:41
60
Jackie Regan
Jr
21:15
6:51
88
Christin Lopez
Jr
21:19
6:53
91
Hayley Miller
Jr
21:36
6:58
101
Alyssa Citero
Jr
21:39
6:59
104
14 Acalanes
12-13-15-13-14
Gap: 1:56
104:02
20:48
6:43
330 Sammy Taketa
So
19:38
6:20
21
Caith Wright
Jr
20:48
6:43
63
Mary Lewerenz
Jr
20:55
6:45
70
Sophia Frumenti
Jr
21:07
6:49
76
Briana Grether
Sr
21:34
6:57
100
Samantha Browne
Fr
22:23
7:13
133
Emily Cavanaug
Sr
22:59
7:25
145
15 San Luis Obispo
11-11-12-13-15
Gap: 2:45
104:01
20:48
6:43
344 Kelsey Harper
Sr
19:10
6:11
13
Malea Martin
Jr
20:38
6:39
56
Jenny Grady
So
20:50
6:43
66
Ashley Ellswort
Sr
21:28
6:55
95
Danica Hagen
Sr
21:55
7:04
114
Sophia May
Jr
21:59
7:05
116
Emma Hilty
So
22:25
7:14
134
16 Lynbrook
4-15-16-16-16
Gap: 3:50
106:00
21:12
6:50
428 Grace Ling
Jr
18:57
6:07
4
Alice Babin
So
21:14
6:51
85
Evita Babin
So
21:25
6:55
94
Ishani Dutta
Jr
21:37
6:58
102
Mariel Hunt
Jr
22:47
7:21
143








17 El Segundo
23-19-18-17-17
Gap: 0:47
107:46
21:33
6:57
502 Hannah Curran
So
21:14
6:51
86
Jessica Lee
Jr
21:18
6:52
90
Sharon Jacob
Sr
21:29
6:56
97
Katianna Lee
Sr
21:44
7:01
109
Sarah Robinson
So
22:01
7:06
120
Sydney Wilbanks
Jr
22:07
7:08
122
Gabriell Fenton
So
22:14
7:10
127
18 Mt. Whitney
21-19-20-19-18
Gap: 0:51
108:23
21:41
7:00
520 Christy Velez
So
21:10
6:50
80
Sierra Schluep
Jr
21:28
6:55
96
Jenifer Carballo
Sr
21:50
7:03
112
Tatum Perez
So
21:54
7:04
113
Daneka Vieira
Sr
22:01
7:06
119
Maiya Foster
Jr
23:23
7:33
148
Katie Shepard
Sr
25:52
8:21
163
19 Oakmont
19-17-17-18-19
Gap: 2:37
109:43
21:57
7:05
536 Whitney Lelis
So
20:50
6:43
65
Kylie Michaels
Jr
20:59
6:46
72
Kayla Battise
Fr
22:06
7:08
121
Radhika Patel
Jr
22:21
7:13
129
Hunter Vinsonha
So
23:27
7:34
149
Ashley Emitte
Sr
23:33
7:36
150
Sophie Crisp
Sr
23:48
7:41
151
20 Atwater
17-18-18-20-20
Gap: 2:00
108:57
21:47
7:02
544 Jacqueli Magana
Jr
20:26
6:35
50
Janeth Espinosa
Jr
21:40
6:59
106
Marisela Rodrigue
Jr
22:00
7:06
117
Evelin Espinosa
Jr
22:25
7:14
135
Joy Wilcox
Jr
22:26
7:14
136
Cheyan Knight
Sr
22:33
7:16
138
Nancy Fuentes
Sr
22:58
7:25
144
21 El Diamante
20-22-21-21-21
Gap: 2:16
110:21
22:04
7:07
583 Nicole Krebsbac
Sr
20:54
6:45
69
Jasmine Daulton
Jr
22:00
7:06
118
Kelsay Mcclendo
Jr
22:08
7:08
124
Victoria Fortin
Jr
22:09
7:09
126
Marlene Cruz
Jr
23:10
7:28
146
Sydney Hyde
So
23:55
7:43
152




22 Wasco
22-23-23-22-22
Gap: 1:28
110:20
22:04
7:07
595 Edith Velez
Jr
21:11
6:50
81
Lizeth Flores
Sr
21:45
7:01
110
Maria Arredond
Jr
22:08
7:08
123
Madison Rodrigue
So
22:37
7:18
140
Claritza Garcia
Jr
22:39
7:18
141
Joana Ramirez
Jr
24:20
7:51
154
Karina Ramirez
Sr
24:29
7:54
156
23 Tulare Union High School
18-21-22-23-23
Gap: 3:42
112:34
22:31
7:16
613 Elizabet Sartuche
So
20:28
6:36
51
Jacksely Rios
So
22:22
7:13
130
Katherin Orgel
Sr
22:23
7:13
132
Rebecca Alves
Sr
23:11
7:29
147
Alexus Tercero
Jr
24:10
7:48
153
Nina Haidel
Jr
25:35
8:15
162
Simrom Dhillon
Jr
26:03
8:24
164
24 Laguna Creek Cardinals
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 5:45
122:55
24:35
7:56
741 Kayleen Carter
Sr
21:58
7:05
115
Kyla Moore
Sr
22:46
7:21
142
Camille Bean
So
24:58
8:03
157
Marianne Meyersoh
Jr
25:30
8:14
160
Jessica Valenzue
Jr
27:43
8:56
167








25 Miguel Contreras Learning
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:04
126:50
25:22
8:11
798 Lorena Hernande
Sr
24:23
7:52
155
Leslie Rodrigue
Jr
25:13
8:08
158
Elizabet Tang
Sr
25:17
8:09
159
Guadalup Leonardo
Sr
25:30
8:14
161
Daisy Fuentes
Sr
26:27
8:32
165
Sharon Garcia
Sr
27:23
8:50
166




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Jr Davis Senior 19:35 6:19
2 Emily Hellam Sr Clovis North 19:44 6:22
3 Penny Ponce Sr Buchanan 20:04 6:28
4 Emily Bacon So Newport Harbor 20:07 6:29
5 Shelby Eberwein Jr Yucaipa 20:15 6:32
6 Breya Wynne Jr Redondo Union 20:16 6:32
7 Kelsie King Jr Capistrano Valley High 20:20 6:34
8 Faith Toler Sr Long Beach Poly 20:26 6:35
9 Elisa Mcisaac Jr Davis Senior 20:28 6:36
10 Kara Hunt Fr Yucaipa 20:44 6:41
11 Valencia Alvarez So Yucaipa 20:49 6:43
12 Nicole Pederson Sr Redondo Union 20:52 6:44
13 Hannah Deighton So Long Beach Poly 20:54 6:45
14 Miranda Dos Santos Sr Bishop O'Dowd 20:54 6:45
15 Lizzy Robinet So Long Beach Poly 20:55 6:45
16 Rachel Gee So Yucaipa 20:57 6:45
17 Emma Buggeln So Newport Harbor 20:58 6:46
18 Megan Ernst Sr West Ranch 21:00 6:46
19 Danielle Gantar Sr Davis Senior 21:02 6:47
20 Lauryn Jones So Long Beach Poly 21:04 6:48
21 Tatiana Gibson So Los Altos 21:10 6:50 1/5 5/17 11/43
22 Sydney Sharp So Foothill Santa Ana 21:12 6:50
23 Andrea Tamminga Sr Miramonte 21:14 6:51
24 Zoe Juanitas Jr Davis Senior 21:15 6:51
25 Halie West Sr El Toro 21:21 6:53
26 Amanda Neisheim Sr West Ranch 21:22 6:54
27 Sigridur Karlsdottir Sr Arroyo Grande 21:23 6:54
28 Briana Guzman Sr West Ranch 21:27 6:55
29 Kristen Adams Jr Los Altos 21:30 6:56 2/5 6/17 7/35 22:18
(0:48)
21:21 21:21 You ROCK! (LY)
30 Dasha O'neil Jr El Toro 21:34 6:57
31 Lexis Seiler Jr El Dorado 21:37 6:58
32 Silvia Romero Sr Yucaipa 21:37 6:58
33 April Xie So Del Norte High School 21:37 6:58
34 Monica Rodriguez Jr Long Beach Poly 21:38 6:59
35 Emily Scioscia So Del Norte High School 21:40 6:59
36 Maddy Stockbridge Sr Clovis North 21:41 7:00
37 Andrea Halili Jr Brea Olinda 21:42 7:00
38 Giselle Wilson Jr Redondo Union 21:42 7:00
39 Kendal Marking Jr Newport Harbor 21:44 7:01
40 Brenna Rhames Sr Buchanan 21:45 7:01
41 Jena Berk Sr West Ranch 21:50 7:03
42 Haley Wyatt Jr Edison (HB) 21:51 7:03
43 Kristy Velasco Sr El Dorado 21:52 7:03
44 Nicole Schedler Jr Bella Vista 21:54 7:04
45 Natalie Cool Sr Las Lomas 21:55 7:04
46 Madison Markey Sr Foothill Santa Ana 21:59 7:05
47 Katy Hoerman Sr Oak Park 22:01 7:06
48 Jackie Healey Sr Bella Vista 22:03 7:07
49 Peyton Howard Sr Del Norte High School 22:04 7:07
50 Brooklyn Miller Jr Oak Park 22:05 7:07
51 Britt Devisser Fr Los Altos 22:06 7:08 3/5 8/17 8/32
52 Hejira Whittaker So Point Loma 22:07 7:08
53 Lianne Mckinney Sr St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:09 7:09
54 Magner Tabbie Sr Dos Pueblos 22:10 7:09
55 Andie Tuemmler Sr Miramonte 22:10 7:09
56 Courteney Blackwood Sr Mater Dei 22:10 7:09
57 Aly Goss Jr El Toro 22:11 7:09
58 Jodi Simeroth So Del Norte High School 22:12 7:10
59 Amanda Keith Sr St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:12 7:10
60 Jianna Zeolla Jr Oak Park 22:14 7:10
61 Kelsey Mccarthy So Edison (HB) 22:15 7:11
62 Jasmine Virgen So Alameda High School 22:17 7:11
63 Holly Zahn Jr El Toro 22:19 7:12
64 Sarah Chavez Sr El Dorado 22:20 7:12
65 Rylee Bishop Jr West Ranch 22:23 7:13
66 Meghan Debonn Fr Edison (HB) 22:24 7:14
67 Montana Sepp Jr Alameda High School 22:25 7:14
68 Ginger Schmidt Fr Los Altos 22:26 7:14 4/5 10/17 7/30
69 Jennifer Bitterly Sr La Reina High School 22:27 7:15
70 Hannah Minardi Sr Arroyo Grande 22:28 7:15
71 Paige Farley Jr Mater Dei 22:34 7:17
72 Siobhan Snider So Point Loma 22:35 7:17
73 Emma Smith So Point Loma 22:35 7:17
74 Sierra Townsend So Los Altos 22:36 7:17 5/5 12/17 4/24 24:15
(1:39)
21:50 21:50 You ROCK! (LY)
75 Jasmine Han Jr Walnut High School 22:37 7:18
76 Alessandra Monteon So Quartz Hill 22:38 7:18
77 Jennifer Romero Jr El Toro 22:39 7:18
78 Victoria Wilson Jr Redondo Union 22:40 7:19
79 Angelica Marin Jr West Ranch 22:43 7:20
80 Emily Keating Sr El Toro 22:45 7:20
81 Brittany Lebayron Sr Mater Dei 22:46 7:21
82 Rachel Acosta Sr Buchanan 22:53 7:23
83 Amy Deluca Sr Oak Park 22:53 7:23
84 Sabrina Zavala Jr Redondo Union 22:55 7:24
85 Brooke Marshall Sr Buchanan 22:56 7:24
86 Taryn Gallagher So St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:56 7:24
87 Julia Castillo Jr Valley Christian High 22:57 7:24
88 Sydney Carroll Sr Las Lomas 22:58 7:25
89 Jackie Pielli Jr West Ranch 22:59 7:25
90 Keala Johnson So Point Loma 22:59 7:25
91 Kirsten Hausmann Sr Alameda High School 23:00 7:25
92 Maddy Woelffer Sr St. Mary's - Berkeley 23:00 7:25
93 Joselyn Alvarado So Mater Dei 23:01 7:25
94 Angela Pifferini Sr Buchanan 23:07 7:27
95 Jaegan Ayoub Jr Point Loma 23:07 7:27
96 Elisa Morton Sr El Dorado 23:08 7:28
97 Kaylin Garcia Jr Buchanan 23:09 7:28
98 Berkley Vanoostendorp Sr Newport Harbor 23:09 7:28
99 Katie Kompara Sr Edison (HB) 23:14 7:30
100 Aina Milovanovic Sr Las Lomas 23:18 7:31
101 Elysia Arroyo Jr El Dorado 23:19 7:31
102 Ching Fang Sr Miramonte 23:20 7:32
103 Maria Sazo Sr Alameda High School 23:21 7:32
104 Mia Sciuto So Point Loma 23:21 7:32
105 Sophie Babka Jr Las Lomas 23:22 7:32
106 Holly Haner Jr Valley Christian High 23:22 7:32
107 Marisa Jamieson Sr Bishop O'Dowd 23:23 7:33
108 Nichole Gan Sr Las Lomas 23:23 7:33
109 Amanda Levinson Jr Oak Park 23:25 7:33
110 Hanna Abruzzo Sr Miramonte 23:26 7:34
111 Tessa Hanson Jr Miramonte 23:30 7:35
112 Gabby Supple Jr Mater Dei 23:34 7:36
113 Haley Wilcox Jr Madera 23:37 7:37
114 Mia Liu Jr Oakmont 23:38 7:37
115 Alyssa Henderson Sr Miramonte 23:40 7:38
116 Danica Dickison Jr La Reina High School 23:40 7:38
117 Emma Silvestri Sr Edison (HB) 23:41 7:38
118 Kate Holmes Sr Miramonte 23:42 7:39
119 Selina Guan Jr Alameda High School 23:42 7:39
120 Andrea Nguyen Sr Alameda High School 23:43 7:39
121 Essence Shanklin Sr Madera 23:45 7:40
122 Sarah Jackson Jr El Toro 23:51 7:42
123 Extra1 Edison (HB) 23:51 7:42
124 Amberly Ramirez So Newport Harbor 23:52 7:42
125 Melissa Pearson Sr La Reina High School 23:53 7:42
126 Grayce Degroot Sr Valley Christian High 23:53 7:42
127 Shees Fast Jr Mater Dei 23:54 7:43
128 Alea Guirado Sr Mater Dei 23:55 7:43
129 Elvia Lopez Jr Buchanan 23:57 7:44
130 Megan Mallon Jr Las Lomas 23:59 7:44
131 Haley Wahlstrom Jr Bella Vista 24:00 7:45
132 Michaelah Cole Jr Clovis East 24:00 7:45
133 Rosa Juarez Jr Wasco 24:03 7:45
134 Angel Ortiz Jr Oak Park 24:03 7:45
135 Brianna Weber Sr Buchanan 24:05 7:46
136 Alexis Maldonado Sr West Ranch 24:06 7:46
137 Chenoa Herlihy Jr Arroyo Grande 24:09 7:47
138 Jeanna Peebo Sr Arroyo Grande 24:10 7:48
139 Alison Taplin Jr Las Lomas 24:12 7:48
140 Lilly Melgar Jr Buchanan 24:12 7:48
141 Katrina Gervais Fr Mater Dei 24:13 7:49
142 Carissa Camenson Sr Buchanan 24:13 7:49
143 Katie Junkins Jr Mater Dei 24:15 7:49
144 Hannah Li Sr Miramonte 24:16 7:50
145 Rachel Swanson Sr La Reina High School 24:17 7:50
146 Jenny Wilson Jr Buchanan 24:18 7:50
147 Miriam Raffel-smith So St. Mary's - Berkeley 24:19 7:51
148 Mikahla Costa Sr Buchanan 24:19 7:51
149 Shelby Spear Jr El Toro 24:20 7:51
150 Lauren Martinez Jr Oak Ridge 24:23 7:52
151 Christina Brost Jr Mater Dei 24:27 7:53
152 Jordan Barbieri Jr Mater Dei 24:28 7:54
153 Tais Becerra Jr Madera South 24:31 7:55
154 Karissa Gervais Fr Mater Dei 24:31 7:55
155 Megan O'toole Sr La Reina High School 24:34 7:55
156 Julia Hansen Sr Valley Christian High 24:37 7:56
157 Mary Simes Jr Mater Dei 24:38 7:57
158 Lindsay Floyd Jr Bella Vista 24:40 7:57
159 Rachel Gemar Sr Las Lomas 24:44 7:59
160 Julia Rosenberg Jr Berkeley High School 24:47 8:00
161 Wendy Martinez Jr Madera 24:49 8:00
162 Analisse Johansson Jr Acalanes 24:59 8:04
163 Ally Guevara Sr Valley Christian High 25:02 8:05
164 Estafani Molina Jr El Toro 25:06 8:06
165 Hannah Pawlek Jr Oak Ridge 25:10 8:07
166 Nicole Pitman Sr Arroyo Grande 25:21 8:11
167 Chloe Wheeler Jr Valley Christian High 25:26 8:12
168 Sydney Campbell So Newport Harbor 25:29 8:13
169 Carissa Celm Sr Buchanan 25:36 8:15
170 Devon Mills Jr Arroyo Grande 25:36 8:15
171 Yiecel Garcia Sr Madera 25:37 8:16
172 Miranda Ageson Jr Edison (HB) 25:38 8:16
173 Zayra Tovar Jr Wasco 25:39 8:16
174 Tatiana Sandoval Jr Buchanan 25:41 8:17
175 Madison Berger Sr Buchanan 25:45 8:18
176 Josephine Hass Sr Berkeley High School 25:53 8:21
177 Madison Mcilwain Fr La Reina High School 25:57 8:22
178 Brooke Stuart Sr La Reina High School 25:58 8:23
179 Lauren Hunt Jr Acalanes 26:11 8:27
180 Megan Diaz Jr Madera 26:13 8:27
181 Andrea Gutierrez Jr Calvary Chapel - Downey 26:15 8:28
182 Brenda Castro Sr Atwater 26:17 8:29
183 Hannah Mcleod Fr Stockdale 26:23 8:31
184 La-toya Barwa Jr Buchanan 26:23 8:31
185 Emily Bernhart Fr Stockdale 26:27 8:32
186 Katie Badger Sr Edison (HB) 26:28 8:32
187 Maria Gee So Bishop O'Dowd 26:35 8:35
188 Jessica Salceda Sr Madera 26:41 8:36
189 Kate Anderson Jr Acalanes 26:42 8:37
190 Kayla Gilchrist Jr Buchanan 26:47 8:38
191 Beatriz Velasquez Sr Madera 26:49 8:39
192 Nallelly Tovar Jr Wasco 26:52 8:40
193 Julia Zatyko Jr Foothill Santa Ana 27:02 8:43
194 Michelle Townsen Jr Buchanan 27:04 8:44
195 Sidney Faust So Alameda High School 27:07 8:45
196 Yaneli Arroyo Sr Stockdale 27:19 8:49
197 Barbra Montano Sr St. Mary's - Berkeley 27:27 8:51
198 Nikki Buche Sr Buchanan 27:32 8:53
199 Claudia Alvarado Sr Atwater 27:41 8:56
200 Savannah Perucho Jr Calvary Chapel - Downey 27:43 8:56
201 S Kennedy So Edison (HB) 27:47 8:58
202 Vanessa Maduena Jr Madera 27:47 8:58
203 Brenda Munoz So Stockdale 27:48 8:58
204 Asia Chesley Sr Stockdale 27:50 8:59
205 Monique Sam Jr Buchanan 27:54 9:00
206 Andrea Magdelena Sr Madera 27:54 9:00
207 Erin Hansen Sr Edison (HB) 27:55 9:00
208 Stephaine Saravia Jr Madera 28:01 9:02
209 Holly Kular Jr Stockdale 28:04 9:03
210 Jalyn Jackson Fr Bishop O'Dowd 28:22 9:09
211 Stephany Salmeron Sr Atwater 28:22 9:09
212 Kiley Gilham Sr Calvary Chapel - Downey 28:40 9:15
213 Mckenna Rusas Sr Edison (HB) 28:43 9:16
214 Felicia Castro Sr Atwater 28:47 9:17
215 Celeste Rodriguez Sr Wasco 29:09 9:24
216 Emma Bachle Sr Calvary Chapel - Downey 29:40 9:34
217 Lesly Rodriguez Sr Wasco 29:43 9:35
218 Yesil Satik Sr Stockdale 29:49 9:37
219 Jessica Perez Sr Atwater 29:56 9:39
220 Jessica Rosales Jr Wasco 30:08 9:43
221 Nicole Weber Sr Clovis 30:10 9:44
222 Ariana Aguilera Jr Oakmont 30:23 9:48
223 Maria Cazares Jr Wasco 30:31 9:51
224 Chakela Howard Jr Atwater 30:35 9:52
225 Celia Reyna Sr Atwater 30:49 9:56
226 Josie Gonzalez So Wasco 30:52 9:57
227 Alyssa Garcia Sr Stockdale 31:24 10:08
228 Destiny Alvarez Jr Wasco 31:33 10:11
229 Alejandra Barba Jr Wasco 31:35 10:11
230 Andrea Castro So Wasco 32:20 10:26
231 Erica Sanchez Fr Wasco 32:23 10:27
232 Stephanie Cabrera Fr Wasco 32:25 10:27
233 Amy Bowles Sr Oakmont 32:36 10:31
234 Selene Torres Sr Wasco 32:39 10:32
235 Madelina Deloge Jr Oakmont 33:19 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
104:22
20:52
6:44
51 Shelby Eberwein
Jr
20:15
6:32
3
Kara Hunt
Fr
20:44
6:41
6
Valencia Alvarez
So
20:49
6:43
7
Rachel Gee
So
20:57
6:45
11
Silvia Romero
Sr
21:37
6:58
24








2 Long Beach Poly
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
104:57
20:59
6:46
63 Faith Toler
Sr
20:26
6:35
5
Hannah Deighton
So
20:54
6:45
9
Lizzy Robinet
So
20:55
6:45
10
Lauryn Jones
So
21:04
6:48
14
Monica Rodrigue
Jr
21:38
6:59
25








3 West Ranch
6-6-5-3-3
Gap: 1:23
108:02
21:36
6:58
127 Megan Ernst
Sr
21:00
6:46
13
Amanda Neisheim
Sr
21:22
6:54
18
Briana Guzman
Sr
21:27
6:55
20
Jena Berk
Sr
21:50
7:03
29
Rylee Bishop
Jr
22:23
7:13
47
Angelica Marin
Jr
22:43
7:20
59
Jackie Pielli
Jr
22:59
7:25
69
4 Redondo Union
4-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:39
108:25
21:41
7:00
160 Breya Wynne
Jr
20:16
6:32
4
Nicole Pederson
Sr
20:52
6:44
8
Giselle Wilson
Jr
21:42
7:00
26
Victoria Wilson
Jr
22:40
7:19
58
Sabrina Zavala
Jr
22:55
7:24
64








5 Los Altos
7-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:26
109:48
21:58
7:05
177 Tatiana Gibson
So
21:10
6:50
15
Kristen Adams
Jr
21:30
6:56
21
Britt Devisser
Fr
22:06
7:08
35
Ginger Schmidt
Fr
22:26
7:14
50
Sierra Townsend
So
22:36
7:17
56








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 El Toro
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:18
110:04
22:01
7:06
181 Halie West
Sr
21:21
6:53
17
Dasha O'neil
Jr
21:34
6:57
22
Aly Goss
Jr
22:11
7:09
40
Holly Zahn
Jr
22:19
7:12
45
Jennifer Romero
Jr
22:39
7:18
57
Emily Keating
Sr
22:45
7:20
60
Sarah Jackson
Jr
23:51
7:42
100
7 Newport Harbor
2-3-4-5-7
Gap: 3:45
109:50
21:58
7:05
221 Emily Bacon
So
20:07
6:29
2
Emma Buggeln
So
20:58
6:46
12
Kendal Marking
Jr
21:44
7:01
27
Berkley Vanooste
Sr
23:09
7:28
78
Amberly Ramirez
So
23:52
7:42
102
Sydney Campbell
So
25:29
8:13
122




8 Buchanan
1-5-8-8-8
Gap: 3:03
110:45
22:09
7:09
230 Penny Ponce
Sr
20:04
6:28
1
Brenna Rhames
Sr
21:45
7:01
28
Rachel Acosta
Sr
22:53
7:23
62
Brooke Marshall
Sr
22:56
7:24
65
Angela Pifferin
Sr
23:07
7:27
74
Kaylin Garcia
Jr
23:09
7:28
77
Elvia Lopez
Jr
23:57
7:44
107
9 El Dorado
11-9-9-10-9
Gap: 1:42
112:16
22:27
7:15
257 Lexis Seiler
Jr
21:37
6:58
23
Kristy Velasco
Sr
21:52
7:03
31
Sarah Chavez
Sr
22:20
7:12
46
Elisa Morton
Sr
23:08
7:28
76
Elysia Arroyo
Jr
23:19
7:31
81








10 Oak Park
14-11-10-9-10
Gap: 1:24
112:38
22:32
7:16
260 Katy Hoerman
Sr
22:01
7:06
33
Brooklyn Miller
Jr
22:05
7:07
34
Jianna Zeolla
Jr
22:14
7:10
42
Amy Deluca
Sr
22:53
7:23
63
Amanda Levinson
Jr
23:25
7:33
88
Angel Ortiz
Jr
24:03
7:45
110




11 Point Loma
15-15-14-12-11
Gap: 1:00
113:23
22:41
7:19
290 Hejira Whittake
So
22:07
7:08
36
Siobhan Snider
So
22:35
7:17
54
Emma Smith
So
22:35
7:17
55
Keala Johnson
So
22:59
7:25
70
Jaegan Ayoub
Jr
23:07
7:27
75
Mia Sciuto
So
23:21
7:32
84




12 Edison (HB)
12-13-11-11-12
Gap: 1:50
113:25
22:41
7:19
295 Haley Wyatt
Jr
21:51
7:03
30
Kelsey Mccarthy
So
22:15
7:11
43
Meghan Debonn
Fr
22:24
7:14
48
Katie Kompara
Sr
23:14
7:30
79
Emma Silvestr
Sr
23:41
7:38
95
Extra1
-
23:51
7:42
101
Miranda Ageson
Jr
25:38
8:16
125
13 Miramonte
8-9-12-14-13
Gap: 2:16
113:40
22:44
7:20
315 Andrea Tamminga
Sr
21:14
6:51
16
Andie Tuemmler
Sr
22:10
7:09
38
Ching Fang
Sr
23:20
7:32
82
Hanna Abruzzo
Sr
23:26
7:34
89
Tessa Hanson
Jr
23:30
7:35
90
Alyssa Henderso
Sr
23:40
7:38
93
Kate Holmes
Sr
23:42
7:39
96
14 Mater Dei
17-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:24
114:05
22:49
7:22
317 Courtene Blackwoo
Sr
22:10
7:09
39
Paige Farley
Jr
22:34
7:17
53
Brittany Lebayron
Sr
22:46
7:21
61
Joselyn Alvarado
So
23:01
7:25
73
Gabby Supple
Jr
23:34
7:36
91
Shees Fast
Jr
23:54
7:43
105
Alea Guirado
Sr
23:55
7:43
106
15 St. Mary's - Berkeley
16-14-13-13-15
Gap: 2:10
114:36
22:55
7:24
331 Lianne Mckinney
Sr
22:09
7:09
37
Amanda Keith
Sr
22:12
7:10
41
Taryn Gallaghe
So
22:56
7:24
66
Maddy Woelffer
Sr
23:00
7:25
72
Miriam Raffel-s
So
24:19
7:51
115
Barbra Montano
Sr
27:27
8:51
138




16 Alameda High School
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:25
114:45
22:57
7:24
344 Jasmine Virgen
So
22:17
7:11
44
Montana Sepp
Jr
22:25
7:14
49
Kirsten Hausmann
Sr
23:00
7:25
71
Maria Sazo
Sr
23:21
7:32
83
Selina Guan
Jr
23:42
7:39
97
Andrea Nguyen
Sr
23:43
7:39
98
Sidney Faust
So
27:07
8:45
136
17 Las Lomas
13-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:28
114:56
22:59
7:25
352 Natalie Cool
Sr
21:55
7:04
32
Sydney Carroll
Sr
22:58
7:25
68
Aina Milovano
Sr
23:18
7:31
80
Sophie Babka
Jr
23:22
7:32
85
Nichole Gan
Sr
23:23
7:33
87
Megan Mallon
Jr
23:59
7:44
108
Alison Taplin
Jr
24:12
7:48
113
18 Arroyo Grande
10-12-18-18-18
Gap: 3:58
117:31
23:30
7:35
414 Sigridur Karlsdot
Sr
21:23
6:54
19
Hannah Minardi
Sr
22:28
7:15
52
Chenoa Herlihy
Jr
24:09
7:47
111
Jeanna Peebo
Sr
24:10
7:48
112
Nicole Pitman
Sr
25:21
8:11
120
Devon Mills
Jr
25:36
8:15
123




19 La Reina High School
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:07
118:51
23:46
7:40
478 Jennifer Bitterly
Sr
22:27
7:15
51
Danica Dickison
Jr
23:40
7:38
94
Melissa Pearson
Sr
23:53
7:42
103
Rachel Swanson
Sr
24:17
7:50
114
Megan O'toole
Sr
24:34
7:55
116
Madison Mcilwain
Fr
25:57
8:22
127
Brooke Stuart
Sr
25:58
8:23
128
20 Valley Christian High
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:05
119:51
23:58
7:44
493 Julia Castillo
Jr
22:57
7:24
67
Holly Haner
Jr
23:22
7:32
86
Grayce Degroot
Sr
23:53
7:42
104
Julia Hansen
Sr
24:37
7:56
117
Ally Guevara
Sr
25:02
8:05
119
Chloe Wheeler
Jr
25:26
8:12
121




21 Madera
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:36
124:01
24:48
8:00
562 Haley Wilcox
Jr
23:37
7:37
92
Essence Shanklin
Sr
23:45
7:40
99
Wendy Martinez
Jr
24:49
8:00
118
Yiecel Garcia
Sr
25:37
8:16
124
Megan Diaz
Jr
26:13
8:27
129
Jessica Salceda
Sr
26:41
8:36
133
Beatriz Velasque
Sr
26:49
8:39
134
22 Wasco
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 5:40
135:26
27:05
8:44
661 Rosa Juarez
Jr
24:03
7:45
109
Zayra Tovar
Jr
25:39
8:16
126
Nallelly Tovar
Jr
26:52
8:40
135
Celeste Rodrigue
Sr
29:09
9:24
145
Lesly Rodrigue
Sr
29:43
9:35
146
Jessica Rosales
Jr
30:08
9:43
149
Maria Cazares
Jr
30:31
9:51
150
23 Stockdale
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:27
135:47
27:09
8:46
681 Hannah Mcleod
Fr
26:23
8:31
131
Emily Bernhart
Fr
26:27
8:32
132
Yaneli Arroyo
Sr
27:19
8:49
137
Brenda Munoz
So
27:48
8:58
140
Asia Chesley
Sr
27:50
8:59
141
Holly Kular
Jr
28:04
9:03
142
Yesil Satik
Sr
29:49
9:37
147
24 Atwater
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:39
141:03
28:13
9:06
704 Brenda Castro
Sr
26:17
8:29
130
Claudia Alvarado
Sr
27:41
8:56
139
Stephany Salmeron
Sr
28:22
9:09
143
Felicia Castro
Sr
28:47
9:17
144
Jessica Perez
Sr
29:56
9:39
148
Chakela Howard
Jr
30:35
9:52
151
Celia Reyna
Sr
30:49
9:56
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carolina Avelar So Maria Carrillo 19:50 6:24
2 Cecilia Avelar So Maria Carrillo 20:02 6:28
3 Allie Ahern So Maria Carrillo 20:22 6:34
4 Morgan Groves Fr Clovis North 20:28 6:36
5 Abby Orgish So Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:39
6 Jenna Saylor Fr Clovis North 20:40 6:40
7 Carina Perezchica Jr McFarland High School 20:42 6:41
8 Mandy Kinsman Fr Clovis North 20:57 6:45
9 Pari Manoogian Fr Clovis North 21:01 6:47
10 Kassia Chagnon Fr Piner 21:07 6:49
11 Michelle Lang Fr Lynbrook 21:08 6:49
12 Natalie Ezelle Fr Mt. Whitney 21:11 6:50
13 Sonia Holguin So McFarland High School 21:12 6:50
14 Kaylie Gunderson Fr Maria Carrillo 21:18 6:52
15 Hilda Candelario So Rosemead 21:18 6:52
16 Julia Nowak Fr Mayfield Senior School 21:19 6:53
17 Irene Han Fr Lynbrook 21:23 6:54
18 Anna Garzia So Rosemead 21:25 6:55
19 Elin Chee So Lynbrook 21:27 6:55
20 Linnea Gullikson Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:30 6:56
21 Anna Sussenguth So Lynbrook 21:31 6:56
22 Jena Srikanth So Clovis North 21:32 6:57
23 Grace Ye So Oak Park 21:33 6:57
24 Isabella Manos Fr La Reina High School 21:33 6:57
25 Tessa Nicklas So Maria Carrillo 21:42 7:00
26 Maddy Farrington Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:43 7:00
27 Samatha Ortiz Fr McFarland High School 21:43 7:00
28 Arely Garcia So Rosemead 21:50 7:03
29 Hannah Niehoff Fr La Reina High School 21:58 7:05
30 Lauren Blake So Brea Olinda 22:02 7:06
31 Zuley Munoz So Piner 22:05 7:07
32 Madison Alvarado Fr Miramonte 22:06 7:08
33 Hannah Batchelor So Brea Olinda 22:11 7:09
34 Maryam Jawidd Fr Lynbrook 22:12 7:10
35 Kyra Watters Fr Oak Park 22:16 7:11
36 Paige Creason Fr Oak Park 22:17 7:11
37 Virginia Avila Fr Rosemead 22:21 7:13
38 Michaela Wall So Oak Park 22:23 7:13
39 Claire Stanley So Mayfield Senior School 22:26 7:14
40 Meredith Honig So La Reina High School 22:27 7:15
41 Maddy Delgado Fr El Dorado 22:27 7:15
42 Emily Zhong So Lynbrook 22:27 7:15
43 Meredith Lehman So Brea Olinda 22:29 7:15
44 Cailyn Templeton Fr El Dorado 22:30 7:15
45 Lucero Ramirez Fr McFarland High School 22:31 7:16
46 Nicole Martinez So Brea Olinda 22:34 7:17
47 Celena Valles So Brea Olinda 22:35 7:17
48 Quinly Quezzada So Rosemead 22:35 7:17
49 Extra1 McFarland High School 22:36 7:17
50 Bradie Ellias Fr La Reina High School 22:37 7:18
51 Destiny Serna Fr McFarland High School 22:38 7:18
52 Sophia Lau-shum So Las Lomas 22:38 7:18
53 Brittney Novak So Oak Park 22:40 7:19
54 Molika Ouk So Piner 22:40 7:19
55 Kathryn Siliviera Fr Miramonte 22:43 7:20
56 Adriana Torres So Piner 22:48 7:21
57 Sierra Morin Fr Mayfield Senior School 22:49 7:22
58 Chloe Garris So Valley Christian High 22:50 7:22
59 Ashley Brown Fr La Reina High School 22:59 7:25
60 Lauren Phan So El Dorado 22:59 7:25
61 Brianna Bayles So Calvary Chapel - Downey 23:01 7:25
62 Ashley Gardenal So Las Lomas 23:01 7:25
63 Mikayla Franklin Fr Skyline High School 23:03 7:26
64 Bridget Nix Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:05 7:27
65 Vanessa Torres So Rosemead 23:09 7:28
66 Kelly Mcnicoll Fr La Reina High School 23:11 7:29
67 Ruhi Patel So La Reina High School 23:12 7:29
68 Julia Jones So Oak Park 23:22 7:32
69 Julia Mozilo Fr Mayfield Senior School 23:25 7:33
70 Urmila Venkataramani So Lynbrook 23:25 7:33
71 Natalia Brusco Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:26 7:34
72 Kimberly Vazquez So Fillmore 23:27 7:34
73 Carlee Bowen Fr Skyline High School 23:34 7:36
74 Maddie Mahoney Fr Las Lomas 23:35 7:36
75 Eleanor Roeder So Miramonte 23:36 7:37
76 Cassidy Powell Fr Las Lomas 23:37 7:37
77 Jordan Simpson So Las Lomas 23:39 7:38
78 Alyssa Ramirez Fr Fillmore 23:40 7:38
79 Jacqueline Butrick Fr Atwater 23:41 7:38
80 Maddie Murphy Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:44 7:39
81 Lindsey Slenk Fr Valley Christian High 23:44 7:39
82 Miarra Franklin Fr Skyline High School 23:47 7:40
83 Minton Samantha Fr Morro Bay 23:49 7:41
84 Ashley Camacho So Brea Olinda 23:54 7:43
85 Sierra Bedwell Fr South Tahoe High School 23:58 7:44
86 Jocelyn Acosta So Cordova High School 24:00 7:45
87 Natalie Adey Fr Miramonte 24:01 7:45
88 Gabby Navarette Fr McFarland High School 24:04 7:46
89 Juliana Diaz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 24:07 7:47
90 Sadie Carrion So Mt. Whitney 24:12 7:48
91 Alondra Cisneros Fr Atwater 24:16 7:50
92 Emma Champion So Acalanes 24:21 7:51
93 Katie Saenger Fr Las Lomas 24:28 7:54
94 Reilly Moran Fr Miramonte 24:29 7:54
95 Vlada Iakovenko Fr El Dorado 24:41 7:58
96 Taylor Axe Fr Las Lomas 24:46 7:59
97 Hannah Anderson So Cordova High School 24:48 8:00
98 Duston Samantha So Morro Bay 24:48 8:00
99 Mary Rose Hawkins Fr Mayfield Senior School 25:00 8:04
100 Fee Dylanne So Morro Bay 25:05 8:05
101 Tiffany Ibarra So Mt. Whitney 25:11 8:07
102 Akenia Diaz So Wasco 25:25 8:12
103 Judith Carrillo So Wasco 25:31 8:14
104 Rosie Coria So McFarland High School 25:33 8:15
105 Bethany Gutierrez Fr Calvary Chapel - Downey 25:37 8:16
106 Wilson Naomi Fr Morro Bay 25:40 8:17
107 Vy Huynh So Skyline High School 25:44 8:18
108 Samantha Buhr So Los Altos 25:49 8:20 1/5 13/17 26/29
109 Julie Torres Fr Wasco 25:51 8:20
110 Jackie Di Lorenzo Fr Oakmont 25:55 8:22
111 Ausaunay Briggs So Skyline High School 25:59 8:23
112 Meg Carlson Fr South Tahoe High School 26:00 8:23
113 Katy Feller So Valley Christian High 26:06 8:25
114 Caroline Steffens So Los Altos 26:09 8:26 2/5 14/17 25/27 23:40 23:40 23:40
115 Rachel Wheeler So Cordova High School 26:34 8:34
116 Chanel Marizcurrena Fr Calvary Chapel - Downey 26:49 8:39
117 Janiella Andrada Fr Mt. Whitney 26:50 8:39
118 Rosalia Alvarado Fr Atwater 27:10 8:46
119 Janina Larsen So Acalanes 27:21 8:49
120 Chandler From So Oakmont 27:26 8:51
121 Jean Selep Fr Oakmont 27:30 8:52
122 Sheely Amber Fr Morro Bay 27:30 8:52
123 Annie Nero So Los Altos 27:38 8:55 3/5 15/17 24/24
124 Alexis Gloria Fr El Dorado 27:39 8:55
125 Aline Martinez Fr Mt. Whitney 27:47 8:58
126 Alyssa Allen So Oakmont 27:51 8:59
127 Kimberly Cazares Fr Wasco 27:56 9:01
128 Kerry Miller Fr Oakmont 27:57 9:01
129 Genevieve Surry So Los Altos 28:00 9:02 4/5 16/17 20/21
130 Andrea Torres So Los Altos 28:01 9:02 5/5 17/17 18/20
131 Eliana Rabin Fr University High School 28:08 9:05
132 Ashley Park So Heritage Christian 28:09 9:05
133 Evelynn Barrios Fr Wasco 28:12 9:06
134 Sarah Demoss Fr Calvary Chapel - Downey 28:16 9:07
135 Cristal Rivas So Wasco 29:19 9:27
136 Gopika Jayasankar So Clovis North 29:24 9:29
137 Nicole Mcdowell Fr Oakmont 30:00 9:41
138 Extra1 Calvary Chapel - Downey 30:10 9:44
139 Alondra Placencia So Wasco 30:18 9:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
102:09
20:26
6:35
24 Carolina Avelar
So
19:50
6:24
1
Cecilia Avelar
So
20:02
6:28
2
Allie Ahern
So
20:22
6:34
3
Abby Orgish
So
20:37
6:39
5
Kaylie Gunderso
Fr
21:18
6:52
13
Tessa Nicklas
So
21:42
7:00
24




2 Clovis North
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
104:38
20:56
6:45
48 Morgan Groves
Fr
20:28
6:36
4
Jenna Saylor
Fr
20:40
6:40
6
Mandy Kinsman
Fr
20:57
6:45
8
Pari Manoogia
Fr
21:01
6:47
9
Jena Srikanth
So
21:32
6:57
21
Gopika Jayasank
So
29:24
9:29
114




3 Lynbrook
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
107:41
21:32
6:57
96 Michelle Lang
Fr
21:08
6:49
10
Irene Han
Fr
21:23
6:54
16
Elin Chee
So
21:27
6:55
18
Anna Sussengu
So
21:31
6:56
20
Maryam Jawidd
Fr
22:12
7:10
32
Emily Zhong
So
22:27
7:15
40
Urmila Venkatar
So
23:25
7:33
65
4 McFarland High School
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
108:44
21:45
7:01
135 Carina Perezchi
Jr
20:42
6:41
7
Sonia Holguin
So
21:12
6:50
12
Samatha Ortiz
Fr
21:43
7:00
26
Lucero Ramirez
Fr
22:31
7:16
43
Extra1
-
22:36
7:17
47
Destiny Serna
Fr
22:38
7:18
49
Gabby Navarett
Fr
24:04
7:46
77
5 Rosemead
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
109:29
21:54
7:04
139 Hilda Candelar
So
21:18
6:52
14
Anna Garzia
So
21:25
6:55
17
Arely Garcia
So
21:50
7:03
27
Virginia Avila
Fr
22:21
7:13
35
Quinly Quezzada
So
22:35
7:17
46
Vanessa Torres
So
23:09
7:28
60




6 Oak Park
9-9-6-6-6
Gap: 1:07
111:09
22:14
7:10
176 Grace Ye
So
21:33
6:57
22
Kyra Watters
Fr
22:16
7:11
33
Paige Creason
Fr
22:17
7:11
34
Michaela Wall
So
22:23
7:13
36
Brittney Novak
So
22:40
7:19
51
Julia Jones
So
23:22
7:32
63




7 Brea Olinda
11-10-8-8-7
Gap: 0:33
111:51
22:22
7:13
190 Lauren Blake
So
22:02
7:06
29
Hannah Batchelo
So
22:11
7:09
31
Meredith Lehman
So
22:29
7:15
41
Nicole Martinez
So
22:34
7:17
44
Celena Valles
So
22:35
7:17
45
Ashley Camacho
So
23:54
7:43
75




8 La Reina High School
10-7-6-7-8
Gap: 1:26
111:34
22:19
7:12
191 Isabella Manos
Fr
21:33
6:57
23
Hannah Niehoff
Fr
21:58
7:05
28
Meredith Honig
So
22:27
7:15
38
Bradie Ellias
Fr
22:37
7:18
48
Ashley Brown
Fr
22:59
7:25
54
Kelly Mcnicoll
Fr
23:11
7:29
61
Ruhi Patel
So
23:12
7:29
62
9 Bishop O'Dowd
8-6-9-9-9
Gap: 2:14
113:28
22:42
7:19
241 Linnea Gullikso
Fr
21:30
6:56
19
Maddy Farringt
Fr
21:43
7:00
25
Bridget Nix
Fr
23:05
7:27
59
Natalia Brusco
Fr
23:26
7:34
66
Maddie Murphy
Fr
23:44
7:39
72
Juliana Diaz
Fr
24:07
7:47
78




10 Mayfield Senior School
7-8-10-9-10
Gap: 3:41
114:59
23:00
7:25
254 Julia Nowak
Fr
21:19
6:53
15
Claire Stanley
So
22:26
7:14
37
Sierra Morin
Fr
22:49
7:22
53
Julia Mozilo
Fr
23:25
7:33
64
Mary Rose Hawkins
Fr
25:00
8:04
85








11 Miramonte
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 2:23
116:55
23:23
7:33
308 Madison Alvarado
Fr
22:06
7:08
30
Kathryn Silivier
Fr
22:43
7:20
52
Eleanor Roeder
So
23:36
7:37
69
Natalie Adey
Fr
24:01
7:45
76
Reilly Moran
Fr
24:29
7:54
81








12 Las Lomas
14-14-13-13-12
Gap: 1:01
116:30
23:18
7:31
316 Sophia Lau-shum
So
22:38
7:18
50
Ashley Gardenal
So
23:01
7:25
57
Maddie Mahoney
Fr
23:35
7:36
68
Cassidy Powell
Fr
23:37
7:37
70
Jordan Simpson
So
23:39
7:38
71
Katie Saenger
Fr
24:28
7:54
80
Taylor Axe
Fr
24:46
7:59
83
13 El Dorado
13-11-11-11-13
Gap: 5:12
120:16
24:03
7:46
322 Maddy Delgado
Fr
22:27
7:15
39
Cailyn Templeto
Fr
22:30
7:15
42
Lauren Phan
So
22:59
7:25
55
Vlada Iakovenk
Fr
24:41
7:58
82
Alexis Gloria
Fr
27:39
8:55
104








14 Mt. Whitney
5-13-14-14-14
Gap: 6:36
125:11
25:02
8:05
381 Natalie Ezelle
Fr
21:11
6:50
11
Sadie Carrion
So
24:12
7:48
79
Tiffany Ibarra
So
25:11
8:07
87
Janiella Andrada
Fr
26:50
8:39
99
Aline Martinez
Fr
27:47
8:58
105








15 Skyline High School
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:56
122:07
24:25
7:53
386 Mikayla Franklin
Fr
23:03
7:26
58
Carlee Bowen
Fr
23:34
7:36
67
Miarra Franklin
Fr
23:47
7:40
73
Vy Huynh
So
25:44
8:18
92
Ausaunay Briggs
So
25:59
8:23
96








16 Morro Bay
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 3:41
126:52
25:22
8:11
437 Minton Samantha
Fr
23:49
7:41
74
Duston Samantha
So
24:48
8:00
84
Fee Dylanne
So
25:05
8:05
86
Wilson Naomi
Fr
25:40
8:17
91
Sheely Amber
Fr
27:30
8:52
102








17 Calvary Chapel - Downey
15-16-16-17-17
Gap: 7:09
133:53
26:47
8:38
472 Brianna Bayles
So
23:01
7:25
56
Bethany Gutierre
Fr
25:37
8:16
90
Chanel Marizcur
Fr
26:49
8:39
98
Sarah Demoss
Fr
28:16
9:07
112
Extra1
-
30:10
9:44
116








18 Wasco
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:47
132:55
26:35
8:35
489 Akenia Diaz
So
25:25
8:12
88
Judith Carrillo
So
25:31
8:14
89
Julie Torres
Fr
25:51
8:20
94
Kimberly Cazares
Fr
27:56
9:01
107
Evelynn Barrios
Fr
28:12
9:06
111
Cristal Rivas
So
29:19
9:27
113
Alondra Placenci
So
30:18
9:46
117
19 Oakmont
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 2:02
136:39
27:20
8:49
510 Jackie Di Lorenzo
Fr
25:55
8:22
95
Chandler From
So
27:26
8:51
100
Jean Selep
Fr
27:30
8:52
101
Alyssa Allen
So
27:51
8:59
106
Kerry Miller
Fr
27:57
9:01
108
Nicole Mcdowell
Fr
30:00
9:41
115




20 Los Altos
19-19-19-19-20
Gap: 2:12
135:37
27:07
8:45
512 Samantha Buhr
So
25:49
8:20
93
Caroline Steffens
So
26:09
8:26
97
Annie Nero
So
27:38
8:55
103
Geneviev Surry
So
28:00
9:02
109
Andrea Torres
So
28:01
9:02
110








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.