Aragon Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/25/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvin Chao | Fr | Fr | 19:20 | 7:26 | 2.6 | 59/164 | 6/7 | 13/16 | 3/16 | |||||
Christopher Chu | Fr | Fr | 20:26 | 7:52 | 2.6 | 95/164 | 7/7 | 15/16 | 6/12 | |||||
Christopher Lin | So | So | 19:40 | 7:34 | 2.6 | 92/130 | 1/2 | 14/16 | 23/23 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Daniel Voyles | Sr | V | 15:07 | 5:49 | 2.6 | 38/196 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 11/35 | |||||
Declan McElarney | So | So | 20:47 | 8:00 | 2.6 | 109/130 | 2/2 | 16/16 | 21/22 | |||||
Ethan Kang | Jr | V | 16:42 | 6:25 | 2.6 | 131/196 | 5/7 | 5/16 | 12/28 | |||||
Ethan Martin | Sr | V | 17:25 | 6:42 | 2.6 | 157/196 | 6/7 | 7/16 | 12/20 | |||||
Harry Gurr | Fr | Fr | 18:14 | 7:01 | 2.6 | 34/164 | 2/7 | 9/16 | 10/24 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Haywood Cooper | Jr | V | 16:35 | 6:23 | 2.6 | 125/196 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 19/32 | |||||
Jack He | Fr | Fr | 18:44 | 7:12 | 2.6 | 49/164 | 5/7 | 12/16 | 3/19 | |||||
Joshua Fu | Fr | Fr | 18:32 | 7:08 | 2.6 | 44/164 | 3/7 | 10/16 | 7/21 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Justin Wong | Fr | Fr | 18:44 | 7:12 | 2.6 | 48/164 | 4/7 | 11/16 | 5/20 | |||||
Matthew Kang | Sr | V | 18:05 | 6:57 | 2.6 | 174/196 | 7/7 | 8/16 | 8/11 | |||||
Miles Rokala | Fr | Fr | 17:16 | 6:38 | 2.6 | 15/164 | 1/7 | 6/16 | 11/28 | |||||
Toby Harris | So | V | 15:18 | 5:53 | 2.6 | 47/196 | 3/7 | 3/16 | 5/34 | |||||
Zachary Low | Sr | V | 15:04 | 5:48 | 2.6 | 36/196 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 23/36 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/28 | 78:46 1:38 |
2.6 | 6:04 | 5:48 | 6:25 | 315 | 5:42 | Zachary Low (28), Daniel Voyles (30), Toby Harris (39), Haywood Cooper (107), Ethan Kang (111) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 6/19 | 91:30 1:28 |
2.6 | 7:02 | 6:38 | 7:12 | 170 | 6:36 | Miles Rokala (15), Harry Gurr (32), Joshua Fu (38), Justin Wong (42), Jack He (43) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Rogers | Sr | Junipero Serra | 13:43 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Elliot Daniels | Sr | Prospect | 13:48 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Carson Hedlund | Fr | Pioneer | 13:57 | 5:22 | |||||||
4 | Sami Shafi | Sr | Leland | 14:01 | 5:23 | |||||||
5 | Antoine Moret | Sr | Branham | 14:07 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Graedon Beeler | Sr | Livermore | 14:11 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Jeff Hedlund | Jr | Pioneer | 14:17 | 5:30 | |||||||
8 | John Cooper | Jr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:20 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | James Ponzio | Jr | Monte Vista Christian | 14:21 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Luke Moore | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:21 | 5:31 | |||||||
11 | Cam Gregg | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:22 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Yutaka Roberts | Sr | El Camino | 14:24 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Bae | Jr | Sequoia | 14:26 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Amir Jordan | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 14:28 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Robert Cooper | Jr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:29 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Isaac Tiscareno | Jr | Fremont | 14:32 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Victor Perez-Contr | Sr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:34 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Taylor | Sr | Hillsdale | 14:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
19 | Collin Murtagh | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 14:39 | 5:38 | |||||||
20 | Tyler Craven | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:39 | 5:38 | |||||||
21 | Dominic Clima | Sr | Branham | 14:42 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Nolin Searls | Sr | Alhambra | 14:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
23 | Mathias Camilli | Jr | Galileo Academy | 14:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Tristan Kippes | Fr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:44 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Raj Penmetcha | Sr | Homestead | 14:48 | 5:42 | |||||||
26 | Miles Cook | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Saaketh Nandakumar | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 14:56 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | William Togliatti | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
29 | Lokesh Kumar | Sr | Mills | 14:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
30 | Diego Villegas | Sr | North Monterey County | 14:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
31 | Jadon Tapp | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:58 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Leonel Garibay | Sr | Alisal | 14:58 | 5:45 | |||||||
33 | Andrew Galka | Jr | Livermore | 15:01 | 5:47 | |||||||
34 | Patrick Boyd | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:03 | 5:47 | |||||||
35 | Armando Nava | Sr | Alisal | 15:04 | 5:48 | |||||||
36 | Zachary Low | Sr | Aragon | 15:04 | 5:48 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 23/36 | ||||
37 | Irineo Navarro | Jr | North Monterey County | 15:05 | 5:48 | |||||||
38 | Daniel Voyles | Sr | Aragon | 15:07 | 5:49 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 11/35 | ||||
39 | Noa Morishige | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 15:07 | 5:49 | |||||||
40 | Raul Reyes | Sr | El Camino | 15:07 | 5:49 | |||||||
41 | Luke Grogan | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:10 | 5:50 | |||||||
42 | Aaron Grush | Sr | San Mateo | 15:14 | 5:52 | |||||||
43 | Tyler Allan | Jr | Alhambra | 15:14 | 5:52 | |||||||
44 | Kellan Murakami | Sr | San Leandro | 15:15 | 5:52 | |||||||
45 | Tanay Doppalapudi | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:16 | 5:52 | |||||||
46 | William Ou | Sr | Junipero Serra | 15:16 | 5:52 | |||||||
47 | Toby Harris | So | Aragon | 15:18 | 5:53 | 3/7 | 3/16 | 5/34 | ||||
48 | William Parker | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:19 | 5:53 | |||||||
49 | John (Dominic) Ban | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:19 | 5:53 | |||||||
50 | Jesus Aguilar | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:20 | 5:54 | |||||||
51 | Jude Hammers | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:20 | 5:54 | |||||||
52 | Leland Nguyen | Jr | Fremont | 15:21 | 5:54 | |||||||
53 | Hayato Suzuki | Sr | San Mateo | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
54 | Nick Karros | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
55 | Michael Jimenez | Jr | El Camino | 15:23 | 5:55 | |||||||
56 | Schuyler Park | Sr | Homestead | 15:24 | 5:55 | |||||||
57 | Philip Le | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 15:24 | 5:55 | |||||||
58 | Jackson Bae | Jr | Sequoia | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
59 | Emiliano Ramirez | Sr | Alisal | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
60 | Jason Habash | Sr | Mills | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Luke Morgan | Jr | Pioneer | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Calvin Lee | Jr | Hillsdale | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Charlie Kirkendall | Jr | Prospect | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
64 | Emiliano Garcia | Sr | Alisal | 15:29 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Jonah Porth | Jr | College Preparatory | 15:32 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Veyd Patil | So | Harker | 15:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
67 | Joseph Avellar | Jr | Prospect | 15:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | Selim Jones | Sr | Oakland | 15:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
69 | Theo Hartlaub | Jr | Alameda | 15:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
70 | Vince Montegrande | Sr | Alhambra | 15:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | Erik Anaya | Sr | Junipero Serra | 15:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
72 | Yacob Kifle | Sr | Pioneer | 15:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | Rigo Gonzales | Jr | Harker | 15:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
74 | Luc Brennan | Jr | Sequoia | 15:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Jonathan Seo | Jr | Homestead | 15:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Angel Gonzalez | Sr | Alisal | 15:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | Abhyuday Srivatsa | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 15:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Aidan Cain | Jr | Leland | 15:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
79 | Issac Hernandez | Sr | North Monterey County | 15:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Ryan Joyce | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Noah Kihmm | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 15:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
82 | Robert Lively | Sr | Sequoia | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
83 | Tyler Caisse | Sr | San Leandro | 15:53 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Jayanth Samala | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 15:56 | 6:08 | |||||||
85 | Max Lara | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
86 | Gael Godinez | Jr | North Monterey County | 15:59 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Aria Park | Sr | Westmoor | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Brandon Gingras | So | Evergreen Valley | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
89 | Brian Jackson | Jr | Leland | 16:01 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Jude Maes | So | San Leandro | 16:01 | 6:10 | |||||||
91 | Dominic Thompson | Sr | Junipero Serra | 16:01 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Finlay McAfee | Jr | Pioneer | 16:02 | 6:10 | |||||||
93 | Kevin Kou | Jr | Adrian Wilcox | 16:02 | 6:10 | |||||||
94 | Jakob Gates | Sr | Junipero Serra | 16:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
95 | Erik Digerness | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
96 | Vir Shah | Jr | Sequoia | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
97 | Carlo Gaytan-Flores | Sr | Alameda | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
98 | Michael Martin | Sr | Monte Vista Christian | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
99 | Benjamin Greer | Sr | Capuchino | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
100 | Cameron Budetti | So | Drew | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
101 | Arjun Singh | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:05 | 6:11 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Tsai | Jr | Fremont | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
103 | Avery Mittelstedt | So | San Leandro | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
104 | Teddy Mendonca | So | Hillsdale | 16:08 | 6:12 | |||||||
105 | Jaret Altamirano | Sr | Hillsdale | 16:10 | 6:13 | |||||||
106 | Joshua Perez | Sr | Branham | 16:10 | 6:13 | |||||||
107 | Zacharie Vidana | Fr | Sequoia | 16:10 | 6:13 | |||||||
108 | Keshav Sethi | Jr | Leland | 16:15 | 6:15 | |||||||
109 | Oscar Crane | Jr | Alameda | 16:16 | 6:15 | |||||||
110 | Emiya Rendall-Jack | Fr | College Preparatory | 16:16 | 6:15 | |||||||
111 | Jeremy Gingras | So | Evergreen Valley | 16:20 | 6:17 | |||||||
112 | Collin Yoshida | Sr | Homestead | 16:20 | 6:17 | |||||||
113 | Kailash Ranganathan | Sr | Harker | 16:21 | 6:17 | |||||||
114 | Spencer Ye | Jr | Homestead | 16:22 | 6:18 | |||||||
115 | Jordan Wu | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:24 | 6:18 | |||||||
116 | Ryan Woo | Jr | El Camino | 16:25 | 6:19 | |||||||
117 | Omar Lopez | Jr | Pioneer | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
118 | Finnegan McKibbin | Jr | College Preparatory | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
119 | Gabriel Solano | Jr | Mills | 16:27 | 6:20 | |||||||
120 | Koen Vandenberg | Sr | Monte Vista Christian | 16:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
121 | Alex Liou | Sr | Harker | 16:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
122 | Tyler Hanna | Jr | Terra Nova | 16:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
123 | Samual Lam | Jr | Mills | 16:32 | 6:22 | |||||||
124 | Mathew Bailey | Sr | Prospect | 16:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
125 | Haywood Cooper | Jr | Aragon | 16:35 | 6:23 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 19/32 | ||||
126 | Lars Petersen | Fr | Alameda | 16:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
127 | Alex Chang | Jr | Sequoia | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
128 | Luke Washburn | So | San Leandro | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
129 | Chilam Huynh | Sr | Livermore | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
130 | Brendan O'Connell | Sr | Westmoor | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
131 | Ethan Kang | Jr | Aragon | 16:42 | 6:25 | 5/7 | 5/16 | 12/28 | ||||
132 | Marquez Arcilla | Sr | Capuchino | 16:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
133 | JP Killmond | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
134 | Kevin Gee | Sr | Hillsdale | 16:47 | 6:27 | |||||||
135 | Riley Heikel | Jr | Capuchino | 16:48 | 6:28 | |||||||
136 | Bryant Cruz Vasquez | Sr | Capuchino | 16:49 | 6:28 | |||||||
137 | Yosef Amaha | So | Oakland | 16:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
138 | Tian Doong | Sr | San Mateo | 16:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
139 | Noah Kissane | So | Hillsdale | 16:52 | 6:29 | |||||||
140 | Mudra Patel | Sr | Adrian Wilcox | 16:55 | 6:30 | |||||||
141 | Huck Burson | So | Drew | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
142 | James Rose | Jr | Monte Vista Christian | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
143 | Alon Raz | Jr | Fremont | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
144 | Tommy Snycerski | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:01 | 6:33 | |||||||
145 | Edwin Genesis Orta | Sr | Westmoor | 17:02 | 6:33 | |||||||
146 | George Wilson | Jr | College Preparatory | 17:05 | 6:34 | |||||||
147 | Andrew Stamos | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:07 | 6:35 | |||||||
148 | Samuel Rogers | Sr | Alhambra | 17:09 | 6:36 | |||||||
149 | Jake Szeto | Jr | El Camino | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
150 | Nick Normart | So | San Leandro | 17:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
151 | Joshua Choi | Jr | Prospect | 17:14 | 6:38 | |||||||
152 | Owen Dowell | So | Alameda | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
153 | Kyle Chan | Jr | Mills | 17:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
154 | Brevin Reed | Jr | Homestead | 17:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
155 | Aidan Lincke | Sr | Harker | 17:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
156 | Anthony Zhao | Jr | Harker | 17:21 | 6:40 | |||||||
157 | Ethan Martin | Sr | Aragon | 17:25 | 6:42 | 6/7 | 7/16 | 12/20 | ||||
158 | Jerry Nguyen | Sr | Adrian Wilcox | 17:25 | 6:42 | |||||||
159 | Owen Souza | Jr | Pioneer | 17:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
160 | Joshua Wolfgram | Sr | San Mateo | 17:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
161 | Matthew Lloyd | Jr | San Mateo | 17:27 | 6:43 | |||||||
162 | Mark Menz | Sr | Mills | 17:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
163 | Matthew Barter | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
164 | David Kintner | Sr | Apostles Lutheran | 17:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
165 | Owen Peters | Sr | Terra Nova | 17:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
166 | Agustin Cortez | Sr | North Monterey County | 17:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
167 | Mason Jones | Fr | College Preparatory | 17:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
168 | Moises Fernandez | Sr | North Monterey County | 17:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
169 | Jeremy Bork | Fr | Apostles Lutheran | 17:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
170 | Ali Sobhy | Sr | Alhambra | 17:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
171 | Tyler Co Seng | Sr | Capuchino | 17:54 | 6:53 | |||||||
172 | Michael Farone | Jr | Prospect | 18:00 | 6:55 | |||||||
173 | DaHua (Tizzy) Yi | Sr | Oakland | 18:04 | 6:57 | |||||||
174 | Matthew Kang | Sr | Aragon | 18:05 | 6:57 | 7/7 | 8/16 | 8/11 | ||||
175 | Ethan Levine | Sr | San Mateo | 18:10 | 6:59 | |||||||
176 | Dashiell von Stroh | So | Alameda | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
177 | Jayden Bork | Jr | Apostles Lutheran | 18:31 | 7:07 | |||||||
178 | Asa Heckman | Jr | Apostles Lutheran | 18:31 | 7:07 | |||||||
179 | Marco Gonzales | Jr | Apostles Lutheran | 18:32 | 7:08 | |||||||
180 | Christopher Kim | So | Apostles Lutheran | 18:39 | 7:10 | |||||||
181 | Owen Bavol | Jr | San Mateo | 18:57 | 7:17 | |||||||
182 | Tom Hammond | So | Drew | 19:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
183 | Clay Griffin | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
184 | Christopher Machado | Sr | Livermore | 19:03 | 7:20 | |||||||
185 | Michael Co | Sr | Summit Shasta | 19:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
186 | Aidan Ibarra | Jr | North Monterey County | 19:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
187 | Jasper Jung | Sr | Summit Shasta | 19:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
188 | Moishe Imber Safdar | Jr | Drew | 20:08 | 7:45 | |||||||
189 | Preston Yang | Jr | Drew | 20:10 | 7:45 | |||||||
190 | Angel Mendoza | Sr | Oakland | 20:30 | 7:53 | |||||||
191 | Ryan Hu | Jr | Summit Shasta | 21:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
192 | David Crofts | Sr | Apostles Lutheran | 21:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
193 | Anderson Lonh | Jr | Oakland | 22:54 | 8:48 | |||||||
194 | Matthew Lam | Sr | Summit Shasta | 22:57 | 8:50 | |||||||
195 | Harrison Le | Sr | Summit Shasta | 23:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
196 | Christopher Ruiz | Sr | Oakland | 23:44 | 9:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Wilcox 4-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
74:09 14:50 5:42 |
126 | John Cooper Jr 14:20 5:31 5 |
Robert Cooper Jr 14:29 5:34 11 |
Victor Perez-Contr Sr 14:34 5:36 12 |
Tristan Kippes Fr 14:44 5:40 17 |
Kevin Kou Jr 16:02 6:10 81 |
Mudra Patel Sr 16:55 6:30 120 |
Jerry Nguyen Sr 17:25 6:42 135 |
2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
74:44 14:57 5:45 |
143 | Luke Moore So 14:21 5:31 6 |
Cam Gregg Fr 14:22 5:32 7 |
Miles Cook Fr 14:55 5:44 19 |
John (Dominic) Ban Jr 15:19 5:53 41 |
Ryan Joyce So 15:47 6:04 70 |
Erik Digerness Jr 16:03 6:10 83 |
Jordan Wu Jr 16:24 6:18 99 |
3 | Junipero Serra 1-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:54 |
74:31 14:54 5:44 |
146 | Tommy Rogers Sr 13:43 5:17 1 |
William Togliatti Sr 14:57 5:45 21 |
Jadon Tapp Sr 14:58 5:45 24 |
William Ou Sr 15:16 5:52 38 |
Erik Anaya Sr 15:37 6:00 62 |
Dominic Thompson Sr 16:01 6:10 79 |
Jakob Gates Sr 16:03 6:10 82 |
4 | Bellarmine College P 11-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:41 |
75:25 15:05 5:48 |
152 | Tyler Craven So 14:39 5:38 15 |
Patrick Boyd So 15:03 5:47 26 |
Noa Morishige Jr 15:07 5:49 31 |
Tanay Doppalapudi So 15:16 5:52 37 |
Jude Hammers So 15:20 5:54 43 |
Noah Kihmm Jr 15:47 6:04 71 |
Tommy Snycerski Jr 17:01 6:33 122 |
5 | Pioneer 3-1-4-5-5 Gap: 2:05 |
75:20 15:04 5:48 |
202 | Carson Hedlund Fr 13:57 5:22 3 |
Jeff Hedlund Jr 14:17 5:30 4 |
Luke Morgan Jr 15:26 5:56 52 |
Yacob Kifle Sr 15:38 6:01 63 |
Finlay McAfee Jr 16:02 6:10 80 |
Omar Lopez Jr 16:26 6:19 101 |
Owen Souza Jr 17:26 6:42 136 |
6 | Archbishop Riordan 10-8-8-6-6 Gap: 1:18 |
76:25 15:17 5:53 |
204 | Collin Murtagh Sr 14:39 5:38 14 |
Luke Grogan Jr 15:10 5:50 33 |
William Parker So 15:19 5:53 40 |
Jesus Aguilar Sr 15:20 5:54 42 |
Max Lara Sr 15:57 6:08 75 |
||
7 | Evergreen Valley 8-5-6-7-7 Gap: 1:28 |
76:27 15:17 5:53 |
220 | Amir Jordan Sr 14:28 5:34 10 |
Saaketh Nandakumar Sr 14:56 5:45 20 |
Philip Le Sr 15:24 5:55 48 |
Abhyuday Srivatsa Jr 15:43 6:03 68 |
Jayanth Samala Sr 15:56 6:08 74 |
Brandon Gingras So 16:00 6:09 77 |
Jeremy Gingras So 16:20 6:17 95 |
8 | Alisal 16-10-10-8-8 Gap: 0:44 |
76:38 15:20 5:54 |
224 | Leonel Garibay Sr 14:58 5:45 25 |
Armando Nava Sr 15:04 5:48 27 |
Emiliano Ramirez Sr 15:25 5:56 50 |
Emiliano Garcia Sr 15:29 5:57 55 |
Angel Gonzalez Sr 15:42 6:02 67 |
||
9 | Sequoia 7-13-14-10-9 Gap: 1:38 |
77:24 15:29 5:57 |
279 | Ethan Bae Jr 14:26 5:33 9 |
Jackson Bae Jr 15:25 5:56 49 |
Luc Brennan Jr 15:40 6:02 65 |
Robert Lively Sr 15:49 6:05 72 |
Vir Shah Jr 16:04 6:11 84 |
Zacharie Vidana Fr 16:10 6:13 92 |
Alex Chang Jr 16:39 6:24 109 |
10 | El Camino 6-6-7-9-10 Gap: 2:46 |
78:29 15:42 6:02 |
312 | Yutaka Roberts Sr 14:24 5:32 8 |
Raul Reyes Sr 15:07 5:49 32 |
Michael Jimenez Jr 15:23 5:55 46 |
Ryan Woo Jr 16:25 6:19 100 |
Jake Szeto Jr 17:10 6:36 126 |
||
11 | Aragon 17-13-9-12-11 Gap: 1:38 |
78:46 15:45 6:04 |
315 | Zachary Low Sr 15:04 5:48 28 |
Daniel Voyles Sr 15:07 5:49 30 |
Toby Harris So 15:18 5:53 39 |
Haywood Cooper Jr 16:35 6:23 107 |
Ethan Kang Jr 16:42 6:25 111 |
Ethan Martin Sr 17:25 6:42 134 |
Matthew Kang Sr 18:05 6:57 150 |
12 | Homestead 13-15-15-14-12 Gap: 1:34 |
78:35 15:43 6:03 |
325 | Raj Penmetcha Sr 14:48 5:42 18 |
Schuyler Park Sr 15:24 5:55 47 |
Jonathan Seo Jr 15:41 6:02 66 |
Collin Yoshida Sr 16:20 6:17 96 |
Spencer Ye Jr 16:22 6:18 98 |
Brevin Reed Jr 17:16 6:38 131 |
|
13 | North Monterey County 15-10-13-11-13 Gap: 2:38 |
79:22 15:52 6:06 |
339 | Diego Villegas Sr 14:57 5:45 23 |
Irineo Navarro Jr 15:05 5:48 29 |
Issac Hernandez Sr 15:46 6:04 69 |
Gael Godinez Jr 15:59 6:09 76 |
Agustin Cortez Sr 17:35 6:46 142 |
Moises Fernandez Sr 17:37 6:47 144 |
Aidan Ibarra Jr 19:28 7:29 161 |
14 | Prospect 2-12-12-13-14 Gap: 3:26 |
78:35 15:43 6:03 |
348 | Elliot Daniels Sr 13:48 5:18 2 |
Charlie Kirkendall Jr 15:26 5:56 54 |
Joseph Avellar Jr 15:34 5:59 58 |
Mathew Bailey Sr 16:33 6:22 106 |
Joshua Choi Jr 17:14 6:38 128 |
Michael Farone Jr 18:00 6:55 148 |
|
15 | Hillsdale 9-16-16-16-15 Gap: 2:09 |
79:09 15:50 6:05 |
361 | Andrew Taylor Sr 14:38 5:38 13 |
Calvin Lee Jr 15:26 5:56 53 |
Teddy Mendonca So 16:08 6:12 90 |
Jaret Altamirano Sr 16:10 6:13 91 |
Kevin Gee Sr 16:47 6:27 114 |
Noah Kissane So 16:52 6:29 119 |
|
16 | Alhambra 12-9-11-15-16 Gap: 2:56 |
80:22 16:04 6:11 |
383 | Nolin Searls Sr 14:43 5:40 16 |
Tyler Allan Jr 15:14 5:52 35 |
Vince Montegrande Sr 15:37 6:00 61 |
Samuel Rogers Sr 17:09 6:36 125 |
Ali Sobhy Sr 17:39 6:47 146 |
||
17 | San Leandro 19-19-18-17-17 Gap: 1:24 |
79:55 15:59 6:09 |
386 | Kellan Murakami Sr 15:15 5:52 36 |
Tyler Caisse Sr 15:53 6:07 73 |
Jude Maes So 16:01 6:10 78 |
Avery Mittelstedt So 16:07 6:12 89 |
Luke Washburn So 16:39 6:24 110 |
Nick Normart So 17:12 6:37 127 |
|
18 | Mills 14-17-17-18-18 Gap: 2:19 |
80:37 16:07 6:12 |
411 | Lokesh Kumar Sr 14:57 5:45 22 |
Jason Habash Sr 15:25 5:56 51 |
Gabriel Solano Jr 16:27 6:20 103 |
Samual Lam Jr 16:32 6:22 105 |
Kyle Chan Jr 17:16 6:38 130 |
Mark Menz Sr 17:33 6:45 139 |
|
19 | Harker 22-20-20-19-19 Gap: 1:47 |
81:24 16:17 6:16 |
454 | Veyd Patil So 15:33 5:59 57 |
Rigo Gonzales Jr 15:39 6:01 64 |
Kailash Ranganathan Sr 16:21 6:17 97 |
Alex Liou Sr 16:31 6:21 104 |
Aidan Lincke Sr 17:20 6:40 132 |
Anthony Zhao Jr 17:21 6:40 133 |
|
20 | San Mateo 18-18-19-20-20 Gap: 2:13 |
82:20 16:28 6:20 |
471 | Aaron Grush Sr 15:14 5:52 34 |
Hayato Suzuki Sr 15:22 5:55 44 |
Tian Doong Sr 16:51 6:29 118 |
Joshua Wolfgram Sr 17:26 6:42 137 |
Matthew Lloyd Jr 17:27 6:43 138 |
Ethan Levine Sr 18:10 6:59 151 |
Owen Bavol Jr 18:57 7:17 157 |
21 | Alameda 24-22-21-21-21 Gap: 1:39 |
81:49 16:22 6:18 |
475 | Theo Hartlaub Jr 15:36 6:00 60 |
Carlo Gaytan-Flores Sr 16:04 6:11 85 |
Oscar Crane Jr 16:16 6:15 93 |
Lars Petersen Fr 16:38 6:24 108 |
Owen Dowell So 17:15 6:38 129 |
Dashiell von Stroh So 18:11 7:00 152 |
|
22 | Sacred Heart Prep 20-21-22-22-22 Gap: 2:12 |
82:53 16:35 6:23 |
510 | Nick Karros So 15:22 5:55 45 |
Arjun Singh Fr 16:05 6:11 88 |
JP Killmond Jr 16:45 6:27 113 |
Andrew Stamos Fr 17:07 6:35 124 |
Matthew Barter So 17:34 6:45 140 |
Clay Griffin Fr 19:02 7:19 159 |
|
23 | College Preparatory 21-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:04 |
82:55 16:35 6:23 |
518 | Jonah Porth Jr 15:32 5:58 56 |
Emiya Rendall-Jack Fr 16:16 6:15 94 |
Finnegan McKibbin Jr 16:26 6:19 102 |
George Wilson Jr 17:05 6:34 123 |
Mason Jones Fr 17:36 6:46 143 |
||
24 | Capuchino 25-25-24-24-24 Gap: 1:50 |
84:19 16:52 6:29 |
576 | Benjamin Greer Sr 16:04 6:11 86 |
Marquez Arcilla Sr 16:44 6:26 112 |
Riley Heikel Jr 16:48 6:28 115 |
Bryant Cruz Vasquez Sr 16:49 6:28 116 |
Tyler Co Seng Sr 17:54 6:53 147 |
||
25 | Oakland 23-24-25-25-25 Gap: 7:19 |
93:54 18:47 7:13 |
658 | Selim Jones Sr 15:35 6:00 59 |
Yosef Amaha So 16:51 6:29 117 |
DaHua (Tizzy) Yi Sr 18:04 6:57 149 |
Angel Mendoza Sr 20:30 7:53 165 |
Anderson Lonh Jr 22:54 8:48 168 |
Christopher Ruiz Sr 23:44 9:08 171 |
|
26 | Drew 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 4:06 |
92:19 18:28 7:06 |
693 | Cameron Budetti So 16:04 6:11 87 |
Huck Burson So 16:57 6:31 121 |
Tom Hammond So 19:00 7:18 158 |
Moishe Imber Safdar Jr 20:08 7:45 163 |
Preston Yang Jr 20:10 7:45 164 |
||
27 | Apostles Lutheran 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 0:57 |
90:48 18:10 6:59 |
748 | David Kintner Sr 17:35 6:46 141 |
Jeremy Bork Fr 17:39 6:47 145 |
Jayden Bork Jr 18:31 7:07 153 |
Asa Heckman Jr 18:31 7:07 154 |
Marco Gonzales Jr 18:32 7:08 155 |
Christopher Kim So 18:39 7:10 156 |
David Crofts Sr 21:40 8:20 167 |
28 | Summit Shasta 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 4:23 |
106:50 21:22 8:13 |
827 | Michael Co Sr 19:05 7:20 160 |
Jasper Jung Sr 19:44 7:35 162 |
Ryan Hu Jr 21:36 8:18 166 |
Matthew Lam Sr 22:57 8:50 169 |
Harrison Le Sr 23:28 9:02 170 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb Leung | So | Homestead | 15:10 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Aaron Lin | So | Homestead | 15:17 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Ethan Mosher | So | Pioneer | 15:21 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Carter Oates | So | Homestead | 15:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Cameron Gibson | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Ido Halevy | Fr | Homestead | 15:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Nathaniel Ruiz | So | Alisal | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Connor Whitson | So | Pioneer | 16:05 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Erik Luna | So | Alisal | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
10 | Nicholas Guan | So | Phillip & Sala Burton | 16:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Will McGuire | So | Junipero Serra | 16:17 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Shane Duong | So | Pioneer | 16:23 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Tai Ryan | So | Junipero Serra | 16:25 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Braxton Winters | So | Pioneer | 16:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Ethan Narimatsujayne | So | Summit Denali | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
16 | Broghan Wilke-Hiland | So | Junipero Serra | 16:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Chris Liu | So | Homestead | 16:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | ANGAD SINGH | So | Fremont | 16:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
19 | Luciano Cano | So | Junipero Serra | 16:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Zachary Derse | So | Leland | 16:47 | 6:27 | |||||||
21 | Emmett Kotapish | So | Alameda | 16:48 | 6:28 | |||||||
22 | Liam Salib | So | Prospect | 16:50 | 6:28 | |||||||
23 | Colm Grieb | So | Archbishop Riordan | 16:53 | 6:30 | |||||||
24 | Tosh Otake | So | Capuchino | 16:53 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | Andrew Liu | Fr | Homestead | 16:56 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Christopher Wootton | So | Alameda | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
27 | Liam Boumier | So | Archbishop Riordan | 17:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
28 | Liam Gregory | So | Westmoor | 17:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
29 | Christopher Miyai | So | Homestead | 17:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
30 | Devin Tapia | So | Alisal | 17:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
31 | Connor Armstrong | Fr | Fremont | 17:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
32 | Paolo Morales | So | Alhambra | 17:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
33 | Zeke Carder | So | Fremont | 17:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
34 | Gianluca Carboni | So | Archbishop Riordan | 17:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
35 | Max Armstrong | So | Hillsdale | 17:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Bartz | So | Pioneer | 17:31 | 6:44 | |||||||
37 | Calvin Motamed | So | Hillsdale | 17:40 | 6:48 | |||||||
38 | Najmedin Asad | So | Alhambra | 17:43 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Raiden Louie | So | El Camino | 17:49 | 6:51 | |||||||
40 | Michael Dudzinski | So | Alameda | 17:50 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Samuel Kemp | So | Hillsdale | 17:55 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Raith Kenny | So | Archbishop Riordan | 17:57 | 6:54 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Woo | So | El Camino | 17:58 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Arnab Ghosh | So | Fremont | 18:00 | 6:55 | |||||||
45 | Jaden Macomber | So | Hillsdale | 18:04 | 6:57 | |||||||
46 | Thomas Poultney | So | San Mateo | 18:05 | 6:57 | |||||||
47 | Owen McMahon | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:05 | 6:57 | |||||||
48 | Vladimir Eremeev | So | San Mateo | 18:06 | 6:58 | |||||||
49 | Daniel Foad | So | Junipero Serra | 18:10 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Aaron Academia | So | Mills | 18:12 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Ian Knuteson | So | Alhambra | 18:12 | 7:00 | |||||||
52 | Matthew Lee | So | Hillsdale | 18:13 | 7:00 | |||||||
53 | Jahan Garg | So | Leland | 18:14 | 7:01 | |||||||
54 | Declan Lavin | So | Archbishop Riordan | 18:15 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Owen Dvorek | So | Mills | 18:16 | 7:02 | |||||||
56 | Eliot Stein | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:17 | 7:02 | |||||||
57 | Wyatt Parry | So | Fremont | 18:17 | 7:02 | |||||||
58 | Aran Ramakrishnan | So | Leland | 18:24 | 7:05 | |||||||
59 | Nathan Anibale | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:30 | 7:07 | |||||||
60 | Nelson Li | So | George Washington | 18:32 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Justin Le | Evergreen Valley | 18:33 | 7:08 | ||||||||
62 | Ethan Arreguin | So | Alisal | 18:44 | 7:12 | |||||||
63 | Calvin Cha | So | Prospect | 18:45 | 7:13 | |||||||
64 | Mateo Carino | So | Evergreen Valley | 18:46 | 7:13 | |||||||
65 | Kaelan Severson | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 18:47 | 7:13 | |||||||
66 | Colby Leal | So | Pioneer | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
67 | Owen Wong | So | Junipero Serra | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
68 | Thomas Bolls | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Zachary Owen Rebur | So | Archbishop Riordan | 18:50 | 7:15 | |||||||
70 | Arjun Mathu | So | Hillsdale | 18:52 | 7:15 | |||||||
71 | Miles Lapid | So | Westmoor | 18:56 | 7:17 | |||||||
72 | Kenneth Vuong | So | George Washington | 19:04 | 7:20 | |||||||
73 | Rio Miyano | So | Hillsdale | 19:07 | 7:21 | |||||||
74 | Dustin Liang | So | Capuchino | 19:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
75 | Dylan Swobe | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:11 | 7:23 | |||||||
76 | Brandon Sadur | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
77 | Zachary Yip | So | Archbishop Riordan | 19:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
78 | Taiki Kanai | So | Prospect | 19:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
79 | Adrian Chin | So | Hillsdale | 19:18 | 7:25 | |||||||
80 | Nico Navarro | So | Archbishop Riordan | 19:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
81 | Brian Poon | So | Alameda | 19:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
82 | Ryan Namba | So | Leland | 19:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Chung | So | El Camino | 19:26 | 7:28 | |||||||
84 | Thomas Slattery | So | Archbishop Riordan | 19:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
85 | Noah Ramillo | So | Mills | 19:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
86 | Tyler Sales | So | Prospect | 19:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
87 | Chris Wu | Evergreen Valley | 19:36 | 7:32 | ||||||||
88 | Mathew Namba | So | Leland | 19:37 | 7:33 | |||||||
89 | Darin Alvarado | So | Capuchino | 19:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
90 | Barron Ha | So | Alameda | 19:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
91 | Colum Slattery | So | Archbishop Riordan | 19:40 | 7:34 | |||||||
92 | Christopher Lin | So | Aragon | 19:40 | 7:34 | 1/2 | 14/16 | 23/23 | ||||
93 | Jake Turner | So | Junipero Serra | 19:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
94 | Joshua Woo | So | Alameda | 19:45 | 7:36 | |||||||
95 | Sean Devgan | So | Junipero Serra | 19:48 | 7:37 | |||||||
96 | Justin Sheet | Fr | Prospect | 19:48 | 7:37 | |||||||
97 | Evan Rose | So | San Mateo | 19:55 | 7:40 | |||||||
98 | Riley Robertson | So | Archbishop Riordan | 20:04 | 7:43 | |||||||
99 | Jiajie(Jacky) Luo | So | Alameda | 20:06 | 7:44 | |||||||
100 | Ethan Aji | So | Leland | 20:21 | 7:50 | |||||||
101 | Tyler Chung | So | Prospect | 20:22 | 7:50 | |||||||
102 | Chad Spence | So | Pioneer | 20:25 | 7:51 | |||||||
103 | Lucas Ramirez | So | Capuchino | 20:25 | 7:51 | |||||||
104 | Marc Chen-Simon | So | Hillsdale | 20:28 | 7:52 | |||||||
105 | Jake Yuen | So | Hillsdale | 20:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
106 | Michael (Luke) Wil | So | Junipero Serra | 20:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
107 | Shaan Tirmizi | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 20:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
108 | Jack Yeun | So | Alameda | 20:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
109 | Declan McElarney | So | Aragon | 20:47 | 8:00 | 2/2 | 16/16 | 21/22 | ||||
110 | J Wyatt Horton | So | Alhambra | 21:01 | 8:05 | |||||||
111 | Jonathan Tayor | So | Leland | 21:14 | 8:10 | |||||||
112 | Vinayak Sarkar | So | San Mateo | 21:14 | 8:10 | |||||||
113 | Ryan Lee | So | Archbishop Riordan | 21:18 | 8:12 | |||||||
114 | Aldric Hipolito | Capuchino | 21:34 | 8:18 | ||||||||
115 | Miguel Rivas | Fr | Fremont | 21:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
116 | Felix Mapa | So | Mills | 21:45 | 8:22 | |||||||
117 | James Bock | So | El Camino | 21:48 | 8:23 | |||||||
118 | Justin Chan | So | Capuchino | 21:59 | 8:27 | |||||||
119 | Parker Gneckow | So | Alhambra | 22:30 | 8:39 | |||||||
120 | Jacob Lee | Fr | Fremont | 22:32 | 8:40 | |||||||
121 | Bruce Wen | Evergreen Valley | 23:09 | 8:54 | ||||||||
122 | Jyothiswaroop Makala | So | Prospect | 23:17 | 8:57 | |||||||
123 | Brandon Chu | So | Alameda | 23:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
124 | Ansel Nguyen | So | Junipero Serra | 23:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
125 | Palolo Miller | So | Capuchino | 23:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
126 | Samuel Asrat | So | Prospect | 24:30 | 9:25 | |||||||
127 | Hugo Fonzi | So | Summit Denali | 24:33 | 9:27 | |||||||
128 | Dylan Weiss | So | San Ramon Valley | 24:35 | 9:27 | |||||||
129 | Joshua Huang | So | Mills | 25:00 | 9:37 | |||||||
130 | Ryan McCalmont | So | Alameda | 25:09 | 9:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin Jubert | Fr | Leland | 15:24 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Wells Lilly | Fr | Junipero Serra | 16:18 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Nolan Breit | Fr | Prospect | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Parker Simons | Fr | George Washington | 16:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
5 | Jae Ik Song | Fr | San Mateo | 16:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Renzo DiGrande | Fr | College Preparatory | 16:52 | 6:29 | |||||||
7 | Aaron Stoller | Fr | Alameda | 16:54 | 6:30 | |||||||
8 | Austen Grabbe | Fr | Prospect | 16:54 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Max Sandoval | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Co | Fr | Summit Shasta | 17:01 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Stephen (Patrick) | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:02 | 6:33 | |||||||
12 | Naveen Dawson | Fr | Alameda | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Bennett Mckee | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Brady Callagy | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | Miles Rokala | Fr | Aragon | 17:16 | 6:38 | 1/7 | 6/16 | 11/28 | ||||
16 | Quin White | Fr | Hillsdale | 17:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
17 | Kyle Fukumoto | Fr | Hillsdale | 17:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | Tomas Nieto | Fr | Pioneer | 17:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
19 | James Watson | Fr | Leland | 17:23 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Vincent Schelstraete | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:23 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Pranav Sairam | Fr | Prospect | 17:28 | 6:43 | |||||||
22 | Otis Tripp Wisehaupt | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 17:30 | 6:44 | |||||||
23 | Rodolfo Pacheco | Fr | Alisal | 17:48 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Sam Buono | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:53 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | West Lenart | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:53 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Jack Wagner | Fr | Alhambra | 17:55 | 6:53 | |||||||
27 | Benjamin Yeager | Fr | San Mateo | 17:57 | 6:54 | |||||||
28 | Aaron Fong | Fr | Capuchino | 17:59 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Gavin Sekioka | Fr | Capuchino | 18:00 | 6:55 | |||||||
30 | Miles Kim | Fr | Hillsdale | 18:04 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Elijah Kim | Fr | Prospect | 18:05 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Alton Thoroughgood | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 18:05 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Kyan Wang | Fr | Leland | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
34 | Harry Gurr | Fr | Aragon | 18:14 | 7:01 | 2/7 | 9/16 | 10/24 | ||||
35 | Jack Storey | Fr | Junipero Serra | 18:18 | 7:02 | |||||||
36 | Sam Regan | Fr | Alhambra | 18:19 | 7:03 | |||||||
37 | Braden Suyeishi | Evergreen Valley | 18:21 | 7:03 | ||||||||
38 | Javen Young | Fr | Westmoor | 18:23 | 7:04 | |||||||
39 | Jack Handelman | Fr | Hillsdale | 18:24 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Naagasrith Kaliki | Evergreen Valley | 18:26 | 7:05 | ||||||||
41 | Dominic Cataldo | Fr | Alhambra | 18:27 | 7:06 | |||||||
42 | Angel Millanes | Fr | Alisal | 18:30 | 7:07 | |||||||
43 | Parys Stylianou | Fr | Prospect | 18:31 | 7:07 | |||||||
44 | Joshua Fu | Fr | Aragon | 18:32 | 7:08 | 3/7 | 10/16 | 7/21 | ||||
45 | Topias Rajamaki | Fr | San Mateo | 18:35 | 7:09 | |||||||
46 | Charlie Cerda | Fr | Alisal | 18:39 | 7:10 | |||||||
47 | Michael Forster | Fr | Leland | 18:41 | 7:11 | |||||||
48 | Justin Wong | Fr | Aragon | 18:44 | 7:12 | 4/7 | 11/16 | 5/20 | ||||
49 | Jack He | Fr | Aragon | 18:44 | 7:12 | 5/7 | 12/16 | 3/19 | ||||
50 | Christopher Amaya | Fr | Capuchino | 18:46 | 7:13 | |||||||
51 | Aidan Shelley | Fr | Leland | 18:46 | 7:13 | |||||||
52 | Peter Baszucki | Fr | Woodside Priory | 18:50 | 7:15 | |||||||
53 | Jack Williams | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 18:51 | 7:15 | |||||||
54 | Lucas Macaulay | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 18:55 | 7:17 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Wilcox | Fr | Prospect | 18:57 | 7:17 | |||||||
56 | Jackson Wattley | Fr | College Preparatory | 19:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
57 | Kaivey Ordaz | Fr | Alisal | 19:08 | 7:22 | |||||||
58 | Aleksander Djurovic | Fr | Prospect | 19:18 | 7:25 | |||||||
59 | Calvin Chao | Fr | Aragon | 19:20 | 7:26 | 6/7 | 13/16 | 3/16 | ||||
60 | Juan Gonzalez | Fr | Alisal | 19:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
61 | Michael Cresson | Fr | Junipero Serra | 19:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Luke Georg | Fr | Junipero Serra | 19:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
63 | Victor Delvat | Fr | Sequoia | 19:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
64 | Sean Kwok | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 19:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
65 | Dillon Doherty | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 19:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
66 | Ronan Trevino | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
67 | Grant Ching | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Ronan Belen Henroid | Fr | Hillsdale | 19:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
69 | Matthew Pak | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
70 | Tyler Young | Fr | Junipero Serra | 19:40 | 7:34 | |||||||
71 | Daniel Academia | Fr | Capuchino | 19:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
72 | Antonio, Christoph | Fr | Capuchino | 19:42 | 7:35 | |||||||
73 | Zachery Louie | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:42 | 7:35 | |||||||
74 | Luca Calgaro-Worrell | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:42 | 7:35 | |||||||
75 | Joan Godines-Alfaro | Fr | Alisal | 19:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
76 | Matthew Pingree | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:46 | 7:36 | |||||||
77 | George Stafford | Fr | College Preparatory | 19:47 | 7:37 | |||||||
78 | Ayman Imam | Fr | George Washington | 19:48 | 7:37 | |||||||
79 | Kamran John | Fr | Mills | 19:49 | 7:37 | |||||||
80 | Lawrence Gee | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 19:52 | 7:38 | |||||||
81 | Jonathan Pak | Fr | Mills | 19:53 | 7:39 | |||||||
82 | Alex Pigot | Fr | Sequoia | 19:54 | 7:39 | |||||||
83 | Kaito Imaya | Fr | Adrian Wilcox | 19:54 | 7:39 | |||||||
84 | Rowan Funke | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 19:57 | 7:40 | |||||||
85 | Miles Reichmann | Fr | College Preparatory | 19:58 | 7:41 | |||||||
86 | Gustavo Perez | Fr | Alisal | 20:01 | 7:42 | |||||||
87 | Alex Dils | Fr | Sequoia | 20:01 | 7:42 | |||||||
88 | Colin Williams | Fr | Westmoor | 20:05 | 7:43 | |||||||
89 | Aiden Concepcion | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 20:08 | 7:45 | |||||||
90 | Cameron Reynolds | Fr | Sequoia | 20:10 | 7:45 | |||||||
91 | Matthew Cheng | Fr | Westmoor | 20:12 | 7:46 | |||||||
92 | Lorenz Audi | Fr | San Mateo | 20:13 | 7:47 | |||||||
93 | Varun Sriram | Fr | Adrian Wilcox | 20:15 | 7:47 | |||||||
94 | Matthias Geiken | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 20:22 | 7:50 | |||||||
95 | Christopher Chu | Fr | Aragon | 20:26 | 7:52 | 7/7 | 15/16 | 6/12 | ||||
96 | Kai Bachtiger | Fr | College Preparatory | 20:27 | 7:52 | |||||||
97 | Axel Larson | Fr | Sequoia | 20:33 | 7:54 | |||||||
98 | Dylan Murray | Fr | Capuchino | 20:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
99 | Toli Gonodanov-Mey | Fr | Summit Denali | 20:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
100 | Arran Henderson | Fr | Sequoia | 20:44 | 7:58 | |||||||
101 | Ishaan Iyer | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 20:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
102 | Dylan Hoang | Fr | Westmoor | 20:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
103 | Eli Strell | Fr | Alameda | 20:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
104 | Samuel Perez | Fr | George Washington | 21:12 | 8:09 | |||||||
105 | Miles Napili | Fr | George Washington | 21:12 | 8:09 | |||||||
106 | Rylan Der | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 21:13 | 8:10 | |||||||
107 | Cecil Joh | Fr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 21:16 | 8:11 | |||||||
108 | Kai Ohtake | Fr | El Camino | 21:18 | 8:12 | |||||||
109 | Diego Contreras | Fr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 21:18 | 8:12 | |||||||
110 | Miles Langworthy | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:26 | 8:15 | |||||||
111 | Edward Yu | Fr | San Mateo | 21:31 | 8:17 | |||||||
112 | Anthony Ladcani Abad | Fr | Hillsdale | 21:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
113 | Benjamin Chow | Fr | Summit Shasta | 21:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
114 | Kelly Petigrew | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 21:45 | 8:22 | |||||||
115 | Don Dilag | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 21:51 | 8:24 | |||||||
116 | Pinak Paliwal | Fr | Leland | 21:54 | 8:25 | |||||||
117 | Tulle Battulga | Fr | Mills | 21:56 | 8:26 | |||||||
118 | Joshua Wu | Fr | Westmoor | 21:58 | 8:27 | |||||||
119 | Guillame Zhi | Sr | Prospect | 22:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
120 | Kyle Lactaoen | Fr | El Camino | 22:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
121 | Abbas Benhamida | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 22:09 | 8:31 | |||||||
122 | Nigel Willacy | Fr | College Preparatory | 22:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
123 | Dylan Robinson | Fr | Hillsdale | 22:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
124 | Conrad Brousseau | Fr | Woodside Priory | 22:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
125 | Nicholas Nand | Fr | El Camino | 22:17 | 8:34 | |||||||
126 | Ryan Chan | Fr | Mills | 22:18 | 8:35 | |||||||
127 | Aveneesh Patil | Fr | Prospect | 22:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
128 | Milo Jung | Fr | Summit Shasta | 22:20 | 8:35 | |||||||
129 | Luke Stewart | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 22:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
130 | Benjamin Ludwig | Fr | Prospect | 22:26 | 8:38 | |||||||
131 | Terry Lo | Fr | Westmoor | 22:27 | 8:38 | |||||||
132 | Anthony Jenks | Fr | Alameda | 22:28 | 8:38 | |||||||
133 | Brendan Teng | Fr | Capuchino | 22:37 | 8:42 | |||||||
134 | Adam Clemens | Fr | Prospect | 22:40 | 8:43 | |||||||
135 | Andrew Nomi | Fr | Prospect | 22:52 | 8:48 | |||||||
136 | Darren Yeh | Fr | El Camino | 22:53 | 8:48 | |||||||
137 | Authur Orzechowski | Fr | Prospect | 22:55 | 8:49 | |||||||
138 | Spencer Louie | Fr | Mills | 22:59 | 8:50 | |||||||
139 | Ean Richardson | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 22:59 | 8:50 | |||||||
140 | Timothy Lee | Fr | Summit Shasta | 23:00 | 8:51 | |||||||
141 | Alexander Lee | Fr | Westmoor | 23:20 | 8:58 | |||||||
142 | Dylan Poles | Fr | Monte Vista Christian | 23:22 | 8:59 | |||||||
143 | Joshua Greenbaum | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 23:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
144 | Nathan Jameson | Fr | Alhambra | 23:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
145 | King Rivera | Fr | Capuchino | 23:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
146 | Charlie Call | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 24:05 | 9:16 | |||||||
147 | Austin Stone | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 24:12 | 9:18 | |||||||
148 | Hunter Batongmalaque | Fr | George Washington | 24:12 | 9:18 | |||||||
149 | Andrew Marrs | Fr | Alameda | 24:20 | 9:22 | |||||||
150 | Alex Lau | Fr | El Camino | 24:32 | 9:26 | |||||||
151 | Adrian Corzantes | Fr | San Mateo | 25:13 | 9:42 | |||||||
152 | Tyler Wilson | Fr | Sequoia | 25:17 | 9:43 | |||||||
153 | Sushi Chakrabortty | Fr | Mills | 25:29 | 9:48 | |||||||
154 | Hendrick Liu | Fr | Mills | 27:00 | 10:23 | |||||||
155 | Gabriel Roine | Fr | Rise University Prep | 27:08 | 10:26 | |||||||
156 | Andres Puyol | Fr | George Washington | 27:32 | 10:35 | |||||||
157 | Adam Shatrat | Fr | Westmoor | 27:41 | 10:39 | |||||||
158 | Connor Eves | So | San Ramon Valley | 28:09 | 10:50 | |||||||
159 | Cameron Nunan | Fr | Summit Shasta | 29:13 | 11:14 | |||||||
160 | Matthew Hung | Fr | Prospect | 29:51 | 11:29 | |||||||
161 | Vidhur Suresh | Fr | Prospect | 29:54 | 11:30 | |||||||
162 | Kyle Kao | Fr | Prospect | 29:56 | 11:31 | |||||||
163 | Andy Chan | Fr | Prospect | 31:30 | 12:07 | |||||||
164 | Ramsey Bouzid | Fr | Hillsdale | 32:34 | 12:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junipero Serra 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
85:46 17:09 6:36 |
69 | Wells Lilly Fr 16:18 6:16 2 |
Stephen (Patrick) Fr 17:02 6:33 11 |
Brady Callagy Fr 17:10 6:36 14 |
Vincent Schelstraete Fr 17:23 6:41 19 |
Sam Buono Fr 17:53 6:53 23 |
Jack Storey Fr 18:18 7:02 33 |
Michael Cresson Fr 19:21 7:27 54 |
2 | Prospect 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
87:40 17:32 6:45 |
97 | Nolan Breit Fr 16:42 6:25 3 |
Austen Grabbe Fr 16:54 6:30 8 |
Pranav Sairam Fr 17:28 6:43 20 |
Elijah Kim Fr 18:05 6:57 29 |
Parys Stylianou Fr 18:31 7:07 37 |
Andrew Wilcox Fr 18:57 7:17 48 |
Aleksander Djurovic Fr 19:18 7:25 51 |
3 | Leland 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:22 |
88:25 17:41 6:48 |
136 | Colin Jubert Fr 15:24 5:55 1 |
James Watson Fr 17:23 6:41 18 |
Kyan Wang Fr 18:11 7:00 31 |
Michael Forster Fr 18:41 7:11 41 |
Aidan Shelley Fr 18:46 7:13 45 |
Pinak Paliwal Fr 21:54 8:25 98 |
|
4 | Hillsdale 12-6-4-4-4 Gap: 2:17 |
90:40 18:08 6:58 |
156 | Quin White Fr 17:18 6:39 16 |
Kyle Fukumoto Fr 17:19 6:40 17 |
Miles Kim Fr 18:04 6:57 28 |
Jack Handelman Fr 18:24 7:05 35 |
Ronan Belen Henroid Fr 19:35 7:32 60 |
Anthony Ladcani Abad Fr 21:38 8:19 95 |
Dylan Robinson Fr 22:11 8:32 104 |
5 | Archbishop Riordan 10-8-5-5-5 Gap: 2:18 |
91:08 18:14 7:01 |
168 | Bennett Mckee Fr 17:10 6:36 13 |
Otis Tripp Wisehaupt Fr 17:30 6:44 21 |
Alton Thoroughgood Fr 18:05 6:57 30 |
Lucas Macaulay Fr 18:55 7:17 47 |
Dillon Doherty Fr 19:28 7:29 57 |
Rowan Funke Fr 19:57 7:40 73 |
Matthias Geiken Fr 20:22 7:50 81 |
6 | Aragon 11-9-7-6-6 Gap: 1:28 |
91:30 18:18 7:02 |
170 | Miles Rokala Fr 17:16 6:38 15 |
Harry Gurr Fr 18:14 7:01 32 |
Joshua Fu Fr 18:32 7:08 38 |
Justin Wong Fr 18:44 7:12 42 |
Jack He Fr 18:44 7:12 43 |
Calvin Chao Fr 19:20 7:26 52 |
Christopher Chu Fr 20:26 7:52 82 |
7 | Alisal 13-12-10-7-7 Gap: 1:33 |
93:26 18:41 7:11 |
201 | Rodolfo Pacheco Fr 17:48 6:51 22 |
Angel Millanes Fr 18:30 7:07 36 |
Charlie Cerda Fr 18:39 7:10 40 |
Kaivey Ordaz Fr 19:08 7:22 50 |
Juan Gonzalez Fr 19:21 7:27 53 |
Joan Godines-Alfaro Fr 19:44 7:35 66 |
Gustavo Perez Fr 20:01 7:42 75 |
8 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 8-6-8-9-8 Gap: 2:40 |
93:33 18:43 7:12 |
211 | Max Sandoval Fr 16:59 6:32 9 |
West Lenart Fr 17:53 6:53 24 |
Ronan Trevino Fr 19:30 7:30 58 |
Grant Ching Fr 19:32 7:31 59 |
Matthew Pak Fr 19:39 7:33 61 |
Zachery Louie Fr 19:42 7:35 64 |
Luca Calgaro-Worrell Fr 19:42 7:35 65 |
9 | Capuchino 14-10-9-10-9 Gap: 1:43 |
94:08 18:50 7:14 |
222 | Aaron Fong Fr 17:59 6:55 26 |
Gavin Sekioka Fr 18:00 6:55 27 |
Christopher Amaya Fr 18:46 7:13 44 |
Daniel Academia Fr 19:41 7:34 62 |
Antonio, Christoph Fr 19:42 7:35 63 |
Dylan Murray Fr 20:34 7:55 85 |
Brendan Teng Fr 22:37 8:42 110 |
10 | San Mateo 5-5-6-8-10 Gap: 4:46 |
95:01 19:00 7:19 |
243 | Jae Ik Song Fr 16:45 6:27 5 |
Benjamin Yeager Fr 17:57 6:54 25 |
Topias Rajamaki Fr 18:35 7:09 39 |
Lorenz Audi Fr 20:13 7:47 80 |
Edward Yu Fr 21:31 8:17 94 |
Adrian Corzantes Fr 25:13 9:42 118 |
|
11 | College Preparatory 6-11-12-11-11 Gap: 3:35 |
96:04 19:13 7:23 |
279 | Renzo DiGrande Fr 16:52 6:29 6 |
Jackson Wattley Fr 19:00 7:18 49 |
George Stafford Fr 19:47 7:37 67 |
Miles Reichmann Fr 19:58 7:41 74 |
Kai Bachtiger Fr 20:27 7:52 83 |
Nigel Willacy Fr 22:11 8:32 103 |
|
12 | Alameda 7-3-11-12-12 Gap: 7:26 |
101:44 20:21 7:50 |
333 | Aaron Stoller Fr 16:54 6:30 7 |
Naveen Dawson Fr 17:08 6:35 12 |
Eli Strell Fr 20:54 8:02 89 |
Anthony Jenks Fr 22:28 8:38 109 |
Andrew Marrs Fr 24:20 9:22 116 |
||
13 | San Ramon Valley 16-14-14-14-13 Gap: 2:22 |
100:11 20:02 7:42 |
351 | Jack Williams Fr 18:51 7:15 46 |
Sean Kwok Fr 19:27 7:29 56 |
Lawrence Gee Fr 19:52 7:38 70 |
Ishaan Iyer Fr 20:48 8:00 87 |
Rylan Der Fr 21:13 8:10 92 |
Kelly Petigrew Fr 21:45 8:22 97 |
Abbas Benhamida Fr 22:09 8:31 102 |
14 | Sequoia 17-17-16-16-14 Gap: 1:11 |
100:00 20:00 7:42 |
365 | Victor Delvat Fr 19:22 7:27 55 |
Alex Pigot Fr 19:54 7:39 72 |
Alex Dils Fr 20:01 7:42 76 |
Cameron Reynolds Fr 20:10 7:45 78 |
Axel Larson Fr 20:33 7:54 84 |
Arran Henderson Fr 20:44 7:58 86 |
Tyler Wilson Fr 25:17 9:43 119 |
15 | George Washington 4-13-13-13-15 Gap: 7:28 |
103:08 20:38 7:56 |
368 | Parker Simons Fr 16:44 6:26 4 |
Ayman Imam Fr 19:48 7:37 68 |
Samuel Perez Fr 21:12 8:09 90 |
Miles Napili Fr 21:12 8:09 91 |
Hunter Batongmalaque Fr 24:12 9:18 115 |
Andres Puyol Fr 27:32 10:35 122 |
|
16 | Westmoor 15-16-15-15-16 Gap: 3:35 |
101:31 20:18 7:49 |
378 | Javen Young Fr 18:23 7:04 34 |
Colin Williams Fr 20:05 7:43 77 |
Matthew Cheng Fr 20:12 7:46 79 |
Dylan Hoang Fr 20:53 8:02 88 |
Joshua Wu Fr 21:58 8:27 100 |
Terry Lo Fr 22:27 8:38 108 |
Alexander Lee Fr 23:20 8:58 114 |
17 | Summit Shasta 9-15-17-17-17 Gap: 12:12 |
113:14 22:39 8:43 |
449 | Kevin Co Fr 17:01 6:33 10 |
Benjamin Chow Fr 21:40 8:20 96 |
Milo Jung Fr 22:20 8:35 107 |
Timothy Lee Fr 23:00 8:51 113 |
Cameron Nunan Fr 29:13 11:14 123 |
||
18 | Mills 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:10 |
106:55 21:23 8:13 |
457 | Kamran John Fr 19:49 7:37 69 |
Jonathan Pak Fr 19:53 7:39 71 |
Tulle Battulga Fr 21:56 8:26 99 |
Ryan Chan Fr 22:18 8:35 106 |
Spencer Louie Fr 22:59 8:50 112 |
Sushi Chakrabortty Fr 25:29 9:48 120 |
Hendrick Liu Fr 27:00 10:23 121 |
19 | El Camino 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:14 |
113:04 22:37 8:42 |
527 | Kai Ohtake Fr 21:18 8:12 93 |
Kyle Lactaoen Fr 22:04 8:29 101 |
Nicholas Nand Fr 22:17 8:34 105 |
Darren Yeh Fr 22:53 8:48 111 |
Alex Lau Fr 24:32 9:26 117 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.