Aragon Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #3 at Crystal Springs on 10/30/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Briana Hottinger So F/S 29:41 10:04 2.95 36/41 5/6 10/11 3/5 28:19 28:19
Emi Hashizume Jr V 22:04 7:29 2.95 33/94 1/5 2/11 10/16 21:33 22:44
(0:40,2.9)
21:33 You ROCK! (LR)
Jacqueline Cortez So F/S 29:17 9:56 2.95 35/41 4/6 9/11 4/5 30:06
(0:49,2.7)
29:10 You ROCK! (LR)
Jessica Mah Jr V 26:25 8:57 2.95 82/94 5/5 8/11 10/11 25:44 26:52
(0:27,1.7)
25:44 You ROCK! (LR)
Lauren Croshaw Fr F/S 19:42 6:41 2.95 1/41 1/6 1/11 1/13 20:38
(0:56,4.5)
20:12
(0:30,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Margeaux Huang Jr V 23:18 7:54 2.95 50/94 2/5 3/11 10/16 23:15 23:51
(0:33,2.3)
23:11 You ROCK! (LR)
Raquel Tenorio Fr F/S 24:19 8:15 2.95 17/41 3/6 6/11 2/6 25:26
(1:07,4.4)
25:26
(1:07,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Roxane Buetens Sr V 26:23 8:57 2.95 81/94 4/5 7/11 10/12 30:10
(3:47,12.5)
23:24 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Shelby Barthold Jr V 23:46 8:03 2.95 57/94 3/5 4/11 9/14 23:11 25:56
(2:10,8.4)
22:46 You ROCK! (LR)
Stephanie Landes Fr F/S 24:16 8:14 2.95 16/41 2/6 5/11 5/10 25:15
(0:59,3.9)
25:15
(0:59,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Vasilika Pules So F/S 40:11 13:37 2.95 41/41 6/6 11/11 2/2 32:36 32:36
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/11 121:56
4:21
2.95 8:16 7:29 8:57 255 6:43 112:30 125:42
(3:46,3.0)
106:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Emi Hashizume (32), Margeaux Huang (45), Shelby Barthold (51), Roxane Buetens (63), Jessica Mah (64)
F/S 1st 5 3/5 127:15
9:59
2.95 8:38 6:41 10:04 63 8:04 116:55 140:39
(13:24,9.5)
116:55 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Lauren Croshaw (1), Stephanie Landes (9), Raquel Tenorio (10), Jacqueline Cortez (21), Briana Hottinger (22)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Barker Jr Carlmont 19:06 6:28
2 Lauren Allen Jr Woodside Priory Sch 19:29 6:36
3 Dominique Guinnane So Prospect 19:31 6:37
4 Samantha Garcia Fr Evergreen Valley 19:32 6:37
5 Georgia Cottong Jr Carlmont 19:34 6:38
6 Christy Larson Jr Evergreen Valley 19:36 6:39
7 Jennifer Espinoza So Evergreen Valley 19:43 6:41
8 Devon Errington So Woodside Priory Sch 19:47 6:42
9 Victoria DeMetz So Carlmont 19:51 6:44
10 Megan Shearer Fr Carlmont 19:59 6:46
11 Kat Gregory Fr Woodside Priory Sch 20:05 6:48
12 Taylor Grossman So Crystal Springs Upl 20:09 6:50
13 Reilly Hall Sr Sacred Heart Cathed 20:15 6:52
14 Riyana Straetker Jr Evergreen Valley 20:17 6:53
15 Tatiana Baiza Fr Sacred Heart Cathed 20:24 6:55
16 Sarah Schreck Fr Carlmont 20:30 6:57
17 Melissa Davidson Sr Evergreen Valley 20:36 6:59
18 Marissa Everling Sr Evergreen Valley 20:43 7:01
19 Halsey Hoster Jr Crystal Springs Upl 20:45 7:02
20 Rachel Mills Sr Sacred Heart Cathed 20:48 7:03
21 Rachel Madding Sr Crystal Springs Upl 20:55 7:05
22 Kathleen Abadie Jr Half Moon Bay 20:57 7:06
23 Julia Roake Jr Carlmont 21:01 7:07
24 Juliana Flynn So Sacred Heart Cathed 21:15 7:12
25 Claire Rudolph Jr Crystal Springs Upl 21:20 7:14
26 Camille Maron Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 21:24 7:15
27 Emily Kelley So Half Moon Bay 21:37 7:20
28 Ciara Silvestri So Sacred Heart Cathed 21:48 7:23
29 Serena Smiley So Notre Dame (Belmont 21:52 7:25
30 Alyssa Lopez Sr Terra Nova 21:54 7:25
31 Elizabeth Draeger Jr Woodside Priory Sch 21:59 7:27
32 Ekekela Novero Jr Sacred Heart Cathed 22:03 7:28
33 Emi Hashizume Jr Aragon 22:04 7:29 1/5 2/11 10/16 21:33 22:44
(0:40)
21:33 You ROCK! (LR)
34 Shelby Collins Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 22:05 7:29
35 Alyssa Blandino Jr Capuchino 22:15 7:33
36 Maddie Pierson Fr Woodside Priory Sch 22:16 7:33
37 Rebecca Cheng Fr Prospect 22:17 7:33
38 Maggie Galle Fr Half Moon Bay 22:18 7:34
39 Nicole Reyes Jr Evergreen Valley 22:19 7:34
40 Marisa Chan Fr Sacred Heart Cathed 22:19 7:34
41 Alexandra Lotz Sr Prospect 22:21 7:35
42 Megan Macauley Sr Burlingame 22:28 7:37
43 Kelsy Simpson Sr Burlingame 22:33 7:39
44 Taryn Inglis Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 22:41 7:41
45 Fran O'Connor So Half Moon Bay 22:41 7:41
46 Tammia Hubbard Sr Sacred Heart Cathed 22:48 7:44
47 Stephanie Schindler Fr Prospect 22:49 7:44
48 Elsa Valenzuela Fr Crystal Springs Upl 22:55 7:46
49 Katherine Wick So Woodside Priory Sch 23:13 7:52
50 Margeaux Huang Jr Aragon 23:18 7:54 2/5 3/11 10/16 23:15 23:51
(0:33)
23:11 You ROCK! (LR)
51 Lauren Irish Jr Half Moon Bay 23:22 7:55
52 Lena King So Half Moon Bay 23:22 7:55
53 Elizaveta Novikova Jr Carlmont 23:31 7:58
54 Kelly Claire Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 23:37 8:00
55 Becky Tan Jr Hillsdale 23:42 8:02
56 Grace Luttrell Sr Capuchino 23:44 8:03
57 Shelby Barthold Jr Aragon 23:46 8:03 3/5 4/11 9/14 23:11 25:56
(2:10)
22:46 You ROCK! (LR)
58 ellen ebert Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 23:48 8:04
59 Cassandra Hawthorne Sr Sacred Heart Cathed 23:49 8:04
60 Annie Maslan So Crystal Springs Upl 23:52 8:05
61 Sarah Montgomery Sr Woodside Priory Sch 23:56 8:07
62 Noimee Lasat Jr South San Francisco 23:58 8:07
63 Alexa Hawayek Jr Burlingame 24:00 8:08
64 Carmen Salvador Jr Terra Nova 24:06 8:10
65 Sara Peschard Sr Terra Nova 24:09 8:11
66 Sandy Navarro Sr Notre Dame (Belmont 24:12 8:12
67 Nicole Hoffert Jr Hillsdale 24:13 8:13
68 Jazmin Gonzalez Sr Hillsdale 24:14 8:13
69 Melissa Rosanno Jr Prospect 24:21 8:15
70 Nivita Tharanipathy Sr Evergreen Valley 24:23 8:16
71 Jennifer Corry Jr Sacred Heart Cathed 24:27 8:17
72 Arati Patel Jr Evergreen Valley 24:29 8:18
73 Katherine Wright Sr Hillsdale 24:33 8:19
74 Kristen Wong Jr Oceana 25:07 8:31
75 Adrianna Corvalan Sr San Mateo 25:15 8:34
76 Maura Lucero Jr South San Francisco 25:16 8:34
77 Becca Gleason Sr Notre Dame (Belmont 25:17 8:34
78 Tanya Singh Sr Hillsdale 25:18 8:35
79 andrea bumbaca Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 25:23 8:36
80 Kelly Kwak Jr Capuchino 25:47 8:44
81 Roxane Buetens Sr Aragon 26:23 8:57 4/5 7/11 10/12 30:10
(3:47)
23:24 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
82 Jessica Mah Jr Aragon 26:25 8:57 5/5 8/11 10/11 25:44 26:52
(0:27)
25:44 You ROCK! (LR)
83 Monica Ng Jr South San Francisco 26:39 9:02
84 Veronica Kohtz Sr Capuchino 27:20 9:16
85 Megan Villanueva Jr San Mateo 27:51 9:26
86 Sandra Escajdillo Sr Oceana 28:19 9:36
87 Kelly Costello Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 28:21 9:37
88 Dia Santos Jr South San Francisco 28:54 9:48
89 Natalie Sayre Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 28:55 9:48
90 alex badduke Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 28:57 9:49
91 Joanalyn Matignas Jr South San Francisco 30:24 10:18
92 Veronica Ortiz Jr South San Francisco 32:58 11:11
93 Raquel Arana Jr South San Francisco 40:34 13:45
94 Joey Yu Jr South San Francisco 40:35 13:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
99:00
19:48
6:43
41 Abby Barker
Jr
19:06
6:28
1
Georgia Cottong
Jr
19:34
6:38
5
Victoria DeMetz
So
19:51
6:44
9
Megan Shearer
Fr
19:59
6:46
10
Sarah Schreck
Fr
20:30
6:57
16
Julia Roake
Jr
21:01
7:07
23
Elizaveta Novikova
Jr
23:31
7:58
48
2 Evergreen Valley
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
99:44
19:57
6:46
48 Samantha Garcia
Fr
19:32
6:37
4
Christy Larson
Jr
19:36
6:39
6
Jennifer Espinoza
So
19:43
6:41
7
Riyana Straetker
Jr
20:17
6:53
14
Melissa Davidson
Sr
20:36
6:59
17
Marissa Everling
Sr
20:43
7:01
18
Nicole Reyes
Jr
22:19
7:34
37
3 Woodside Priory Sch
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:47
103:36
20:43
7:01
85 Lauren Allen
Jr
19:29
6:36
2
Devon Errington
So
19:47
6:42
8
Kat Gregory
Fr
20:05
6:48
11
Elizabeth Draeger
Jr
21:59
7:27
30
Maddie Pierson
Fr
22:16
7:33
34
Katherine Wick
So
23:13
7:52
44
Sarah Montgomery
Sr
23:56
8:07
54
4 Sacred Heart Cathed
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
104:30
20:54
7:05
100 Reilly Hall
Sr
20:15
6:52
13
Tatiana Baiza
Fr
20:24
6:55
15
Rachel Mills
Sr
20:48
7:03
20
Juliana Flynn
So
21:15
7:12
24
Ciara Silvestri
So
21:48
7:23
28
Ekekela Novero
Jr
22:03
7:28
31
Marisa Chan
Fr
22:19
7:34
38
5 Crystal Springs Upl
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:46
106:04
21:13
7:11
120 Taylor Grossman
So
20:09
6:50
12
Halsey Hoster
Jr
20:45
7:02
19
Rachel Madding
Sr
20:55
7:05
21
Claire Rudolph
Jr
21:20
7:14
25
Elsa Valenzuela
Fr
22:55
7:46
43
Annie Maslan
So
23:52
8:05
53




6 Half Moon Bay
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:25
110:55
22:11
7:31
172 Kathleen Abadie
Jr
20:57
7:06
22
Emily Kelley
So
21:37
7:20
27
Maggie Galle
Fr
22:18
7:34
36
Fran O'Connor
So
22:41
7:41
41
Lauren Irish
Jr
23:22
7:55
46
Lena King
So
23:22
7:55
47




7 Notre Dame (Belmont
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:13
111:39
22:20
7:34
177 Camille Maron
Jr
21:24
7:15
26
Serena Smiley
So
21:52
7:25
29
Shelby Collins
Jr
22:05
7:29
33
Taryn Inglis
Jr
22:41
7:41
40
Kelly Claire
Jr
23:37
8:00
49
ellen ebert
Jr
23:48
8:04
52
Sandy Navarro
Sr
24:12
8:12
56
8 Prospect
3-6-6-6-8
Gap: 4:50
111:19
22:16
7:33
178 Dominique Guinnane
So
19:31
6:37
3
Rebecca Cheng
Fr
22:17
7:33
35
Alexandra Lotz
Sr
22:21
7:35
39
Stephanie Schindler
Fr
22:49
7:44
42
Melissa Rosanno
Jr
24:21
8:15
59








9 Aragon
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:21
121:56
24:23
8:16
255 Emi Hashizume
Jr
22:04
7:29
32
Margeaux Huang
Jr
23:18
7:54
45
Shelby Barthold
Jr
23:46
8:03
51
Roxane Buetens
Sr
26:23
8:57
63
Jessica Mah
Jr
26:25
8:57
64








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
10 Hillsdale
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:36
122:00
24:24
8:16
287 Becky Tan
Jr
23:42
8:02
50
Nicole Hoffert
Jr
24:13
8:13
57
Jazmin Gonzalez
Sr
24:14
8:13
58
Katherine Wright
Sr
24:33
8:19
60
Tanya Singh
Sr
25:18
8:35
62








11 South San Francisco
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:26
135:11
27:02
9:10
314 Noimee Lasat
Jr
23:58
8:07
55
Maura Lucero
Jr
25:16
8:34
61
Monica Ng
Jr
26:39
9:02
65
Dia Santos
Jr
28:54
9:48
66
Joanalyn Matignas
Jr
30:24
10:18
67
Veronica Ortiz
Jr
32:58
11:11
68
Raquel Arana
Jr
40:34
13:45
69
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Croshaw Fr Aragon 19:42 6:41 1/6 1/11 1/13 20:38
(0:56)
20:12
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Montana Miller Fr Half Moon Bay 20:22 6:54
3 Molly Donald Fr Burlingame 20:38 7:00
4 Isabel Garcia Fr Valley Christian (S 22:06 7:29
5 Jessica Peluffo Fr Hillsdale 22:16 7:33
6 Haley Kong So San Mateo 22:58 7:47
7 Maggie Colgan Fr Hillsdale 23:06 7:50
8 Corrine O'Brien Fr Burlingame 23:09 7:51
9 Briana Valentini Fr Sacred Heart Cathed 23:11 7:52
10 Eva Twyla-Fay Fr Capuchino 23:18 7:54
11 Becky Chien So Evergreen Valley 23:18 7:54
12 Emily Sison So El Camino (So. San 23:24 7:56
13 Stacy Hanawa So Hillsdale 23:51 8:05
14 Janella Cariaga So Evergreen Valley 24:08 8:11
15 Veronica Lane So Valley Christian (S 24:09 8:11
16 Stephanie Landes Fr Aragon 24:16 8:14 2/6 5/11 5/10 25:15
(0:59)
25:15
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Raquel Tenorio Fr Aragon 24:19 8:15 3/6 6/11 2/6 25:26
(1:07)
25:26
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Kellene Risslen Fr Sacred Heart Cathed 24:23 8:16
19 Lesley Chiang Fr Hillsdale 24:36 8:20
20 Sierra Lara So Evergreen Valley 24:42 8:22
21 Laura Fracchia So Woodside 24:49 8:25
22 Naomi Davidson So Oceana 24:50 8:25
23 Guadalupe Reyna Fr Hillsdale 25:16 8:34
24 Stephanie Okimura So San Mateo 25:19 8:35
25 Rosie Astoquilca So Notre Dame (Belmont 25:23 8:36
26 Maya Astabie Fr Sacred Heart Cathed 25:26 8:37
27 Isabelle Sico So Notre Dame (Belmont 26:20 8:56
28 Mele Perla So Evergreen Valley 26:33 9:00
29 Nicole Hageman So Evergreen Valley 26:46 9:04
30 Emily Du So El Camino (So. San 26:58 9:08
31 Naryne Sarkiss So Notre Dame (Belmont 27:26 9:18
32 Erica Lewis So Notre Dame (Belmont 27:28 9:19
33 Kim Pan Fr Burlingame 28:03 9:31
34 Ashley Kwak Fr Capuchino 28:20 9:36
35 Jacqueline Cortez So Aragon 29:17 9:56 4/6 9/11 4/5 30:06
(0:49)
29:10 You ROCK! (LR)
36 Briana Hottinger So Aragon 29:41 10:04 5/6 10/11 3/5 28:19 28:19
37 Sindhu Madhavan Fr Notre Dame (Belmont 29:51 10:07
38 Sofia Aptiz Fr Notre Dame (Belmont 30:33 10:21
39 caity orwin Fr Burlingame 30:34 10:22
40 Erin Harris So Burlingame 30:43 10:25
41 Vasilika Pules So Aragon 40:11 13:37 6/6 11/11 2/2 32:36 32:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hillsdale
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:00
119:05
23:49
8:04
38 Jessica Peluffo
Fr
22:16
7:33
3
Maggie Colgan
Fr
23:06
7:50
4
Stacy Hanawa
So
23:51
8:05
7
Lesley Chiang
Fr
24:36
8:20
11
Guadalupe Reyna
Fr
25:16
8:34
13








2 Evergreen Valley
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 3:28
125:27
25:05
8:30
59 Becky Chien
So
23:18
7:54
6
Janella Cariaga
So
24:08
8:11
8
Sierra Lara
So
24:42
8:22
12
Mele Perla
So
26:33
9:00
16
Nicole Hageman
So
26:46
9:04
17








3 Aragon
1-3-2-2-3
Gap: 9:59
127:15
25:27
8:38
63 Lauren Croshaw
Fr
19:42
6:41
1
Stephanie Landes
Fr
24:16
8:14
9
Raquel Tenorio
Fr
24:19
8:15
10
Jacqueline Cortez
So
29:17
9:56
21
Briana Hottinger
So
29:41
10:04
22
Vasilika Pules
So
40:11
13:37
27




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Burlingame
2-1-4-4-4
Gap: 10:05
133:07
26:37
9:01
78 Molly Donald
Fr
20:38
7:00
2
Corrine O'Brien
Fr
23:09
7:51
5
Kim Pan
Fr
28:03
9:31
20
caity orwin
Fr
30:34
10:22
25
Erin Harris
So
30:43
10:25
26








5 Notre Dame (Belmont
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:28
136:28
27:18
9:15
89 Rosie Astoquilca
So
25:23
8:36
14
Isabelle Sico
So
26:20
8:56
15
Naryne Sarkiss
So
27:26
9:18
18
Erica Lewis
So
27:28
9:19
19
Sindhu Madhavan
Fr
29:51
10:07
23
Sofia Aptiz
Fr
30:33
10:21
24




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.