Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #2 at Bedwell Bayfront Park on 10/15/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Caitlin Clark So V 16:40 6:25 2.6 9/91 1/6 1/10 6/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Claire Shintani So JV 20:27 7:52 2.6 24/103 1/4 7/10 7/13 You ROCK! (PG)
Courtney Tai So JV 20:57 8:03 2.6 41/103 3/4 9/10 6/11 You ROCK! (PG)
Crystal Chu So JV 20:33 7:54 2.6 26/103 2/4 8/10 5/12 You ROCK! (PG)
Danielle Sipes So V 17:49 6:51 2.6 32/91 5/6 5/10 3/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Kennedy Allgood Jr JV 21:20 8:12 2.6 56/103 4/4 10/10 7/10 You ROCK! (PG)
Mary Torres So V 16:59 6:32 2.6 15/91 3/6 3/10 3/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Natalie Teng So V 17:01 6:33 2.6 17/91 4/6 4/10 1/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Niyati Reddy Jr V 16:51 6:29 2.6 14/91 2/6 2/10 5/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Uinise Hokafonu Sr V 19:57 7:40 2.6 70/91 6/6 6/10 6/9 You ROCK! (PG)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/15 85:20
1:09
2.6 6:34 6:25 6:51 87 6:31 Caitlin Clark (9), Niyati Reddy (14), Mary Torres (15), Natalie Teng (17), Danielle Sipes (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Yerby Sr HALF MOON BAY 15:13 5:51
2 Sarah Perry Sr WOODSIDE 15:15 5:52
3 Yvonne Brien Miller Jr SEQUOIA 15:24 5:55
4 Noelle Diep So EL CAMINO 15:48 6:05
5 Kendall Mansukhani Sr HALF MOON BAY 15:59 6:09
6 Sarah Fazio Sr SEQUOIA 16:03 6:10
7 Gabrielle Cattalini Sr SEQUOIA 16:11 6:13
8 Bridget Patrick Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:37 6:23
9 Caitlin Clark So Aragon 16:40 6:25 1/6 1/10 6/15
10 Ashlyn Kwan Jr CARLMONT 16:44 6:26
11 Mandy Hitchcock Sr CARLMONT 16:47 6:27
12 Samantha Turtle Jr CARLMONT 16:48 6:28
13 Madeleine Boyle So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:49 6:28
14 Niyati Reddy Jr Aragon 16:51 6:29 2/6 2/10 5/15
15 Mary Torres So Aragon 16:59 6:32 3/6 3/10 3/15
16 Audrey Kim Sr MILLS 17:01 6:33
17 Natalie Teng So Aragon 17:01 6:33 4/6 4/10 1/15
18 Kendall Olesen Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:11 6:37
19 Veronica Roseboroug Sr CARLMONT 17:11 6:37
20 Maya Blodgett So CARLMONT 17:19 6:40
21 Miriam Bacigalupi Jr CARLMONT 17:20 6:40
22 Isabella Leake Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:21 6:40
23 Myla Brignardello So CAPUCHINO 17:23 6:41
24 Chloe Van Voorhis So SAN MATEO 17:23 6:41
25 Jasmine Cassidy Jr CARLMONT 17:28 6:43
26 Natalie Nelson Fr OCEANA 17:29 6:43
27 Ella Dauskardt Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:34 6:45
28 Maggie Sena So HILLSDALE 17:36 6:46
29 Ally Shaw So MENLO-ATHERTON 17:38 6:47
30 Jocelynn Franco Jr CAPUCHINO 17:42 6:48
31 Jordan Deemer Jr WOODSIDE 17:48 6:51
32 Danielle Sipes So Aragon 17:49 6:51 5/6 5/10 3/15
33 Katriona Briggs So MENLO-ATHERTON 17:49 6:51
34 Brittany Franco Ram Sr CAPUCHINO 17:53 6:53
35 Eliana Chan So WESTMOOR 17:56 6:54
36 Lillian Fahsel Jr HILLSDALE 17:58 6:55
37 Mary Daniher Fr WOODSIDE 18:03 6:57
38 Delilah Gemello So WOODSIDE 18:04 6:57
39 Madison Wong Jr MILLS 18:14 7:01
40 Charlotte Fischer Sr SEQUOIA 18:21 7:03
41 Aayushma Sapkota Fr MILLS 18:22 7:04
42 Collene Martinez-li Jr CAPUCHINO 18:23 7:04
43 Juliana Davis Jr TERRA NOVA 18:23 7:04
44 Layne Faust Jr HALF MOON BAY 18:25 7:05
45 Sam Lee Jr TERRA NOVA 18:28 7:06
46 Chloe Rodriguez Sta So WOODSIDE 18:41 7:11
47 Olivia Foster Fr HALF MOON BAY 18:46 7:13
48 Amber Lin So HILLSDALE 18:46 7:13
49 Kendall Hsieh So HILLSDALE 18:50 7:15
50 Ryanne Reynolds Fr TERRA NOVA 18:51 7:15
51 Sophia Aran Fr CAPUCHINO 18:51 7:15
52 Cyleena Madrid Fr CAPUCHINO 18:51 7:15
53 Valeria Leon So OCEANA 18:56 7:17
54 Stephanie Carrasco Fr OCEANA 19:00 7:18
55 Melissa Marchasin Jr HILLSDALE 19:01 7:19
56 Ella Blaney So SEQUOIA 19:11 7:23
57 Clara Sapugay Fr SAN MATEO 19:15 7:24
58 Clare Lucey So HILLSDALE 19:18 7:25
59 Katalina Huazano So TERRA NOVA 19:18 7:25
60 Sydney Roncal Jr BURLINGAME 19:19 7:26
61 Janie Chan So MILLS 19:23 7:27
62 Kaylee Cheng So OCEANA 19:23 7:27
63 Ryann Celarie So OCEANA 19:29 7:30
64 Sarah Chavez So CAPUCHINO 19:34 7:32
65 Anna Bikle So HALF MOON BAY 19:41 7:34
66 Ellie Neuman Fr BURLINGAME 19:42 7:35
67 Rachel Burdick So BURLINGAME 19:43 7:35
68 Lindsay Liu Fr SAN MATEO 19:51 7:38
69 Rita Hayduk-jones So OCEANA 19:52 7:38
70 Uinise Hokafonu Sr Aragon 19:57 7:40 6/6 6/10 6/9
71 Sabina Surmaitis Jr TERRA NOVA 20:00 7:42
72 Sarah Walsh Sr EL CAMINO 20:02 7:42
73 Chloe Xu Jr MILLS 20:11 7:46
74 Veronica Ramirez Jr EL CAMINO 20:21 7:50
75 Maggie Bright Sr HILLSDALE 20:23 7:50
76 Amelia Harris Jr BURLINGAME 20:24 7:51
77 Noelia Quintanar Fr EL CAMINO 20:25 7:51
78 Marta Olson So SEQUOIA 20:25 7:51
79 Gemma Rice Jr BURLINGAME 20:28 7:52
80 Desiree Seto Sr OCEANA 20:30 7:53
81 Alyssa Sawyer So SEQUOIA 20:30 7:53
82 Christiane Chan So WESTMOOR 20:31 7:53
83 Emily Magidina Jr WESTMOOR 20:32 7:54
84 Gwynn Chio So SAN MATEO 20:40 7:57
85 Emilin Hernandez Jr EL CAMINO 21:18 8:12
86 Yuridia Corona Jr WESTMOOR 21:21 8:13
87 Wing Chiu Tsang So WESTMOOR 21:36 8:18
88 Abigail Moore Jr TERRA NOVA 21:47 8:23
89 Mia Belluomini So SAN MATEO 22:59 8:50
90 Elisha Cadelina Jr WESTMOOR 23:31 9:03
91 Virginia Yuson Jr WESTMOOR 23:38 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CARLMONT
7-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:35
84:49
16:58
6:31
72 Ashlyn Kwan
Jr
16:44
6:26
10
Mandy Hitchcock
Sr
16:47
6:27
11
Samantha Turtle
Jr
16:48
6:28
12
Veronica Roseboroug
Sr
17:11
6:37
19
Maya Blodgett
So
17:19
6:40
20
Miriam Bacigalupi
Jr
17:20
6:40
21
Jasmine Cassidy
Jr
17:28
6:43
25
2 Aragon
6-5-3-2-2
Gap: 1:09
85:20
17:04
6:34
87 Caitlin Clark
So
16:40
6:25
9
Niyati Reddy
Jr
16:51
6:29
14
Mary Torres
So
16:59
6:32
15
Natalie Teng
So
17:01
6:33
17
Danielle Sipes
So
17:49
6:51
32
Uinise Hokafonu
Sr
19:57
7:40
70




3 MENLO-ATHERTON
5-3-4-4-3
Gap: 0:57
85:32
17:06
6:35
88 Bridget Patrick
Sr
16:37
6:23
8
Madeleine Boyle
So
16:49
6:28
13
Kendall Olesen
Jr
17:11
6:37
18
Isabella Leake
Jr
17:21
6:40
22
Ella Dauskardt
Fr
17:34
6:45
27
Ally Shaw
So
17:38
6:47
29
Katriona Briggs
So
17:49
6:51
33
4 SEQUOIA
3-2-1-3-4
Gap: 3:47
85:10
17:02
6:33
112 Yvonne Brien Miller
Jr
15:24
5:55
3
Sarah Fazio
Sr
16:03
6:10
6
Gabrielle Cattalini
Sr
16:11
6:13
7
Charlotte Fischer
Sr
18:21
7:03
40
Ella Blaney
So
19:11
7:23
56
Marta Olson
So
20:25
7:51
78
Alyssa Sawyer
So
20:30
7:53
81
5 WOODSIDE
2-6-6-6-5
Gap: 3:26
87:51
17:34
6:45
154 Sarah Perry
Sr
15:15
5:52
2
Jordan Deemer
Jr
17:48
6:51
31
Mary Daniher
Fr
18:03
6:57
37
Delilah Gemello
So
18:04
6:57
38
Chloe Rodriguez Sta
So
18:41
7:11
46








6 HALF MOON BAY
1-1-5-5-6
Gap: 4:28
88:04
17:37
6:46
162 Claire Yerby
Sr
15:13
5:51
1
Kendall Mansukhani
Sr
15:59
6:09
5
Layne Faust
Jr
18:25
7:05
44
Olivia Foster
Fr
18:46
7:13
47
Anna Bikle
So
19:41
7:34
65








7 CAPUCHINO
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:28
90:12
18:02
6:56
180 Myla Brignardello
So
17:23
6:41
23
Jocelynn Franco
Jr
17:42
6:48
30
Brittany Franco Ram
Sr
17:53
6:53
34
Collene Martinez-li
Jr
18:23
7:04
42
Sophia Aran
Fr
18:51
7:15
51
Cyleena Madrid
Fr
18:51
7:15
52
Sarah Chavez
So
19:34
7:32
64
8 HILLSDALE
12-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:25
92:11
18:26
7:05
216 Maggie Sena
So
17:36
6:46
28
Lillian Fahsel
Jr
17:58
6:55
36
Amber Lin
So
18:46
7:13
48
Kendall Hsieh
So
18:50
7:15
49
Melissa Marchasin
Jr
19:01
7:19
55
Clare Lucey
So
19:18
7:25
58
Maggie Bright
Sr
20:23
7:50
75
9 MILLS
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 3:10
93:11
18:38
7:10
230 Audrey Kim
Sr
17:01
6:33
16
Madison Wong
Jr
18:14
7:01
39
Aayushma Sapkota
Fr
18:22
7:04
41
Janie Chan
So
19:23
7:27
61
Chloe Xu
Jr
20:11
7:46
73








10 OCEANA
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:00
94:17
18:51
7:15
258 Natalie Nelson
Fr
17:29
6:43
26
Valeria Leon
So
18:56
7:17
53
Stephanie Carrasco
Fr
19:00
7:18
54
Kaylee Cheng
So
19:23
7:27
62
Ryann Celarie
So
19:29
7:30
63
Rita Hayduk-jones
So
19:52
7:38
69
Desiree Seto
Sr
20:30
7:53
80
11 TERRA NOVA
14-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:37
95:00
19:00
7:18
268 Juliana Davis
Jr
18:23
7:04
43
Sam Lee
Jr
18:28
7:06
45
Ryanne Reynolds
Fr
18:51
7:15
50
Katalina Huazano
So
19:18
7:25
59
Sabina Surmaitis
Jr
20:00
7:42
71
Abigail Moore
Jr
21:47
8:23
88




12 EL CAMINO
4-10-13-12-12
Gap: 5:30
97:54
19:35
7:32
312 Noelle Diep
So
15:48
6:05
4
Sarah Walsh
Sr
20:02
7:42
72
Veronica Ramirez
Jr
20:21
7:50
74
Noelia Quintanar
Fr
20:25
7:51
77
Emilin Hernandez
Jr
21:18
8:12
85








13 SAN MATEO
10-12-12-13-13
Gap: 5:36
100:08
20:02
7:42
322 Chloe Van Voorhis
So
17:23
6:41
24
Clara Sapugay
Fr
19:15
7:24
57
Lindsay Liu
Fr
19:51
7:38
68
Gwynn Chio
So
20:40
7:57
84
Mia Belluomini
So
22:59
8:50
89








14 BURLINGAME
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:09
99:36
19:55
7:40
348 Sydney Roncal
Jr
19:19
7:26
60
Ellie Neuman
Fr
19:42
7:35
66
Rachel Burdick
So
19:43
7:35
67
Amelia Harris
Jr
20:24
7:51
76
Gemma Rice
Jr
20:28
7:52
79








15 WESTMOOR
13-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:40
101:56
20:23
7:50
373 Eliana Chan
So
17:56
6:54
35
Christiane Chan
So
20:31
7:53
82
Emily Magidina
Jr
20:32
7:54
83
Yuridia Corona
Jr
21:21
8:13
86
Wing Chiu Tsang
So
21:36
8:18
87
Elisha Cadelina
Jr
23:31
9:03
90
Virginia Yuson
Jr
23:38
9:05
91
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Naomi Metzler Fr CARLMONT 17:53 6:53
2 Katherine Welander So MENLO-ATHERTON 18:18 7:02
3 Bella Hopewell Jr CARLMONT 18:35 7:09
4 Minnoli Raghavan Fr BURLINGAME 18:37 7:10
5 Erin Psaila Fr CARLMONT 18:53 7:16
6 Arya Musteata So CARLMONT 18:59 7:18
7 Isabella Christman Fr SEQUOIA 19:01 7:19
8 Evelyn Harrington Fr SEQUOIA 19:05 7:20
9 Emily Kim Jr CARLMONT 19:06 7:21
10 Amanda Joe Jr CARLMONT 19:19 7:26
11 Gabriella Hogan So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:23 7:27
12 Mara Pecson Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:26 7:28
13 Camran Hitchcock Jr CARLMONT 19:28 7:29
14 Emily Travers So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:38 7:33
15 Anne Marlow Jr SEQUOIA 19:42 7:35
16 Jianna Pollack Fr SEQUOIA 19:54 7:39
17 Charlotte Baker So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:56 7:40
18 Kailyn Lee Fr SOUTH S.F. 20:03 7:43
19 Chloe Pilette Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:07 7:44
20 Sydney Dilena Fr OCEANA 20:10 7:45
21 Sabrina Sanchez Del Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:11 7:46
22 Molly Duda So MENLO-ATHERTON 20:18 7:48
23 Chole Yan So BURLINGAME 20:24 7:51
24 Claire Shintani So Aragon 20:27 7:52 1/4 7/10 7/13
25 Nicole Jin So CARLMONT 20:32 7:54
26 Crystal Chu So Aragon 20:33 7:54 2/4 8/10 5/12
27 Sumon Bomya So SEQUOIA 20:34 7:55
28 Lena Feldman Fr CAPUCHINO 20:36 7:55
29 Sarai Perez So CAPUCHINO 20:37 7:56
30 Delmy Castillo Sr CAPUCHINO 20:39 7:57
31 Violet Taylor Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:39 7:57
32 Aimee Heimann Jr TERRA NOVA 20:41 7:57
33 Kiely Tabaldo Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:43 7:58
34 Ashley Killian Fr OCEANA 20:45 7:59
35 Elior Harari Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:46 7:59
36 Zena Benchohra So JEFFERSON 20:47 8:00
37 Alice Chamberlin Sr CARLMONT 20:48 8:00
38 Amelia Poirier Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:54 8:02
39 Juliana Pianim Sr BURLINGAME 20:55 8:03
40 Lindsay Pagaduan So JEFFERSON 20:57 8:03
41 Courtney Tai So Aragon 20:57 8:03 3/4 9/10 6/11
42 Erin Smith So CARLMONT 21:00 8:05
43 Alison Saunders Fr BURLINGAME 21:01 8:05
44 Milani Urbina So OCEANA 21:01 8:05
45 Penny Heith So CARLMONT 21:03 8:06
46 Isabella Diaz Jr CAPUCHINO 21:03 8:06
47 Lilly Cobos Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:04 8:06
48 Fara Yan So BURLINGAME 21:04 8:06
49 Kaitlin Killian Sr OCEANA 21:05 8:07
50 Jocelyn Lunt Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:07 8:07
51 Phoebe Henige Sr SEQUOIA 21:09 8:08
52 Natalie Homyk Fr CARLMONT 21:12 8:09
53 Audrey Boyce Jr CARLMONT 21:12 8:09
54 Grace Glader Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:17 8:11
55 Anna Bautina Fr CARLMONT 21:20 8:12
56 Kennedy Allgood Jr Aragon 21:20 8:12 4/4 10/10 7/10
57 Kennedy Bauer Fr MILLS 21:22 8:13
58 Sara Ryu So MENLO-ATHERTON 21:26 8:15
59 Anela Thomas Fr OCEANA 21:26 8:15
60 Leanna Gower So CARLMONT 21:29 8:16
61 Amber Paminiano Sr TERRA NOVA 21:30 8:16
62 Paula Tribukait So MENLO-ATHERTON 21:33 8:17
63 Ailish Kissane So HILLSDALE 21:34 8:18
64 Abigail Holden Sr TERRA NOVA 21:35 8:18
65 Lishsara Magar So CAPUCHINO 21:37 8:19
66 Julisa Lopez Sr CAPUCHINO 21:38 8:19
67 Claire Mich Sweet Jr BURLINGAME 21:38 8:19
68 Christina Young Sr CARLMONT 21:44 8:22
69 Arianna Molinare Fr MILLS 21:46 8:22
70 Diane Ji Sr CARLMONT 21:47 8:23
71 Alannah Linden Sr CAPUCHINO 21:53 8:25
72 Natalie Vintero Fr TERRA NOVA 21:57 8:27
73 Daphne Yatrakis Fr OCEANA 21:58 8:27
74 Daria Mucha Sr CARLMONT 22:04 8:29
75 Zoe Schinko Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:05 8:30
76 Joya Palmer Sr TERRA NOVA 22:09 8:31
77 Skyler Berliner So TERRA NOVA 22:25 8:37
78 Shira Sobol So CARLMONT 22:33 8:40
79 Brenda Gonzalez So SOUTH S.F. 22:33 8:40
80 Leena Wang Fr CARLMONT 22:49 8:47
81 Sydney Gossage Fr TERRA NOVA 23:00 8:51
82 Itzel Trujillo Vene Fr SOUTH S.F. 23:02 8:52
83 Kayla Campbell Jr CAPUCHINO 23:12 8:55
84 Sofia Ligtenberg Jr CARLMONT 23:14 8:56
85 Cassidy Robbins So MENLO-ATHERTON 23:17 8:57
86 Keyli Garcia Sr JEFFERSON 23:19 8:58
87 Heidi Chin Fr OCEANA 23:28 9:02
88 Ana Spano Fr BURLINGAME 23:42 9:07
89 Annalia Ayers So CARLMONT 24:00 9:14
90 Anna Julian Jr TERRA NOVA 24:09 9:17
91 Matisse Sremac Sr BURLINGAME 24:10 9:18
92 Sora Janc Sr BURLINGAME 24:11 9:18
93 Allison Cohen Jr BURLINGAME 24:12 9:18
94 Sydney Crespo Jr BURLINGAME 24:12 9:18
95 Lise Teyssier So CARLMONT 24:20 9:22
96 Grace Volonoski Sr SEQUOIA 25:53 9:57
97 Jan Sebastian Jr EL CAMINO 26:00 10:00
98 Isabel Gudino Jr EL CAMINO 26:34 10:13
99 Jackie Tinoco Fr EL CAMINO 27:24 10:32
100 Isabella Copeland So TERRA NOVA 27:28 10:34
101 Summer Schonemen Fr TERRA NOVA 27:37 10:37
102 Karima Aucar Jr JEFFERSON 28:54 11:07
103 Elizabeth Barquero Jr EL CAMINO 35:30 13:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.