Mt. Carmel Results from the Mt. Carmel Invitational at Morley Field on 9/21/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcantar, Tony | Fr | Fr | 19:48 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 41/205 | 7/16 | 20/36 | 2/10 | |||||
Baxter, Jack | Sr | Sr | 17:07.9 | 5:48 | 2.95 | 36/154 | 2/5 | 4/36 | 9/34 | 18:06.5 (0:59,5.4) |
18:06.5 (0:59,5.4) |
18:06.5 (0:59,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Bell, Tom | Fr | Fr | 17:01.7 | 5:46 | 2.95 | 1/205 | 1/16 | 2/36 | 1/45 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Boles, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 19:19.2 | 6:33 | 2.95 | 29/205 | 6/16 | 18/36 | 1/15 | |||||
Calderon, Jaden | Jr | Jr | 20:06.9 | 6:49 | 2.95 | 109/198 | 4/6 | 24/36 | 9/22 | |||||
Chavez, Nicholas | Fr | Fr | 20:03.5 | 6:48 | 2.95 | 50/205 | 9/16 | 23/36 | 2/6 | |||||
Conner, Owen | So | So | 17:31.1 | 5:56 | 2.95 | 14/206 | 3/9 | 6/36 | 1/29 | 17:49 (0:18,1.7) |
17:49 (0:18,1.7) |
17:49 (0:18,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Crouch, Carlo | Fr | Fr | 19:16.9 | 6:32 | 2.95 | 27/205 | 5/16 | 17/36 | 2/19 | |||||
Devadoss, Elias | Jr | Jr | 19:49.9 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 101/198 | 3/6 | 21/36 | 15/36 | 20:09.9 (0:20,1.7) |
20:09.9 (0:20,1.7) |
20:09.9 (0:20,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Edwards, Erik | Sr | Sr | 17:37.1 | 5:58 | 2.95 | 48/154 | 3/5 | 8/36 | 6/27 | 17:57.8 (0:21,1.9) |
17:57.8 (0:21,1.9) |
17:57.8 (0:21,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Embleton, Cristian | So | So | 18:01.4 | 6:07 | 2.95 | 19/206 | 6/9 | 13/36 | 1/16 | 20:05.1 (2:04,10.3) |
20:05.1 (2:04,10.3) |
20:05.1 (2:04,10.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fidler, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 20:17.2 | 6:53 | 2.95 | 61/205 | 10/16 | 25/36 | 1/5 | |||||
Fidler, Owen | Fr | Fr | 21:02.3 | 7:08 | 2.95 | 83/205 | 12/16 | 29/36 | 1/2 | |||||
Hatamy, Helmand | Jr | Jr | 17:56.6 | 6:05 | 2.95 | 28/198 | 2/6 | 12/36 | 8/45 | 20:40.7 (2:44,13.2) |
20:40.7 (2:44,13.2) |
20:40.7 (2:44,13.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Heilsberg, Kenny | Fr | Fr | 23:04 | 7:49 | 2.95 | 138/205 | 16/16 | 36/36 | 1/1 | |||||
Kim, Adam | Fr | Fr | 19:57.8 | 6:46 | 2.95 | 46/205 | 8/16 | 22/36 | 2/7 | |||||
Klepper, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 19:01.6 | 6:27 | 2.95 | 21/205 | 4/16 | 16/36 | 1/23 | |||||
Lance, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 20:54.5 | 7:05 | 2.95 | 80/205 | 11/16 | 28/36 | 1/2 | |||||
Manowitz, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 22:52.6 | 7:45 | 2.95 | 135/205 | 15/16 | 34/36 | 1/2 | |||||
Nguyen, Tyler | Sr | Sr | 20:48.8 | 7:03 | 2.95 | 120/154 | 5/5 | 27/36 | 8/11 | 22:16 (1:27,6.5) |
22:16 (1:27,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Northcutt, Tyler | So | So | 19:41.3 | 6:40 | 2.95 | 74/206 | 7/9 | 19/36 | 1/13 | 21:14.5 (1:33,7.3) |
21:14.5 (1:33,7.3) |
21:14.5 (1:33,7.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Otero, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 18:39.8 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 14/205 | 3/16 | 15/36 | 1/26 | |||||
Renken, Carsten | Jr | Jr | 22:31.5 | 7:38 | 2.95 | 174/198 | 6/6 | 32/36 | 8/8 | |||||
Robbins, Ashton | Fr | Fr | 21:39.2 | 7:20 | 2.95 | 102/205 | 13/16 | 30/36 | 1/2 | |||||
Ryan, Jack | Sr | Sr | 18:34.4 | 6:18 | 2.95 | 70/154 | 4/5 | 14/36 | 6/16 | 20:00.2 (1:26,7.1) |
20:00.2 (1:26,7.1) |
19:15.6 (0:41,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Saia, Christian | Fr | Fr | 21:54.9 | 7:26 | 2.95 | 108/205 | 14/16 | 31/36 | 1/2 | |||||
San Jose, Jacob | So | So | 17:33.5 | 5:57 | 2.95 | 15/206 | 4/9 | 7/36 | 1/25 | 20:37.9 (3:04,14.9) |
20:37.9 (3:04,14.9) |
20:37.9 (3:04,14.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Santos, AJ | So | So | 17:56.1 | 6:05 | 2.95 | 17/206 | 5/9 | 11/36 | 1/19 | 21:10.2 (3:14,15.3) |
21:10.2 (3:14,15.3) |
21:10.2 (3:14,15.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Schemenauer, Beck | So | So | 17:25.1 | 5:54 | 2.95 | 11/206 | 2/9 | 5/36 | 3/35 | 19:29.9 (2:05,10.7) |
19:29.9 (2:05,10.7) |
19:29.9 (2:05,10.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Schemenauer, Max | So | So | 17:06.1 | 5:48 | 2.95 | 4/206 | 1/9 | 3/36 | 4/45 | 18:54.1 (1:48,9.5) |
18:54.1 (1:48,9.5) |
18:54.1 (1:48,9.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Schmid, Logan | Jr | Jr | 17:42.5 | 6:00 | 2.95 | 21/198 | 1/6 | 9/36 | 15/50 | 19:38 (1:56,9.8) |
19:38 (1:56,9.8) |
19:38 (1:56,9.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Shi, Derek | Fr | Fr | 17:49.7 | 6:03 | 2.95 | 9/205 | 2/16 | 10/36 | 1/38 | |||||
Stevens, Zachary | So | So | 22:57 | 7:47 | 2.95 | 154/206 | 9/9 | 35/36 | 2/6 | 21:30.3 | 21:30.3 | 21:30.3 | ||
Taleghani, Neseem | Sr | Sr | 16:56.8 | 5:45 | 2.95 | 27/154 | 1/5 | 1/36 | 14/48 | 18:43.5 (1:47,9.5) |
18:43.5 (1:47,9.5) |
18:43.5 (1:47,9.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Tank, Harshaan | So | So | 22:44.6 | 7:43 | 2.95 | 150/206 | 8/9 | 33/36 | 3/10 | |||||
Truong, Kevin | Jr | Jr | 20:31 | 6:57 | 2.95 | 126/198 | 5/6 | 26/36 | 7/14 | 21:35.9 (1:05,5.0) |
21:35.9 (1:05,5.0) |
20:09.4 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 6/11 | 91:05 3:52 |
2.95 | 6:11 | 5:45 | 7:03 | 165 | 5:30 | 88:11 | 88:11 | 80:28 | Neseem Taleghani (19), Jack Baxter (21), Erik Edwards (30), Jack Ryan (38), Tyler Nguyen (57) | ||
So 1st 5 | 1/19 | 87:32 0:50 |
2.95 | 5:56 | 5:48 | 6:05 | 58 | 5:56 | 95:50 (8:18,8.7) |
95:50 (8:18,8.7) |
86:58 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Max Schemenauer (4), Beck Schemenauer (11), Owen Conner (13), Jacob San Jose (14), AJ Santos (16) | |
Jr 1st 5 | 8/14 | 96:07 2:49 |
2.95 | 6:31 | 6:00 | 6:57 | 208 | 6:00 | 93:24 | 93:24 | 84:23 | Logan Schmid (14), Helmand Hatamy (20), Elias Devadoss (53), Jaden Calderon (56), Kevin Truong (65) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/19 | 91:50 2:15 |
2.95 | 6:14 | 5:46 | 6:32 | 45 | 6:14 | 96:16 (4:26,4.6) |
96:16 (4:26,4.6) |
91:46 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Tom Bell (1), Derek Shi (6), Andrew Otero (8), Nathan Klepper (12), Carlo Crouch (18) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 99:26 0:58 |
2.95 | 6:44 | 6:33 | 6:53 | 30 | 6:44 | 105:56 (6:30,6.1) |
105:56 (6:30,6.1) |
102:11 (2:45,2.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Ryan Boles (1), Tony Alcantar (5), Adam Kim (7), Nicholas Chavez (8), Ethan Fidler (9) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 108:24 1:58 |
2.95 | 7:21 | 7:05 | 7:45 | 23 | 7:21 | 108:23 | 108:23 | Ethan Lance (1), Owen Fidler (2), Ashton Robbins (5), Christian Saia (7), Jacob Manowitz (8) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolinh Calvert | Sr | El Capitan | 15:43.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Amy Brown | Sr | Ramona | 15:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
3 | Zoey Delgado | Sr | Salpointe Catholic | 16:20.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Alyssa Davis | Sr | Ramona | 16:33.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Marisa Gaitan | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:42.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Alyssa Ruiz | Sr | Canyon Hills | 17:04.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
7 | Madeline Cramer | So | The Bishop's School | 17:14.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Lindsey Kurtz | Sr | Mt Carmel | 17:14.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
9 | Bryn Callie | Sr | Catalina Foothills | 17:15.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Rachel Favela | Sr | Valley Center | 17:24 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Alyssa Roudebush | Sr | Catalina Foothills | 17:25.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Evelyn Anderson | Sr | El Capitan | 17:26.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
13 | Cloe Moreno | Sr | High Tech High (SD) | 17:31.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
14 | Andrea Suciu | Sr | Greenway | 17:33 | 6:23 | |||||||
15 | Alissa Moreno | Sr | Brawley | 17:42.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
16 | Felicia White | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:48.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
17 | Eliza Brian | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:50.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
18 | Kaitlyn Webb | Sr | Mt Carmel | 17:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
19 | Brianna Benitez | Sr | Canyon Hills | 17:54.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
20 | Abigail Hundley | Jr | Coronado | 18:00 | 6:33 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Zorrilla | Sr | Valley Center | 18:11 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | NaLiyah Bailey | Sr | High Tech (CV) | 18:13.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Anna Fodor | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:15.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
24 | Ilaria Comfort | Sr | La Jolla Country Day | 18:18.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Madeline Marron | Sr | Valley Center | 18:26.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Kristinna Olmedo | Sr | Calexico | 18:30.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Dayana Lopez | Sr | El Capitan | 18:32.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
28 | Jimena Ordaz | Sr | Desert Mirage | 18:33.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Valerie Lopez | Sr | Greenway | 18:39.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Madelynn Worley | Sr | Christian | 18:39.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Bethany Brooks | Sr | Empire | 18:40 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Kariya Lau | Sr | Mt Carmel | 18:41 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Michaela Meskell | Sr | Ramona | 18:41.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Felice Moran | Sr | Oceanside | 18:44.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Ashley Luis | Sr | Oceanside | 18:48 | 6:50 | |||||||
36 | Kaitlyn Coons | Sr | Our Lady of Peace | 18:54.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
37 | Anabel Ojeda | Sr | Oceanside | 18:54.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
38 | Alex-Rose Molinar | Sr | The Bishop's School | 18:58 | 6:54 | |||||||
39 | Tayler Thomas | Sr | Salpointe Catholic | 19:04 | 6:56 | |||||||
40 | Krystal Moore | Sr | Canyon Hills | 19:04.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Tori Gonzalez | Sr | Monte Vista | 19:12.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Kristin Finn | Sr | Catalina Foothills | 19:18.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
43 | Hali West | Sr | La Jolla | 19:31.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Amelie Strahm | Sr | Holtville | 19:41.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
45 | Alexa Karner | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:43.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
46 | Marilyn Hobrock | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 19:52.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
47 | Savannah Gordon | Sr | Francis Parker | 19:55.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
48 | Samantha Varela | Sr | Poston Butte | 19:58.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
49 | Sofia Villalpando | Sr | Oceanside | 19:58.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
50 | Alyssa Noland | Sr | Mountain Empire | 20:04.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
51 | Emma Roberts | Sr | Empire | 20:06.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
52 | Emily Seifert | Sr | Catalina Foothills | 20:14.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
53 | Anna Summer | Sr | Salpointe Catholic | 20:18.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
54 | Lauren White | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 20:19.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
55 | Emma Rens | Sr | Our Lady of Peace | 20:19.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Brielle Roesch | Sr | Valhalla | 20:25.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
57 | Ruby Wank | Sr | Catalina Foothills | 20:26.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
58 | Ella Hedekin | Sr | Mt Carmel | 20:29.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
59 | Gigi Mitchell | Sr | High Tech High (SD) | 20:32.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
60 | Jessica Valle | Sr | Buena Park | 20:35 | 7:29 | |||||||
61 | Madi Fennell | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 20:39.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
62 | Mia Guillen | Sr | Oceanside | 20:47.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
63 | Mikaila Shannon | Sr | Valhalla | 20:49 | 7:34 | |||||||
64 | Emma Townend | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:58.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
65 | Renee Calderon | Sr | Chula Vista | 21:11.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
66 | Kimberly Barrueta | Sr | Oceanside | 21:12.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
67 | Elenee Partida | Sr | Hilltop | 21:12.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Brenna Rowley | Sr | Mountain Empire | 21:12.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
69 | Judith Colores | Sr | Fallbrook | 21:16.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
70 | Kerrigan Miranda | Sr | Marana | 21:25.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
71 | Zaira Moreno | Sr | Oceanside | 21:29.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Alexis Rodrigues | Sr | High Tech (CV) | 21:37.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
73 | Tayli Sosa Navarro | Sr | Poston Butte | 21:39.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
74 | Claire Nelson | Sr | The Bishop's School | 21:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
75 | Luisa Padilla | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 22:20.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
76 | Amelie Resendiz | Sr | Kearny | 22:25 | 8:09 | |||||||
77 | Alexis Rosen | Sr | The Bishop's School | 22:25.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
78 | Kelsea Torres | Sr | El Capitan | 22:34 | 8:12 | |||||||
79 | Christina Kwan | Sr | La Jolla | 22:35.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
80 | Yanna Aiken | Sr | Marana | 22:37.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
81 | Amanda Degeorge | Sr | Dana Hills | 22:48.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
82 | Nayeli Garcia | Sr | Holtville | 22:52.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
83 | Hennessy Martinez | Sr | Mater Dei Catholic | 23:05.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
84 | Beatriz Peres | Sr | Oceanside | 23:15.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Natalie Garcia | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 23:25.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
86 | Jasmine Garibay | Sr | Monte Vista | 23:27.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
87 | Mackenzie Tassiello | Sr | Mater Dei Catholic | 23:32.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
88 | Sarah Anderson | Sr | American Leadership (Gilbert) | 23:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
89 | Melanie Delgado | Sr | Greenway | 23:51.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
90 | Mariana Lara | Sr | Chula Vista | 24:21.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
91 | Hailey Garcia | Sr | Point Loma | 25:38.3 | 9:19 | |||||||
92 | Leili Yarpezeshkan | Sr | La Jolla | 25:44.5 | 9:22 | |||||||
93 | Emilie Coon | Sr | Point Loma | 26:37.7 | 9:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:01 |
90:20 18:04 6:34 |
27 | Marisa Gaitan Sr 16:43 6:05 1 |
Felicia White Sr 17:49 6:29 4 |
Eliza Brian Sr 17:50 6:29 5 |
Anna Fodor Sr 18:16 6:38 6 |
Alexa Karner Sr 19:43 7:10 11 |
Amanda Degeorge Sr 22:48 8:18 18 |
|
2 | Catalina Foothills 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:10 |
94:41 18:56 6:53 |
42 | Bryn Callie Sr 17:16 6:17 2 |
Alyssa Roudebush Sr 17:26 6:20 3 |
Kristin Finn Sr 19:19 7:01 10 |
Emily Seifert Sr 20:15 7:22 13 |
Ruby Wank Sr 20:26 7:26 14 |
||
3 | Oceanside 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
97:13 19:27 7:04 |
51 | Felice Moran Sr 18:44 6:49 7 |
Ashley Luis Sr 18:48 6:50 8 |
Anabel Ojeda Sr 18:54 6:53 9 |
Sofia Villalpando Sr 19:59 7:16 12 |
Mia Guillen Sr 20:47 7:34 15 |
Kimberly Barrueta Sr 21:12 7:43 16 |
Zaira Moreno Sr 21:30 7:49 17 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navaya Zales | So | Mt Carmel | 16:11.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Kyra Compton | So | La Costa Canyon | 16:13.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Rebekah Niednagel | So | La Costa Canyon | 16:34.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Georgia Patyna | So | La Costa Canyon | 16:40 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Sydney Paul | So | Mt Carmel | 16:40.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Jenessie German | So | Greenway | 17:17.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
7 | Roxy Hudson | So | Mt Carmel | 17:49.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Emma Turpin | So | Mt Carmel | 17:52.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Libby Shields | So | Marana | 18:03.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Kasyouhannon | So | Valhalla | 18:12.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Sarah Swendsen | So | La Jolla | 18:19.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
12 | Ave Vander Zanden | So | Dana Hills | 18:23.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Aryanna Mendoza | So | Buena Park | 18:27.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
14 | Nicole Byland | So | Hilltop | 18:30.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
15 | Zoe Campbell | So | Mountain View Marana | 18:33.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
16 | Belen Campos | So | Calexico | 18:36.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
17 | Ali Germain | So | Dana Hills | 18:39.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Ava Exceen | So | Dana Hills | 18:43.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
19 | Mackenzie Cunningham | So | Mt Carmel | 18:43.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Ana Zamitiz | So | Hilltop | 18:47.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Katie Frost | So | La Jolla | 18:48.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Cameron LaMarca | So | Our Lady of Peace | 18:50.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
23 | Rya Oliver | So | Empire | 18:50.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Oden | So | La Costa Canyon | 18:59.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Abigail Cotton | So | Valley Center | 19:01.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Alexa Gibson | So | Francis Parker | 19:01.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Alexis Young | So | Poston Butte | 19:02.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
28 | Emma Stanford | So | La Costa Canyon | 19:03.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Presley Bennett | So | La Costa Canyon | 19:03.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Andrea Garcia | So | Calexico | 19:05.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Grace Clausen | So | La Costa Canyon | 19:09.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Sasha Backus | So | La Jolla | 19:10.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Bethany Mapes | So | Liberty Charter | 19:16 | 7:00 | |||||||
34 | Madelynn Taylor | So | El Capitan | 19:16.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Aisling Bailey | So | Our Lady of Peace | 19:17.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Jenna Ruthven | So | Point Loma | 19:31.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
37 | Yvette Martinez | So | Ramona | 19:34.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
38 | Mia Nielsen | So | Catalina Foothills | 19:34.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
39 | Melanie Lozano | So | Ramona | 19:37.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
40 | Lisette Robles | So | Salpointe Catholic | 19:38.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
41 | Anaelle DePoint | So | Salpointe Catholic | 19:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
42 | Tesla Hunt | So | La Costa Canyon | 19:41.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
43 | Lynda Hasman | So | Santana | 19:47 | 7:12 | |||||||
44 | Ella Ladd | So | La Costa Canyon | 19:48.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
45 | Sofya Chernyak | So | El Capitan | 20:00.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Lopez | So | Imperial | 20:03.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
47 | Paige Beals | So | Ramona | 20:03.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
48 | Abigail Austin | So | Oceanside | 20:04.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
49 | Lillian Bhola | So | Catalina Foothills | 20:17.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
50 | Grace Thomas | So | Santana | 20:18.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
51 | Leslie Barajas | So | Monte Vista | 20:31.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
52 | Emma Valenzuela | So | La Jolla | 20:32.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
53 | Daniella Jarratt | So | Point Loma | 20:34 | 7:29 | |||||||
54 | Natalie Courtney | So | La Jolla | 20:35.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Taylor Robinson | So | Monte Vista | 20:36.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
56 | Metztii Carbajal | So | Southwest (SD) | 20:39.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
57 | Isabelle Weisman | So | Catalina Foothills | 20:40 | 7:31 | |||||||
58 | Julia Torres | So | Our Lady of Peace | 20:46.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
59 | Maddy Gaul | So | Fallbrook | 20:46.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
60 | Sammie Coulter | So | Christian | 20:51 | 7:35 | |||||||
61 | Valeria Ceballos | So | Hilltop | 20:56.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
62 | Kaelani Adcock | So | San Dieguito Academy | 20:57.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
63 | Teyana Miller | So | Dana Hills | 21:07.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
64 | Federica Benini | So | Cathedral Catholic | 21:14.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
65 | Sandy Basaka | So | Valhalla | 21:20.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
66 | Bernadette Heal | So | Salpointe Catholic | 21:23.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
67 | Mysha Amir | So | Imperial | 21:23.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
68 | Briana Gallegos | So | Calexico | 21:25.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
69 | Kayla Mesa | So | Central Union | 21:25.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
70 | Jasmine Vasquez | So | Salpointe Catholic | 21:28.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
71 | Gianina Medina | So | Canyon Hills | 21:31.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Trinity Snow | So | Mountain View Marana | 21:33.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
73 | Emily Kamp | So | Catalina Foothills | 21:34.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
74 | Maddison Cayer | So | The Bishop's School | 21:40.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
75 | Jane Crockett | So | Poston Butte | 21:43.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
76 | Kachina Blaser | So | Poston Butte | 21:43.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
77 | Kelly Lemuz | So | Point Loma | 21:49.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
78 | Elisa Matalon | So | San Dieguito Academy | 21:51.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
79 | Paola Suarez | So | Hilltop | 21:56.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Ferenanda Corona-Guerra | So | El Cajon Valley | 22:02.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
81 | Elyssa Martinez | So | Imperial | 22:02.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
82 | Milena Cunningham | So | San Dieguito Academy | 22:02.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
83 | Emily Gruber | So | Catalina Foothills | 22:03.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
84 | Letti Fuller | So | American Leadership (Gilbert) | 22:04.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
85 | Joan Chong | So | Pacific Ridge | 22:11.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
86 | Caitlyn Noland | So | Mountain Empire | 22:14.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
87 | Abigail Bennett | So | Point Loma | 22:19 | 8:07 | |||||||
88 | Elena Stonehouse | So | Cathedral Catholic | 22:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
89 | Vivian Li | So | La Jolla Country Day | 22:27.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
90 | Julia Uceda-Otero | So | El Capitan | 22:30.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
91 | Tasi Anae | So | La Jolla | 22:30.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
92 | Lesley Sandoval | So | Holtville | 22:32.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
93 | Elizabeth Lancaster | So | Point Loma | 22:41.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
94 | Ryan Brophy | So | Coronado | 22:45.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
95 | Olivia Gutierrez | So | Central Union | 22:46.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
96 | Victoria Lopez | So | Fallbrook | 22:47.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
97 | Kyra Greenfield | So | Liberty Charter | 22:50.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
98 | Emma Andersen | So | Poston Butte | 22:52.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
99 | Teresa Temprendola | So | Cathedral Catholic | 22:57.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
100 | Danytza Sandoval | So | Holtville | 23:01.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
101 | Bianca Zarate | So | Imperial | 23:02.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
102 | Katherine Burgess | So | Point Loma | 23:09.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
103 | Emerson Casola | So | Pacific Ridge | 23:09.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
104 | Juliana Wardwell | So | Point Loma | 23:09.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
105 | Jordan Singleton | So | Southwest (SD) | 23:13.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
106 | Jane Clark | So | Mater Dei Catholic | 23:18.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
107 | Hailey Donaghue | So | Monte Vista | 23:19.2 | 8:29 | |||||||
108 | Anna Sanchez | So | Hilltop | 23:21.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
109 | Ciara Bloom-Stevens | So | Mt Carmel | 23:24.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
110 | Elayna Padilla | So | Greenway | 23:39.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
111 | Sarah Olmedo | So | Calexico | 23:42.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
112 | Esmeralda Bautista | So | El Cajon Valley | 23:57.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
113 | Adrienne Emma | So | Empire | 24:03.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
114 | Joceyln Taylor | So | American Leadership (Gilbert) | 24:19.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
115 | Maya Magluyan | Fr | La Salle | 24:21.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
116 | Rose Johnson | So | Mountain Empire | 24:22.6 | 8:52 | |||||||
117 | Janis Hinojos | So | Mountain View Marana | 24:30.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
118 | Bonnie Martinez | So | Chula Vista | 24:34.9 | 8:56 | |||||||
119 | Lauren Clark | So | Fallbrook | 24:39 | 8:58 | |||||||
120 | Emma Long | So | Empire | 24:46.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
121 | Destiny Vega | So | Santana | 24:46.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
122 | Valeria Vizcarra | So | Calexico | 24:54.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
123 | Gaynell Lopez | So | Chula Vista | 24:54.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
124 | Isla Callender | So | San Dieguito Academy | 25:04.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
125 | Clarissa Valenica | So | Imperial | 25:05.9 | 9:08 | |||||||
126 | Daniela Ledesma | So | La Salle | 25:35.6 | 9:18 | |||||||
127 | Jasmin Rodriguez | So | Castle Park | 25:44.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
128 | Chelsea Lingao | So | La Salle | 25:49.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
129 | Sophia Hilliard | So | Liberty Charter | 25:49.5 | 9:23 | |||||||
130 | Samantha Espinoza | So | Fallbrook | 26:29.9 | 9:38 | |||||||
131 | Alexia Alarcon | So | Mountain Empire | 26:34.6 | 9:40 | |||||||
132 | Melany Martinez | So | Chula Vista | 27:22.2 | 9:57 | |||||||
133 | Clarissa Carrillo | So | Imperial | 27:42.4 | 10:05 | |||||||
134 | Pauline Santos | So | La Salle | 27:57.5 | 10:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mt. Carmel 1-2-2-1-1 Gap: 2:32 |
87:19 17:28 6:21 |
30 | Max Schemenauer So 16:12 5:53 1 |
Beck Schemenauer So 16:41 6:04 5 |
Owen Conner So 17:50 6:29 6 |
Jacob San Jose So 17:53 6:30 7 |
AJ Santos So 18:44 6:49 11 |
Cristian Embleton So 23:25 8:31 43 |
Tyler Northcutt So 0:00 0:00 0 |
2 | La Costa Canyon 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:50 |
87:32 17:30 6:22 |
38 | Kyra Compton So 16:14 5:54 2 |
Rebekah Niednagel So 16:35 6:02 3 |
Georgia Patyna So 16:40 6:04 4 |
Jessica Oden So 19:00 6:54 14 |
Emma Stanford So 19:03 6:56 15 |
Presley Bennett So 19:04 6:56 16 |
Grace Clausen So 19:10 6:58 18 |
3 | La Jolla 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:16 |
97:27 19:29 7:05 |
90 | Sarah Swendsen So 18:19 6:40 8 |
Katie Frost So 18:49 6:51 13 |
Sasha Backus So 19:11 6:59 19 |
Emma Valenzuela So 20:33 7:28 24 |
Natalie Courtney So 20:35 7:29 26 |
Tasi Anae So 22:31 8:11 37 |
|
4 | Hilltop 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 4:52 |
103:33 20:43 7:32 |
124 | Nicole Byland So 18:30 6:44 9 |
Ana Zamitiz So 18:47 6:50 12 |
Valeria Ceballos So 20:57 7:37 28 |
Paola Suarez So 21:57 7:59 33 |
Anna Sanchez So 23:22 8:30 42 |
||
5 | Catalina Foothills 7-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:29 |
104:10 20:50 7:35 |
137 | Mia Nielsen So 19:35 7:07 21 |
Lillian Bhola So 20:17 7:23 23 |
Isabelle Weisman So 20:40 7:31 27 |
Emily Kamp So 21:35 7:51 31 |
Emily Gruber So 22:04 8:01 35 |
||
6 | Calexico 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 6:18 |
107:45 21:33 7:50 |
146 | Belen Campos So 18:37 6:46 10 |
Andrea Garcia So 19:06 6:57 17 |
Briana Gallegos So 21:26 7:47 30 |
Sarah Olmedo So 23:43 8:37 44 |
Valeria Vizcarra So 24:54 9:03 45 |
||
7 | Point Loma 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:10 |
106:56 21:23 7:47 |
151 | Jenna Ruthven So 19:32 7:06 20 |
Daniella Jarratt So 20:34 7:29 25 |
Kelly Lemuz So 21:50 7:56 32 |
Abigail Bennett So 22:19 8:07 36 |
Elizabeth Lancaster So 22:42 8:15 38 |
Katherine Burgess So 23:10 8:25 40 |
Juliana Wardwell So 23:10 8:25 41 |
8 | Imperial 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 5:03 |
111:37 22:19 8:07 |
170 | Natalie Lopez So 20:03 7:18 22 |
Mysha Amir So 21:23 7:47 29 |
Elyssa Martinez So 22:03 8:01 34 |
Bianca Zarate So 23:02 8:23 39 |
Clarissa Valenica So 25:06 9:08 46 |
Clarissa Carrillo So 27:42 10:05 47 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurel Froehlich | Jr | Salpointe Catholic | 16:14.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Jorgensen | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 16:38.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Kate Baranski | Jr | Valhalla | 17:07.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Lexi Lambert | Jr | Salpointe Catholic | 17:14.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Ariel Olvera-Kovacic | Jr | Ramona | 17:15.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
6 | Sharon Giron | Jr | Valley Center | 17:18.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Reagan Kraft | Jr | Salpointe Catholic | 17:32.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
8 | Sada DeWitt | Jr | Empire | 17:39.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
9 | Monica O'Brien Saez | Jr | La Jolla | 17:41.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Landon Torres | Jr | Liberty Charter | 17:46.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
11 | Tenley Hughes | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 18:02.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
12 | Shania Santos | Jr | Marana | 18:13.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
13 | Nique Teixeira | Jr | Salpointe Catholic | 18:16.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Clarissa Hoffas | Jr | Chula Vista | 18:16.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Peri Kraft | Jr | Valhalla | 18:19.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Anahi Navarrete | Jr | Greenway | 18:23.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Kali Olmsted | Jr | Mt Carmel | 18:27.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
18 | Reese Severson | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 18:27.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
19 | Valeria Zavalza | Jr | Poston Butte | 18:36.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Jessie Rincon | Jr | Valhalla | 18:46.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Ellery Wakeman | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 18:49.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Elise Ivory | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:50.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Kneeshaw | Jr | Valhalla | 18:55.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
24 | Ashley Boinus | Jr | El Capitan | 18:55.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | Yo-Jin Dittrich-Tilton | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 19:00.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Riley Bender | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 19:06.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
27 | Madison Longton | Jr | Calexico | 19:11.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
28 | Hannah Nightingale | Jr | La Jolla | 19:13.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
29 | Shanyce McCullough | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 19:19.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
30 | Madison O'kane | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:19.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
31 | Amalia Koch | Jr | Mater Dei Catholic | 19:20.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
32 | Kaylah Young | Jr | Mountain View Marana | 19:27.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Eliana Meza-Ehlert | Jr | High Tech High (SD) | 19:37.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
34 | Janessa Contreras | Jr | Calexico | 19:37.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Malia Hudson | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Amanda Strahm | Jr | Holtville | 19:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Alexandra Boren | Jr | Our Lady of Peace | 19:39.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
38 | Kailyn Acevedo | Jr | Santana | 19:40.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
39 | Isabelle Dalton | Jr | Canyon Hills | 19:41 | 7:09 | |||||||
40 | Gabriela Avila-Hernandez | Jr | Imperial | 19:41.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
41 | Grace Karmazin-Schneider | Jr | La Jolla Country Day | 19:42.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
42 | Kyra Glassey | Jr | Marana | 19:42.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
43 | Iris Lindgren | Jr | Our Lady of Peace | 19:46.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
44 | Vivian Benishek | Jr | Francis Parker | 19:48.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
45 | Zoe Fricker | Jr | Point Loma | 19:50.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
46 | Alivia Wood | Jr | Valhalla | 19:50.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
47 | Mackenzie Fenton | Jr | Marana | 19:55.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
48 | Sailor Brown | Jr | High Tech High (SD) | 19:55.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
49 | Elena Escanuela | Jr | Poston Butte | 20:01.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Azadeh Nicholson | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:04.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
51 | Naomi Christian | Jr | Point Loma | 20:08.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
52 | Emilee Olander | Jr | Valhalla | 20:11.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
53 | Clarissa Gonzales | Jr | Central Union | 20:11.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
54 | Elvia Lara | Jr | Chula Vista | 20:11.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
55 | Amber Ruthven | Jr | Point Loma | 20:18.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
56 | Valeria Fierro | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 20:21.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Baylee Picard | Jr | Mt Carmel | 20:23.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Bryana Carlton | Jr | Mt Carmel | 20:24.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
59 | Claire Conner | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 20:31.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
60 | Mariem Gomez | Jr | Calexico | 20:33.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
61 | Emily Liang | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:40.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
62 | Maya Thoma | Jr | Mt Carmel | 20:46.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
63 | Yulianna Gastelum | Jr | Calexico | 20:50.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
64 | May McConkey | Jr | The Bishop's School | 20:52.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
65 | Ashley Massa | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 20:59.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
66 | Esther Park | Jr | Mt Carmel | 21:09.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
67 | Emily Castro | Jr | Poston Butte | 21:26.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
68 | Victoria Eldridge | Jr | Empire | 21:28.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
69 | Tavia Kirkham | Jr | American Leadership (Gilbert) | 21:31 | 7:49 | |||||||
70 | Angie Arambulo | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 21:35 | 7:51 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Kirk | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 21:43.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
72 | Vyannei Garcia | Jr | Valhalla | 21:53.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
73 | Simone Goldberg | Jr | Valhalla | 21:54.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
74 | Morgan Laney | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 22:11.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
75 | Marci Pacleb | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 22:12.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
76 | Carly Hamel | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 22:16.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
77 | Addy Phillips | Jr | Francis Parker | 22:19.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
78 | Delanni Canez | Jr | Mountain View Marana | 22:25.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
79 | Yazmin Ornelas | Jr | Holtville | 22:28.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
80 | Ximena Leon | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 22:34.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
81 | Eden Jauch-Gower | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 22:46.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
82 | Melissa Rodriguez | Jr | Chula Vista | 22:48.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
83 | Melissa Torres | Jr | Holtville | 22:54.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
84 | Maria Ochoa | Jr | Calexico | 22:57.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
85 | Katherine Siefert | Jr | High Tech High (SD) | 22:58.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
86 | Margot Wesselman | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 22:59.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
87 | Anely Rodriguez | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 23:01.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
88 | Carolyn Zhao | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 23:08 | 8:25 | |||||||
89 | Lauren Schenk | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 23:09.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
90 | Hallie Kolter | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 23:11.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
91 | Maddy Giek | Jr | Francis Parker | 23:14.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
92 | Cielo Bake | Jr | American Leadership (Gilbert) | 23:29.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
93 | Paulina Mariscal | Jr | Montgomery | 23:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
94 | Julia Hejl | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 23:40.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
95 | Jatziri Munoz | Jr | Calexico | 25:25.6 | 9:15 | |||||||
96 | Stacey Morales | Jr | Calexico | 25:34.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
97 | Ashley Meza | Jr | Holtville | 25:37.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
98 | Crystal Wang | Jr | Montgomery | 25:41.6 | 9:21 | |||||||
99 | Michaella Gladden | Jr | Marana | 26:47.8 | 9:45 | |||||||
100 | Victoria Cuevas | Jr | Central Union | 27:16.6 | 9:55 | |||||||
101 | Anna De la Fuente | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 27:45.7 | 10:06 | |||||||
102 | Rosalia Ortega | Jr | Imperial | 29:09.3 | 10:36 | |||||||
103 | Yasmin Mojarro | Jr | Crawford | 29:59.4 | 10:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valhalla 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:43 |
93:00 18:36 6:46 |
32 | Kate Baranski Jr 17:07 6:14 2 |
Peri Kraft Jr 18:20 6:40 4 |
Jessie Rincon Jr 18:47 6:50 6 |
Hannah Kneeshaw Jr 18:55 6:53 8 |
Alivia Wood Jr 19:51 7:13 12 |
Emilee Olander Jr 20:12 7:21 13 |
Vyannei Garcia Jr 21:54 7:58 22 |
2 | Mt. Carmel 3-4-3-2-2 Gap: 2:42 |
101:11 20:14 7:22 |
71 | Logan Schmid Jr 18:27 6:43 5 |
Helmand Hatamy Jr 20:23 7:25 14 |
Elias Devadoss Jr 20:25 7:25 15 |
Jaden Calderon Jr 20:47 7:33 17 |
Kevin Truong Jr 21:09 7:42 20 |
Carsten Renken Jr 0:00 0:00 0 |
|
3 | Cathedral Catholic 4-3-4-4-3 Gap: 3:22 |
102:42 20:32 7:28 |
79 | Ellery Wakeman Jr 18:50 6:51 7 |
Riley Bender Jr 19:06 6:57 9 |
Ashley Massa Jr 20:59 7:38 19 |
Angie Arambulo Jr 21:35 7:51 21 |
Morgan Laney Jr 22:12 8:04 23 |
Marci Pacleb Jr 22:13 8:05 24 |
Margot Wesselman Jr 23:00 8:22 27 |
4 | Calexico 5-5-5-3-4 Gap: 3:46 |
103:11 20:38 7:30 |
81 | Madison Longton Jr 19:12 6:59 10 |
Janessa Contreras Jr 19:38 7:08 11 |
Mariem Gomez Jr 20:34 7:29 16 |
Yulianna Gastelum Jr 20:51 7:35 18 |
Maria Ochoa Jr 22:57 8:21 26 |
Jatziri Munoz Jr 25:26 9:15 31 |
Stacey Morales Jr 25:34 9:18 32 |
5 | Catalina Foothills 1-1-2-5-5 Gap: 6:33 |
103:35 20:43 7:32 |
86 | Lauren Jorgensen Jr 16:39 6:03 1 |
Tenley Hughes Jr 18:03 6:34 3 |
Ximena Leon Jr 22:34 8:12 25 |
Carolyn Zhao Jr 23:08 8:25 28 |
Hallie Kolter Jr 23:12 8:26 29 |
Julia Hejl Jr 23:41 8:37 30 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor McCue | Fr | Catalina Foothills | 16:04.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Allura Markow | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:32.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Kylie Wild | Fr | Salpointe Catholic | 16:39.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Mia Geiger | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:56.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Amber Chase | Fr | El Capitan | 17:13.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Mikayla Horning | Fr | Santana | 17:32.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
7 | Sofia Brigida | Fr | Our Lady of Peace | 17:57.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Ella Jones | Fr | Our Lady of Peace | 17:57.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
9 | Tia Wood | Fr | Catalina Foothills | 17:58.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Bella Caldwell | Fr | Salpointe Catholic | 17:59.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Maya Papoulias | Fr | Fallbrook | 18:05.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Samantha Mauzy | Fr | El Capitan | 18:06 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Lucy Turley | Fr | Greenway | 18:09.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Elaine Hobrock | Fr | Cathedral Catholic | 18:13.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Breea Selbrede | Fr | Mt Carmel | 18:19.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Kira Larner | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 18:34.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Shyla Ciampa | Fr | Our Lady of Peace | 18:37.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
18 | Abby Ingber | Fr | Salpointe Catholic | 18:39.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
19 | Ella Bloom | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 18:39.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
20 | Jacqueline Fernandez | Fr | Buena Park | 18:39.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
21 | Tamara Cornejo | Fr | Hilltop | 18:51.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Riley Becker-Kopke | Fr | Catalina Foothills | 18:56.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Hailey Contreras | Fr | Buena Park | 19:00.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Reagan Ericson | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 19:01.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
25 | Esther Anderson | Fr | American Leadership (Gilbert) | 19:12.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
26 | ZOE OTT | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:12.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
27 | Olivia Nemeth | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:17.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
28 | Amelia Fricker | Fr | Point Loma | 19:23.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
29 | Darcy Jacobson | Fr | Oceanside | 19:24.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
30 | Lara O'Neal | Fr | Point Loma | 19:34.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Riley Murphy | Fr | Point Loma | 19:34.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
32 | Helena Simms | Fr | Point Loma | 19:36.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
33 | Grace Weaber | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 19:36.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
34 | Grace Miller | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:38.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Stephanie Pineda | Fr | Buena Park | 19:39.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Elizabeth Danielson | Fr | Oceanside | 19:41 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Kathryn Duby | Fr | Point Loma | 19:44.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
38 | Scarlett Slagter | Fr | La Jolla | 19:59 | 7:16 | |||||||
39 | Delaney Broadhead | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:00.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
40 | Isla Lozano | Fr | Oceanside | 20:04.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
41 | Allie Goodman | Fr | American Leadership (Gilbert) | 20:06.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
42 | Camille Treichler | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:07.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
43 | Mariah Cruz | Fr | Mountain View Marana | 20:07.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
44 | Maya Krolik | Fr | The Bishop's School | 20:09.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
45 | Alexa Alegre | Fr | Point Loma | 20:13.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
46 | Jenna Hernandez | Fr | Valhalla | 20:14.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
47 | Krishna Zuniga | Fr | Calexico | 20:17.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
48 | Avalon Van Leeuwen | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:24.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
49 | Kirsten Newkirk | Fr | Mt Carmel | 20:26.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
50 | Maya Musa | Fr | Valhalla | 20:26.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
51 | Maya Solis | Fr | Oceanside | 20:32.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
52 | Larenia Murray | Fr | Poston Butte | 20:34.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
53 | Jaden Lange | Fr | Greenway | 20:40.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
54 | Jasmine Guzman | Fr | Christian | 20:42.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
55 | Jadia McCullough | Fr | Pacific Ridge | 20:42.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
56 | Kaila Hooper | Fr | Greenway | 20:52.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
57 | Avery Parish-Philp | Fr | Francis Parker | 20:54.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
58 | Farrah Garmo | Fr | Point Loma | 20:57.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
59 | Ciara Soraghan | Fr | Point Loma | 20:57.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
60 | Diana Aguilar | Fr | Valley Center | 21:02.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
61 | Jennifer Parker | Fr | Ramona | 21:08.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
62 | Jamie Rich | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:09.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
63 | Camila Jimenez | Fr | Marana | 21:13.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
64 | Addison Dutton | Fr | La Jolla | 21:19.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
65 | Courage Davidson | Fr | Mountain View Marana | 21:23.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
66 | Amalie Rhebeck | Fr | Marana | 21:25.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
67 | Nancy Waldman | Fr | The Bishop's School | 21:28.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
68 | Katelyn Wade | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:37.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
69 | Ashley Herrera | Fr | Hilltop | 21:39.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
70 | Katelyn Daly | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:41.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
71 | Dani Freedberg | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:42.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
72 | Glennis Lopez | Fr | Chula Vista | 21:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
73 | Summer Smith | Fr | Cathedral Catholic | 21:47.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
74 | Victoria Trieu | Fr | Mt Carmel | 21:51.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
75 | Samantha Propst | Fr | Our Lady of Peace | 21:54.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
76 | Hana Martin | Fr | Buena Park | 21:54.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
77 | Avery Brian | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:09.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
78 | Macy Haleem | Fr | Point Loma | 22:10.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
79 | Annabelle Sauber | Fr | Poston Butte | 22:18.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
80 | Macy McBride | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:28.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Hurtado | Fr | Santana | 22:35.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
82 | Carmy Osegueda | Fr | Liberty Charter | 22:41.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
83 | Kate Miller | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 22:43.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
84 | Ally Clark | Fr | Buena Park | 22:46 | 8:17 | |||||||
85 | Claudia Arriaga | Fr | Cathedral Catholic | 22:53.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
86 | Jaidyn Bridgman | Fr | Point Loma | 22:57.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
87 | Isabella Hernandez | Fr | Christian | 22:59 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Nicole Nunes | Fr | La Jolla | 22:59.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
89 | Yadira Rosario | Fr | Buena Park | 23:04.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
90 | Sofia Cohen | Fr | Cathedral Catholic | 23:06.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
91 | Evelyn Salgado | Fr | Buena Park | 23:18.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
92 | Emily Ramirez | Fr | Buena Park | 23:20.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
93 | Emily Chen | Fr | La Jolla | 23:21.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Aubree Potter | Fr | La Jolla Country Day | 23:23.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
95 | Rylee LaRocco | Fr | Point Loma | 23:25.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
96 | Natalie Saylors | Fr | Santana | 23:39.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
97 | Abigail Montanez | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 23:47.4 | 8:39 | |||||||
98 | Shaelyn ONeal | Fr | Liberty Charter | 23:48.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
99 | Isabella Moscoso | Fr | Valhalla | 23:53.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
100 | Rashel Aguilar | Fr | Monte Vista | 24:00.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
101 | Elizabeth Velazquez | Fr | Imperial | 24:12.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
102 | Kai Bethea | Fr | Liberty Charter | 24:33.1 | 8:56 | |||||||
103 | Delaney Walsh | Fr | La Jolla | 24:41.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
104 | Donatella Daniel | Fr | Valhalla | 24:58.5 | 9:05 | |||||||
105 | Holly Allen | Fr | Christian | 25:00.4 | 9:06 | |||||||
106 | Cameron Leigh | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 25:16.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
107 | Ashley Johnson | Fr | Poston Butte | 25:24.8 | 9:14 | |||||||
108 | Yzel Herrera | Fr | Calexico | 25:48.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
109 | Tyler Askins | Fr | Cathedral Catholic | 26:04.5 | 9:29 | |||||||
110 | Paige Galvin | Fr | Liberty Charter | 26:05.6 | 9:29 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Robles | Fr | Imperial | 26:50.1 | 9:45 | |||||||
112 | Amanda Zhao | Fr | Pacific Ridge | 28:02.8 | 10:12 | |||||||
113 | Emilia Gonzalez nau | Fr | La Jolla | 29:07.4 | 10:35 | |||||||
114 | Petrina Ng | Fr | Liberty Charter | 29:18.4 | 10:39 | |||||||
115 | Kimberly Enciso | Fr | Fallbrook | 30:44.2 | 11:11 | |||||||
116 | Estrella Estrada | Fr | Central Union | 31:28.1 | 11:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:06 |
91:38 18:20 6:40 |
31 | Allura Markow Fr 16:33 6:01 1 |
Mia Geiger Fr 16:57 6:10 2 |
ZOE OTT Fr 19:13 6:59 7 |
Olivia Nemeth Fr 19:18 7:01 8 |
Grace Miller Fr 19:38 7:08 13 |
Delaney Broadhead Fr 20:00 7:16 17 |
Camille Treichler Fr 20:08 7:19 18 |
2 | Point Loma 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
97:54 19:35 7:07 |
57 | Amelia Fricker Fr 19:24 7:03 9 |
Lara O'Neal Fr 19:35 7:07 10 |
Riley Murphy Fr 19:35 7:07 11 |
Helena Simms Fr 19:36 7:08 12 |
Kathryn Duby Fr 19:45 7:11 15 |
Alexa Alegre Fr 20:14 7:21 19 |
Farrah Garmo Fr 20:57 7:37 20 |
3 | Buena Park 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 4:06 |
102:01 20:24 7:25 |
74 | Jacqueline Fernandez Fr 18:40 6:47 4 |
Hailey Contreras Fr 19:01 6:55 5 |
Stephanie Pineda Fr 19:40 7:09 14 |
Hana Martin Fr 21:55 7:58 24 |
Ally Clark Fr 22:46 8:17 27 |
Yadira Rosario Fr 23:05 8:23 30 |
Evelyn Salgado Fr 23:19 8:29 32 |
4 | Cathedral Catholic 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 7:51 |
112:05 22:25 8:09 |
124 | Elaine Hobrock Fr 18:14 6:38 3 |
Summer Smith Fr 21:48 7:55 23 |
Claudia Arriaga Fr 22:54 8:19 28 |
Sofia Cohen Fr 23:06 8:24 31 |
Tyler Askins Fr 26:05 9:29 39 |
||
5 | San Dieguito Academy 4-5-4-5-5 Gap: 6:15 |
112:26 22:29 8:11 |
126 | Reagan Ericson Fr 19:01 6:55 6 |
Katelyn Wade Fr 21:38 7:52 22 |
Kate Miller Fr 22:44 8:16 26 |
Abigail Montanez Fr 23:47 8:39 34 |
Cameron Leigh Fr 25:16 9:11 38 |
||
6 | La Jolla 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:43 |
112:21 22:28 8:10 |
136 | Scarlett Slagter Fr 19:59 7:16 16 |
Addison Dutton Fr 21:19 7:45 21 |
Nicole Nunes Fr 23:00 8:22 29 |
Emily Chen Fr 23:21 8:30 33 |
Delaney Walsh Fr 24:42 8:59 37 |
Emilia Gonzalez nau Fr 29:07 10:35 41 |
|
7 | Liberty Charter 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:37 |
126:27 25:17 9:12 |
178 | Carmy Osegueda Fr 22:41 8:15 25 |
Shaelyn ONeal Fr 23:49 8:40 35 |
Kai Bethea Fr 24:33 8:56 36 |
Paige Galvin Fr 26:06 9:29 40 |
Petrina Ng Fr 29:18 10:39 42 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
103:24 20:41 7:31 |
22 | Delaney Broadhead Fr 20:00 7:16 1 |
Camille Treichler Fr 20:08 7:19 2 |
Avalon Van Leeuwen Fr 20:24 7:25 4 |
Jamie Rich Fr 21:10 7:42 7 |
Katelyn Daly Fr 21:42 7:53 8 |
Dani Freedberg Fr 21:43 7:54 9 |
Avery Brian Fr 22:10 8:04 10 |
2 | Point Loma 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:44 |
107:17 21:27 7:48 |
37 | Alexa Alegre Fr 20:14 7:21 3 |
Farrah Garmo Fr 20:57 7:37 5 |
Ciara Soraghan Fr 20:58 7:37 6 |
Macy Haleem Fr 22:11 8:04 11 |
Jaidyn Bridgman Fr 22:58 8:21 12 |
Rylee LaRocco Fr 23:26 8:31 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.