Athenian School Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Delaney Inamine Jr V 20:27 6:36 3.1 43/184 2/7 2/7 7/26 21:34
(1:07,5.2)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Emily Arroyo Fr V 23:55 7:43 3.1 157/184 7/7 7/7 11/20 23:58
(0:03,0.2)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Fr V 22:57 7:24 3.1 140/184 6/7 6/7 10/22 23:43
(0:46,3.2)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Grace Brown Fr V 20:11 6:31 3.1 32/184 1/7 1/7 23/50 19:47
Melise Knowles Sr V 21:58 7:05 3.1 107/184 4/7 4/7 11/22 22:29
(0:31,2.3)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Rebecca Elliott So V 21:14 6:51 3.1 77/184 3/7 3/7 10/22 22:08
(0:54,4.1)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Vidya Ramaswamy So V 22:15 7:11 3.1 121/184 5/7 5/7 10/22 24:28
(2:13,9.1)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/22 106:05
2:04
3.1 6:51 6:31 7:11 284 6:19 Grace Brown (21), Delaney Inamine (28), Rebecca Elliott (57), Melise Knowles (83), Vidya Ramaswamy (95)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Julia Maxwell Sr Branson 18:12 5:52
2 Jody Meads Jr Mammoth 18:37 6:00
3 Natalia Laspada Jr La Jolla Country Day 18:40 6:01
4 Molly Dicke Sr Lick Wilmerding 18:49 6:04
5 Gabby Satterlee So Cent. Val. Christian 18:52 6:05
6 Evan Gancedo Sr Poly (pasadena) 19:03 6:09
7 Rachael Power Jr Desert Christian/lan. 19:12 6:12
8 Nicole Colonna Jr Pinewood 19:17 6:13
9 Shani Slabber So Cent. Val. Christian 19:18 6:14
10 Marissa Thompson Fr Woodcrest Christian 19:18 6:14
11 Andie Von Eschen Sr Lick Wilmerding 19:18 6:14
12 Erin Thomas Sr Mendocino 19:19 6:14
13 Alyssa Goody So Sonoma Academy 19:25 6:16
14 Brianna Wilson So Linfield Christian 19:30 6:17
15 Bevin Mccullough Jr Marin Academy 19:32 6:18
16 Mary De Aquino Jr Sacramento Waldorf 19:34 6:19
17 Anna Harleen Sr Branson 19:35 6:19
18 Lacy Coan Jr Flintridge Prep 19:40 6:21
19 Caroline Coulter Sr Convent Of The Sh 19:42 6:21
20 Hana Marsheck So Priory 19:43 6:22
21 Helen Mino Faukner Sr University Prep 19:43 6:22
22 Sarah Selzer Jr Convent Of The Sh 19:45 6:22
23 Kiana Kawatachi So St. Joseph (sm) 19:47 6:23
24 Allie Williams Sr Branson 19:47 6:23
25 Ashley Delgado Fr Branson 19:48 6:23
26 Ashley Lara Jr Flintridge Prep 19:48 6:23
27 Natalie O'brien Fr Flintridge Prep 19:49 6:24
28 Belle Moran So Redding Christian 19:53 6:25
29 Annecheina Knevelboard Jr Cent. Val. Christian 19:56 6:26
30 Sydney Saunders Sr Santa Fe Christian 19:58 6:26
31 Lianne Blodgett Jr Crystal Springs 20:05 6:29
32 Grace Brown Fr Athenian School 20:11 6:31 1/7 1/7 23/50
33 Maia Cohen Fr Flintridge Prep 20:12 6:31
34 Veronica Aguila Jr St. Joseph Notre Dame 20:13 6:31
35 Jenna Wilson Fr Cent. Val. Christian 20:13 6:31
36 Vanessa Moreno Fr Academia Avance 20:15 6:32
37 Makiah Salzano So Mountain Empire 20:16 6:32
38 Delaney Miller Sr Pacific Ridge 20:16 6:32
39 Jill Reilly Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:17 6:33
40 Crystal Vega Sr Sacred Heart Of Jesus 20:23 6:35
41 Hannah Hagan Jr Desert Christian/lan. 20:26 6:35
42 Kate Evans Sr Flintridge Prep 20:27 6:36
43 Delaney Inamine Jr Athenian School 20:27 6:36 2/7 2/7 7/26
44 Grace Euphrat Westo Jr University (sf) 20:32 6:37
45 Lizzie Reeves So Branson 20:32 6:37
46 Jadyn Wilson Fr Cent. Val. Christian 20:33 6:38
47 Julia Thompson Jr Lick Wilmerding 20:34 6:38
48 Kassandra Martinez So Pomona Catholic 20:35 6:38
49 Blake Crowley Fr St. Margarets 20:35 6:38
50 Sydney Locksley Sr University (sf) 20:38 6:39
51 Sayles Day Sr Branson 20:38 6:39
52 Kyley Inman So Mountain Empire 20:39 6:40
53 Lindsey Bach Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:40 6:40
54 Ashley Salazar Sr Sacred Heart Of Jesus 20:41 6:40
55 Mae Singer So Convent Of The Sh 20:42 6:41
56 Beth Rigali Sr St. Joseph (sm) 20:42 6:41
57 Maddy Nakada So Lick Wilmerding 20:43 6:41
58 Izzy Simon Sr University (sf) 20:46 6:42
59 Sarah Linthicum Sr Julian High 20:51 6:44
60 Eva Laxo So Lick Wilmerding 20:54 6:45
61 Julia Lu Jr University (sf) 20:56 6:45
62 Maria Alvarez Jr Woodcrest Christian 20:56 6:45
63 Sophie Mcmillan Sr Thacher 20:57 6:45
64 Madison Schell Sr Durham 20:59 6:46
65 Daniela Sweet-coll So Urban (sf) 21:00 6:46
66 Sarah Yoho Sr Flintridge Prep 21:01 6:47
67 Andrea Cardenas So Woodcrest Christian 21:02 6:47
68 Sarah Voss So Thacher 21:02 6:47
69 Katarina Stashyn So Vacaville Christian 21:03 6:47
70 Mara Pleasure Jr Urban (sf) 21:05 6:48
71 Katherine Adelman Fr St. Margarets 21:07 6:49
72 Maya Zimmerman Fr College Prep 21:08 6:49
73 Amelia Baier Sr Convent Of The Sh 21:08 6:49
74 Gabriela Buelna So Sacred Heart Of Jesus 21:11 6:50
75 Arianna Finger Jr Thacher 21:12 6:50
76 Mollie Townzen So Colusa 21:13 6:51
77 Rebecca Elliott So Athenian School 21:14 6:51 3/7 3/7 10/22
78 Wesley Milligan So Woodcrest Christian 21:15 6:51
79 Peyton Fraizer Fr Woodcrest Christian 21:15 6:51
80 Julianna Coleman Sr St. Margarets 21:16 6:52
81 Mariah Deguara Fr Capital Christian 21:16 6:52
82 Jenny Shearer Sr Crystal Springs 21:18 6:52
83 Joy Fucella So Rock Academy 21:19 6:53
84 Mina Fardeen So Pacific Ridge 21:19 6:53
85 Sophie Breck Sr Branson 21:20 6:53
86 Alyssa Stauffer Sr University Prep 21:21 6:53
87 Tessa Petrich Sr Urban (sf) 21:23 6:54
88 Macy Schalliol Sr Woodcrest Christian 21:25 6:55
89 Isobel Hayne Sr Thacher 21:26 6:55
90 Ellie Coffee Fr Durham 21:30 6:56
91 Oriana Cortes Jr Pomona Catholic 21:30 6:56
92 Bea Land Sr Thacher 21:31 6:56
93 Katherine Huang Sr Crystal Springs 21:33 6:57
94 Marissa Langley Fr Flintridge Prep 21:34 6:57
95 Mikaela Esquivel Sr Convent Of The Sh 21:37 6:58
96 Sonia Fillipow So Urban (sf) 21:38 6:59
97 Olivia Miller So St. Margarets 21:40 6:59
98 Reade Rossman So Thacher 21:44 7:01
99 Geogie Becker Jr Thacher 21:46 7:01
100 Simone Jacob Fr University (sf) 21:48 7:02
101 Maria Naclerio So Priory 21:49 7:02
102 Esmeralda Martinez Jr Pomona Catholic 21:52 7:03
103 Sidnee Sharer Jr St. Joseph (sm) 21:53 7:04
104 Yvette Felix Jr Anzar 21:54 7:04
105 Morgan Locksley Sr University (sf) 21:54 7:04
106 Katie Newbold Fr Convent Of The Sh 21:56 7:05
107 Melise Knowles Sr Athenian School 21:58 7:05 4/7 4/7 11/22
108 Katie Kelley Jr University (sf) 21:59 7:05
109 Cassidy Elkins Jr Urban (sf) 21:59 7:05
110 Nicole Warwick Fr Modesto Christian 21:59 7:05
111 Meagan Warwick Fr Modesto Christian 21:59 7:05
112 Emily Chong Sr Pacific Ridge 22:01 7:06
113 Solana Arellanes Sr Pomona Catholic 22:03 7:07
114 Erika Pistor Fr Pacific Coll. 22:03 7:07
115 Lindsey Schwartz Jr Woodcrest Christian 22:06 7:08
116 Lauren Lipman So Pacific Ridge 22:07 7:08
117 Megan Hoffman Sr University Prep 22:08 7:08
118 Britney Biddle Jr Crystal Springs 22:10 7:09
119 Shane Ortiz Jr Urban (sf) 22:10 7:09
120 Hannah Berk Jr Urban (sf) 22:11 7:09
121 Vidya Ramaswamy So Athenian School 22:15 7:11 5/7 5/7 10/22
122 Andrea Diaz So Pomona Catholic 22:16 7:11
123 Logan Babcock So University Prep 22:18 7:12
124 Elise Rust Fr Priory 22:20 7:12
125 Bailey Durnin So St. Joseph (sm) 22:25 7:14
126 Katherine Ericson Sr Crystal Springs 22:26 7:14
127 Cati Bianchi So St. Francis (ccs) 22:27 7:15
128 Gabrielle Smotrich So La Jolla Country Day 22:31 7:16
129 Emily Antonino Jr Pacific Coll. 22:31 7:16
130 Emily Cross So Cent. Val. Christian 22:33 7:16
131 Kaileen Cruden Sr St. Joseph (sm) 22:35 7:17
132 Sarah Halabe So Priory 22:35 7:17
133 Diana Gomez Sr Kipp San Jose 22:36 7:17
134 Melissa Olivas So Sacred Heart Of Jesus 22:37 7:18
135 Anneliese Bradley Sr Millennium 22:38 7:18
136 Guadalupe Arias Sr Tranquillity 22:40 7:19
137 Helen Day Fr La Jolla Country Day 22:40 7:19
138 Julia Nemy Sr Convent Of The Sh 22:47 7:21
139 Portia Krichman Sr La Jolla Country Day 22:53 7:23
140 Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Fr Athenian School 22:57 7:24 6/7 6/7 10/22
141 Ally Solorzano So Crystal Springs 23:03 7:26
142 Aide Najera Fr St. Margarets 23:08 7:28
143 Abby Manley So Mt. Shasta 23:11 7:29
144 Mara Redican Fr Vacaville Christian 23:14 7:30
145 Natalie Hammond So La Jolla Country Day 23:15 7:30
146 Brianna Murphy Sr St. Joseph (sm) 23:16 7:30
147 Kirsten Vonmeter Sr Cent. Val. Christian 23:27 7:34
148 Zoe Pertiz Fr La Jolla Country Day 23:31 7:35
149 Elizabeth Ziola Fr University Prep 23:34 7:36
150 Aleysa Bohannon Fr Delta 23:35 7:36
151 Isadora De Castro Fr Crystal Springs 23:38 7:37
152 Nineveh O'connell So Pacific Ridge 23:40 7:38
153 Valeria Diaz Fr Millennium 23:44 7:39
154 Elisa Murillo Sr Sacred Heart Of Jesus 23:45 7:40
155 Madison Hughes Sr Priory 23:46 7:40
156 Megan Stauffer Fr University Prep 23:53 7:42
157 Emily Arroyo Fr Athenian School 23:55 7:43 7/7 7/7 11/20
158 Serena Cho Jr Millennium 24:07 7:47
159 Gina Condotti Fr Pacific Coll. 24:12 7:48
160 Emily Moreton Sr Priory 24:27 7:53
161 Angelika Robertson Jr St. Margarets 24:33 7:55
162 Hannah Stine So Vacaville Christian 24:35 7:56
163 Andrea Sigala Jr Sacred Heart Of Jesus 24:35 7:56
164 Touran Fardeen Sr Pacific Ridge 24:36 7:56
165 Lynnlee Duck-reynolds Fr Pacific Ridge 24:39 7:57
166 Estefania Torres Jr Millennium 24:52 8:01
167 Mae Sandhu Fr Millennium 24:54 8:02
168 Yesenia Perez Sr Pomona Catholic 24:55 8:02
169 Karly Chin So University Prep 25:08 8:06
170 Megan Martinez Jr Sacred Heart Of Jesus 25:10 8:07
171 Priyana Patel So Millennium 25:14 8:08
172 Aliciana Quintana Sr Fresno Christian 25:19 8:10
173 Cecilia Valdez So Vacaville Christian 25:21 8:11
174 Miranda Foley Jr Vacaville Christian 25:25 8:12
175 Samantha Dawson So Vacaville Christian 25:28 8:13
176 Taylor Costa So St. Joseph (sm) 25:34 8:15
177 Caitlin Keane So La Jolla Country Day 25:36 8:15
178 Sam Geller Jr St. Margarets 25:40 8:17
179 Emme Snarr Fr Millennium 25:45 8:18
180 Savana Green Sr Pomona Catholic 26:21 8:30
181 Talia White Fr Pacific Coll. 26:28 8:32
182 Rachel Tobin Fr Pacific Coll. 26:53 8:40
183 Unknown Unknown Fr Pacific Coll. 27:23 8:50
184 Savannah Baker So Vacaville Christian 28:18 9:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Branson
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:20
97:54
19:35
6:19
70 Julia Maxwell
Sr
18:12
5:52
1
Anna Harleen
Sr
19:35
6:19
8
Allie Williams
Sr
19:47
6:23
15
Ashley Delgado
Fr
19:48
6:23
16
Lizzie Reeves
So
20:32
6:37
30
Sayles Day
Sr
20:38
6:39
36
Sophie Breck
Sr
21:20
6:53
63
2 Cent. Val. Christian
4-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
98:52
19:46
6:23
82 Gabby Satterlee
So
18:52
6:05
4
Shani Slabber
So
19:18
6:14
5
Annecheina Knevelboard
Jr
19:56
6:26
19
Jenna Wilson
Fr
20:13
6:31
23
Jadyn Wilson
Fr
20:33
6:38
31
Emily Cross
So
22:33
7:16
103
Kirsten Vonmeter
Sr
23:27
7:34
117
3 Flintridge Prep
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:47
99:56
19:59
6:27
93 Lacy Coan
Jr
19:40
6:21
9
Ashley Lara
Jr
19:48
6:23
17
Natalie O'brien
Fr
19:49
6:24
18
Maia Cohen
Fr
20:12
6:31
22
Kate Evans
Sr
20:27
6:36
27
Sarah Yoho
Sr
21:01
6:47
48
Marissa Langley
Fr
21:34
6:57
71
4 Lick Wilmerding
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:51
99:38
19:56
6:26
104 Molly Dicke
Sr
18:49
6:04
3
Andie Von Eschen
Sr
19:18
6:14
7
Jill Reilly
Fr
20:17
6:33
25
Julia Thompson
Jr
20:34
6:38
32
Lindsey Bach
Fr
20:40
6:40
37
Maddy Nakada
So
20:43
6:41
41
Eva Laxo
So
20:54
6:45
43
5 Convent Of The Sh
7-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:55
102:54
20:35
6:38
188 Caroline Coulter
Sr
19:42
6:21
10
Sarah Selzer
Jr
19:45
6:22
13
Mae Singer
So
20:42
6:41
39
Amelia Baier
Sr
21:08
6:49
54
Mikaela Esquivel
Sr
21:37
6:58
72
Katie Newbold
Fr
21:56
7:05
82
Julia Nemy
Sr
22:47
7:21
109
6 Woodcrest Christian
5-7-6-7-6
Gap: 1:57
103:46
20:45
6:42
217 Marissa Thompson
Fr
19:18
6:14
6
Maria Alvarez
Jr
20:56
6:45
45
Andrea Cardenas
So
21:02
6:47
49
Wesley Milligan
So
21:15
6:51
58
Peyton Fraizer
Fr
21:15
6:51
59
Macy Schalliol
Sr
21:25
6:55
66
Lindsey Schwartz
Jr
22:06
7:08
89
7 University (sf)
15-9-7-6-7
Gap: 1:16
104:40
20:56
6:45
227 Grace Euphrat Westo
Jr
20:32
6:37
29
Sydney Locksley
Sr
20:38
6:39
35
Izzy Simon
Sr
20:46
6:42
42
Julia Lu
Jr
20:56
6:45
44
Simone Jacob
Fr
21:48
7:02
77
Morgan Locksley
Sr
21:54
7:04
81
Katie Kelley
Jr
21:59
7:05
84
8 Athenian School
12-6-7-8-8
Gap: 2:04
106:05
21:13
6:51
284 Grace Brown
Fr
20:11
6:31
21
Delaney Inamine
Jr
20:27
6:36
28
Rebecca Elliott
So
21:14
6:51
57
Melise Knowles
Sr
21:58
7:05
83
Vidya Ramaswamy
So
22:15
7:11
95
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger
Fr
22:57
7:24
111
Emily Arroyo
Fr
23:55
7:43
126
9 Thacher
18-16-13-9-9
Gap: 0:34
106:08
21:14
6:51
288 Sophie Mcmillan
Sr
20:57
6:45
46
Sarah Voss
So
21:02
6:47
50
Arianna Finger
Jr
21:12
6:50
56
Isobel Hayne
Sr
21:26
6:55
67
Bea Land
Sr
21:31
6:56
69
Reade Rossman
So
21:44
7:01
75
Geogie Becker
Jr
21:46
7:01
76
10 Urban (sf)
19-17-14-13-10
Gap: 0:59
107:05
21:25
6:55
322 Daniela Sweet-coll
So
21:00
6:46
47
Mara Pleasure
Jr
21:05
6:48
52
Tessa Petrich
Sr
21:23
6:54
65
Sonia Fillipow
So
21:38
6:59
73
Cassidy Elkins
Jr
21:59
7:05
85
Shane Ortiz
Jr
22:10
7:09
93
Hannah Berk
Jr
22:11
7:09
94
11 St. Margarets
17-14-11-10-11
Gap: 2:33
107:46
21:33
6:57
334 Blake Crowley
Fr
20:35
6:38
34
Katherine Adelman
Fr
21:07
6:49
53
Julianna Coleman
Sr
21:16
6:52
60
Olivia Miller
So
21:40
6:59
74
Aide Najera
Fr
23:08
7:28
113
Angelika Robertson
Jr
24:33
7:55
130
Sam Geller
Jr
25:40
8:17
146
12 St. Joseph (sm)
10-8-10-12-12
Gap: 2:48
107:22
21:28
6:56
337 Kiana Kawatachi
So
19:47
6:23
14
Beth Rigali
Sr
20:42
6:41
40
Sidnee Sharer
Jr
21:53
7:04
80
Bailey Durnin
So
22:25
7:14
99
Kaileen Cruden
Sr
22:35
7:17
104
Brianna Murphy
Sr
23:16
7:30
116
Taylor Costa
So
25:34
8:15
144
13 Crystal Springs
11-12-12-14-13
Gap: 2:21
107:32
21:30
6:56
343 Lianne Blodgett
Jr
20:05
6:29
20
Jenny Shearer
Sr
21:18
6:52
61
Katherine Huang
Sr
21:33
6:57
70
Britney Biddle
Jr
22:10
7:09
92
Katherine Ericson
Sr
22:26
7:14
100
Ally Solorzano
So
23:03
7:26
112
Isadora De Castro
Fr
23:38
7:37
120
14 Sacred Heart Of Jesus
14-9-9-11-14
Gap: 3:22
108:37
21:43
7:00
348 Crystal Vega
Sr
20:23
6:35
26
Ashley Salazar
Sr
20:41
6:40
38
Gabriela Buelna
So
21:11
6:50
55
Melissa Olivas
So
22:37
7:18
106
Elisa Murillo
Sr
23:45
7:40
123
Andrea Sigala
Jr
24:35
7:56
132
Megan Martinez
Jr
25:10
8:07
139
15 Pomona Catholic
16-18-17-17-15
Gap: 1:41
108:16
21:39
6:59
363 Kassandra Martinez
So
20:35
6:38
33
Oriana Cortes
Jr
21:30
6:56
68
Esmeralda Martinez
Jr
21:52
7:03
79
Solana Arellanes
Sr
22:03
7:07
87
Andrea Diaz
So
22:16
7:11
96
Yesenia Perez
Sr
24:55
8:02
137
Savana Green
Sr
26:21
8:30
148
16 University Prep
9-11-15-16-16
Gap: 3:51
109:04
21:49
7:02
383 Helen Mino Faukner
Sr
19:43
6:22
12
Alyssa Stauffer
Sr
21:21
6:53
64
Megan Hoffman
Sr
22:08
7:08
91
Logan Babcock
So
22:18
7:12
97
Elizabeth Ziola
Fr
23:34
7:36
119
Megan Stauffer
Fr
23:53
7:42
125
Karly Chin
So
25:08
8:06
138
16 Pacific Ridge
13-13-16-15-16
Gap: 3:24
109:23
21:53
7:03
383 Delaney Miller
Sr
20:16
6:32
24
Mina Fardeen
So
21:19
6:53
62
Emily Chong
Sr
22:01
7:06
86
Lauren Lipman
So
22:07
7:08
90
Nineveh O'connell
So
23:40
7:38
121
Touran Fardeen
Sr
24:36
7:56
133
Lynnlee Duck-reynolds
Fr
24:39
7:57
134
18 Priory
8-15-18-18-18
Gap: 4:03
110:13
22:03
7:07
416 Hana Marsheck
So
19:43
6:22
11
Maria Naclerio
So
21:49
7:02
78
Elise Rust
Fr
22:20
7:12
98
Sarah Halabe
So
22:35
7:17
105
Madison Hughes
Sr
23:46
7:40
124
Emily Moreton
Sr
24:27
7:53
129




19 La Jolla Country Day
2-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:35
109:59
22:00
7:06
436 Natalia Laspada
Jr
18:40
6:01
2
Gabrielle Smotrich
So
22:31
7:16
101
Helen Day
Fr
22:40
7:19
108
Portia Krichman
Sr
22:53
7:23
110
Natalie Hammond
So
23:15
7:30
115
Zoe Pertiz
Fr
23:31
7:35
118
Caitlin Keane
So
25:36
8:15
145
20 Vacaville Christian
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:22
119:38
23:56
7:43
579 Katarina Stashyn
So
21:03
6:47
51
Mara Redican
Fr
23:14
7:30
114
Hannah Stine
So
24:35
7:56
131
Cecilia Valdez
So
25:21
8:11
141
Miranda Foley
Jr
25:25
8:12
142
Samantha Dawson
So
25:28
8:13
143
Savannah Baker
So
28:18
9:08
152
21 Pacific Coll.
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:50
122:07
24:25
7:53
617 Erika Pistor
Fr
22:03
7:07
88
Emily Antonino
Jr
22:31
7:16
102
Gina Condotti
Fr
24:12
7:48
128
Talia White
Fr
26:28
8:32
149
Rachel Tobin
Fr
26:53
8:40
150
Unknown Unknown
Fr
27:23
8:50
151




22 Millennium
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:16
120:15
24:03
7:45
627 Anneliese Bradley
Sr
22:38
7:18
107
Valeria Diaz
Fr
23:44
7:39
122
Serena Cho
Jr
24:07
7:47
127
Estefania Torres
Jr
24:52
8:01
135
Mae Sandhu
Fr
24:54
8:02
136
Priyana Patel
So
25:14
8:08
140
Emme Snarr
Fr
25:45
8:18
147
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.