Marin Catholic Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brockman, Charlotte So V 20:59.7 6:46 3.1 58/186 5/7 5/7 3/25 21:46
(0:47,3.6)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Clifford, Gigi So V 20:49.2 6:43 3.1 53/186 4/7 4/7 5/27 22:01
(1:12,5.4)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Coan, Lillian Jr V 22:24.3 7:14 3.1 100/186 7/7 7/7 2/18 22:11 22:11 22:11
Griffin, Rosie So V 22:24.1 7:14 3.1 99/186 6/7 6/7 6/24
Kennedy, Sara Sr V 20:25.3 6:35 3.1 38/186 2/7 2/7 10/31 20:36
(0:11,0.9)
20:36
(0:11,0.9)
20:18 GO MCXC (LR, PR)
Wallenstrom, Samantha So V 18:40 6:01 3.1 4/186 1/7 1/7 4/32 20:15
(1:35,7.8)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Wallenstrom, Turner So V 20:48 6:43 3.1 52/186 3/7 3/7 10/29 21:23
(0:35,2.8)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/25 101:42
2:20
3.1 6:34 6:01 6:46 186 6:29 106:45
(5:03,4.7)
105:04
(3:22,3.2%)
GO MCXC (LR, PR) Samantha Wallenstrom (3), Sara Kennedy (35), Turner Wallenstrom (47), Gigi Clifford (48), Charlotte Brockman (53)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lila Roake Sr Santa Cruz 18:23.6 5:56
2 Anna Weirich So Harker 18:27.7 5:57
3 Jessica Kain Sr Scotts Valley 18:35.6 6:00
4 Samantha Wallenstrom So Marin Catholic 18:40 6:01 1/7 1/7 4/32
5 Teresa Perez Sr Coronado 18:40.7 6:02
6 Charlotte Tomkinson Jr Menlo School 18:55.9 6:06
7 Kevriana Scott Fr Kinkaid 18:56.5 6:07
8 Gabby Hughes Jr Santa Cruz 18:58.1 6:07
9 Azalea Groleau So San Lorenzo Valley 18:59.7 6:08
10 Winter Boese Sr Steamboat Springs 19:06 6:10
11 Kyra Pretre Jr Menlo School 19:11.5 6:11
12 Lauren Nettels Jr Flintridge S.H. 19:12.3 6:12
13 Isabella Brusco Sr Bishop O'Dowd 19:18.1 6:14
14 Jeneva Toolajian Sr Bishop O'Dowd 19:19.2 6:14
15 Margo Donahue Sr Piedmont 19:22.8 6:15
16 Alex Lomeli Sr Notre Dame Academy 19:23.2 6:15
17 Nina Rhone Sr Marlborough 19:24.7 6:16
18 Genna Gibbons So Sacred Heart Prep 19:25.2 6:16
19 Colleen Lang Sr Carmel 19:28.9 6:17
20 Isabelle Sanchez So Santa Cruz 19:32.4 6:18
21 Olivia Paez Sr Bishop Amat 19:32.9 6:18
22 Lilian Yu Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:35.6 6:19
23 Gia Carrera Jr Bishop Amat 19:58 6:26
24 Morgan Rust Jr Bishop Amat 20:04.3 6:28
25 Alexandra Blake Jr Kinkaid 20:07 6:29
26 Abigail Hundley So Coronado 20:07.7 6:30
27 Pia Gallo Fr Menlo School 20:08 6:30
28 Emma Cadena Jr Mayfield 20:09.9 6:30
29 Keemya Bashiri Sr Sacred Heart Prep 20:10.7 6:31
30 Caitlyn Perkocha Sr Sacred Heart Prep 20:13.4 6:31
31 Camila Vicens Jr Kinkaid 20:14.1 6:32
32 Laura Behr So Kinkaid 20:15.8 6:32
33 Arlet Miranda Sr James Lick 20:19 6:33
34 Marissa Arredondo So Bishop Amat 20:22.4 6:34
35 Emilie Barrett Fr Notre Dame Academy 20:24.4 6:35
36 Cameron Gomez Jr Mayfield 20:25 6:35
37 Laura Arcia Sr Mayfield 20:25.1 6:35
38 Sara Kennedy Sr Marin Catholic 20:25.3 6:35 2/7 2/7 10/31 20:36
(0:11)
20:36
(0:11)
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
39 Alexandra Christodoulou So Flintridge S.H. 20:25.8 6:35
40 Gabbie Rivera Sr Bishop Amat 20:28 6:36
41 Piper Crook Sr Fernley 20:29.7 6:37
42 Isabelle Boniface Sr Steamboat Springs 20:31 6:37
43 Sophia Zalewski Jr Piedmont 20:31.1 6:37
44 Rachel Suess So Carmel 20:33.4 6:38
45 Ellie Black Fr Piedmont 20:33.8 6:38
46 Erin Hong Sr Piedmont 20:36.2 6:39
47 Ellie Kiechler Sr Mayfield 20:40.1 6:40
48 Samantha Covey Sr Flintridge S.H. 20:42.2 6:41
49 Maggie Kiechler Jr Mayfield 20:42.5 6:41
50 Lucea Wright Fr Marlborough 20:44.1 6:41
51 Janae Derley Jr Fernley 20:46.7 6:42
52 Turner Wallenstrom So Marin Catholic 20:48 6:43 3/7 3/7 10/29
53 Gigi Clifford So Marin Catholic 20:49.2 6:43 4/7 4/7 5/27
54 Kaleigh Pennington Fr San Lorenzo Valley 20:50.3 6:43
55 Kalea Fong Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:50.6 6:43
56 Patricia Benitez Sr Fresno 20:52.7 6:44
57 Maya Mccabe Sr San Lorenzo Valley 20:56.9 6:45
58 Charlotte Brockman So Marin Catholic 20:59.7 6:46 5/7 5/7 3/25
59 Aya Troyer So Piedmont 21:00.9 6:47
60 Maddie Sanders So Menlo School 21:06.1 6:48
61 Madden Hundley Sr Coronado 21:08.8 6:49
62 Margaret Black Jr Piedmont 21:10.8 6:50
63 Marisa Castagna So Menlo School 21:14.8 6:51
64 Megan Koehler Sr Flintridge S.H. 21:17.1 6:52
65 Kate Cuadrado Jr Oaks Christian 21:20 6:53
66 Kelly Mcentee Sr Scotts Valley 21:21.1 6:53
67 Katie Aufricht Jr Menlo School 21:27.1 6:55
68 Janelle Santos Fr Bishop Amat 21:33.7 6:57
69 Olivia Lawson So Saint Mary's 21:33.9 6:57
70 Giselle Simmons So Scotts Valley 21:34.4 6:58
71 Luci Lambert So Sacred Heart Prep 21:35.2 6:58
72 Ruby Loe Fr Piner 21:35.7 6:58
73 Elena Pletcher Fr San Rafael 21:39.2 6:59
74 Sofia Van Arsdale So Coronado 21:41.8 7:00
75 Janie Morganroth Fr Sacred Heart Prep 21:44.3 7:01
76 Naliyah Bailey Jr High Tech Ch 21:46.1 7:01
77 Camryn Crouch Sr San Lorenzo Valley 21:48.3 7:02
78 Sarina Kuninaga Sr High Tech Ch 21:49.6 7:02
79 Lauren Bakey Sr Mayfield 21:52.1 7:03
80 Maya Rodriguez So Bishop Amat 21:57.7 7:05
81 Amy Mcclune Jr Notre Dame Academy 21:58 7:05
82 Abby Turk Jr Oaks Christian 22:00.4 7:06
83 Olivia Lehman Sr Marina 22:01.8 7:06
84 Olivia Goeury Jr Scotts Valley 22:07.6 7:08
85 Evita Morales Fr Notre Dame Academy 22:09.7 7:09
86 Wiona Tan Jr Saint Mary's 22:10.5 7:09
87 Emma Murphy So Frontier Academy 22:10.8 7:09
88 Zorah Chappel Fr Bishop O'Dowd 22:11.8 7:10
89 Alison Zhang Kinkaid 22:12.8 7:10
90 Gianna Herrera Jr Carmel 22:13.7 7:10
91 Sarah Ellis Jr Frontier Academy 22:16.5 7:11
92 Marin Telleria Sr Flintridge S.H. 22:16.9 7:11
93 Kristianna Johnson Fr Piner 22:18.7 7:12
94 Maggie Ellison Sr Carmel 22:19.5 7:12
95 Fatima Olivares Sr Piner 22:19.6 7:12
96 Eria Wei Sr Flintridge S.H. 22:21.6 7:13
97 Erin Zeile Fr Oaks Christian 22:22.9 7:13
98 Justine Goeury Sr Scotts Valley 22:23.5 7:13
99 Rosie Griffin So Marin Catholic 22:24.1 7:14 6/7 6/7 6/24
100 Emma Schaefer-whittall Sr Scotts Valley 22:24.3 7:14
100 Lillian Coan Jr Marin Catholic 22:24.3 7:14 7/7 7/7 2/18 22:11 22:11
102 Lauren Gregorio Sr Piner 22:24.5 7:14
103 Chase Hayes Jr Flintridge S.H. 22:25.6 7:14
104 Isabella Whitten Fr Bishop O'Dowd 22:27.9 7:15
105 Zoe Price So Kinkaid 22:28.7 7:15
106 Olivia Fowler So Kinkaid 22:31.2 7:16
107 Sophia Davi Fr Carmel 22:33.8 7:17
108 Kelly Abey Jr San Rafael 22:34.6 7:17
109 Zoe Null Jr San Marin 22:38.4 7:18
110 Caroline Ramsdell Fr Piedmont 22:43.5 7:20
111 Emily Garcia So Marina 22:44.7 7:20
112 Sierra Ravinski Sr Marina 22:46.6 7:21
113 Summer Hipwell So San Lorenzo Valley 22:47.3 7:21
114 Jacinta Alves So Hilmar 22:47.6 7:21
115 Taylor Jamison Fr Notre Dame Academy 22:49.5 7:22
116 Lila Hoeh So San Rafael 22:55.1 7:24
117 Therali Merry Jr Frontier Academy 22:57.6 7:24
118 Allison Dewey Jr Oaks Christian 22:59.2 7:25
119 Crescentia Ritter Jr San Rafael 22:59.5 7:25
119 Gigi Mitchell Jr High Tech SD 22:59.5 7:25
121 Pascale Montgomery Jr Carmel 22:59.7 7:25
122 Lauren White Jr Coronado 23:09.7 7:28
123 Elisa Quintero Fr Piner 23:11.2 7:29
124 Sam Manning Jr Fernley 23:12.3 7:29
125 Skylar Alves Fr Oaks Christian 23:15.1 7:30
126 Samantha Daniels So Bishop O'Dowd 23:16 7:30
127 Kane Limongelli So Mayfield 23:17.8 7:31
128 Kendra Teraoka So Notre Dame Academy 23:19.4 7:31
129 Gabby Grillo So Marina 23:21 7:32
130 Wilma Tsutsui Sr Fresno 23:22.7 7:32
131 Shimona Miller Fr San Lorenzo Valley 23:24.3 7:33
132 Madeline Daganzo So Saint Mary's 23:24.5 7:33
133 Lucia Quintanar So High Tech Ch 23:27.7 7:34
134 Regina Czerewko Sr Coronado 23:32.2 7:36
135 Paitin Smith Sr Fernley 23:32.8 7:36
136 Luisa Mezey Fr Piner 23:33.1 7:36
137 Aliyah Crawford Jr Scotts Valley 23:34.1 7:36
138 Dagmar Giachetti Sr Carmel 23:35.3 7:37
139 Ingrid Corrigan Sr Sacred Heart Prep 23:47.2 7:40
139 Tierney Smith Jr Notre Dame Academy 23:47.2 7:40
141 Belen Sanchez Sr James Lick 23:52.2 7:42
142 Erika Camacho So James Lick 23:57.6 7:44
143 Faith Bohle Sr Fresno 24:00.3 7:45
144 Ashley Preciado Jr James Lick 24:09.6 7:48
145 Cristina Murdick Fr San Rafael 24:09.7 7:48
146 Cameron Boom Jr Menlo School 24:11.5 7:48
147 Baylee Ringer Jr Fernley 24:13 7:49
148 Graciela Suarez Jr High Tech Ch 24:14.3 7:49
149 Evelyn Ruiz Sr Fresno 24:25.5 7:53
150 Lexie Avalos Jr Hilmar 24:28 7:54
151 Alexis Rodrigues Jr High Tech Ch 24:28.2 7:54
152 Fiona Wagner So Oaks Christian 24:33.3 7:55
153 Iris Abegglen So High Tech SD 24:36.2 7:56
154 Suhail Delgado So Piner 24:36.9 7:56
155 Aaliyanah Hubert-combs Jr Frontier Academy 24:37.7 7:57
156 Raian Pedregosa Sr Marina 24:43.1 7:58
157 Bella Deruvo So San Marin 24:45 7:59
158 Ty Ledesma-james Fr Fernley 24:45.7 7:59
159 Megan Wetzel So Santa Cruz 24:47.6 8:00
160 Minami Smalheiser Jr High Tech SD 24:48.1 8:00
161 Maria Reyes Sr Fresno 24:48.2 8:00
162 Isaabel Chen So Santa Cruz 24:53.4 8:02
163 Lauren Niegocki Sr High Tech SD 24:56.1 8:03
164 Sophia Stewart Jr San Rafael 25:01.2 8:04
165 Rebecca Jimenez Sr High Tech Ch 25:02.5 8:05
166 Madeline Ravinski Fr Marina 25:03.5 8:05
167 Sailor Brown So High Tech SD 25:06.7 8:06
168 Anna Nicole Barreiro High Tech Ch 25:12.9 8:08
169 Sonora Robles So Marlborough 25:14.1 8:08
170 Melissa Pallasigui So Bishop Alemany 25:23.7 8:12
171 Cloe Moreno Jr High Tech SD 25:30.7 8:14
172 Grace Stewart Jr San Rafael 25:42.1 8:17
173 Jenny Villagomez Jr James Lick 25:55.9 8:22
174 Iellene Hernandez So Fresno 26:00.5 8:23
175 Brenda Solis-lemus So San Lorenzo Valley 26:05.5 8:25
176 Jade Morones So Fresno 26:06.6 8:25
177 Yesenia Martinez Jr James Lick 26:17.2 8:29
178 Audrey Dewey So Oaks Christian 26:42 8:37
179 Nevaeh Ledesma-james Sr Fernley 27:15.6 8:48
180 Jenna Doubt So Bishop Alemany 28:26.6 9:11
181 Sofia Simon-trench So Marlborough 28:58.6 9:21
182 Silvia Castellucci Jr San Marin 29:14.7 9:26
183 Sonia Anderson Fr Santa Cruz 29:27.5 9:30
184 Phoebe Dutcher Fr Hilmar 30:31 9:51
185 Isabel Patterson Jr Hilmar 31:08.9 10:03
186 Claudia Valladares Jr Hilmar 34:33.3 11:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bishop Amat
14-6-5-2-1
Gap: 0:55
100:26
20:05
6:29
127 Olivia Paez
Sr
19:33
6:18
18
Gia Carrera
Jr
19:58
6:26
20
Morgan Rust
Jr
20:04
6:28
21
Marissa Arredond
So
20:22
6:34
31
Gabbie Rivera
Sr
20:28
6:36
37
Janelle Santos
Fr
21:34
6:57
63
Maya Rodrigue
So
21:58
7:05
74
2 Menlo School
5-2-2-4-2
Gap: 2:19
100:36
20:07
6:29
151 Charlott Tomkinso
Jr
18:56
6:06
5
Kyra Pretre
Jr
19:12
6:11
9
Pia Gallo
Fr
20:08
6:30
24
Maddie Sanders
So
21:06
6:48
55
Marisa Castagna
So
21:15
6:51
58
Katie Aufricht
Jr
21:27
6:55
62
Cameron Boom
Jr
24:12
7:48
134
3 Kinkaid
6-5-4-1-3
Gap: 3:16
101:46
20:21
6:34
166 Kevriana Scott
Fr
18:57
6:07
6
Alexandr Blake
Jr
20:07
6:29
22
Camila Vicens
Jr
20:14
6:32
28
Laura Behr
So
20:16
6:32
29
Alison Zhang
-
22:13
7:10
81
Zoe Price
So
22:29
7:15
96
Olivia Fowler
So
22:31
7:16
97
4 Bishop O'Dowd
9-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:54
101:15
20:15
6:32
172 Isabella Brusco
Sr
19:18
6:14
11
Jeneva Toolajia
Sr
19:19
6:14
12
Lilian Yu
Fr
19:36
6:19
19
Kalea Fong
Jr
20:51
6:43
50
Zorah Chappel
Fr
22:12
7:10
80
Isabella Whitten
Fr
22:28
7:15
95
Samantha Daniels
So
23:16
7:30
115
5 Mayfield
15-14-10-7-5
Gap: 0:33
102:23
20:29
6:36
180 Emma Cadena
Jr
20:10
6:30
25
Cameron Gomez
Jr
20:25
6:35
33
Laura Arcia
Sr
20:25
6:35
34
Ellie Kiechler
Sr
20:40
6:40
43
Maggie Kiechler
Jr
20:43
6:41
45
Lauren Bakey
Sr
21:52
7:03
73
Kane Limongel
So
23:18
7:31
116
6 Marin Catholic
3-6-8-5-6
Gap: 2:20
101:42
20:20
6:34
186 Samantha Wallenst
So
18:40
6:01
3
Sara Kennedy
Sr
20:25
6:35
35
Turner Wallenst
So
20:48
6:43
47
Gigi Clifford
So
20:49
6:43
48
Charlott Brockman
So
21:00
6:46
53
Rosie Griffin
So
22:24
7:14
90
Lillian Coan
Jr
22:24
7:14
91
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
7 Piedmont
10-11-11-7-7
Gap: 1:38
102:05
20:25
6:35
189 Margo Donahue
Sr
19:23
6:15
13
Sophia Zalewski
Jr
20:31
6:37
39
Ellie Black
Fr
20:34
6:38
41
Erin Hong
Sr
20:36
6:39
42
Aya Troyer
So
21:01
6:47
54
Margaret Black
Jr
21:11
6:50
57
Caroline Ramsdell
Fr
22:44
7:20
100
8 Sacred Heart Prep
12-8-6-5-8
Gap: 2:19
103:09
20:38
6:39
202 Genna Gibbons
So
19:25
6:16
15
Keemya Bashiri
Sr
20:11
6:31
26
Caitlyn Perkocha
Sr
20:13
6:31
27
Luci Lambert
So
21:35
6:58
65
Janie Morganro
Fr
21:44
7:01
69
Ingrid Corrigan
Sr
23:47
7:40
127




9 Flintridge S.H.
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:05
103:54
20:47
6:42
232 Lauren Nettels
Jr
19:12
6:12
10
Alexandr Christod
So
20:26
6:35
36
Samantha Covey
Sr
20:42
6:41
44
Megan Koehler
Sr
21:17
6:52
59
Marin Telleria
Sr
22:17
7:11
83
Eria Wei
Sr
22:22
7:13
87
Chase Hayes
Jr
22:26
7:14
94
10 Coronado
4-4-7-10-10
Gap: 4:29
104:49
20:58
6:46
262 Teresa Perez
Sr
18:41
6:02
4
Abigail Hundley
So
20:08
6:30
23
Madden Hundley
Sr
21:09
6:49
56
Sofia Van Arsdale
So
21:42
7:00
68
Lauren White
Jr
23:10
7:28
111
Regina Czerewko
Sr
23:32
7:36
122




11 San Lorenzo Valley
7-13-12-12-11
Gap: 3:48
105:23
21:05
6:48
283 Azalea Groleau
So
19:00
6:08
8
Kaleigh Penningt
Fr
20:50
6:43
49
Maya Mccabe
Sr
20:57
6:45
52
Camryn Crouch
Sr
21:48
7:02
71
Summer Hipwell
So
22:47
7:21
103
Shimona Miller
Fr
23:24
7:33
120
Brenda Solis-le
So
26:06
8:25
159
12 Scotts Valley
2-15-14-14-12
Gap: 3:48
106:02
21:12
6:50
294 Jessica Kain
Sr
18:36
6:00
2
Kelly Mcentee
Sr
21:21
6:53
61
Giselle Simmons
So
21:34
6:58
64
Olivia Goeury
Jr
22:08
7:08
78
Justine Goeury
Sr
22:24
7:13
89
Emma Schaefer
Sr
22:24
7:14
91
Aliyah Crawford
Jr
23:34
7:36
125
13 Notre Dame Academy
11-9-13-13-13
Gap: 3:26
106:45
21:21
6:53
305 Alex Lomeli
Sr
19:23
6:15
14
Emilie Barrett
Fr
20:24
6:35
32
Amy Mcclune
Jr
21:58
7:05
75
Evita Morales
Fr
22:10
7:09
79
Taylor Jamison
Fr
22:50
7:22
105
Kendra Teraoka
So
23:19
7:31
117
Tierney Smith
Jr
23:47
7:40
127
14 Santa Cruz
1-1-1-11-14
Gap: 6:30
106:35
21:19
6:53
318 Lila Roake
Sr
18:24
5:56
1
Gabby Hughes
Jr
18:58
6:07
7
Isabelle Sanchez
So
19:32
6:18
17
Megan Wetzel
So
24:48
8:00
145
Isaabel Chen
So
24:53
8:02
148
Sonia Anderson
Fr
29:28
9:30
164




15 Carmel
13-12-15-15-15
Gap: 3:05
107:09
21:26
6:55
321 Colleen Lang
Sr
19:29
6:17
16
Rachel Suess
So
20:33
6:38
40
Gianna Herrera
Jr
22:14
7:10
82
Maggie Ellison
Sr
22:20
7:12
85
Sophia Davi
Fr
22:34
7:17
98
Pascale Montgome
Jr
23:00
7:25
110
Dagmar Giachett
Sr
23:35
7:37
126
16 Piner
20-19-18-17-16
Gap: 1:36
111:50
22:22
7:13
441 Ruby Loe
Fr
21:36
6:58
66
Kristian Johnson
Fr
22:19
7:12
84
Fatima Olivares
Sr
22:20
7:12
86
Lauren Gregorio
Sr
22:25
7:14
93
Elisa Quintero
Fr
23:11
7:29
112
Luisa Mezey
Fr
23:33
7:36
124
Suhail Delgado
So
24:37
7:56
142
17 Oaks Christian
19-17-17-18-17
Gap: 1:55
111:58
22:24
7:13
445 Kate Cuadrado
Jr
21:20
6:53
60
Abby Turk
Jr
22:00
7:06
76
Erin Zeile
Fr
22:23
7:13
88
Allison Dewey
Jr
22:59
7:25
107
Skylar Alves
Fr
23:15
7:30
114
Fiona Wagner
So
24:33
7:55
140
Audrey Dewey
So
26:42
8:37
162
18 Fernley
17-16-16-16-18
Gap: 3:43
112:15
22:27
7:14
455 Piper Crook
Sr
20:30
6:37
38
Janae Derley
Jr
20:47
6:42
46
Sam Manning
Jr
23:12
7:29
113
Paitin Smith
Sr
23:33
7:36
123
Baylee Ringer
Jr
24:13
7:49
135
Ty Ledesma-
Fr
24:46
7:59
144
Nevaeh Ledesma-
Sr
27:16
8:48
163
19 San Rafael
21-21-20-19-19
Gap: 2:31
114:18
22:52
7:22
513 Elena Pletcher
Fr
21:39
6:59
67
Kelly Abey
Jr
22:35
7:17
99
Lila Hoeh
So
22:55
7:24
106
Crescent Ritter
Jr
23:00
7:25
108
Cristina Murdick
Fr
24:10
7:48
133
Sophia Stewart
Jr
25:01
8:04
150
Grace Stewart
Jr
25:42
8:17
156
20 High Tech Ch
22-18-19-21-20
Gap: 2:42
115:46
23:09
7:28
538 Naliyah Bailey
Jr
21:46
7:01
70
Sarina Kuninaga
Sr
21:50
7:02
72
Lucia Quintana
So
23:28
7:34
121
Graciela Suarez
Jr
24:14
7:49
136
Alexis Rodrigue
Jr
24:28
7:54
139
Rebecca Jimenez
Sr
25:03
8:05
151
Anna Nicole Barreiro
-
25:13
8:08
154
21 Marina
23-23-21-20-21
Gap: 2:41
115:37
23:07
7:28
541 Olivia Lehman
Sr
22:02
7:06
77
Emily Garcia
So
22:45
7:20
101
Sierra Ravinski
Sr
22:47
7:21
102
Gabby Grillo
So
23:21
7:32
118
Raian Pedregos
Sr
24:43
7:58
143
Madeline Ravinski
Fr
25:04
8:05
152




22 James Lick
16-20-22-22-22
Gap: 5:37
118:14
23:39
7:38
578 Arlet Miranda
Sr
20:19
6:33
30
Belen Sanchez
Sr
23:52
7:42
129
Erika Camacho
So
23:58
7:44
130
Ashley Preciado
Jr
24:10
7:48
132
Jenny Villagom
Jr
25:56
8:22
157
Yesenia Martinez
Jr
26:17
8:29
161




23 Fresno
18-22-23-23-23
Gap: 3:56
117:29
23:30
7:35
585 Patricia Benitez
Sr
20:53
6:44
51
Wilma Tsutsui
Sr
23:23
7:32
119
Faith Bohle
Sr
24:00
7:45
131
Evelyn Ruiz
Sr
24:26
7:53
137
Maria Reyes
Sr
24:48
8:00
147
Iellene Hernande
So
26:01
8:23
158
Jade Morones
So
26:07
8:25
160
24 High Tech SD
25-25-24-24-24
Gap: 2:07
122:27
24:29
7:54
697 Gigi Mitchell
Jr
23:00
7:25
108
Iris Abegglen
So
24:36
7:56
141
Minami Smalheis
Jr
24:48
8:00
146
Lauren Niegocki
Sr
24:56
8:03
149
Sailor Brown
So
25:07
8:06
153
Cloe Moreno
Jr
25:31
8:14
155




25 Hilmar
24-24-25-25-25
Gap: 11:46
143:29
28:42
9:15
740 Jacinta Alves
So
22:48
7:21
104
Lexie Avalos
Jr
24:28
7:54
138
Phoebe Dutcher
Fr
30:31
9:51
165
Isabel Patterso
Jr
31:09
10:03
166
Claudia Valladar
Jr
34:33
11:09
167








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.