Davis High Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/26/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aquino, Krystle Fr F/S 15:47 7:54 2 62/186 13/23 33/45 1/4 16:42
(0:55,5.5)
Great Job! (PG, DPR)
Babich, Isabella Sr JV 17:32 8:46 2 129/185 22/22 44/45 1/1 14:40 14:40 14:12 14:12 Great Job! (DSR)
Bobrowsky, Meghan Jr V 21:27 6:55 3.1 38/152 5/7 5/7 3/23
Borchard, Sabrina Jr JV 14:53 7:27 2 46/185 14/22 23/45 1/4 15:59
(1:06,6.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Boyers, Jessica Sr JV 14:40 7:20 2 35/185 10/22 18/45 1/7 17:33
(2:53,16.4)
17:33
(2:53,16.4)
17:33
(2:53,16.4)
15:37
(0:57,6.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Casillas, Jasmine Sr V 19:44 6:22 3.1 13/152 1/7 1/7 8/27 19:26 19:26 19:26 19:26
Deamer, Claire So F/S 14:19 7:09 2 26/186 7/23 16/45 1/15 14:52
(0:33,3.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Duffy, Nicola So F/S 14:22 7:11 2 30/186 8/23 17/45 1/13 14:47
(0:25,2.8)
14:47
(0:25,2.8)
14:47
(0:25,2.8)
14:47
(0:25,2.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Farrand, Isabelle Fr F/S 16:40 8:20 2 100/186 19/23 39/45 1/2 17:29
(0:49,4.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Fletter, Arielle Jr JV 14:00 7:00 2 12/185 6/22 12/45 1/13 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57
Green, Jessie Sr JV 16:57 8:29 2 108/185 21/22 41/45 1/1 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Hanus, Abby So F/S 16:37 8:19 2 99/186 18/23 38/45 1/2 15:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 Great Job! (DSR)
Honig, Kate So F/S 14:45 7:23 2 40/186 9/23 21/45 1/8 14:52
(0:07,0.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Kaplan, Celeste So F/S 16:14 8:07 2 87/186 15/23 35/45 1/2 17:02
(0:48,4.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Kim, Jeanne Jr JV 13:54 6:57 2 11/185 5/22 10/45 1/14 14:16
(0:22,2.6)
14:16
(0:22,2.6)
14:16
(0:22,2.6)
14:16
(0:22,2.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kirsch, Genevieve Sr JV 15:34 7:47 2 70/185 19/22 29/45 1/3 14:40 14:40 14:32 14:32 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Lassiter, Hallie Jr V 21:57 7:05 3.1 53/152 7/7 7/7 1/11 20:22 20:22 19:55 19:55
Leshuk, Carolina Jr JV 14:06 7:03 2 15/185 8/22 14/45 1/10 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 Great Job! (DSR)
Levy, Helene Sr JV 15:43 7:52 2 76/185 20/22 31/45 1/2 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Lodigiani, Sophia Fr V 20:16 6:32 3.1 14/152 2/7 2/7 5/25
Lopez, Ixchel Fr F/S 16:59 8:30 2 110/186 21/23 42/45 1/2 20:06
(3:07,15.5)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Lybbert, Hannah Fr F/S 13:50 6:55 2 14/186 5/23 8/45 1/16 14:44
(0:54,6.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
McDaniel, Tess Jr JV 15:20 7:40 2 58/185 17/22 27/45 1/4 15:23
(0:03,0.3)
15:23
(0:03,0.3)
15:23
(0:03,0.3)
15:23
(0:03,0.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Miller, Sarah So F/S 13:34 6:47 2 8/186 3/23 3/45 1/18 14:17
(0:43,5.0)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Mitchell, Aniela Fr V 20:20 6:34 3.1 16/152 3/7 3/7 2/24
Mitchell, Charlotte Fr V 20:20 6:34 3.1 17/152 4/7 4/7 1/24
Moffatt, Willa Jr JV 13:48 6:54 2 9/185 3/22 6/45 2/19 14:26
(0:38,4.4)
14:26
(0:38,4.4)
14:26
(0:38,4.4)
14:26
(0:38,4.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Murray, Leah So F/S 16:09 8:04 2 84/186 14/23 34/45 1/3 16:30
(0:21,2.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Nazario, Amanda So F/S 13:56 6:58 2 17/186 6/23 11/45 1/16 14:21
(0:25,2.9)
14:21
(0:25,2.9)
14:21
(0:25,2.9)
14:21
(0:25,2.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nelson, Alina Fr F/S 17:00 8:30 2 111/186 22/23 43/45 1/2 19:24
(2:24,12.4)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Pinter, Sophia So F/S 16:29 8:15 2 95/186 17/23 37/45 1/2 17:30
(1:01,5.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Realyvasquez, Isabel Sr JV 15:32 7:46 2 68/185 18/22 28/45 1/4 15:39
(0:07,0.7)
15:39
(0:07,0.7)
15:39
(0:07,0.7)
15:39
(0:07,0.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Reina-Guerra, Abby So F/S 15:47 7:54 2 61/186 12/23 32/45 1/4 17:03
(1:16,7.4)
17:03
(1:16,7.4)
17:03
(1:16,7.4)
16:15
(0:28,2.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella Sr JV 14:09 7:05 2 16/185 9/22 15/45 1/8 14:31
(0:22,2.5)
14:31
(0:22,2.5)
14:25
(0:16,1.8)
14:17
(0:08,0.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sanchirico, Anna So F/S 15:42 7:51 2 59/186 11/23 30/45 1/5 16:44
(1:02,6.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Schoenig, Lyla So F/S 13:24 6:42 2 5/186 1/23 1/45 4/22 14:22
(0:58,6.7)
14:22
(0:58,6.7)
14:22
(0:58,6.7)
14:14
(0:50,5.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Seng, Odessa So F/S 13:48 6:54 2 11/186 4/23 6/45 1/16 14:20
(0:32,3.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Shaffer, Shay So F/S 14:54 7:27 2 42/186 10/23 24/45 1/7 16:51
(1:57,11.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Sherwin, Sarah Sr JV 13:43 6:52 2 6/185 1/22 4/45 4/25 12:44 12:44 12:44 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Spangler, Madeline So F/S 16:21 8:11 2 92/186 16/23 36/45 1/2 17:08
(0:47,4.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Talbert, Emily Jr JV 13:51 6:56 2 10/185 4/22 9/45 1/18 13:52
(0:01,0.1)
13:52
(0:01,0.1)
13:13 13:13 Great Job! (LY, LR, DSR)
Taylor, Scout Sr JV 13:44 6:52 2 8/185 2/22 5/45 2/22 14:26
(0:42,4.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Tobia, Hallie So F/S 17:45 8:53 2 127/186 23/23 45/45 1/2 18:03
(0:18,1.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Vernau, Lindsey Fr V 21:28 6:55 3.1 39/152 6/7 6/7 1/17
Wang, Esther Jr JV 14:06 7:03 2 14/185 7/22 13/45 1/10 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Wienker, Haley Fr F/S 16:42 8:21 2 102/186 20/23 40/45 1/2 17:20
(0:38,3.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Wittkop, Ava So F/S 13:29 6:45 2 7/186 2/23 2/45 2/21 14:23
(0:54,6.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Young, Anna Jr JV 14:54 7:27 2 47/185 15/22 24/45 1/4 15:24
(0:30,3.2)
15:24
(0:30,3.2)
15:24
(0:30,3.2)
15:04
(0:10,1.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zabala, Julia Sr JV 15:03 7:32 2 53/185 16/22 26/45 1/4 13:09 13:09 13:09 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Zheng, Annie Sr JV 14:44 7:22 2 40/185 12/22 20/45 1/4 15:13
(0:29,3.2)
15:13
(0:29,3.2)
15:13
(0:29,3.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zheng, Penny Sr JV 14:45 7:23 2 41/185 13/22 21/45 1/4 15:46
(1:01,6.4)
15:46
(1:01,6.4)
15:46
(1:01,6.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zhou, Annabelle Jr JV 14:44 7:22 2 38/185 11/22 19/45 1/4 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/23 102:07
1:43
3.1 6:35 6:22 6:55 98 6:24 101:25 101:25 99:29 Jasmine Casillas (13), Sophia Lodigiani (14), Aniela Mitchell (16), Charlotte Mitchell (17), Meghan Bobrowsky (38)
JV 1st 5 1/14 69:00
0:11
2 6:54 6:52 6:57 44 6:54 71:43
(2:43,3.8)
71:43
(2:43,3.8)
67:45 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sarah Sherwin (6), Scout Taylor (8), Willa Moffatt (9), Emily Talbert (10), Jeanne Kim (11)
JV 2nd 5 1/7 71:01
0:40
2 7:06 7:00 7:20 15 7:06 73:32
(2:31,3.4)
73:32
(2:31,3.4)
73:32
(2:31,3.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Arielle Fletter (1), Esther Wang (2), Carolina Leshuk (3), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (4), Jessica Boyers (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 74:00
0:10
2 7:24 7:22 7:27 15 7:24 76:39
(2:39,3.5)
76:39
(2:39,3.5)
76:39
(2:39,3.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Annabelle Zhou (1), Annie Zheng (2), Penny Zheng (3), Sabrina Borchard (4), Anna Young (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 77:12
0:40
2 7:43 7:32 7:52 15 7:43 79:56
(2:44,3.4)
79:56
(2:44,3.4)
79:56
(2:44,3.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Julia Zabala (1), Tess McDaniel (2), Isabel Realyvasquez (3), Genevieve Kirsch (4), Helene Levy (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/16 68:05
0:26
2 6:49 6:42 6:55 45 6:49 67:10 67:10 61:52 Lyla Schoenig (5), Ava Wittkop (7), Sarah Miller (8), Odessa Seng (11), Hannah Lybbert (14)
F/S 2nd 5 1/7 72:16
0:58
2 7:14 6:58 7:27 19 7:14 70:35 70:35 65:55 Amanda Nazario (1), Claire Deamer (2), Nicola Duffy (3), Kate Honig (6), Shay Shaffer (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 79:39
0:32
2 7:58 7:51 8:07 15 7:58 72:49 72:49 70:48 Anna Sanchirico (1), Abby Reina-Guerra (2), Krystle Aquino (3), Leah Murray (4), Celeste Kaplan (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/2 82:49
0:21
2 8:17 8:11 8:21 15 8:17 76:42 76:42 76:41 Madeline Spangler (1), Sophia Pinter (2), Abby Hanus (3), Isabelle Farrand (4), Haley Wienker (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kai Bohannon Jr Liberty 18:37 6:00
2 Kate Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 18:45 6:03
3 Isabella Dobson Jr Elk Grove 18:59 6:07
4 Ciara Colon So Merced 19:06 6:10
5 Quinn Hagerman Fr Merced 19:09 6:11
6 Emma Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 19:14 6:12
7 Lauren Windmiller Jr Sheldon 19:14 6:12
8 Kajol Maheshwari Sr Livermore 19:28 6:17
9 Emily Wylie Sr Liberty 19:33 6:18
10 Madison Meade Jr Roseville 19:41 6:21
11 Madison Macpherson So Liberty 19:41 6:21
12 Kiran Dhillon Sr Elk Grove 19:43 6:22
13 Jasmine Casillas Sr Davis High 19:44 6:22 1/7 1/7 8/27 19:26 19:26 19:26
14 Sophia Lodigiani Fr Davis High 20:16 6:32 2/7 2/7 5/25
15 Rachel Victor Jr Pleasant Grove 20:19 6:33
16 Aniela Mitchell Fr Davis High 20:20 6:34 3/7 3/7 2/24
17 Charlotte Mitchell Fr Davis High 20:20 6:34 4/7 4/7 1/24
18 Jesse Hardman Jr Liberty 20:23 6:35
19 Perla Gonzalez Jr Sheldon 20:25 6:35
20 Sara Fisher Jr Pleasant Grove 20:32 6:37
21 Nadia Perez So Alisal 20:35 6:38
22 Aryana Archuleta Sr Pleasant Grove 20:48 6:43
23 Emma Sessano Sr Roseville 20:48 6:43
24 Madeline Vanderheid Nye Jr Heritage 20:50 6:43
25 Emma Smith So Roseville 21:00 6:46
26 Brooke Ortiz So Roseville 21:01 6:47
27 Sydney Stanton So Liberty 21:02 6:47
28 Callie Norton So Atwater 21:04 6:48
29 Analexis Glaude Fr Roseville 21:04 6:48
30 Mariana Ramirez Sr Sheldon 21:06 6:48
31 Bethany Hamilton Sr Merced 21:10 6:50
32 Citlally Sotelo Jr North Salinas 21:12 6:50
33 Clara Harman Fr Atwater 21:14 6:51
34 Bianca Duran Sr Merrill West 21:15 6:51
35 Carly Kleefeld Sr Bella Vista 21:22 6:54
36 Hailey Farrell Sr Sheldon 21:22 6:54
37 Bezawit Tesfaye So Deer Valley 21:24 6:54
38 Meghan Bobrowsky Jr Davis High 21:27 6:55 5/7 5/7 3/23
39 Lindsey Vernau Fr Davis High 21:28 6:55 6/7 6/7 1/17
40 Megan Drake Jr Bella Vista 21:30 6:56
41 Kelsey Valencia Fr Atwater 21:31 6:56
42 Kelsey Pontius Sr Freedom 21:34 6:57
43 Brittney Mccown So Bella Vista 21:36 6:58
44 Veronica Valenton Fr Livermore 21:39 6:59
45 Macey Lange Jr Bella Vista 21:40 6:59
46 Kylie Almazan Sr North Salinas 21:43 7:00
47 Jessica Mendez Sr San Ramon Valley 21:44 7:01
48 Taure Morgan Fr Sheldon 21:45 7:01
49 Britney Edwards Sr Elk Grove 21:47 7:02
50 Maria Ramirez Sr Tokay 21:48 7:02
51 Serena Olivares Sr North Salinas 21:48 7:02
52 Jessica Wylie Fr Liberty 21:55 7:04
53 Hallie Lassiter Jr Davis High 21:57 7:05 7/7 7/7 1/11 20:22 20:22 19:55
54 Sydney Lim Sr Heritage 22:00 7:06
55 Danel Camacho Sr Roseville 22:05 7:07
56 Kaylah Ball So Elk Grove 22:07 7:08
57 Linda Solt Jr Bella Vista 22:11 7:09
58 Lizbeth Gonzalez Sr Franklin (s) 22:13 7:10
59 Mya Bond Sr Golden Valley (sj) 22:15 7:11
60 Cameron Costello Sr San Ramon Valley 22:20 7:12
61 Alondra Cisneros Jr Atwater 22:20 7:12
62 Isabelle Frazier Jr Tracy 22:22 7:13
63 Jaelee Juan Jr Tokay 22:23 7:13
64 Bridget Cooke Sr San Ramon Valley 22:24 7:14
65 Carrie Buckley Jr Merrill West 22:27 7:15
66 Tiffany Chu Jr San Ramon Valley 22:28 7:15
67 Emily Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 22:29 7:15
68 Mackenna Perez Sr Golden Valley (sj) 22:30 7:15
69 Megan Bruntz Sr San Ramon Valley 22:32 7:16
70 Maxine Garcia Pleasant Grove 22:42 7:19
71 Sophia Grubb Sr Elk Grove 22:45 7:20
72 Samantha Perez Jr Golden Valley (sj) 22:45 7:20
73 Mystikal Joya Jr Atwater 22:47 7:21
74 Cydnie Atkinson So Heritage 22:48 7:21
75 Jacqueline Butrick Jr Atwater 22:48 7:21
76 Alexis Wanket Sr Lincoln (s) 22:51 7:22
77 Kairo O'conner Jr Deer Valley 22:51 7:22
78 Celia Creasman So Merrill West 22:51 7:22
79 Melissa Duran Jr Atwater 22:52 7:23
80 Sara Holm Jr Bella Vista 22:56 7:24
81 Alex Offield Sr Tokay 22:56 7:24
82 Skylar Duignan Jr Heritage 23:02 7:26
83 Emily Johnson Sr Lincoln (s) 23:03 7:26
84 Gabriela Lopez So Lodi 23:05 7:27
85 Julie Phillips Jr Lincoln (s) 23:07 7:27
86 Nina Arias Jr North Salinas 23:12 7:29
87 Maria Hernandez So Lodi 23:17 7:31
88 Florencia Gregorio Jr Alisal 23:19 7:31
89 Maricela Farias Jr Lodi 23:19 7:31
90 Amber Pedersen Jr Heritage 23:28 7:34
91 Sofia Dasilva So Deer Valley 23:28 7:34
92 Jullisa Trujillo Jr Tokay 23:29 7:35
93 Carina Avelar Sr Alisal 23:36 7:37
94 Karinne Nevarez Sr Heritage 23:36 7:37
95 Shay Hagerman Sr Merced 23:37 7:37
96 Alyson Boyle Sr Elk Grove 23:41 7:38
97 Melisa Flores Jr Tokay 23:45 7:40
98 Greta Krekling Jr Livermore 23:49 7:41
99 Brenda Ortiz Sr Lodi 23:51 7:42
100 Summer Howe So Lodi 23:51 7:42
101 Valeria Terriquez Jr Lincoln (s) 23:52 7:42
102 Michelle Cho Jr Tracy 24:03 7:45
103 Cassidy Giorgi Jr Lodi 24:16 7:50
104 Alyson Rosal Sr Lincoln (s) 24:19 7:51
105 Melissa Mcdonald Sr Tracy 24:21 7:51
106 Ileanna Spoelstra Jr Lincoln (s) 24:23 7:52
107 Jasmine Munoz Sr Edison 24:24 7:52
108 Sitlaly Valdez Jr Lodi 24:25 7:53
109 Alondra Rodriguez Jr Alisal 24:30 7:54
110 Brianna Newport Sr Lincoln (s) 24:43 7:58
111 Delayne Darroux Jr Tracy 24:44 7:59
112 Nicole Lewis Jr Deer Valley 24:46 7:59
113 Kaitland Cracchiola Sr Franklin (s) 24:48 8:00
114 Natalie Flores Jr Alisal 24:50 8:01
115 Annie Chea Jr Tracy 24:54 8:02
116 Pamela Mogler Sr Tokay 24:54 8:02
117 Alma Meza Jr Golden Valley (sj) 24:57 8:03
118 Danielle Levin Jr Elk Grove 24:59 8:04
119 Brianna Brooks Jr River City 25:07 8:06
120 Nicole Martinez Sr North Salinas 25:14 8:08
121 Holly Simoskevitz Fr Merrill West 25:29 8:13
122 Erika Mendez Jr Franklin (s) 25:34 8:15
123 Alicia Amial Jr Edison 25:43 8:18
124 Kathryn Schloming Jr Livermore 25:49 8:20
125 Tori Farrow Jr Beyer 25:56 8:22
126 Michelle Flores Jr Merrill West 26:01 8:24
127 Misty Pham Jr Tracy 26:01 8:24
128 Elizabeth Mejia Sr North Salinas 26:03 8:24
129 Maddi Alt Jr Merrill West 26:04 8:25
130 Madison Higa Jr Tokay 26:17 8:29
131 Lauren Siao Jr Deer Valley 26:20 8:30
132 Emily Simons Sr Tracy 26:23 8:31
133 Amanda Lial Jr Beyer 26:23 8:31
134 Julia Avila Jr Golden Valley (sj) 26:24 8:31
135 Yajaira Lorenzo Sr Edison 26:26 8:32
136 Alison Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 26:28 8:32
137 Kim Jiang Sr Livermore 26:28 8:32
138 Karla Magallon Jr Edison 26:35 8:35
139 Leena Sao Sr Merced 26:41 8:36
140 Cintia Cortez Jr Edison 26:43 8:37
141 Jessica Rosales Jr Chavez 27:17 8:48
142 Ashley Davis Jr River City 27:25 8:51
143 Michelle Trussell Fr River City 27:26 8:51
144 Brittany Quintero So River City 27:31 8:53
145 Amy Gandolfo Fr Deer Valley 27:35 8:54
146 Neva Crawford Fr River City 27:40 8:55
147 Vanessa Gardea Sr Edison 28:26 9:10
148 Alissa Bissegger Jr River City 28:43 9:16
149 Angelica Alatorre Sr Franklin (s) 31:03 10:01
150 Jewelina Culcasi Fr Deer Valley 32:45 10:34
151 Paula Alyala Jr River City 33:31 10:49
152 Yuliana Mendez Gomes Jr River City 39:00 12:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
99:16
19:51
6:24
66 Kai Bohannon
Jr
18:37
6:00
1
Emily Wylie
Sr
19:33
6:18
9
Madison Macphers
So
19:41
6:21
11
Jesse Hardman
Jr
20:23
6:35
18
Sydney Stanton
So
21:02
6:47
27
Jessica Wylie
Fr
21:55
7:04
51




2 Davis High
8-6-3-2-2
Gap: 1:43
102:07
20:25
6:35
98 Jasmine Casillas
Sr
19:44
6:22
13
Sophia Lodigian
Fr
20:16
6:32
14
Aniela Mitchell
Fr
20:20
6:34
16
Charlott Mitchell
Fr
20:20
6:34
17
Meghan Bobrowsk
Jr
21:27
6:55
38
Lindsey Vernau
Fr
21:28
6:55
39
Hallie Lassiter
Jr
21:57
7:05
52
3 Roseville
7-7-7-3-3
Gap: 1:23
103:34
20:43
6:41
113 Madison Meade
Jr
19:41
6:21
10
Emma Sessano
Sr
20:48
6:43
23
Emma Smith
So
21:00
6:46
25
Brooke Ortiz
So
21:01
6:47
26
Analexis Glaude
Fr
21:04
6:48
29
Danel Camacho
Sr
22:05
7:07
54




4 Sheldon
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:31
103:52
20:46
6:42
139 Lauren Windmill
Jr
19:14
6:12
7
Perla Gonzalez
Jr
20:25
6:35
19
Mariana Ramirez
Sr
21:06
6:48
30
Hailey Farrell
Sr
21:22
6:54
36
Taure Morgan
Fr
21:45
7:01
47








5 San Ramon Valley
2-1-4-5-5
Gap: 3:39
104:27
20:53
6:44
174 Kate Tavella
Fr
18:45
6:03
2
Emma Tavella
Fr
19:14
6:12
6
Jessica Mendez
Sr
21:44
7:01
46
Cameron Costello
Sr
22:20
7:12
58
Bridget Cooke
Sr
22:24
7:14
62
Tiffany Chu
Jr
22:28
7:15
64
Megan Bruntz
Sr
22:32
7:16
67
6 Elk Grove
3-4-8-6-6
Gap: 3:46
105:21
21:04
6:48
187 Isabella Dobson
Jr
18:59
6:07
3
Kiran Dhillon
Sr
19:43
6:22
12
Britney Edwards
Sr
21:47
7:02
48
Kaylah Ball
So
22:07
7:08
55
Sophia Grubb
Sr
22:45
7:20
69
Alyson Boyle
Sr
23:41
7:38
94
Danielle Levin
Jr
24:59
8:04
115
7 Bella Vista
15-11-10-9-7
Gap: 0:49
108:19
21:40
6:59
217 Carly Kleefeld
Sr
21:22
6:54
35
Megan Drake
Jr
21:30
6:56
40
Brittney Mccown
So
21:36
6:58
42
Macey Lange
Jr
21:40
6:59
44
Linda Solt
Jr
22:11
7:09
56
Emily Gottardi
Jr
22:29
7:15
65
Sara Holm
Jr
22:56
7:24
78
8 Atwater
12-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:43
108:56
21:47
7:02
232 Callie Norton
So
21:04
6:48
28
Clara Harman
Fr
21:14
6:51
33
Kelsey Valencia
Fr
21:31
6:56
41
Alondra Cisneros
Jr
22:20
7:12
59
Mystikal Joya
Jr
22:47
7:21
71
Jacqueli Butrick
Jr
22:48
7:21
73
Melissa Duran
Jr
22:52
7:23
77
9 Pleasant Grove
9-8-6-7-9
Gap: 6:09
110:49
22:10
7:09
255 Rachel Victor
Jr
20:19
6:33
15
Sara Fisher
Jr
20:32
6:37
20
Aryana Archulet
Sr
20:48
6:43
22
Maxine Garcia
-
22:42
7:19
68
Alison Dewolfe
Jr
26:28
8:32
130








10 Merced
4-2-2-8-10
Gap: 7:35
109:43
21:57
7:05
266 Ciara Colon
So
19:06
6:10
4
Quinn Hagerman
Fr
19:09
6:11
5
Bethany Hamilton
Sr
21:10
6:50
31
Shay Hagerman
Sr
23:37
7:37
93
Leena Sao
Sr
26:41
8:36
133








11 Heritage
11-12-13-12-11
Gap: 2:38
112:08
22:26
7:14
317 Madeline Vanderhe Nye
Jr
20:50
6:43
24
Sydney Lim
Sr
22:00
7:06
53
Cydnie Atkinson
So
22:48
7:21
72
Skylar Duignan
Jr
23:02
7:26
80
Amber Pedersen
Jr
23:28
7:34
88
Karinne Nevarez
Sr
23:36
7:37
92




12 North Salinas
13-12-11-11-12
Gap: 4:02
113:09
22:38
7:18
328 Citlally Sotelo
Jr
21:12
6:50
32
Kylie Almazan
Sr
21:43
7:00
45
Serena Olivares
Sr
21:48
7:02
50
Nina Arias
Jr
23:12
7:29
84
Nicole Martinez
Sr
25:14
8:08
117
Elizabet Mejia
Sr
26:03
8:24
123




13 Tokay
17-16-15-14-13
Gap: 1:57
114:21
22:52
7:23
374 Maria Ramirez
Sr
21:48
7:02
49
Jaelee Juan
Jr
22:23
7:13
61
Alex Offield
Sr
22:56
7:24
79
Jullisa Trujillo
Jr
23:29
7:35
90
Melisa Flores
Jr
23:45
7:40
95
Pamela Mogler
Sr
24:54
8:02
113
Madison Higa
Jr
26:17
8:29
125
14 Livermore
6-9-12-13-14
Gap: 7:00
117:13
23:27
7:34
398 Kajol Maheshwa
Sr
19:28
6:17
8
Veronica Valenton
Fr
21:39
6:59
43
Greta Krekling
Jr
23:49
7:41
96
Kathryn Schlomin
Jr
25:49
8:20
120
Kim Jiang
Sr
26:28
8:32
131








15 Merrill West
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 4:46
118:03
23:37
7:37
412 Bianca Duran
Sr
21:15
6:51
34
Carrie Buckley
Jr
22:27
7:15
63
Celia Creasman
So
22:51
7:22
76
Holly Simoskev
Fr
25:29
8:13
118
Michelle Flores
Jr
26:01
8:24
121
Maddi Alt
Jr
26:04
8:25
124




16 Alisal
10-15-17-16-16
Gap: 4:15
116:50
23:22
7:32
416 Nadia Perez
So
20:35
6:38
21
Florenci Gregorio
Jr
23:19
7:31
86
Carina Avelar
Sr
23:36
7:37
91
Alondra Rodrigue
Jr
24:30
7:54
107
Natalie Flores
Jr
24:50
8:01
111








17 Golden Valley (sj)
18-18-16-17-17
Gap: 4:09
118:51
23:46
7:40
435 Mya Bond
Sr
22:15
7:11
57
Mackenna Perez
Sr
22:30
7:15
66
Samantha Perez
Jr
22:45
7:20
70
Alma Meza
Jr
24:57
8:03
114
Julia Avila
Jr
26:24
8:31
128








18 Deer Valley
16-17-18-18-18
Gap: 4:56
118:49
23:46
7:40
437 Bezawit Tesfaye
So
21:24
6:54
37
Kairo O'conner
Jr
22:51
7:22
75
Sofia Dasilva
So
23:28
7:34
89
Nicole Lewis
Jr
24:46
7:59
110
Lauren Siao
Jr
26:20
8:30
126
Amy Gandolfo
Fr
27:35
8:54
138
Jewelina Culcasi
Fr
32:45
10:34
142
19 Lincoln (s)
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:28
117:12
23:26
7:34
439 Alexis Wanket
Sr
22:51
7:22
74
Emily Johnson
Sr
23:03
7:26
81
Julie Phillips
Jr
23:07
7:27
83
Valeria Terrique
Jr
23:52
7:42
99
Alyson Rosal
Sr
24:19
7:51
102
Ileanna Spoelstr
Jr
24:23
7:52
104
Brianna Newport
Sr
24:43
7:58
108
20 Lodi
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 0:46
117:23
23:29
7:34
449 Gabriela Lopez
So
23:05
7:27
82
Maria Hernande
So
23:17
7:31
85
Maricela Farias
Jr
23:19
7:31
87
Brenda Ortiz
Sr
23:51
7:42
97
Summer Howe
So
23:51
7:42
98
Cassidy Giorgi
Jr
24:16
7:50
101
Sitlaly Valdez
Jr
24:25
7:53
106
21 Tracy
19-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:32
120:24
24:05
7:46
484 Isabelle Frazier
Jr
22:22
7:13
60
Michelle Cho
Jr
24:03
7:45
100
Melissa Mcdonald
Sr
24:21
7:51
103
Delayne Darroux
Jr
24:44
7:59
109
Annie Chea
Jr
24:54
8:02
112
Misty Pham
Jr
26:01
8:24
122
Emily Simons
Sr
26:23
8:31
127
22 Edison
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:19
129:51
25:58
8:23
619 Jasmine Munoz
Sr
24:24
7:52
105
Alicia Amial
Jr
25:43
8:18
119
Yajaira Lorenzo
Sr
26:26
8:32
129
Karla Magallon
Jr
26:35
8:35
132
Cintia Cortez
Jr
26:43
8:37
134
Vanessa Gardea
Sr
28:26
9:10
140




23 River City
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:33
135:09
27:02
8:43
663 Brianna Brooks
Jr
25:07
8:06
116
Ashley Davis
Jr
27:25
8:51
135
Michelle Trussell
Fr
27:26
8:51
136
Brittany Quintero
So
27:31
8:53
137
Neva Crawford
Fr
27:40
8:55
139
Alissa Bissegge
Jr
28:43
9:16
141
Paula Alyala
Jr
33:31
10:49
143
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Seybold Sr Bear Creek 13:26 6:43
2 Mckenna Jackson Jr San Ramon Valley 13:28 6:44
3 Alexis Wallace So Bella Vista 13:36 6:48
4 Megan Miller So Bella Vista 13:38 6:49
5 Kinsey Stephen So Bella Vista 13:41 6:51
6 Sarah Sherwin Sr Davis High 13:43 6:52 1/22 4/45 4/25 12:44 12:44 Great Job! (SBP)
7 Miranda Truhe Jr Liberty 13:43 6:52
8 Scout Taylor Sr Davis High 13:44 6:52 2/22 5/45 2/22 Great Job! (SBP)
9 Willa Moffatt Jr Davis High 13:48 6:54 3/22 6/45 2/19 14:26
(0:38)
14:26
(0:38)
14:26
(0:38)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Emily Talbert Jr Davis High 13:51 6:56 4/22 9/45 1/18 13:52
(0:01)
13:52
(0:01)
13:13 Great Job! (LY, LR)
11 Jeanne Kim Jr Davis High 13:54 6:57 5/22 10/45 1/14 14:16
(0:22)
14:16
(0:22)
14:16
(0:22)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Arielle Fletter Jr Davis High 14:00 7:00 6/22 12/45 1/13 13:57 13:57 13:57
13 Monica Sanchez Jr Atwater 14:04 7:02
14 Esther Wang Jr Davis High 14:06 7:03 7/22 13/45 1/10 13:31 13:31 13:31 Great Job! (SBP)
15 Carolina Leshuk Jr Davis High 14:06 7:03 8/22 14/45 1/10 13:57 13:57 13:57
16 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Sr Davis High 14:09 7:05 9/22 15/45 1/8 14:31
(0:22)
14:31
(0:22)
14:25
(0:16)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Karen Tran So Sheldon 14:11 7:06
18 Anne Le So Livermore 14:11 7:06
19 Samantha Pearlstein Jr San Ramon Valley 14:14 7:07
20 Brittany Bennett Jr Liberty 14:21 7:11
21 Valerie Mejia Sr Atwater 14:24 7:12
22 Alyssa Egbert Jr Bella Vista 14:24 7:12
23 Marlen Mendoza Sr Atwater 14:26 7:13
24 Isabella Carrera Sr Liberty 14:26 7:13
25 Emily Chang So Sheldon 14:27 7:14
26 Jean Yasis Jr Sheldon 14:28 7:14
27 Kourtney Meyer Jr Liberty 14:29 7:15
28 Katey Hartwig Fr Heritage 14:30 7:15
29 Lilliana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 14:33 7:17
30 Madeline Tree Fr Livermore 14:33 7:17
31 Juana Nieto Sr Atwater 14:35 7:18
32 Maria Subias Sr Freedom 14:35 7:18
33 Lauren Hartwell So Pleasant Grove 14:37 7:19
34 Jessica Lateur Sr San Ramon Valley 14:37 7:19
35 Jessica Boyers Sr Davis High 14:40 7:20 10/22 18/45 1/7 17:33
(2:53)
17:33
(2:53)
17:33
(2:53)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
36 Estrella Torres Jr Liberty 14:41 7:21
37 Desteney Garcia Jr Alisal 14:41 7:21
38 Annabelle Zhou Jr Davis High 14:44 7:22 11/22 19/45 1/4 14:15 14:15 14:15 Great Job! (SBP)
39 Erika Guevara Jr Alisal 14:44 7:22
40 Annie Zheng Sr Davis High 14:44 7:22 12/22 20/45 1/4 15:13
(0:29)
15:13
(0:29)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
41 Penny Zheng Sr Davis High 14:45 7:23 13/22 21/45 1/4 15:46
(1:01)
15:46
(1:01)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
42 Dannica Lipetri Jr Liberty 14:46 7:23
43 Katie Self Jr Bella Vista 14:47 7:24
44 Cailynne Gunderson Jr Tokay 14:50 7:25
45 Jordan Grafton Fr Bella Vista 14:52 7:26
46 Sabrina Borchard Jr Davis High 14:53 7:27 14/22 23/45 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
47 Anna Young Jr Davis High 14:54 7:27 15/22 24/45 1/4 15:24
(0:30)
15:24
(0:30)
15:24
(0:30)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
48 Megan Walrond Jr Liberty 14:57 7:29
49 Casey Pearce Jr San Ramon Valley 15:00 7:30
50 Hannah Sims Jr Bella Vista 15:01 7:31
51 Miriam Perez Sr Liberty 15:02 7:31
52 Sophie Luke Jr Bella Vista 15:02 7:31
53 Julia Zabala Sr Davis High 15:03 7:32 16/22 26/45 1/4 13:09 13:09 Great Job! (SBP)
54 Katie Allen So Bella Vista 15:15 7:38
55 Shivani Kumar Jr San Ramon Valley 15:17 7:39
56 Kaitlyn Pon Jr Roseville 15:18 7:39
57 D'onna Franco Jr Atwater 15:18 7:39
58 Tess McDaniel Jr Davis High 15:20 7:40 17/22 27/45 1/4 15:23
(0:03)
15:23
(0:03)
15:23
(0:03)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
59 Rosalba Saavedra Jr Alisal 15:20 7:40
60 Natalie Fulton So Bella Vista 15:24 7:42
61 Sonia Reddy Sr Tracy 15:26 7:43
62 Carla Reyes Jr Atwater 15:27 7:44
63 Mylene Ibus Sr Bear Creek 15:28 7:44
64 Amanda Brooks Sr Franklin (eg) 15:31 7:46
65 Katia Eaton Sr San Ramon Valley 15:32 7:46
66 Natalia Gevara Sr Bear Creek 15:32 7:46
67 Kennedy Hobbs Jr Tokay 15:32 7:46
68 Isabel Realyvasquez Sr Davis High 15:32 7:46 18/22 28/45 1/4 15:39
(0:07)
15:39
(0:07)
15:39
(0:07)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
69 Emily Kaye Sr San Ramon Valley 15:32 7:46
70 Genevieve Kirsch Sr Davis High 15:34 7:47 19/22 29/45 1/3 14:40 14:40 14:32 Great Job! (SBP)
71 Desiree Montoya Sr Alisal 15:39 7:50
72 Miranda Gutierrez Jr Elk Grove 15:40 7:50
73 Yesenia Jimenez Sr Tokay 15:40 7:50
74 Alexis Garcia Jr Alisal 15:40 7:50
75 Michelle Lew Jr San Ramon Valley 15:41 7:51
76 Helene Levy Sr Davis High 15:43 7:52 20/22 31/45 1/2 15:40 15:40 15:40 Great Job! (SBP)
77 Lonnie Santana Sr Atwater 15:44 7:52
78 Savannah Pecknold Fr Heritage 15:45 7:53
79 Maggie Mulholland Jr San Ramon Valley 15:50 7:55
80 Salem Soto Sr Atwater 15:53 7:57
81 Cynthia Ambrosio Sr Freedom 15:53 7:57
82 Eelan Rosas Jr Liberty 15:53 7:57
83 Maria Velasquez Jr Edison 15:56 7:58
84 Melissa Romero Sr Bear Creek 15:56 7:58
85 Megan O' Farrell Sr Heritage 16:00 8:00
86 Hannah Kelly Jr Lodi 16:01 8:00
87 Keisha Edwards Sr Elk Grove 16:01 8:00
88 Riley Arbuckle Jr San Ramon Valley 16:03 8:02
89 Marissa Parks So Bella Vista 16:03 8:02
90 Jordyn Marchi Jr Heritage 16:07 8:04
91 Monica Duncanson Sr San Ramon Valley 16:08 8:04
92 Emma Palmer Fr Heritage 16:09 8:04
93 Isabella Arrieta Sr Tracy 16:10 8:05
94 Mimmie Fisher So Pleasant Grove 16:14 8:07
95 Juana Gonzalez Jr Atwater 16:19 8:09
96 Hailey Miguel Jr Bella Vista 16:22 8:11
97 Emma Olsen So Bella Vista 16:23 8:12
98 Gianna Wiley Jr San Ramon Valley 16:25 8:13
99 Corina Crespin Sr Edison 16:35 8:18
100 Andrea Lapuz Jr San Ramon Valley 16:35 8:18
101 Esmeralda Robles Jr Golden Valley (sj) 16:40 8:20
102 Melanie Lopez Jr Bella Vista 16:40 8:20
103 Maria Esparza Sr Alisal 16:40 8:20
104 Isabel Livingston Sr Elk Grove 16:41 8:21
105 Kendra Worthington So Bella Vista 16:42 8:21
106 Marie Andre Sr Bella Vista 16:42 8:21
107 Chloe Romero Jr Bear Creek 16:47 8:24
108 Jessie Green Sr Davis High 16:57 8:29 21/22 41/45 1/1 14:41 14:41 14:41 Great Job! (SBP)
109 Rosalia Alvarado Jr Atwater 17:00 8:30
110 Joanna Cuevas Jr Alisal 17:03 8:32
111 Catie Lin Jr San Ramon Valley 17:05 8:33
112 Laurissa Lee Sr Elk Grove 17:05 8:33
113 Monica Mota Sr Atwater 17:05 8:33
114 Karissa Amkhamavong Sr Bear Creek 17:06 8:33
115 Ariana Aponte Jr Freedom 17:07 8:34
116 Karyme Coblan Jr Franklin (s) 17:08 8:34
117 Diana Hernandez Sr North Salinas 17:08 8:34
118 Molly Mcdavid Sr Liberty 17:13 8:37
119 Stephanie Delgadillo Sr Atwater 17:15 8:38
120 Erica Carpenter Jr Pleasant Grove 17:15 8:38
121 Monserrath Rodriguez Jr Alisal 17:15 8:38
122 Alea Pena So Heritage 17:15 8:38
123 Miranda Lu Sr Sheldon 17:16 8:38
124 Nathaly Sanchez Jr Tracy 17:17 8:39
125 Kylie Nop Sr Lincoln (s) 17:23 8:42
126 Jessica Prado Jr Atwater 17:29 8:45
127 Tamalyn Ya Sr Golden Valley (sj) 17:30 8:45
128 Beatriz Hernandez Jr Atwater 17:30 8:45
129 Isabella Babich Sr Davis High 17:32 8:46 22/22 44/45 1/1 14:40 14:40 14:12
130 Maria Huether Sr San Ramon Valley 17:38 8:49
131 Annessa Brady Sr Freedom 17:41 8:51
132 Meagan Fitchett Sr Freedom 17:42 8:51
133 Emma Davitz Sr San Ramon Valley 17:42 8:51
134 Samantha Alvarado Jr Tokay 17:44 8:52
135 Olivia Conner Jr Lincoln (s) 18:01 9:00
136 Cristina Hernandez Sr North Salinas 18:01 9:00
137 Maria Ramirez Jr North Salinas 18:13 9:06
138 Jasmine Villa Jr Merrill West 18:17 9:09
139 Komal Thind Jr Merrill West 18:17 9:09
140 Alissa Luangrath Jr Merrill West 18:18 9:09
141 Valeria Peinado Jr Pleasant Grove 18:24 9:12
142 Valeria Gomez Sr Tokay 18:28 9:14
143 Christina Morales Sr North Salinas 18:29 9:15
144 Leslie Leyva Jr Tokay 18:31 9:16
145 Brenda M Rodriguez Jr Alisal 18:32 9:16
146 Vanessa Galvan So Langston Hughes 18:33 9:17
147 Jazmyn Valadez Sr Lincoln (s) 18:34 9:17
148 Mai Vang Jr Atwater 18:34 9:17
149 Leticia Cavlan Jr Tracy 18:35 9:18
150 Isabel Pantoja Sr Freedom 18:36 9:18
151 Lilia Ramirez Jr Alisal 18:38 9:19
152 Katie Rappuhn Sr Tokay 18:39 9:20
153 Julissa Cruz Jr Merrill West 18:42 9:21
154 Rachel Kloth Jr Bella Vista 18:51 9:26
155 Amanda Jaime Sr Freedom 18:52 9:26
156 Maricela Carvajal Jr Tokay 18:52 9:26
157 Gloria Madrigal Jr Golden Valley (sj) 18:53 9:27
158 Jazlyn Plascencia Jr Golden Valley (sj) 18:53 9:27
159 Janessa Martinez Sr North Salinas 18:58 9:29
160 Abrianna Morales Jr Golden Valley (sj) 19:01 9:31
161 Diana Olmos Jr Atwater 19:04 9:32
162 Elizabeth Vojvoda Jr San Ramon Valley 19:04 9:32
163 Alma Garcia Jr Franklin (s) 19:09 9:35
164 Ariana Resendez Jr Atwater 19:22 9:41
165 Litzy Duran Jr Atwater 19:27 9:44
166 Hunter Lee Sr Atwater 19:28 9:44
167 Savannah Santana Sr Freedom 19:40 9:50
168 Rhianon Vertin-hawkins Jr Freedom 19:44 9:52
169 Linh Phan Jr Bear Creek 19:44 9:52
170 Cecilia Zaragoza Jr Langston Hughes 19:46 9:53
171 Sabrina Ponce Jr Golden Valley (sj) 19:47 9:54
172 Meagan Garcia Jr Golden Valley (sj) 20:04 10:02
173 Judith Murillo Jr Tokay 20:06 10:03
174 Abi Boguhn Jr Tracy 20:20 10:10
175 Eileen Gomez Jr North Salinas 20:24 10:12
176 Jasleen Kaur Jr Sheldon 20:24 10:12
177 Josephine Barlay Jr Bear Creek 20:42 10:21
178 Isabel Galvan Sr Langston Hughes 20:43 10:22
179 Jasmine Avelar Jr Golden Valley (sj) 20:52 10:26
180 Kayla Herdemann Fr Bella Vista 20:59 10:30
181 Genevieve Ilaiyan Jr Freedom 21:03 10:32
182 Debbie Gutierrez Sr Bella Vista 22:21 11:11
183 Allie Morgan Fr Bella Vista 22:59 11:30
184 Nicole Sanchez Sr Langston Hughes 23:04 11:32
185 Elizabeth Stoutt Sr San Ramon Valley 23:08 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:11
69:00
13:48
6:54
44 Sarah Sherwin
Sr
13:43
6:52
6
Scout Taylor
Sr
13:44
6:52
8
Willa Moffatt
Jr
13:48
6:54
9
Emily Talbert
Jr
13:51
6:56
10
Jeanne Kim
Jr
13:54
6:57
11
Arielle Fletter
Jr
14:00
7:00
12
Esther Wang
Jr
14:06
7:03
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Bella Vista
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:11
70:06
14:01
7:01
65 Alexis Wallace
So
13:36
6:48
3
Megan Miller
So
13:38
6:49
4
Kinsey Stephen
So
13:41
6:51
5
Alyssa Egbert
Jr
14:24
7:12
19
Katie Self
Jr
14:47
7:24
34
Jordan Grafton
Fr
14:52
7:26
36
Hannah Sims
Jr
15:01
7:31
39
3 Liberty
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
71:40
14:20
7:10
99 Miranda Truhe
Jr
13:43
6:52
7
Brittany Bennett
Jr
14:21
7:11
17
Isabella Carrera
Sr
14:26
7:13
21
Kourtney Meyer
Jr
14:29
7:15
24
Estrella Torres
Jr
14:41
7:21
30
Dannica Lipetri
Jr
14:46
7:23
33
Megan Walrond
Jr
14:57
7:29
37
4 Atwater
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:14
72:47
14:33
7:17
119 Monica Sanchez
Jr
14:04
7:02
13
Valerie Mejia
Sr
14:24
7:12
18
Marlen Mendoza
Sr
14:26
7:13
20
Juana Nieto
Sr
14:35
7:18
27
D'onna Franco
Jr
15:18
7:39
41
Carla Reyes
Jr
15:27
7:44
44
Lonnie Santana
Sr
15:44
7:52
53
5 San Ramon Valley
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:49
72:36
14:31
7:16
125 Mckenna Jackson
Jr
13:28
6:44
2
Samantha Pearlste
Jr
14:14
7:07
16
Jessica Lateur
Sr
14:37
7:19
29
Casey Pearce
Jr
15:00
7:30
38
Shivani Kumar
Jr
15:17
7:39
40
Katia Eaton
Sr
15:32
7:46
46
Emily Kaye
Sr
15:32
7:46
49
6 Sheldon
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:05
74:55
14:59
7:30
155 Karen Tran
So
14:11
7:06
15
Emily Chang
So
14:27
7:14
22
Jean Yasis
Jr
14:28
7:14
23
Lilliana Ramirez
Fr
14:33
7:17
26
Miranda Lu
Sr
17:16
8:38
69
Jasleen Kaur
Jr
20:24
10:12
93




7 Alisal
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:59
76:04
15:13
7:36
207 Desteney Garcia
Jr
14:41
7:21
31
Erika Guevara
Jr
14:44
7:22
32
Rosalba Saavedra
Jr
15:20
7:40
42
Desiree Montoya
Sr
15:39
7:50
50
Alexis Garcia
Jr
15:40
7:50
52
Maria Esparza
Sr
16:40
8:20
62
Joanna Cuevas
Jr
17:03
8:32
64
8 Bear Creek
1-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:21
77:09
15:26
7:43
212 Sarah Seybold
Sr
13:26
6:43
1
Mylene Ibus
Sr
15:28
7:44
45
Natalia Gevara
Sr
15:32
7:46
47
Melissa Romero
Sr
15:56
7:58
56
Chloe Romero
Jr
16:47
8:24
63
Karissa Amkhamav
Sr
17:06
8:33
65
Linh Phan
Jr
19:44
9:52
88
9 Heritage
8-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:39
78:31
15:42
7:51
253 Katey Hartwig
Fr
14:30
7:15
25
Savannah Pecknold
Fr
15:45
7:53
54
Megan O' Farrell
Sr
16:00
8:00
57
Jordyn Marchi
Jr
16:07
8:04
58
Emma Palmer
Fr
16:09
8:04
59
Alea Pena
So
17:15
8:38
68




10 Tokay
11-10-9-10-10
Gap: 3:38
82:14
16:27
8:13
285 Cailynne Gunderso
Jr
14:50
7:25
35
Kennedy Hobbs
Jr
15:32
7:46
48
Yesenia Jimenez
Sr
15:40
7:50
51
Samantha Alvarado
Jr
17:44
8:52
74
Valeria Gomez
Sr
18:28
9:14
77
Leslie Leyva
Jr
18:31
9:16
79
Katie Rappuhn
Sr
18:39
9:20
82
11 Freedom
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 3:07
82:58
16:36
8:18
294 Maria Subias
Sr
14:35
7:18
28
Cynthia Ambrosio
Sr
15:53
7:57
55
Ariana Aponte
Jr
17:07
8:34
66
Annessa Brady
Sr
17:41
8:51
72
Meagan Fitchett
Sr
17:42
8:51
73
Isabel Pantoja
Sr
18:36
9:18
81
Amanda Jaime
Sr
18:52
9:26
83
12 Tracy
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:54
87:48
17:34
8:47
344 Sonia Reddy
Sr
15:26
7:43
43
Isabella Arrieta
Sr
16:10
8:05
60
Nathaly Sanchez
Jr
17:17
8:39
70
Leticia Cavlan
Jr
18:35
9:18
80
Abi Boguhn
Jr
20:20
10:10
91








13 North Salinas
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:50
90:49
18:10
9:05
382 Diana Hernande
Sr
17:08
8:34
67
Cristina Hernande
Sr
18:01
9:00
75
Maria Ramirez
Jr
18:13
9:06
76
Christin Morales
Sr
18:29
9:15
78
Janessa Martinez
Sr
18:58
9:29
86
Eileen Gomez
Jr
20:24
10:12
92




14 Golden Valley (sj)
13-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:21
90:57
18:11
9:06
388 Esmerald Robles
Jr
16:40
8:20
61
Tamalyn Ya
Sr
17:30
8:45
71
Gloria Madrigal
Jr
18:53
9:27
84
Jazlyn Plascenc
Jr
18:53
9:27
85
Abrianna Morales
Jr
19:01
9:31
87
Sabrina Ponce
Jr
19:47
9:54
89
Meagan Garcia
Jr
20:04
10:02
90
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
71:01
14:12
7:06
15 Arielle Fletter
Jr
14:00
7:00
1
Esther Wang
Jr
14:06
7:03
2
Carolina Leshuk
Jr
14:06
7:03
3
Isabella Ruffalo-
Sr
14:09
7:05
4
Jessica Boyers
Sr
14:40
7:20
5
Annabell Zhou
Jr
14:44
7:22
6
Annie Zheng
Sr
14:44
7:22
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Bella Vista
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:32
75:34
15:07
7:33
62 Jordan Grafton
Fr
14:52
7:26
9
Hannah Sims
Jr
15:01
7:31
11
Sophie Luke
Jr
15:02
7:31
13
Katie Allen
So
15:15
7:38
14
Natalie Fulton
So
15:24
7:42
15
Marissa Parks
So
16:03
8:02
25
Hailey Miguel
Jr
16:22
8:11
28
3 Liberty
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:27
77:51
15:34
7:47
87 Dannica Lipetri
Jr
14:46
7:23
8
Megan Walrond
Jr
14:57
7:29
10
Miriam Perez
Sr
15:02
7:31
12
Eelan Rosas
Jr
15:53
7:57
23
Molly Mcdavid
Sr
17:13
8:37
34








4 San Ramon Valley
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
78:38
15:44
7:52
99 Katia Eaton
Sr
15:32
7:46
17
Emily Kaye
Sr
15:32
7:46
18
Michelle Lew
Jr
15:41
7:51
19
Maggie Mulholla
Jr
15:50
7:55
21
Riley Arbuckle
Jr
16:03
8:02
24
Monica Duncanso
Sr
16:08
8:04
26
Gianna Wiley
Jr
16:25
8:13
29
5 Atwater
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:33
80:23
16:05
8:02
116 Carla Reyes
Jr
15:27
7:44
16
Lonnie Santana
Sr
15:44
7:52
20
Salem Soto
Sr
15:53
7:57
22
Juana Gonzalez
Jr
16:19
8:09
27
Rosalia Alvarado
Jr
17:00
8:30
31
Monica Mota
Sr
17:05
8:33
33
Stephani Delgadil
Sr
17:15
8:38
35
6 Alisal
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:58
88:08
17:38
8:49
174 Maria Esparza
Sr
16:40
8:20
30
Joanna Cuevas
Jr
17:03
8:32
32
Monserra Rodrigue
Jr
17:15
8:38
36
Brenda M Rodrigue
Jr
18:32
9:16
37
Lilia Ramirez
Jr
18:38
9:19
39








7 Freedom
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:27
97:55
19:35
9:48
204 Isabel Pantoja
Sr
18:36
9:18
38
Amanda Jaime
Sr
18:52
9:26
40
Savannah Santana
Sr
19:40
9:50
41
Rhianon Vertin-h
Jr
19:44
9:52
42
Geneviev Ilaiyan
Jr
21:03
10:32
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
74:00
14:48
7:24
15 Annabell Zhou
Jr
14:44
7:22
1
Annie Zheng
Sr
14:44
7:22
2
Penny Zheng
Sr
14:45
7:23
3
Sabrina Borchard
Jr
14:53
7:27
4
Anna Young
Jr
14:54
7:27
5
Julia Zabala
Sr
15:03
7:32
6
Tess McDaniel
Jr
15:20
7:40
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
82:10
16:26
8:13
58 Marissa Parks
So
16:03
8:02
8
Hailey Miguel
Jr
16:22
8:11
10
Emma Olsen
So
16:23
8:12
11
Melanie Lopez
Jr
16:40
8:20
14
Kendra Worthing
So
16:42
8:21
15
Marie Andre
Sr
16:42
8:21
16
Rachel Kloth
Jr
18:51
9:26
25
3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
83:51
16:46
8:23
73 Monica Duncanso
Sr
16:08
8:04
9
Gianna Wiley
Jr
16:25
8:13
12
Andrea Lapuz
Jr
16:35
8:18
13
Catie Lin
Jr
17:05
8:33
17
Maria Huether
Sr
17:38
8:49
22
Emma Davitz
Sr
17:42
8:51
23
Elizabet Vojvoda
Jr
19:04
9:32
27
4 Atwater
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
87:53
17:35
8:47
102 Monica Mota
Sr
17:05
8:33
18
Stephani Delgadil
Sr
17:15
8:38
19
Jessica Prado
Jr
17:29
8:45
20
Beatriz Hernande
Jr
17:30
8:45
21
Mai Vang
Jr
18:34
9:17
24
Diana Olmos
Jr
19:04
9:32
26
Ariana Resendez
Jr
19:22
9:41
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
77:12
15:26
7:43
15 Julia Zabala
Sr
15:03
7:32
1
Tess McDaniel
Jr
15:20
7:40
2
Isabel Realyvas
Sr
15:32
7:46
3
Geneviev Kirsch
Sr
15:34
7:47
4
Helene Levy
Sr
15:43
7:52
5
Jessie Green
Sr
16:57
8:29
7
Isabella Babich
Sr
17:32
8:46
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:17
101:52
20:22
10:11
48 Marie Andre
Sr
16:42
8:21
6
Rachel Kloth
Jr
18:51
9:26
9
Kayla Herdeman
Fr
20:59
10:30
10
Debbie Gutierre
Sr
22:21
11:11
11
Allie Morgan
Fr
22:59
11:30
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Josette Vigil Fr Golden Valley (sj) 12:47 6:24
2 Arica Aninag So Lincoln (s) 12:47 6:24
3 Ashley Aninag So Lincoln (s) 12:59 6:30
4 Kayla Archer So Tracy 13:00 6:30
5 Lyla Schoenig So Davis High 13:24 6:42 1/23 1/45 4/22 14:22
(0:58)
14:22
(0:58)
14:22
(0:58)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Janette Vasquez So Tokay 13:25 6:43
7 Ava Wittkop So Davis High 13:29 6:45 2/23 2/45 2/21
8 Sarah Miller So Davis High 13:34 6:47 3/23 3/45 1/18 Great Job! (SBP)
9 Elizabeth Padilla Fr North Salinas 13:36 6:48
10 Carrie Christensen So San Ramon Valley 13:36 6:48
11 Odessa Seng So Davis High 13:48 6:54 4/23 6/45 1/16
12 Raylene Moreno So Freedom 13:49 6:55
13 Mia Yancich So San Ramon Valley 13:50 6:55
14 Hannah Lybbert Fr Davis High 13:50 6:55 5/23 8/45 1/16
15 Jacqueline Ruvalcaba So North Salinas 13:51 6:56
16 Danielle Rozal So Tracy 13:53 6:57
17 Amanda Nazario So Davis High 13:56 6:58 6/23 11/45 1/16 14:21
(0:25)
14:21
(0:25)
14:21
(0:25)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Sayra Ramos So Atwater 14:02 7:01
19 Lauren Walrond So Liberty 14:03 7:02
20 Jenna Stanislaw So Beyer 14:07 7:04
21 Erin Cady So San Ramon Valley 14:10 7:05
22 Mikayla Rozal Fr Tracy 14:10 7:05
23 Julia Koblmiller Fr Freedom 14:12 7:06
24 Samantha Figgins Fr Roseville 14:17 7:09
25 Alisyn King Fr Lincoln (s) 14:18 7:09
26 Claire Deamer So Davis High 14:19 7:09 7/23 16/45 1/15
27 Lisa Akai So Bear Creek 14:19 7:09
28 Skyler Ligon So Liberty 14:19 7:09
29 Lisette Cashen So Tracy 14:21 7:11
30 Nicola Duffy So Davis High 14:22 7:11 8/23 17/45 1/13 14:47
(0:25)
14:47
(0:25)
14:47
(0:25)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Katelyn Buske So Tracy 14:22 7:11
32 Maria Diaz So Alisal 14:22 7:11
33 Danielle Davis So San Ramon Valley 14:24 7:12
34 Corrine Chandler Fr Tracy 14:27 7:14
35 Alexandra Tristan Fr Atwater 14:38 7:19
36 Grace Reyes Fr Atwater 14:41 7:21
37 Emma Martinho Fr Tracy 14:42 7:21
38 Kendra Schwabauer Fr Lodi 14:43 7:22
39 Kyra Kwong So Elk Grove 14:43 7:22
40 Kate Honig So Davis High 14:45 7:23 9/23 21/45 1/8
41 Fatima Segoviano So Tokay 14:52 7:26
42 Shay Shaffer So Davis High 14:54 7:27 10/23 24/45 1/7 Great Job! (SBP)
43 Lindsay Robison So Tokay 14:54 7:27
44 Andrea Perez So Liberty 14:55 7:28
45 Yesenia Espinoza Fr Alisal 14:57 7:29
46 Heidi Velazquez So Alisal 15:03 7:32
47 Victoria Lipetri So Liberty 15:06 7:33
48 Montserrat Nava Fr North Salinas 15:07 7:34
49 Blanca Gregorio Fr Alisal 15:08 7:34
50 Raychel Brown Fr Lodi 15:08 7:34
51 Kiana Hopkins Fr Lincoln (s) 15:10 7:35
52 Emily Sanchez Fr Lincoln (s) 15:14 7:37
53 Cassidy Byrne Fr Bear Creek 15:14 7:37
54 Megan Hansen So Lincoln (s) 15:18 7:39
55 Jordan Morton So Lodi 15:34 7:47
56 Shumesa Mohsin So Tokay 15:34 7:47
57 Diana C Garcia So Alisal 15:36 7:48
58 Jillian Misa So Bear Creek 15:39 7:50
59 Anna Sanchirico So Davis High 15:42 7:51 11/23 30/45 1/5
60 Hana Ngai Fr Tracy 15:42 7:51
61 Abby Reina-Guerra So Davis High 15:47 7:54 12/23 32/45 1/4 17:03
(1:16)
17:03
(1:16)
17:03
(1:16)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Krystle Aquino Fr Davis High 15:47 7:54 13/23 33/45 1/4
63 Natalia Nava-urbina So North Salinas 15:49 7:55
64 Trudi Hartman Fr Liberty 15:50 7:55
65 Arvinder Kaur So Lincoln (s) 15:50 7:55
66 Hailey Richardson Fr Golden Valley (sj) 15:51 7:56
67 Maya Sotelo Fr Liberty 15:53 7:57
68 Natalie Fornito So Tokay 15:55 7:58
69 Jeniffer Jimenez Fr Tokay 15:56 7:58
70 Haley Good Fr Elk Grove 15:56 7:58
71 Jessica Brogna So Lincoln (s) 15:58 7:59
72 Paula Martinez So Atwater 15:59 8:00
73 Sophia Gargiulo Fr Elk Grove 15:59 8:00
74 Clare Deng Fr Lincoln (s) 15:59 8:00
75 Marcella Soto So Atwater 16:00 8:00
76 Krisha Cuasay So Franklin (eg) 16:01 8:00
77 Priscilla Gamboa Fr Atwater 16:01 8:00
78 Brianna Gaul So Freedom 16:02 8:01
79 Samantha Patino So North Salinas 16:03 8:02
80 Josselyn Navarrete So North Salinas 16:04 8:02
81 Susan Montes So Alisal 16:04 8:02
82 Catherine Anaya Bear Creek 16:05 8:02
83 Taylor Whitman So Freedom 16:07 8:04
84 Leah Murray So Davis High 16:09 8:04 14/23 34/45 1/3
85 Haley Eggeman So Lincoln (s) 16:12 8:06
86 T'zaria Jedkins Fr Sheldon 16:12 8:06
87 Celeste Kaplan So Davis High 16:14 8:07 15/23 35/45 1/2
88 Vivianna Gardea Fr Edison 16:15 8:08
89 Jaqueline Magallon Fr Edison 16:15 8:08
90 Kayla Rivera So San Ramon Valley 16:17 8:09
91 Emma Bruno So San Ramon Valley 16:19 8:09
92 Madeline Spangler So Davis High 16:21 8:11 16/23 36/45 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
93 Molly Cunningham So Liberty 16:25 8:13
94 Tiana Galaviz-alvara Fr Chavez 16:26 8:13
95 Sophia Pinter So Davis High 16:29 8:15 17/23 37/45 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
96 Priscilla Nguyen Fr Sheldon 16:31 8:16
97 Eloisa Gonzalez So Golden Valley (sj) 16:32 8:16
98 Chloe Agustin So Franklin (eg) 16:33 8:17
99 Abby Hanus So Davis High 16:37 8:19 18/23 38/45 1/2 15:56 15:56 15:56
100 Isabelle Farrand Fr Davis High 16:40 8:20 19/23 39/45 1/2
101 Suzanne Mashni So Tokay 16:40 8:20
102 Haley Wienker Fr Davis High 16:42 8:21 20/23 40/45 1/2
103 Brenda Galindo Fr Lincoln (s) 16:43 8:22
104 Michelle Pena So Tokay 16:47 8:24
105 Nayeli Prado So Lincoln (s) 16:47 8:24
106 Michelle Grant So Sheldon 16:50 8:25
107 Lauren Blanchard Fr Tokay 16:53 8:27
108 Nicole Onstott So Freedom 16:56 8:28
109 Lizette Vargas Fr Atwater 16:57 8:29
110 Ixchel Lopez Fr Davis High 16:59 8:30 21/23 42/45 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
111 Alina Nelson Fr Davis High 17:00 8:30 22/23 43/45 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
112 Yasmin Chiquito Fr Alisal 17:02 8:31
113 Kasandra Velasquez Fr Edison 17:02 8:31
114 Vanessa Martinez Fr Atwater 17:07 8:34
115 Ava Garff Fr San Ramon Valley 17:11 8:36
116 Alma Soto-mejia So Golden Valley (sj) 17:12 8:36
117 Asenath Hin Fr Lincoln (s) 17:12 8:36
118 Ariana Minetto Fr Freedom 17:13 8:37
119 Yanelie Gonzalez Fr Franklin (s) 17:22 8:41
120 Drisa Del Barba So Lincoln (s) 17:22 8:41
121 Melissa Mosqueda Fr Lincoln (s) 17:27 8:44
122 Ariela Garnica So Sheldon 17:28 8:44
123 Caitlin Laney Fr Sheldon 17:28 8:44
124 Mackenzie Harper So Liberty 17:31 8:46
125 Anna Tran Fr Lincoln (s) 17:36 8:48
126 Cielo Munoz Fr Lincoln (s) 17:40 8:50
127 Hallie Tobia So Davis High 17:45 8:53 23/23 45/45 1/2
128 Hayeon Kim Fr Sheldon 17:53 8:57
129 Marcelene Rochin So Atwater 17:55 8:58
130 Isabel Selling So Elk Grove 17:57 8:59
131 Alejandra Plascencia Fr Golden Valley (sj) 17:59 9:00
132 Kelly Stites So Elk Grove 18:09 9:04
133 Vernoica Curtis Fr Elk Grove 18:10 9:05
134 Cecilia Venegas So Golden Valley (sj) 18:11 9:06
135 Sierra Elkins Fr Beyer 18:12 9:06
136 Emily Cortes So Tokay 18:14 9:07
137 Janell Gonzalez Fr Atwater 18:19 9:09
138 Justine Thana So Lincoln (s) 18:21 9:11
139 Grace Thompson Fr San Ramon Valley 18:21 9:11
140 Angelina Quintero So Atwater 18:24 9:12
141 Nautica Davis Fr Tracy 18:30 9:15
142 Mariah Johns So Lodi 18:33 9:17
143 Madeline Shumate So Tokay 18:33 9:17
144 Eleanna Rivera Fr Freedom 18:34 9:17
145 Francine Abellana Fr Roseville 18:37 9:19
146 Emily Angell Fr Elk Grove 18:41 9:21
147 Idalia Hernandez So Lodi 18:45 9:23
148 Madison Bellemare Fr Beyer 18:51 9:26
149 Jaqueline Velasquez So Tokay 18:51 9:26
150 Hannah Flemming So Freedom 19:01 9:31
151 Zoe Pryor Fr River City 19:13 9:37
152 Catherine Abregana So Lincoln (s) 19:15 9:38
153 Megan Vinther So Roseville 19:15 9:38
154 Lydia Kamara Fr Bear Creek 19:25 9:43
155 Jordan Hernandez So Bear Creek 19:26 9:43
156 Rosa Lozano So Lincoln (s) 19:37 9:49
157 Maryann Lopez So Franklin (s) 19:43 9:52
158 Alycia Raya So Lincoln (s) 20:00 10:00
159 Hannah Faith Villareal So Elk Grove 20:04 10:02
160 Ana Alcantara Fr Lodi 20:04 10:02
161 Ronalda Sawyer Fr Bear Creek 20:05 10:02
162 Danielle Nelson So Lodi 20:08 10:04
163 Monica Soto So Golden Valley (sj) 20:12 10:06
164 Keren Reyes Fr Chavez 20:15 10:08
165 Kristen Phan So Bear Creek 20:15 10:08
166 Vanessa Moraes So Bear Creek 20:23 10:12
167 Celeste Aguilar So Elk Grove 20:42 10:21
168 Morgan Wilson Fr Lodi 20:44 10:22
169 Jendannie Kim So Tokay 20:51 10:26
170 Marisela Silva So Sheldon 21:01 10:31
171 Zenaida Arreguin So North Salinas 21:01 10:31
172 Emily Doe So Lincoln (s) 21:03 10:32
173 Lauren Hansen So Lincoln (s) 21:04 10:32
174 Jacqueline Manzo Fr Golden Valley (sj) 21:12 10:36
175 Mariam Sevilla Fr Edison 21:29 10:45
176 Jacqueline Garcia Fr Edison 22:05 11:02
177 Jocelyn Vasquez Fr Atwater 22:17 11:09
178 Giselle Toscano Fr Sheldon 22:51 11:26
179 Tammy Nguyen Fr Bear Creek 23:21 11:41
180 Samatha Miramontes So Golden Valley (sj) 23:35 11:48
181 Vanessa Aguilar Fr Tracy 23:35 11:48
182 Joceline Ceja Barajas So Golden Valley (sj) 24:11 12:06
183 Celeste Martinez So Atwater 24:35 12:18
184 Krystal Olivares Fr Edison 24:58 12:29
185 Irene Garcia So Golden Valley (sj) 25:22 12:41
186 Jennifer Lopez So Atwater 25:29 12:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
68:05
13:37
6:49
45 Lyla Schoenig
So
13:24
6:42
5
Ava Wittkop
So
13:29
6:45
7
Sarah Miller
So
13:34
6:47
8
Odessa Seng
So
13:48
6:54
11
Hannah Lybbert
Fr
13:50
6:55
14
Amanda Nazario
So
13:56
6:58
17
Claire Deamer
So
14:19
7:09
24
2 Tracy
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:22
69:46
13:57
6:59
96 Kayla Archer
So
13:00
6:30
4
Danielle Rozal
So
13:53
6:57
16
Mikayla Rozal
Fr
14:10
7:05
21
Lisette Cashen
So
14:21
7:11
27
Katelyn Buske
So
14:22
7:11
28
Corrine Chandler
Fr
14:27
7:14
31
Emma Martinho
Fr
14:42
7:21
34
3 Lincoln (s)
2-1-2-4-3
Gap: 2:27
70:28
14:06
7:03
121 Arica Aninag
So
12:47
6:24
2
Ashley Aninag
So
12:59
6:30
3
Alisyn King
Fr
14:18
7:09
23
Kiana Hopkins
Fr
15:10
7:35
46
Emily Sanchez
Fr
15:14
7:37
47
Megan Hansen
So
15:18
7:39
49
Arvinder Kaur
So
15:50
7:55
56
4 San Ramon Valley
7-4-4-3-4
Gap: 2:41
72:17
14:27
7:14
148 Carrie Christen
So
13:36
6:48
10
Mia Yancich
So
13:50
6:55
13
Erin Cady
So
14:10
7:05
20
Danielle Davis
So
14:24
7:12
30
Kayla Rivera
So
16:17
8:09
75
Emma Bruno
So
16:19
8:09
76
Ava Garff
Fr
17:11
8:36
86
5 Liberty
10-8-8-6-5
Gap: 1:47
74:13
14:51
7:25
181 Lauren Walrond
So
14:03
7:02
19
Skyler Ligon
So
14:19
7:09
26
Andrea Perez
So
14:55
7:28
39
Victoria Lipetri
So
15:06
7:33
42
Trudi Hartman
Fr
15:50
7:55
55
Maya Sotelo
Fr
15:53
7:57
58
Molly Cunningh
So
16:25
8:13
77
6 North Salinas
6-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:27
74:26
14:53
7:27
188 Elizabet Padilla
Fr
13:36
6:48
9
Jacqueli Ruvalcab
So
13:51
6:56
15
Montserr Nava
Fr
15:07
7:34
43
Natalia Nava-urb
So
15:49
7:55
54
Samantha Patino
So
16:03
8:02
67
Josselyn Navarret
So
16:04
8:02
68
Zenaida Arreguin
So
21:01
10:31
108
7 Tokay
5-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:30
74:40
14:56
7:28
191 Janette Vasquez
So
13:25
6:43
6
Fatima Segovian
So
14:52
7:26
37
Lindsay Robison
So
14:54
7:27
38
Shumesa Mohsin
So
15:34
7:47
51
Natalie Fornito
So
15:55
7:58
59
Jeniffer Jimenez
Fr
15:56
7:58
60
Suzanne Mashni
So
16:40
8:20
80
8 Alisal
12-11-10-9-8
Gap: 1:14
75:06
15:01
7:31
206 Maria Diaz
So
14:22
7:11
29
Yesenia Espinoza
Fr
14:57
7:29
40
Heidi Velazque
So
15:03
7:32
41
Blanca Gregorio
Fr
15:08
7:34
44
Diana C Garcia
So
15:36
7:48
52
Susan Montes
So
16:04
8:02
69
Yasmin Chiquito
Fr
17:02
8:31
84
9 Atwater
9-9-7-8-9
Gap: 1:58
75:20
15:04
7:32
209 Sayra Ramos
So
14:02
7:01
18
Alexandr Tristan
Fr
14:38
7:19
32
Grace Reyes
Fr
14:41
7:21
33
Paula Martinez
So
15:59
8:00
62
Marcella Soto
So
16:00
8:00
64
Priscill Gamboa
Fr
16:01
8:00
65
Lizette Vargas
Fr
16:57
8:29
83
10 Freedom
8-6-9-10-10
Gap: 3:07
77:06
15:25
7:43
253 Raylene Moreno
So
13:49
6:55
12
Julia Koblmill
Fr
14:12
7:06
22
Brianna Gaul
So
16:02
8:01
66
Taylor Whitman
So
16:07
8:04
71
Nicole Onstott
So
16:56
8:28
82
Ariana Minetto
Fr
17:13
8:37
88
Eleanna Rivera
Fr
18:34
9:17
98
11 Bear Creek
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 5:06
80:42
16:08
8:04
297 Lisa Akai
So
14:19
7:09
25
Cassidy Byrne
Fr
15:14
7:37
48
Jillian Misa
So
15:39
7:50
53
Catherin Anaya
-
16:05
8:02
70
Lydia Kamara
Fr
19:25
9:43
101
Jordan Hernande
So
19:26
9:43
102
Ronalda Sawyer
Fr
20:05
10:02
104
12 Golden Valley (sj)
1-10-13-12-12
Gap: 5:12
80:21
16:04
8:02
317 Josette Vigil
Fr
12:47
6:24
1
Hailey Richards
Fr
15:51
7:56
57
Eloisa Gonzalez
So
16:32
8:16
79
Alma Soto-mej
So
17:12
8:36
87
Alejandr Plascenc
Fr
17:59
9:00
93
Cecilia Venegas
So
18:11
9:06
96
Monica Soto
So
20:12
10:06
106
13 Lodi
13-13-12-13-13
Gap: 4:02
82:43
16:33
8:16
327 Kendra Schwabau
Fr
14:43
7:22
35
Raychel Brown
Fr
15:08
7:34
45
Jordan Morton
So
15:34
7:47
50
Mariah Johns
So
18:33
9:17
97
Idalia Hernande
So
18:45
9:23
100
Ana Alcantar
Fr
20:04
10:02
103
Danielle Nelson
So
20:08
10:04
105
14 Elk Grove
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:26
82:44
16:33
8:16
346 Kyra Kwong
So
14:43
7:22
36
Haley Good
Fr
15:56
7:58
61
Sophia Gargiulo
Fr
15:59
8:00
63
Isabel Selling
So
17:57
8:59
92
Kelly Stites
So
18:09
9:04
94
Vernoica Curtis
Fr
18:10
9:05
95
Emily Angell
Fr
18:41
9:21
99
15 Sheldon
15-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:16
84:29
16:54
8:27
410 T'zaria Jedkins
Fr
16:12
8:06
72
Priscill Nguyen
Fr
16:31
8:16
78
Michelle Grant
So
16:50
8:25
81
Ariela Garnica
So
17:28
8:44
89
Caitlin Laney
Fr
17:28
8:44
90
Hayeon Kim
Fr
17:53
8:57
91
Marisela Silva
So
21:01
10:31
107
16 Edison
16-15-16-16-16
Gap: 5:50
93:06
18:37
9:19
451 Vivianna Gardea
Fr
16:15
8:08
73
Jaquelin Magallon
Fr
16:15
8:08
74
Kasandra Velasque
Fr
17:02
8:31
85
Mariam Sevilla
Fr
21:29
10:45
109
Jacqueli Garcia
Fr
22:05
11:02
110
Krystal Olivares
Fr
24:58
12:29
111




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
72:16
14:27
7:14
19 Amanda Nazario
So
13:56
6:58
1
Claire Deamer
So
14:19
7:09
2
Nicola Duffy
So
14:22
7:11
3
Kate Honig
So
14:45
7:23
6
Shay Shaffer
So
14:54
7:27
7
Anna Sanchiri
So
15:42
7:51
9
Abby Reina-Gu
So
15:47
7:54
11
2 Lincoln (s)
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:54
79:17
15:51
7:56
66 Megan Hansen
So
15:18
7:39
8
Arvinder Kaur
So
15:50
7:55
12
Jessica Brogna
So
15:58
7:59
14
Clare Deng
Fr
15:59
8:00
15
Haley Eggeman
So
16:12
8:06
17
Brenda Galindo
Fr
16:43
8:22
19
Nayeli Prado
So
16:47
8:24
21
3 Tracy
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 9:08
86:56
17:23
8:42
91 Corrine Chandler
Fr
14:27
7:14
4
Emma Martinho
Fr
14:42
7:21
5
Hana Ngai
Fr
15:42
7:51
10
Nautica Davis
Fr
18:30
9:15
30
Vanessa Aguilar
Fr
23:35
11:48
42








4 Tokay
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:18
84:30
16:54
8:27
100 Jeniffer Jimenez
Fr
15:56
7:58
13
Suzanne Mashni
So
16:40
8:20
18
Michelle Pena
So
16:47
8:24
20
Lauren Blanchar
Fr
16:53
8:27
22
Emily Cortes
So
18:14
9:07
27
Madeline Shumate
So
18:33
9:17
31
Jaquelin Velasque
So
18:51
9:26
32
5 Atwater
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
86:19
17:16
8:38
116 Priscill Gamboa
Fr
16:01
8:00
16
Lizette Vargas
Fr
16:57
8:29
23
Vanessa Martinez
Fr
17:07
8:34
24
Marcelen Rochin
So
17:55
8:58
25
Janell Gonzalez
Fr
18:19
9:09
28
Angelina Quintero
So
18:24
9:12
29
Jocelyn Vasquez
Fr
22:17
11:09
39
6 Bear Creek
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 3:55
103:30
20:42
10:21
180 Jordan Hernande
So
19:26
9:43
33
Ronalda Sawyer
Fr
20:05
10:02
34
Kristen Phan
So
20:15
10:08
36
Vanessa Moraes
So
20:23
10:12
37
Tammy Nguyen
Fr
23:21
11:41
40








7 Golden Valley (sj)
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 6:00
107:21
21:28
10:44
183 Cecilia Venegas
So
18:11
9:06
26
Monica Soto
So
20:12
10:06
35
Jacqueli Manzo
Fr
21:12
10:36
38
Samatha Miramont
So
23:35
11:48
41
Joceline Ceja Barajas
So
24:11
12:06
43
Irene Garcia
So
25:22
12:41
44




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
79:39
15:56
7:58
15 Anna Sanchiri
So
15:42
7:51
1
Abby Reina-Gu
So
15:47
7:54
2
Krystle Aquino
Fr
15:47
7:54
3
Leah Murray
So
16:09
8:04
4
Celeste Kaplan
So
16:14
8:07
5
Madeline Spangler
So
16:21
8:11
6
Sophia Pinter
So
16:29
8:15
7
2 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
85:31
17:06
8:33
50 Brenda Galindo
Fr
16:43
8:22
8
Nayeli Prado
So
16:47
8:24
9
Asenath Hin
Fr
17:12
8:36
10
Drisa Del Barba
So
17:22
8:41
11
Melissa Mosqueda
Fr
17:27
8:44
12
Anna Tran
Fr
17:36
8:48
13
Cielo Munoz
Fr
17:40
8:50
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
82:49
16:34
8:17
15 Madeline Spangler
So
16:21
8:11
1
Sophia Pinter
So
16:29
8:15
2
Abby Hanus
So
16:37
8:19
3
Isabelle Farrand
Fr
16:40
8:20
4
Haley Wienker
Fr
16:42
8:21
5
Ixchel Lopez
Fr
16:59
8:30
6
Alina Nelson
Fr
17:00
8:30
7
2 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
92:29
18:30
9:15
50 Anna Tran
Fr
17:36
8:48
8
Cielo Munoz
Fr
17:40
8:50
9
Justine Thana
So
18:21
9:11
10
Catherin Abregana
So
19:15
9:38
11
Rosa Lozano
So
19:37
9:49
12
Alycia Raya
So
20:00
10:00
13
Emily Doe
So
21:03
10:32
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.