Davis High Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/14/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barth, Madison So F/S 14:55.43 7:06 2.1 16/152 5/21 5/21 2/13 16:29
(1:34,9.5)
15:29
(0:34,3.6)
15:19
(0:24,2.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Bennett, Jessica So F/S 16:46.26 7:59 2.1 91/152 14/21 14/21 1/3 16:42 17:29
(0:43,4.1)
16:42 Great Job! (LR)
Bryant, Andrea So F/S 17:20.07 8:15 2.1 104/152 19/21 19/21 1/1 17:32
(0:12,1.1)
19:03
(1:43,9.0)
17:32
(0:12,1.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Carney, Emma Fr F/S 15:08.87 7:13 2.1 22/152 7/21 7/21 1/10 15:03 15:03
Cheng, Erin So F/S 15:25.32 7:21 2.1 34/152 11/21 11/21 1/4 16:03
(0:38,3.9)
15:58
(0:33,3.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Cheng, Evelyn So F/S 15:56.84 7:36 2.1 54/152 13/21 13/21 1/3 15:48 15:48
Cortina, Mariah Jr JV 23:42.73 7:48 3.04 10/73 3/9 3/9 1/13
Cox, Nellie So F/S 14:22.77 6:51 2.1 7/152 2/21 2/21 2/21 15:08
(0:46,5.0)
15:18
(0:55,6.0)
14:42
(0:19,2.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Deamer, Claire Sr JV 23:28.26 7:43 3.04 6/73 2/9 2/9 1/16 21:58 23:53
(0:25,1.7)
21:58 Great Job! (LR)
DeJong, Corinne Fr F/S 15:11.82 7:14 2.1 26/152 9/21 9/21 1/6 15:41
(0:29,3.1)
15:21
(0:09,1.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Farrand, Isabelle Jr JV 28:32.17 9:23 3.04 54/73 7/9 7/9 2/4
Geiger, Lea Jr JV 28:48.41 9:29 3.04 56/73 8/9 8/9 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Haws, Katrina Fr F/S 14:22.7 6:51 2.1 6/152 1/21 1/21 2/23 14:38
(0:15,1.7)
14:33
(0:10,1.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Keffler-Roa, Bailey So F/S 15:47.93 7:31 2.1 47/152 12/21 12/21 1/3 16:53
(1:05,6.4)
16:28
(0:40,4.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Knudsen, Molly So F/S 16:53.21 8:02 2.1 95/152 15/21 15/21 1/2 17:19
(0:26,2.5)
17:19
(0:26,2.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Kraus, Dahlia Fr F/S 15:01.35 7:09 2.1 18/152 6/21 6/21 1/11 16:28
(1:27,8.8)
15:50
(0:49,5.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Lee, Vivian Fr F/S 14:53.29 7:05 2.1 15/152 4/21 4/21 3/16 15:18
(0:25,2.7)
15:18
(0:25,2.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
McIsaac, Ellery Jr JV 29:29.69 9:42 3.04 61/73 9/9 9/9 1/1
Morgan, Kaylee So F/S 15:09.65 7:13 2.1 25/152 8/21 8/21 1/8 16:08
(0:59,6.1)
15:11
(0:01,0.1)
15:11
(0:01,0.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Nazario, Amanda Sr JV 25:26.23 8:22 3.04 29/73 4/9 4/9 3/9 21:49 24:16 21:49
Pritchard, Sydney Fr F/S 15:23.22 7:20 2.1 33/152 10/21 10/21 1/4 15:35
(0:12,1.3)
14:59 Great Job! (LR)
Ramirez, Anh Fr F/S 17:22.09 8:16 2.1 105/152 20/21 20/21 1/1 17:34
(0:12,1.1)
17:34
(0:12,1.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Sanchirico, Anna Sr JV 25:50.68 8:30 3.04 34/73 5/9 5/9 3/5 23:58 23:22
Seward, Kylie So F/S 14:53.19 7:05 2.1 14/152 3/21 3/21 3/19 16:18
(1:25,8.7)
14:26 14:26 Great Job! (LY)
Sienknecht, Hanna Jr JV 23:15.38 7:39 3.04 3/73 1/9 1/9 3/18
Taylor, Jade So F/S 17:06.03 8:09 2.1 101/152 18/21 18/21 1/1 16:52 17:50
(0:44,4.1)
16:52 Great Job! (LR)
Wienker, Haley Jr JV 27:39.75 9:06 3.04 48/73 6/9 6/9 3/5
Williams, Jaeli Fr F/S 17:34.13 8:22 2.1 110/152 21/21 21/21 1/1 18:21
(0:47,4.3)
18:21
(0:47,4.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Young, Elizabeth Fr F/S 17:05.76 8:08 2.1 100/152 17/21 17/21 1/1 16:57 16:57
Young, Sophia So F/S 16:56.15 8:04 2.1 96/152 16/21 16/21 1/1 19:40
(2:44,13.9)
19:40
(2:44,13.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 2/5 121:43
2:35
3.04 8:00 7:39 8:30 55 7:45 108:55 110:34 105:23 Hanna Sienknecht (2), Claire Deamer (4), Mariah Cortina (8), Amanda Nazario (19), Anna Sanchirico (22)
F/S 1st 5 2/13 73:27
0:33
2.1 7:00 6:51 7:06 55 6:24 71:27 75:16
(1:49,2.4)
65:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Katrina Haws (6), Nellie Cox (7), Kylie Seward (13), Vivian Lee (14), Madison Barth (15)
F/S 2nd 5 1/4 75:55
0:22
2.1 7:14 7:09 7:20 16 7:14 77:41
(1:46,2.3)
78:36
(2:41,3.4)
69:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Dahlia Kraus (1), Emma Carney (2), Kaylee Morgan (3), Corinne DeJong (4), Sydney Pritchard (6)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 80:50
1:28
2.1 7:42 7:21 8:02 18 7:42 86:06
(5:17,6.1)
85:06
(4:16,5.0)
76:42 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Erin Cheng (1), Bailey Keffler-Roa (2), Evelyn Cheng (3), Jessica Bennett (5), Molly Knudsen (7)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 85:50
0:26
2.1 8:10 8:04 8:16 15 8:10 88:42
(2:52,3.2)
81:05 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Sophia Young (1), Elizabeth Young (2), Jade Taylor (3), Andrea Bryant (4), Anh Ramirez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Carter So Vista Del La 22:21.41 7:21
2 Mckayla Hodson Jr Folsom 22:59.31 7:34
3 Hanna Sienknecht Jr Davis High 23:15.38 7:39 1/9 1/9 3/18
4 Hannah Gottenberg Sr Whitney 23:18.93 7:40
5 Brenn Haydon Sr Placer 23:19.95 7:41
6 Claire Deamer Sr Davis High 23:28.26 7:43 2/9 2/9 1/16 21:58 23:53
(0:25)
21:58 Great Job! (LR)
7 Grace Markel Sr Vista Del La 23:32.94 7:45
8 Olivia Moore Sr Del Oro 23:37.34 7:46
9 Cheridan Wagner Sr Del Oro 23:41.46 7:48
10 Mariah Cortina Jr Davis High 23:42.73 7:48 3/9 3/9 1/13
11 Mikayla Barkve Jr Whitney 23:47 7:49
12 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Whitney 23:47.18 7:49
13 Sarah Sanderson Jr Vista Del La 23:49.92 7:50
14 Sophie Moore Sr Vista Del La 23:50.84 7:51
15 Sarah Davis So Whitney 23:59.27 7:53
16 Marisa Chavez Fr Sheldon (Ca) 24:04.44 7:55
17 Madeline Vanhonsebrouck Sr Oak Ridge 24:11.26 7:57
18 Danielle Bello Sr Vista Del La 24:16.15 7:59
19 Ayden Subjeck Fr Oak Ridge 24:22.46 8:01
20 Jordyn Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 24:48.29 8:10
21 Aimy Ortiz So Dinuba 24:51.99 8:11
22 Samantha Cutts Jr Bella Vista 24:54.27 8:12
23 Courtney Heller Jr Oak Ridge 25:04.11 8:15
24 Taylor White Jr Woodcreek 25:09.89 8:17
25 Sky Kezmoh So Vista Del La 25:12.35 8:17
26 Emma Roybal So Sheldon (Ca) 25:13.45 8:18
27 Katlyn Arnold Sr Ponderosa 25:17.86 8:19
28 Payton Lagomarsino Jr Vista Del La 25:23.05 8:21
29 Amanda Nazario Sr Davis High 25:26.23 8:22 4/9 4/9 3/9 21:49 24:16 21:49
30 Gabi Calderon Sr Rio Americano 25:28.25 8:23
31 Julia Mccullough Sr Del Oro 25:35.42 8:25
32 Rebecca Labad Sr Ponderosa 25:40.77 8:27
33 Olivia Simmons Jr Whitney 25:43.28 8:28
34 Anna Sanchirico Sr Davis High 25:50.68 8:30 5/9 5/9 3/5 23:58 23:22
35 Anna Giordano Fr Sheldon (Ca) 25:51.28 8:30
36 Melanie Walsh Jr Whitney 25:58.46 8:33
37 Nicole Strand Sr Bella Vista 26:19.59 8:40
38 Mikayla Beltran Sr Buchanan 26:33.92 8:44
39 Molly Lewis Sr Rio Americano 26:50.06 8:50
40 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 26:51.72 8:50
41 Samantha Hernandez So Sheldon (Ca) 26:56.33 8:52
42 Rose Forbes So Colfax 27:19.2 8:59
43 Kristin Pischel Jr Colfax 27:19.66 8:59
44 Brittany Steiger Sr Del Oro 27:21.41 9:00
45 Rebecca Sutera Jr Folsom 27:23.95 9:01
46 Eleonora Tito Sr Colfax 27:32.18 9:03
47 Valerie Heywood Jr Woodcreek 27:34.66 9:04
48 Haley Wienker Jr Davis High 27:39.75 9:06 6/9 6/9 3/5
49 Maddie Thomas Sr Vacaville 27:56.49 9:11
50 Piper Weston Jr Del Oro 27:58.04 9:12
51 Paige Main Jr Woodcreek 28:06.49 9:15
52 Sophia Gargiulo Jr Elk Grove 28:06.67 9:15
53 Sophia Valentino Sr Vacaville 28:25.04 9:21
54 Isabelle Farrand Jr Davis High 28:32.17 9:23 7/9 7/9 2/4
55 Maddie Wilkins Sr Ripon 28:44.72 9:27
56 Lea Geiger Jr Davis High 28:48.41 9:29 8/9 8/9 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
57 Madeline Cramer So Colfax 28:59.19 9:32
58 Zasu Scott Sr Del Oro 29:00.69 9:33
59 Lauryn Warner Jr Elk Grove 29:05.37 9:34
60 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 29:05.69 9:34
61 Ellery McIsaac Jr Davis High 29:29.69 9:42 9/9 9/9 1/1
62 Sierra Scholtes Sr Vacaville 29:30.48 9:42
63 Katelyn Oyervidez So Dinuba 30:00.96 9:52
64 Sarah Piatt Sr Rio Americano 30:25.93 10:01
65 Denver West Jr Ripon 31:42.04 10:26
66 Mary Williams So Sheldon (Ca) 32:00.56 10:32
67 Kayla Duncan Fr Sheldon (Ca) 32:03.88 10:33
68 Jaquelinne Dominguez Sr Sheldon (Ca) 32:05.76 10:33
69 Jennifer Dominguez So Sheldon (Ca) 32:17.2 10:37
70 Samantha Ross Jr Bella Vista 33:20.68 10:58
71 Tiffani Blackburn Sr Woodcreek 34:06.34 11:13
72 Marisa King Jr Ponderosa 34:16.05 11:16
73 Lillian Pierce Sr Del Oro 51:08 16:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del La
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:55
117:51
23:34
7:45
44 Abby Carter
So
22:21
7:21
1
Grace Markel
Sr
23:33
7:45
5
Sarah Sanderso
Jr
23:50
7:50
11
Sophie Moore
Sr
23:51
7:51
12
Danielle Bello
Sr
24:16
7:59
15
Sky Kezmoh
So
25:12
8:17
16
Payton Lagomars
Jr
25:23
8:21
18
2 Davis High
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:35
121:43
24:21
8:00
55 Hanna Sienknec
Jr
23:15
7:39
2
Claire Deamer
Sr
23:28
7:43
4
Mariah Cortina
Jr
23:43
7:48
8
Amanda Nazario
Sr
25:26
8:22
19
Anna Sanchiri
Sr
25:51
8:30
22
Haley Wienker
Jr
27:40
9:06
27
Isabelle Farrand
Jr
28:32
9:23
29
3 Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
120:36
24:07
7:56
56 Hannah Gottenbe
Sr
23:19
7:40
3
Mikayla Barkve
Jr
23:47
7:49
9
Vanessa Vasquez
Sr
23:47
7:49
10
Sarah Davis
So
23:59
7:53
13
Olivia Simmons
Jr
25:43
8:28
21
Melanie Walsh
Jr
25:58
8:33
24




4 Del Oro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:21
128:14
25:39
8:26
87 Olivia Moore
Sr
23:37
7:46
6
Cheridan Wagner
Sr
23:41
7:48
7
Julia Mccullou
Sr
25:35
8:25
20
Brittany Steiger
Sr
27:21
9:00
26
Piper Weston
Jr
27:58
9:12
28
Zasu Scott
Sr
29:01
9:33
30
Lillian Pierce
Sr
51:08
16:49
34
5 Sheldon (Ca)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:56
134:06
26:49
8:49
110 Marisa Chavez
Fr
24:04
7:55
14
Emma Roybal
So
25:13
8:18
17
Anna Giordano
Fr
25:51
8:30
23
Samantha Hernande
So
26:56
8:52
25
Mary Williams
So
32:01
10:32
31
Kayla Duncan
Fr
32:04
10:33
32
Jaquelin Domingue
Sr
32:06
10:33
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Corie Smith So Buchanan 12:00.1 5:43
2 Amanda Dolberg So Buchanan 13:05.23 6:14
3 Gianna Chiaramonte Fr Buchanan 13:46.21 6:33
4 Ariana Decker So Buchanan 14:10.91 6:45
5 Morgan Hutchison Fr Buchanan 14:12.14 6:46
6 Katrina Haws Fr Davis High 14:22.7 6:51 1/21 1/21 2/23 14:38
(0:15)
14:33
(0:10)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
7 Nellie Cox So Davis High 14:22.77 6:51 2/21 2/21 2/21 15:08
(0:46)
15:18
(0:55)
14:42
(0:19)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Alexandra Miller Fr Granite Bay 14:28.48 6:54
9 Amilina Blas Fr Del Campo 14:29.06 6:54
10 Emily Craven So Granite Bay 14:31.31 6:55
11 Sydney Wooden Fr Bella Vista 14:31.48 6:55
12 Kiana Perez So Granite Bay 14:46.48 7:02
13 Morgan Corah So Granite Bay 14:52.25 7:05
14 Kylie Seward So Davis High 14:53.19 7:05 3/21 3/21 3/19 16:18
(1:25)
14:26 14:26 Great Job! (LY)
15 Vivian Lee Fr Davis High 14:53.29 7:05 4/21 4/21 3/16 15:18
(0:25)
15:18
(0:25)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
16 Madison Barth So Davis High 14:55.43 7:06 5/21 5/21 2/13 16:29
(1:34)
15:29
(0:34)
15:19
(0:24)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Lily Millar Fr Merrill West 14:59.5 7:08
18 Dahlia Kraus Fr Davis High 15:01.35 7:09 6/21 6/21 1/11 16:28
(1:27)
15:50
(0:49)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
19 Mia Jauregui So Buchanan 15:04.22 7:11
20 Andrea Melo Fr Woodcreek 15:05.49 7:11
21 Natalie Dinin So Bella Vista 15:07.63 7:12
22 Emma Carney Fr Davis High 15:08.87 7:13 7/21 7/21 1/10 15:03 15:03
23 Emily Peterson Fr Whitney 15:09.36 7:13
24 Jillian Setness Fr Lincoln (S) 15:09.51 7:13
25 Kaylee Morgan So Davis High 15:09.65 7:13 8/21 8/21 1/8 16:08
(0:59)
15:11
(0:01)
15:11
(0:01)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Corinne DeJong Fr Davis High 15:11.82 7:14 9/21 9/21 1/6 15:41
(0:29)
15:21
(0:09)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
27 Kimberly Brutus So Tracy 15:15.82 7:16
28 Sophie Miller So Granite Bay 15:15.85 7:16
29 Clara Klug Fr Woodcreek 15:16.26 7:16
30 Ashley Lindsay So Granite Bay 15:18.99 7:18
31 Megan Fenner Fr Inderkum 15:20.55 7:18
32 Haley Bedrin Fr Whitney 15:21.94 7:19
33 Sydney Pritchard Fr Davis High 15:23.22 7:20 10/21 10/21 1/4 15:35
(0:12)
14:59 Great Job! (LR)
34 Erin Cheng So Davis High 15:25.32 7:21 11/21 11/21 1/4 16:03
(0:38)
15:58
(0:33)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
35 Abigail Ribet Fr Elk Grove 15:26.2 7:21
36 Krystal Gonzalez So Lincoln (S) 15:26.55 7:21
37 Sophia Martin Fr Woodcreek 15:29.19 7:22
38 Aislyn Hassey Fr Ponderosa 15:32.08 7:24
39 Ryin Streeter Fr Ponderosa 15:34.05 7:25
40 Clara Mcnatt So McClatchy 15:35.55 7:26
41 Elizabeth O'donnell So Folsom 15:37.61 7:26
42 Hannah Connover So Oak Ridge 15:38.47 7:27
43 Emily Fenner Fr Inderkum 15:40.89 7:28
44 Katrina Koepke Fr Inderkum 15:42.95 7:29
45 Veda Fanning So Inderkum 15:45.71 7:30
46 Kammi Liu Fr Woodcreek 15:45.84 7:30
47 Bailey Keffler-Roa So Davis High 15:47.93 7:31 12/21 12/21 1/3 16:53
(1:05)
16:28
(0:40)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
48 Nicole Criscione So Granite Bay 15:47.98 7:31
49 Janelle Mendoza So Merrill West 15:48.16 7:32
50 Alexus Arther So Franklin (S) 15:50.34 7:33
51 Payton Diamond So Whitney 15:51.18 7:33
52 Cassidy Horn Fr Vacaville 15:51.99 7:33
53 Kimberly Rameriz So Elk Grove 15:52.84 7:34
54 Evelyn Cheng So Davis High 15:56.84 7:36 13/21 13/21 1/3 15:48 15:48
55 Renee Jones So Tracy 15:58.04 7:36
56 Sophie Criscione So Granite Bay 15:58.88 7:37
57 Loraine Myers Fr Monterey Trail 15:59.28 7:37
58 Katherine Kawamoto Fr McClatchy 16:02.21 7:38
59 Grace Pierce Fr Whitney 16:04.5 7:39
60 Ashley Fuglsang Fr Elk Grove 16:04.82 7:39
61 Emma Chinn Fr Granite Bay 16:07.15 7:41
62 Joshlyn Hurles Fr Lincoln (S) 16:09.6 7:42
63 Puja Patel So Merrill West 16:10.2 7:42
64 Bianca Gill Fr Whitney 16:10.6 7:42
65 Hannah Butler So Inderkum 16:11.71 7:43
66 Rebecca Lee So Buchanan 16:12.32 7:43
67 Katie Chiu Fr Monterey Trail 16:13.75 7:44
68 Emily Bursee So Folsom 16:14.3 7:44
69 Kate Langley Fr Lincoln (S) 16:14.75 7:44
70 Rachelle Huff Fr Lincoln (S) 16:17.39 7:45
71 Ansley Langham Fr Lincoln (S) 16:17.85 7:46
72 Jhenelle Vincoy So Elk Grove 16:20.32 7:47
73 Lola Watts So Ponderosa 16:22.43 7:48
74 Kaylee Coleman Fr Vacaville 16:26.37 7:50
75 Emily Skoken So Whitney 16:27.68 7:50
76 Sophia Lucido Fr Vacaville 16:27.9 7:50
77 Becca Nelson So Granite Bay 16:28.74 7:51
78 Eva Shaw So Granite Bay 16:28.75 7:51
79 Haley Bartlett So Bella Vista 16:29.89 7:51
80 Sicilia Osequera Fr Vacaville 16:31 7:52
81 Mayanin Gallardo So Inderkum 16:31.62 7:52
82 Marissa Jaime So Lincoln (S) 16:32.57 7:53
83 Savannah Alejandro So Tracy 16:34.92 7:54
84 Catherine Gordon So Woodcreek 16:35.4 7:54
85 Skylar Wolf So Folsom 16:36.21 7:54
86 Isabella Nijmeh Fr Whitney 16:37.2 7:55
87 Loan Tran Fr Lincoln (S) 16:37.95 7:55
88 Gloria Mota Fr Merrill West 16:40.09 7:56
89 Emily Britt So Whitney 16:42.16 7:57
90 Mysha Mamsa Fr Tracy 16:45.16 7:59
91 Jessica Bennett So Davis High 16:46.26 7:59 14/21 14/21 1/3 16:42 17:29
(0:43)
16:42 Great Job! (LR)
92 Karli Carvalho Fr Ponderosa 16:48.15 8:00
93 Kaleigh Kwong So Elk Grove 16:51.38 8:02
94 Reagan Dolan So Granite Bay 16:52.74 8:02
95 Molly Knudsen So Davis High 16:53.21 8:02 15/21 15/21 1/2 17:19
(0:26)
17:19
(0:26)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
96 Sophia Young So Davis High 16:56.15 8:04 16/21 16/21 1/1 19:40
(2:44)
19:40
(2:44)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
97 Jessica Jimenez So Franklin (Eg) 16:56.96 8:04
98 Emma Rourke Fr Woodcreek 16:57.38 8:04
99 Alissa Macloon So Bella Vista 16:57.62 8:05
100 Elizabeth Young Fr Davis High 17:05.76 8:08 17/21 17/21 1/1 16:57 16:57
101 Jade Taylor So Davis High 17:06.03 8:09 18/21 18/21 1/1 16:52 17:50
(0:44)
16:52 Great Job! (LR)
102 Olivia Sauer Fr Whitney 17:06.52 8:09
103 Jessica Gong So Granite Bay 17:10.12 8:11
104 Andrea Bryant So Davis High 17:20.07 8:15 19/21 19/21 1/1 17:32
(0:12)
19:03
(1:43)
17:32
(0:12)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Anh Ramirez Fr Davis High 17:22.09 8:16 20/21 20/21 1/1 17:34
(0:12)
17:34
(0:12)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
106 Marijose Gomez Fr Merrill West 17:23.18 8:17
107 Riley Centerwall Fr Bella Vista 17:26.07 8:18
108 Marissa Vinther Fr Roseville 17:27.49 8:19
109 Naomi Mark Fr Lincoln (S) 17:29.2 8:20
110 Jaeli Williams Fr Davis High 17:34.13 8:22 21/21 21/21 1/1 18:21
(0:47)
18:21
(0:47)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
111 Mikayla Mark Fr Lincoln (S) 17:36.11 8:23
112 Summer Santich Fr Inderkum 17:40.16 8:25
113 Ellie Shearer Fr Ponderosa 17:40.34 8:25
114 Alexis Mark Fr Lincoln (S) 17:45.97 8:28
115 Brenna Norwood So Tracy 17:50.36 8:30
116 Antonina Perekopskiy Fr Bella Vista 17:53.68 8:31
117 Rachel Radcliffe Fr Bella Vista 18:02.89 8:36
118 Reyna Boyle-cooper Fr Inderkum 18:04.8 8:37
119 Faith Kidd So Bella Vista 18:06.1 8:37
120 Gabriella Groves So Franklin (Eg) 18:06.63 8:37
121 Jaidan Little-fry So Ponderosa 18:07.93 8:38
122 Julia Destefano So Merrill West 18:09.3 8:39
123 Claire Finney Fr McClatchy 18:09.69 8:39
124 Aliana Ramirez So Merrill West 18:09.92 8:39
125 Sophie Doerfert So Vacaville 18:11.84 8:40
126 Natalia Garcia Fr River City 18:13.76 8:41
127 Emma Turner Fr Merrill West 18:17.1 8:42
128 Jackie Torres So Woodcreek 18:17.55 8:43
129 Lehtsa O'campo So Del Campo 18:22.91 8:45
130 Marissa Ostdiek So Folsom 18:23.51 8:45
131 India Griffin Fr Ponderosa 18:26.49 8:47
132 Mary Wiederhold So Granite Bay 18:27.43 8:47
133 Corrine Bernards So Cosumnes Oaks 18:27.72 8:47
134 Kyndel Olson So Woodcreek 18:30.93 8:49
135 Emma Totaro So Whitney 18:32.93 8:50
136 Kaylee Watson So Granite Bay 18:36.74 8:52
137 Ramanjit Bal Fr Franklin (Eg) 18:46.52 8:56
138 Alexis Stevens Fr Roseville 18:46.59 8:56
139 Ashleigh Mitchell So Bella Vista 19:18 9:11
140 Christiana Westberg Fr Roseville 19:28.59 9:16
141 Callie Harper Herbold Fr Lincoln (S) 19:38.49 9:21
142 Ariana Tong Fr Lincoln (S) 19:39.03 9:21
143 Athena Kelly Fr River City 19:41.13 9:22
144 Isabel Wanket So Lincoln (S) 19:44.77 9:24
145 Lynn Tran Fr Franklin (Eg) 19:47.89 9:26
146 Ashley Barry Fr Woodcreek 20:07.35 9:35
147 Maddie Thaller Fr Vacaville 20:39.89 9:50
148 Madison Means Fr Del Campo 22:13.4 10:35
149 Lorena Herrera So Franklin (S) 22:22.12 10:39
150 Mackenna Bloomingdale So Whitney 22:24.55 10:40
151 Julianna Chen Fr River City 22:27.05 10:41
152 Violet Cochrane Fr River City 29:23.1 14:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
67:15
13:27
6:24
15 Corie Smith
So
12:00
5:43
1
Amanda Dolberg
So
13:05
6:14
2
Gianna Chiaramo
Fr
13:46
6:33
3
Ariana Decker
So
14:11
6:45
4
Morgan Hutchiso
Fr
14:12
6:46
5
Mia Jauregui
So
15:04
7:11
18
Rebecca Lee
So
16:12
7:43
51
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
73:27
14:41
7:00
55 Katrina Haws
Fr
14:23
6:51
6
Nellie Cox
So
14:23
6:51
7
Kylie Seward
So
14:53
7:05
13
Vivian Lee
Fr
14:53
7:05
14
Madison Barth
So
14:55
7:06
15
Dahlia Kraus
Fr
15:01
7:09
17
Emma Carney
Fr
15:09
7:13
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Granite Bay
3-3-3-2-3
Gap: 0:47
73:54
14:47
7:02
65 Alexandr Miller
Fr
14:28
6:54
8
Emily Craven
So
14:31
6:55
9
Kiana Perez
So
14:46
7:02
11
Morgan Corah
So
14:52
7:05
12
Sophie Miller
So
15:16
7:16
25
Ashley Lindsay
So
15:19
7:18
27
Nicole Criscion
So
15:48
7:31
39
4 Woodcreek
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
78:12
15:38
7:27
180 Andrea Melo
Fr
15:05
7:11
19
Clara Klug
Fr
15:16
7:16
26
Sophia Martin
Fr
15:29
7:22
32
Kammi Liu
Fr
15:46
7:30
38
Catherin Gordon
So
16:35
7:54
65
Emma Rourke
Fr
16:57
8:04
71
Jackie Torres
So
18:18
8:43
84
5 Whitney
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:01
78:38
15:44
7:29
186 Emily Peterson
Fr
15:09
7:13
22
Haley Bedrin
Fr
15:22
7:19
29
Payton Diamond
So
15:51
7:33
41
Grace Pierce
Fr
16:05
7:39
45
Bianca Gill
Fr
16:11
7:42
49
Emily Skoken
So
16:28
7:50
58
Isabella Nijmeh
Fr
16:37
7:55
66
5 Inderkum
10-9-7-5-5
Gap: 0:51
78:42
15:44
7:30
186 Megan Fenner
Fr
15:21
7:18
28
Emily Fenner
Fr
15:41
7:28
35
Katrina Koepke
Fr
15:43
7:29
36
Veda Fanning
So
15:46
7:30
37
Hannah Butler
So
16:12
7:43
50
Mayanin Gallardo
So
16:32
7:52
62
Summer Santich
Fr
17:40
8:25
75
7 Lincoln (S)
8-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:08
79:18
15:52
7:33
206 Jillian Setness
Fr
15:10
7:13
23
Krystal Gonzalez
So
15:27
7:21
31
Joshlyn Hurles
Fr
16:10
7:42
47
Kate Langley
Fr
16:15
7:44
52
Rachelle Huff
Fr
16:17
7:45
53
Ansley Langham
Fr
16:18
7:46
54
Marissa Jaime
So
16:33
7:53
63
8 Bella Vista
4-4-5-8-8
Gap: 2:55
80:33
16:07
7:40
236 Sydney Wooden
Fr
14:31
6:55
10
Natalie Dinin
So
15:08
7:12
20
Haley Bartlett
So
16:30
7:51
60
Alissa Macloon
So
16:58
8:05
72
Riley Centerwa
Fr
17:26
8:18
74
Antonina Perekops
Fr
17:54
8:31
78
Rachel Radcliff
Fr
18:03
8:36
79
9 Merrill West
5-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:24
81:01
16:12
7:43
244 Lily Millar
Fr
15:00
7:08
16
Janelle Mendoza
So
15:48
7:32
40
Puja Patel
So
16:10
7:42
48
Gloria Mota
Fr
16:40
7:56
67
Marijose Gomez
Fr
17:23
8:17
73
Julia Destefan
So
18:09
8:39
81
Aliana Ramirez
So
18:10
8:39
82
9 Elk Grove
11-12-10-10-9
Gap: 1:25
80:36
16:07
7:41
244 Abigail Ribet
Fr
15:26
7:21
30
Kimberly Rameriz
So
15:53
7:34
43
Ashley Fuglsang
Fr
16:05
7:39
46
Jhenelle Vincoy
So
16:20
7:47
55
Kaleigh Kwong
So
16:51
8:02
70








11 Ponderosa
12-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:08
81:57
16:23
7:48
268 Aislyn Hassey
Fr
15:32
7:24
33
Ryin Streeter
Fr
15:34
7:25
34
Lola Watts
So
16:22
7:48
56
Karli Carvalho
Fr
16:48
8:00
69
Ellie Shearer
Fr
17:40
8:25
76
Jaidan Little-f
So
18:08
8:38
80
India Griffin
Fr
18:26
8:47
85
12 Tracy
9-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:35
82:24
16:29
7:51
277 Kimberly Brutus
So
15:16
7:16
24
Renee Jones
So
15:58
7:36
44
Savannah Alejandr
So
16:35
7:54
64
Mysha Mamsa
Fr
16:45
7:59
68
Brenna Norwood
So
17:50
8:30
77








13 Vacaville
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:20
83:29
16:42
7:57
302 Cassidy Horn
Fr
15:52
7:33
42
Kaylee Coleman
Fr
16:26
7:50
57
Sophia Lucido
Fr
16:28
7:50
59
Sicilia Osequera
Fr
16:31
7:52
61
Sophie Doerfert
So
18:12
8:40
83
Maddie Thaller
Fr
20:40
9:50
86




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
75:55
15:11
7:14
16 Dahlia Kraus
Fr
15:01
7:09
1
Emma Carney
Fr
15:09
7:13
2
Kaylee Morgan
So
15:10
7:13
3
Corinne DeJong
Fr
15:12
7:14
4
Sydney Pritchar
Fr
15:23
7:20
6
Erin Cheng
So
15:25
7:21
7
Bailey Keffler-
So
15:48
7:31
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Granite Bay
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
79:42
15:56
7:35
49 Ashley Lindsay
So
15:19
7:18
5
Nicole Criscion
So
15:48
7:31
9
Sophie Criscion
So
15:59
7:37
10
Emma Chinn
Fr
16:07
7:41
11
Becca Nelson
So
16:29
7:51
14
Eva Shaw
So
16:29
7:51
15
Reagan Dolan
So
16:53
8:02
20
3 Lincoln (S)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
84:34
16:55
8:03
91 Ansley Langham
Fr
16:18
7:46
12
Marissa Jaime
So
16:33
7:53
16
Loan Tran
Fr
16:38
7:55
18
Naomi Mark
Fr
17:29
8:20
22
Mikayla Mark
Fr
17:36
8:23
23
Alexis Mark
Fr
17:46
8:28
24
Callie Harper Herbold
Fr
19:38
9:21
26
4 Whitney
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:05
85:26
17:05
8:08
95 Emily Skoken
So
16:28
7:50
13
Isabella Nijmeh
Fr
16:37
7:55
17
Emily Britt
So
16:42
7:57
19
Olivia Sauer
Fr
17:07
8:09
21
Emma Totaro
So
18:33
8:50
25
Mackenna Blooming
So
22:25
10:40
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
80:50
16:10
7:42
18 Erin Cheng
So
15:25
7:21
1
Bailey Keffler-
So
15:48
7:31
2
Evelyn Cheng
So
15:57
7:36
3
Jessica Bennett
So
16:46
7:59
5
Molly Knudsen
So
16:53
8:02
7
Sophia Young
So
16:56
8:04
8
Elizabet Young
Fr
17:06
8:08
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Granite Bay
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
87:36
17:31
8:21
43 Eva Shaw
So
16:29
7:51
4
Reagan Dolan
So
16:53
8:02
6
Jessica Gong
So
17:10
8:11
10
Mary Wiederho
So
18:27
8:47
11
Kaylee Watson
So
18:37
8:52
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
85:50
17:10
8:10
15 Sophia Young
So
16:56
8:04
1
Elizabet Young
Fr
17:06
8:08
2
Jade Taylor
So
17:06
8:09
3
Andrea Bryant
So
17:20
8:15
4
Anh Ramirez
Fr
17:22
8:16
5
Jaeli Williams
Fr
17:34
8:22
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.