Davis High Results from the Willow Hill 5 Way at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/9/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Asera, Ari So F/S 13:55 6:38 2.1 28/106 10/35 31/73 1/4 15:05
(1:10,7.7)
13:57
(0:02,0.3)
13:57
(0:02,0.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Beck, Ronin Sr V 16:02 7:38 2.1 96/103 34/38 64/73 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Belk, Evan Sr V 12:15 5:50 2.1 31/103 8/38 10/73 2/5 12:46
(0:31,4.0)
12:38
(0:23,3.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Blakewell, Nick So F/S 12:47 6:05 2.1 13/106 5/35 14/73 2/5 13:04
(0:17,2.2)
12:38 12:38 Great Job! (LY)
Blakewell, Sam Sr V 11:28 5:28 2.1 8/103 2/38 2/73 2/5 11:24 11:24
Brugger, Adam So F/S 14:54 7:06 2.1 51/106 23/35 49/73 1/2
Brunette, James Sr V 11:33 5:30 2.1 9/103 3/38 3/73 2/5 13:08
(1:35,12.1)
12:44
(1:11,9.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Bundy, Gavin Jr V 15:58 7:36 2.1 94/103 32/38 62/73 1/1
Burns, Malcolm Jr V 15:56 7:35 2.1 93/103 31/38 61/73 1/1 14:11 14:11
Campos, Carlos-Miguel Fr F/S 15:31 7:23 2.1 64/106 27/35 54/73 1/1
Chang, Albert Jr V 18:56 9:01 2.1 102/103 38/38 71/73 1/1
Ching, Connor Sr V 13:38 6:30 2.1 55/103 18/38 26/73 1/3 13:49
(0:11,1.3)
13:49
(0:11,1.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Citron, Zevik So F/S 15:52 7:33 2.1 77/106 30/35 60/73 1/1
Crowell, Shawn So F/S 15:52 7:33 2.1 76/106 29/35 59/73 1/1 14:55 14:55
Drown, Collin Sr V 13:23 6:22 2.1 51/103 15/38 21/73 2/4 12:53 12:41
Duffy, Sean So F/S 19:16 9:10 2.1 99/106 34/35 72/73 1/1 20:46
(1:30,7.2)
19:00 19:00 Great Job! (LY)
Dulcich, Owen So F/S 12:41 6:02 2.1 11/106 3/35 12/73 3/5 14:02
(1:21,9.6)
14:02
(1:21,9.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Ewens, William Jr V 13:13 6:18 2.1 45/103 11/38 17/73 2/4 13:27
(0:14,1.7)
12:58 12:58 Great Job! (LY)
Falk, Jeremy Sr V 13:38 6:30 2.1 56/103 19/38 27/73 1/3
Fanhos, Noah Jr V 13:14 6:18 2.1 46/103 12/38 18/73 2/4 Great Job! (SBP)
Favorite, Teagan So F/S 12:06 5:46 2.1 2/106 2/35 7/73 1/5 12:09
(0:03,0.4)
12:09
(0:03,0.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Ferguson, Adam Fr F/S 16:33 7:53 2.1 84/106 31/35 66/73 1/1
Fiehn, Ludwig Jr V 13:52 6:36 2.1 60/103 21/38 30/73 1/1 14:29
(0:37,4.3)
13:34 13:34 Great Job! (LY)
Gonzalez, Leonel Fr F/S 29:05 13:51 2.1 106/106 35/35 73/73 1/1
Guilfoil, Steven So F/S 14:00 6:40 2.1 30/106 11/35 33/73 1/4
Hackett, Tai Fr F/S 14:46 7:02 2.1 45/106 20/35 46/73 1/3
Henricson, Kyle Jr V 11:39 5:33 2.1 15/103 4/38 4/73 2/5 12:37
(0:58,7.7)
12:17
(0:38,5.2)
12:17
(0:38,5.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Herrgesell, James Jr V 16:09 7:41 2.1 97/103 35/38 65/73 1/1 15:49 15:49
Hubka, Preston Jr V 14:38 6:58 2.1 74/103 25/38 41/73 1/1
Keller, Rowan Fr F/S 14:52 7:05 2.1 50/106 22/35 48/73 1/2
Kirsch, Silas Jr V 16:58 8:05 2.1 100/103 36/38 67/73 1/1 17:09
(0:11,1.1)
15:40 15:40 Great Job! (LY)
Kraft, Drew Sr V 17:21 8:16 2.1 101/103 37/38 70/73 1/1 15:45 15:45
Krall, Sylus Sr V 13:39 6:30 2.1 57/103 20/38 28/73 1/1 12:50 12:38
Langreck, Philip Fr V 16:01 7:38 2.1 95/103 33/38 63/73 1/1
Legg, Jason So F/S 17:01 8:06 2.1 88/106 32/35 68/73 1/1
Leistikow, James So F/S 12:52 6:08 2.1 15/106 6/35 16/73 1/5 14:00
(1:08,8.1)
13:38
(0:46,5.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Lengtat, Erickson Jr V 12:13 5:49 2.1 30/103 7/38 9/73 3/5 12:11 11:49
Liederman, Eliot So F/S 14:08 6:44 2.1 31/106 12/35 34/73 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
Lloyd, Mathew So F/S 14:11 6:45 2.1 32/106 13/35 35/73 1/4 13:56 13:56
Long, Evan Jr V 14:35 6:57 2.1 73/103 24/38 39/73 1/1 13:48 13:48
Maranta, Dominic Jr V 15:37 7:26 2.1 88/103 29/38 56/73 1/1
Mayr, Eli Fr F/S 14:20 6:50 2.1 34/106 14/35 36/73 1/4
McGann, Christopher Fr F/S 15:10 7:13 2.1 60/106 26/35 52/73 1/1
McKim, Grayson Sr V 13:26 6:24 2.1 52/103 16/38 22/73 1/4 12:39 12:39
McKinney, Kavi Fr F/S 14:59 7:08 2.1 54/106 24/35 50/73 1/2
Moddelmog, Jamie Sr V 11:51 5:39 2.1 21/103 5/38 6/73 2/5 13:09
(1:18,9.9)
12:07
(0:16,2.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Moore, Austin Jr V 15:46 7:30 2.1 90/103 30/38 57/73 1/1 15:43 15:43
Moxon, Ben Jr V 13:59 6:40 2.1 65/103 22/38 32/73 1/1 13:29 13:29
Nichols, Stephen Sr V 13:17 6:20 2.1 48/103 13/38 19/73 2/4 12:02 12:02
Perry, Addison So F/S 14:44 7:01 2.1 42/106 17/35 43/73 1/3
Pitsillides, Iason Sr V 15:36 7:26 2.1 86/103 28/38 55/73 1/1 14:21 14:01
Preisler, Nick Jr V 14:34 6:56 2.1 72/103 23/38 38/73 1/1 15:18
(0:44,4.8)
15:18
(0:44,4.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Ramakrishnan, Arvind Jr V 13:32 6:27 2.1 54/103 17/38 23/73 1/4 14:13
(0:41,4.8)
14:13
(0:41,4.8)
13:29 Great Job! (LY, LR)
Rashid, Luke Fr F/S 13:33 6:27 2.1 23/106 7/35 24/73 1/5
Sandhu, Ojas So F/S 14:45 7:01 2.1 43/106 18/35 44/73 1/3
Schacherbauer, Robert So F/S 14:28 6:53 2.1 36/106 15/35 37/73 1/4
Shacoski, Stephen L So F/S 15:50 7:32 2.1 75/106 28/35 58/73 1/1
Simmons, George So F/S 13:35 6:28 2.1 24/106 8/35 25/73 1/4
Standefer, Kobe Jr V 12:08 5:47 2.1 27/103 6/38 8/73 3/5 12:17
(0:09,1.2)
12:17
(0:09,1.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Sturm, Tristan Jr V 12:21 5:53 2.1 33/103 9/38 11/73 2/5 13:29
(1:08,8.4)
12:39
(0:18,2.3)
12:39
(0:18,2.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Sweet, Nathan Jr V 13:20 6:21 2.1 50/103 14/38 20/73 2/4 13:10 12:26 12:26
Tam, Hayden Fr F/S 12:46 6:05 2.1 12/106 4/35 13/73 2/5
Tobia, Andy So F/S 13:46 6:33 2.1 27/106 9/35 29/73 1/4 14:53
(1:07,7.5)
13:27 Great Job! (LR)
Toups, Austin So F/S 14:37 6:58 2.1 41/106 16/35 40/73 1/3 15:29
(0:52,5.6)
14:57
(0:20,2.2)
14:57
(0:20,2.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tran, Adam Jr V 12:50 6:07 2.1 38/103 10/38 15/73 2/5 12:52
(0:02,0.3)
12:52
(0:02,0.3)
12:52
(0:02,0.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tucker, Ansel Fr F/S 11:42 5:34 2.1 1/106 1/35 5/73 1/5
Turkovich, Avery So F/S 15:03 7:10 2.1 55/106 25/35 51/73 1/1
Uriarte, Rod Miguel Fr F/S 17:04 8:08 2.1 90/106 33/35 69/73 1/1
Vallero, Andrew Sr V 14:40 6:59 2.1 75/103 26/38 42/73 1/1
Vikstrom, Eli So F/S 14:47 7:02 2.1 47/106 21/35 47/73 1/3
West, Sean Jr V 15:13 7:15 2.1 80/103 27/38 53/73 1/1 14:52 14:08 14:08
Winsor, Perry Sr V 11:15 5:21 2.1 3/103 1/38 1/73 2/5 12:22
(1:07,9.0)
12:12
(0:57,7.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Zhou, Kenny Fr F/S 14:46 7:02 2.1 44/106 19/35 45/73 1/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 57:46
0:36
2.1 5:30 5:21 5:39 56 5:27 Perry Winsor (3), Sam Blakewell (8), James Brunette (9), Kyle Henricson (15), Jamie Moddelmog (21)
V 2nd 5 2/5 61:47
0:42
2.1 5:53 5:47 6:07 52 5:42 Kobe Standefer (6), Erickson Lengtat (9), Evan Belk (10), Tristan Sturm (12), Adam Tran (15)
V 3rd 5 2/4 66:27
0:10
2.1 6:20 6:18 6:22 43 6:05 William Ewens (6), Noah Fanhos (7), Stephen Nichols (9), Nathan Sweet (10), Collin Drown (11)
V 4th 5 1/1 67:53
0:13
2.1 6:28 6:24 6:30 15 6:28 Grayson McKim (1), Arvind Ramakrishnan (2), Connor Ching (3), Jeremy Falk (4), Sylus Krall (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 71:38
0:46
2.1 6:49 6:36 6:58 15 6:49 Ludwig Fiehn (1), Ben Moxon (2), Nick Preisler (3), Evan Long (4), Preston Hubka (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 76:52
1:06
2.1 7:19 6:59 7:30 15 7:19 Andrew Vallero (1), Sean West (2), Iason Pitsillides (3), Dominic Maranta (4), Austin Moore (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 80:06
0:13
2.1 7:38 7:35 7:41 15 7:38 Malcolm Burns (1), Gavin Bundy (2), Philip Langreck (3), Ronin Beck (4), James Herrgesell (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/5 62:02
1:05
2.1 5:54 5:34 6:05 39 5:54 61:35 60:35 59:08 Ansel Tucker (1), Teagan Favorite (2), Owen Dulcich (11), Hayden Tam (12), Nick Blakewell (13)
F/S 2nd 5 1/4 67:41
1:03
2.1 6:27 6:08 6:38 23 6:27 64:45 64:02 62:28 James Leistikow (1), Luke Rashid (3), George Simmons (4), Andy Tobia (7), Ari Asera (8)
F/S 3rd 5 1/4 71:07
0:28
2.1 6:46 6:40 6:53 15 6:46 67:12 70:37 64:07 Steven Guilfoil (1), Eliot Liederman (2), Mathew Lloyd (3), Eli Mayr (4), Robert Schacherbauer (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/3 73:38
0:09
2.1 7:01 6:58 7:02 15 7:01 71:08 74:36
(0:58,1.3)
67:47 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Austin Toups (1), Addison Perry (2), Ojas Sandhu (3), Kenny Zhou (4), Tai Hackett (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 74:35
0:16
2.1 7:06 7:02 7:10 15 7:06 74:21 74:21 71:45 Eli Vikstrom (1), Rowan Keller (2), Adam Brugger (3), Kavi McKinney (4), Avery Turkovich (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 78:15
0:42
2.1 7:27 7:13 7:33 15 7:27 77:03 77:03 75:52 Christopher McGann (1), Carlos-Miguel Campos (2), Stephen L Shacoski (3), Shawn Crowell (4), Zevik Citron (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 98:59
12:32
2.1 9:26 7:53 13:51 15 9:26 81:53 81:53 81:12 Adam Ferguson (1), Jason Legg (2), Rod Miguel Uriarte (3), Sean Duffy (4), Leonel Gonzalez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonah Wiener-brodkey Sr McClatchy 11:00 5:14
2 Stephen Crocker Sr McClatchy 11:09 5:19
3 Perry Winsor Sr Davis High 11:15 5:21 1/38 1/73 2/5 12:22
(1:07)
12:12
(0:57)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
4 Derek Lin Sr McClatchy 11:17 5:22
5 Chase Gordon So Rio Americano 11:18 5:23
6 Xander Reimers Jr Inderkum 11:20 5:24
7 Colin Ryan Jr Jesuit 11:25 5:26
8 Sam Blakewell Sr Davis High 11:28 5:28 2/38 2/73 2/5 11:24 11:24
9 James Brunette Sr Davis High 11:33 5:30 3/38 3/73 2/5 13:08
(1:35)
12:44
(1:11)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
10 Miles Worthen Jr Jesuit 11:34 5:30
11 Jordan Rahe Sr Jesuit 11:36 5:31
12 Connor Ettinger Jr Rio Americano 11:37 5:32
13 Jack Pallesen So Rio Americano 11:37 5:32
14 Gabriel Lovely Jr Jesuit 11:39 5:33
15 Kyle Henricson Jr Davis High 11:39 5:33 4/38 4/73 2/5 12:37
(0:58)
12:17
(0:38)
12:17
(0:38)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Todd Russell Jr Jesuit 11:41 5:34
17 Jensen Salvatori Jr Rio Americano 11:42 5:34
18 Seamus Caslin Jr Jesuit 11:42 5:34
19 Colin Brannan Jr Jesuit 11:46 5:36
20 Emmett Mcmahon Sr McClatchy 11:49 5:38
21 Jamie Moddelmog Sr Davis High 11:51 5:39 5/38 6/73 2/5 13:09
(1:18)
12:07
(0:16)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
22 Ross Gowan So Rio Americano 11:52 5:39
23 Nic Gorman So Rio Americano 11:54 5:40
24 Marcos Fredrickson Sr McClatchy 11:56 5:41
25 Robert Canalas Jr Jesuit 12:02 5:44
26 Anthony Rogado Jr Jesuit 12:07 5:46
27 Kobe Standefer Jr Davis High 12:08 5:47 6/38 8/73 3/5 12:17
(0:09)
12:17
(0:09)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
28 Zach Chambers Fr Rio Americano 12:10 5:48
29 Kyle Young Sr Jesuit 12:10 5:48
30 Erickson Lengtat Jr Davis High 12:13 5:49 7/38 9/73 3/5 12:11 11:49
31 Evan Belk Sr Davis High 12:15 5:50 8/38 10/73 2/5 12:46
(0:31)
12:38
(0:23)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
32 Cole Baer Sr Jesuit 12:20 5:52
33 Tristan Sturm Jr Davis High 12:21 5:53 9/38 11/73 2/5 13:29
(1:08)
12:39
(0:18)
12:39
(0:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Jack Murphy Jr Rio Americano 12:24 5:54
35 Aidan Fisk Sr Inderkum 12:36 6:00
36 Russell Kustic Jr Jesuit 12:40 6:02
37 Vicente Lamera Jr Jesuit 12:45 6:04
38 Adam Tran Jr Davis High 12:50 6:07 10/38 15/73 2/5 12:52
(0:02)
12:52
(0:02)
12:52
(0:02)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Luke Moreno Sr Jesuit 12:54 6:09
40 Stefan Eiremo Jr Rio Americano 13:01 6:12
41 William Samuelson Jr Rio Americano 13:08 6:15
42 Mark Lambert Sr McClatchy 13:09 6:16
43 Xavier Bauer-martin Sr McClatchy 13:09 6:16
44 Nicholas Gamette Jr Jesuit 13:11 6:17
45 William Ewens Jr Davis High 13:13 6:18 11/38 17/73 2/4 13:27
(0:14)
12:58 12:58 Great Job! (LY)
46 Noah Fanhos Jr Davis High 13:14 6:18 12/38 18/73 2/4 Great Job! (SBP)
47 Reed Moore Jr Rio Americano 13:17 6:20
48 Stephen Nichols Sr Davis High 13:17 6:20 13/38 19/73 2/4 12:02 12:02
49 Shelby Sindle Sr McClatchy 13:19 6:20
50 Nathan Sweet Jr Davis High 13:20 6:21 14/38 20/73 2/4 13:10 12:26 12:26
51 Collin Drown Sr Davis High 13:23 6:22 15/38 21/73 2/4 12:53 12:41
52 Grayson McKim Sr Davis High 13:26 6:24 16/38 22/73 1/4 12:39 12:39
53 Cade Mcdonagh Fr Inderkum 13:31 6:26
54 Arvind Ramakrishnan Jr Davis High 13:32 6:27 17/38 23/73 1/4 14:13
(0:41)
14:13
(0:41)
13:29 Great Job! (LY, LR)
55 Connor Ching Sr Davis High 13:38 6:30 18/38 26/73 1/3 13:49
(0:11)
13:49
(0:11)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
56 Jeremy Falk Sr Davis High 13:38 6:30 19/38 27/73 1/3
57 Sylus Krall Sr Davis High 13:39 6:30 20/38 28/73 1/1 12:50 12:38
58 Benjamin Flores Jr Jesuit 13:40 6:30
59 Antonio Modena Jr Inderkum 13:47 6:34
60 Ludwig Fiehn Jr Davis High 13:52 6:36 21/38 30/73 1/1 14:29
(0:37)
13:34 13:34 Great Job! (LY)
61 Alec Orozco So Inderkum 13:54 6:37
62 Cole Henson So Inderkum 13:55 6:38
63 Jake Austin Jr McClatchy 13:57 6:39
64 Emmanuel Payne Jr Inderkum 13:58 6:39
65 Ben Moxon Jr Davis High 13:59 6:40 22/38 32/73 1/1 13:29 13:29
66 Brenden Lewis Sr Rio Americano 14:00 6:40
67 Aldo Martinez Sr McClatchy 14:03 6:41
68 Cristopher Jones So Inderkum 14:04 6:42
69 Christian Honig Jr Jesuit 14:06 6:43
70 Chris Evans Fr Inderkum 14:08 6:44
71 Gianni Modena Sr Inderkum 14:28 6:53
72 Nick Preisler Jr Davis High 14:34 6:56 23/38 38/73 1/1 15:18
(0:44)
15:18
(0:44)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
73 Evan Long Jr Davis High 14:35 6:57 24/38 39/73 1/1 13:48 13:48
74 Preston Hubka Jr Davis High 14:38 6:58 25/38 41/73 1/1
75 Andrew Vallero Sr Davis High 14:40 6:59 26/38 42/73 1/1
76 Jake Kaspari Jr Rio Americano 14:43 7:00
77 Peyton Heisinger Sr Jesuit 14:50 7:04
78 David Ryan Sr Jesuit 14:57 7:07
79 Danako Messele Sr Inderkum 14:58 7:08
80 Sean West Jr Davis High 15:13 7:15 27/38 53/73 1/1 14:52 14:08 14:08
81 Shojin Scharf Jr Inderkum 15:16 7:16
82 Nicolas Lemke Jr Rio Americano 15:21 7:19
83 Brandon Delgado Sr Inderkum 15:22 7:19
84 Christian Melliza Jr Rio Americano 15:29 7:22
85 Nathan Vorhes Jr Rio Americano 15:35 7:25
86 Iason Pitsillides Sr Davis High 15:36 7:26 28/38 55/73 1/1 14:21 14:01
87 Ryan Macomber Jr Rio Americano 15:36 7:26
88 Dominic Maranta Jr Davis High 15:37 7:26 29/38 56/73 1/1
89 Kevin Mora Jr Inderkum 15:39 7:27
90 Austin Moore Jr Davis High 15:46 7:30 30/38 57/73 1/1 15:43 15:43
91 Gabriel Cesena Sr Inderkum 15:52 7:33
92 Noah Batiz Sr Inderkum 15:53 7:34
93 Malcolm Burns Jr Davis High 15:56 7:35 31/38 61/73 1/1 14:11 14:11
94 Gavin Bundy Jr Davis High 15:58 7:36 32/38 62/73 1/1
95 Philip Langreck Fr Davis High 16:01 7:38 33/38 63/73 1/1
96 Ronin Beck Sr Davis High 16:02 7:38 34/38 64/73 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
97 James Herrgesell Jr Davis High 16:09 7:41 35/38 65/73 1/1 15:49 15:49
98 Wesley Tice Jr Rio Americano 16:14 7:44
99 Sidiki Ba Jr Inderkum 16:51 8:01
100 Silas Kirsch Jr Davis High 16:58 8:05 36/38 67/73 1/1 17:09
(0:11)
15:40 15:40 Great Job! (LY)
101 Drew Kraft Sr Davis High 17:21 8:16 37/38 70/73 1/1 15:45 15:45
102 Albert Chang Jr Davis High 18:56 9:01 38/38 71/73 1/1
103 Sam Kirkwood Jr Rio Americano 19:04 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McClatchy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
57:11
11:26
5:27
51 Jonah Wiener-b
Sr
11:00
5:14
1
Stephen Crocker
Sr
11:09
5:19
2
Derek Lin
Sr
11:17
5:22
4
Emmett Mcmahon
Sr
11:49
5:38
20
Marcos Fredrick
Sr
11:56
5:41
24
Mark Lambert
Sr
13:09
6:16
29
Xavier Bauer-ma
Sr
13:09
6:16
30
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
57:46
11:33
5:30
56 Perry Winsor
Sr
11:15
5:21
3
Sam Blakewel
Sr
11:28
5:28
8
James Brunette
Sr
11:33
5:30
9
Kyle Henricso
Jr
11:39
5:33
15
Jamie Moddelmo
Sr
11:51
5:39
21
Kobe Standefe
Jr
12:08
5:47
25
Erickson Lengtat
Jr
12:13
5:49
27
3 Jesuit
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:16
57:55
11:35
5:31
58 Colin Ryan
Jr
11:25
5:26
7
Miles Worthen
Jr
11:34
5:30
10
Jordan Rahe
Sr
11:36
5:31
11
Gabriel Lovely
Jr
11:39
5:33
14
Todd Russell
Jr
11:41
5:34
16
Seamus Caslin
Jr
11:42
5:34
18
Colin Brannan
Jr
11:46
5:36
19
4 Rio Americano
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:34
58:06
11:37
5:32
69 Chase Gordon
So
11:18
5:23
5
Connor Ettinger
Jr
11:37
5:32
12
Jack Pallesen
So
11:37
5:32
13
Jensen Salvator
Jr
11:42
5:34
17
Ross Gowan
So
11:52
5:39
22
Nic Gorman
So
11:54
5:40
23
Zach Chambers
Fr
12:10
5:48
26
5 Inderkum
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:34
65:08
13:02
6:12
130 Xander Reimers
Jr
11:20
5:24
6
Aidan Fisk
Sr
12:36
6:00
28
Cade Mcdonagh
Fr
13:31
6:26
31
Antonio Modena
Jr
13:47
6:34
32
Alec Orozco
So
13:54
6:37
33
Cole Henson
So
13:55
6:38
34
Emmanuel Payne
Jr
13:58
6:39
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
59:47
11:57
5:42
20 Seamus Caslin
Jr
11:42
5:34
1
Colin Brannan
Jr
11:46
5:36
2
Robert Canalas
Jr
12:02
5:44
4
Anthony Rogado
Jr
12:07
5:46
5
Kyle Young
Sr
12:10
5:48
8
Cole Baer
Sr
12:20
5:52
11
Russell Kustic
Jr
12:40
6:02
14
2 Davis High
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:42
61:47
12:21
5:53
52 Kobe Standefe
Jr
12:08
5:47
6
Erickson Lengtat
Jr
12:13
5:49
9
Evan Belk
Sr
12:15
5:50
10
Tristan Sturm
Jr
12:21
5:53
12
Adam Tran
Jr
12:50
6:07
15
William Ewens
Jr
13:13
6:18
20
Noah Fanhos
Jr
13:14
6:18
21
3 Rio Americano
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:14
62:37
12:31
5:58
56 Nic Gorman
So
11:54
5:40
3
Zach Chambers
Fr
12:10
5:48
7
Jack Murphy
Jr
12:24
5:54
13
Stefan Eiremo
Jr
13:01
6:12
16
William Samuelso
Jr
13:08
6:15
17
Reed Moore
Jr
13:17
6:20
22
Brenden Lewis
Sr
14:00
6:40
27
4 McClatchy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
67:37
13:31
6:26
113 Mark Lambert
Sr
13:09
6:16
18
Xavier Bauer-ma
Sr
13:09
6:16
19
Shelby Sindle
Sr
13:19
6:20
23
Jake Austin
Jr
13:57
6:39
25
Aldo Martinez
Sr
14:03
6:41
28








5 Inderkum
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:33
70:33
14:07
6:43
140 Cole Henson
So
13:55
6:38
24
Emmanuel Payne
Jr
13:58
6:39
26
Cristoph Jones
So
14:04
6:42
29
Chris Evans
Fr
14:08
6:44
30
Gianni Modena
Sr
14:28
6:53
31
Danako Messele
Sr
14:58
7:08
32
Shojin Scharf
Jr
15:16
7:16
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
63:50
12:46
6:05
15 Cole Baer
Sr
12:20
5:52
1
Russell Kustic
Jr
12:40
6:02
2
Vicente Lamera
Jr
12:45
6:04
3
Luke Moreno
Sr
12:54
6:09
4
Nicholas Gamette
Jr
13:11
6:17
5
Benjamin Flores
Jr
13:40
6:30
14
Christia Honig
Jr
14:06
6:43
16
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:10
66:27
13:17
6:20
43 William Ewens
Jr
13:13
6:18
6
Noah Fanhos
Jr
13:14
6:18
7
Stephen Nichols
Sr
13:17
6:20
9
Nathan Sweet
Jr
13:20
6:21
10
Collin Drown
Sr
13:23
6:22
11
Grayson McKim
Sr
13:26
6:24
12
Arvind Ramakris
Jr
13:32
6:27
13
3 Rio Americano
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
72:50
14:34
6:56
82 Reed Moore
Jr
13:17
6:20
8
Brenden Lewis
Sr
14:00
6:40
15
Jake Kaspari
Jr
14:43
7:00
17
Nicolas Lemke
Jr
15:21
7:19
20
Christia Melliza
Jr
15:29
7:22
22
Nathan Vorhes
Jr
15:35
7:25
23
Ryan Macomber
Jr
15:36
7:26
24
4 Inderkum
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
77:07
15:25
7:21
109 Danako Messele
Sr
14:58
7:08
18
Shojin Scharf
Jr
15:16
7:16
19
Brandon Delgado
Sr
15:22
7:19
21
Kevin Mora
Jr
15:39
7:27
25
Gabriel Cesena
Sr
15:52
7:33
26
Noah Batiz
Sr
15:53
7:34
27
Sidiki Ba
Jr
16:51
8:01
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
67:53
13:35
6:28
15 Grayson McKim
Sr
13:26
6:24
1
Arvind Ramakris
Jr
13:32
6:27
2
Connor Ching
Sr
13:38
6:30
3
Jeremy Falk
Sr
13:38
6:30
4
Sylus Krall
Sr
13:39
6:30
5
Ludwig Fiehn
Jr
13:52
6:36
6
Ben Moxon
Jr
13:59
6:40
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
71:38
14:20
6:49
15 Ludwig Fiehn
Jr
13:52
6:36
1
Ben Moxon
Jr
13:59
6:40
2
Nick Preisler
Jr
14:34
6:56
3
Evan Long
Jr
14:35
6:57
4
Preston Hubka
Jr
14:38
6:58
5
Andrew Vallero
Sr
14:40
6:59
6
Sean West
Jr
15:13
7:15
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
76:52
15:22
7:19
15 Andrew Vallero
Sr
14:40
6:59
1
Sean West
Jr
15:13
7:15
2
Iason Pitsilli
Sr
15:36
7:26
3
Dominic Maranta
Jr
15:37
7:26
4
Austin Moore
Jr
15:46
7:30
5
Malcolm Burns
Jr
15:56
7:35
6
Gavin Bundy
Jr
15:58
7:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
80:06
16:01
7:38
15 Malcolm Burns
Jr
15:56
7:35
1
Gavin Bundy
Jr
15:58
7:36
2
Philip Langreck
Fr
16:01
7:38
3
Ronin Beck
Sr
16:02
7:38
4
James Herrgese
Jr
16:09
7:41
5
Silas Kirsch
Jr
16:58
8:05
6
Drew Kraft
Sr
17:21
8:16
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ansel Tucker Fr Davis High 11:42 5:34 1/35 5/73 1/5
2 Teagan Favorite So Davis High 12:06 5:46 2/35 7/73 1/5 12:09
(0:03)
12:09
(0:03)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
3 Caelin Sutch So Jesuit 12:06 5:46
4 Talon Krieger So Jesuit 12:15 5:50
5 Parker Van Ostrand Fr McClatchy 12:19 5:52
6 Martin Smith So Jesuit 12:20 5:52
7 Nelson Mcmahon So McClatchy 12:31 5:58
8 Damon Lin Fr McClatchy 12:33 5:59
9 Demetri Petuskey So Jesuit 12:34 5:59
10 Jayson Leach So Jesuit 12:38 6:01
11 Owen Dulcich So Davis High 12:41 6:02 3/35 12/73 3/5 14:02
(1:21)
14:02
(1:21)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
12 Hayden Tam Fr Davis High 12:46 6:05 4/35 13/73 2/5
13 Nick Blakewell So Davis High 12:47 6:05 5/35 14/73 2/5 13:04
(0:17)
12:38 12:38 Great Job! (LY)
14 Nathan Gauthier Fr Rio Americano 12:49 6:06
15 James Leistikow So Davis High 12:52 6:08 6/35 16/73 1/5 14:00
(1:08)
13:38
(0:46)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
16 Ben Yeargain Fr McClatchy 13:02 6:12
17 Jackson Reddick So McClatchy 13:13 6:18
18 Jalen Naran Fr Rio Americano 13:14 6:18
19 Tommy Gee Fr Jesuit 13:15 6:19
20 Alex Nash So Rio Americano 13:25 6:23
21 Cian Hale So Rio Americano 13:26 6:24
22 Nathan Witte So Rio Americano 13:27 6:24
23 Luke Rashid Fr Davis High 13:33 6:27 7/35 24/73 1/5
24 George Simmons So Davis High 13:35 6:28 8/35 25/73 1/4
25 Lukas Crawford Fr Jesuit 13:35 6:28
26 Joe Ryan Fr Jesuit 13:37 6:29
27 Andy Tobia So Davis High 13:46 6:33 9/35 29/73 1/4 14:53
(1:07)
13:27 Great Job! (LR)
28 Ari Asera So Davis High 13:55 6:38 10/35 31/73 1/4 15:05
(1:10)
13:57
(0:02)
13:57
(0:02)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Nathan Dorway Fr Rio Americano 14:00 6:40
30 Steven Guilfoil So Davis High 14:00 6:40 11/35 33/73 1/4
31 Eliot Liederman So Davis High 14:08 6:44 12/35 34/73 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
32 Mathew Lloyd So Davis High 14:11 6:45 13/35 35/73 1/4 13:56 13:56
33 Darius Moore Fr Inderkum 14:20 6:50
34 Eli Mayr Fr Davis High 14:20 6:50 14/35 36/73 1/4
35 Michael Gamette Fr Jesuit 14:25 6:52
36 Robert Schacherbauer So Davis High 14:28 6:53 15/35 37/73 1/4
37 Elliot Worledge So Rio Americano 14:33 6:56
38 Nadeem Afridi So Inderkum 14:34 6:56
39 Braden Sanati So Rio Americano 14:36 6:57
40 Davis Westover So Rio Americano 14:37 6:58
41 Austin Toups So Davis High 14:37 6:58 16/35 40/73 1/3 15:29
(0:52)
14:57
(0:20)
14:57
(0:20)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Addison Perry So Davis High 14:44 7:01 17/35 43/73 1/3
43 Ojas Sandhu So Davis High 14:45 7:01 18/35 44/73 1/3
44 Kenny Zhou Fr Davis High 14:46 7:02 19/35 45/73 1/3
45 Tai Hackett Fr Davis High 14:46 7:02 20/35 46/73 1/3
46 Matthew Jones Fr Jesuit 14:47 7:02
47 Eli Vikstrom So Davis High 14:47 7:02 21/35 47/73 1/3
48 Sam Hemesath Fr McClatchy 14:49 7:03
49 Ethan Loomis Fr Rio Americano 14:50 7:04
50 Rowan Keller Fr Davis High 14:52 7:05 22/35 48/73 1/2
51 Adam Brugger So Davis High 14:54 7:06 23/35 49/73 1/2
52 Devon Angle So Inderkum 14:56 7:07
53 Hudson Burke Jr Rio Americano 14:59 7:08
54 Kavi McKinney Fr Davis High 14:59 7:08 24/35 50/73 1/2
55 Avery Turkovich So Davis High 15:03 7:10 25/35 51/73 1/1
56 Joshua Arsenault So Inderkum 15:04 7:10
57 Dustin Ramirez Fr Rio Americano 15:04 7:10
58 Noah Hall Fr Inderkum 15:06 7:11
59 Henry Chadwick So McClatchy 15:06 7:11
60 Christopher McGann Fr Davis High 15:10 7:13 26/35 52/73 1/1
61 Andrew Brink So Inderkum 15:11 7:14
62 Henry Roe Fr Rio Americano 15:20 7:18
63 Trey Jacobi Fr Jesuit 15:24 7:20
64 Carlos-Miguel Campos Fr Davis High 15:31 7:23 27/35 54/73 1/1
65 Joseph Romero So Inderkum 15:33 7:24
66 Jonathan Holst Fr Rio Americano 15:40 7:28
67 Mccormick Doolittle So Rio Americano 15:41 7:28
68 Danashi Messele So Inderkum 15:42 7:29
69 Josh Hendrickson So Rio Americano 15:43 7:29
70 Jack Lewis Fr Rio Americano 15:44 7:30
71 Joseph Nuno So Jesuit 15:45 7:30
72 Iman Hundal So Inderkum 15:47 7:31
73 David Valencia Fr Rio Americano 15:50 7:32
74 Manuel Hernandez Fr Inderkum 15:50 7:32
75 Stephen L Shacoski So Davis High 15:50 7:32 28/35 58/73 1/1
76 Shawn Crowell So Davis High 15:52 7:33 29/35 59/73 1/1 14:55 14:55
77 Zevik Citron So Davis High 15:52 7:33 30/35 60/73 1/1
78 Luke Keefer Fr Jesuit 15:55 7:35
79 Calvin Gonzalez So Inderkum 15:57 7:36
80 Giovanni Warren So Inderkum 16:13 7:43
81 Jacob Gallagher Fr Rio Americano 16:21 7:47
82 Jj Jones Fr Inderkum 16:21 7:47
83 Oscar Castaneda Fr Inderkum 16:21 7:47
84 Adam Ferguson Fr Davis High 16:33 7:53 31/35 66/73 1/1
85 Timmy Canalas Fr Jesuit 16:43 7:58
86 Noah Lindo Fr Inderkum 16:53 8:02
87 George Sicner Fr Jesuit 17:00 8:06
88 Jason Legg So Davis High 17:01 8:06 32/35 68/73 1/1
89 Jeffrey Lenh Fr Inderkum 17:02 8:07
90 Rod Miguel Uriarte Fr Davis High 17:04 8:08 33/35 69/73 1/1
91 Farith Soto Fr Rio Americano 17:24 8:17
92 Pearce Pelia So Inderkum 18:05 8:37
93 Nate Okimoto Fr Inderkum 18:06 8:37
94 Hayden Glasgow Fr Rio Americano 18:08 8:38
95 Arjun Atwal Fr Inderkum 18:10 8:39
96 Khanh Nguyen Fr Inderkum 18:12 8:40
97 Jerry Rhodd Fr Inderkum 18:18 8:43
98 Robert Watts Fr Inderkum 19:04 9:05
99 Sean Duffy So Davis High 19:16 9:10 34/35 72/73 1/1 20:46
(1:30)
19:00 19:00 Great Job! (LY)
100 Zachary Guesnon So Inderkum 19:45 9:24
101 Elijah Samuel Fr Inderkum 19:45 9:24
106 Leonel Gonzalez Fr Davis High 29:05 13:51 35/35 73/73 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
61:53
12:23
5:54
32 Caelin Sutch
So
12:06
5:46
3
Talon Krieger
So
12:15
5:50
4
Martin Smith
So
12:20
5:52
6
Demetri Petuskey
So
12:34
5:59
9
Jayson Leach
So
12:38
6:01
10
Tommy Gee
Fr
13:15
6:19
19
Lukas Crawford
Fr
13:35
6:28
24
2 Davis High
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
62:02
12:24
5:54
39 Ansel Tucker
Fr
11:42
5:34
1
Teagan Favorite
So
12:06
5:46
2
Owen Dulcich
So
12:41
6:02
11
Hayden Tam
Fr
12:46
6:05
12
Nick Blakewel
So
12:47
6:05
13
James Leistiko
So
12:52
6:08
15
Luke Rashid
Fr
13:33
6:27
23
3 McClatchy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
63:38
12:44
6:04
53 Parker Van Ostrand
Fr
12:19
5:52
5
Nelson Mcmahon
So
12:31
5:58
7
Damon Lin
Fr
12:33
5:59
8
Ben Yeargain
Fr
13:02
6:12
16
Jackson Reddick
So
13:13
6:18
17
Sam Hemesath
Fr
14:49
7:03
29
Henry Chadwick
So
15:06
7:11
33
4 Rio Americano
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
66:21
13:16
6:19
95 Nathan Gauthier
Fr
12:49
6:06
14
Jalen Naran
Fr
13:14
6:18
18
Alex Nash
So
13:25
6:23
20
Cian Hale
So
13:26
6:24
21
Nathan Witte
So
13:27
6:24
22
Nathan Dorway
Fr
14:00
6:40
25
Elliot Worledge
So
14:33
6:56
27
5 Inderkum
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:46
74:00
14:48
7:03
147 Darius Moore
Fr
14:20
6:50
26
Nadeem Afridi
So
14:34
6:56
28
Devon Angle
So
14:56
7:07
30
Joshua Arsenaul
So
15:04
7:10
31
Noah Hall
Fr
15:06
7:11
32
Andrew Brink
So
15:11
7:14
34
Joseph Romero
So
15:33
7:24
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
67:41
13:32
6:27
23 James Leistiko
So
12:52
6:08
1
Luke Rashid
Fr
13:33
6:27
3
George Simmons
So
13:35
6:28
4
Andy Tobia
So
13:46
6:33
7
Ari Asera
So
13:55
6:38
8
Steven Guilfoil
So
14:00
6:40
10
Eliot Liederma
So
14:08
6:44
11
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
69:39
13:56
6:38
41 Tommy Gee
Fr
13:15
6:19
2
Lukas Crawford
Fr
13:35
6:28
5
Joe Ryan
Fr
13:37
6:29
6
Michael Gamette
Fr
14:25
6:52
12
Matthew Jones
Fr
14:47
7:02
16
Trey Jacobi
Fr
15:24
7:20
21
Joseph Nuno
So
15:45
7:30
24
3 Rio Americano
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
72:36
14:31
6:55
68 Nathan Dorway
Fr
14:00
6:40
9
Elliot Worledge
So
14:33
6:56
13
Braden Sanati
So
14:36
6:57
14
Davis Westover
So
14:37
6:58
15
Ethan Loomis
Fr
14:50
7:04
17
Hudson Burke
Jr
14:59
7:08
18
Dustin Ramirez
Fr
15:04
7:10
19
4 Inderkum
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:39
78:03
15:37
7:26
116 Andrew Brink
So
15:11
7:14
20
Joseph Romero
So
15:33
7:24
22
Danashi Messele
So
15:42
7:29
23
Iman Hundal
So
15:47
7:31
25
Manuel Hernande
Fr
15:50
7:32
26
Calvin Gonzalez
So
15:57
7:36
27
Giovanni Warren
So
16:13
7:43
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
71:07
14:13
6:46
15 Steven Guilfoil
So
14:00
6:40
1
Eliot Liederma
So
14:08
6:44
2
Mathew Lloyd
So
14:11
6:45
3
Eli Mayr
Fr
14:20
6:50
4
Robert Schacher
So
14:28
6:53
5
Austin Toups
So
14:37
6:58
6
Addison Perry
So
14:44
7:01
7
2 Rio Americano
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
76:44
15:21
7:18
52 Hudson Burke
Jr
14:59
7:08
8
Dustin Ramirez
Fr
15:04
7:10
9
Henry Roe
Fr
15:20
7:18
10
Jonathan Holst
Fr
15:40
7:28
12
Mccormic Doolittl
So
15:41
7:28
13
Josh Hendrick
So
15:43
7:29
14
Jack Lewis
Fr
15:44
7:30
15
3 Jesuit
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
80:47
16:09
7:42
90 Trey Jacobi
Fr
15:24
7:20
11
Joseph Nuno
So
15:45
7:30
16
Luke Keefer
Fr
15:55
7:35
17
Timmy Canalas
Fr
16:43
7:58
22
George Sicner
Fr
17:00
8:06
24








4 Inderkum
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
81:45
16:21
7:47
101 Calvin Gonzalez
So
15:57
7:36
18
Giovanni Warren
So
16:13
7:43
19
Jj Jones
Fr
16:21
7:47
20
Oscar Castaned
Fr
16:21
7:47
21
Noah Lindo
Fr
16:53
8:02
23
Jeffrey Lenh
Fr
17:02
8:07
25
Pearce Pelia
So
18:05
8:37
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
73:38
14:44
7:01
15 Austin Toups
So
14:37
6:58
1
Addison Perry
So
14:44
7:01
2
Ojas Sandhu
So
14:45
7:01
3
Kenny Zhou
Fr
14:46
7:02
4
Tai Hackett
Fr
14:46
7:02
5
Eli Vikstrom
So
14:47
7:02
6
Rowan Keller
Fr
14:52
7:05
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Rio Americano
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
81:02
16:12
7:43
51 Josh Hendrick
So
15:43
7:29
8
Jack Lewis
Fr
15:44
7:30
9
David Valencia
Fr
15:50
7:32
10
Jacob Gallaghe
Fr
16:21
7:47
11
Farith Soto
Fr
17:24
8:17
13
Hayden Glasgow
Fr
18:08
8:38
16




3 Inderkum
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
89:35
17:55
8:32
76 Jeffrey Lenh
Fr
17:02
8:07
12
Pearce Pelia
So
18:05
8:37
14
Nate Okimoto
Fr
18:06
8:37
15
Arjun Atwal
Fr
18:10
8:39
17
Khanh Nguyen
Fr
18:12
8:40
18
Jerry Rhodd
Fr
18:18
8:43
19
Robert Watts
Fr
19:04
9:05
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
74:35
14:55
7:06
15 Eli Vikstrom
So
14:47
7:02
1
Rowan Keller
Fr
14:52
7:05
2
Adam Brugger
So
14:54
7:06
3
Kavi McKinney
Fr
14:59
7:08
4
Avery Turkovic
So
15:03
7:10
5
Christop McGann
Fr
15:10
7:13
6
Carlos-M Campos
Fr
15:31
7:23
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
78:15
15:39
7:27
15 Christop McGann
Fr
15:10
7:13
1
Carlos-M Campos
Fr
15:31
7:23
2
Stephen L Shacoski
So
15:50
7:32
3
Shawn Crowell
So
15:52
7:33
4
Zevik Citron
So
15:52
7:33
5
Adam Ferguson
Fr
16:33
7:53
6
Jason Legg
So
17:01
8:06
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 12:32
98:59
19:48
9:26
15 Adam Ferguson
Fr
16:33
7:53
1
Jason Legg
So
17:01
8:06
2
Rod Miguel Uriarte
Fr
17:04
8:08
3
Sean Duffy
So
19:16
9:10
4
Leonel Gonzalez
Fr
29:05
13:51
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.