Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/3/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adkins, Tyler Fr Fr 13:05.5 6:33 2 57/152 14/21 23/34 1/2 12:43 Great Job! (SBP)
Anderson, Braden Fr Fr 11:58.6 5:59 2 20/152 5/21 8/34 2/13 12:04
(0:05,0.7)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Asera, Ari Jr JV 24:31.9 8:11 3 215/239 16/16 22/22 3/3
Ayers, Zachary Fr Fr 11:46 5:53 2 11/152 3/21 5/34 2/17 11:17 Great Job! (SBP)
Blakewell, Nick Jr JV 18:01.7 6:01 3 16/239 3/16 9/22 2/25 18:32
(0:31,2.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Castiglioni, Zeno Jr V 16:50.2 5:37 3 14/172 1/6 1/22 9/25 15:36
Cosgrave, Travis Sr JV 21:03.4 7:01 3 134/239 10/16 16/22 3/11 21:03 Great Job! (DSR)
Dudley, Cole Fr Fr 12:22 6:11 2 29/152 7/21 12/34 2/9 11:54
Duffy, Sean Jr JV 23:48.4 7:56 3 206/239 14/16 20/22 4/5
Dulcich, Kellen Fr Fr 13:04.3 6:32 2 55/152 13/21 22/34 1/3 12:36
Dunn, Julian Fr Fr 11:53.6 5:57 2 15/152 4/21 7/34 2/15 11:32 Great Job! (SBP)
Ewens, William Sr JV 18:38.8 6:13 3 32/239 7/16 13/22 2/18 17:59 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Ferguson, Cooper Fr Fr 12:20.7 6:10 2 28/152 6/21 11/34 2/10 13:27
(1:07,8.2)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Fiehn, Ludwig Sr JV 18:03.8 6:01 3 17/239 4/16 10/22 2/24 18:06
(0:02,0.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Gregg, Bryce Sr V 17:14.2 5:45 3 30/172 5/6 5/22 2/24 17:24
(0:09,0.9)
17:24
(0:09,0.9)
15:47 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Hackett, Tai So So 12:56.1 6:28 2 65/162 8/13 18/34 1/11 12:34
Henricson, Kyle Sr V 16:58 5:39 3 20/172 3/6 3/22 2/24 15:58
Heringer, Christian Fr Fr 13:56.9 6:58 2 92/152 18/21 27/34 2/2 14:05
(0:08,0.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Ho, Jonathan So So 17:24.6 8:42 2 157/162 12/13 33/34 3/3 17:07 Great Job! (PG)
Hymus, Leo Fr Fr 12:45.2 6:23 2 41/152 10/21 17/34 2/5 12:43 Great Job! (SBP)
Inouye, Scott Fr Fr 14:39.2 7:20 2 116/152 20/21 30/34 2/2 14:42
(0:03,0.3)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Jiang, Zhiyang Fr Fr 13:01.1 6:31 2 49/152 11/21 19/34 2/3 12:52 Great Job! (SBP)
Karim, Jason Fr Fr 13:46.9 6:53 2 87/152 17/21 26/34 2/2 13:28
Kaufman, Aleksei Sr JV 21:02.5 7:01 3 132/239 9/16 15/22 5/11 21:07
(0:05,0.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Keegan, Kevan Fr Fr 16:34 8:17 2 138/152 21/21 32/34 2/2 15:43
Keller, Rowan So So 12:28.6 6:14 2 39/162 6/13 14/34 1/14 12:04 Great Job! (SBP)
Kirsch, Silas Sr JV 24:31 8:10 3 214/239 15/16 21/22 3/4 23:15
Koenig, Sam So So 13:01.1 6:31 2 70/162 9/13 19/34 1/9 12:37 Great Job! (SBP)
Layman, Sean So So 11:45.4 5:53 2 5/162 2/13 4/34 1/20 11:17 Great Job! (SBP)
Leistikow, James Jr JV 18:04.6 6:02 3 18/239 5/16 11/22 2/21 18:24
(0:20,1.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Liu, Zhuqing Fr Fr 14:36.9 7:18 2 114/152 19/21 29/34 2/2 14:13
Lynch, Gavin Fr Fr 13:14.9 6:37 2 67/152 16/21 25/34 1/2 13:10 Great Job! (SBP)
Maes, Luca Fr Fr 11:44.8 5:52 2 10/152 2/21 3/34 2/18 11:14 Great Job! (SBP)
Maes, Tavi Fr Fr 11:37 5:49 2 5/152 1/21 2/34 4/18 11:09 Great Job! (SBP)
Margolis, Aaron Sr JV 22:49.3 7:36 3 185/239 13/16 19/22 4/5
Mayr, Eli So So 12:00.8 6:00 2 17/162 4/13 9/34 1/18 12:05
(0:04,0.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
McIlraith, Connor So So 13:59.3 7:00 2 110/162 10/13 28/34 3/6 15:44
(1:45,11.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
McKinney, Kavi So So 12:37.7 6:19 2 49/162 7/13 16/34 1/12 12:23 Great Job! (SBP)
Nolberg, Jacob So So 19:15.6 9:38 2 162/162 13/13 34/34 3/3 17:53
Norton, Ben Fr Fr 13:04.2 6:32 2 54/152 12/21 21/34 2/3 12:37 Great Job! (PG, SBP)
Perez, Diego So So 11:23.6 5:42 2 1/162 1/13 1/34 1/21 Great Job! (SBP)
Ramakrishnan, Arvind Sr JV 18:09.3 6:03 3 23/239 6/16 12/22 2/20 18:02 Great Job! (DSR)
Rashid, Luke So So 12:01.5 6:01 2 20/162 5/13 10/34 1/16 11:27 Great Job! (SBP)
Rockwell, Kevin So So 11:51 5:56 2 8/162 3/13 6/34 2/19 11:18 Great Job! (SBP)
Soto, Juan Jr JV 21:40.6 7:14 3 154/239 11/16 17/22 4/9 21:00
Sturm, Tristan Sr V 17:23.5 5:48 3 33/172 6/6 6/22 2/21 16:56 Great Job! (SBP)
Sweet, Nathan Sr JV 17:34.9 5:52 3 7/239 1/16 7/22 2/30 17:35
Toups, Austin Jr JV 22:05.3 7:22 3 170/239 12/16 18/22 4/7 21:11
Tran, Adam Sr JV 17:54.1 5:58 3 14/239 2/16 8/22 3/30 17:23
Tucker, Ansel So V 17:11.9 5:44 3 28/172 4/6 4/22 2/24 15:30
West, Sean Sr JV 20:04.8 6:42 3 93/239 8/16 14/22 4/14 19:47 Great Job! (DSR)
Winsor, Cody Fr Fr 12:27.6 6:14 2 33/152 8/21 13/34 2/9 12:37
(0:09,1.2)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Wittkop, Cole Fr Fr 12:33.4 6:17 2 36/152 9/21 15/34 2/6 11:48
Zarate-Sanchez, Juan Sr V 16:50.5 5:37 3 15/172 2/6 2/22 2/25 16:41
Zhao, Joshua Fr Fr 13:05.6 6:33 2 58/152 15/21 24/34 1/2 13:09
(0:03,0.4)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Zimmermann, Aidan So So 16:04 8:02 2 152/162 11/13 31/34 4/5 14:33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/24 85:05
0:24
3 5:40 5:37 5:45 107 5:29 83:55 82:52 Zeno Castiglioni (14), Juan Zarate-Sanchez (15), Kyle Henricson (20), Ansel Tucker (28), Bryce Gregg (30)
So 1st 5 1/16 59:02
0:38
2 5:54 5:42 6:01 51 5:54 60:11
(1:09,1.9)
58:57 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Diego Perez (1), Sean Layman (5), Kevin Rockwell (8), Eli Mayr (17), Luke Rashid (20)
So 2nd 5 1/6 65:03
1:31
2 6:30 6:14 7:00 34 6:30 62:08 61:33 Rowan Keller (1), Kavi McKinney (2), Tai Hackett (4), Sam Koenig (7), Connor McIlraith (20)
JV 1st 5 2/21 89:39
0:30
3 5:59 5:52 6:02 68 5:45 88:55 86:48 Nathan Sweet (7), Adam Tran (13), Nick Blakewell (15), Ludwig Fiehn (16), James Leistikow (17)
JV 2nd 5 3/11 98:59
2:54
3 6:36 6:03 7:01 111 5:57 94:38 91:48 Arvind Ramakrishnan (6), William Ewens (7), Sean West (18), Aleksei Kaufman (39), Travis Cosgrave (41)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 114:55
2:50
3 7:40 7:14 8:10 76 6:37 100:28 97:57 Juan Soto (9), Austin Toups (10), Aaron Margolis (16), Sean Duffy (20), Silas Kirsch (21)
Fr 1st 5 2/13 59:00
0:22
2 5:54 5:49 5:59 61 5:49 61:29
(2:29,4.0)
61:29
(2:29,4.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tavi Maes (5), Luca Maes (10), Zachary Ayers (11), Julian Dunn (15), Braden Anderson (20)
Fr 2nd 5 2/5 62:29
0:25
2 6:15 6:10 6:23 39 6:03 68:00
(5:31,8.1)
68:00
(5:31,8.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Cooper Ferguson (5), Cole Dudley (6), Cody Winsor (8), Cole Wittkop (9), Leo Hymus (11)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 65:21
0:05
2 6:32 6:31 6:33 25 6:31 Zhiyang Jiang (3), Ben Norton (4), Kellen Dulcich (5), Tyler Adkins (6), Joshua Zhao (7)
Fr 4th 5 2/2 70:15
1:24
2 7:01 6:37 7:20 39 6:45 Gavin Lynch (1), Jason Karim (7), Christian Heringer (8), Zhuqing Liu (11), Scott Inouye (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Strangio Jr Jesuit 16:17.2 5:26
2 Colin Ryan Sr Jesuit 16:17.8 5:26
3 Spencer Pickren So Folsom 16:23.4 5:28
4 Joseph Wiley Fr McClatchy 16:23.6 5:28
5 Fernando Alan Guer Sr Modesto 16:25 5:28
6 Jackson Duchala Jr Gregori High 16:25.9 5:29
7 Antonio Vargas Sr Jesuit 16:26 5:29
8 Aidan Singh Jr Pleasant Grove 16:26.9 5:29
9 Jason Holland-Morr Sr Franklin (EG) 16:29.9 5:30
10 Chase Gordon Jr Jesuit 16:34.7 5:32
11 Anthony Rogado Sr Jesuit 16:37 5:32
12 Miles Worthen Sr Jesuit 16:37.9 5:33
13 Joshua Gleim Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:40.3 5:33
14 Zeno Castiglioni Jr Davis High 16:50.2 5:37 1/6 1/22 9/25
15 Juan Zarate-Sanchez Sr Davis High 16:50.5 5:37 2/6 2/22 2/25
16 Ryan Bradley Sr Sheldon (CA) 16:50.8 5:37
17 Parker Van Ostrand So McClatchy 16:51.9 5:37
18 Spencer Jeppson Sr Gregori High 16:54.3 5:38
19 Nixon McKenzie Sr Armijo 16:56.5 5:39
20 Kyle Henricson Sr Davis High 16:58 5:39 3/6 3/22 2/24
21 Calvin Abbott Sr Lincoln (S) 16:58.9 5:40
22 Chas O'Bear Fr Pleasant Grove 17:00.1 5:40
23 Patrick McGonigle Jr Sheldon (CA) 17:01.3 5:40
24 Ryan Weidman Sr Enochs 17:01.9 5:41
25 Jay Ninh Jr Monterey Trail 17:05.1 5:42
26 Cristian Silva Toro Sr Modesto 17:07.4 5:42
27 Lucas Fonda Jr Lodi 17:08.6 5:43
28 Ansel Tucker So Davis High 17:11.9 5:44 4/6 4/22 2/24
29 Noah Vasquez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:12.8 5:44
30 Bryce Gregg Sr Davis High 17:14.2 5:45 5/6 5/22 2/24 17:24
(0:09)
17:24
(0:09)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
31 Eric Anderson So Folsom 17:15.9 5:45
32 Andrew Jackson Jr Pleasant Grove 17:22.1 5:47
33 Tristan Sturm Sr Davis High 17:23.5 5:48 6/6 6/22 2/21 Great Job! (SBP)
34 Michael Benavidez So Sheldon (CA) 17:25.8 5:49
35 Israel Alfaro Jr Folsom 17:26.7 5:49
36 Felipe Martinez Sr Merrill West 17:29.7 5:50
37 Nick Myers Sr Pleasant Grove 17:30.6 5:50
38 Nelson McMahon Jr McClatchy 17:31.7 5:51
39 Jaxon Reeves Sr Gregori High 17:32.1 5:51
40 Gustavo Perez Sr Modesto 17:32.8 5:51
41 Joshua Hernandez So Merrill West 17:33.9 5:51
42 Damon Lin So McClatchy 17:36.1 5:52
43 Jacob Grupe Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:36.7 5:52
44 Joshua Baptiste Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:37.5 5:53
45 Josh Jantz Sr Lincoln (S) 17:38 5:53
46 Aidan Wells Jr Gregori High 17:38.4 5:53
47 Brody Vecchione Fr Turlock 17:38.4 5:53
48 Bradley Jackson Jr Folsom 17:39.2 5:53
49 Tyler Yeates Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:41.2 5:54
50 Manuel Lara Jr Sheldon (CA) 17:42.8 5:54
51 Aaron Roth Sr Armijo 17:43.2 5:54
52 Carter Mannon Sr Gregori High 17:45.4 5:55
53 Justin Thomas Sr Gregori High 17:48.2 5:56
54 Sohan Kancherla Sr Oak Ridge 17:48.2 5:56
55 Eric Hernandez So Turlock 17:50.8 5:57
56 John Williams So Pleasant Grove 17:51.4 5:57
57 Ethan Millar Sr Merrill West 17:54.4 5:58
58 Oscar Portillo Sr Modesto 17:55.6 5:59
59 Jesus Santillan Jr Lodi 17:55.8 5:59
60 Uriel Alvarez Sr Turlock 17:56.6 5:59
61 Dylan Goebel Jr Oak Ridge 17:58.5 6:00
62 Matthew Tolentino Sr Lincoln (S) 18:00.3 6:00
63 Jordan Tasho Jr Pitman 18:04.9 6:02
64 Dane Koesterer Jr Lincoln (S) 18:05.4 6:02
65 Joseph Babbit Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:05.5 6:02
66 Coby Hallman Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:08.7 6:03
67 Lucas Chappell So Merrill West 18:10.2 6:03
68 Henry Shuo Xing Zhou Sr Monterey Trail 18:11 6:04
69 Jaeden Palmquist So Pleasant Grove 18:12.9 6:04
70 Evan Roybal Jr Sheldon (CA) 18:18.9 6:06
71 Justin Claypoole Fr Enochs 18:19.5 6:07
72 Mikhail Petrenko Jr River City 18:21 6:07
73 Brennan Pelayo Sr Folsom 18:23.1 6:08
74 Erick Fonseca Jr Lincoln (S) 18:23.6 6:08
75 Nicolas Rasoilo Jr Lodi 18:23.6 6:08
76 Javier Prado Jr Enochs 18:27.5 6:09
77 Nick Pleshakov Jr Oak Ridge 18:28.5 6:09
78 Nicholas Rocha Sr Modesto 18:30 6:10
79 Aidan Campbell Jr Oak Ridge 18:32 6:11
80 Marcos Alvara Jr Gregori High 18:33.1 6:11
81 Bryce Van Allen Jr Pitman 18:34.4 6:11
82 Jeremy Daneluk Sr Franklin (EG) 18:36.5 6:12
83 Kendon Luu Jr Monterey Trail 18:37.7 6:13
84 Paul Garin Sr Merrill West 18:38.3 6:13
85 Christian Crebar Sr Folsom 18:39.3 6:13
86 Josias Navasca Jr Armijo 18:39.6 6:13
87 Sergio Mazón So Turlock 18:41 6:14
88 Jayson Martin Jr Pitman 18:42.2 6:14
89 Daniel Santillian- Sr Lodi 18:42.2 6:14
90 Mario-Adonis Ron Jr Modesto 18:42.6 6:14
91 Stephen Onesavanh Sr Enochs 18:43.2 6:14
92 Casimiro Rodriguez Sr Lodi 18:43.9 6:15
93 Liam Epperson-Dorsa Jr Lodi 18:44.6 6:15
94 William Gay Fr River City 18:45.3 6:15
95 Matthew Gerigk Sr McClatchy 18:45.4 6:15
96 Austin Calma Jr Armijo 18:46 6:15
97 Adrian Gutierrez So Turlock 18:47.7 6:16
98 Yudi Lai Sr Lincoln (S) 18:48.2 6:16
99 Tommy Nguyen Jr Monterey Trail 18:48.7 6:16
100 Hesham Osman Jr Sheldon (CA) 18:49 6:16
101 Jackson Reddick Jr McClatchy 18:53.9 6:18
102 Derek Albertson Jr Lodi 18:56.1 6:19
103 Arturo Tovar Sr Franklin (EG) 18:59.8 6:20
104 Mugita Kurosaki Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 19:00.4 6:20
105 Matthew Poon Jr Folsom 19:00.8 6:20
106 Ignacio Lopez Sr Chavez 19:03.8 6:21
107 Colin Kong Sr Oak Ridge 19:04.6 6:22
108 Jackson Allen Jr Turlock 19:05.2 6:22
109 Abdul Nawab Sr Monterey Trail 19:09.6 6:23
110 Alex Moreno Sr Armijo 19:11.1 6:24
111 Alex Meza So Armijo 19:12.6 6:24
112 Colby Tell Jr McClatchy 19:13.5 6:25
113 Henry Wooley Sr Turlock 19:14.1 6:25
114 Ryan Miller Jr Franklin (EG) 19:17.4 6:26
115 Kent Huynh Jr Monterey Trail 19:20.1 6:27
116 Nolen Berringer Jr Oak Ridge 19:20.6 6:27
117 Yuan Shi Jr Lodi 19:30.1 6:30
118 Connor Gill Jr Oak Ridge 19:31.2 6:30
119 Eric Smith Sr River City 19:36.2 6:32
120 Alexander Vail Jr Franklin (EG) 19:37.1 6:32
121 Ariel Flores Sr Turlock 19:41 6:34
122 Michael Rock Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 19:44.8 6:35
123 Gavin Valenzuela So Turlock 19:46.8 6:36
124 Geovanny Aceves Sr Pitman 19:48.4 6:36
125 Hernan Mendez Jr Lodi 19:48.9 6:36
126 Alfonso Navarro Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 19:57.9 6:39
127 Harrison Arakawa Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 19:57.9 6:39
128 Ivan Rai Sr Enochs 20:03.4 6:41
129 Dennis Ly Sr Monterey Trail 20:06 6:42
130 Tyler Smith So River City 20:06.5 6:42
131 Jeremy Torres Jr River City 20:13.1 6:44
132 Hayden Jackson So Merrill West 20:20.8 6:47
133 Adam Moore So River City 20:21.3 6:47
134 Jon Sullivan So River City 20:28.5 6:50
135 Ryan Sylvester Jr Oak Ridge 20:30.5 6:50
136 Cody Roosevelt Fr River City 20:31.7 6:51
137 Angel Madrigal Sr Franklin (S) 20:32.8 6:51
138 Sutter Holden Jr Folsom 20:34.2 6:51
139 Walter Tadokoro Sr River City 20:34.7 6:52
140 Salvador Ramirez Jr Pitman 20:38.3 6:53
141 Chase McClung Jr Merrill West 20:46.1 6:55
142 Franco Tapia Sr Franklin (S) 20:50.4 6:57
143 Joshua Bozarth Sr Franklin (EG) 20:53 6:58
144 Kyler Kasarda Jr Merrill West 20:56.1 6:59
145 Jackson Abello Sr Folsom 21:02.2 7:01
146 Nick Santos Jr Turlock 21:05.4 7:02
147 Henry Chadwick Jr McClatchy 21:11.4 7:04
148 Jacob Ha Jr Bear Creek 21:16.6 7:06
149 Benjamin Gyman Sr Bear Creek 21:17.1 7:06
150 Isaac Harp Jr Pitman 21:28.6 7:10
151 Imanol Torres Sr Franklin (S) 21:38.3 7:13
152 Mateo Sinogui So Chavez 21:41 7:14
153 Jonathan Garcia Sr Lodi 22:01.8 7:21
154 Jonathan Paz Jr Bear Creek 22:03.8 7:21
155 Jason England Jr Pitman 22:04.7 7:22
156 Mauricio Arias Jr Franklin (S) 22:07.6 7:23
157 Luke Becker Jr Pitman 22:08.6 7:23
158 Saul Herrera Jr Franklin (S) 22:10 7:23
159 Rene Juarez Jr Franklin (S) 22:16.6 7:26
160 Gamiel Ortigoza Jr Franklin (EG) 22:21.9 7:27
161 Nathan To Jr Bear Creek 22:23.9 7:28
162 Jake Austin Sr McClatchy 22:24.8 7:28
163 Mark Fedchuck Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 22:28.7 7:30
164 Daniel Sinogui Sr Chavez 22:38.4 7:33
165 Sumeer Malik Sr Merrill West 23:01.8 7:41
166 Ethan Peterson Sr Bear Creek 23:35.7 7:52
167 Even Sollie Sr Bear Creek 23:39.5 7:53
168 Emilio Huante Jr Franklin (S) 24:16.4 8:05
169 Bryan Guzman So Chavez 24:27.6 8:09
170 Jeffrey Ear Jr Chavez 24:56.4 8:19
171 Devon Lala Sr Edison 25:57.5 8:39
172 Darren Kaseumsouk Sr Edison 26:31.7 8:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
82:13
16:27
5:29
31 Matt Strangio
Jr
16:17
5:26
1
Colin Ryan
Sr
16:18
5:26
2
Antonio Vargas
Sr
16:26
5:29
7
Chase Gordon
Jr
16:35
5:32
10
Anthony Rogado
Sr
16:37
5:32
11
Miles Worthen
Sr
16:38
5:33
12




2 Davis High
9-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
85:05
17:01
5:40
107 Zeno Castigli
Jr
16:50
5:37
14
Juan Zarate-S
Sr
16:51
5:37
15
Kyle Henricso
Sr
16:58
5:39
20
Ansel Tucker
So
17:12
5:44
28
Bryce Gregg
Sr
17:14
5:45
30
Tristan Sturm
Sr
17:24
5:48
33




3 Pleasant Grove
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:25
86:11
17:14
5:45
155 Aidan Singh
Jr
16:27
5:29
8
Chas O'Bear
Fr
17:00
5:40
22
Andrew Jackson
Jr
17:22
5:47
32
Nick Myers
Sr
17:31
5:50
37
John Williams
So
17:51
5:57
56
Jaeden Palmquis
So
18:13
6:04
69




4 Gregori High
5-3-5-5-4
Gap: 1:20
86:16
17:15
5:45
161 Jackson Duchala
Jr
16:26
5:29
6
Spencer Jeppson
Sr
16:54
5:38
18
Jaxon Reeves
Sr
17:32
5:51
39
Aidan Wells
Jr
17:38
5:53
46
Carter Mannon
Sr
17:45
5:55
52
Justin Thomas
Sr
17:48
5:56
53
Marcos Alvara
Jr
18:33
6:11
80
5 Cosumnes Oaks
8-9-9-8-5
Gap: 1:01
86:49
17:22
5:47
178 Joshua Gleim
Sr
16:40
5:33
13
Noah Vasquez
Jr
17:13
5:44
29
Jacob Grupe
Sr
17:37
5:52
43
Joshua Baptiste
Jr
17:38
5:53
44
Tyler Yeates
Jr
17:41
5:54
49
Joseph Babbit
Jr
18:06
6:02
65
Coby Hallman
Sr
18:09
6:03
66
6 Folsom
2-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:00
87:08
17:26
5:49
190 Spencer Pickren
So
16:23
5:28
3
Eric Anderson
So
17:16
5:45
31
Israel Alfaro
Jr
17:27
5:49
35
Bradley Jackson
Jr
17:39
5:53
48
Brennan Pelayo
Sr
18:23
6:08
73
Christia Crebar
Sr
18:39
6:13
85
Matthew Poon
Jr
19:01
6:20
105
7 Sheldon (CA)
10-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:28
87:20
17:28
5:49
193 Ryan Bradley
Sr
16:51
5:37
16
Patrick McGonigl
Jr
17:01
5:40
23
Michael Benavide
So
17:26
5:49
34
Manuel Lara
Jr
17:43
5:54
50
Evan Roybal
Jr
18:19
6:06
70
Hesham Osman
Jr
18:49
6:16
100




8 McClatchy
3-2-3-4-8
Gap: 2:22
87:09
17:26
5:49
196 Joseph Wiley
Fr
16:24
5:28
4
Parker Van Ostrand
So
16:52
5:37
17
Nelson McMahon
Jr
17:32
5:51
38
Damon Lin
So
17:36
5:52
42
Matthew Gerigk
Sr
18:45
6:15
95
Jackson Reddick
Jr
18:54
6:18
101
Colby Tell
Jr
19:14
6:25
112
9 Modesto
4-6-7-8-9
Gap: 2:05
87:31
17:30
5:50
207 Fernando Alan Guer
Sr
16:25
5:28
5
Cristian Silva Toro
Sr
17:07
5:42
26
Gustavo Perez
Sr
17:33
5:51
40
Oscar Portillo
Sr
17:56
5:59
58
Nicholas Rocha
Sr
18:30
6:10
78
Mario-Ad Ron
Jr
18:43
6:14
90




10 Lincoln (S)
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:25
89:06
17:49
5:56
266 Calvin Abbott
Sr
16:59
5:40
21
Josh Jantz
Sr
17:38
5:53
45
Matthew Tolentin
Sr
18:00
6:00
62
Dane Koestere
Jr
18:05
6:02
64
Erick Fonseca
Jr
18:24
6:08
74
Yudi Lai
Sr
18:48
6:16
98




11 Merrill West
16-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:09
89:47
17:57
5:59
285 Felipe Martinez
Sr
17:30
5:50
36
Joshua Hernande
So
17:34
5:51
41
Ethan Millar
Sr
17:54
5:58
57
Lucas Chappell
So
18:10
6:03
67
Paul Garin
Sr
18:38
6:13
84
Hayden Jackson
So
20:21
6:47
128
Chase McClung
Jr
20:46
6:55
133
12 Lodi
15-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:35
90:54
18:11
6:04
342 Lucas Fonda
Jr
17:09
5:43
27
Jesus Santilla
Jr
17:56
5:59
59
Nicolas Rasoilo
Jr
18:24
6:08
75
Daniel Santilli
Sr
18:42
6:14
89
Casimiro Rodrigue
Sr
18:44
6:15
92
Liam Epperson
Jr
18:45
6:15
93
Derek Albertso
Jr
18:56
6:19
102
13 Turlock
17-17-14-12-13
Gap: 1:09
90:55
18:11
6:04
346 Brody Vecchion
Fr
17:38
5:53
47
Eric Hernande
So
17:51
5:57
55
Uriel Alvarez
Sr
17:57
5:59
60
Sergio Mazón
So
18:41
6:14
87
Adrian Gutierre
So
18:48
6:16
97
Jackson Allen
Jr
19:05
6:22
108
Henry Wooley
Sr
19:14
6:25
113
14 Armijo
11-11-12-14-14
Gap: 2:15
91:16
18:15
6:05
362 Nixon McKenzie
Sr
16:57
5:39
19
Aaron Roth
Sr
17:43
5:54
51
Josias Navasca
Jr
18:40
6:13
86
Austin Calma
Jr
18:46
6:15
96
Alex Moreno
Sr
19:11
6:24
110
Alex Meza
So
19:13
6:24
111




15 Oak Ridge
18-18-17-16-15
Gap: 1:16
91:52
18:22
6:07
378 Sohan Kancherl
Sr
17:48
5:56
54
Dylan Goebel
Jr
17:59
6:00
61
Nick Pleshako
Jr
18:29
6:09
77
Aidan Campbell
Jr
18:32
6:11
79
Colin Kong
Sr
19:05
6:22
107
Nolen Berringe
Jr
19:21
6:27
116
Connor Gill
Jr
19:31
6:30
117
16 Monterey Trail
14-15-16-17-16
Gap: 2:05
91:52
18:22
6:07
384 Jay Ninh
Jr
17:05
5:42
25
Henry Shuo Xing Zhou
Sr
18:11
6:04
68
Kendon Luu
Jr
18:38
6:13
83
Tommy Nguyen
Jr
18:49
6:16
99
Abdul Nawab
Sr
19:10
6:23
109
Kent Huynh
Jr
19:20
6:27
115
Dennis Ly
Sr
20:06
6:42
125
17 Enochs
13-16-15-15-17
Gap: 3:02
92:36
18:31
6:10
386 Ryan Weidman
Sr
17:02
5:41
24
Justin Claypool
Fr
18:20
6:07
71
Javier Prado
Jr
18:28
6:09
76
Stephen Onesavan
Sr
18:43
6:14
91
Ivan Rai
Sr
20:03
6:41
124








18 Franklin (EG)
7-14-18-18-18
Gap: 3:07
93:01
18:36
6:12
427 Jason Holland-
Sr
16:30
5:30
9
Jeremy Daneluk
Sr
18:37
6:12
82
Arturo Tovar
Sr
19:00
6:20
103
Ryan Miller
Jr
19:17
6:26
114
Alexande Vail
Jr
19:37
6:32
119
Joshua Bozarth
Sr
20:53
6:58
135
Gamiel Ortigoza
Jr
22:22
7:27
146
19 Pitman
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:33
95:48
19:10
6:23
485 Jordan Tasho
Jr
18:05
6:02
63
Bryce Van Allen
Jr
18:34
6:11
81
Jayson Martin
Jr
18:42
6:14
88
Geovanny Aceves
Sr
19:48
6:36
121
Salvador Ramirez
Jr
20:38
6:53
132
Isaac Harp
Jr
21:29
7:10
138
Jason England
Jr
22:05
7:22
142
20 River City
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:52
97:02
19:24
6:28
537 Mikhail Petrenko
Jr
18:21
6:07
72
William Gay
Fr
18:45
6:15
94
Eric Smith
Sr
19:36
6:32
118
Tyler Smith
So
20:07
6:42
126
Jeremy Torres
Jr
20:13
6:44
127
Adam Moore
So
20:21
6:47
129
Jon Sullivan
So
20:29
6:50
130
21 Kennedy (Sacramento)
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:28
101:10
20:14
6:45
617 Mugita Kurosaki
Jr
19:00
6:20
104
Michael Rock
Jr
19:45
6:35
120
Alfonso Navarro
Sr
19:58
6:39
122
Harrison Arakawa
Sr
19:58
6:39
123
Mark Fedchuck
Sr
22:29
7:30
148








22 Franklin (S)
23-23-23-22-22
Gap: 1:37
107:19
21:28
7:09
691 Angel Madrigal
Sr
20:33
6:51
131
Franco Tapia
Sr
20:50
6:57
134
Imanol Torres
Sr
21:38
7:13
139
Mauricio Arias
Jr
22:08
7:23
143
Saul Herrera
Jr
22:10
7:23
144
Rene Juarez
Jr
22:17
7:26
145
Emilio Huante
Jr
24:16
8:05
152
23 Chavez
22-22-22-23-23
Gap: 5:53
112:47
22:33
7:31
702 Ignacio Lopez
Sr
19:04
6:21
106
Mateo Sinogui
So
21:41
7:14
140
Daniel Sinogui
Sr
22:38
7:33
149
Bryan Guzman
So
24:28
8:09
153
Jeffrey Ear
Jr
24:56
8:19
154








24 Bear Creek
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:19
110:37
22:07
7:22
711 Jacob Ha
Jr
21:17
7:06
136
Benjamin Gyman
Sr
21:17
7:06
137
Jonathan Paz
Jr
22:04
7:21
141
Nathan To
Jr
22:24
7:28
147
Ethan Peterson
Sr
23:36
7:52
150
Even Sollie
Sr
23:40
7:53
151




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Diego Perez So Davis High 11:23.6 5:42 1/13 1/34 1/21 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Josue Miranda So Monterey Trail 11:25 5:43
3 Michael Chambers So Jesuit 11:32.4 5:46
4 Preston Conner Fr Franklin (EG) 11:37.4 5:49
5 Sean Layman So Davis High 11:45.4 5:53 2/13 4/34 1/20 Great Job! (SBP)
6 Tommy Gee So Jesuit 11:48.1 5:54
7 Joe Ryan So Jesuit 11:49.5 5:55
8 Kevin Rockwell So Davis High 11:51 5:56 3/13 6/34 2/19 Great Job! (SBP)
9 Michael Alvara So Gregori High 11:52.4 5:56
10 Ben Yeargain So McClatchy 11:53.4 5:57
11 Grant Geeting So Oak Ridge 11:56 5:58
12 Hayden Roach So Pleasant Grove 11:56.5 5:58
13 Justin Werner So Lincoln (S) 11:59 6:00
14 Timothy Gutierrez So Monterey Trail 11:59.3 6:00
15 Gio Jamosmos So Lincoln (S) 11:59.7 6:00
16 Roman Walton So Cosumnes Oaks 12:00.1 6:00
17 Eli Mayr So Davis High 12:00.8 6:00 4/13 9/34 1/18 Great Job! (SBP)
18 Clark Fransham So Oak Ridge 12:01.1 6:01
19 Nicholas Bersi So Lodi 12:01.2 6:01
20 Luke Rashid So Davis High 12:01.5 6:01 5/13 10/34 1/16 Great Job! (SBP)
21 Earl Henderson So Lincoln (S) 12:01.9 6:01
22 Andrew Callanan So Folsom 12:03.2 6:02
23 Michael Gamette So Jesuit 12:03.6 6:02
24 Lukas Crawford So Jesuit 12:03.8 6:02
25 Luke Appleby Fr Turlock 12:04.1 6:02
26 Elijah Tsai So Lincoln (S) 12:11.8 6:06
27 James Gezi So Oak Ridge 12:12 6:06
28 Jason Schlenker So Modesto 12:12.8 6:06
29 Connor Wills So Kennedy (Sacramento) 12:13.4 6:07
30 Ethan Robinson So Pitman 12:14.4 6:07
31 Michael Welsh So Folsom 12:15.7 6:08
32 Jonah Bertalotto So Turlock 12:16.5 6:08
33 Donovan Guertin So Pleasant Grove 12:17.4 6:09
34 Evan Kwong So Oak Ridge 12:17.8 6:09
35 Derrick Pickrel So Pleasant Grove 12:17.9 6:09
36 Fidel Garcia Fr Turlock 12:19.4 6:10
37 Dominic Chavez So Armijo 12:25.3 6:13
38 Austin Carrizosa So Cosumnes Oaks 12:25.3 6:13
39 Rowan Keller So Davis High 12:28.6 6:14 6/13 14/34 1/14 Great Job! (SBP)
40 Fletcher Lux Fr McClatchy 12:29 6:15
41 Luke Petersen So Lodi 12:30.6 6:15
42 Adrian Villalobos So Lodi 12:32.2 6:16
43 Eligh Macalma Fr Franklin (EG) 12:32.6 6:16
44 Andrew Roeser Fr Pleasant Grove 12:33.6 6:17
45 Jerry Lukose So Franklin (EG) 12:36.2 6:18
46 Peyton Tremayne Fr Gregori High 12:36.3 6:18
47 Greg Gutierrez Fr Franklin (EG) 12:37.1 6:19
48 Esteban Moctezuma So Pleasant Grove 12:37.4 6:19
49 Kavi McKinney So Davis High 12:37.7 6:19 7/13 16/34 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
50 Sam Hemesath So McClatchy 12:39.3 6:20
51 Nate Haynam So Turlock 12:39.9 6:20
52 Trent Lee So Franklin (EG) 12:40.1 6:20
53 Elias Rabine Fr Turlock 12:41 6:21
54 Timothy Studebaker So Oak Ridge 12:41.2 6:21
55 Miguel Silva So Armijo 12:41.3 6:21
56 Riley Payne So Cosumnes Oaks 12:42 6:21
57 Dylan Loth So Lincoln (S) 12:48.9 6:24
58 Tyler Scales So Gregori High 12:49.5 6:25
59 Dante Wynn So Lincoln (S) 12:50.5 6:25
60 Daniel Garland So Kennedy (Sacramento) 12:50.9 6:25
61 Colin Heinselman So Lodi 12:53.5 6:27
62 Gabriel Wahid Fr Armijo 12:53.8 6:27
63 Peter Lucio So Bear Creek 12:53.8 6:27
64 Nicolas Sardo So Folsom 12:55.7 6:28
65 Tai Hackett So Davis High 12:56.1 6:28 8/13 18/34 1/11
66 Abel Medina So Pitman 12:57.9 6:29
67 Zak Dimpel So Modesto 12:58.8 6:29
68 Johnaton Malveaux So Lincoln (S) 12:59.5 6:30
69 Michael Moran So Lincoln (S) 12:59.8 6:30
70 Sam Koenig So Davis High 13:01.1 6:31 9/13 19/34 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
71 Brian Gamino So Bear Creek 13:01.2 6:31
72 Namar Cornish So Cosumnes Oaks 13:01.4 6:31
73 Matt Haynam So Turlock 13:01.8 6:31
74 Christian Anderson So Franklin (EG) 13:02.8 6:31
75 Javier Viramontes So Lodi 13:02.9 6:31
76 Ulisses Guerra So Gregori High 13:03.1 6:32
77 Marcos Mendoza So Pitman 13:04.2 6:32
78 Nicholas Wang So Cosumnes Oaks 13:08.3 6:34
79 Felipe De Camargo So Armijo 13:08.6 6:34
80 Jamison Martin So Gregori High 13:09 6:35
81 Derek Meadows Fr Turlock 13:09 6:35
82 Joshua Anderson So Franklin (EG) 13:09.7 6:35
83 Xavier Morales So Gregori High 13:14.3 6:37
84 Lael Alday So Armijo 13:14.4 6:37
85 Colby Irvine So Cosumnes Oaks 13:14.5 6:37
86 Bryson Clark So Cosumnes Oaks 13:15 6:38
87 Brenden Guzman Fr Gregori High 13:17 6:39
88 Ryan Tang Fr McClatchy 13:17.8 6:39
89 Tristan Allen So Pitman 13:17.9 6:39
90 Zedek Shung So Monterey Trail 13:19.3 6:40
91 Paul Baliaouri So Modesto 13:20.4 6:40
92 Ian Strode Fr Turlock 13:24.5 6:42
93 Reza Banankhah So Modesto 13:26.2 6:43
94 Devon Dayarman So Lodi 13:26.4 6:43
95 Timmy Canalas So Jesuit 13:31.8 6:46
96 Matthew Vickroy So Armijo 13:32.5 6:46
97 Murice Walker So Kennedy (Sacramento) 13:36.9 6:48
98 Jaydin Borromeo Fr Armijo 13:37.6 6:49
99 Matthew Jones So Jesuit 13:39.9 6:50
100 Ethan Alegre So Franklin (EG) 13:41.8 6:51
101 Nick Rodriguez So Franklin (EG) 13:43.9 6:52
102 Ethan Hart So Lincoln (S) 13:47.9 6:54
103 Benson Yang So Monterey Trail 13:48.3 6:54
104 Evan Moy So Cosumnes Oaks 13:52.1 6:56
105 Israel Valdivia So Turlock 13:52.9 6:56
106 Luis Enriquez So Franklin (EG) 13:57.4 6:59
107 Anthony Bettencourt So Modesto 13:57.5 6:59
108 David Giorgi So Lodi 13:58.9 6:59
109 Josh Zatarain So Lincoln (S) 13:59.1 7:00
110 Connor McIlraith So Davis High 13:59.3 7:00 10/13 28/34 3/6 Great Job! (SBP)
111 Jackson Wetzel So River City 14:01.1 7:01
112 JohnPaul Fuentes So Pitman 14:03 7:02
113 Johnny Garcia So Gregori High 14:03.8 7:02
114 Stephen Wend-Bell So Franklin (EG) 14:04 7:02
115 Donovan Dayerman So Lodi 14:07 7:04
116 Aaron Yu So Franklin (EG) 14:07.2 7:04
117 Islan Guevara Fr Armijo 14:08.8 7:04
118 Joseph Bogdan Fr McClatchy 14:11.5 7:06
119 Kevin Le So Monterey Trail 14:13.3 7:07
120 Mishack Maico Fr Armijo 14:13.5 7:07
121 Adam Wadhwani So McClatchy 14:13.6 7:07
122 Trevor Souza So Pitman 14:17.4 7:09
123 Benjamin Pratt So Gregori High 14:19.5 7:10
124 Ethan Stroh So Lodi 14:20.2 7:10
125 Helio Prado So Lincoln (S) 14:21.9 7:11
126 Grant Findlen So Gregori High 14:23.9 7:12
127 Scott Rafert So Lincoln (S) 14:25.1 7:13
128 Brian Wickersham So Modesto 14:32.3 7:16
129 Aiden Wallace So Bear Creek 14:33.7 7:17
130 Brandon Vang So Cosumnes Oaks 14:34.5 7:17
131 Michael Nesbitt So Lincoln (S) 14:36.5 7:18
132 Nicholas Tidwell So McClatchy 14:38.8 7:19
133 Jhayron Estropia So Monterey Trail 14:40.3 7:20
134 Saihaj Kaeley So Franklin (EG) 14:41.2 7:21
135 Colin Kemp So River City 14:41.8 7:21
136 Luis Luna So Edison 14:46.5 7:23
137 Arwin Garong So Cosumnes Oaks 14:48.9 7:24
138 Luke Fry So Bear Creek 14:51.6 7:26
139 Grant Aistrup So Bear Creek 15:07.9 7:34
140 Ethan Kampfen So Gregori High 15:12.2 7:36
141 Peyton Lee So Franklin (EG) 15:13.9 7:37
142 George Sicner So Jesuit 15:16.9 7:38
143 Cristian Santos So Chavez 15:19.1 7:40
144 Abdelrahman Sayed So Monterey Trail 15:28.4 7:44
145 Steven Gyman So Bear Creek 15:29.4 7:45
146 Gavin Macdonald So Bear Creek 15:36.8 7:48
147 Calvin Tran So Monterey Trail 15:38.4 7:49
148 Nicholas Wong So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:40.3 7:50
149 Jack Best-Silva So Lincoln (S) 15:48 7:54
150 Gavin Orsi So Bear Creek 15:49.4 7:55
151 Gaurav Kumar So Monterey Trail 15:49.8 7:55
152 Aidan Zimmermann So Davis High 16:04 8:02 11/13 31/34 4/5
153 Bennie Vang So Monterey Trail 16:11.3 8:06
154 Abdullah Mahmood So Monterey Trail 16:33.9 8:17
155 Ankur Ahir So Franklin (EG) 16:36.9 8:18
156 Dominic Arauz So River City 16:53.1 8:27
157 Jonathan Ho So Davis High 17:24.6 8:42 12/13 33/34 3/3
158 William Abello So Folsom 18:12.8 9:06
159 Mark Jantz So Lincoln (S) 18:37.7 9:19
160 Josiah (JC) Guiao So Lincoln (S) 18:46.5 9:23
161 Javier Cervantes Fr Chavez 18:49.5 9:25
162 Jacob Nolberg So Davis High 19:15.6 9:38 13/13 34/34 3/3
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
59:02
11:48
5:54
51 Diego Perez
So
11:24
5:42
1
Sean Layman
So
11:45
5:53
5
Kevin Rockwell
So
11:51
5:56
8
Eli Mayr
So
12:01
6:00
17
Luke Rashid
So
12:02
6:01
20
Rowan Keller
So
12:29
6:14
36
Kavi McKinney
So
12:38
6:19
46
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Jesuit
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
59:17
11:51
5:56
61 Michael Chambers
So
11:32
5:46
3
Tommy Gee
So
11:48
5:54
6
Joe Ryan
So
11:50
5:55
7
Michael Gamette
So
12:04
6:02
22
Lukas Crawford
So
12:04
6:02
23
Timmy Canalas
So
13:32
6:46
86
Matthew Jones
So
13:40
6:50
89
3 Lincoln (S)
9-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
61:01
12:12
6:06
128 Justin Werner
So
11:59
6:00
13
Gio Jamosmos
So
12:00
6:00
15
Earl Henderso
So
12:02
6:01
21
Elijah Tsai
So
12:12
6:06
25
Dylan Loth
So
12:49
6:24
54
Dante Wynn
So
12:51
6:25
56
Johnaton Malveaux
So
13:00
6:30
62
4 Oak Ridge
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:45
61:08
12:14
6:07
137 Grant Geeting
So
11:56
5:58
11
Clark Fransham
So
12:01
6:01
18
James Gezi
So
12:12
6:06
26
Evan Kwong
So
12:18
6:09
31
Timothy Studebak
So
12:41
6:21
51








5 Pleasant Grove
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:41
61:43
12:21
6:10
160 Hayden Roach
So
11:57
5:58
12
Donovan Guertin
So
12:17
6:09
30
Derrick Pickrel
So
12:18
6:09
32
Andrew Roeser
Fr
12:34
6:17
41
Esteban Moctezum
So
12:37
6:19
45








6 Franklin (EG)
4-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
62:03
12:25
6:12
179 Preston Conner
Fr
11:37
5:49
4
Eligh Macalma
Fr
12:33
6:16
40
Jerry Lukose
So
12:36
6:18
42
Greg Gutierre
Fr
12:37
6:19
44
Trent Lee
So
12:40
6:20
49
Christia Anderson
So
13:03
6:31
66
Joshua Anderson
So
13:10
6:35
74
7 Turlock
12-11-6-7-7
Gap: 0:37
62:01
12:24
6:12
184 Luke Appleby
Fr
12:04
6:02
24
Jonah Bertalot
So
12:17
6:08
29
Fidel Garcia
Fr
12:19
6:10
33
Nate Haynam
So
12:40
6:20
48
Elias Rabine
Fr
12:41
6:21
50
Matt Haynam
So
13:02
6:31
65
Derek Meadows
Fr
13:09
6:35
73
8 Lodi
11-12-9-8-8
Gap: 1:02
63:00
12:36
6:18
220 Nicholas Bersi
So
12:01
6:01
19
Luke Petersen
So
12:31
6:15
38
Adrian Villalob
So
12:32
6:16
39
Colin Heinselm
So
12:54
6:27
57
Javier Viramont
So
13:03
6:31
67
Devon Dayarman
So
13:26
6:43
85
David Giorgi
So
13:59
6:59
92
9 Cosumnes Oaks
10-9-11-9-9
Gap: 1:08
63:17
12:39
6:20
238 Roman Walton
So
12:00
6:00
16
Austin Carrizos
So
12:25
6:13
35
Riley Payne
So
12:42
6:21
53
Namar Cornish
So
13:01
6:31
64
Nicholas Wang
So
13:08
6:34
70
Colby Irvine
So
13:15
6:37
77
Bryson Clark
So
13:15
6:38
78
10 Gregori High
5-10-12-11-10
Gap: 1:17
63:30
12:42
6:21
247 Michael Alvara
So
11:52
5:56
9
Peyton Tremayne
Fr
12:36
6:18
43
Tyler Scales
So
12:50
6:25
55
Ulisses Guerra
So
13:03
6:32
68
Jamison Martin
So
13:09
6:35
72
Xavier Morales
So
13:14
6:37
75
Brenden Guzman
Fr
13:17
6:39
79
11 McClatchy
6-8-8-10-11
Gap: 2:18
64:31
12:54
6:27
268 Ben Yeargain
So
11:53
5:57
10
Fletcher Lux
Fr
12:29
6:15
37
Sam Hemesath
So
12:39
6:20
47
Ryan Tang
Fr
13:18
6:39
80
Joseph Bogdan
Fr
14:12
7:06
94
Adam Wadhwani
So
14:14
7:07
96
Nicholas Tidwell
So
14:39
7:19
100
12 Monterey Trail
2-3-10-12-12
Gap: 2:48
64:45
12:57
6:29
283 Josue Miranda
So
11:25
5:43
2
Timothy Gutierre
So
11:59
6:00
14
Zedek Shung
So
13:19
6:40
82
Benson Yang
So
13:48
6:54
90
Kevin Le
So
14:13
7:07
95
Jhayron Estropia
So
14:40
7:20
101
Abdelrah Sayed
So
15:28
7:44
104
13 Armijo
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:49
64:23
12:53
6:26
291 Dominic Chavez
So
12:25
6:13
34
Miguel Silva
So
12:41
6:21
52
Gabriel Wahid
Fr
12:54
6:27
58
Felipe De Camargo
So
13:09
6:34
71
Lael Alday
So
13:14
6:37
76
Matthew Vickroy
So
13:33
6:46
87
Jaydin Borromeo
Fr
13:38
6:49
88
14 Pitman
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:49
65:37
13:07
6:34
331 Ethan Robinson
So
12:14
6:07
28
Abel Medina
So
12:58
6:29
60
Marcos Mendoza
So
13:04
6:32
69
Tristan Allen
So
13:18
6:39
81
JohnPaul Fuentes
So
14:03
7:02
93
Trevor Souza
So
14:17
7:09
97




15 Modesto
13-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:45
65:56
13:11
6:36
346 Jason Schlenke
So
12:13
6:06
27
Zak Dimpel
So
12:59
6:29
61
Paul Baliaour
So
13:20
6:40
83
Reza Banankha
So
13:26
6:43
84
Anthony Bettenco
So
13:58
6:59
91
Brian Wickersh
So
14:32
7:16
98




16 Bear Creek
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:14
70:28
14:06
7:03
426 Peter Lucio
So
12:54
6:27
59
Brian Gamino
So
13:01
6:31
63
Aiden Wallace
So
14:34
7:17
99
Luke Fry
So
14:52
7:26
102
Grant Aistrup
So
15:08
7:34
103
Steven Gyman
So
15:29
7:45
105
Gavin Macdonal
So
15:37
7:48
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
65:03
13:01
6:30
34 Rowan Keller
So
12:29
6:14
1
Kavi McKinney
So
12:38
6:19
2
Tai Hackett
So
12:56
6:28
4
Sam Koenig
So
13:01
6:31
7
Connor McIlrait
So
13:59
7:00
20
Aidan Zimmerma
So
16:04
8:02
35
Jonathan Ho
So
17:25
8:42
38
2 Lincoln (S)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
66:37
13:19
6:40
49 Dante Wynn
So
12:51
6:25
3
Johnaton Malveaux
So
13:00
6:30
5
Michael Moran
So
13:00
6:30
6
Ethan Hart
So
13:48
6:54
16
Josh Zatarain
So
13:59
7:00
19
Helio Prado
So
14:22
7:11
25
Scott Rafert
So
14:25
7:13
27
3 Franklin (EG)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
67:36
13:31
6:46
64 Christia Anderson
So
13:03
6:31
8
Joshua Anderson
So
13:10
6:35
9
Ethan Alegre
So
13:42
6:51
14
Nick Rodrigue
So
13:44
6:52
15
Luis Enriquez
So
13:57
6:59
18
Stephen Wend-Bel
So
14:04
7:02
22
Aaron Yu
So
14:07
7:04
23
4 Gregori High
4-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:10
69:19
13:52
6:56
94 Xavier Morales
So
13:14
6:37
10
Brenden Guzman
Fr
13:17
6:39
13
Johnny Garcia
So
14:04
7:02
21
Benjamin Pratt
So
14:20
7:10
24
Grant Findlen
So
14:24
7:12
26
Ethan Kampfen
So
15:12
7:36
31




5 Cosumnes Oaks
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:34
69:45
13:57
6:59
98 Colby Irvine
So
13:15
6:37
11
Bryson Clark
So
13:15
6:38
12
Evan Moy
So
13:52
6:56
17
Brandon Vang
So
14:35
7:17
28
Arwin Garong
So
14:49
7:24
30








6 Monterey Trail
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:31
77:48
15:34
7:47
164 Jhayron Estropia
So
14:40
7:20
29
Abdelrah Sayed
So
15:28
7:44
32
Calvin Tran
So
15:38
7:49
33
Gaurav Kumar
So
15:50
7:55
34
Bennie Vang
So
16:11
8:06
36
Abdullah Mahmood
So
16:34
8:17
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Brannan Sr Jesuit 16:47.4 5:36
2 Robert Canalas Sr Jesuit 17:14.4 5:45
3 Seamus Caslin Sr Jesuit 17:15.2 5:45
4 Todd Russell Sr Jesuit 17:24 5:48
5 Talon Krieger Jr Jesuit 17:27.6 5:49
6 Connor King Jr Jesuit 17:32.6 5:51
7 Nathan Sweet Sr Davis High 17:34.9 5:52 1/16 7/22 2/30
8 Cody Harlow Jr Bella Vista 17:38.5 5:53
9 Jonathan Romeo Jr Granite Bay 17:38.8 5:53
10 Demetri Petuskey Jr Jesuit 17:41.1 5:54
11 Russell Kustic Sr Jesuit 17:47.7 5:56
12 Jackson Cone Jr Rocklin 17:53 5:58
13 Bowyn Burke Jr Rocklin 17:53.3 5:58
14 Adam Tran Sr Davis High 17:54.1 5:58 2/16 8/22 3/30
15 Will Buckerfield Jr Bella Vista 17:59.6 6:00
16 Nick Blakewell Jr Davis High 18:01.7 6:01 3/16 9/22 2/25
17 Ludwig Fiehn Sr Davis High 18:03.8 6:01 4/16 10/22 2/24
18 James Leistikow Jr Davis High 18:04.6 6:02 5/16 11/22 2/21
19 Martin Smith Jr Jesuit 18:05.9 6:02
20 Jayson Leach Jr Jesuit 18:06 6:02
21 Isaac McInnes Sr Sheldon (CA) 18:06.4 6:02
22 Jonas Cole Sr Oakmont 18:08.4 6:03
23 Arvind Ramakrishnan Sr Davis High 18:09.3 6:03 6/16 12/22 2/20
24 Jacob Crummett Jr Bella Vista 18:10.5 6:04
25 Gavin Sou Sr Sheldon (CA) 18:11 6:04
26 Ryan Jacques Jr Granite Bay 18:11 6:04
27 Jamie Hawkins Jr Bella Vista 18:23.9 6:08
28 Evan Manley Jr Bella Vista 18:24.8 6:08
29 Austin Louie Fr Rocklin 18:33.5 6:11
30 Zachary EVE Jr Gregori High 18:35.4 6:12
31 Aidan Redding Jr Whitney 18:37.4 6:12
32 William Ewens Sr Davis High 18:38.8 6:13 7/16 13/22 2/18 Great Job! (SBP)
33 Tommy Nguyen Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:39.2 6:13
34 Jason Hintz Jr Vacaville 18:40.4 6:13
35 Max Boyken Sr Rio Americano 18:44.7 6:15
36 Eric Huitt Jr Jesuit 18:45.9 6:15
37 Julian Diaz Sr Woodcreek 18:47.8 6:16
38 Alex Courville Jr Rocklin 18:49.8 6:17
39 Puneet Kaler Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:50.5 6:17
40 Efrain Sandoval Jr Woodcreek 18:53.6 6:18
41 Nathan Witte Jr Rio Americano 18:59.8 6:20
42 Aiden Williams Jr Woodcreek 19:00.2 6:20
43 Tad Ballmer Jr Rocklin 19:03.1 6:21
44 Jacob Harbert Jr Whitney 19:05.8 6:22
45 Kyle Miller Jr Granite Bay 19:06.6 6:22
46 Nathan Wong Jr Granite Bay 19:07.9 6:23
47 Mateo Arevalo Jr Vacaville 19:08 6:23
48 Holden Thibideau Jr Bella Vista 19:09.2 6:23
49 Diego Vargas Jr Bella Vista 19:10.1 6:23
50 Allon Si Jr Sheldon (CA) 19:13.8 6:25
51 David Madrigal Jr Modesto 19:14.7 6:25
52 Carson Haven Sr Vacaville 19:15.3 6:25
53 Sean Bradford Sr Bella Vista 19:15.5 6:25
54 Christopher Rocha Sr Modesto 19:17.4 6:26
55 Noah Salsedo Sr Gregori High 19:21.9 6:27
56 Justin Sherman Sr Lincoln (S) 19:22.5 6:28
57 Ruben Alfaro Sr Modesto 19:24.2 6:28
58 Benjamin Flores Sr Jesuit 19:25.9 6:29
59 Ryan Anderson Jr Gregori High 19:28.5 6:30
60 Jordan Joshua Jr Sheldon (CA) 19:31 6:30
61 Brandon Casey Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:31.9 6:31
62 Gurvir Sandhu So Sheldon (CA) 19:32.4 6:31
63 Kamil Grimes Sr Sheldon (CA) 19:32.9 6:31
64 Devin Pedron Jr Modesto 19:38.1 6:33
65 Wilson Toy Jr Monterey Trail 19:39.2 6:33
66 Hector Gonzalez Sr Oakmont 19:40.5 6:34
67 Derek Bakker Sr Gregori High 19:41.7 6:34
68 Christopher Martin Jr Lincoln (S) 19:41.8 6:34
69 Donnavin Ngov Jr Modesto 19:42.4 6:34
70 Addison Lor Jr Monterey Trail 19:43.2 6:34
71 Chet Barnes Jr Pleasant Grove 19:44.9 6:35
72 Logan Hester Jr Ponderosa 19:45.3 6:35
73 Alex Zasso Jr Oakmont 19:45.5 6:35
74 Sam Hernandez Jr Whitney 19:45.7 6:35
75 Junior Castillo Sr Sheldon (CA) 19:48.5 6:36
76 Alexander Collins Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:50.1 6:37
77 Nate Carter Jr Oakmont 19:50.8 6:37
78 Cody Mendenhall Jr Vacaville 19:50.9 6:37
79 Joel Abrams Sr Vacaville 19:52 6:37
80 Mario Lucero Sr Monterey Trail 19:54.4 6:38
81 Joseph-Leonard Tec Jr Modesto 19:55.1 6:38
82 Robert Martin Jr Vacaville 19:55.4 6:38
83 Newland Luu Jr Monterey Trail 19:55.6 6:39
84 Alec Wheeler Sr Woodcreek 19:56.9 6:39
85 Brendan Brown Sr Pleasant Grove 19:57.5 6:39
86 Cameron Wills Jr Woodcreek 19:58.1 6:39
87 Jared Loza Sr Woodcreek 19:59 6:40
88 Cameron Robinson So Sheldon (CA) 19:59.6 6:40
89 Luke Cordova Sr Woodcreek 19:59.7 6:40
90 Cameron Huff Sr Lincoln (S) 20:00.9 6:40
91 Matthew Balcita Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:03.6 6:41
92 Zachary Conwell Jr Ponderosa 20:04.7 6:42
93 Sean West Sr Davis High 20:04.8 6:42 8/16 14/22 4/14
94 Calvin Chen Jr Monterey Trail 20:05.8 6:42
95 Spencer Brown Sr Granite Bay 20:06 6:42
96 Krishna Meas Jr Lincoln (S) 20:06.1 6:42
97 Isaac Martinez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:08.5 6:43
98 Ryan Calugay Sr Oakmont 20:08.8 6:43
99 Aaron Lam Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:09.5 6:43
100 Ian Olivant Sr Modesto 20:09.7 6:43
101 Kaney Le So Sheldon (CA) 20:10.7 6:44
102 Dalton Bickel Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:11.4 6:44
103 Cesar Contreras Jr Edison 20:13.7 6:45
104 Ryan Rush Jr Jesuit 20:14.6 6:45
105 Julius Ellis Jr Lincoln (S) 20:15.4 6:45
106 Alec Mlikotin Sr Jesuit 20:18.2 6:46
107 Jon Jon Conklin Sr Granite Bay 20:19.7 6:47
108 James Easter Sr Sheldon (CA) 20:21.8 6:47
109 Heman Bhatti Jr Sheldon (CA) 20:24.8 6:48
110 Caleb Wiederhold Sr Granite Bay 20:27.8 6:49
111 Arjun Deol Sr Jesuit 20:28.7 6:50
112 Dominic Valentine Jr Oakmont 20:32.3 6:51
113 James Jones Sr Roseville 20:35 6:52
114 Steven Mai Jr Sheldon (CA) 20:36.9 6:52
115 Dustin Pippin Sr Vacaville 20:38.1 6:53
116 Henry Chiu Jr Monterey Trail 20:38.5 6:53
117 Nick Beck Sr Granite Bay 20:39.2 6:53
118 David Moises Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:47.3 6:56
119 Isaiah Samaniego Sr Monterey Trail 20:48.8 6:56
120 Austin Dusa Jr Pleasant Grove 20:49.4 6:56
121 Connor Hedman Jr Whitney 20:50.6 6:57
122 Johnnie Baker Sr Modesto 20:50.7 6:57
123 Joshua Daniels Jr Sheldon (CA) 20:51.4 6:57
124 Matthew Guemmer Jr Oakmont 20:51.5 6:57
125 Connor Evans Jr Ponderosa 20:52.9 6:58
126 Marcelino Sanchez Sr Tokay 20:53.4 6:58
127 Turner Lovell Sr Vacaville 20:54.2 6:58
128 Jesse Delira Sr Modesto 20:58.2 6:59
129 Jake Liberty Sr Jesuit 21:00.2 7:00
130 Billy Aranda Fr River City 21:00.4 7:00
131 Kyle Campbell Jr Ponderosa 21:01.7 7:01
132 Aleksei Kaufman Sr Davis High 21:02.5 7:01 9/16 15/22 5/11
133 Wendell Ricketts Jr Monterey Trail 21:02.8 7:01
134 Travis Cosgrave Sr Davis High 21:03.4 7:01 10/16 16/22 3/11
135 Corey Pfitzer Sr Modesto 21:03.9 7:01
136 Seth Aguilar Jr Atwater 21:10.9 7:04
137 Gabe Moreno Jr Modesto 21:13 7:04
138 Roman Turangan Sr Rocklin 21:14.6 7:05
139 Javier Arvizu Jr Central Valley 21:15.1 7:05
140 Jack Dusa Jr Pleasant Grove 21:15.9 7:05
141 Joshua Anderson Jr Granite Bay 21:20.2 7:07
142 Elias Valencia Sr Ponderosa 21:22.3 7:07
143 Diego Contreras Jr Edison 21:23.8 7:08
144 Andrew Payne Sr Bella Vista 21:25.2 7:08
145 Zachary Doss Jr Lincoln (S) 21:27.4 7:09
146 Gary Howard Jr Bella Vista 21:28.2 7:09
147 Emiliano Pureco Jr River Valley 21:28.2 7:09
148 Raymond Tan Jr Tracy 21:28.6 7:10
149 Jonathan Camacho Jr Enochs 21:31.2 7:10
150 Anthony Anaya Jr Central Valley 21:32.5 7:11
151 Lucas Ng Sr Oakmont 21:37.1 7:12
152 Calvin Sokk Jr Modesto 21:38.4 7:13
153 Nathan Robinson Jr Gregori High 21:38.5 7:13
154 Juan Soto Jr Davis High 21:40.6 7:14 11/16 17/22 4/9
155 Ikram Khan Jr River City 21:42.1 7:14
156 Sam Haley Sr Vacaville 21:43.9 7:15
157 Peter Casinias Jr Whitney 21:44.1 7:15
158 Karl Hesterman Sr Vacaville 21:47.7 7:16
159 Joseph Ung Sr Lincoln (S) 21:49.7 7:17
160 Austin Lo Jr Sheldon (CA) 21:50.2 7:17
161 Troy Keslinke Jr Granite Bay 21:51.5 7:17
162 Jared Regan Jr Whitney 21:52 7:17
163 Kevin Kong Jr Monterey Trail 21:53.7 7:18
164 Darren Tran Sr Pleasant Grove 21:54.2 7:18
165 Jerry Swartz Sr Granite Bay 22:01.2 7:20
166 Hubert John Jr. Lo Sr Roseville 22:01.7 7:21
167 Ikaika Griffith Sr River City 22:02.5 7:21
168 Austin Costa-Phill Sr River Valley 22:02.7 7:21
169 Cameron Hughes Jr Oak Ridge 22:03.9 7:21
170 Austin Toups Jr Davis High 22:05.3 7:22 12/16 18/22 4/7
171 Joshua Conwell Jr Ponderosa 22:10.2 7:23
172 Christian Cunningham Sr Whitney 22:10.6 7:24
173 Austin Parks Jr Bella Vista 22:12.2 7:24
174 Antonio Robles Jr River City 22:18.2 7:26
175 Nate Vierra Jr Vacaville 22:18.5 7:26
176 Tyler Knight Sr Vacaville 22:22.7 7:28
177 Brandon Over Sr Vacaville 22:22.7 7:28
178 Ian Weber Jr Vacaville 22:28.3 7:29
179 Maximus Cerecedes Sr Roseville 22:29.1 7:30
180 Francis Agbayani Jr Vacaville 22:30.5 7:30
181 Tristin Cioli Jr River City 22:33.4 7:31
182 Zakary Williams Jr Roseville 22:33.5 7:31
183 Kevonnie Gibbs Sr River Valley 22:45.2 7:35
184 Aaron Quock Jr River City 22:45.3 7:35
185 Aaron Margolis Sr Davis High 22:49.3 7:36 13/16 19/22 4/5
186 Cooper Cerecedes Sr Roseville 22:50.3 7:37
187 Prince Valdez Sr Tracy 22:54.3 7:38
188 Jason Dodson Jr Pleasant Grove 22:55.1 7:38
189 Christian Melliza Sr Rio Americano 22:55.4 7:38
190 Nicolas Lemke Sr Rio Americano 22:56.4 7:39
191 Steven Henson Sr Tracy 23:05.3 7:42
192 Jose Cortez Jr Modesto 23:07.5 7:43
193 Neil Avellanosa Jr Monterey Trail 23:08.1 7:43
194 Brian Lastra Sr Tracy 23:08.6 7:43
195 Tristan Johnson Sr Oak Ridge 23:11.6 7:44
196 Omar El-Mahmoud Sr Vacaville 23:11.9 7:44
197 Taylor Bui Jr Vacaville 23:17.5 7:46
198 Vincent Robles Jr River City 23:17.8 7:46
199 James Brennan Sr Bella Vista 23:18 7:46
200 Joshua Petalio Jr Edison 23:22 7:47
201 Ishaan Patel Sr River City 23:25.6 7:49
202 Nolan Frost Sr Rocklin 23:27.2 7:49
203 Nicholas Slater Jr Tokay 23:28.9 7:50
204 Mason Price Jr Bear Creek 23:36.1 7:52
205 Dean Sherman Jr Whitney 23:46 7:55
206 Sean Duffy Jr Davis High 23:48.4 7:56 14/16 20/22 4/5
207 Anton Lotilla Jr Roseville 23:52.5 7:58
208 Bryce Alma Jr Lincoln-L 23:54 7:58
209 Justin Packham Sr River City 24:04.7 8:02
210 Koa Pu Ali Garcia Sr Tracy 24:23.2 8:08
211 Octavio Torres Jr Tracy 24:23.6 8:08
212 Jacob White Jr Vacaville 24:24.8 8:08
213 Austin Sloan Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:25.9 8:09
214 Silas Kirsch Sr Davis High 24:31 8:10 15/16 21/22 3/4
215 Ari Asera Jr Davis High 24:31.9 8:11 16/16 22/22 3/3
216 Cameron Mercer Jr Gregori High 24:43.8 8:15
217 Avery West Sr Monterey Trail 24:44.5 8:15
218 Kellen Trutna Sr River Valley 24:47.2 8:16
219 Gursimranjit Singh Jr Ponderosa 25:09.1 8:23
220 Elijah Chao Jr Monterey Trail 25:11.2 8:24
221 Lathan Mehrab Jr Bear Creek 25:22.4 8:27
222 Joey San Miguel Jr Pleasant Grove 25:37.4 8:32
223 Eddie Perez Jr River Valley 25:38.7 8:33
224 Julian Torrente Jr River City 25:42.3 8:34
225 Patrick Gutierrez Jr Tracy 26:34.3 8:51
226 Angelo Galamay Sr Tokay 26:45.5 8:55
227 Leopoldo Hernandez Jr Edison 26:51.8 8:57
228 Serafin Martinez Sr Atwater 26:54.8 8:58
229 Gabriel Olalde Jr Oakmont 27:01 9:00
230 Joerell Fulmore Sr Lincoln-L 27:46.3 9:15
231 Drew Kramer Jr River City 27:55.6 9:19
232 Jacob Wiedensohler Sr Pleasant Grove 28:46.2 9:35
233 Joseph Tanihana Jr Oakmont 30:06.7 10:02
234 Duan Davis Fr Enochs 30:11.9 10:04
235 Matt O'Brien Jr Rocklin 30:12.8 10:04
236 Felipe A. Gonzalez Sr Tokay 31:02.9 10:21
237 Sanvir Dhillion Sr Central Valley 33:49.8 11:17
238 Rafael Ramos Jr Modesto 34:12.8 11:24
239 Christopher Galan Jr Modesto 34:38.3 11:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
86:09
17:14
5:45
15 Colin Brannan
Sr
16:47
5:36
1
Robert Canalas
Sr
17:14
5:45
2
Seamus Caslin
Sr
17:15
5:45
3
Todd Russell
Sr
17:24
5:48
4
Talon Krieger
Jr
17:28
5:49
5
Connor King
Jr
17:33
5:51
6
Demetri Petuskey
Jr
17:41
5:54
10
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
89:39
17:56
5:59
68 Nathan Sweet
Sr
17:35
5:52
7
Adam Tran
Sr
17:54
5:58
13
Nick Blakewel
Jr
18:02
6:01
15
Ludwig Fiehn
Sr
18:04
6:01
16
James Leistiko
Jr
18:05
6:02
17
Arvind Ramakris
Sr
18:09
6:03
20
William Ewens
Sr
18:39
6:13
29
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
90:37
18:07
6:02
92 Cody Harlow
Jr
17:39
5:53
8
Will Buckerfi
Jr
18:00
6:00
14
Jacob Crummett
Jr
18:11
6:04
21
Jamie Hawkins
Jr
18:24
6:08
24
Evan Manley
Jr
18:25
6:08
25
Holden Thibidea
Jr
19:09
6:23
42
Diego Vargas
Jr
19:10
6:23
43
4 Rocklin
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
92:13
18:27
6:09
119 Jackson Cone
Jr
17:53
5:58
11
Bowyn Burke
Jr
17:53
5:58
12
Austin Louie
Fr
18:34
6:11
26
Alex Courvill
Jr
18:50
6:17
33
Tad Ballmer
Jr
19:03
6:21
37
Roman Turangan
Sr
21:15
7:05
105
Nolan Frost
Sr
23:27
7:49
134
5 Sheldon (CA)
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:26
94:35
18:55
6:18
190 Isaac McInnes
Sr
18:06
6:02
18
Gavin Sou
Sr
18:11
6:04
22
Allon Si
Jr
19:14
6:25
44
Jordan Joshua
Jr
19:31
6:30
52
Gurvir Sandhu
So
19:32
6:31
54
Kamil Grimes
Sr
19:33
6:31
55
Junior Castillo
Sr
19:49
6:36
67
6 Granite Bay
4-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:27
94:10
18:50
6:17
196 Jonathan Romeo
Jr
17:39
5:53
9
Ryan Jacques
Jr
18:11
6:04
23
Kyle Miller
Jr
19:07
6:22
39
Nathan Wong
Jr
19:08
6:23
40
Spencer Brown
Sr
20:06
6:42
85
Jon Jon Conklin
Sr
20:20
6:47
92
Caleb Wiederho
Sr
20:28
6:49
93
7 Woodcreek
12-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:10
96:37
19:19
6:26
257 Julian Diaz
Sr
18:48
6:16
32
Efrain Sandoval
Jr
18:54
6:18
35
Aiden Williams
Jr
19:00
6:20
36
Alec Wheeler
Sr
19:57
6:39
76
Cameron Wills
Jr
19:58
6:39
78
Jared Loza
Sr
19:59
6:40
79
Luke Cordova
Sr
20:00
6:40
80
8 Modesto
13-13-12-11-8
Gap: 0:28
97:17
19:27
6:29
259 David Madrigal
Jr
19:15
6:25
45
Christop Rocha
Sr
19:17
6:26
47
Ruben Alfaro
Sr
19:24
6:28
50
Devin Pedron
Jr
19:38
6:33
56
Donnavin Ngov
Jr
19:42
6:34
61
Joseph-L Tec
Jr
19:55
6:38
73
Ian Olivant
Sr
20:10
6:43
90
8 Vacaville
11-10-9-10-8
Gap: 1:12
96:47
19:21
6:27
259 Jason Hintz
Jr
18:40
6:13
31
Mateo Arevalo
Jr
19:08
6:23
41
Carson Haven
Sr
19:15
6:25
46
Cody Mendenha
Jr
19:51
6:37
70
Joel Abrams
Sr
19:52
6:37
71
Robert Martin
Jr
19:55
6:38
74
Dustin Pippin
Sr
20:38
6:53
96
10 Cosumnes Oaks
10-7-8-8-10
Gap: 1:24
96:55
19:23
6:28
267 Tommy Nguyen
Jr
18:39
6:13
30
Puneet Kaler
Jr
18:51
6:17
34
Brandon Casey
Sr
19:32
6:31
53
Alexande Collins
Jr
19:50
6:37
68
Matthew Balcita
Jr
20:04
6:41
82
Isaac Martinez
Jr
20:09
6:43
87
Aaron Lam
Jr
20:10
6:43
89
11 Gregori High
8-11-10-8-11
Gap: 3:03
98:46
19:45
6:35
296 Zachary EVE
Jr
18:35
6:12
27
Noah Salsedo
Sr
19:22
6:27
48
Ryan Anderson
Jr
19:29
6:30
51
Derek Bakker
Sr
19:42
6:34
59
Nathan Robinson
Jr
21:39
7:13
111
Cameron Mercer
Jr
24:44
8:15
138




12 Oakmont
7-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:00
97:34
19:31
6:30
299 Jonas Cole
Sr
18:08
6:03
19
Hector Gonzalez
Sr
19:41
6:34
58
Alex Zasso
Jr
19:46
6:35
65
Nate Carter
Jr
19:51
6:37
69
Ryan Calugay
Sr
20:09
6:43
88
Dominic Valentin
Jr
20:32
6:51
94
Matthew Guemmer
Jr
20:52
6:57
101
13 Whitney
9-8-11-13-13
Gap: 3:07
100:04
20:01
6:40
345 Aidan Redding
Jr
18:37
6:12
28
Jacob Harbert
Jr
19:06
6:22
38
Sam Hernande
Jr
19:46
6:35
66
Connor Hedman
Jr
20:51
6:57
100
Peter Casinias
Jr
21:44
7:15
113
Jared Regan
Jr
21:52
7:17
115
Christia Cunningh
Sr
22:11
7:24
121
14 Monterey Trail
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 0:27
99:18
19:52
6:37
350 Wilson Toy
Jr
19:39
6:33
57
Addison Lor
Jr
19:43
6:34
62
Mario Lucero
Sr
19:54
6:38
72
Newland Luu
Jr
19:56
6:39
75
Calvin Chen
Jr
20:06
6:42
84
Henry Chiu
Jr
20:39
6:53
97
Isaiah Samanieg
Sr
20:49
6:56
98
15 Lincoln (S)
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 0:53
99:27
19:53
6:38
367 Justin Sherman
Sr
19:23
6:28
49
Christop Martin
Jr
19:42
6:34
60
Cameron Huff
Sr
20:01
6:40
81
Krishna Meas
Jr
20:06
6:42
86
Julius Ellis
Jr
20:15
6:45
91
Zachary Doss
Jr
21:27
7:09
108
Joseph Ung
Sr
21:50
7:17
114
16 Ponderosa
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:37
103:07
20:37
6:52
460 Logan Hester
Jr
19:45
6:35
64
Zachary Conwell
Jr
20:05
6:42
83
Connor Evans
Jr
20:53
6:58
102
Kyle Campbell
Jr
21:02
7:01
104
Elias Valencia
Sr
21:22
7:07
107
Joshua Conwell
Jr
22:10
7:23
120
Gursimra Singh
Jr
25:09
8:23
140
17 Pleasant Grove
16-16-16-16-17
Gap: 2:09
103:42
20:44
6:55
461 Chet Barnes
Jr
19:45
6:35
63
Brendan Brown
Sr
19:58
6:39
77
Austin Dusa
Jr
20:49
6:56
99
Jack Dusa
Jr
21:16
7:05
106
Darren Tran
Sr
21:54
7:18
116
Jason Dodson
Jr
22:55
7:38
130
Joey San Miguel
Jr
25:37
8:32
141
18 River City
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:33
109:37
21:55
7:18
579 Billy Aranda
Fr
21:00
7:00
103
Ikram Khan
Jr
21:42
7:14
112
Ikaika Griffith
Sr
22:03
7:21
118
Antonio Robles
Jr
22:18
7:26
122
Tristin Cioli
Jr
22:33
7:31
124
Aaron Quock
Jr
22:45
7:35
127
Vincent Robles
Jr
23:18
7:46
133
19 Roseville
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:15
110:30
22:06
7:22
588 James Jones
Sr
20:35
6:52
95
Hubert John Jr. Lo
Sr
22:02
7:21
117
Maximus Cerecede
Sr
22:29
7:30
123
Zakary Williams
Jr
22:34
7:31
125
Cooper Cerecede
Sr
22:50
7:37
128
Anton Lotilla
Jr
23:53
7:58
135




20 River Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:11
116:42
23:20
7:47
635 Emiliano Pureco
Jr
21:28
7:09
109
Austin Costa-Ph
Sr
22:03
7:21
119
Kevonnie Gibbs
Sr
22:45
7:35
126
Kellen Trutna
Sr
24:47
8:16
139
Eddie Perez
Jr
25:39
8:33
142








21 Tracy
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:55
115:00
23:00
7:40
638 Raymond Tan
Jr
21:29
7:10
110
Prince Valdez
Sr
22:54
7:38
129
Steven Henson
Sr
23:05
7:42
131
Brian Lastra
Sr
23:09
7:43
132
Koa Pu Ali Garcia
Sr
24:23
8:08
136
Octavio Torres
Jr
24:24
8:08
137
Patrick Gutierre
Jr
26:34
8:51
143
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
89:13
17:51
5:57
15 Connor King
Jr
17:33
5:51
1
Demetri Petuskey
Jr
17:41
5:54
2
Russell Kustic
Sr
17:48
5:56
3
Martin Smith
Jr
18:06
6:02
4
Jayson Leach
Jr
18:06
6:02
5
Eric Huitt
Jr
18:46
6:15
8
Benjamin Flores
Sr
19:26
6:29
12
2 Sheldon (CA)
4-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:49
99:54
19:59
6:40
91 Kamil Grimes
Sr
19:33
6:31
13
Junior Castillo
Sr
19:49
6:36
14
Cameron Robinson
So
20:00
6:40
17
Kaney Le
So
20:11
6:44
22
James Easter
Sr
20:22
6:47
25
Heman Bhatti
Jr
20:25
6:48
26
Steven Mai
Jr
20:37
6:52
29
3 Davis High
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:54
98:59
19:48
6:36
111 Arvind Ramakris
Sr
18:09
6:03
6
William Ewens
Sr
18:39
6:13
7
Sean West
Sr
20:05
6:42
18
Aleksei Kaufman
Sr
21:03
7:01
39
Travis Cosgrave
Sr
21:03
7:01
41
Juan Soto
Jr
21:41
7:14
49
Austin Toups
Jr
22:05
7:22
55
4 Bella Vista
3-3-2-4-4
Gap: 2:19
100:28
20:06
6:42
121 Holden Thibidea
Jr
19:09
6:23
9
Diego Vargas
Jr
19:10
6:23
10
Sean Bradford
Sr
19:16
6:25
11
Andrew Payne
Sr
21:25
7:08
45
Gary Howard
Jr
21:28
7:09
46
Austin Parks
Jr
22:12
7:24
56
James Brennan
Sr
23:18
7:46
62
5 Modesto
5-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:09
102:58
20:36
6:52
151 Joseph-L Tec
Jr
19:55
6:38
15
Ian Olivant
Sr
20:10
6:43
21
Johnnie Baker
Sr
20:51
6:57
35
Jesse Delira
Sr
20:58
6:59
38
Corey Pfitzer
Sr
21:04
7:01
42
Gabe Moreno
Jr
21:13
7:04
43
Calvin Sokk
Jr
21:38
7:13
48
6 Cosumnes Oaks
7-6-5-5-6
Gap: 4:17
105:43
21:09
7:03
160 Isaac Martinez
Jr
20:09
6:43
19
Aaron Lam
Jr
20:10
6:43
20
Dalton Bickel
Jr
20:11
6:44
23
David Moises
Jr
20:47
6:56
33
Austin Sloan
Jr
24:26
8:09
65








7 Granite Bay
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:32
104:38
20:56
6:59
179 Jon Jon Conklin
Sr
20:20
6:47
24
Caleb Wiederho
Sr
20:28
6:49
27
Nick Beck
Sr
20:39
6:53
32
Joshua Anderson
Jr
21:20
7:07
44
Troy Keslinke
Jr
21:52
7:17
52
Jerry Swartz
Sr
22:01
7:20
54




8 Vacaville
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:52
104:59
21:00
7:00
184 Robert Martin
Jr
19:55
6:38
16
Dustin Pippin
Sr
20:38
6:53
30
Turner Lovell
Sr
20:54
6:58
37
Sam Haley
Sr
21:44
7:15
50
Karl Hesterma
Sr
21:48
7:16
51
Nate Vierra
Jr
22:19
7:26
57
Tyler Knight
Sr
22:23
7:28
58
9 Monterey Trail
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:30
107:32
21:30
7:10
218 Henry Chiu
Jr
20:39
6:53
31
Isaiah Samanieg
Sr
20:49
6:56
34
Wendell Ricketts
Jr
21:03
7:01
40
Kevin Kong
Jr
21:54
7:18
53
Neil Avellano
Jr
23:08
7:43
60
Avery West
Sr
24:45
8:15
66
Elijah Chao
Jr
25:11
8:24
67
10 Oakmont
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 9:34
120:09
24:02
8:01
251 Dominic Valentin
Jr
20:32
6:51
28
Matthew Guemmer
Jr
20:52
6:57
36
Lucas Ng
Sr
21:37
7:12
47
Gabriel Olalde
Jr
27:01
9:00
69
Joseph Tanihana
Jr
30:07
10:02
71








11 River City
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:57
119:16
23:51
7:57
315 Aaron Quock
Jr
22:45
7:35
59
Vincent Robles
Jr
23:18
7:46
61
Ishaan Patel
Sr
23:26
7:49
63
Justin Packham
Sr
24:05
8:02
64
Julian Torrente
Jr
25:42
8:34
68
Drew Kramer
Jr
27:56
9:19
70




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
99:13
19:51
6:37
15 Eric Huitt
Jr
18:46
6:15
1
Benjamin Flores
Sr
19:26
6:29
2
Ryan Rush
Jr
20:15
6:45
3
Alec Mlikotin
Sr
20:18
6:46
4
Arjun Deol
Sr
20:29
6:50
5
Jake Liberty
Sr
21:00
7:00
6




2 Vacaville
4-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:12
112:03
22:25
7:28
65 Nate Vierra
Jr
22:19
7:26
11
Tyler Knight
Sr
22:23
7:28
12
Brandon Over
Sr
22:23
7:28
13
Ian Weber
Jr
22:28
7:29
14
Francis Agbayani
Jr
22:31
7:30
15
Omar El-Mahmo
Sr
23:12
7:44
18
Taylor Bui
Jr
23:18
7:46
19
3 Davis High
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:50
114:55
22:59
7:40
76 Juan Soto
Jr
21:41
7:14
9
Austin Toups
Jr
22:05
7:22
10
Aaron Margolis
Sr
22:49
7:36
16
Sean Duffy
Jr
23:48
7:56
20
Silas Kirsch
Sr
24:31
8:10
21
Ari Asera
Jr
24:32
8:11
22




4 Modesto
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 13:25
134:50
26:58
8:59
79 Gabe Moreno
Jr
21:13
7:04
7
Calvin Sokk
Jr
21:38
7:13
8
Jose Cortez
Jr
23:08
7:43
17
Rafael Ramos
Jr
34:13
11:24
23
Christop Galan
Jr
34:38
11:33
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Braden King Fr Jesuit 11:31.4 5:46
2 Gavin Joaquin Fr Jesuit 11:31.7 5:46
3 Brian Lew Fr Oak Ridge 11:35.6 5:48
4 Noah Pagaran Fr Lincoln (S) 11:36.6 5:48
5 Tavi Maes Fr Davis High 11:37 5:49 1/21 2/34 4/18 Great Job! (SBP)
6 Tyler Offerman Fr Jesuit 11:38.3 5:49
7 Damian Garcia Fr Pitman 11:39 5:50
8 Ian King Fr Jesuit 11:43.4 5:52
9 Joey Ryan Fr Jesuit 11:43.7 5:52
10 Luca Maes Fr Davis High 11:44.8 5:52 2/21 3/34 2/18 Great Job! (SBP)
11 Zachary Ayers Fr Davis High 11:46 5:53 3/21 5/34 2/17 Great Job! (SBP)
12 Efren Sanchez Fr Pitman 11:46.1 5:53
13 Zachary Graeber Fr Folsom 11:46.9 5:53
14 Sebastian Perez Fr Lincoln (S) 11:52.4 5:56
15 Julian Dunn Fr Davis High 11:53.6 5:57 4/21 7/34 2/15 Great Job! (SBP)
16 Kevin LaSalle Fr Folsom 11:55 5:58
17 Cameron Cleland Fr Jesuit 11:55.8 5:58
18 Nathan Conover Fr Oak Ridge 11:57 5:59
19 Harley Sherman Fr Jesuit 11:57.4 5:59
20 Braden Anderson Fr Davis High 11:58.6 5:59 5/21 8/34 2/13 Great Job! (SBP)
21 Julian Curiale Fr Jesuit 11:59.1 6:00
22 Will Bricca Fr Oak Ridge 12:01.7 6:01
23 Zachary Blood Fr Pitman 12:02.6 6:01
24 Drew Gladwell Fr Oak Ridge 12:02.7 6:01
25 Joshua Bishop Fr Lincoln (S) 12:05.8 6:03
26 Diego Levenfeld Fr Jesuit 12:14.6 6:07
27 Devin Gregory Fr Lincoln (S) 12:19.2 6:10
28 Cooper Ferguson Fr Davis High 12:20.7 6:10 6/21 11/34 2/10 Great Job! (SBP)
29 Cole Dudley Fr Davis High 12:22 6:11 7/21 12/34 2/9
30 Kyle Towne Fr Sheldon (CA) 12:22.4 6:11
31 Jack Ericson Fr Jesuit 12:22.7 6:11
32 Ian Scottorosano Fr Lodi 12:26.7 6:13
33 Cody Winsor Fr Davis High 12:27.6 6:14 8/21 13/34 2/9 Great Job! (SBP)
34 Drake Hergenraeder Fr Folsom 12:29.3 6:15
35 Andrew Sajor Fr Edison 12:33.2 6:17
36 Cole Wittkop Fr Davis High 12:33.4 6:17 9/21 15/34 2/6
37 Stuart Lee Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:36.2 6:18
38 Lorenzo Ciubal Fr Folsom 12:38.3 6:19
39 Ethan Ho Fr Pleasant Grove 12:39.2 6:20
40 Tomas Penner Fr Jesuit 12:39.8 6:20
41 Leo Hymus Fr Davis High 12:45.2 6:23 10/21 17/34 2/5 Great Job! (SBP)
42 Eliot Lea Fr Folsom 12:45.8 6:23
43 Spencer Morrison Fr Jesuit 12:49.2 6:25
44 Legend Tomilloso Fr Sheldon (CA) 12:50.6 6:25
45 Andres Rodriguez-G Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 12:51.2 6:26
46 James Ernst Fr Franklin (EG) 12:56.2 6:28
47 Christopher Young Fr Pitman 12:58.4 6:29
48 Jaren Johnson Fr Gregori High 12:59.2 6:30
49 Zhiyang Jiang Fr Davis High 13:01.1 6:31 11/21 19/34 2/3 Great Job! (SBP)
50 Christian Mendoza Fr Pitman 13:01.7 6:31
51 Kyle Gilbert Fr Folsom 13:02.2 6:31
52 Ethan Lepore Fr Oak Ridge 13:02.6 6:31
53 Sebastian Leng Fr Folsom 13:03.2 6:32
54 Ben Norton Fr Davis High 13:04.2 6:32 12/21 21/34 2/3 Great Job! (SBP)
55 Kellen Dulcich Fr Davis High 13:04.3 6:32 13/21 22/34 1/3
56 Julio Duran Jr Fr Franklin (EG) 13:05.5 6:33
57 Tyler Adkins Fr Davis High 13:05.5 6:33 14/21 23/34 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
58 Joshua Zhao Fr Davis High 13:05.6 6:33 15/21 24/34 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
59 Michael Le Fr Pleasant Grove 13:06.6 6:33
60 Christopher Van Al Fr Pitman 13:07.9 6:34
61 Giovanni Sloppye Fr Jesuit 13:08.6 6:34
62 Cameron Rower Fr Sheldon (CA) 13:09 6:35
63 Carter Kulm Fr Lincoln (S) 13:09.7 6:35
64 Ethan Uhrich Fr Lodi 13:10.5 6:35
65 Ryan McNeil Fr Jesuit 13:11.4 6:36
66 Vicente Santos Fr Modesto 13:14.2 6:37
67 Gavin Lynch Fr Davis High 13:14.9 6:37 16/21 25/34 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
68 Jack Gulden Fr Lincoln (S) 13:16.5 6:38
69 Ryan Anderson Fr Jesuit 13:17.1 6:39
70 William Paulo Fr Jesuit 13:18 6:39
71 Brandon Fong Fr Pleasant Grove 13:21.4 6:41
72 Dayton Guzman Fr Modesto 13:23 6:42
73 Spencer Warren Fr Sheldon (CA) 13:24.1 6:42
74 Dylan Marlowe Fr Lincoln (S) 13:24.8 6:42
75 Paul Gaffaney Fr Jesuit 13:26.3 6:43
76 Mahmood Ikram Fr Franklin (EG) 13:27.3 6:44
77 Kieran Mohan Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 13:27.4 6:44
78 Vaying Xiong Fr Sheldon (CA) 13:28.6 6:44
79 Jaiden Jenkins Fr Enochs 13:30.4 6:45
80 Jacob Dixon Fr Franklin (EG) 13:30.5 6:45
81 Christian Hyde Fr Jesuit 13:30.7 6:45
82 Carlos Arreola Fr Pitman 13:31.8 6:46
83 John Lindroos Fr Jesuit 13:34.2 6:47
84 Devin Pettit Fr Jesuit 13:42.1 6:51
85 Logan Redfern Fr Enochs 13:44.8 6:52
86 Nathaniel Ong Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:45.5 6:53
87 Jason Karim Fr Davis High 13:46.9 6:53 17/21 26/34 2/2
88 Corey Nogaj Fr Pleasant Grove 13:48.4 6:54
89 Arvind Mohanraj Fr Folsom 13:49.6 6:55
90 Mason Wong Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:50.7 6:55
91 Phillip Jaramillo Fr Enochs 13:55.1 6:58
92 Christian Heringer Fr Davis High 13:56.9 6:58 18/21 27/34 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
93 Andrew Geers Fr River City 13:57.5 6:59
94 Jordan Robinson Fr Gregori High 13:59.3 7:00
95 Alex Padilla Fr Lincoln (S) 13:59.6 7:00
96 Zane Bender Fr Lodi 14:01.3 7:01
97 Ralph Lozano-Ojeda Fr Lincoln (S) 14:02.8 7:01
98 Nick Ferguson Fr Jesuit 14:05.2 7:03
99 Roanin Krieger Fr Jesuit 14:05.2 7:03
100 Kielan Fox Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:05.6 7:03
101 Aaron Escobar Fr Enochs 14:06.4 7:03
102 Tanner Hunt Fr Lodi 14:07.3 7:04
103 Jared Kuang Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:10.8 7:05
104 David John Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:11.6 7:06
105 Eliot Pickering Pick Fr Jesuit 14:16.4 7:08
106 Chase Gill Fr Oak Ridge 14:17.3 7:09
107 Dalton Baker Fr Gregori High 14:17.8 7:09
108 Andrew Thiede Fr Franklin (EG) 14:18.2 7:09
109 Logan Eckerfield Fr Enochs 14:18.7 7:09
110 Aaron Romo Fr Modesto 14:29.4 7:15
111 Kien-Son Bui Fr Sheldon (CA) 14:30.1 7:15
112 Dominic Rodriguez Fr Modesto 14:31.3 7:16
113 Richard Zheng Fr Modesto 14:32.7 7:16
114 Zhuqing Liu Fr Davis High 14:36.9 7:18 19/21 29/34 2/2
115 Cole Houshel Fr Jesuit 14:37 7:19
116 Scott Inouye Fr Davis High 14:39.2 7:20 20/21 30/34 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
117 Arman Amirikia Fr Franklin (EG) 14:47.6 7:24
118 Braden Parke Fr River City 14:51.2 7:26
119 Eric Ostdiek Fr Folsom 14:53.5 7:27
120 Antonio Porana Fr Pitman 14:54.8 7:27
121 Garrett Goehring Fr Pleasant Grove 14:58.6 7:29
122 Jacob Hutchens Fr Franklin (EG) 14:59.4 7:30
123 Osvaldo Navarro Fr Edison 15:01.1 7:31
124 Ian Klagenberg Fr Folsom 15:05.8 7:33
125 Luis-Alexander Uribe Fr Jesuit 15:06.3 7:33
126 Matthew Yang Fr Franklin (EG) 15:10.1 7:35
127 Diego Lopez Fr Pitman 15:15.5 7:38
128 Jesus Salazar Fr Edison 15:18.5 7:39
129 Sean McMorris Fr Sheldon (CA) 15:21 7:41
130 Felix Margarito Fr Bear Creek 15:38.8 7:49
131 Nickolas Rosero Fr Lincoln (S) 15:41 7:51
132 Tommy Contreras Fr Jesuit 15:53.7 7:57
133 Winston Yee Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:02.6 8:01
134 Cooper Love Fr River City 16:13.5 8:07
135 Sumit Rana Fr Sheldon (CA) 16:16.5 8:08
136 Aditya Rajan Fr Enochs 16:31.3 8:16
137 Jack Duncan Fr Lincoln (S) 16:33.5 8:17
138 Kevan Keegan Fr Davis High 16:34 8:17 21/21 32/34 2/2
139 Xander Peterson Fr River City 16:42.2 8:21
140 Hudson Meyer Fr Jesuit 16:47.7 8:24
141 Isaac Zarate Fr Bear Creek 17:06.8 8:33
142 Calvin Kelly Fr Bear Creek 17:18.1 8:39
143 Patrick Wanket Fr Lincoln (S) 17:20.7 8:40
144 Parker Gomez Fr Cosumnes Oaks 17:21.4 8:41
145 Nick Clemons Fr Lodi 17:42.2 8:51
146 Michael Sicner Fr Jesuit 18:09.3 9:05
147 Christian De La Cruz Fr Lincoln (S) 18:12.9 9:06
148 Daniel Reyes Fr Enochs 18:27.2 9:14
149 Aidan Jackson Fr Enochs 18:39.9 9:20
150 Noah Kopecki Fr Enochs 18:46.3 9:23
151 Farhad Ahmad Fr Enochs 18:52.6 9:26
152 Isaac Medina Fr Bear Creek 19:03.1 9:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
58:09
11:38
5:49
26 Braden King
Fr
11:31
5:46
1
Gavin Joaquin
Fr
11:32
5:46
2
Tyler Offerman
Fr
11:38
5:49
6
Ian King
Fr
11:43
5:52
8
Joey Ryan
Fr
11:44
5:52
9
Cameron Cleland
Fr
11:56
5:58
17
Harley Sherman
Fr
11:57
5:59
19
2 Davis High
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
59:00
11:48
5:54
61 Tavi Maes
Fr
11:37
5:49
5
Luca Maes
Fr
11:45
5:52
10
Zachary Ayers
Fr
11:46
5:53
11
Julian Dunn
Fr
11:54
5:57
15
Braden Anderson
Fr
11:59
5:59
20
Cooper Ferguson
Fr
12:21
6:10
26
Cole Dudley
Fr
12:22
6:11
27
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Oak Ridge
2-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:27
60:40
12:08
6:04
105 Brian Lew
Fr
11:36
5:48
3
Nathan Conover
Fr
11:57
5:59
18
Will Bricca
Fr
12:02
6:01
21
Drew Gladwell
Fr
12:03
6:01
23
Ethan Lepore
Fr
13:03
6:31
40
Chase Gill
Fr
14:17
7:09
70




4 Lincoln (S)
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
61:04
12:13
6:06
113 Noah Pagaran
Fr
11:37
5:48
4
Sebastia Perez
Fr
11:52
5:56
14
Joshua Bishop
Fr
12:06
6:03
24
Devin Gregory
Fr
12:19
6:10
25
Carter Kulm
Fr
13:10
6:35
46
Jack Gulden
Fr
13:17
6:38
49
Dylan Marlowe
Fr
13:25
6:42
53
5 Pitman
5-4-3-5-5
Gap: 1:23
61:28
12:18
6:09
116 Damian Garcia
Fr
11:39
5:50
7
Efren Sanchez
Fr
11:46
5:53
12
Zachary Blood
Fr
12:03
6:01
22
Christop Young
Fr
12:58
6:29
37
Christia Mendoza
Fr
13:02
6:31
38
Christop Van Al
Fr
13:08
6:34
44
Carlos Arreola
Fr
13:32
6:46
58
6 Folsom
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:59
61:35
12:19
6:10
125 Zachary Graeber
Fr
11:47
5:53
13
Kevin LaSalle
Fr
11:55
5:58
16
Drake Hergenra
Fr
12:29
6:15
30
Lorenzo Ciubal
Fr
12:38
6:19
32
Eliot Lea
Fr
12:46
6:23
34
Kyle Gilbert
Fr
13:02
6:31
39
Sebastia Leng
Fr
13:03
6:32
41
7 Sheldon (CA)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:06
65:15
13:03
6:31
215 Kyle Towne
Fr
12:22
6:11
28
Legend Tomillos
Fr
12:51
6:25
35
Cameron Rower
Fr
13:09
6:35
45
Spencer Warren
Fr
13:24
6:42
52
Vaying Xiong
Fr
13:29
6:44
55
Kien-Son Bui
Fr
14:30
7:15
74
Sean McMorris
Fr
15:21
7:41
80
8 Franklin (EG)
11-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:22
67:18
13:28
6:44
260 James Ernst
Fr
12:56
6:28
36
Julio Duran Jr
Fr
13:06
6:33
42
Mahmood Ikram
Fr
13:27
6:44
54
Jacob Dixon
Fr
13:31
6:45
57
Andrew Thiede
Fr
14:18
7:09
71
Arman Amirikia
Fr
14:48
7:24
77
Jacob Hutchens
Fr
14:59
7:30
79
9 Pleasant Grove
10-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:19
67:54
13:35
6:47
265 Ethan Ho
Fr
12:39
6:20
33
Michael Le
Fr
13:07
6:33
43
Brandon Fong
Fr
13:21
6:41
50
Corey Nogaj
Fr
13:48
6:54
61
Garrett Goehring
Fr
14:59
7:29
78








10 Cosumnes Oaks
9-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:35
68:29
13:42
6:51
286 Stuart Lee
Fr
12:36
6:18
31
Nathanie Ong
Fr
13:46
6:53
60
Mason Wong
Fr
13:51
6:55
62
Kielan Fox
Fr
14:06
7:03
65
Jared Kuang
Fr
14:11
7:05
68
David John
Fr
14:12
7:06
69
Winston Yee
Fr
16:03
8:01
81
11 Lodi
8-8-10-10-11
Gap: 5:16
71:28
14:18
7:09
290 Ian Scottoro
Fr
12:27
6:13
29
Ethan Uhrich
Fr
13:11
6:35
47
Zane Bender
Fr
14:01
7:01
64
Tanner Hunt
Fr
14:07
7:04
67
Nick Clemons
Fr
17:42
8:51
83








12 Enochs
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 0:48
69:35
13:55
6:58
316 Jaiden Jenkins
Fr
13:30
6:45
56
Logan Redfern
Fr
13:45
6:52
59
Phillip Jaramill
Fr
13:55
6:58
63
Aaron Escobar
Fr
14:06
7:03
66
Logan Eckerfie
Fr
14:19
7:09
72
Aditya Rajan
Fr
16:31
8:16
82
Daniel Reyes
Fr
18:27
9:14
84
13 Modesto
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 1:19
70:11
14:02
7:01
323 Vicente Santos
Fr
13:14
6:37
48
Dayton Guzman
Fr
13:23
6:42
51
Aaron Romo
Fr
14:29
7:15
73
Dominic Rodrigue
Fr
14:31
7:16
75
Richard Zheng
Fr
14:33
7:16
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
60:30
12:06
6:03
17 Cameron Cleland
Fr
11:56
5:58
1
Harley Sherman
Fr
11:57
5:59
2
Julian Curiale
Fr
11:59
6:00
3
Diego Levenfel
Fr
12:15
6:07
4
Jack Ericson
Fr
12:23
6:11
7
Tomas Penner
Fr
12:40
6:20
10
Spencer Morrison
Fr
12:49
6:25
12
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
62:29
12:30
6:15
39 Cooper Ferguson
Fr
12:21
6:10
5
Cole Dudley
Fr
12:22
6:11
6
Cody Winsor
Fr
12:28
6:14
8
Cole Wittkop
Fr
12:33
6:17
9
Leo Hymus
Fr
12:45
6:23
11
Zhiyang Jiang
Fr
13:01
6:31
13
Ben Norton
Fr
13:04
6:32
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Folsom
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
69:54
13:59
6:59
93 Kyle Gilbert
Fr
13:02
6:31
14
Sebastia Leng
Fr
13:03
6:32
15
Arvind Mohanraj
Fr
13:50
6:55
19
Eric Ostdiek
Fr
14:54
7:27
22
Ian Klagenbe
Fr
15:06
7:33
23








4 Lincoln (S)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:25
70:25
14:05
7:02
100 Jack Gulden
Fr
13:17
6:38
17
Dylan Marlowe
Fr
13:25
6:42
18
Alex Padilla
Fr
14:00
7:00
20
Ralph Lozano-O
Fr
14:03
7:01
21
Nickolas Rosero
Fr
15:41
7:51
24
Jack Duncan
Fr
16:34
8:17
26
Patrick Wanket
Fr
17:21
8:40
27
5 Enochs
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:21
91:17
18:15
9:08
143 Aditya Rajan
Fr
16:31
8:16
25
Daniel Reyes
Fr
18:27
9:14
28
Aidan Jackson
Fr
18:40
9:20
29
Noah Kopecki
Fr
18:46
9:23
30
Farhad Ahmad
Fr
18:53
9:26
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:05
65:21
13:04
6:32
25 Zhiyang Jiang
Fr
13:01
6:31
3
Ben Norton
Fr
13:04
6:32
4
Kellen Dulcich
Fr
13:04
6:32
5
Tyler Adkins
Fr
13:06
6:33
6
Joshua Zhao
Fr
13:06
6:33
7
Gavin Lynch
Fr
13:15
6:37
10
Jason Karim
Fr
13:47
6:53
14
2 Jesuit
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:37
65:06
13:01
6:31
31 Tomas Penner
Fr
12:40
6:20
1
Spencer Morrison
Fr
12:49
6:25
2
Giovanni Sloppye
Fr
13:09
6:34
8
Ryan McNeil
Fr
13:11
6:36
9
Ryan Anderson
Fr
13:17
6:39
11
William Paulo
Fr
13:18
6:39
12
Paul Gaffaney
Fr
13:26
6:43
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
67:31
13:30
6:45
20 William Paulo
Fr
13:18
6:39
2
Paul Gaffaney
Fr
13:26
6:43
3
Christia Hyde
Fr
13:31
6:45
4
John Lindroos
Fr
13:34
6:47
5
Devin Pettit
Fr
13:42
6:51
6
Nick Ferguson
Fr
14:05
7:03
9
Roanin Krieger
Fr
14:05
7:03
10
2 Davis High
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
70:15
14:03
7:01
39 Gavin Lynch
Fr
13:15
6:37
1
Jason Karim
Fr
13:47
6:53
7
Christia Heringer
Fr
13:57
6:58
8
Zhuqing Liu
Fr
14:37
7:18
11
Scott Inouye
Fr
14:39
7:20
12
Kevan Keegan
Fr
16:34
8:17
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Div 1 Diego Perez, So, 11:23.6, Davis Davis, 59:02.3, 51
Div 1 Matt Strangio, Jr, 16:17.2, Jesuit Jesuit, 82:12.7, 31
Div 1 Braden King, Fr, 11:31.4, Jesuit Jesuit, 58:08.5, 26
Div 1-2 Colin Brannan, Sr, 16:47.4, Jesuit Jesuit, 86:08.6, 15
Div 2 Ryan Hart, Fr, 11:31.1, Whitney Bella Vista, 59:47.5, 25
Div 2 Connor Harrod, So, 11:25.7, Bella Vista Bella Vista, 58:21.7, 38
Div 2 Damian King, Sr, 16:05.5, Bella Vista Bella Vista, 83:36.8, 88
Div 3 Garrett Gough, Sr, 15:17.4, Nevada Union Del Oro, 85:02.1, 76
Div 3 Charlie Becker-Ell, So, 11:32.8, Vista Del Lago (Fols Vista Del Lago (Fols, 59:03.2, 15
Div 3 TJ Parnow, Fr, 12:09.1, Nevada Union Beyer, 69:42.5, 36
Div 3-4-5 Michael Pecha, Jr, 17:28.8, Vista Del Lago (Fols Del Oro, 93:24.5, 44
Div 4 Jesus Guerra-Reyes, Sr, 16:01.5, Placer Placer, 83:09.1, 48
Div 4 Wyatt Hamilton, Fr, 11:48.8, Placer Placer, 60:51.8, 29
Div 4 Ryan Dong, Fr, 11:58.2, Christian Brothers Christian Brothers, 64:42.8, 34
Div 5 Freddy Adams, Fr, 13:05.4, Leroy Greene Academy , 0:00,
Div 5 Kyle Bakewell, So, 12:41.9, Golden Sierra , 0:00,
Div 5 Jaydon Spires, Jr, 17:17.3, Tioga Capital Christian, 96:09.5, 89

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Div 1 Madison Denny, So, 13:31.4, Armijo Davis, 69:33.5, 26
Div 1 Madison Kackley, So, 18:33.5, Gregori High Davis, 101:53.2, 69
Div 1-2 Mia Di Genova, Jr, 20:37.7, Davis Davis, 105:42.2, 29
Div 2 Claire Silva, Fr, 13:20.9, St Francis Bella Vista, 69:55.6, 54
Div 2 Natalie Wieland, Fr, 18:37.2, Ponderosa St Francis, 97:31.2, 32
Div 3 Riley Chamberlain, Fr, 17:54.2, Del Oro Vista Del Lago (Fols, 100:24.3, 35
Div 3 Aryanna Sandoval, Fr, 13:29.8, Los Banos Vista Del Lago (Fols, 74:33.4, 29
Div 3-4-5 Cameron Bader, So, 20:52.1, Vista Del Lago (Fols Del Oro, 121:23.9, 30
Div 4 Madison Hutchings, Jr, 19:28.8, El Dorado El Dorado, 103:28.1, 28
Div 4 Kyleigh Gibbons, So, 14:29.9, Foothill (Sacramento) El Dorado, 77:31.1, 37
Div 5 Amber Jackson, Jr, 19:12.1, Forest Lake Christian Western Sierra Colle, 112:47.1, 59
Div 5 Magdalena Klapperich, So, 14:28.7, Golden Sierra Holt Academy, 93:13.9, 15